Elitserien Medel, Klassresultatlista

2006-04-22


H21 ELIT-1 5970 meter 52 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anders NordbergBækkelagets Sportsklubb30:280:00
2Mats TroengOK Linné31:210:53
3Niclas JonassonLeksands OK31:441:16
4Anders HolmbergJärla IF OK31:451:17
5David AnderssonIK Hakarpspojkarna31:461:18
6Peter ÖbergOK Hällen31:471:19
7Emil WingstedtHalden SK31:511:23
8Valentin NovikovDelta31:571:29
9Henrik TryggessonFK Friskus Varberg31:591:31
10Mattias KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna32:031:35
11Daniel HubmannSwiss O-Team32:171:49
12Jonas PilbladOK Skogsfalken32:211:53
13Damien RenardOK Denseln32:271:59
14Simonas KrepstaIFK Moras OK32:292:01
15Kalle DalinLeksands OK32:402:12
16Johan ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad32:532:25
17David SchneiderSwiss O-Team33:333:05
18Jonn Are MyhrenSödertälje-Nykvar33:353:07
19Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg33:383:10
19Henrik EliassonIFK Göteborg33:383:10
21Erik AnderssonOK Denseln33:393:11
22Matthias MullerSödertälje Nykvarn Orientering33:483:20
23Martin JohanssonIFK Moras OK33:493:21
24Pavlo UshkvarokStora Tuna IK33:503:22
25Andrej KhramovOK Pan-Kristianstad34:163:48
26Erik ÖhlundUlricehamns OK34:183:50
27Mattias MillingerVästerås SOK34:243:56
28Matthias MerzSwiss O-Team34:344:06
29Håkan ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna34:364:08
29Erik AxelssonHalden SK34:364:08
31Martin IvarssonKils OK34:434:15
31Mikael OlofssonIFK Göteborg34:434:15
33Andreas RüedlingerLeksands OK35:174:49
34Fabian HertnerLeksands OK35:184:50
35Simon SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad35:204:52
36Kiril NikolovStora Tuna IK35:365:08
36Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna IK35:365:08
38Olle KärnerLeksands OK35:375:09
39Ulf TroengOK Linné35:415:13
40Peter HemmyrIFK Umeå35:515:23
41Björn WidénSödertälje-Nykvar36:316:03
42Jan TroengOK Linné36:396:11
43Andreas J JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK36:416:13
44Benno SchulerSwiss O-Team36:546:26
45Fredrik LöwegrenIFK Göteborg37:246:56
46Magnus PalmGöteborg-Majorna OK38:147:46
47Emil LauriIFK Lidingös Skid o OK38:197:51
48Mattias JohanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK38:388:10
49Jamie StevensonFarum Tisvilde OK DEN38:548:26
50Anders KleistOK Denseln40:3910:11
51Jakob LööfOK Pan-Kristianstad40:4910:21
Anders AxelssonSödertälje-NykvarEj godk.

D21 ELIT-1 5230 meter 52 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kajsa NilssonHalden SK32:260:00
2Tanja RyabkinaSoIK Hellas33:120:46
3Maria BergkvistIFK Moras OK34:322:06
4Simone Niggli-LuderUlricehamns OK34:482:22
5Lina BäckströmOK Linné34:522:26
6Helena AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg35:152:49
7Gunilla SvärdIF Thor35:263:00
8Emma EngstrandStora Tuna IK36:103:44
9Angela WildSwiss O-Team36:163:50
10Eva JurenikovaDomnarvets GOIF36:314:05
11Vendula KlechkovaHalden SK37:024:36
12Annika BillstamOK Linné37:154:49
13Anna MårsellStora Tuna IK37:265:00
14Elin DahlstedtLeksands OK37:425:16
15Helena JanssonIF Hagen37:485:22
16Lea MüllerSödertälje-Nykvar37:495:23
17Zdenka StaraAlmby IK38:125:46
18Karin SpjuthIK Hakarpspojkarna38:195:53
19Sofia OlssonOK Skogsfalken38:296:03
20Sofie JohanssonOK Linné38:306:04
21Emma DahlstedtIFK Lidingös Skid o OK38:506:24
22Dana BrozkovaDomnarvets GOIF39:096:43
23Linda EricssonHaninge SOK39:206:54
24Karolina A. HöjsgaardDomnarvets GOIF39:357:09
25Petra ThomassonLeksands OK39:387:12
26Helen BridleGöteborg-Majorna OK39:447:18
27Jenny JohanssonUlricehamns OK39:487:22
28Louise GöthforsJärfälla OK40:047:38
29Linda TakeOK Djerf40:077:41
30Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK40:147:48
31Åsa LindqvistUmeå OK40:468:20
32Eva ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF40:538:27
33Anna LampinenIFK Umeå41:208:54
34Ida Wikström HolmgrenIFK Lidingös Skid o OK41:389:12
35Seline StalderSwiss O-Team41:589:32
36Lena GillgrenStora Tuna IK42:019:35
37Helena AnderssonOK Tisaren42:139:47
38Johanna LindbergOK Denseln42:2610:00
39Esther GilRonneby OK42:5410:28
40Emma JohanssonKristinehamns OK43:2110:55
41Julia NovikovDelta43:5611:30
42Elisabeth HanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK44:2712:01
43Franziska WollebSwiss O-Team46:1013:44
44Jenny ErikssonIF Thor46:3914:13
45Lina KarlbergTullinge SK47:0114:35
46Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIF47:2114:55
46Annica GustafssonIF Thor47:2114:55
48Galina VinogradovaOK Pan-Kristianstad47:2715:01
49Magdalena DanielssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK48:0615:40
50Hanna SvenssonUlricehamns OK49:1416:48
51Lena EliassonIK Hakarpspojkarna49:5017:24
Camilla BerglundSävedalens AIKEj godk.

H21 ELIT-2 5780 meter 65 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg31:470:00
2Andreas JanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna31:580:11
3Hans BrolundOK Denseln32:050:18
4Christian OttSwiss O-Team32:220:35
5Peter JacobssonIK Hakarpspojkarna32:571:10
6Jonas EngströmOK Hällen32:591:12
7Linus KaisajunttiIFK Lidingös Skid o OK33:031:16
8Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna33:071:20
9Johan NordlundLeksands OK33:101:23
10Robbin KantarpOK Hällen33:311:44
11Baptiste RollierSwiss O-Team33:331:46
12Jens MolinSödertälje-Nykvar33:401:53
13Robert BanachOK Orion33:502:03
14Mattias NiggliUlricehamns OK33:562:09
15Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg34:012:14
16Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna IK34:202:33
17Per ÖbergKFUM Örebro OK34:272:40
18Mårten MartinssonKils OK34:312:44
19Oskar SvärdUlricehamns OK34:352:48
20Daniel GrahnIFK Göteborg34:392:52
21Johan Greger LarssonIFK Göteborg34:412:54
22Fredrik JohanssonUlricehamns OK34:452:58
23Klaus SchgagulerIFK Lidingös Skid o OK34:523:05
24Emilio CoronaItaly Team35:043:17
25Joakim HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna35:323:45
26Edvin KarlssonOK Denseln35:353:48
27Pål SkogtjärnSödertälje-Nykvar35:413:54
28Andreas MüllerUlricehamns OK35:423:55
29Mikael NordströmOK Linné35:443:57
30Nicolas GirschOK Denseln35:584:11
31Martin ClaessonIFK Göteborg36:044:17
32Matthias GilgienSödertälje-Nykvar36:094:22
33Giacomo SeidenariItaly Team36:154:28
34Magnus PerssonOK Tisaren36:274:40
35Rob WalterMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna36:324:45
36Joakim KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna36:344:47
37Magnus OlofssonFK Friskus Varberg36:384:51
38Mike WaddingtonGolden Horseshoe OC36:475:00
39Crister NygrenIF Thor36:525:05
40Sandro RechsteinerSwiss O-Team36:575:10
41Tomas StenströmOK Linné37:135:26
42Petter JönssonJärla IF OK37:425:55
43William LindSävedalens AIK38:126:25
44Mikael AnderssonIK Hakarpspojkarna38:296:42
45Ulrik ImbergOK Linné38:336:46
46Wojciech KowalskiOK Orion38:406:53
47Urs MüllerSwiss O-Team38:477:00
48Johan HellmanOK Tyr39:077:20
49Serini AntonioItaly Team39:317:44
50Manuel NegrelloLinköpings OK40:118:24
51Thomas HodelSwiss O-Team41:249:37
52Daniel NilssonOK Skogsfalken41:4710:00
53Dario BertoliniItaly Team49:3717:50
54Ingemar NeuhauserSLV-Mitas50:2218:35
Greger TyskLeksands OKEj godk.
Rickard WassJärla IF OKEj godk.
Henrik JanssonOK TisarenEj godk.

D21 ELIT-2 4880 meter 66 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Noëmi CernyGöteborg-Majorna OK34:520:00
2Anette GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna35:010:09
3Rose-Marie ForslundIFK Moras OK35:460:54
4Lina ÅkessonOK Linné36:501:58
5Maria MagnussonFK Friskus Varberg37:042:12
6Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK37:062:14
7Zuzana MacuchovaDomnarvets GOIF37:102:18
8Johanna GunnarssonOK Hällen37:132:21
9Emma ÖbergOK Hällen37:172:25
10Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK37:553:03
11Göril FristadUlricehamns OK38:153:23
12Caroline CejkaSwiss O-Team38:343:42
13Annika LundströmSundbybergs IK38:443:52
14Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF38:513:59
15Erika ChristenssonHalden SK39:004:08
16Johanna SvenssonOK Hällen39:064:14
17Karin NobornIFK Göteborg39:224:30
18Johanna BerggrenLjungkile FK39:254:33
19Karin BoströmJärfälla OK39:294:37
20Christine FriedrichHalden SK39:404:48
21Stina JanssonFrämmestads IK39:444:52
22Eva ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna39:464:54
23Malin SandIFK Lidingös Skid o OK40:085:16
24Anna-Karin BondessonOK Pan-Kristianstad40:295:37
25Johanna RingIFK Lidingös Skid o OK40:475:55
25Marie-Louise JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK40:475:55
27Lisa SilvemarkDalaportens OL40:505:58
28Frida NeroRonneby OK40:536:01
29Anna Isaksson ForsgrenOK Tyr41:146:22
30Sofia HolmgårdKils OK41:286:36
31Maria HolmstrandIFK Göteborg41:416:49
32Pernilla NilssonHalmstads OK41:426:50
33Cecilia ThomassonUlricehamns OK42:037:11
34Johanna BygdellHalmstads OK42:137:21
35Eva ÖhlundUlricehamns OK42:207:28
36Ingela AlvmyrenHalmstads OK42:217:29
37Malin DanielssonIF Hagen43:118:19
38Anna StällbergTullinge SK43:218:29
39Fanny DecknerSkarpnäcks OL43:328:40
40Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF43:358:43
41Jessica EkbergIK Hakarpspojkarna43:378:45
42Sara LundbladTullinge SK43:468:54
43Helena SvenssonOK Tyr43:518:59
44Lisa JohanssonOK Tyr44:209:28
45Rebecka ÖsterbergOK Linné44:289:36
46Sofia MalmqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK44:479:55
47Lina PalmérUlricehamns OK45:0310:11
48Hanna RangertSävedalens AIK45:1010:18
49Jennifer GullFK Friskus Varberg45:4410:52
50Allison JonesOK Linné47:3412:42
51Lin ErikssonLinköpings OK47:3912:47
52Mace NeveOK Ravinen47:5313:01
53Emma DahlskogOK Denseln49:3514:43
54Lisa AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK51:0016:08
55Linn AxelssonDomnarvets GOIF51:0116:09
56Elisabet LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK52:5218:00
Ines BrodmannSödertälje-NykvarEj godk.
Heike TorgglerT.O.LEj godk.
Sofia GustafsonSävedalens AIKEj godk.


Skapad 2006-04-22 21:42:47 med OLA version 3.5.0