Elitserien Lång, Klassresultatlista

2006-04-23


H21 ELIT-1 15830 meter 52 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Matthias MullerSödertälje Nykvarn Orientering83:410:00
2Jonas PilbladOK Skogsfalken84:150:34
3Fredrik LöwegrenIFK Göteborg84:230:42
4Mattias KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna85:021:21
5Matthias MerzSwiss O-Team85:361:55
6Andrej KhramovOK Pan-Kristianstad85:462:05
7Anders NordbergBækkelagets Sportsklubb86:212:40
8Martin JohanssonIFK Moras OK86:332:52
9Damien RenardOK Denseln87:434:02
10Emil WingstedtHalden SK87:594:18
11Anders HolmbergJärla IF OK88:134:32
12David AnderssonIK Hakarpspojkarna88:194:38
13Kalle DalinLeksands OK88:304:49
14Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg88:485:07
15Jan TroengOK Linné88:535:12
16Jamie StevensonFarum Tisvilde OK DEN88:555:14
17Mattias MillingerVästerås SOK89:235:42
18Johan ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad89:506:09
19Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg89:566:15
20Mats TroengOK Linné90:166:35
21Niclas JonassonLeksands OK90:336:52
22Andreas JanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna90:457:04
23Ulf TroengOK Linné91:197:38
24Mikael OlofssonIFK Göteborg91:337:52
25Henrik EliassonIFK Göteborg91:428:01
26Erik AxelssonHalden SK92:088:27
27Jakob LööfOK Pan-Kristianstad92:158:34
28Andreas J JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK93:069:25
29Simonas KrepstaIFK Moras OK93:149:33
30Björn WidénSödertälje-Nykvar93:319:50
31Pavlo UshkvarokStora Tuna IK93:409:59
32Benno SchulerSwiss O-Team93:4810:07
33Kiril NikolovStora Tuna IK93:5410:13
34Peter JacobssonIK Hakarpspojkarna94:3810:57
35Peter HemmyrIFK Umeå95:0011:19
36David SchneiderSwiss O-Team95:0311:22
37Anders KleistOK Denseln95:1611:35
38Håkan ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna95:4112:00
39Daniel HubmannSwiss O-Team96:0512:24
40Henrik TryggessonFK Friskus Varberg96:1012:29
41Magnus PalmGöteborg-Majorna OK96:4113:00
42Anders AxelssonSödertälje-Nykvar97:1213:31
43Erik AnderssonOK Denseln97:5114:10
44Martin IvarssonKils OK99:2015:39
45Erik ÖhlundUlricehamns OK99:5016:09
46Emil LauriIFK Lidingös Skid o OK100:1716:36
47Mattias JohanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK101:1517:34
Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna IKEj godk.
Hans BrolundOK DenselnEj godk.
Valentin NovikovDeltaEj godk.
Jonn Are MyhrenSödertälje NykvarnEj godk.

D21 ELIT-1 10160 meter 53 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Simone Niggli-LuderUlricehamns OK60:100:00
2Tanja RyabkinaSoIK Hellas64:264:16
3Emma EngstrandStora Tuna IK65:365:26
4Lina BäckströmOK Linné65:375:27
5Karolina A. HöjsgaardDomnarvets GOIF65:585:48
6Dana BrozkovaDomnarvets GOIF66:045:54
7Helena JanssonIF Hagen68:128:02
8Maria BergkvistIFK Moras OK68:278:17
9Kajsa NilssonHalden SK68:328:22
10Jenny JohanssonUlricehamns OK68:368:26
11Lena EliassonIK Hakarpspojkarna68:548:44
12Linda TakeOK Djerf69:119:01
13Gunilla SvärdIF Thor69:389:28
14Åsa HellqvistOK Skogsfalken70:1910:09
15Julia NovikovDelta71:5711:47
16Lena GillgrenStora Tuna IK71:5811:48
17Sofia OlssonOK Skogsfalken72:3112:21
18Elisabeth HanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK72:5612:46
19Karin SpjuthIK Hakarpspojkarna73:4513:35
20Helena AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg73:5213:42
21Magdalena DanielssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK73:5813:48
22Emma DahlstedtIFK Lidingös Skid o OK74:2614:16
23Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK74:2914:19
24Helena AnderssonOK Tisaren75:1315:03
25Eva JurenikovaDomnarvets GOIF75:2915:19
26Rose-Marie ForslundIFK Moras OK75:4115:31
27Emma JohanssonKristinehamns OK76:0815:58
28Anna LampinenIFK Umeå76:1916:09
29Åsa LindqvistUmeå OK76:3016:20
30Zdenka StaraAlmby IK76:3316:23
31Jenny ErikssonIF Thor76:3916:29
32Ida Wikström HolmgrenIFK Lidingös Skid o OK77:0216:52
33Lina ÅkessonOK Linné78:2818:18
34Vendula KlechkovaHalden SK78:3918:29
35Annika BillstamOK Linné78:5818:48
36Lina KarlbergTullinge SK79:3219:22
37Esther GilRonneby OK79:4119:31
38Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIF80:1620:06
39Annica GustafssonIF Thor80:2820:18
40Petra ThomassonLeksands OK80:3020:20
41Sofie JohanssonOK Linné80:5220:42
42Galina VinogradovaOK Pan-Kristianstad81:3921:29
43Elin DahlstedtLeksands OK81:4821:38
44Maria MagnussonFK Friskus Varberg82:1222:02
45Helen BridleGöteborg-Majorna OK82:4822:38
46Noëmi CernyGöteborg-Majorna OK83:5523:45
47Linda EricssonHaninge SOK90:0229:52
48Johanna LindbergOK Denseln92:5432:44
Eva ElfvingDomnarvets GOIFEj godk.
Hanna SvenssonUlricehamns OKEj godk.
Anna MårsellStora Tuna IKEj godk.

H21 ELIT-2 14220 meter 48 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Matthias GilgienSödertälje-Nykvar80:510:00
2Mattias NiggliUlricehamns OK81:140:23
3Jens MolinSödertälje-Nykvar81:430:52
4Joakim KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna82:081:17
5Robert BanachOK Orion82:351:44
6Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna83:222:31
7Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna IK83:492:58
8Rickard WassJärla IF OK83:523:01
9Thomas HodelSwiss O-Team84:423:51
10Wojciech KowalskiOK Orion84:433:52
11Pål SkogtjärnSödertälje-Nykvar85:294:38
12Klaus SchgagulerIFK Lidingös Skid o OK85:354:44
13Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg85:494:58
14Nicolas GirschOK Denseln86:285:37
15Crister NygrenIF Thor86:556:04
16Per ÖbergKFUM Örebro OK87:146:23
17Jan OlmKils OK89:038:12
18Petter JönssonJärla IF OK89:058:14
19Linus KaisajunttiIFK Lidingös Skid o OK89:238:32
20Johan NordlundLeksands OK89:278:36
21Jan MrázekFK Friskus Varberg89:368:45
22Rob WalterMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna89:388:47
23Mårten MartinssonKils OK89:478:56
24Johan HellmanOK Tyr90:239:32
25Fredrik JohanssonUlricehamns OK90:309:39
26Ulrik ImbergOK Linné90:5310:02
27Greger TyskLeksands OK90:5910:08
28Tomas HallménOK Tisaren91:4510:54
29Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK93:0612:15
30Mikael AnderssonIK Hakarpspojkarna93:1812:27
31Emilio CoronaItaly Team94:1013:19
32Martin ClaessonIFK Göteborg96:5716:06
33Jonas EngströmOK Hällen97:3716:46
34Daniel NilssonOK Skogsfalken97:4316:52
35William LindSävedalens AIK98:5017:59
36Tomas StenströmOK Linné100:0119:10
37Giacomo SeidenariItaly Team104:0723:16
38Håkan ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna106:4825:57
39Robbin KantarpOK Hällen107:4626:55
40Oskar SvärdUlricehamns OK116:1135:20
Henrik JanssonOK TisarenEj godk.
Manuel NegrelloLinköpings OKEj godk.
Magnus PerssonOK TisarenEj godk.
Mikael NordströmOK LinnéEj godk.
Magnus OlofssonFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.

D21 ELIT-2 9000 meter 49 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Karin NobornIFK Göteborg66:520:00
2Zuzana MacuchovaDomnarvets GOIF68:001:08
3Johanna GunnarssonOK Hällen68:471:55
4Karin BoströmJärfälla OK70:353:43
5Sara LundbladTullinge SK71:024:10
6Erika ChristenssonHalden SK71:074:15
7Hanna RangertSävedalens AIK72:335:41
8Anna EdenbrandtIF Thor73:436:51
9Emma ÖbergOK Hällen73:476:55
10Johanna SvenssonOK Hällen73:516:59
11Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK74:157:23
12Annika LundströmSundbybergs IK74:257:33
13Allison JonesOK Linné74:417:49
14Malin SandIFK Lidingös Skid o OK75:178:25
15Anna-Karin MattssonSkattkärrs IF76:239:31
16Jennifer GullFK Friskus Varberg76:339:41
16Pernilla NilssonHalmstads OK76:339:41
18Sofia HolmgårdKils OK76:429:50
19Stina JanssonFrämmestads IK76:509:58
20Lisa SilvemarkDalaportens OL76:5210:00
21Sofia MalmqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK78:3611:44
22Fanny DecknerSkarpnäcks OL78:5512:03
23Malin DanielssonIF Hagen80:1613:24
24Lisa JohanssonOK Tyr81:0414:12
25Frida NeroRonneby OK84:0217:10
26Ingela AlvmyrenHalmstads OK84:2317:31
27Rebecka ÖsterbergOK Linné84:4917:57
28Elisabet LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK85:4718:55
29Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK85:5419:02
30Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF85:5819:06
31Johanna BygdellHalmstads OK86:4019:48
32Anna StällbergTullinge SK87:0120:09
33Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF89:1922:27
34Johanna BerggrenLjungskile FK89:3222:40
35Sandra ZurcherOk Tyr94:5127:59
36Anna-Karin BondessonOK Pan-Kristianstad97:5531:03
37Mace NeveOK Ravinen113:0946:17
Lina PalmérUlricehamns OKEj godk.
Christine FriedrichHalden SKEj godk.
Lin ErikssonLinköpings OKEj godk.
Sofia GustafsonSävedalens AIKEj godk.
Eva ÖhlundIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.
Göril FristadUlricehamns OKEj godk.
Maria HolmstrandIFK GöteborgEj godk.
Linn AxelssonDomnarvets GOIFEj godk.
Johanna RingIFK Lidingös Skid o OKEj godk.


Skapad 2006-04-23 15:17:17 med OLA version 3.5.0