Tibro Trippeln Medeldistans, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2006-04-22

H802380 meter6 anmälda
1Ingvar Johansson
Falköpings AIK
34:286:17
6:17
2:03
8:20
3:17
11:37
5:19
16:56
3:46
20:42
5:42
26:24
3:34
29:58
2:34
32:32
1:10
33:42
0:46
34:28
  
2John Jonsson
IF Hagen
42:194:43
4:43
3:51
8:34
4:33
13:07
9:18
22:25
4:43
27:08
4:35
31:43
4:51
36:34
2:59
39:33
1:41
41:14
1:05
42:19
  
3Yvon Holmbäck
Hjobygdens OK
43:314:16
4:16
2:17
6:33
3:47
10:20
10:57
21:17
5:07
26:24
6:33
32:57
4:28
37:25
3:37
41:02
1:37
42:39
0:52
43:31
  
4Gunnar Karlsson
Motala AIF OL
48:265:39
5:39
2:20
7:59
4:36
12:35
9:27
22:02
9:13
31:15
5:37
36:52
4:50
41:42
3:34
45:16
1:57
47:13
1:13
48:26
  
5Erik Lång
OK Gränsen
50:234:55
4:55
2:07
7:02
4:17
11:19
9:50
21:09
5:48
26:57
8:14
35:11
5:04
40:15
6:53
47:08
1:59
49:07
1:16
50:23
  




H752520 meter10 anmälda
1Rune Lindgren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
25:132:20
2:20
1:51
4:11
3:14
7:25
2:21
9:46
3:17
13:03
2:20
15:23
3:17
18:40
4:53
23:33
1:03
24:36
0:37
25:13
  
2Valter Alama
OK Grane
26:572:26
2:26
2:08
4:34
4:09
8:43
2:50
11:33
4:28
16:01
2:55
18:56
2:18
21:14
4:10
25:24
0:53
26:17
0:40
26:57
  
3Sven-Johan Persson
IK Gandvik
29:512:30
2:30
2:26
4:56
3:58
8:54
3:07
12:01
3:59
16:00
5:17
21:17
2:07
23:24
4:38
28:02
1:06
29:08
0:43
29:51
  
4Yngve Malmlöf
Floby OK
30:302:19
2:19
2:31
4:50
4:36
9:26
3:09
12:35
5:54
18:29
3:05
21:34
2:15
23:49
4:43
28:32
1:09
29:41
0:49
30:30
  
5Ingvar Lundgren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
31:502:18
2:18
2:28
4:46
4:24
9:10
2:53
12:03
4:00
16:03
3:14
19:17
5:27
24:44
5:15
29:59
1:04
31:03
0:47
31:50
  
6Tage Hammer
Laxå OK
33:092:29
2:29
2:34
5:03
4:37
9:40
2:55
12:35
5:33
18:08
3:06
21:14
4:52
26:06
4:46
30:52
1:23
32:15
0:54
33:09
  
7Helmer Ekberg
Ätrans IF
33:423:19
3:19
2:16
5:35
4:35
10:10
3:05
13:15
6:44
19:59
5:10
25:09
2:24
27:33
4:17
31:50
1:09
32:59
0:43
33:42
  
8Arne Wahlgren
SOK Träff
35:052:37
2:37
3:54
6:31
4:40
11:11
3:42
14:53
5:24
20:17
3:06
23:23
3:03
26:26
6:26
32:52
1:27
34:19
0:46
35:05
  
9Harald Håkansson
OK Gränsen
39:282:49
2:49
2:54
5:43
5:27
11:10
3:55
15:05
5:08
20:13
3:33
23:46
7:39
31:25
5:53
37:18
1:27
38:45
0:43
39:28
  
10Lars-Gunnar Enström
OK Tranan
43:548:10
8:10
3:55
12:05
4:57
17:02
3:11
20:13
4:27
24:40
3:53
28:33
8:57
37:30
4:29
41:59
1:10
43:09
0:45
43:54
  




H702850 meter13 anmälda
1Nils Grann
Kristinehamns OK
23:483:14
3:14
3:58
7:12
2:30
9:42
1:38
11:20
2:00
13:20
2:40
16:00
1:24
17:24
2:29
19:53
1:52
21:45
1:29
23:14
0:34
23:48
 
2Lars-Erik Höök
IK Gandvik
27:303:21
3:21
3:53
7:14
3:22
10:36
2:02
12:38
2:10
14:48
3:01
17:49
1:42
19:31
3:04
22:35
2:40
25:15
1:39
26:54
0:36
27:30
 
3Sten Johansson
OK Kullingshof
29:143:20
3:20
4:26
7:46
3:21
11:07
2:06
13:13
2:27
15:40
3:24
19:04
1:55
20:59
3:49
24:48
2:28
27:16
1:14
28:30
0:44
29:14
 
4Claes Sjöberg
Lindebygdens OK
30:393:27
3:27
4:43
8:10
3:35
11:45
1:50
13:35
2:39
16:14
4:06
20:20
2:01
22:21
3:15
25:36
3:05
28:41
1:13
29:54
0:45
30:39
 
5Karl Åkerman
Motala AIF OL
30:423:38
3:38
4:42
8:20
3:39
11:59
1:46
13:45
2:32
16:17
3:23
19:40
2:14
21:54
3:34
25:28
3:33
29:01
1:00
30:01
0:41
30:42
 
6Kjell Persson
Mariestads FK
31:343:36
3:36
4:44
8:20
4:24
12:44
2:29
15:13
2:20
17:33
3:12
20:45
1:44
22:29
3:33
26:02
3:14
29:16
1:28
30:44
0:50
31:34
 
7Stig Sahl
IF Hagen
32:423:30
3:30
5:22
8:52
3:21
12:13
2:27
14:40
2:48
17:28
3:30
20:58
3:47
24:45
3:23
28:08
2:30
30:38
1:23
32:01
0:41
32:42
 
Kurt Fors
OK Klyftamo
32:422:26
2:26
5:21
7:47
3:51
11:38
2:17
13:55
3:05
17:00
4:07
21:07
2:07
23:14
4:23
27:37
2:48
30:25
1:24
31:49
0:53
32:42
 
9Bo Öhrström
OK Amne
37:593:54
3:54
5:19
9:13
3:52
13:05
2:10
15:15
2:43
17:58
6:34
24:32
3:42
28:14
4:41
32:55
2:44
35:39
1:31
37:10
0:49
37:59
 
10Bertil Wiklund
IK Wilske
38:543:35
3:35
5:01
8:36
3:13
11:49
5:08
16:57
3:23
20:20
7:38
27:58
2:50
30:48
3:15
34:03
2:51
36:54
1:21
38:15
0:39
38:54
 
11Göran Malmberg
IK Gandvik
39:413:21
3:21
4:19
7:40
4:10
11:50
1:57
13:47
2:35
16:22
3:30
19:52
12:52
32:44
2:55
35:39
2:19
37:58
1:08
39:06
0:35
39:41
 
12Kurt Stenberg
IK Gandvik
40:314:11
4:11
6:14
10:25
5:37
16:02
2:33
18:35
3:30
22:05
5:01
27:06
2:37
29:43
4:33
34:16
3:28
37:44
1:58
39:42
0:49
40:31
 




H653270 meter29 anmälda
1Erland Ling
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26:323:17
3:17
2:50
6:07
3:04
9:11
1:27
10:38
1:53
12:31
3:58
16:29
2:34
19:03
2:12
21:15
3:49
25:04
0:54
25:58
0:34
26:32
 
2Sven Leandersson
Älvdalens IF OK
27:352:44
2:44
2:42
5:26
2:37
8:03
1:37
9:40
2:10
11:50
5:24
17:14
2:41
19:55
2:14
22:09
3:55
26:04
0:56
27:00
0:35
27:35
 
3Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
30:022:58
2:58
3:09
6:07
3:33
9:40
1:24
11:04
2:14
13:18
6:12
19:30
2:35
22:05
2:23
24:28
4:04
28:32
0:53
29:25
0:37
30:02
 
4Yngve Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
30:162:59
2:59
2:58
5:57
3:29
9:26
1:42
11:08
2:14
13:22
4:44
18:06
4:09
22:15
2:14
24:29
4:11
28:40
1:01
29:41
0:35
30:16
 
5Bengt Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
31:493:58
3:58
2:46
6:44
4:37
11:21
1:39
13:00
2:06
15:06
4:51
19:57
3:05
23:02
3:01
26:03
4:02
30:05
1:02
31:07
0:42
31:49
 
6Hans Mårtensson
Dalaportens OL
33:153:20
3:20
2:47
6:07
4:36
10:43
1:30
12:13
2:03
14:16
4:12
18:28
3:21
21:49
5:37
27:26
3:56
31:22
1:15
32:37
0:38
33:15
 
7Rolf Larsson
Degerfors OK
34:123:20
3:20
6:27
9:47
3:56
13:43
1:46
15:29
2:14
17:43
4:41
22:24
2:57
25:21
2:37
27:58
4:22
32:20
1:12
33:32
0:40
34:12
 
8Harry Sundberg
OK Klyftamo
34:543:31
3:31
3:32
7:03
3:56
10:59
1:45
12:44
2:34
15:18
5:33
20:51
3:35
24:26
3:08
27:34
5:26
33:00
1:12
34:12
0:42
34:54
 
9Raimo Salminen
Växjö OK
35:383:52
3:52
3:27
7:19
4:02
11:21
1:55
13:16
2:18
15:34
4:34
20:08
4:10
24:18
2:35
26:53
6:51
33:44
1:15
34:59
0:39
35:38
 
10Rolf Gäverth
Västvärmlands OK
35:403:24
3:24
8:27
11:51
2:56
14:47
1:24
16:11
2:01
18:12
5:33
23:45
3:01
26:46
3:04
29:50
4:17
34:07
0:58
35:05
0:35
35:40
 
11Lars Lång
OK Klyftamo
36:003:36
3:36
3:40
7:16
4:06
11:22
1:46
13:08
4:08
17:16
5:49
23:05
3:09
26:14
2:33
28:47
5:17
34:04
1:10
35:14
0:46
36:00
 
12Lars-Åke Larsson
OK Tranan
36:464:09
4:09
3:59
8:08
4:52
13:00
1:47
14:47
2:36
17:23
5:56
23:19
3:29
26:48
2:46
29:34
5:16
34:50
1:11
36:01
0:45
36:46
 
13Sune Hagström
IK Gandvik
36:494:04
4:04
3:27
7:31
4:13
11:44
1:56
13:40
2:36
16:16
6:07
22:23
3:46
26:09
3:20
29:29
5:28
34:57
1:12
36:09
0:40
36:49
 
14Björn Egner
Heming/Njård O-lag
36:553:25
3:25
3:10
6:35
3:24
9:59
1:45
11:44
2:08
13:52
5:23
19:15
7:47
27:02
3:26
30:28
4:36
35:04
1:12
36:16
0:39
36:55
 
15Sven-Olof Lundin
Sol Tranås
37:063:14
3:14
6:26
9:40
3:25
13:05
1:47
14:52
2:08
17:00
4:53
21:53
3:49
25:42
4:34
30:16
4:54
35:10
1:07
36:17
0:49
37:06
 
16Börje Wallin
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
37:353:35
3:35
4:21
7:56
4:34
12:30
2:22
14:52
2:16
17:08
6:14
23:22
3:54
27:16
2:55
30:11
5:26
35:37
1:16
36:53
0:42
37:35
 
17Gunnar Johansson
Mariestads FK
37:503:36
3:36
3:31
7:07
3:52
10:59
1:50
12:49
2:19
15:08
7:51
22:59
3:54
26:53
2:57
29:50
5:57
35:47
1:22
37:09
0:41
37:50
 
18Sven-Olof Sandstedt
Falköpings AIK
38:103:34
3:34
3:27
7:01
3:49
10:50
1:43
12:33
2:24
14:57
8:21
23:18
6:00
29:18
2:39
31:57
4:31
36:28
1:06
37:34
0:36
38:10
 
19Stig Bengtsson
OK Amne
38:453:42
3:42
3:44
7:26
3:37
11:03
1:51
12:54
2:18
15:12
5:43
20:55
3:21
24:16
2:23
26:39
10:04
36:43
1:14
37:57
0:48
38:45
 
20Bertil Eriksson
OK Tyr
38:473:47
3:47
4:18
8:05
3:58
12:03
1:43
13:46
3:39
17:25
6:19
23:44
5:13
28:57
2:59
31:56
4:41
36:37
1:30
38:07
0:40
38:47
 
21Guntram Månsson
Mariestads FK
41:424:19
4:19
4:19
8:38
5:10
13:48
2:07
15:55
3:01
18:56
7:14
26:10
4:16
30:26
3:15
33:41
5:45
39:26
1:29
40:55
0:47
41:42
 
22Bengt Österblom
K 3 IF
43:574:07
4:07
5:37
9:44
4:39
14:23
2:37
17:00
3:15
20:15
6:38
26:53
4:03
30:56
5:10
36:06
5:34
41:40
1:25
43:05
0:52
43:57
 
23Heikki Rissanen
Mariestads FK
45:0111:22
11:22
6:23
17:45
4:08
21:53
1:52
23:45
2:28
26:13
4:33
30:46
3:06
33:52
4:39
38:31
4:48
43:19
1:08
44:27
0:34
45:01
 
24Gunnar Bryst
Hjobygdens OK
46:094:02
4:02
5:23
9:25
5:47
15:12
2:10
17:22
2:44
20:06
7:23
27:29
4:31
32:00
4:52
36:52
7:04
43:56
1:28
45:24
0:45
46:09
 
25Rolf Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
50:264:11
4:11
4:42
8:53
9:29
18:22
2:18
20:40
3:08
23:48
9:13
33:01
3:53
36:54
4:34
41:28
6:31
47:59
1:31
49:30
0:56
50:26
 
26Curt Tillman
Linköpings OK
50:553:49
3:49
5:12
9:01
5:11
14:12
2:28
16:40
3:18
19:58
13:54
33:52
4:10
38:02
4:01
42:03
6:31
48:34
1:33
50:07
0:48
50:55
 




H603550 meter31 anmälda
1Stefan Larsson
OK Njudung
27:462:37
2:37
2:25
5:02
3:09
8:11
2:37
10:48
4:26
15:14
1:31
16:45
2:03
18:48
4:43
23:31
2:45
26:16
0:57
27:13
0:33
27:46
 
2Kalle Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
30:002:58
2:58
2:14
5:12
4:10
9:22
2:35
11:57
4:30
16:27
1:28
17:55
2:27
20:22
5:03
25:25
3:06
28:31
0:58
29:29
0:31
30:00
 
3Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
30:572:32
2:32
2:11
4:43
2:40
7:23
2:26
9:49
6:06
15:55
2:16
18:11
2:23
20:34
5:57
26:31
3:03
29:34
0:50
30:24
0:33
30:57
 
4Rolf Skoglund
SoIK Hellas
32:132:42
2:42
2:16
4:58
2:52
7:50
2:44
10:34
5:01
15:35
2:02
17:37
2:34
20:11
5:28
25:39
4:58
30:37
1:00
31:37
0:36
32:13
 
5Anders Axelsson
Sävedalens AIK
35:012:59
2:59
2:26
5:25
4:15
9:40
3:04
12:44
5:48
18:32
1:55
20:27
2:55
23:22
6:28
29:50
3:28
33:18
1:03
34:21
0:40
35:01
 
6Rune Klockare
OK Tyr
35:213:10
3:10
2:32
5:42
3:43
9:25
3:22
12:47
6:13
19:00
3:42
22:42
2:32
25:14
5:22
30:36
3:06
33:42
1:02
34:44
0:37
35:21
 
7Styrbjörn Jansson
IF Hagen
35:343:18
3:18
2:46
6:04
2:58
9:02
2:55
11:57
7:01
18:58
1:41
20:39
3:27
24:06
5:26
29:32
4:21
33:53
1:05
34:58
0:36
35:34
 
8Sven-Erik Sjöholm
Mullsjö SOK
35:553:09
3:09
2:41
5:50
4:23
10:13
3:09
13:22
5:33
18:55
2:01
20:56
3:20
24:16
6:46
31:02
3:10
34:12
1:06
35:18
0:37
35:55
 
9Lennart Höije
OK Klyftamo
36:043:00
3:00
5:27
8:27
2:36
11:03
2:45
13:48
7:02
20:50
1:37
22:27
2:34
25:01
6:05
31:06
3:05
34:11
1:13
35:24
0:40
36:04
 
10Roland Nilsson
Falköpings AIK
36:412:41
2:41
2:45
5:26
2:11
7:37
2:27
10:04
11:54
21:58
1:50
23:48
2:07
25:55
5:13
31:08
3:59
35:07
0:58
36:05
0:36
36:41
 
11Runo Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
37:112:58
2:58
2:25
5:23
2:49
8:12
3:03
11:15
6:01
17:16
2:32
19:48
2:54
22:42
9:16
31:58
3:28
35:26
1:06
36:32
0:39
37:11
 
12Lars-Åke Johansson
IK Ymer
38:323:09
3:09
2:56
6:05
3:09
9:14
3:48
13:02
6:25
19:27
2:50
22:17
2:46
25:03
7:11
32:14
4:28
36:42
1:12
37:54
0:38
38:32
 
13Christer Ottosson
IF Hagen
38:443:09
3:09
2:33
5:42
3:29
9:11
3:20
12:31
6:30
19:01
2:09
21:10
2:51
24:01
8:28
32:29
4:18
36:47
1:13
38:00
0:44
38:44
 
14Rolf Gabrielsson
Falköpings AIK
38:493:40
3:40
2:42
6:22
3:26
9:48
3:40
13:28
6:49
20:17
2:05
22:22
2:55
25:17
7:20
32:37
3:55
36:32
1:22
37:54
0:55
38:49
 
15Per-Olof Johansson
OK Klyftamo
40:023:04
3:04
2:22
5:26
3:04
8:30
2:53
11:23
10:05
21:28
1:38
23:06
5:45
28:51
6:34
35:25
3:01
38:26
1:02
39:28
0:34
40:02
 
16Stig Törnkvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
40:152:57
2:57
2:39
5:36
2:37
8:13
2:48
11:01
14:05
25:06
1:37
26:43
2:40
29:23
6:01
35:24
3:09
38:33
1:04
39:37
0:38
40:15
 
17Lars-Erik Nilsson
Mariestads FK
41:512:59
2:59
2:26
5:25
2:54
8:19
3:07
11:26
10:57
22:23
3:18
25:41
4:03
29:44
7:04
36:48
3:23
40:11
1:06
41:17
0:34
41:51
 
18Ingemar Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
42:105:20
5:20
2:29
7:49
3:01
10:50
3:25
14:15
11:25
25:40
2:14
27:54
2:48
30:42
6:12
36:54
3:21
40:15
1:20
41:35
0:35
42:10
 
19Karl Bergstrand
Hjobygdens OK
43:213:27
3:27
5:14
8:41
3:46
12:27
3:04
15:31
8:14
23:45
2:16
26:01
3:20
29:21
7:45
37:06
4:11
41:17
1:17
42:34
0:47
43:21
 
20Göran Svahn
Borås GIF
43:583:28
3:28
3:01
6:29
4:15
10:44
4:12
14:56
7:38
22:34
3:24
25:58
3:11
29:09
7:44
36:53
4:47
41:40
1:33
43:13
0:45
43:58
 
21Per Ljungström
OK Djerf
44:153:21
3:21
3:27
6:48
3:51
10:39
4:30
15:09
7:55
23:04
2:48
25:52
3:23
29:15
8:28
37:43
4:09
41:52
1:34
43:26
0:49
44:15
 
22Sven Dahlskog
OK Djerf
44:223:15
3:15
2:50
6:05
3:32
9:37
7:03
16:40
8:50
25:30
1:34
27:04
5:51
32:55
6:28
39:23
3:08
42:31
1:08
43:39
0:43
44:22
 
23Jan Rödström
OK Skogsstjärnan
45:413:05
3:05
3:02
6:07
3:07
9:14
3:44
12:58
12:37
25:35
2:41
28:16
2:44
31:00
7:49
38:49
5:04
43:53
1:06
44:59
0:42
45:41
 
24Kay Svensson
OK P4
45:504:31
4:31
3:09
7:40
3:46
11:26
3:43
15:09
9:06
24:15
3:23
27:38
3:00
30:38
8:29
39:07
4:34
43:41
1:21
45:02
0:48
45:50
 
25Nils-Erik Palm
Motala AIF OL
54:433:32
3:32
6:04
9:36
3:43
13:19
8:37
21:56
6:40
28:36
4:30
33:06
8:21
41:27
6:29
47:56
4:42
52:38
1:22
54:00
0:43
54:43
 
26Åke Karlsson
SOK Träff
57:582:57
2:57
6:56
9:53
4:26
14:19
4:14
18:33
20:13
38:46
2:25
41:11
2:59
44:10
7:47
51:57
3:51
55:48
1:32
57:20
0:38
57:58
 
Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
Ej godk.11:05
11:05
4:31
15:36
7:09
22:45
7:16
30:01
12:12
42:13
5:31
47:44
 
74:04
6:05
80:09
2:43
82:52
1:19
84:11
 




H553760 meter32 anmälda
1Olle Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
29:561:50
1:50
0:32
29:56
1:40
3:30
3:53
7:23
2:44
10:07
2:17
12:24
1:26
13:50
3:45
17:35
4:16
21:51
1:12
23:03
1:20
24:23
4:09
28:32
0:52
29:24
2Kjell Eriksson
OK Djerf
30:101:56
1:56
0:35
30:10
1:34
3:30
3:54
7:24
2:15
9:39
2:12
11:51
1:24
13:15
4:41
17:56
3:00
20:56
1:38
22:34
1:25
23:59
4:42
28:41
0:54
29:35
3Hans G Bernhard
Mariestads FK
31:141:47
1:47
0:34
31:14
1:32
3:19
3:15
6:34
2:50
9:24
2:05
11:29
1:21
12:50
3:46
16:36
4:12
20:48
1:18
22:06
3:12
25:18
4:26
29:44
0:56
30:40
4Ulf Jogbratt
OK Tranan
31:511:59
1:59
0:33
31:51
2:01
4:00
3:30
7:30
2:54
10:24
2:18
12:42
1:27
14:09
4:38
18:47
3:55
22:42
1:25
24:07
1:31
25:38
4:47
30:25
0:53
31:18
5Stig Johansson
Falköpings AIK
31:591:59
1:59
0:28
31:59
1:46
3:45
3:58
7:43
3:42
11:25
2:06
13:31
1:23
14:54
5:11
20:05
3:37
23:42
1:15
24:57
1:24
26:21
4:26
30:47
0:44
31:31
6Inge Löwegren
Katrineholms OK
32:101:55
1:55
0:35
32:10
1:32
3:27
3:34
7:01
2:28
9:29
2:14
11:43
2:12
13:55
3:49
17:44
3:38
21:22
2:08
23:30
1:21
24:51
5:48
30:39
0:56
31:35
7Håkan Olsson
Hjobygdens OK
32:401:59
1:59
0:31
32:40
1:49
3:48
5:03
8:51
2:29
11:20
2:21
13:41
1:25
15:06
5:07
20:13
2:43
22:56
1:20
24:16
1:31
25:47
5:32
31:19
0:50
32:09
8Tommy Eriksson
Tullinge SK
32:481:53
1:53
0:33
32:48
1:34
3:27
3:24
6:51
2:41
9:32
2:08
11:40
1:23
13:03
5:01
18:04
4:26
22:30
1:24
23:54
3:08
27:02
4:17
31:19
0:56
32:15
9Conny Lindberg
Hällefors OK
33:102:45
2:45
0:36
33:10
1:51
4:36
3:26
8:02
2:31
10:33
3:11
13:44
1:19
15:03
4:53
19:56
4:01
23:57
1:15
25:12
1:45
26:57
4:46
31:43
0:51
32:34
10Bertil Karlsson
Hjobygdens OK
33:202:40
2:40
0:36
33:20
1:44
4:24
3:50
8:14
2:40
10:54
2:12
13:06
1:57
15:03
5:44
20:47
3:11
23:58
1:21
25:19
1:58
27:17
4:38
31:55
0:49
32:44
11Christer Elfsberg
Kristinehamns OK
33:251:54
1:54
0:33
33:25
1:47
3:41
3:39
7:20
2:35
9:55
2:24
12:19
2:04
14:23
5:40
20:03
4:23
24:26
1:15
25:41
1:26
27:07
5:00
32:07
0:45
32:52
12Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
33:272:28
2:28
0:34
33:27
1:39
4:07
3:30
7:37
2:42
10:19
2:35
12:54
1:19
14:13
4:17
18:30
6:22
24:52
1:25
26:17
1:25
27:42
4:20
32:02
0:51
32:53
13Eje Andersson
OK Renen
34:492:04
2:04
0:35
34:49
1:49
3:53
4:05
7:58
3:25
11:23
2:47
14:10
1:53
16:03
5:23
21:26
4:20
25:46
1:25
27:11
1:33
28:44
4:39
33:23
0:51
34:14
14Inge Hultman
Midälva OK
35:561:59
1:59
0:42
35:56
1:44
3:43
3:53
7:36
3:12
10:48
2:30
13:18
1:42
15:00
6:17
21:17
4:16
25:33
1:33
27:06
2:01
29:07
5:10
34:17
0:57
35:14
15Roalh Kleveland
Kvillebyns SK
36:152:02
2:02
0:35
36:15
1:56
3:58
4:01
7:59
3:24
11:23
2:17
13:40
2:25
16:05
5:32
21:37
4:45
26:22
1:27
27:49
1:41
29:30
5:16
34:46
0:54
35:40
16Håkan Lööf
Mariestads FK
39:082:03
2:03
0:42
39:08
2:01
4:04
4:03
8:07
2:45
10:52
3:08
14:00
1:59
15:59
7:02
23:01
4:06
27:07
1:40
28:47
1:41
30:28
6:58
37:26
1:00
38:26
17Sven-Åke Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39:122:09
2:09
0:40
39:12
2:10
4:19
4:33
8:52
3:37
12:29
2:59
15:28
2:08
17:36
5:11
22:47
4:51
27:38
1:47
29:25
2:17
31:42
5:48
37:30
1:02
38:32
18Sven-Olof Johansson
Vaggeryds SOK
39:282:10
2:10
0:53
39:28
2:13
4:23
4:20
8:43
4:03
12:46
2:38
15:24
1:52
17:16
5:37
22:53
4:41
27:34
2:17
29:51
1:42
31:33
5:54
37:27
1:08
38:35
19Sture Johansson
OK Kullingshof
39:531:56
1:56
0:43
39:53
2:20
4:16
4:41
8:57
3:48
12:45
3:01
15:46
1:43
17:29
6:27
23:56
3:35
27:31
1:46
29:17
2:17
31:34
6:13
37:47
1:23
39:10
20Kurt Johansson
Falköpings AIK
40:572:14
2:14
0:42
40:57
2:14
4:28
4:41
9:09
4:49
13:58
1:58
15:56
1:42
17:38
6:43
24:21
5:00
29:21
1:28
30:49
1:49
32:38
6:39
39:17
0:58
40:15
21Sven-Erik Johansson
Mariestads FK
41:112:04
2:04
0:43
41:11
2:01
4:05
3:44
7:49
4:58
12:47
2:25
15:12
1:44
16:56
8:20
25:16
3:41
28:57
2:25
31:22
1:51
33:13
6:06
39:19
1:09
40:28
22Staffan Dittmer
IK Hakarpspojkarna
41:513:17
3:17
0:32
41:51
3:57
7:14
3:55
11:09
4:31
15:40
2:20
18:00
1:18
19:18
5:16
24:34
4:22
28:56
1:46
30:42
5:17
35:59
4:29
40:28
0:51
41:19
23Christer Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
41:592:21
2:21
0:42
41:59
2:11
4:32
5:19
9:51
3:28
13:19
2:45
16:04
3:17
19:21
5:57
25:18
4:16
29:34
1:51
31:25
2:08
33:33
6:41
40:14
1:03
41:17
24Kjell Martinsson
OK Tranan
42:091:55
1:55
0:33
42:09
1:50
3:45
4:52
8:37
2:43
11:20
2:13
13:33
1:33
15:06
9:06
24:12
7:13
31:25
1:30
32:55
2:56
35:51
4:47
40:38
0:58
41:36
25Rolf Einarsson
IF Hagen
42:352:11
2:11
0:38
42:35
2:05
4:16
4:07
8:23
3:46
12:09
2:36
14:45
1:32
16:17
6:37
22:54
7:53
30:47
1:32
32:19
2:46
35:05
5:48
40:53
1:04
41:57
26Anders Pettersson
Hjobygdens OK
42:462:01
2:01
0:37
42:46
1:59
4:00
5:48
9:48
3:10
12:58
2:42
15:40
1:48
17:28
6:47
24:15
6:48
31:03
1:43
32:46
1:37
34:23
6:48
41:11
0:58
42:09
27Jan Erickson
Ulricehamns OK
52:522:03
2:03
0:49
52:52
2:00
4:03
5:07
9:10
3:09
12:19
3:40
15:59
9:31
25:30
4:21
29:51
7:12
37:03
4:27
41:30
2:52
44:22
6:31
50:53
1:10
52:03
28Göran Litzell
OK Kullingshof
55:302:20
2:20
0:46
55:30
2:06
4:26
4:59
9:25
5:13
14:38
2:39
17:17
2:08
19:25
7:22
26:47
7:10
33:57
1:34
35:31
12:15
47:46
5:52
53:38
1:06
54:44
29Rolf Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
79:212:20
2:20
0:42
79:21
3:10
5:30
8:41
14:11
8:58
23:09
4:31
27:40
2:32
30:12
9:50
40:02
12:21
52:23
2:46
55:09
14:47
69:56
7:26
77:22
1:17
78:39
Jan Wingstedt
Bodafors OK
Ej godk.4:15
4:15
0:34
29:35
1:49
6:04
4:46
10:50
3:35
14:25
2:49
17:14
5:45
22:59
    
28:03
0:58
29:01




H55 MOTION3110 meter4 anmälda
1Knut Nilsson
OK Skärmen
33:533:18
3:18
3:13
6:31
4:04
10:35
1:22
11:57
4:34
16:31
4:05
20:36
3:41
24:17
2:30
26:47
1:35
28:22
3:36
31:58
1:14
33:12
0:41
33:53
2Bengt Åkerström
SOK Träff
36:022:20
2:20
3:15
5:35
4:25
10:00
3:02
13:02
4:07
17:09
4:49
21:58
4:10
26:08
2:59
29:07
1:36
30:43
3:12
33:55
1:14
35:09
0:53
36:02
3Rune Olausson
OK Gipen
36:302:18
2:18
3:57
6:15
4:15
10:30
1:25
11:55
5:47
17:42
5:54
23:36
3:41
27:17
2:39
29:56
1:44
31:40
3:14
34:54
1:00
35:54
0:36
36:30




H503780 meter50 anmälda
1Lars Persson
Hagaby GoIF
25:231:50
1:50
1:46
3:36
1:40
5:16
2:16
7:32
1:23
8:55
3:55
12:50
1:21
14:11
4:15
18:26
2:26
20:52
2:14
23:06
1:44
24:50
0:33
25:23
2Sixten Westlund
OK Tyr
25:551:50
1:50
1:43
3:33
3:31
7:04
2:07
9:11
1:13
10:24
3:39
14:03
1:45
15:48
3:53
19:41
2:16
21:57
2:00
23:57
1:28
25:25
0:30
25:55
3Svante Bjurgren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26:181:51
1:51
1:46
3:37
1:48
5:25
2:22
7:47
1:25
9:12
4:00
13:12
1:28
14:40
4:40
19:20
2:12
21:32
2:28
24:00
1:41
25:41
0:37
26:18
4Hans Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
26:261:50
1:50
1:46
3:36
2:00
5:36
2:25
8:01
1:17
9:18
3:49
13:07
1:47
14:54
5:00
19:54
2:08
22:02
2:16
24:18
1:39
25:57
0:29
26:26
5Per Lindgren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27:131:46
1:46
2:39
4:25
1:45
6:10
2:43
8:53
1:18
10:11
4:14
14:25
1:21
15:46
4:32
20:18
2:39
22:57
2:05
25:02
1:40
26:42
0:31
27:13
6Anders Derebrant
SOK Aneby
27:161:54
1:54
2:07
4:01
1:46
5:47
2:21
8:08
1:21
9:29
3:54
13:23
2:05
15:28
4:45
20:13
2:47
23:00
2:02
25:02
1:41
26:43
0:33
27:16
7Kjell Nero
Ronneby OK
28:261:52
1:52
2:31
4:23
1:38
6:01
2:27
8:28
1:20
9:48
5:06
14:54
1:27
16:21
4:42
21:03
2:47
23:50
2:22
26:12
1:42
27:54
0:32
28:26
8Lars Grehn
Mullsjö SOK
29:541:56
1:56
2:03
3:59
2:33
6:32
2:50
9:22
1:17
10:39
4:43
15:22
1:53
17:15
4:59
22:14
2:37
24:51
2:39
27:30
1:49
29:19
0:35
29:54
9Olov Öström
OK Tyr
30:042:00
2:00
1:46
3:46
2:01
5:47
3:13
9:00
1:16
10:16
5:23
15:39
1:41
17:20
5:58
23:18
2:17
25:35
2:08
27:43
1:48
29:31
0:33
30:04
10Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
31:522:12
2:12
2:05
4:17
1:35
5:52
2:19
8:11
1:23
9:34
8:54
18:28
1:11
19:39
5:36
25:15
2:35
27:50
1:58
29:48
1:34
31:22
0:30
31:52
11Björn Pettersson
Ulricehamns OK
31:561:49
1:49
2:11
4:00
1:52
5:52
2:36
8:28
1:27
9:55
6:57
16:52
1:29
18:21
5:23
23:44
2:32
26:16
3:22
29:38
1:48
31:26
0:30
31:56
12Arne Andersson
OK Torfinn
32:091:54
1:54
2:24
4:18
1:57
6:15
2:39
8:54
1:23
10:17
7:10
17:27
1:34
19:01
5:00
24:01
3:10
27:11
2:30
29:41
1:54
31:35
0:34
32:09
13Håkan Forsman
Ronneby OK
32:212:01
2:01
2:26
4:27
2:14
6:41
3:03
9:44
1:40
11:24
4:48
16:12
1:40
17:52
5:46
23:38
3:07
26:45
2:43
29:28
2:13
31:41
0:40
32:21
14Per-Eric Carlsson
IF Hagen
32:311:53
1:53
2:01
3:54
2:10
6:04
3:01
9:05
1:47
10:52
5:32
16:24
1:58
18:22
5:13
23:35
3:43
27:18
2:43
30:01
1:56
31:57
0:34
32:31
15Uno Magnusson
IF Hagen
33:001:52
1:52
2:17
4:09
2:19
6:28
3:20
9:48
2:29
12:17
4:56
17:13
1:50
19:03
5:26
24:29
2:50
27:19
3:04
30:23
2:04
32:27
0:33
33:00
16Ingemar Nyman
IF Hagen
33:152:16
2:16
3:00
5:16
2:04
7:20
3:11
10:31
1:22
11:53
6:29
18:22
1:49
20:11
5:21
25:32
3:01
28:33
2:20
30:53
1:47
32:40
0:35
33:15
17Sven-Erik Brodin
OK Djerf
33:271:59
1:59
2:37
4:36
2:09
6:45
3:06
9:51
1:42
11:33
5:18
16:51
1:44
18:35
6:02
24:37
3:24
28:01
2:46
30:47
2:02
32:49
0:38
33:27
18Thomas Wester
Gustavsbergs IF OK
33:331:58
1:58
2:17
4:15
2:19
6:34
3:22
9:56
2:11
12:07
5:08
17:15
1:50
19:05
5:33
24:38
3:27
28:05
2:37
30:42
2:09
32:51
0:42
33:33
19Bengt Andersson
Främmestads IK
34:041:55
1:55
2:30
4:25
3:00
7:25
3:11
10:36
1:41
12:17
4:58
17:15
2:28
19:43
5:24
25:07
3:19
28:26
3:05
31:31
1:56
33:27
0:37
34:04
20Kent Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
34:592:38
2:38
2:23
5:01
2:28
7:29
4:14
11:43
1:38
13:21
5:03
18:24
2:13
20:37
5:43
26:20
3:17
29:37
2:51
32:28
1:57
34:25
0:34
34:59
21Anders Eriksson
IF Hagen
35:091:57
1:57
2:10
4:07
2:00
6:07
3:13
9:20
1:42
11:02
7:03
18:05
2:43
20:48
6:26
27:14
2:40
29:54
2:46
32:40
1:55
34:35
0:34
35:09
22Bo Andersson
Falköpings AIK
35:112:04
2:04
2:25
4:29
1:57
6:26
2:50
9:16
1:49
11:05
8:18
19:23
1:31
20:54
4:52
25:46
3:37
29:23
3:03
32:26
2:14
34:40
0:31
35:11
23Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
35:212:02
2:02
2:08
4:10
2:07
6:17
3:19
9:36
1:31
11:07
7:13
18:20
1:38
19:58
6:51
26:49
3:02
29:51
2:49
32:40
2:04
34:44
0:37
35:21
24Urban Larsson
IF Hagen
35:281:54
1:54
2:22
4:16
2:21
6:37
3:18
9:55
1:45
11:40
6:02
17:42
2:10
19:52
6:55
26:47
3:13
30:00
2:41
32:41
2:10
34:51
0:37
35:28
25Robert Jessen
Främmestads IK
35:363:00
3:00
2:20
5:20
1:55
7:15
3:41
10:56
1:29
12:25
5:53
18:18
1:31
19:49
6:44
26:33
3:15
29:48
2:53
32:41
2:17
34:58
0:38
35:36
26Tommy Roos
Falköpings AIK
35:431:52
1:52
2:11
4:03
2:06
6:09
3:48
9:57
1:37
11:34
7:03
18:37
2:07
20:44
6:03
26:47
3:04
29:51
3:00
32:51
2:18
35:09
0:34
35:43
27Bengt-Åke Jansson
Främmestads IK
35:492:03
2:03
3:05
5:08
3:56
9:04
2:44
11:48
1:25
13:13
6:32
19:45
2:10
21:55
5:58
27:53
2:44
30:37
2:30
33:07
2:09
35:16
0:33
35:49
28Yngve Johansson
Hagaby GoIF
35:541:59
1:59
2:22
4:21
1:53
6:14
2:49
9:03
1:53
10:56
7:02
17:58
1:49
19:47
6:37
26:24
3:37
30:01
3:12
33:13
2:09
35:22
0:32
35:54
29Owe Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK
36:252:16
2:16
2:07
4:23
2:36
6:59
4:00
10:59
1:41
12:40
6:10
18:50
2:12
21:02
6:46
27:48
3:17
31:05
3:01
34:06
1:49
35:55
0:30
36:25
30Kjell Kaminsky
IF Hagen
37:022:03
2:03
1:55
3:58
2:02
6:00
2:48
8:48
1:24
10:12
4:37
14:49
2:15
17:04
7:18
24:22
6:55
31:17
3:02
34:19
2:02
36:21
0:41
37:02
31Tommy Westerberg
IF Hagen
37:132:01
2:01
2:48
4:49
2:29
7:18
3:59
11:17
1:47
13:04
6:12
19:16
2:46
22:02
5:44
27:46
3:32
31:18
2:56
34:14
2:20
36:34
0:39
37:13
32Jan Unosson
Bredareds IF
37:222:22
2:22
2:21
4:43
2:05
6:48
3:15
10:03
1:46
11:49
6:34
18:23
2:13
20:36
6:59
27:35
4:08
31:43
3:02
34:45
2:02
36:47
0:35
37:22
33Ralf Lindgren
NAI
37:551:56
1:56
2:06
4:02
2:11
6:13
3:07
9:20
1:40
11:00
7:15
18:15
2:26
20:41
8:26
29:07
2:53
32:00
3:03
35:03
2:13
37:16
0:39
37:55
34Stefan Arbin
Annebergs GIF
38:122:06
2:06
2:24
4:30
2:19
6:49
3:11
10:00
2:06
12:06
6:15
18:21
2:12
20:33
6:14
26:47
4:27
31:14
3:49
35:03
2:24
37:27
0:45
38:12
35Ingemar Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
38:561:53
1:53
2:02
3:55
4:00
7:55
3:50
11:45
1:55
13:40
4:39
18:19
2:20
20:39
7:51
28:30
5:23
33:53
2:30
36:23
1:58
38:21
0:35
38:56
36Ingvar Andersson
OK Amne
39:122:07
2:07
2:15
4:22
3:54
8:16
3:26
11:42
1:36
13:18
7:37
20:55
3:38
24:33
5:56
30:29
3:15
33:44
3:03
36:47
1:49
38:36
0:36
39:12
37Sören Karlsson
Mullsjö SOK
39:231:59
1:59
2:19
4:18
2:25
6:43
5:25
12:08
2:10
14:18
5:01
19:19
2:37
21:56
8:14
30:10
3:11
33:21
3:07
36:28
2:19
38:47
0:36
39:23
38Evert Johansson
OK Tisaren
40:152:06
2:06
2:03
4:09
2:15
6:24
2:53
9:17
2:23
11:40
8:46
20:26
2:10
22:36
7:13
29:49
5:01
34:50
2:44
37:34
2:07
39:41
0:34
40:15
39Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
41:362:14
2:14
2:42
4:56
2:39
7:35
3:34
11:09
2:17
13:26
6:48
20:14
2:29
22:43
7:33
30:16
4:09
34:25
3:38
38:03
2:41
40:44
0:52
41:36
40Hans Andersson
IK Gandvik
41:462:17
2:17
2:43
5:00
3:04
8:04
3:58
12:02
1:57
13:59
7:12
21:11
2:17
23:28
6:58
30:26
4:24
34:50
3:43
38:33
2:31
41:04
0:42
41:46
41Thomas Petersson
Vaggeryds SOK
43:172:00
2:00
4:21
6:21
2:28
8:49
3:25
12:14
2:09
14:23
6:55
21:18
2:20
23:38
7:59
31:37
3:32
35:09
4:31
39:40
2:53
42:33
0:44
43:17
42Kenneth Andersson
Nässjö OK
44:188:48
8:48
2:45
11:33
2:03
13:36
4:48
18:24
1:50
20:14
6:49
27:03
2:03
29:06
6:53
35:59
2:46
38:45
3:01
41:46
1:55
43:41
0:37
44:18
43Per Nyström
OK Tyr
45:412:41
2:41
2:57
5:38
2:20
7:58
4:14
12:12
2:01
14:13
7:41
21:54
2:53
24:47
9:49
34:36
4:10
38:46
3:28
42:14
2:44
44:58
0:43
45:41
44Gert Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
45:462:16
2:16
2:58
5:14
2:41
7:55
3:31
11:26
1:49
13:15
10:53
24:08
2:42
26:50
7:25
34:15
4:17
38:32
3:41
42:13
2:51
45:04
0:42
45:46
45Göran Eklöf
IK Ymer
48:112:29
2:29
3:42
6:11
2:18
8:29
3:17
11:46
2:01
13:47
12:34
26:21
2:47
29:08
6:45
35:53
5:36
41:29
3:59
45:28
2:07
47:35
0:36
48:11
46Ove Muschke
Falköpings AIK
57:442:14
2:14
2:47
5:01
9:26
14:27
4:01
18:28
1:47
20:15
11:13
31:28
5:24
36:52
9:26
46:18
4:16
50:34
4:04
54:38
2:26
57:04
0:40
57:44
Göran Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.2:17
2:17
2:17
4:34
3:06
7:40
2:56
10:36
1:37
12:13
5:46
17:59
2:33
20:32
8:18
28:50
7:37
36:27
 
42:53
2:05
44:58
Ulf Svensson
OK Njudung
Ej godk.1:54
1:54
2:24
4:18
1:45
6:03
4:43
10:46
 
18:42
2:23
21:05
8:33
29:38
5:04
34:42
2:08
36:50
1:52
38:42
0:30
39:12




H453850 meter51 anmälda
1Christer Skoog
Kils OK
26:101:45
1:45
0:30
26:10
1:27
3:12
3:00
6:12
1:41
7:53
2:14
10:07
2:47
12:54
1:31
14:25
3:43
18:08
1:16
19:24
1:58
21:22
3:19
24:41
0:59
25:40
2Leif Helgman
OK Tyr
26:331:47
1:47
0:28
26:33
1:49
3:36
3:16
6:52
1:34
8:26
2:18
10:44
2:46
13:30
1:43
15:13
3:16
18:29
1:17
19:46
1:57
21:43
3:15
24:58
1:07
26:05
3Tom Hollowell
OK Tyr
28:031:52
1:52
0:32
28:03
1:39
3:31
3:24
6:55
1:43
8:38
2:35
11:13
3:53
15:06
1:47
16:53
2:50
19:43
1:18
21:01
1:47
22:48
3:32
26:20
1:11
27:31
4Rolf Wikström
OK Tyr
28:501:49
1:49
0:28
28:50
1:53
3:42
3:07
6:49
1:45
8:34
2:28
11:02
3:58
15:00
2:02
17:02
3:34
20:36
1:34
22:10
1:53
24:03
3:15
27:18
1:04
28:22
5Lars Holmberg
IF Hagen
29:371:49
1:49
0:34
29:37
1:51
3:40
3:29
7:09
1:55
9:04
2:41
11:45
3:01
14:46
2:02
16:48
3:43
20:31
1:36
22:07
2:03
24:10
3:39
27:49
1:14
29:03
6Jan Hansson
Stenungsunds OK
30:322:03
2:03
0:29
30:32
1:57
4:00
5:30
9:30
1:46
11:16
3:32
14:48
2:32
17:20
2:05
19:25
2:33
21:58
1:33
23:31
1:44
25:15
3:39
28:54
1:09
30:03
7Jan Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
30:361:53
1:53
0:33
30:36
1:55
3:48
3:25
7:13
1:51
9:04
2:47
11:51
3:55
15:46
2:07
17:53
2:47
20:40
2:06
22:46
2:38
25:24
3:31
28:55
1:08
30:03
8Tommy Ljungdahl
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30:402:30
2:30
0:38
30:40
1:49
4:19
3:38
7:57
1:49
9:46
3:03
12:49
3:33
16:22
1:33
17:55
2:55
20:50
1:32
22:22
2:23
24:45
4:00
28:45
1:17
30:02
9Jörgen Ivarsson
Hestra IF
31:471:52
1:52
0:34
31:47
1:58
3:50
3:36
7:26
2:00
9:26
2:45
12:11
5:42
17:53
1:41
19:34
3:15
22:49
1:35
24:24
1:54
26:18
3:37
29:55
1:18
31:13
10Erik Hellsvik
IK Gandvik
32:251:48
1:48
0:37
32:25
2:00
3:48
3:52
7:40
2:01
9:41
3:17
12:58
3:50
16:48
3:20
20:08
3:03
23:11
1:29
24:40
2:00
26:40
3:46
30:26
1:22
31:48
11Thord Jansson
Västvärmlands OK
32:342:47
2:47
0:32
32:34
2:01
4:48
5:29
10:17
2:10
12:27
2:36
15:03
2:46
17:49
2:01
19:50
3:00
22:50
1:50
24:40
2:43
27:23
3:29
30:52
1:10
32:02
12Mats Welander
OK Djerf
33:031:49
1:49
0:33
33:03
1:56
3:45
3:26
7:11
1:46
8:57
3:04
12:01
4:37
16:38
1:35
18:13
4:17
22:30
2:21
24:51
1:50
26:41
4:27
31:08
1:22
32:30
13Lars Kvarnström
Kils OK
33:041:59
1:59
0:35
33:04
2:08
4:07
3:58
8:05
1:56
10:01
3:15
13:16
3:25
16:41
2:42
19:23
3:49
23:12
2:01
25:13
2:14
27:27
3:55
31:22
1:07
32:29
14Mikael Hallberg
Lidköpings VSK
33:181:51
1:51
0:33
33:18
2:02
3:53
4:16
8:09
1:48
9:57
3:10
13:07
3:06
16:13
2:12
18:25
4:07
22:32
2:38
25:10
2:03
27:13
4:15
31:28
1:17
32:45
15Per Sterner
IF Hagen
33:291:58
1:58
0:34
33:29
2:08
4:06
3:25
7:31
1:50
9:21
2:43
12:04
4:13
16:17
2:24
18:41
3:53
22:34
1:47
24:21
2:50
27:11
4:21
31:32
1:23
32:55
16Peter Ridefelt
OK Linné
34:341:46
1:46
0:42
34:34
1:37
3:23
4:07
7:30
1:46
9:16
2:57
12:13
3:25
15:38
1:57
17:35
7:37
25:12
1:27
26:39
2:24
29:03
3:29
32:32
1:20
33:52
17Lars-Johan Våg
Lerums SOK
34:521:53
1:53
0:36
34:52
2:00
3:53
3:55
7:48
2:43
10:31
2:53
13:24
3:16
16:40
2:14
18:54
4:55
23:49
1:36
25:25
2:56
28:21
4:30
32:51
1:25
34:16
18Arne Sääf
Gudhems IF
35:382:03
2:03
0:34
35:38
1:56
3:59
4:09
8:08
2:08
10:16
3:48
14:04
5:00
19:04
2:26
21:30
3:23
24:53
1:30
26:23
2:39
29:02
4:40
33:42
1:22
35:04
19Lars Nilsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
36:231:58
1:58
0:33
36:23
2:11
4:09
3:43
7:52
1:52
9:44
2:52
12:36
3:25
16:01
2:22
18:23
8:04
26:27
1:49
28:16
2:10
30:26
4:02
34:28
1:22
35:50
20Tore Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
36:371:58
1:58
0:36
36:37
2:11
4:09
4:55
9:04
2:25
11:29
3:33
15:02
3:23
18:25
2:37
21:02
4:07
25:09
1:55
27:04
2:48
29:52
4:45
34:37
1:24
36:01
21Håkan Sanderi
Lidköpings VSK
37:052:44
2:44
0:35
37:05
2:22
5:06
4:04
9:10
2:11
11:21
6:21
17:42
3:28
21:10
2:13
23:23
3:18
26:41
1:36
28:17
2:38
30:55
4:08
35:03
1:27
36:30
22Stefan Jansson
Lerums SOK
37:392:02
2:02
0:33
37:39
2:11
4:13
4:01
8:14
2:17
10:31
3:02
13:33
3:05
16:38
5:24
22:02
3:43
25:45
1:47
27:32
2:08
29:40
6:05
35:45
1:21
37:06
23Per-Anders Furusköld
IK Gandvik
37:542:06
2:06
0:37
37:54
2:10
4:16
4:08
8:24
2:11
10:35
3:29
14:04
3:29
17:33
2:07
19:40
6:14
25:54
1:41
27:35
3:54
31:29
4:33
36:02
1:15
37:17
24Tomas Nyström
IF Hagen
38:332:04
2:04
0:32
38:33
2:22
4:26
4:18
8:44
2:28
11:12
3:47
14:59
3:52
18:51
3:05
21:56
3:42
25:38
2:09
27:47
3:18
31:05
5:36
36:41
1:20
38:01
25Lars Hagrot
Täby OK
38:562:04
2:04
0:39
38:56
2:22
4:26
4:09
8:35
2:12
10:47
2:56
13:43
8:12
21:55
2:01
23:56
3:52
27:48
2:01
29:49
2:47
32:36
4:05
36:41
1:36
38:17
26Tord Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
39:142:09
2:09
0:34
39:14
2:16
4:25
4:01
8:26
2:38
11:04
6:03
17:07
3:27
20:34
2:42
23:16
4:31
27:47
2:31
30:18
2:41
32:59
4:09
37:08
1:32
38:40
27Hans Garmer
Göteborg-Majorna OK
39:241:58
1:58
0:36
39:24
1:55
3:53
3:46
7:39
2:03
9:42
3:09
12:51
9:17
22:08
1:44
23:52
4:08
28:00
1:43
29:43
3:31
33:14
4:12
37:26
1:22
38:48
28Christer Johansson
Köping-Kolsva OK
39:571:58
1:58
0:36
39:57
2:02
4:00
3:50
7:50
2:13
10:03
3:27
13:30
3:20
16:50
2:49
19:39
8:22
28:01
2:05
30:06
3:11
33:17
4:23
37:40
1:41
39:21
29Gunnar Johansson
Skarpnäcks OL
39:581:52
1:52
0:35
39:58
1:45
3:37
8:13
11:50
1:48
13:38
2:35
16:13
3:00
19:13
3:07
22:20
7:59
30:19
1:53
32:12
2:13
34:25
3:41
38:06
1:17
39:23
30Mats Kensby
OK Tyr
40:002:06
2:06
0:36
40:00
2:43
4:49
5:18
10:07
2:26
12:33
3:24
15:57
4:03
20:00
2:36
22:36
4:31
27:07
2:24
29:31
3:02
32:33
5:28
38:01
1:23
39:24
31Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
40:173:00
3:00
0:32
40:17
1:56
4:56
9:49
14:45
1:53
16:38
5:04
21:42
3:15
24:57
3:06
28:03
3:07
31:10
1:27
32:37
2:05
34:42
3:38
38:20
1:25
39:45
32Alf Andersson
IF Hagen
41:481:53
1:53
0:42
41:48
2:12
4:05
3:47
7:52
2:53
10:45
4:42
15:27
7:38
23:05
1:46
24:51
3:41
28:32
1:51
30:23
3:21
33:44
5:55
39:39
1:27
41:06
33Mikael Ring
OK Tyr
42:542:28
2:28
0:38
42:54
2:28
4:56
6:34
11:30
3:23
14:53
4:34
19:27
3:35
23:02
3:18
26:20
5:20
31:40
1:52
33:32
2:53
36:25
4:23
40:48
1:28
42:16
34Peder Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:581:58
1:58
0:31
42:58
2:22
4:20
4:56
9:16
2:20
11:36
3:51
15:27
3:47
19:14
2:46
22:00
9:40
31:40
2:00
33:40
3:24
37:04
4:09
41:13
1:14
42:27
35Bo Arne Ståhl
IS Kullen
44:592:28
2:28
0:38
44:59
2:52
5:20
4:39
9:59
2:07
12:06
3:51
15:57
10:50
26:47
2:24
29:11
4:30
33:41
1:47
35:28
2:58
38:26
4:27
42:53
1:28
44:21
36Anders Pettersson
Mariestads FK
45:122:14
2:14
0:34
45:12
3:03
5:17
4:30
9:47
3:11
12:58
3:52
16:50
3:40
20:30
2:55
23:25
5:08
28:33
2:10
30:43
7:56
38:39
4:47
43:26
1:12
44:38
37Stefan Svensson
IF Hagen
45:132:02
2:02
0:40
45:13
2:04
4:06
4:37
8:43
2:18
11:01
3:27
14:28
9:09
23:37
1:56
25:33
5:16
30:49
1:37
32:26
3:31
35:57
6:58
42:55
1:38
44:33
38Urs Steiner
Swiss O-Team
45:402:22
2:22
0:44
45:40
3:16
5:38
5:03
10:41
3:03
13:44
3:39
17:23
6:08
23:31
2:18
25:49
5:48
31:37
2:10
33:47
2:59
36:46
6:07
42:53
2:03
44:56
39Mats Nilsson
Falköpings AIK
47:042:30
2:30
0:32
47:04
2:25
4:55
6:55
11:50
2:01
13:51
9:51
23:42
4:04
27:46
2:45
30:31
5:08
35:39
2:04
37:43
3:22
41:05
4:14
45:19
1:13
46:32
40Lars-Erik Andersson
Lerums SOK
47:132:13
2:13
0:35
47:13
2:25
4:38
4:17
8:55
3:03
11:58
7:05
19:03
5:56
24:59
2:54
27:53
5:37
33:30
2:19
35:49
4:59
40:48
4:22
45:10
1:28
46:38
41Leif Sandahl
OK Tyr
47:452:10
2:10
0:45
47:45
2:09
4:19
4:54
9:13
2:49
12:02
7:02
19:04
3:54
22:58
3:16
26:14
6:31
32:45
2:15
35:00
4:18
39:18
5:43
45:01
1:59
47:00
42Leif Martinsson
Skattkärrs IF
47:462:03
2:03
0:36
47:46
2:15
4:18
4:43
9:01
2:55
11:56
11:48
23:44
4:09
27:53
2:33
30:26
5:19
35:45
2:13
37:58
3:02
41:00
4:44
45:44
1:26
47:10
43Lars Olsson
IF Hagen
49:581:56
1:56
0:38
49:58
2:02
3:58
3:55
7:53
1:59
9:52
2:52
12:44
8:36
21:20
3:18
24:38
9:57
34:35
1:59
36:34
6:54
43:28
4:24
47:52
1:28
49:20
44Göran Olesund
OK Landehof
50:302:05
2:05
0:31
50:30
2:26
4:31
6:51
11:22
2:32
13:54
3:02
16:56
5:39
22:35
3:40
26:15
6:58
33:13
2:08
35:21
5:21
40:42
7:28
48:10
1:49
49:59
45Jonas Thidell
IK Hakarpspojkarna
58:215:28
5:28
0:35
58:21
2:53
8:21
6:48
15:09
2:49
17:58
5:07
23:05
5:06
28:11
5:40
33:51
7:36
41:27
3:02
44:29
4:01
48:30
7:30
56:00
1:46
57:46
46Per-Olaf Keitsch
IK Hakarpspojkarna
61:452:37
2:37
0:40
61:45
5:23
8:00
5:02
13:02
3:12
16:14
7:28
23:42
5:26
29:08
4:45
33:53
9:45
43:38
2:52
46:30
4:43
51:13
7:54
59:07
1:58
61:05
Håkan Håkansson
OK Gränsen
Ej godk.2:37
2:37
0:43
40:02
2:34
5:11
5:14
10:25
2:35
13:00
3:44
16:44
4:13
20:57
2:35
23:32
 
29:45
2:55
32:40
5:06
37:46
1:33
39:19




H45 MOTION3110 meter4 anmälda
1Jörgen Nilsson
Kristinehamns OK
26:442:04
2:04
2:27
4:31
3:06
7:37
1:03
8:40
2:44
11:24
4:03
15:27
2:39
18:06
3:00
21:06
1:32
22:38
2:43
25:21
0:51
26:12
0:32
26:44
2Per Pettersson
OK Djerf
27:231:46
1:46
2:25
4:11
3:11
7:22
1:05
8:27
3:16
11:43
4:08
15:51
2:58
18:49
2:59
21:48
1:27
23:15
2:32
25:47
1:06
26:53
0:30
27:23
3Stefan Olsson
IF Hagen
27:563:08
3:08
2:16
5:24
3:07
8:31
1:02
9:33
3:31
13:04
3:48
16:52
2:11
19:03
3:36
22:39
1:16
23:55
2:23
26:18
1:04
27:22
0:34
27:56
4Anders Swedin
Lidköpings VSK
28:591:57
1:57
2:31
4:28
4:00
8:28
1:12
9:40
3:15
12:55
4:04
16:59
3:13
20:12
2:14
22:26
2:30
24:56
2:32
27:28
0:58
28:26
0:33
28:59




H403910 meter44 anmälda
1Sten Leandersson
OK Tyr
25:023:05
3:05
0:37
24:33
1:26
4:31
0:29
25:02
2:02
6:33
2:26
8:59
3:10
12:09
1:30
13:39
1:13
14:52
2:57
17:49
0:57
18:46
1:09
19:55
3:23
23:18
0:38
23:56
2Jonas Lång
Stora Tuna IK
27:203:20
3:20
0:41
26:49
1:35
4:55
0:31
27:20
2:20
7:15
3:11
10:26
3:11
13:37
2:01
15:38
1:14
16:52
2:50
19:42
1:02
20:44
1:14
21:58
3:27
25:25
0:43
26:08
3Per Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
27:373:24
3:24
0:37
27:08
1:30
4:54
0:29
27:37
2:11
7:05
2:54
9:59
3:23
13:22
2:14
15:36
1:22
16:58
2:44
19:42
1:05
20:47
1:43
22:30
3:17
25:47
0:44
26:31
4Stefan Lund
OK Skogshjortarna
27:493:56
3:56
0:41
27:20
1:26
5:22
0:29
27:49
2:12
7:34
2:51
10:25
3:20
13:45
1:55
15:40
1:16
16:56
3:41
20:37
0:59
21:36
1:13
22:49
3:10
25:59
0:40
26:39
5Thomas Bogren
IF Hagen
28:513:16
3:16
0:33
28:22
1:31
4:47
0:29
28:51
3:29
8:16
2:42
10:58
3:18
14:16
1:34
15:50
2:27
18:17
2:38
20:55
0:57
21:52
1:56
23:48
3:22
27:10
0:39
27:49
6Jonas Nylund
Järfälla OK
29:493:35
3:35
0:37
29:23
1:17
4:52
0:26
29:49
2:22
7:14
2:46
10:00
4:47
14:47
2:21
17:08
1:20
18:28
3:18
21:46
0:59
22:45
1:13
23:58
3:37
27:35
1:11
28:46
7Espen Magnussen
Skattkärrs IF
29:503:39
3:39
0:40
29:18
1:32
5:11
0:32
29:50
2:28
7:39
3:09
10:48
3:37
14:25
1:55
16:20
1:34
17:54
3:05
20:59
1:09
22:08
1:53
24:01
3:57
27:58
0:40
28:38
8Håkan Lindberg
Kristinehamns OK
30:054:02
4:02
0:41
29:35
1:31
5:33
0:30
30:05
2:35
8:08
3:07
11:15
3:16
14:31
1:51
16:22
1:47
18:09
3:19
21:28
1:16
22:44
1:24
24:08
3:52
28:00
0:54
28:54
9Mats Ferm
OK Linné
30:273:29
3:29
0:47
29:55
1:29
4:58
0:32
30:27
2:28
7:26
3:18
10:44
3:22
14:06
2:40
16:46
1:18
18:04
4:00
22:04
1:02
23:06
1:19
24:25
3:57
28:22
0:46
29:08
10Hans Hultman
Sävedalens AIK
30:383:40
3:40
0:39
30:08
1:38
5:18
0:30
30:38
2:50
8:08
3:05
11:13
3:48
15:01
1:56
16:57
1:44
18:41
3:26
22:07
0:53
23:00
2:03
25:03
3:44
28:47
0:42
29:29
11Jörgen Ekman
Västvärmlands OK
30:503:41
3:41
0:46
30:21
1:30
5:11
0:29
30:50
2:17
7:28
3:08
10:36
4:06
14:42
2:12
16:54
1:19
18:13
4:59
23:12
1:09
24:21
1:09
25:30
3:21
28:51
0:44
29:35
12Anders Jonsson
Skattkärrs IF
31:353:18
3:18
0:38
31:06
1:39
4:57
0:29
31:35
2:56
7:53
2:51
10:44
5:06
15:50
1:30
17:20
2:25
19:45
3:14
22:59
0:57
23:56
1:34
25:30
4:08
29:38
0:50
30:28
13Bo Hallberg
Falköpings AIK
31:453:30
3:30
0:43
31:10
2:31
6:01
0:35
31:45
2:27
8:28
3:18
11:46
3:27
15:13
2:06
17:19
3:00
20:19
3:20
23:39
1:04
24:43
1:26
26:09
3:36
29:45
0:42
30:27
14Micke Wallström
OK Måsen
32:533:27
3:27
0:45
32:19
2:16
5:43
0:34
32:53
2:36
8:19
3:47
12:06
3:25
15:31
4:39
20:10
1:20
21:30
3:24
24:54
1:00
25:54
1:14
27:08
3:39
30:47
0:47
31:34
15Patrik Fors
Turebergs IF
33:053:22
3:22
0:43
32:33
1:32
4:54
0:32
33:05
3:01
7:55
3:25
11:20
4:35
15:55
2:02
17:57
1:52
19:49
3:01
22:50
1:30
24:20
1:43
26:03
4:59
31:02
0:48
31:50
16Ingvar Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
33:293:45
3:45
0:50
32:59
1:37
5:22
0:30
33:29
2:42
8:04
3:37
11:41
3:56
15:37
2:31
18:08
2:15
20:23
3:53
24:16
1:08
25:24
1:36
27:00
4:13
31:13
0:56
32:09
17Lars Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
34:183:33
3:33
0:42
33:45
1:47
5:20
0:33
34:18
2:35
7:55
3:29
11:24
7:19
18:43
1:51
20:34
1:22
21:56
3:26
25:22
1:07
26:29
1:35
28:04
4:10
32:14
0:49
33:03
18Klaes Axelsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
34:283:38
3:38
0:50
33:48
1:50
5:28
0:40
34:28
2:48
8:16
3:42
11:58
4:10
16:08
2:37
18:45
1:55
20:40
4:01
24:41
1:24
26:05
1:46
27:51
4:12
32:03
0:55
32:58
19Håkan Almqvist
OK Djerf
34:333:43
3:43
0:39
34:02
1:40
5:23
0:31
34:33
2:46
8:09
4:21
12:30
3:22
15:52
3:01
18:53
1:42
20:35
3:40
24:15
1:00
25:15
1:15
26:30
6:06
32:36
0:47
33:23
20Roger Gunnarsson
Falköpings AIK
35:013:39
3:39
0:55
34:29
1:38
5:17
0:32
35:01
2:41
7:58
3:29
11:27
4:48
16:15
2:25
18:40
3:10
21:50
4:41
26:31
1:06
27:37
1:19
28:56
3:45
32:41
0:53
33:34
21Sören Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
36:363:40
3:40
0:46
36:04
2:49
6:29
0:32
36:36
2:46
9:15
5:13
14:28
3:11
17:39
3:48
21:27
1:31
22:58
4:37
27:35
1:09
28:44
1:37
30:21
4:05
34:26
0:52
35:18
22Torbjörn Ohlsson
Haninge SOK
36:563:40
3:40
0:43
36:18
2:03
5:43
0:38
36:56
4:06
9:49
4:04
13:53
3:42
17:35
2:36
20:11
1:48
21:59
4:25
26:24
1:20
27:44
1:27
29:11
4:08
33:19
2:16
35:35
23Kjell Einarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
37:024:11
4:11
0:53
36:23
1:49
6:00
0:39
37:02
2:59
8:59
4:04
13:03
3:43
16:46
3:50
20:36
1:52
22:28
5:34
28:02
1:17
29:19
1:25
30:44
3:58
34:42
0:48
35:30
24Anders Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
38:494:14
4:14
0:47
38:13
2:02
6:16
0:36
38:49
3:05
9:21
4:20
13:41
5:53
19:34
2:33
22:07
1:49
23:56
4:56
28:52
1:05
29:57
2:07
32:04
4:27
36:31
0:55
37:26
25Torben Utzon
OK Pan Arhus
38:523:33
3:33
0:49
38:19
3:07
6:40
0:33
38:52
2:30
9:10
3:16
12:26
3:53
16:19
7:16
23:35
1:30
25:05
4:13
29:18
1:08
30:26
1:37
32:03
4:37
36:40
0:50
37:30
26Johan Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
39:183:56
3:56
0:45
38:44
1:52
5:48
0:34
39:18
3:13
9:01
3:41
12:42
8:02
20:44
2:40
23:24
1:41
25:05
3:56
29:01
1:23
30:24
1:57
32:21
4:25
36:46
1:13
37:59
27Leif Persson
OK Skogsstjärnan
39:583:45
3:45
0:49
39:18
1:41
5:26
0:40
39:58
2:44
8:10
3:25
11:35
5:06
16:41
6:11
22:52
1:53
24:45
4:08
28:53
1:29
30:22
2:42
33:04
4:23
37:27
1:02
38:29
28Björn Lundgren
Kils OK
42:054:01
4:01
1:01
41:33
2:31
6:32
0:32
42:05
4:40
11:12
4:38
15:50
5:19
21:09
2:12
23:21
1:41
25:02
4:46
29:48
1:17
31:05
2:02
33:07
6:29
39:36
0:56
40:32
29Bertil Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
42:194:48
4:48
0:53
41:46
1:44
6:32
0:33
42:19
2:59
9:31
4:41
14:12
4:23
18:35
2:00
20:35
3:12
23:47
5:23
29:10
1:22
30:32
1:53
32:25
4:31
36:56
3:57
40:53
30Tommy Rygh
Mariestads FK
42:403:59
3:59
0:41
42:11
2:32
6:31
0:29
42:40
6:02
12:33
2:56
15:29
5:09
20:38
1:52
22:30
1:42
24:12
6:13
30:25
1:23
31:48
4:58
36:46
3:53
40:39
0:51
41:30
31Magnus Blennow
Falköpings AIK
43:574:24
4:24
0:48
43:28
2:50
7:14
0:29
43:57
3:34
10:48
4:26
15:14
5:16
20:30
5:30
26:00
1:49
27:49
4:44
32:33
1:20
33:53
3:09
37:02
4:34
41:36
1:04
42:40
32Peder Carlsson
OK Klyftamo
47:204:13
4:13
0:54
46:52
2:00
6:13
0:28
47:20
3:01
9:14
4:02
13:16
4:32
17:48
6:28
24:16
3:44
28:00
5:20
33:20
1:41
35:01
1:50
36:51
5:42
42:33
3:25
45:58
33Kurt Andersson
OK Kullingshof
47:235:40
5:40
0:55
46:50
2:07
7:47
0:33
47:23
3:31
11:18
5:19
16:37
5:15
21:52
3:28
25:20
2:06
27:26
6:07
33:33
1:33
35:06
4:23
39:29
5:19
44:48
1:07
45:55
34Bernt Henriksson
Gudhems IF
48:113:55
3:55
0:49
47:47
1:44
5:39
0:24
48:11
3:05
8:44
4:14
12:58
11:40
24:38
5:21
29:59
4:11
34:10
4:00
38:10
1:21
39:31
1:31
41:02
4:56
45:58
1:00
46:58
35Niclas Carlsson
OK Älgen
49:234:38
4:38
0:50
48:43
2:24
7:02
0:40
49:23
3:28
10:30
3:42
14:12
9:20
23:32
3:20
26:52
4:35
31:27
5:52
37:19
1:02
38:21
2:48
41:09
5:51
47:00
0:53
47:53
36Tomas Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
49:554:30
4:30
0:40
49:26
2:49
7:19
0:29
49:55
5:01
12:20
6:34
18:54
5:31
24:25
4:20
28:45
2:19
31:04
6:25
37:29
2:01
39:30
1:56
41:26
6:02
47:28
1:18
48:46
37Kjell Johansson
Skattkärrs IF
53:026:26
6:26
1:02
52:25
3:04
9:30
0:37
53:02
3:20
12:50
5:54
18:44
11:43
30:27
3:27
33:54
2:19
36:13
5:33
41:46
1:32
43:18
1:50
45:08
5:04
50:12
1:11
51:23
Uno Sand
IK Gandvik
Ej godk.4:27
4:27
0:46
40:45
1:35
6:02
0:31
41:16
4:09
10:11
5:38
15:49
5:11
21:00
3:35
24:35
3:06
27:41
5:26
33:07
1:20
34:27
 
38:55
1:04
39:59
Henrik Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
Ej godk.


13:46


1:21
15:07

9:13
         
Johan Oskarsson
Laxå OK
Ej godk.3:28
3:28
0:37
30:16
2:59
6:27
0:28
30:44
3:33
10:00
3:14
13:14
4:24
17:38
1:28
19:06
1:15
20:21
3:53
24:14
0:57
25:11
 
29:00
0:39
29:39
Jonas Hagström
Falköpings AIK
Ej godk.3:41
3:41
0:43
37:47
1:43
5:24
0:32
38:19
2:22
7:46
3:25
11:11
4:15
15:26
2:14
17:40
1:42
19:22
 
29:24
2:55
32:19
3:35
35:54
1:10
37:04




H354170 meter17 anmälda
1Thomas Buhrer
Swiss O-Team
24:283:40
3:40
0:28
24:28
1:20
5:00
1:22
6:22
3:27
9:49
1:32
11:21
1:31
12:52
3:48
16:40
0:50
17:30
0:52
18:22
2:12
20:34
2:24
22:58
1:02
24:00
2Per-Anders Bergman
OK Tyr
28:183:36
3:36
0:31
28:18
1:28
5:04
1:34
6:38
4:15
10:53
1:43
12:36
1:15
13:51
4:13
18:04
2:09
20:13
0:50
21:03
2:41
23:44
2:58
26:42
1:05
27:47
3Per Jansson
OK Djerf
28:303:47
3:47
0:29
28:30
2:20
6:07
1:31
7:38
4:02
11:40
1:57
13:37
1:23
15:00
4:30
19:30
1:02
20:32
1:10
21:42
2:19
24:01
2:54
26:55
1:06
28:01
4Kenneth Johansson
OK Tranan
29:213:57
3:57
0:33
29:21
1:40
5:37
1:40
7:17
4:41
11:58
1:50
13:48
1:33
15:21
4:24
19:45
1:09
20:54
0:51
21:45
2:57
24:42
3:01
27:43
1:05
28:48
5Magnus Södervall
IK Gandvik
29:283:37
3:37
0:29
29:28
1:37
5:14
1:27
6:41
4:38
11:19
2:07
13:26
1:21
14:47
4:27
19:14
1:08
20:22
1:05
21:27
3:04
24:31
3:11
27:42
1:17
28:59
6Mats Johnsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
29:564:09
4:09
0:33
29:56
1:39
5:48
1:34
7:22
4:23
11:45
1:55
13:40
1:31
15:11
4:55
20:06
1:11
21:17
0:53
22:10
2:57
25:07
3:02
28:09
1:14
29:23
7Mats Bergenfur
OK Älgen
33:354:16
4:16
0:26
33:35
1:36
5:52
1:33
7:25
4:03
11:28
2:07
13:35
3:38
17:13
5:11
22:24
1:04
23:28
1:47
25:15
2:52
28:07
4:00
32:07
1:02
33:09
8Thomas Höjsgaard
Leksands OK
34:144:17
4:17
0:35
34:14
1:42
5:59
1:30
7:29
9:04
16:33
2:14
18:47
1:21
20:08
4:24
24:32
1:03
25:35
1:12
26:47
2:40
29:27
2:57
32:24
1:15
33:39
9Mikael Larsson
Skattkärrs IF
36:343:58
3:58
0:34
36:34
1:44
5:42
3:38
9:20
4:07
13:27
4:30
17:57
1:34
19:31
5:27
24:58
2:11
27:09
1:56
29:05
2:54
31:59
2:47
34:46
1:14
36:00
10Jonas Bergenfur
OK Älgen
36:433:59
3:59
0:28
36:43
1:38
5:37
1:48
7:25
4:55
12:20
6:53
19:13
1:47
21:00
5:19
26:19
1:28
27:47
0:53
28:40
3:09
31:49
3:13
35:02
1:13
36:15
11Mikael Tallberg
OK Älgen
37:564:43
4:43
0:35
37:56
3:00
7:43
1:52
9:35
5:14
14:49
2:36
17:25
1:26
18:51
5:55
24:46
1:12
25:58
1:01
26:59
5:42
32:41
3:20
36:01
1:20
37:21
12Mats Westerberg
Skattkärrs IF
42:044:41
4:41
0:36
42:04
1:49
6:30
1:41
8:11
8:52
17:03
2:18
19:21
1:35
20:56
8:06
29:02
3:48
32:50
0:50
33:40
2:42
36:22
3:32
39:54
1:34
41:28
13Peter Risberg
Skattkärrs IF
50:364:28
4:28
0:37
50:36
2:04
6:32
1:48
8:20
8:06
16:26
10:47
27:13
1:31
28:44
6:39
35:23
1:28
36:51
2:37
39:28
4:59
44:27
3:54
48:21
1:38
49:59




H35 MOTION3180 meter9 anmälda
1Klas Bengtsson
OK Skogshjortarna
30:111:47
1:47
2:04
3:51
2:10
6:01
 
10:13
3:44
13:57
2:15
16:12
3:03
19:15
3:47
23:02
4:44
27:46
1:53
29:39
0:32
30:11
2Jan Myhlback
Lindebygdens OK
30:191:55
1:55
1:32
3:27
2:11
5:38
2:28
8:06
1:25
9:31
3:21
12:52
2:28
15:20
3:35
18:55
4:00
22:55
4:59
27:54
1:54
29:48
0:31
30:19
3Magnus Haggren
OK Skogshjortarna
35:241:48
1:48
1:56
3:44
2:31
6:15
 
14:18
3:41
17:59
3:05
21:04
3:33
24:37
4:03
28:40
3:45
32:25
2:22
34:47
0:37
35:24
4Kenneth Ljungström
OK Djerf
36:311:37
1:37
1:23
3:00
2:23
5:23
 
18:37
3:38
22:15
2:35
24:50
2:52
27:42
3:30
31:12
2:20
33:32
2:31
36:03
0:28
36:31
5Pär Larsson
IF Hagen
39:052:01
2:01
1:52
3:53
2:00
5:53
2:05
7:58
1:37
9:35
4:37
14:12
3:34
17:46
8:58
26:44
6:15
32:59
3:58
36:57
1:42
38:39
0:26
39:05
6Mats Andersson
Mariestads FK
42:532:16
2:16
2:06
4:22
2:03
6:25
4:16
10:41
1:46
12:27
3:52
16:19
7:26
23:45
6:19
30:04
5:00
35:04
5:06
40:10
2:04
42:14
0:39
42:53
7Mattias Karlsson
OK Tyr
51:222:24
2:24
1:30
3:54
2:12
6:06
 
20:01
7:44
27:45
7:40
35:25
5:17
40:42
4:31
45:13
2:57
48:10
2:37
50:47
0:35
51:22




H21 MOTION3180 meter2 anmälda
1Emil Frid
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
31:061:38
1:38
2:31
4:09
1:58
6:07
 
9:49
4:57
14:46
2:02
16:48
2:52
19:40
3:52
23:32
5:18
28:50
1:44
30:34
0:32
31:06
2Christian Hollowell
OK Tyr
33:551:39
1:39
1:38
3:17
2:16
5:33
2:35
8:08
1:38
9:46
4:48
14:34
3:00
17:34
5:21
22:55
5:09
28:04
3:18
31:22
2:08
33:30
0:25
33:55




H204170 meter23 anmälda
1Henrik Lundgren
Kils OK
24:493:35
3:35
0:28
24:49
1:22
4:57
1:17
6:14
4:00
10:14
1:22
11:36
1:12
12:48
3:58
16:46
0:53
17:39
0:42
18:21
2:18
20:39
2:42
23:21
1:00
24:21
2Mikael Kristensson
OK Torfinn
24:513:15
3:15
0:25
24:51
1:32
4:47
1:10
5:57
3:55
9:52
1:35
11:27
1:49
13:16
3:35
16:51
1:03
17:54
0:49
18:43
2:08
20:51
2:41
23:32
0:54
24:26
3Ola Martner
Göteborg-Majorna OK
24:523:30
3:30
0:26
24:52
1:27
4:57
1:15
6:12
3:55
10:07
1:48
11:55
1:11
13:06
4:02
17:08
0:57
18:05
0:40
18:45
2:26
21:11
2:21
23:32
0:54
24:26
4Michal Krajcik
OK Orion
24:593:30
3:30
0:25
24:59
1:22
4:52
1:18
6:10
3:29
9:39
2:14
11:53
1:27
13:20
3:58
17:18
0:57
18:15
0:40
18:55
2:13
21:08
2:19
23:27
1:07
24:34
5Giancarlo Simion
U.S. Primiero
25:343:30
3:30
0:24
25:34
1:17
4:47
1:18
6:05
4:01
10:06
1:38
11:44
1:33
13:17
4:20
17:37
1:00
18:37
0:44
19:21
2:12
21:33
2:39
24:12
0:58
25:10
6Anders K Olesen
Spring Cup OK
25:493:34
3:34
0:27
25:49
1:16
4:50
1:15
6:05
3:51
9:56
1:46
11:42
1:29
13:11
3:53
17:04
1:03
18:07
0:41
18:48
2:40
21:28
2:55
24:23
0:59
25:22
7Tobias Wahlgren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26:053:36
3:36
0:26
26:05
1:20
4:56
1:16
6:12
4:45
10:57
1:24
12:21
1:12
13:33
4:11
17:44
0:53
18:37
0:37
19:14
2:41
21:55
2:43
24:38
1:01
25:39
8David Lingfors
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26:453:35
3:35
0:26
26:45
2:03
5:38
1:20
6:58
3:43
10:41
1:30
12:11
1:25
13:36
4:25
18:01
1:05
19:06
0:50
19:56
2:27
22:23
2:51
25:14
1:05
26:19
9Johan Knubbe
Markbygden
28:513:45
3:45
0:27
28:51
1:34
5:19
1:16
6:35
4:19
10:54
1:38
12:32
1:49
14:21
4:47
19:08
0:57
20:05
0:53
20:58
3:17
24:15
2:58
27:13
1:11
28:24
10Håkan Pettersson
OK Djerf
28:553:50
3:50
0:27
28:55
1:40
5:30
1:44
7:14
4:18
11:32
1:38
13:10
1:30
14:40
5:21
20:01
1:00
21:01
0:56
21:57
2:35
24:32
2:59
27:31
0:57
28:28
11Lasse Eriksson
OK Tyr
29:004:09
4:09
0:28
29:00
1:57
6:06
1:26
7:32
4:08
11:40
2:46
14:26
1:22
15:48
4:40
20:28
1:14
21:42
0:42
22:24
2:20
24:44
2:44
27:28
1:04
28:32
12Lars Axelsson
Hjobygdens OK
29:203:39
3:39
0:27
29:20
1:31
5:10
1:20
6:30
4:06
10:36
3:44
14:20
1:12
15:32
4:24
19:56
0:57
20:53
1:25
22:18
2:47
25:05
2:29
27:34
1:19
28:53
13Mikael Andersson
IK Gandvik
30:434:15
4:15
0:23
30:43
1:36
5:51
1:41
7:32
4:14
11:46
2:09
13:55
2:12
16:07
5:15
21:22
1:08
22:30
0:56
23:26
2:36
26:02
3:12
29:14
1:06
30:20
14Karl Levin
OK Tyr
30:593:52
3:52
0:27
30:59
1:44
5:36
1:22
6:58
5:24
12:22
1:34
13:56
3:09
17:05
4:20
21:25
1:01
22:26
0:47
23:13
3:09
26:22
2:59
29:21
1:11
30:32
15Pär Holmbäck
Hjobygdens OK
33:024:10
4:10
0:32
33:02
1:46
5:56
1:48
7:44
5:34
13:18
2:11
15:29
1:37
17:06
5:41
22:47
1:15
24:02
0:55
24:57
3:06
28:03
3:16
31:19
1:11
32:30
16Erik Skaar
Ryda SK
35:233:58
3:58
0:26
35:23
1:40
5:38
1:30
7:08
5:11
12:19
1:54
14:13
1:46
15:59
8:29
24:28
1:13
25:41
1:02
26:43
3:57
30:40
3:00
33:40
1:17
34:57
17Erik Pettersson
Jönköpings OK
35:543:56
3:56
0:31
35:54
1:38
5:34
1:42
7:16
6:30
13:46
4:56
18:42
1:39
20:21
5:04
25:25
1:04
26:29
1:26
27:55
2:55
30:50
3:19
34:09
1:14
35:23
18Mikael Axelsson
OK Skogshjortarna
36:474:23
4:23
0:30
36:47
1:36
5:59
1:40
7:39
8:22
16:01
2:19
18:20
2:03
20:23
6:45
27:08
0:56
28:04
0:53
28:57
2:53
31:50
3:12
35:02
1:15
36:17
19Oscar Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
37:134:19
4:19
0:28
37:13
1:34
5:53
3:32
9:25
4:34
13:59
1:48
15:47
1:59
17:46
4:39
22:25
5:04
27:29
2:31
30:00
2:36
32:36
3:04
35:40
1:05
36:45
20Daniel Mauritzon
IF Hagen
37:154:23
4:23
0:35
37:15
1:51
6:14
1:45
7:59
5:14
13:13
3:05
16:18
2:25
18:43
6:25
25:08
1:22
26:30
1:17
27:47
3:50
31:37
3:52
35:29
1:11
36:40
Ole Grevang
Spring Cup OK
Ej godk.3:49
3:49
0:29
35:17
1:36
5:25
1:28
6:53
  
20:22
     
34:48




H184010 meter62 anmälda
1Erik Liljequist
OK Älme
24:591:51
1:51
0:36
24:34
1:57
3:48
0:25
24:59
1:24
5:12
1:29
6:41
0:56
7:37
3:19
10:56
2:15
13:11
2:56
16:07
1:44
17:51
3:00
20:51
1:32
22:23
1:35
23:58
2Stepan Kodeda
IFK Moras OK
25:121:59
1:59
0:36
24:47
1:57
3:56
0:25
25:12
1:23
5:19
1:21
6:40
1:00
7:40
3:24
11:04
3:27
14:31
3:03
17:34
1:40
19:14
1:32
20:46
1:49
22:35
1:36
24:11
3Jonas Rass
IFK Moras OK
25:161:55
1:55
0:38
24:51
2:03
3:58
0:25
25:16
1:27
5:25
1:35
7:00
1:00
8:00
3:42
11:42
2:04
13:46
3:26
17:12
1:53
19:05
1:32
20:37
1:50
22:27
1:46
24:13
4Emil Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
25:282:01
2:01
0:41
25:00
2:01
4:02
0:28
25:28
1:24
5:26
1:33
6:59
1:02
8:01
3:43
11:44
2:22
14:06
3:12
17:18
1:51
19:09
1:30
20:39
1:46
22:25
1:54
24:19
5Filip Dahlgren
Hagaby GoIF
26:062:06
2:06
0:36
25:40
2:03
4:09
0:26
26:06
1:35
5:44
1:22
7:06
0:54
8:00
3:22
11:22
1:58
13:20
4:35
17:55
2:35
20:30
1:26
21:56
1:39
23:35
1:29
25:04
6Simon Sanderi
Lidköpings VSK
26:262:04
2:04
0:41
25:59
2:01
4:05
0:27
26:26
1:47
5:52
1:30
7:22
1:00
8:22
3:58
12:20
2:11
14:31
3:35
18:06
1:56
20:02
1:41
21:43
1:45
23:28
1:50
25:18
7Oscar Ivarsson
Hestra IF
26:362:01
2:01
0:39
26:07
2:04
4:05
0:29
26:36
1:42
5:47
1:33
7:20
1:13
8:33
3:22
11:55
2:45
14:40
3:10
17:50
2:00
19:50
2:13
22:03
1:46
23:49
1:39
25:28
8Johan Lindberg
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
26:412:04
2:04
0:37
26:17
1:53
3:57
0:24
26:41
1:22
5:19
1:32
6:51
1:18
8:09
3:57
12:06
4:12
16:18
2:56
19:14
1:37
20:51
1:32
22:23
1:37
24:00
1:40
25:40
9Carl Magnusson
IF Hagen
27:352:04
2:04
0:41
27:09
2:10
4:14
0:26
27:35
1:35
5:49
1:53
7:42
1:21
9:03
4:44
13:47
2:26
16:13
3:10
19:23
1:53
21:16
1:29
22:45
1:49
24:34
1:54
26:28
10Charley Ziegler
Lerums SOK
28:122:05
2:05
0:38
27:48
2:07
4:12
0:24
28:12
1:34
5:46
1:39
7:25
1:12
8:37
4:07
12:44
2:41
15:25
3:16
18:41
2:36
21:17
1:43
23:00
2:06
25:06
2:04
27:10
11Samuel Andersson
IK Gandvik
28:312:20
2:20
0:38
28:05
2:10
4:30
0:26
28:31
1:52
6:22
1:52
8:14
1:26
9:40
4:00
13:40
2:57
16:37
3:17
19:54
1:54
21:48
2:03
23:51
1:52
25:43
1:44
27:27
12Oskar Eklöf
IK Ymer
29:131:57
1:57
0:40
28:42
2:07
4:04
0:31
29:13
1:40
5:44
1:38
7:22
1:14
8:36
4:30
13:06
3:26
16:32
3:11
19:43
1:51
21:34
2:17
23:51
2:19
26:10
1:52
28:02
13Fabian Wennerberg
OK Klyftamo
29:342:06
2:06
0:47
29:02
2:22
4:28
0:32
29:34
1:39
6:07
1:48
7:55
1:14
9:09
4:19
13:28
2:48
16:16
3:55
20:11
2:15
22:26
1:52
24:18
2:03
26:21
1:54
28:15
14Jonas Wallin
Uddevalla OK
29:371:54
1:54
0:41
29:14
2:10
4:04
0:23
29:37
2:27
6:31
1:37
8:08
1:27
9:35
3:28
13:03
2:19
15:22
3:28
18:50
3:05
21:55
2:17
24:12
1:50
26:02
2:31
28:33
15Hampus Olesund
OK Landehof
30:173:16
3:16
0:44
29:49
2:19
5:35
0:28
30:17
1:55
7:30
1:44
9:14
1:09
10:23
3:55
14:18
2:30
16:48
3:40
20:28
2:05
22:33
1:56
24:29
2:11
26:40
2:25
29:05
16Daniel Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
30:332:28
2:28
0:44
30:05
2:19
4:47
0:28
30:33
2:01
6:48
1:54
8:42
1:32
10:14
3:54
14:08
2:28
16:36
3:56
20:32
2:00
22:32
1:49
24:21
2:21
26:42
2:39
29:21
Benjamin Edlund
IK Ymer
30:332:09
2:09
0:44
30:06
2:14
4:23
0:27
30:33
2:50
7:13
1:54
9:07
1:08
10:15
4:18
14:33
3:01
17:34
3:47
21:21
2:14
23:35
1:45
25:20
2:00
27:20
2:02
29:22
18Jens Dahlstrand
Lerums SOK
30:452:09
2:09
0:45
30:15
2:24
4:33
0:30
30:45
1:52
6:25
2:12
8:37
1:43
10:20
4:19
14:39
2:46
17:25
3:45
21:10
2:14
23:24
2:02
25:26
2:08
27:34
1:56
29:30
19Rickard Ericsson
Kristinehamns OK
31:022:05
2:05
0:44
30:35
2:21
4:26
0:27
31:02
2:01
6:27
2:44
9:11
1:31
10:42
3:24
14:06
2:20
16:26
3:30
19:56
3:06
23:02
2:25
25:27
2:28
27:55
1:56
29:51
20Oskar Pettersson
Jönköpings OK
31:062:08
2:08
0:44
30:40
2:20
4:28
0:26
31:06
2:01
6:29
1:48
8:17
1:31
9:48
4:30
14:18
3:05
17:23
3:59
21:22
2:07
23:29
1:39
25:08
2:25
27:33
2:23
29:56
21Tobias Keitsch
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:492:13
2:13
0:40
31:21
2:18
4:31
0:28
31:49
1:45
6:16
1:50
8:06
1:27
9:33
4:35
14:08
2:47
16:55
4:13
21:08
2:39
23:47
2:00
25:47
2:55
28:42
1:59
30:41
22Jens Öström
OK Tyr
31:592:02
2:02
0:51
31:28
2:25
4:27
0:31
31:59
1:59
6:26
1:47
8:13
1:11
9:24
4:12
13:36
3:18
16:54
4:09
21:03
3:08
24:11
1:54
26:05
2:17
28:22
2:15
30:37
23Kent Ohlsson
Haninge SOK
32:041:58
1:58
0:41
31:36
4:40
6:38
0:28
32:04
1:41
8:19
1:43
10:02
1:30
11:32
4:32
16:04
2:20
18:24
3:37
22:01
1:59
24:00
1:41
25:41
3:20
29:01
1:54
30:55
24Erik Holmberg
Uddevalla OK
32:162:54
2:54
0:44
31:45
2:05
4:59
0:31
32:16
1:25
6:24
1:27
7:51
1:04
8:55
3:34
12:29
2:40
15:09
7:21
22:30
1:59
24:29
1:58
26:27
2:19
28:46
2:15
31:01
25Johan Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK
32:462:14
2:14
0:48
32:21
2:43
4:57
0:25
32:46
1:45
6:42
1:48
8:30
1:15
9:45
5:02
14:47
2:39
17:26
3:51
21:17
3:50
25:07
1:50
26:57
1:59
28:56
2:37
31:33
26Johan Wikström
OK Tyr
33:152:14
2:14
0:40
32:47
2:23
4:37
0:28
33:15
3:50
8:27
1:48
10:15
1:43
11:58
6:18
18:16
2:53
21:09
3:15
24:24
2:05
26:29
1:45
28:14
1:55
30:09
1:58
32:07
27Stefan Karlsson
Hjobygdens OK
33:332:18
2:18
0:43
33:05
2:30
4:48
0:28
33:33
2:10
6:58
1:49
8:47
2:58
11:45
4:39
16:24
3:11
19:35
3:57
23:32
2:15
25:47
2:08
27:55
2:08
30:03
2:19
32:22
28Daniel Örn
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33:532:03
2:03
0:49
33:24
2:56
4:59
0:29
33:53
1:36
6:35
3:13
9:48
1:57
11:45
4:48
16:33
3:08
19:41
3:32
23:13
2:04
25:17
2:42
27:59
2:08
30:07
2:28
32:35
29Niclas Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
34:292:11
2:11
0:50
34:00
2:21
4:32
0:29
34:29
1:40
6:12
2:00
8:12
1:44
9:56
4:42
14:38
4:03
18:41
4:33
23:14
2:50
26:04
2:58
29:02
2:10
31:12
1:58
33:10
30Johan Nyman
IF Hagen
34:383:29
3:29
0:46
34:09
2:31
6:00
0:29
34:38
1:43
7:43
2:02
9:45
1:16
11:01
4:29
15:30
3:33
19:03
5:08
24:11
2:29
26:40
2:05
28:45
2:13
30:58
2:25
33:23
31Henrik Adolfsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
34:402:20
2:20
0:43
34:11
2:24
4:44
0:29
34:40
2:23
7:07
1:51
8:58
1:21
10:19
6:17
16:36
2:56
19:32
4:19
23:51
2:17
26:08
2:15
28:23
2:17
30:40
2:48
33:28
32Joakim Axelsson
Ulricehamns OK
34:492:08
2:08
0:41
34:24
3:00
5:08
0:25
34:49
2:01
7:09
2:02
9:11
1:32
10:43
5:32
16:15
2:56
19:11
3:48
22:59
2:05
25:04
2:09
27:13
2:25
29:38
4:05
33:43
33Erik Nyström
OK Tyr
35:013:23
3:23
0:42
34:30
2:28
5:51
0:31
35:01
1:55
7:46
2:00
9:46
3:15
13:01
5:03
18:04
3:02
21:06
3:53
24:59
2:11
27:10
2:27
29:37
2:06
31:43
2:05
33:48
34Karl-Oskar Jogbratt
OK Tranan
35:182:00
2:00
0:38
34:55
2:25
4:25
0:23
35:18
2:10
6:35
1:49
8:24
1:59
10:23
5:52
16:15
3:42
19:57
5:09
25:06
2:31
27:37
2:07
29:44
2:44
32:28
1:49
34:17
35Anton Broberg-Holm
IK Gandvik
35:242:15
2:15
0:42
34:54
2:28
4:43
0:30
35:24
3:13
7:56
2:04
10:00
4:52
14:52
3:47
18:39
3:00
21:39
3:57
25:36
1:59
27:35
2:08
29:43
2:24
32:07
2:05
34:12
36Jens Nyström
IF Hagen
35:422:13
2:13
0:49
35:11
2:19
4:32
0:31
35:42
1:47
6:19
1:40
7:59
1:43
9:42
6:49
16:31
4:51
21:22
3:31
24:53
2:01
26:54
2:04
28:58
1:56
30:54
3:28
34:22
37Johan Hoof
Hestra IF
36:103:07
3:07
0:49
35:41
2:27
5:34
0:29
36:10
3:02
8:36
2:04
10:40
1:39
12:19
4:38
16:57
3:18
20:15
4:13
24:28
3:41
28:09
2:18
30:27
2:11
32:38
2:14
34:52
38David Fors
OK Skogsstjärnan
36:342:21
2:21
0:44
36:06
2:42
5:03
0:28
36:34
2:30
7:33
2:41
10:14
1:43
11:57
5:24
17:21
2:52
20:13
4:17
24:30
2:29
26:59
3:06
30:05
2:26
32:31
2:51
35:22
39Erik Eikeland
Lerums SOK
39:122:06
2:06
0:43
38:44
2:54
5:00
0:28
39:12
2:24
7:24
6:59
14:23
1:46
16:09
4:24
20:33
3:34
24:07
4:39
28:46
2:19
31:05
1:38
32:43
3:21
36:04
1:57
38:01
40Pontus Rygh
Mariestads FK
40:042:00
2:00
0:51
39:33
2:01
4:01
0:31
40:04
2:12
6:13
1:43
7:56
1:24
9:20
6:59
16:19
2:53
19:12
10:51
30:03
2:04
32:07
1:58
34:05
2:02
36:07
2:35
38:42
41Arvid Jogbratt
OK Tranan
41:502:08
2:08
0:43
41:27
2:20
4:28
0:23
41:50
2:07
6:35
1:50
8:25
1:20
9:45
8:13
17:58
7:55
25:53
3:51
29:44
2:47
32:31
3:03
35:34
2:37
38:11
2:33
40:44
42Karl Ask
Lerums SOK
42:512:35
2:35
0:51
42:19
5:18
7:53
0:32
42:51
2:17
10:10
2:32
12:42
2:18
15:00
5:12
20:12
3:58
24:10
6:45
30:55
3:10
34:05
2:36
36:41
2:20
39:01
2:27
41:28
43Mattias Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
43:192:28
2:28
0:35
42:54
2:31
4:59
0:25
43:19
1:32
6:31
2:27
8:58
1:18
10:16
11:58
22:14
3:53
26:07
4:42
30:49
3:32
34:21
2:28
36:49
3:27
40:16
2:03
42:19
44Karl Jansson
Främmestads IK
43:402:04
2:04
0:49
43:14
3:03
5:07
0:26
43:40
1:53
7:00
1:42
8:42
1:12
9:54
4:22
14:16
15:22
29:38
3:56
33:34
2:12
35:46
1:51
37:37
2:20
39:57
2:28
42:25
45Jacob Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
43:412:47
2:47
0:54
43:08
3:18
6:05
0:33
43:41
3:14
9:19
2:25
11:44
1:41
13:25
4:58
18:23
4:46
23:09
5:00
28:09
3:10
31:19
3:01
34:20
5:20
39:40
2:34
42:14
46Erik Hansson
Bredareds IF
43:432:03
2:03
0:47
43:21
2:19
4:22
0:22
43:43
1:49
6:11
1:53
8:04
1:29
9:33
4:15
13:48
7:51
21:39
4:31
26:10
2:15
28:25
3:47
32:12
8:27
40:39
1:55
42:34
47Jonathan Svensson
IF Hagen
46:124:11
4:11
0:51
45:40
2:36
6:47
0:32
46:12
4:46
11:33
2:24
13:57
1:32
15:29
8:05
23:34
2:37
26:11
4:31
30:42
2:28
33:10
3:25
36:35
4:50
41:25
3:24
44:49
48Patrik Norlin
OK Djerf
46:282:28
2:28
0:45
46:00
4:36
7:04
0:28
46:28
2:43
9:47
1:57
11:44
1:31
13:15
5:55
19:10
9:44
28:54
5:21
34:15
2:26
36:41
2:19
39:00
3:48
42:48
2:27
45:15
49Oskar Krantz
IK Gandvik
46:552:08
2:08
0:41
46:25
2:45
4:53
0:30
46:55
1:56
6:49
1:54
8:43
1:16
9:59
6:55
16:54
4:09
21:03
5:13
26:16
8:15
34:31
2:49
37:20
2:47
40:07
5:37
45:44
50David Ericsson
Lindebygdens OK
47:365:01
5:01
0:51
47:09
2:40
7:41
0:27
47:36
4:57
12:38
2:18
14:56
3:56
18:52
5:43
24:35
4:43
29:18
4:44
34:02
3:31
37:33
3:20
40:53
2:24
43:17
3:01
46:18
51Emil Thidell
IK Hakarpspojkarna
51:183:04
3:04
0:44
50:53
2:56
6:00
0:25
51:18
4:37
10:37
3:01
13:38
2:27
16:05
6:45
22:50
3:50
26:40
5:31
32:11
3:07
35:18
4:43
40:01
7:10
47:11
2:58
50:09
52Andreas Hirscher
Degerfors OK
52:542:09
2:09
0:54
52:28
2:54
5:03
0:26
52:54
7:52
12:55
1:56
14:51
1:24
16:15
5:13
21:28
4:05
25:33
5:35
31:08
12:41
43:49
2:21
46:10
3:05
49:15
2:19
51:34
53Johan Kjellander
Motala AIF OL
54:439:58
9:58
0:52
54:12
3:31
13:29
0:31
54:43
2:16
15:45
2:43
18:28
2:08
20:36
6:20
26:56
3:44
30:40
5:54
36:34
7:07
43:41
3:17
46:58
3:01
49:59
3:21
53:20
54Anton Pettersson
Mariestads FK
55:042:27
2:27
0:59
54:27
2:47
5:14
0:37
55:04
6:38
11:52
2:49
14:41
2:03
16:44
5:07
21:51
4:30
26:21
5:25
31:46
12:35
44:21
2:31
46:52
3:57
50:49
2:39
53:28
Christian Erickson
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.2:14
2:14
0:54
22:48
2:29
4:43
0:29
23:17
         
21:54
Fredric Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
Ej godk.2:11
2:11

28:44
2:27
4:38
0:30
29:14
1:54
6:32
1:31
8:03
1:09
9:12
       




H163740 meter47 anmälda
1Jonas Leandersson
OK Tyr
24:142:12
2:12
0:25
24:14
2:03
4:15
3:11
7:26
1:36
9:02
1:23
10:25
3:25
13:50
1:22
15:12
3:05
18:17
1:10
19:27
2:06
21:33
1:37
23:10
0:39
23:49
2Albin Ridefelt
OK Linné
24:482:04
2:04
0:24
24:48
1:48
3:52
2:55
6:47
1:20
8:07
1:12
9:19
2:35
11:54
1:12
13:06
3:42
16:48
3:44
20:32
1:39
22:11
1:34
23:45
0:39
24:24
3Erik Andersson
IK Gandvik
26:282:19
2:19
0:26
26:28
1:59
4:18
3:13
7:31
1:46
9:17
1:33
10:50
3:25
14:15
1:37
15:52
4:01
19:53
1:40
21:33
2:00
23:33
1:45
25:18
0:44
26:02
4Rickard Börjesson
Hestra IF
27:372:09
2:09
0:24
27:37
2:12
4:21
3:32
7:53
1:42
9:35
1:46
11:21
3:16
14:37
1:32
16:09
3:23
19:32
3:28
23:00
1:49
24:49
1:49
26:38
0:35
27:13
5Albin Pettersson
Mariestads FK
29:012:14
2:14
0:28
29:01
2:14
4:28
4:01
8:29
1:51
10:20
1:46
12:06
4:30
16:36
2:45
19:21
3:21
22:42
1:27
24:09
1:52
26:01
1:48
27:49
0:44
28:33
6Anders Hedberg
Lerums SOK
29:492:26
2:26
0:32
29:49
2:29
4:55
3:51
8:46
1:58
10:44
2:44
13:28
3:25
16:53
1:31
18:24
3:18
21:42
1:45
23:27
3:14
26:41
1:52
28:33
0:44
29:17
7Andreas Karlsson
Mariestads FK
30:022:20
2:20
0:27
30:02
2:10
4:30
3:26
7:56
2:01
9:57
1:29
11:26
6:22
17:48
1:28
19:16
3:42
22:58
1:52
24:50
2:09
26:59
1:53
28:52
0:43
29:35
8Alexander Moberg
OK Tyr
30:122:31
2:31
0:27
30:12
2:22
4:53
3:57
8:50
1:27
10:17
1:45
12:02
4:26
16:28
1:38
18:06
3:30
21:36
1:44
23:20
3:47
27:07
1:51
28:58
0:47
29:45
9David Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
30:232:30
2:30
0:27
30:23
2:05
4:35
4:40
9:15
2:22
11:37
1:49
13:26
4:19
17:45
2:18
20:03
4:02
24:05
1:21
25:26
2:08
27:34
1:40
29:14
0:42
29:56
10Gustav Eklöf
IK Ymer
30:402:16
2:16
0:25
30:40
2:27
4:43
3:18
8:01
1:56
9:57
1:40
11:37
4:59
16:36
1:43
18:19
4:13
22:32
2:19
24:51
2:38
27:29
2:03
29:32
0:43
30:15
11Simon Andersson
OK Kullingshof
30:592:23
2:23
0:28
30:59
2:25
4:48
3:44
8:32
2:16
10:48
1:46
12:34
5:36
18:10
1:52
20:02
3:44
23:46
1:33
25:19
2:32
27:51
1:54
29:45
0:46
30:31
12Albin Evertsson
OK Klyftamo
31:082:29
2:29
0:27
31:08
2:29
4:58
4:08
9:06
2:16
11:22
2:01
13:23
4:04
17:27
1:43
19:10
3:59
23:09
3:03
26:12
1:56
28:08
1:45
29:53
0:48
30:41
13Peter Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
31:482:24
2:24
0:29
31:48
2:34
4:58
3:58
8:56
2:02
10:58
1:22
12:20
6:13
18:33
1:32
20:05
3:34
23:39
1:16
24:55
2:41
27:36
2:56
30:32
0:47
31:19
14Markus Krona
OK Skogshjortarna
32:432:34
2:34
0:28
32:43
2:35
5:09
4:50
9:59
2:06
12:05
1:36
13:41
6:07
19:48
1:43
21:31
3:57
25:28
1:18
26:46
2:25
29:11
2:17
31:28
0:47
32:15
15Oskar Börjesson
Ryda SK
32:522:29
2:29
0:27
32:52
2:43
5:12
4:26
9:38
2:36
12:14
1:50
14:04
4:22
18:26
2:09
20:35
3:58
24:33
1:39
26:12
3:01
29:13
2:20
31:33
0:52
32:25
16Gustav Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
33:342:28
2:28
0:29
33:34
2:13
4:41
3:56
8:37
1:44
10:21
2:14
12:35
3:25
16:00
1:41
17:41
3:14
20:55
1:59
22:54
7:14
30:08
2:20
32:28
0:37
33:05
17Rasmus Persson
Falköpings AIK
33:432:43
2:43
0:27
33:43
2:31
5:14
3:24
8:38
2:03
10:41
1:37
12:18
3:17
15:35
1:43
17:18
3:19
20:37
5:57
26:34
1:58
28:32
4:01
32:33
0:43
33:16
18Erik Kvarnström
Kils OK
35:132:24
2:24
0:30
35:13
2:43
5:07
4:09
9:16
2:30
11:46
2:24
14:10
4:55
19:05
1:48
20:53
4:34
25:27
2:27
27:54
3:54
31:48
2:10
33:58
0:45
34:43
19Simon Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
35:272:22
2:22
0:25
35:27
2:27
4:49
5:38
10:27
1:51
12:18
2:25
14:43
3:14
17:57
1:37
19:34
3:12
22:46
2:06
24:52
7:19
32:11
2:07
34:18
0:44
35:02
20Markus Hederskog
HJS-Vansbro OK
35:502:32
2:32
0:27
35:50
2:55
5:27
3:46
9:13
2:18
11:31
2:06
13:37
4:13
17:50
1:38
19:28
3:23
22:51
5:45
28:36
2:05
30:41
4:01
34:42
0:41
35:23
21Joakim Ljunglide
OK Kullingshof
36:032:26
2:26
0:29
36:03
3:09
5:35
4:09
9:44
2:33
12:17
2:26
14:43
4:35
19:18
1:50
21:08
5:56
27:04
1:47
28:51
3:55
32:46
2:06
34:52
0:42
35:34
22Viktor Haggren
OK Skogshjortarna
36:432:42
2:42
0:33
36:43
2:48
5:30
5:53
11:23
3:08
14:31
1:40
16:11
4:19
20:30
2:01
22:31
4:06
26:37
2:27
29:04
3:40
32:44
2:19
35:03
1:07
36:10
23Joakim Rygh
Mariestads FK
37:043:53
3:53
0:29
37:04
3:30
7:23
4:36
11:59
2:32
14:31
2:31
17:02
6:54
23:56
1:30
25:26
3:42
29:08
1:53
31:01
2:19
33:20
2:24
35:44
0:51
36:35
24Albert Skaar
Ryda SK
38:042:25
2:25
0:28
38:04
2:33
4:58
4:40
9:38
2:15
11:53
4:52
16:45
6:50
23:35
1:39
25:14
5:09
30:23
1:21
31:44
3:06
34:50
1:57
36:47
0:49
37:36
25Björn Karlsson
Lindebygdens OK
38:242:35
2:35
0:25
38:24
2:37
5:12
4:43
9:55
2:38
12:33
2:35
15:08
4:32
19:40
2:02
21:42
7:32
29:14
1:40
30:54
3:30
34:24
2:53
37:17
0:42
37:59
26Christoffer Andersén
IK Gandvik
39:092:48
2:48
0:29
39:09
4:53
7:41
4:45
12:26
2:17
14:43
2:14
16:57
5:03
22:00
2:00
24:00
4:12
28:12
2:05
30:17
5:30
35:47
2:13
38:00
0:40
38:40
27Fredrik Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
39:312:36
2:36
0:28
39:31
3:00
5:36
4:44
10:20
2:43
13:03
2:44
15:47
6:39
22:26
3:00
25:26
5:12
30:38
1:56
32:34
2:55
35:29
2:45
38:14
0:49
39:03
28Johan Kaminsky
IF Hagen
42:332:38
2:38
0:26
42:33
2:14
4:52
8:19
13:11
3:18
16:29
2:40
19:09
5:20
24:29
2:32
27:01
5:29
32:30
2:44
35:14
3:57
39:11
2:07
41:18
0:49
42:07
29Tommy Stenkvist
Ryda SK
42:412:45
2:45
0:35
42:41
3:21
6:06
6:07
12:13
3:17
15:30
1:56
17:26
6:25
23:51
2:08
25:59
6:52
32:51
1:50
34:41
2:50
37:31
3:34
41:05
1:01
42:06
30Henrik Ahlbäck
OK Torfinn
43:532:32
2:32
0:29
43:53
3:38
6:10
5:30
11:40
2:33
14:13
1:49
16:02
14:06
30:08
2:05
32:13
3:49
36:02
1:47
37:49
2:50
40:39
2:00
42:39
0:45
43:24
31Andreas Leandersson
OK Tyr
45:082:32
2:32
0:30
45:08
2:47
5:19
4:29
9:48
2:07
11:55
1:38
13:33
8:51
22:24
6:00
28:24
6:11
34:35
2:38
37:13
3:44
40:57
2:55
43:52
0:46
44:38
32Daniel Persson
OK Gränsen
46:366:51
6:51
0:27
46:36
4:16
11:07
6:39
17:46
3:03
20:49
2:26
23:15
6:15
29:30
2:38
32:08
5:23
37:31
1:59
39:30
3:40
43:10
2:13
45:23
0:46
46:09
33Oskar Nyström
OK Tyr
48:253:06
3:06
0:31
48:25
4:55
8:01
4:53
12:54
2:48
15:42
2:41
18:23
5:14
23:37
2:20
25:57
5:26
31:23
1:50
33:13
5:35
38:48
7:56
46:44
1:10
47:54
34Johannes Ericsson
Lindebygdens OK
52:373:13
3:13
0:34
52:37
4:18
7:31
5:28
12:59
3:33
16:32
6:05
22:37
6:31
29:08
2:01
31:09
10:26
41:35
3:04
44:39
3:29
48:08
3:05
51:13
0:50
52:03
35Andreas Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
60:534:16
4:16
0:41
60:53
5:23
9:39
11:31
21:10
4:28
25:38
4:26
30:04
7:28
37:32
2:54
40:26
6:34
47:00
4:00
51:00
4:17
55:17
3:42
58:59
1:13
60:12
36Viktor Claesson
Främmestads IK
65:092:47
2:47
0:32
65:09
4:48
7:35
9:37
17:12
3:26
20:38
4:34
25:12
10:42
35:54
3:17
39:11
8:50
48:01
4:08
52:09
5:42
57:51
5:51
63:42
0:55
64:37
37Jesper Ståhl
IS Kullen
65:312:55
2:55
0:40
65:31
4:53
7:48
4:51
12:39
2:30
15:09
3:46
18:55
9:30
28:25
2:44
31:09
5:41
36:50
9:51
46:41
11:12
57:53
6:03
63:56
0:55
64:51
38Niklas Brag Jonsson
IK Gandvik
71:5411:22
11:22
0:43
71:54
5:16
16:38
6:07
22:45
3:36
26:21
3:33
29:54
6:03
35:57
2:34
38:31
21:23
59:54
1:32
61:26
4:30
65:56
4:06
70:02
1:09
71:11
39Alexander Oscarsson
Lindebygdens OK
73:052:46
2:46
0:29
73:05
6:12
8:58
12:18
21:16
4:46
26:02
4:08
30:10
9:46
39:56
3:21
43:17
8:20
51:37
9:35
61:12
6:05
67:17
3:40
70:57
1:39
72:36
40Simon Börjesson
Ryda SK
86:282:44
2:44
0:38
86:28
3:32
6:16
4:50
11:06
2:49
13:55
3:14
17:09
48:34
65:43
2:40
68:23
6:35
74:58
1:46
76:44
4:10
80:54
4:01
84:55
0:55
85:50
Albin Larslin
OK Djerf
Ej godk.2:35
2:35
0:27
39:11
2:21
4:56
3:37
8:33
2:04
10:37
7:44
18:21
5:18
23:39
5:40
29:19
3:30
32:49
 
36:01
1:55
37:56
0:48
38:44
Johan Sparrevik
Lerums SOK
Ej godk.2:52
2:52
0:31
39:28
2:41
5:33
4:37
10:10
5:08
15:18
2:31
17:49
5:18
23:07
6:05
29:12
    
38:57
John Sterner
IF Hagen
Ej godk.2:27
2:27
0:29
40:58
2:21
4:48
6:46
11:34
2:12
13:46
2:15
16:01
8:13
24:14
1:43
25:57
 
33:21
4:10
37:31
2:11
39:42
0:47
40:29
Hampus Idstam
Lindebygdens OK
Ej godk.2:54
2:54
2:44
5:38
4:55
10:33
2:58
13:31
2:00
15:31
       
Marcus Westberg
OK Älgen
Ej godk.5:32
5:32
0:47
32:34
9:18
14:50
         
31:47




H143110 meter39 anmälda
1Mandus Ridefelt
OK Linné
21:292:30
2:30
1:54
4:24
2:32
6:56
0:49
7:45
2:02
9:47
2:24
12:11
1:48
13:59
3:39
17:38
0:48
18:26
1:50
20:16
0:43
20:59
0:30
21:29
2Joakim Karlsson
Mariestads FK
22:362:27
2:27
1:52
4:19
2:51
7:10
0:44
7:54
2:18
10:12
3:47
13:59
2:01
16:00
2:04
18:04
0:53
18:57
2:15
21:12
0:54
22:06
0:30
22:36
3Johan Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
22:433:29
3:29
1:47
5:16
2:40
7:56
0:57
8:53
2:20
11:13
3:08
14:21
2:13
16:34
1:50
18:24
0:54
19:18
2:18
21:36
0:40
22:16
0:27
22:43
4Joel Nilsson
Lerums SOK
23:242:52
2:52
2:03
4:55
2:48
7:43
0:49
8:32
2:50
11:22
3:07
14:29
2:01
16:30
2:11
18:41
1:13
19:54
2:17
22:11
0:44
22:55
0:29
23:24
5Jesper Öström
OK Tyr
23:362:59
2:59
2:03
5:02
3:12
8:14
0:54
9:08
2:36
11:44
2:56
14:40
2:10
16:50
1:55
18:45
1:03
19:48
2:33
22:21
0:43
23:04
0:32
23:36
6Max Coxner
Lerums SOK
24:052:51
2:51
2:15
5:06
3:05
8:11
0:55
9:06
2:21
11:27
3:37
15:04
2:30
17:34
1:42
19:16
1:05
20:21
2:27
22:48
0:48
23:36
0:29
24:05
7Isak Krantz
IK Gandvik
24:402:20
2:20
2:24
4:44
3:06
7:50
1:06
8:56
2:51
11:47
3:39
15:26
2:19
17:45
2:09
19:54
1:13
21:07
2:16
23:23
0:46
24:09
0:31
24:40
8Fredrik Bergfeldt
OK Klyftamo
24:494:03
4:03
1:59
6:02
2:47
8:49
1:57
10:46
2:32
13:18
3:19
16:37
2:13
18:50
1:44
20:34
0:57
21:31
2:04
23:35
0:43
24:18
0:31
24:49
9Samuel Ring
OK Tyr
25:542:30
2:30
1:56
4:26
3:45
8:11
3:56
12:07
2:01
14:08
2:37
16:45
2:46
19:31
2:00
21:31
1:01
22:32
2:13
24:45
0:43
25:28
0:26
25:54
10Fredrik Jansson
Västvärmlands OK
26:112:48
2:48
4:33
7:21
2:46
10:07
0:51
10:58
3:28
14:26
3:41
18:07
2:07
20:14
1:41
21:55
0:56
22:51
2:02
24:53
0:48
25:41
0:30
26:11
11John Börjesson
Hestra IF
27:032:33
2:33
1:58
4:31
2:42
7:13
3:10
10:23
5:57
16:20
2:40
19:00
2:09
21:09
1:36
22:45
0:56
23:41
2:12
25:53
0:38
26:31
0:32
27:03
12Herman Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
27:232:42
2:42
3:14
5:56
3:05
9:01
1:15
10:16
2:30
12:46
3:54
16:40
2:37
19:17
2:39
21:56
1:38
23:34
2:21
25:55
0:56
26:51
0:32
27:23
13Gustav Hagström
Falköpings AIK
28:332:46
2:46
2:15
5:01
3:11
8:12
1:17
9:29
2:30
11:59
4:33
16:32
2:40
19:12
3:22
22:34
1:55
24:29
2:54
27:23
0:44
28:07
0:26
28:33
14Joel Andersson
IK Gandvik
28:362:45
2:45
2:13
4:58
3:25
8:23
1:00
9:23
4:49
14:12
3:53
18:05
2:22
20:27
3:22
23:49
1:18
25:07
2:15
27:22
0:45
28:07
0:29
28:36
15Tintin Karlberg
Tullinge SK
28:373:37
3:37
2:02
5:39
5:43
11:22
0:59
12:21
3:11
15:32
3:30
19:02
2:58
22:00
2:03
24:03
1:06
25:09
2:13
27:22
0:48
28:10
0:27
28:37
16Jonas Sundberg
Istrums SK
28:433:29
3:29
2:09
5:38
5:12
10:50
1:08
11:58
2:29
14:27
3:59
18:26
2:38
21:04
1:53
22:57
1:51
24:48
2:29
27:17
0:53
28:10
0:33
28:43
17Johan Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
29:123:03
3:03
2:23
5:26
3:13
8:39
1:51
10:30
3:23
13:53
5:25
19:18
3:06
22:24
2:03
24:27
1:04
25:31
2:22
27:53
0:52
28:45
0:27
29:12
18Tobias Johannesson
Vänersborgs SK
29:443:04
3:04
2:33
5:37
3:55
9:32
1:13
10:45
3:05
13:50
4:38
18:28
3:39
22:07
2:01
24:08
1:27
25:35
2:39
28:14
0:55
29:09
0:35
29:44
19Joakim Nyman
IF Hagen
30:532:44
2:44
2:02
4:46
2:55
7:41
1:29
9:10
2:25
11:35
7:11
18:46
2:38
21:24
1:49
23:13
3:04
26:17
3:18
29:35
0:50
30:25
0:28
30:53
20Emil Andersson
OK Kullingshof
30:593:35
3:35
2:48
6:23
5:46
12:09
1:32
13:41
3:31
17:12
3:31
20:43
3:13
23:56
1:55
25:51
1:04
26:55
2:44
29:39
0:50
30:29
0:30
30:59
21Martin Kvarnström
Kils OK
32:242:52
2:52
2:23
5:15
4:17
9:32
1:13
10:45
4:36
15:21
4:26
19:47
3:57
23:44
2:36
26:20
1:40
28:00
2:44
30:44
1:09
31:53
0:31
32:24
22Andreas Brag Jonsson
IK Gandvik
32:435:54
5:54
2:54
8:48
3:45
12:33
1:05
13:38
2:35
16:13
4:27
20:40
2:57
23:37
2:59
26:36
2:00
28:36
2:44
31:20
0:49
32:09
0:34
32:43
23Patrik Svensson
OK Djerf
32:512:49
2:49
2:30
5:19
4:47
10:06
3:13
13:19
2:59
16:18
4:21
20:39
3:36
24:15
3:07
27:22
1:05
28:27
2:57
31:24
0:58
32:22
0:29
32:51
24Dan Börjesson
Hestra IF
33:083:21
3:21
2:06
5:27
3:04
8:31
0:55
9:26
2:29
11:55
10:39
22:34
2:25
24:59
2:07
27:06
2:18
29:24
2:15
31:39
1:02
32:41
0:27
33:08
25Martin Hallberg
Lidköpings VSK
34:333:16
3:16
2:25
5:41
4:48
10:29
1:24
11:53
3:11
15:04
3:51
18:55
2:49
21:44
2:08
23:52
3:11
27:03
6:10
33:13
0:51
34:04
0:29
34:33
26Pontus Johansson
OK Kullingshof
35:172:49
2:49
6:28
9:17
3:21
12:38
1:18
13:56
2:30
16:26
4:03
20:29
2:47
23:16
1:44
25:00
2:07
27:07
6:53
34:00
0:45
34:45
0:32
35:17
27David Kallin
OK Gränsen
37:146:58
6:58
2:09
9:07
3:02
12:09
1:03
13:12
3:22
16:34
3:42
20:16
6:45
27:01
2:07
29:08
1:10
30:18
5:26
35:44
1:01
36:45
0:29
37:14
28Eric Lindblad
Hjobygdens OK
37:3111:14
11:14
2:17
13:31
4:02
17:33
1:23
18:56
2:43
21:39
4:59
26:38
3:30
30:08
2:14
32:22
1:15
33:37
2:28
36:05
0:52
36:57
0:34
37:31
29Jakob Lund
OK Skogshjortarna
38:113:06
3:06
3:06
6:12
3:48
10:00
1:41
11:41
4:34
16:15
5:29
21:44
3:11
24:55
5:57
30:52
1:51
32:43
3:27
36:10
1:22
37:32
0:39
38:11
30Anton Helgman
OK Tyr
38:124:20
4:20
3:45
8:05
4:15
12:20
1:41
14:01
4:39
18:40
5:41
24:21
4:58
29:19
3:12
32:31
0:50
33:21
2:56
36:17
1:10
37:27
0:45
38:12
31Patrik Hedenström
Lerums SOK
39:493:25
3:25
2:49
6:14
4:01
10:15
1:23
11:38
6:20
17:58
9:01
26:59
3:31
30:30
2:23
32:53
2:38
35:31
2:57
38:28
0:49
39:17
0:32
39:49
32Johan Eikeland
Lerums SOK
42:282:53
2:53
4:26
7:19
3:57
11:16
7:11
18:27
3:36
22:03
4:41
26:44
3:53
30:37
2:57
33:34
4:08
37:42
3:09
40:51
1:02
41:53
0:35
42:28
33Thomas Björkroth
OK Djerf
46:163:47
3:47
4:38
8:25
5:38
14:03
1:52
15:55
7:05
23:00
7:09
30:09
4:15
34:24
3:37
38:01
2:09
40:10
4:17
44:27
1:07
45:34
0:42
46:16
Pontus Öström
OK Tyr
Ej godk.3:57
3:57
2:19
6:16
3:22
9:38
1:31
11:09
2:47
13:56
4:48
18:44
3:18
22:02
1:57
23:59
1:23
25:22
 
30:15
0:30
30:45
Emil Sterner
IF Hagen
Ej godk.5:59
5:59
5:47
11:46
4:26
16:12
         
Eric Sand
IK Gandvik
Ej godk.2:25
2:25
1:57
4:22
2:54
7:16
1:35
8:51
3:01
11:52
5:43
17:35
2:28
20:03
 
25:13
2:34
27:47
0:46
28:33
0:26
28:59




H122470 meter21 anmälda
1Jesper Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
20:312:56
2:56
2:15
5:11
2:12
7:23
 
10:44
2:55
13:39
2:42
16:21
1:13
17:34
1:18
18:52
1:08
20:00
0:31
20:31
 
2Johan Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
20:483:09
3:09
2:24
5:33
1:55
7:28
1:38
9:06
1:05
10:11
2:41
12:52
2:14
15:06
2:20
17:26
1:18
18:44
1:30
20:14
0:34
20:48
 
3Arvid Våg
Lerums SOK
21:443:04
3:04
1:52
4:56
2:14
7:10
2:25
9:35
2:55
12:30
2:51
15:21
2:25
17:46
1:11
18:57
1:10
20:07
1:06
21:13
0:31
21:44
 
4Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
21:483:22
3:22
1:57
5:19
2:36
7:55
1:56
9:51
2:57
12:48
3:00
15:48
2:16
18:04
1:04
19:08
1:14
20:22
0:56
21:18
0:30
21:48
 
5Gustav Magnusson
IF Hagen
24:583:04
3:04
2:34
5:38
2:19
7:57
2:26
10:23
1:09
11:32
3:59
15:31
2:44
18:15
3:36
21:51
1:20
23:11
1:14
24:25
0:33
24:58
 
6Jakob Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
27:338:06
8:06
2:23
10:29
2:14
12:43
 
16:33
3:22
19:55
2:55
22:50
1:17
24:07
1:23
25:30
1:28
26:58
0:35
27:33
 
7Arvid Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
27:463:20
3:20
2:25
5:45
3:06
8:51
1:52
10:43
1:03
11:46
9:40
21:26
2:39
24:05
1:10
25:15
1:06
26:21
0:58
27:19
0:27
27:46
 
8Karl-Oskar Jansson-Riis
SOK Träff
28:553:38
3:38
3:46
7:24
2:11
9:35
1:54
11:29
1:39
13:08
6:13
19:21
2:50
22:11
3:31
25:42
1:40
27:22
1:03
28:25
0:30
28:55
 
9Gustav Ljungström
OK Djerf
30:516:15
6:15
7:12
13:27
2:08
15:35
 
19:45
3:15
23:00
2:47
25:47
1:23
27:10
1:23
28:33
1:45
30:18
0:33
30:51
 
10Alexander Fors
Turebergs IF
30:526:17
6:17
3:26
9:43
2:54
12:37
2:56
15:33
1:21
16:54
3:24
20:18
3:02
23:20
3:37
26:57
1:38
28:35
1:39
30:14
0:38
30:52
 
11Anton Landelius
SOK Träff
31:034:14
4:14
3:06
7:20
2:32
9:52
 
14:16
4:22
18:38
3:14
21:52
1:30
23:22
5:02
28:24
1:58
30:22
0:41
31:03
 
12Hannes Welander
OK Djerf
32:333:24
3:24
3:26
6:50
2:33
9:23
2:45
12:08
5:26
17:34
3:34
21:08
3:54
25:02
3:57
28:59
1:23
30:22
1:35
31:57
0:36
32:33
 
13Måns Hellström
IK Gandvik
32:384:04
4:04
3:52
7:56
3:30
11:26
 
17:25
6:42
24:07
3:18
27:25
1:24
28:49
1:34
30:23
1:36
31:59
0:39
32:38
 
14Jakob Ericsson
Lindebygdens OK
33:093:23
3:23
2:59
6:22
2:53
9:15
3:07
12:22
1:29
13:51
5:16
19:07
3:23
22:30
6:47
29:17
1:45
31:02
1:32
32:34
0:35
33:09
 
15Gustaf Sparrevik
Lerums SOK
33:464:26
4:26
4:27
8:53
2:43
11:36
3:29
15:05
9:30
24:35
2:58
27:33
2:24
29:57
1:04
31:01
1:07
32:08
1:06
33:14
0:32
33:46
 
16Rasmus Lygner
Lerums SOK
39:1916:55
16:55
1:48
18:43
1:55
20:38
2:18
22:56
4:41
27:37
2:50
30:27
3:57
34:24
1:34
35:58
1:19
37:17
1:30
38:47
0:32
39:19
 
17Magnus Trouvé Raa
Lerums SOK
40:533:32
3:32
10:42
14:14
2:24
16:38
 
25:23
3:34
28:57
3:22
32:19
5:12
37:31
1:26
38:57
1:18
40:15
0:38
40:53
 
18Olle Månsson
SOK Träff
41:463:16
3:16
2:06
5:22
12:45
18:07
2:03
20:10
1:38
21:48
9:11
30:59
5:26
36:25
1:34
37:59
1:47
39:46
1:24
41:10
0:36
41:46
 
19Martin Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
45:3014:42
14:42
3:36
18:18
2:52
21:10
3:18
24:28
1:25
25:53
5:06
30:59
3:26
34:25
6:48
41:13
1:43
42:56
1:52
44:48
0:42
45:30
 
20Erik Bennerhed
IK Gandvik
46:503:34
3:34
4:07
7:41
16:44
24:25
 
29:10
7:26
36:36
3:39
40:15
2:28
42:43
2:16
44:59
1:16
46:15
0:35
46:50
 
Axel Magnussen
Skattkärrs IF
Ej godk.3:33
3:33
3:03
6:36
17:16
23:52
4:48
28:40
 
40:03
3:54
43:57
1:18
45:15
2:16
47:31
1:57
49:28
0:45
50:13
 




H102250 meter8 anmälda
1Oskar Lambertsson
OK Djerf
15:273:07
3:07
1:22
4:29
1:29
5:58
 
9:35
2:50
12:25
1:00
13:25
1:25
14:50
0:37
15:27
   
2Marcus Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
17:452:56
2:56
1:28
4:24
1:24
5:48
2:21
8:09
2:17
10:26
2:43
13:09
1:07
14:16
2:53
17:09
0:36
17:45
   
3Markus Nordmark
Ronneby OK
29:434:59
4:59
3:20
8:19
2:09
10:28
 
18:48
6:24
25:12
1:53
27:05
2:02
29:07
0:36
29:43
   
4Viktor Ottersten
SOK Träff
32:554:30
4:30
2:05
6:35
4:00
10:35
 
18:38
7:07
25:45
3:50
29:35
2:30
32:05
0:50
32:55
   
5Carl Strandby
SOK Träff
33:586:02
6:02
2:34
8:36
2:04
10:40
 
21:16
7:16
28:32
1:33
30:05
3:18
33:23
0:35
33:58
   
6Joel Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
36:415:09
5:09
3:11
8:20
3:41
12:01
 
20:16
9:15
29:31
2:43
32:14
3:49
36:03
0:38
36:41
   
7Linus Roos
SOK Träff
43:574:00
4:00
7:11
11:11
15:17
26:28
1:59
28:27
4:25
32:52
7:06
39:58
1:23
41:21
1:47
43:08
0:49
43:57
   




D752380 meter2 anmälda
1Gunvor Hammer
Laxå OK
57:175:15
5:15
3:01
8:16
4:36
12:52
16:03
28:55
7:26
36:21
5:58
42:19
4:48
47:07
7:22
54:29
1:43
56:12
1:05
57:17
  
2Maj-Britt Jonsson
IF Hagen
63:375:40
5:40
3:22
9:02
12:14
21:16
9:43
30:59
11:15
42:14
6:31
48:45
4:57
53:42
6:07
59:49
2:32
62:21
1:16
63:37
  




D702380 meter8 anmälda
1Britta Sahl
IF Hagen
32:034:03
4:03
2:39
6:42
3:06
9:48
4:49
14:37
4:54
19:31
3:46
23:17
3:22
26:39
3:25
30:04
1:16
31:20
0:43
32:03
  
2Ann-Marie Persson
IK Gandvik
39:144:24
4:24
2:38
7:02
9:00
16:02
5:28
21:30
4:38
26:08
4:44
30:52
3:27
34:19
2:31
36:50
1:37
38:27
0:47
39:14
  
3Ulla-Britt Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
39:515:30
5:30
2:01
7:31
3:29
11:00
8:00
19:00
4:49
23:49
6:31
30:20
3:58
34:18
3:01
37:19
1:36
38:55
0:56
39:51
  
4Birgitta Lång
OK Gränsen
40:124:43
4:43
1:52
6:35
4:34
11:09
6:27
17:36
6:43
24:19
4:47
29:06
4:37
33:43
2:59
36:42
2:20
39:02
1:10
40:12
  
5Margit Nilsson
Falköpings AIK
41:175:21
5:21
2:17
7:38
4:32
12:10
7:15
19:25
4:52
24:17
4:54
29:11
5:25
34:36
4:20
38:56
1:27
40:23
0:54
41:17
  
6Anita Pehrson
Istrums SK
43:303:56
3:56
3:51
7:47
7:47
15:34
4:58
20:32
4:38
25:10
3:34
28:44
8:22
37:06
4:19
41:25
1:20
42:45
0:45
43:30
  
7Mona Åkerman
Motala AIF OL
49:426:07
6:07
3:03
9:10
4:48
13:58
9:03
23:01
7:38
30:39
6:18
36:57
5:30
42:27
3:35
46:02
2:08
48:10
1:32
49:42
  
8Berit Lundgren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
63:526:02
6:02
4:43
10:45
7:37
18:22
12:47
31:09
8:24
39:33
11:23
50:56
5:00
55:56
3:27
59:23
3:11
62:34
1:18
63:52
  




D652520 meter10 anmälda
1Birgit Lång
OK Klyftamo
27:102:22
2:22
2:44
5:06
4:09
9:15
2:55
12:10
4:21
16:31
2:27
18:58
2:08
21:06
4:17
25:23
1:09
26:32
0:38
27:10
  
2Birgit Karlsson
Mariestads FK
33:272:36
2:36
2:49
5:25
6:44
12:09
3:14
15:23
4:19
19:42
2:51
22:33
2:33
25:06
6:04
31:10
1:24
32:34
0:53
33:27
  
3Asta Sjöberg
Lindebygdens OK
35:102:20
2:20
2:23
4:43
3:55
8:38
3:05
11:43
3:56
15:39
3:22
19:01
9:42
28:43
4:29
33:12
1:16
34:28
0:42
35:10
  
4Laila Grann
Kristinehamns OK
37:562:22
2:22
3:50
6:12
4:47
10:59
3:28
14:27
6:37
21:04
5:07
26:11
3:10
29:21
6:29
35:50
1:26
37:16
0:40
37:56
  
5Gunni Ekberg
Ätrans IF
40:182:57
2:57
3:58
6:55
5:18
12:13
3:55
16:08
8:13
24:21
3:40
28:01
4:05
32:06
5:50
37:56
1:27
39:23
0:55
40:18
  
6Kerstin Hagström
IK Gandvik
42:493:36
3:36
7:20
10:56
5:32
16:28
3:36
20:04
7:08
27:12
3:34
30:46
4:28
35:14
5:18
40:32
1:23
41:55
0:54
42:49
  
7Margareta Holmberg
IF Hagen
55:393:06
3:06
6:51
9:57
6:26
16:23
4:43
21:06
7:10
28:16
3:50
32:06
12:45
44:51
7:38
52:29
2:02
54:31
1:08
55:39
  




D602520 meter17 anmälda
1Lena Leandersson
Älvdalens IF OK
22:502:16
2:16
2:03
4:19
4:06
8:25
2:20
10:45
2:52
13:37
2:42
16:19
1:44
18:03
3:19
21:22
0:53
22:15
0:35
22:50
  
2Birgitta Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
23:382:14
2:14
1:53
4:07
3:21
7:28
2:32
10:00
3:33
13:33
2:35
16:08
2:00
18:08
3:48
21:56
1:04
23:00
0:38
23:38
  
3Margareta Larsson
OK Njudung
26:452:05
2:05
2:17
4:22
3:43
8:05
2:59
11:04
4:07
15:11
2:59
18:10
2:19
20:29
4:23
24:52
1:09
26:01
0:44
26:45
  
4Monica Larsson
OK Tranan
29:372:32
2:32
2:22
4:54
4:04
8:58
3:09
12:07
4:28
16:35
3:12
19:47
2:21
22:08
5:34
27:42
1:08
28:50
0:47
29:37
  
5Bibbi Appelgren
Mariestads FK
30:262:22
2:22
2:33
4:55
5:11
10:06
2:54
13:00
4:35
17:35
3:10
20:45
2:42
23:27
4:49
28:16
1:22
29:38
0:48
30:26
  
6Kerstin Wallenius
OK Skogsstjärnan
30:412:13
2:13
3:40
5:53
5:03
10:56
2:55
13:51
3:31
17:22
4:00
21:22
3:43
25:05
3:54
28:59
0:59
29:58
0:43
30:41
  
7Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
32:093:00
3:00
4:20
7:20
3:45
11:05
3:02
14:07
4:15
18:22
4:26
22:48
2:04
24:52
5:43
30:35
0:52
31:27
0:42
32:09
  
8Britt Rangert
Växjö Allmänna IS
32:132:21
2:21
2:54
5:15
4:42
9:57
3:12
13:09
3:48
16:57
4:50
21:47
2:31
24:18
5:53
30:11
1:16
31:27
0:46
32:13
  
9Anna-Stina Lindström
OK Skogsstjärnan
34:092:39
2:39
2:22
5:01
4:31
9:32
4:40
14:12
7:57
22:09
3:04
25:13
2:15
27:28
4:40
32:08
1:12
33:20
0:49
34:09
  
10Ulla Ling
IK Hakarpspojkarna
34:412:40
2:40
3:44
6:24
5:06
11:30
3:24
14:54
4:43
19:37
3:05
22:42
4:41
27:23
5:05
32:28
1:20
33:48
0:53
34:41
  
11Margareta Bogeman
Mullsjö SOK
35:303:24
3:24
2:34
5:58
5:22
11:20
3:33
14:53
5:55
20:48
3:10
23:58
2:49
26:47
6:22
33:09
1:34
34:43
0:47
35:30
  
12Monica Törnkvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
36:572:22
2:22
3:20
5:42
6:02
11:44
3:34
15:18
7:31
22:49
3:44
26:33
2:15
28:48
6:02
34:50
1:23
36:13
0:44
36:57
  
13Kaarina Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
39:482:53
2:53
6:02
8:55
3:56
12:51
2:52
15:43
8:22
24:05
2:43
26:48
6:34
33:22
4:29
37:51
1:12
39:03
0:45
39:48
  
14Britta Wallin
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
41:023:00
3:00
3:36
6:36
4:49
11:25
4:22
15:47
6:24
22:11
3:26
25:37
2:36
28:13
10:33
38:46
1:20
40:06
0:56
41:02
  
15Eva Höije
OK Klyftamo
42:172:29
2:29
12:52
15:21
4:58
20:19
3:07
23:26
4:18
27:44
4:28
32:12
2:59
35:11
4:51
40:02
1:24
41:26
0:51
42:17
  
16Kristina Skoglund
SoIK Hellas
49:014:18
4:18
2:51
7:09
15:39
22:48
3:48
26:36
6:13
32:49
3:39
36:28
3:48
40:16
6:13
46:29
1:34
48:03
0:58
49:01
  




D552850 meter18 anmälda
1Lena Granefelt
OK Tyr
25:103:19
3:19
3:53
7:12
2:53
10:05
1:39
11:44
2:07
13:51
2:48
16:39
1:33
18:12
2:45
20:57
2:27
23:24
1:06
24:30
0:40
25:10
 
2Ingrid Öhlund
Ulricehamns OK
30:173:51
3:51
4:13
8:04
3:37
11:41
1:39
13:20
2:10
15:30
5:04
20:34
1:32
22:06
3:18
25:24
2:58
28:22
1:13
29:35
0:42
30:17
 
3Ann-Marie Holmström
IK Gandvik
31:273:09
3:09
3:33
6:42
8:27
15:09
1:49
16:58
2:03
19:01
2:52
21:53
2:12
24:05
3:32
27:37
2:03
29:40
1:07
30:47
0:40
31:27
 
4Gullan Andersson
IK Gandvik
31:313:47
3:47
4:07
7:54
3:14
11:08
2:31
13:39
2:22
16:01
3:17
19:18
2:33
21:51
3:08
24:59
4:42
29:41
1:10
30:51
0:40
31:31
 
5Inger Ljungström
OK Djerf
32:043:31
3:31
4:51
8:22
4:09
12:31
2:15
14:46
2:42
17:28
3:49
21:17
2:07
23:24
3:31
26:55
3:12
30:07
1:14
31:21
0:43
32:04
 
6Kristina Johansson
Hjobygdens OK
32:484:31
4:31
5:31
10:02
3:41
13:43
2:00
15:43
2:43
18:26
3:56
22:22
2:02
24:24
3:34
27:58
2:34
30:32
1:35
32:07
0:41
32:48
 
7Kajsa Toftén
Hjobygdens OK
33:214:14
4:14
5:26
9:40
3:24
13:04
2:06
15:10
2:43
17:53
4:43
22:36
2:16
24:52
3:43
28:35
2:42
31:17
1:19
32:36
0:45
33:21
 
8Ann-Britt Lingfors
IF Hallby
34:013:22
3:22
6:54
10:16
3:14
13:30
2:13
15:43
2:56
18:39
4:00
22:39
2:41
25:20
3:37
28:57
2:57
31:54
1:21
33:15
0:46
34:01
 
9Berith Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
34:193:31
3:31
4:15
7:46
4:12
11:58
2:22
14:20
3:35
17:55
4:50
22:45
2:12
24:57
3:14
28:11
4:15
32:26
1:12
33:38
0:41
34:19
 
10Gunbritt Thorén
IF Hallby
34:276:38
6:38
4:52
11:30
3:48
15:18
2:07
17:25
2:27
19:52
3:49
23:41
2:34
26:15
3:42
29:57
2:35
32:32
1:11
33:43
0:44
34:27
 
11Turid Petersson
Vaggeryds SOK
34:523:21
3:21
5:13
8:34
4:11
12:45
2:17
15:02
3:16
18:18
5:03
23:21
2:35
25:56
4:05
30:01
2:50
32:51
1:16
34:07
0:45
34:52
 
12Anna-Lisa Hansson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
36:393:50
3:50
5:48
9:38
3:56
13:34
2:26
16:00
3:11
19:11
4:33
23:44
2:43
26:27
3:48
30:15
3:52
34:07
1:36
35:43
0:56
36:39
 
13Ingrid Tengeland
IK Gandvik
37:395:09
5:09
5:20
10:29
4:47
15:16
2:39
17:55
3:04
20:59
4:47
25:46
2:17
28:03
3:53
31:56
3:25
35:21
1:31
36:52
0:47
37:39
 
14Monica Berggren
Bodafors OK
41:205:19
5:19
6:05
11:24
6:05
17:29
2:33
20:02
3:28
23:30
4:59
28:29
3:05
31:34
4:03
35:37
3:31
39:08
1:20
40:28
0:52
41:20
 
15Inga-Maj Österholm
OK Skogsstjärnan
44:494:00
4:00
5:46
9:46
4:34
14:20
3:07
17:27
3:20
20:47
8:49
29:36
3:00
32:36
5:06
37:42
3:59
41:41
2:10
43:51
0:58
44:49
 
16Kristina Nilsson
OK Skärmen
47:054:18
4:18
5:00
9:18
7:15
16:33
3:08
19:41
6:25
26:06
5:39
31:45
3:53
35:38
4:53
40:31
4:15
44:46
1:33
46:19
0:46
47:05
 
17Ylva Jansson
IF Hagen
47:394:11
4:11
6:23
10:34
8:51
19:25
4:39
24:04
3:52
27:56
4:55
32:51
2:45
35:36
4:22
39:58
4:29
44:27
2:00
46:27
1:12
47:39
 




D55 MOTION2810 meter4 anmälda
1Eva Olsson
Hjobygdens OK
41:082:59
2:59
2:20
5:19
3:50
9:09
2:09
11:18
4:07
15:25
4:11
19:36
6:02
25:38
3:41
29:19
4:37
33:56
4:34
38:30
1:49
40:19
0:49
41:08
2Eva-Maj Johansson
Fritsla VIK
42:413:42
3:42
2:37
6:19
5:04
11:23
2:07
13:30
5:30
19:00
4:18
23:18
5:14
28:32
3:55
32:27
2:00
34:27
5:14
39:41
2:02
41:43
0:58
42:41
3Inger Eismark
IFK Göteborg
56:274:41
4:41
3:46
8:27
5:11
13:38
3:42
17:20
7:08
24:28
8:18
32:46
7:51
40:37
5:04
45:41
2:43
48:24
5:02
53:26
2:06
55:32
0:55
56:27
4Berit Hildén
OK Skogshjortarna
58:524:18
4:18
3:08
7:26
4:59
12:25
3:24
15:49
6:47
22:36
8:05
30:41
9:14
39:55
8:25
48:20
3:11
51:31
4:05
55:36
2:18
57:54
0:58
58:52




D502770 meter23 anmälda
1Kerstin Andersson
Ryda SK
23:453:56
3:56
1:51
5:47
2:30
8:17
1:22
9:39
2:24
12:03
3:29
15:32
1:01
16:33
2:29
19:02
2:50
21:52
1:16
23:08
0:37
23:45
 
2Susanne Dittmer
IK Hakarpspojkarna
24:183:54
3:54
2:14
6:08
3:02
9:10
1:32
10:42
2:21
13:03
3:37
16:40
1:03
17:43
2:18
20:01
2:37
22:38
1:02
23:40
0:38
24:18
 
3Inger Westerberg
IF Hagen
25:334:10
4:10
2:41
6:51
2:44
9:35
1:28
11:03
2:21
13:24
4:13
17:37
1:17
18:54
2:35
21:29
2:28
23:57
1:01
24:58
0:35
25:33
 
4Elise Johansson
Falköpings AIK
26:374:29
4:29
2:07
6:36
3:17
9:53
1:36
11:29
2:39
14:08
3:21
17:29
1:10
18:39
2:23
21:02
3:26
24:28
1:31
25:59
0:38
26:37
 
5Monica Martinsson
OK Tranan
28:154:52
4:52
2:21
7:13
3:15
10:28
2:12
12:40
2:50
15:30
3:43
19:13
1:23
20:36
2:23
22:59
3:13
26:12
1:20
27:32
0:43
28:15
 
6Kristina Unosson
Bredareds IF
28:184:45
4:45
2:01
6:46
4:38
11:24
1:43
13:07
2:54
16:01
4:15
20:16
1:18
21:34
2:18
23:52
2:38
26:30
1:05
27:35
0:43
28:18
 
7Pia Svensson
Falköpings AIK
28:244:54
4:54
2:12
7:06
3:13
10:19
1:48
12:07
3:07
15:14
3:56
19:10
1:26
20:36
2:56
23:32
2:47
26:19
1:24
27:43
0:41
28:24
 
8Elisabet Öström
OK Tyr
28:314:23
4:23
3:31
7:54
4:41
12:35
1:28
14:03
2:34
16:37
3:36
20:13
1:06
21:19
2:06
23:25
3:15
26:40
1:10
27:50
0:41
28:31
 
9Kerstin Burman
Kvillebyns SK
28:384:26
4:26
2:08
6:34
3:29
10:03
1:54
11:57
3:16
15:13
4:09
19:22
1:16
20:38
2:45
23:23
3:32
26:55
1:05
28:00
0:38
28:38
 
10Monica Lööf
Mariestads FK
31:545:19
5:19
2:05
7:24
4:24
11:48
1:36
13:24
5:53
19:17
3:35
22:52
1:16
24:08
2:37
26:45
3:25
30:10
1:06
31:16
0:38
31:54
 
11Gunvor Arbin
Annebergs GIF
33:286:57
6:57
2:07
9:04
4:10
13:14
2:04
15:18
2:58
18:16
4:38
22:54
1:37
24:31
3:05
27:36
3:57
31:33
1:13
32:46
0:42
33:28
 
12Britt Sjögren
Kristinehamns OK
34:136:22
6:22
2:03
8:25
3:45
12:10
2:04
14:14
4:26
18:40
5:26
24:06
1:33
25:39
3:30
29:09
3:15
32:24
1:16
33:40
0:33
34:13
 
13Gunnel Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
35:025:26
5:26
2:52
8:18
4:10
12:28
2:16
14:44
3:38
18:22
5:55
24:17
1:49
26:06
3:36
29:42
3:16
32:58
1:15
34:13
0:49
35:02
 
14Inger Johansson
OK Klyftamo
36:266:30
6:30
2:17
8:47
3:34
12:21
4:53
17:14
3:07
20:21
4:47
25:08
1:49
26:57
4:26
31:23
3:16
34:39
1:10
35:49
0:37
36:26
 
15Gertie Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
36:495:53
5:53
2:37
8:30
4:41
13:11
2:12
15:23
3:09
18:32
7:00
25:32
1:43
27:15
3:06
30:21
4:05
34:26
1:28
35:54
0:55
36:49
 
16Anita Eklöf
IK Ymer
36:555:14
5:14
2:49
8:03
4:27
12:30
2:24
14:54
3:28
18:22
8:59
27:21
1:57
29:18
3:08
32:26
2:48
35:14
1:02
36:16
0:39
36:55
 
17Evamarie Lundahl
IF Hagen
37:575:24
5:24
2:41
8:05
4:32
12:37
2:11
14:48
3:46
18:34
6:50
25:24
1:53
27:17
3:16
30:33
5:03
35:36
1:31
37:07
0:50
37:57
 
18Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
38:115:26
5:26
2:32
7:58
4:46
12:44
2:09
14:53
3:54
18:47
9:23
28:10
1:23
29:33
3:12
32:45
3:15
36:00
1:18
37:18
0:53
38:11
 
19Eva Nordin
Gustavsbergs IF OK
39:295:31
5:31
5:07
10:38
5:47
16:25
2:36
19:01
4:05
23:06
4:35
27:41
1:55
29:36
3:20
32:56
3:59
36:55
1:39
38:34
0:55
39:29
 
20Berit Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
41:245:58
5:58
3:24
9:22
4:38
14:00
2:23
16:23
3:50
20:13
8:07
28:20
1:32
29:52
3:10
33:02
5:43
38:45
1:41
40:26
0:58
41:24
 
21Gunnel Litzell
OK Kullingshof
44:267:54
7:54
2:39
10:33
4:16
14:49
2:30
17:19
3:42
21:01
9:26
30:27
1:46
32:13
4:06
36:19
5:53
42:12
1:25
43:37
0:49
44:26
 
22Ann-Marie Dahlskog
OK Djerf
50:506:13
6:13
2:24
8:37
6:51
15:28
4:28
19:56
3:21
23:17
7:06
30:23
9:46
40:09
3:01
43:10
5:04
48:14
1:50
50:04
0:46
50:50
 




D452770 meter28 anmälda
1Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
25:014:28
4:28
1:52
6:20
2:47
9:07
1:34
10:41
2:35
13:16
3:43
16:59
1:16
18:15
2:26
20:41
2:33
23:14
1:12
24:26
0:35
25:01
 
2Tone Hollowell
OK Tyr
25:354:23
4:23
1:57
6:20
2:50
9:10
1:36
10:46
2:31
13:17
4:02
17:19
1:26
18:45
2:18
21:03
2:48
23:51
1:05
24:56
0:39
25:35
 
3Ann-Christin Nero
Ronneby OK
25:513:55
3:55
1:40
5:35
2:45
8:20
1:30
9:50
2:18
12:08
5:10
17:18
1:11
18:29
2:28
20:57
3:08
24:05
1:07
25:12
0:39
25:51
 
4Eva Rabe-Magnusson
IF Hagen
25:554:11
4:11
2:21
6:32
3:30
10:02
1:38
11:40
2:23
14:03
3:56
17:59
1:08
19:07
2:12
21:19
3:00
24:19
1:00
25:19
0:36
25:55
 
5Lotta Stigsdotter
IF Hagen
26:364:15
4:15
1:49
6:04
4:41
10:45
1:35
12:20
2:25
14:45
3:21
18:06
1:22
19:28
2:55
22:23
2:33
24:56
1:05
26:01
0:35
26:36
 
Mona Palm
Lessebo OK
26:364:17
4:17
1:54
6:11
3:09
9:20
1:39
10:59
2:30
13:29
3:50
17:19
1:25
18:44
2:54
21:38
3:17
24:55
1:07
26:02
0:34
26:36
 
7Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
27:126:15
6:15
1:43
7:58
3:39
11:37
1:54
13:31
2:22
15:53
3:03
18:56
1:06
20:02
2:01
22:03
3:27
25:30
1:04
26:34
0:38
27:12
 
8Anne-Marie Ericsson
Kristinehamns OK
27:544:18
4:18
3:33
7:51
3:54
11:45
1:25
13:10
2:56
16:06
4:05
20:11
1:19
21:30
2:06
23:36
2:33
26:09
1:11
27:20
0:34
27:54
 
9Ingrid Kensby
OK Tyr
28:214:30
4:30
1:53
6:23
4:32
10:55
1:24
12:19
2:33
14:52
3:26
18:18
1:13
19:31
2:11
21:42
3:48
25:30
1:51
27:21
1:00
28:21
 
10Ann-Marie Andersson
Tenhults SOK
28:394:34
4:34
2:25
6:59
4:32
11:31
1:45
13:16
2:53
16:09
3:50
19:59
1:21
21:20
2:33
23:53
2:57
26:50
1:10
28:00
0:39
28:39
 
11Christina Birath
Stenungsunds OK
29:344:59
4:59
4:56
9:55
3:13
13:08
1:39
14:47
2:35
17:22
4:00
21:22
1:19
22:41
2:25
25:06
2:49
27:55
1:03
28:58
0:36
29:34
 
12Gunilla Axelsson
Sävedalens AIK
30:564:14
4:14
1:59
6:13
8:35
14:48
1:22
16:10
3:02
19:12
4:06
23:18
1:08
24:26
2:10
26:36
2:41
29:17
1:03
30:20
0:36
30:56
 
13Katarina Ström
Hestra IF
30:574:31
4:31
2:55
7:26
3:20
10:46
1:51
12:37
3:50
16:27
4:20
20:47
1:18
22:05
2:38
24:43
4:15
28:58
1:15
30:13
0:44
30:57
 
14Annika Leandersson
OK Tyr
32:044:37
4:37
5:28
10:05
3:06
13:11
2:00
15:11
3:58
19:09
4:31
23:40
1:27
25:07
2:26
27:33
2:45
30:18
1:08
31:26
0:38
32:04
 
15Ingrid Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
33:194:15
4:15
2:12
6:27
7:04
13:31
1:42
15:13
3:44
18:57
5:04
24:01
1:36
25:37
2:37
28:14
3:24
31:38
1:03
32:41
0:38
33:19
 
16Ingrid Roos
Motala AIF OL
33:225:21
5:21
2:28
7:49
4:00
11:49
2:27
14:16
3:31
17:47
4:17
22:04
1:57
24:01
3:12
27:13
3:53
31:06
1:23
32:29
0:53
33:22
 
17Ylva Gefvert
OK P4
33:415:13
5:13
2:33
7:46
3:29
11:15
2:10
13:25
3:08
16:33
7:58
24:31
1:34
26:05
3:19
29:24
2:41
32:05
1:02
33:07
0:34
33:41
 
18Ann Nyström
IF Hagen
33:485:21
5:21
4:28
9:49
2:47
12:36
2:03
14:39
2:36
17:15
4:08
21:23
1:36
22:59
5:42
28:41
3:25
32:06
1:03
33:09
0:39
33:48
 
19Anna-Lena Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
34:247:12
7:12
2:20
9:32
3:35
13:07
2:00
15:07
2:54
18:01
4:24
22:25
1:53
24:18
4:01
28:19
3:54
32:13
1:25
33:38
0:46
34:24
 
20Kristina Sippus-Hall
Dalaportens OL
34:456:37
6:37
2:11
8:48
3:05
11:53
2:31
14:24
3:08
17:32
6:06
23:38
1:27
25:05
3:18
28:23
4:35
32:58
1:10
34:08
0:37
34:45
 
21Eva Carlsson
Tenhults SOK
36:414:42
4:42
7:16
11:58
3:35
15:33
1:58
17:31
3:55
21:26
3:47
25:13
1:16
26:29
2:19
28:48
5:46
34:34
1:20
35:54
0:47
36:41
 
22Maria Olsson
Lerums SOK
37:445:25
5:25
2:08
7:33
5:12
12:45
1:53
14:38
5:18
19:56
6:57
26:53
1:47
28:40
2:57
31:37
3:57
35:34
1:34
37:08
0:36
37:44
 
23Christina Nilsson
Lerums SOK
39:496:04
6:04
4:44
10:48
4:22
15:10
2:15
17:25
4:14
21:39
6:43
28:22
2:00
30:22
3:17
33:39
3:50
37:29
1:38
39:07
0:42
39:49
 
24Barbro Adolfsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
39:534:11
4:11
2:18
6:29
3:37
10:06
1:31
11:37
2:42
14:19
17:39
31:58
1:38
33:36
2:13
35:49
2:33
38:22
0:58
39:20
0:33
39:53
 
25Gunilla Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
39:595:02
5:02
2:55
7:57
6:25
14:22
1:53
16:15
3:30
19:45
10:42
30:27
1:18
31:45
2:56
34:41
3:13
37:54
1:16
39:10
0:49
39:59
 
26Cristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
43:244:58
4:58
2:25
7:23
5:32
12:55
2:14
15:09
4:15
19:24
7:22
26:46
7:56
34:42
3:15
37:57
3:33
41:30
1:10
42:40
0:44
43:24
 
27Eva Nyman
IF Hagen
46:535:34
5:34
3:57
9:31
12:49
22:20
2:07
24:27
4:07
28:34
6:27
35:01
2:05
37:06
3:32
40:38
4:15
44:53
1:19
46:12
0:41
46:53
 




D45 MOTION2810 meter9 anmälda
1Marite Åkerström
SOK Träff
33:472:48
2:48
1:54
4:42
4:04
8:46
1:29
10:15
3:29
13:44
4:21
18:05
5:32
23:37
3:18
26:55
1:26
28:21
2:52
31:13
1:48
33:01
0:46
33:47
2Gertie Samuelsson
IK Ymer
35:562:52
2:52
2:38
5:30
3:42
9:12
1:42
10:54
4:34
15:28
4:32
20:00
4:29
24:29
3:46
28:15
1:41
29:56
3:44
33:40
1:40
35:20
0:36
35:56
3Åsa Ridefelt
OK Linné
38:132:58
2:58
2:07
5:05
4:15
9:20
2:39
11:59
4:31
16:30
3:49
20:19
5:04
25:23
2:50
28:13
1:36
29:49
6:10
35:59
1:25
37:24
0:49
38:13
4Liz Silvergrund-Elfsberg
Kristinehamns OK
42:483:02
3:02
3:51
6:53
7:37
14:30
2:06
16:36
4:50
21:26
4:52
26:18
4:08
30:26
4:09
34:35
2:48
37:23
3:21
40:44
1:15
41:59
0:49
42:48
5Annelie Johansson
Falköpings AIK
44:003:40
3:40
2:21
6:01
4:04
10:05
2:01
12:06
5:11
17:17
9:48
27:05
6:03
33:08
3:17
36:25
1:26
37:51
3:48
41:39
1:27
43:06
0:54
44:00
6Ulla Andersson
IF Hagen
44:113:35
3:35
3:02
6:37
11:11
17:48
1:49
19:37
3:43
23:20
4:18
27:38
3:48
31:26
2:58
34:24
4:34
38:58
3:03
42:01
1:20
43:21
0:50
44:11
7Kristina Svenning
Falköpings AIK
57:523:37
3:37
6:41
10:18
5:08
15:26
5:14
20:40
4:00
24:40
7:20
32:00
12:12
44:12
4:14
48:26
2:43
51:09
4:37
55:46
1:22
57:08
0:44
57:52
8Linnea Muschke
Falköpings AIK
60:4012:32
12:32
3:48
16:20
3:37
19:57
1:52
21:49
5:22
27:11
8:43
35:54
8:02
43:56
3:15
47:11
2:47
49:58
8:12
58:10
1:40
59:50
0:50
60:40
9Yvonne Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
64:5111:17
11:17
2:20
13:37
4:08
17:45
2:08
19:53
14:07
34:00
7:30
41:30
10:46
52:16
6:51
59:07
1:15
60:22
2:59
63:21
0:56
64:17
0:34
64:51




D403270 meter30 anmälda
1Mia Lindberg
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
24:492:53
2:53
2:30
5:23
2:29
7:52
1:19
9:11
1:36
10:47
4:04
14:51
2:47
17:38
1:57
19:35
3:45
23:20
0:55
24:15
0:34
24:49
 
2Anna-Maria Backryd
Lindebygdens OK
27:393:10
3:10
2:50
6:00
2:59
8:59
1:20
10:19
1:42
12:01
5:10
17:11
3:20
20:31
2:12
22:43
3:27
26:10
0:52
27:02
0:37
27:39
 
3Suzy Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
29:233:25
3:25
2:48
6:13
3:20
9:33
2:16
11:49
2:17
14:06
4:16
18:22
3:01
21:23
2:22
23:45
4:03
27:48
0:58
28:46
0:37
29:23
 
4Helena Pepa
Hagaby GoIF
29:493:06
3:06
3:13
6:19
3:26
9:45
1:33
11:18
2:14
13:32
4:46
18:18
2:23
20:41
3:33
24:14
4:02
28:16
0:55
29:11
0:38
29:49
 
5Ann-Kristin Jansson
IK Gandvik
30:253:14
3:14
2:56
6:10
3:25
9:35
1:41
11:16
2:30
13:46
5:09
18:55
2:51
21:46
2:36
24:22
4:19
28:41
1:01
29:42
0:43
30:25
 
6Maria Skogsberg-Karlsson
Mariestads FK
30:302:54
2:54
2:35
5:29
3:09
8:38
1:25
10:03
1:56
11:59
5:04
17:03
4:52
21:55
3:01
24:56
4:02
28:58
0:54
29:52
0:38
30:30
 
7Karin Öhlin
SOK Aneby
30:383:07
3:07
2:52
5:59
3:06
9:05
1:29
10:34
2:18
12:52
5:03
17:55
4:59
22:54
2:14
25:08
3:57
29:05
0:57
30:02
0:36
30:38
 
8Sari Håkansson
OK Gränsen
30:523:46
3:46
3:06
6:52
3:56
10:48
1:35
12:23
2:08
14:31
5:18
19:49
2:37
22:26
2:26
24:52
4:10
29:02
1:04
30:06
0:46
30:52
 
9Marita Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
31:582:54
2:54
2:43
5:37
4:16
9:53
1:32
11:25
4:23
15:48
4:29
20:17
3:37
23:54
2:40
26:34
3:53
30:27
0:57
31:24
0:34
31:58
 
10Eva Lång
Stora Tuna IK
32:223:02
3:02
3:19
6:21
3:52
10:13
2:01
12:14
2:17
14:31
6:22
20:53
2:58
23:51
3:14
27:05
3:44
30:49
0:59
31:48
0:34
32:22
 
11Ulrika Johansson
Köping-Kolsva OK
32:322:52
2:52
2:34
5:26
3:45
9:11
1:21
10:32
3:53
14:25
7:35
22:00
3:19
25:19
2:10
27:29
3:46
31:15
0:49
32:04
0:28
32:32
 
12Eva Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
32:343:16
3:16
3:18
6:34
3:24
9:58
1:38
11:36
2:03
13:39
6:10
19:49
2:56
22:45
2:40
25:25
5:06
30:31
1:24
31:55
0:39
32:34
 
13Katarina Hedberg
Lerums SOK
32:383:27
3:27
3:18
6:45
3:54
10:39
1:39
12:18
2:12
14:30
5:39
20:09
3:06
23:15
2:44
25:59
4:53
30:52
1:04
31:56
0:42
32:38
 
14Christina Sterner
OK Njudung
32:423:52
3:52
2:57
6:49
4:02
10:51
1:59
12:50
2:30
15:20
5:20
20:40
2:48
23:28
2:34
26:02
5:06
31:08
0:58
32:06
0:36
32:42
 
15Caroline Hagström
Falköpings AIK
34:553:38
3:38
2:57
6:35
3:33
10:08
1:28
11:36
2:02
13:38
7:17
20:55
3:53
24:48
3:25
28:13
5:26
33:39
0:46
34:25
0:30
34:55
 
16Karin Ståhl
IS Kullen
35:073:43
3:43
3:08
6:51
3:40
10:31
1:48
12:19
2:57
15:16
5:19
20:35
4:15
24:50
3:27
28:17
4:43
33:00
1:23
34:23
0:44
35:07
 
17Lena Arnoldsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
35:533:30
3:30
3:13
6:43
4:31
11:14
1:38
12:52
2:16
15:08
7:58
23:06
3:52
26:58
2:30
29:28
4:41
34:09
1:04
35:13
0:40
35:53
 
18Anette Ring
OK Tyr
36:323:31
3:31
3:29
7:00
4:44
11:44
1:46
13:30
2:24
15:54
7:24
23:18
3:05
26:23
2:58
29:21
5:04
34:25
1:24
35:49
0:43
36:32
 
19Jeanette Carlsson
OK Älgen
36:333:38
3:38
3:28
7:06
5:21
12:27
1:36
14:03
2:21
16:24
6:25
22:49
3:12
26:01
2:37
28:38
6:01
34:39
1:13
35:52
0:41
36:33
 
20Charlotte Johansson
Skattkärrs IF
38:593:29
3:29
3:57
7:26
3:59
11:25
2:14
13:39
2:54
16:33
7:27
24:00
4:00
28:00
4:16
32:16
5:03
37:19
1:00
38:19
0:40
38:59
 
21Ewa Holmberg
IF Hagen
39:163:46
3:46
3:59
7:45
4:17
12:02
2:37
14:39
2:48
17:27
6:19
23:46
4:33
28:19
3:16
31:35
5:44
37:19
1:13
38:32
0:44
39:16
 
22Britt-Mari Kvarnström
Kils OK
39:173:58
3:58
3:48
7:46
4:15
12:01
2:07
14:08
2:42
16:50
6:46
23:36
4:38
28:14
3:29
31:43
5:40
37:23
1:10
38:33
0:44
39:17
 
23Eva Persson-Riis
IF Hagen
41:373:18
3:18
3:37
6:55
4:41
11:36
2:06
13:42
2:54
16:36
10:28
27:04
3:14
30:18
2:56
33:14
6:00
39:14
1:32
40:46
0:51
41:37
 
24Ulla Granér
OK Kullingshof
43:223:24
3:24
3:09
6:33
4:29
11:02
1:54
12:56
2:47
15:43
8:58
24:41
8:48
33:29
2:31
36:00
5:36
41:36
1:06
42:42
0:40
43:22
 
25Anna Isaksson
Mullsjö SOK
44:013:16
3:16
3:51
7:07
4:12
11:19
1:41
13:00
2:02
15:02
15:49
30:51
4:11
35:02
2:10
37:12
5:01
42:13
1:10
43:23
0:38
44:01
 
26Pia Holm
OK Klyftamo
46:445:40
5:40
3:53
9:33
4:08
13:41
3:57
17:38
2:40
20:18
6:13
26:31
3:41
30:12
8:27
38:39
6:12
44:51
1:16
46:07
0:37
46:44
 
27Helena Hammar
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
49:154:15
4:15
5:18
9:33
5:53
15:26
2:52
18:18
5:54
24:12
8:04
32:16
4:28
36:44
3:30
40:14
6:39
46:53
1:27
48:20
0:55
49:15
 
28Evalott Johansson
IK Gandvik
63:366:21
6:21
4:33
10:54
7:20
18:14
2:36
20:50
7:44
28:34
6:13
34:47
4:47
39:34
10:21
49:55
11:25
61:20
1:25
62:45
0:51
63:36
 




D353550 meter13 anmälda
1Jessica Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
31:222:54
2:54
2:42
5:36
2:34
8:10
2:39
10:49
6:30
17:19
1:55
19:14
2:14
21:28
5:11
26:39
3:05
29:44
1:01
30:45
0:37
31:22
 
2Gunilla Ahola
OK Djerf
34:032:50
2:50
4:16
7:06
2:46
9:52
3:26
13:18
5:16
18:34
1:59
20:33
2:39
23:12
6:05
29:17
3:15
32:32
0:58
33:30
0:33
34:03
 
3Carina Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
35:302:57
2:57
3:04
6:01
2:58
8:59
3:58
12:57
7:21
20:18
1:49
22:07
2:32
24:39
5:54
30:33
3:09
33:42
1:10
34:52
0:38
35:30
 
4Maria Bogren
IF Hagen
36:322:59
2:59
2:18
5:17
3:01
8:18
2:58
11:16
8:31
19:47
1:40
21:27
3:08
24:35
5:37
30:12
4:14
34:26
1:25
35:51
0:41
36:32
 
5Anette Bergman
OK Tyr
37:343:32
3:32
2:31
6:03
3:54
9:57
3:29
13:26
6:26
19:52
2:05
21:57
2:41
24:38
7:13
31:51
3:53
35:44
1:12
36:56
0:38
37:34
 
6Helen Skoog
Kils OK
37:472:54
2:54
2:19
5:13
2:39
7:52
2:59
10:51
11:07
21:58
1:39
23:37
2:35
26:12
6:21
32:33
3:29
36:02
1:07
37:09
0:38
37:47
 
7Ann-Sofie Larsson
Laxå OK
43:373:45
3:45
4:01
7:46
3:19
11:05
4:07
15:12
7:28
22:40
2:53
25:33
3:16
28:49
8:24
37:13
4:18
41:31
1:24
42:55
0:42
43:37
 
8Tina Helgman
OK Tyr
44:573:57
3:57
2:40
6:37
7:40
14:17
3:06
17:23
9:58
27:21
2:46
30:07
3:11
33:18
6:11
39:29
3:35
43:04
1:15
44:19
0:38
44:57
 
9Kristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
45:062:54
2:54
2:48
5:42
3:10
8:52
3:25
12:17
11:18
23:35
4:40
28:15
3:21
31:36
7:46
39:22
3:39
43:01
1:24
44:25
0:41
45:06
 
10Anna-Lena Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
45:413:17
3:17
3:11
6:28
3:52
10:20
6:18
16:38
7:15
23:53
3:05
26:58
3:43
30:41
7:36
38:17
4:58
43:15
1:35
44:50
0:51
45:41
 
11Eva Martinsson
Skattkärrs IF
50:313:14
3:14
6:11
9:25
3:45
13:10
4:05
17:15
12:01
29:16
2:45
32:01
3:23
35:24
8:50
44:14
4:10
48:24
1:22
49:46
0:45
50:31
 
12Pia Brag-Jonsson
IK Gandvik
51:523:08
3:08
3:02
6:10
12:12
18:22
4:01
22:23
7:40
30:03
3:41
33:44
3:39
37:23
8:13
45:36
4:24
50:00
1:10
51:10
0:42
51:52
 
13Anna Eriksson
OK Älgen
62:203:06
3:06
3:53
6:59
7:06
14:05
4:13
18:18
19:48
38:06
2:00
40:06
4:10
44:16
10:01
54:17
5:43
60:00
1:31
61:31
0:49
62:20
 




D35 MOTION2810 meter13 anmälda
1Åsa Magnusson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23:522:23
2:23
1:22
3:45
2:47
6:32
1:07
7:39
2:48
10:27
2:23
12:50
4:22
17:12
2:14
19:26
0:56
20:22
2:02
22:24
0:53
23:17
0:35
23:52
2Ingrid Haggren
OK Skogshjortarna
28:242:37
2:37
2:00
4:37
3:16
7:53
1:21
9:14
3:58
13:12
3:07
16:19
3:24
19:43
2:43
22:26
1:08
23:34
2:52
26:26
1:16
27:42
0:42
28:24
3Ann-Christin Blennow
Falköpings AIK
29:412:15
2:15
1:31
3:46
3:15
7:01
4:33
11:34
3:00
14:34
3:24
17:58
3:35
21:33
2:30
24:03
1:02
25:05
3:07
28:12
0:51
29:03
0:38
29:41
4Lena Andersson
Falköpings AIK
29:483:38
3:38
1:46
5:24
3:04
8:28
1:35
10:03
3:46
13:49
3:13
17:02
3:40
20:42
2:16
22:58
1:28
24:26
3:15
27:41
1:26
29:07
0:41
29:48
5Kerstin Larsson
IF Hagen
31:213:08
3:08
1:45
4:53
3:15
8:08
1:23
9:31
3:10
12:41
4:09
16:50
4:52
21:42
3:00
24:42
1:34
26:16
3:04
29:20
1:20
30:40
0:41
31:21
6Karin Mårtensson
OK Skogsstjärnan
32:062:33
2:33
2:04
4:37
3:10
7:47
2:11
9:58
3:37
13:35
5:58
19:33
3:48
23:21
2:06
25:27
1:34
27:01
3:17
30:18
1:09
31:27
0:39
32:06
7Ammi Andersson
Mariestads FK
33:552:25
2:25
3:44
6:09
3:36
9:45
1:19
11:04
4:16
15:20
4:32
19:52
5:43
25:35
2:35
28:10
1:22
29:32
2:32
32:04
1:19
33:23
0:32
33:55
8Karin Torstensson
Falköpings AIK
35:452:25
2:25
5:32
7:57
3:18
11:15
5:54
17:09
2:46
19:55
3:38
23:33
4:25
27:58
2:40
30:38
1:10
31:48
2:26
34:14
0:54
35:08
0:37
35:45
9Ulrica Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
38:073:05
3:05
2:39
5:44
3:38
9:22
2:09
11:31
4:25
15:56
5:37
21:33
5:21
26:54
3:32
30:26
2:10
32:36
3:21
35:57
1:25
37:22
0:45
38:07
10Birgitta Lennartsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
38:4010:28
10:28
2:37
13:05
5:29
18:34
1:00
19:34
3:16
22:50
4:48
27:38
3:29
31:07
2:33
33:40
1:15
34:55
2:17
37:12
0:56
38:08
0:32
38:40
11Stina Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
40:572:41
2:41
2:24
5:05
4:01
9:06
2:20
11:26
5:19
16:45
6:40
23:25
4:10
27:35
4:06
31:41
2:35
34:16
4:21
38:37
1:33
40:10
0:47
40:57
12Maria Johansson-Wallin
OK Skogshjortarna
50:504:19
4:19
4:38
8:57
5:03
14:00
2:27
16:27
6:12
22:39
6:52
29:31
6:26
35:57
4:29
40:26
2:14
42:40
5:01
47:41
2:08
49:49
1:01
50:50
13Ulla Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK
56:514:29
4:29
3:08
7:37
3:13
10:50
2:42
13:32
4:27
17:59
18:24
36:23
6:14
42:37
4:28
47:05
2:14
49:19
5:18
54:37
1:28
56:05
0:46
56:51




D214350 meter45 anmälda
1Nina Karlsson
OK Denseln
33:172:03
2:03
1:36
31:51
3:02
5:05
0:56
32:47
2:56
8:01
0:30
33:17
1:58
9:59
1:41
11:40
3:42
15:22
2:29
17:51
4:58
22:49
1:08
23:57
1:47
25:44
3:01
28:45
1:30
30:15
2Natalia Pikova
Köping-Kolsva OK
36:112:16
2:16
1:48
34:49
3:04
5:20
0:52
35:41
2:35
7:55
0:30
36:11
2:11
10:06
2:33
12:39
4:34
17:13
2:41
19:54
5:50
25:44
1:18
27:02
0:58
28:00
3:07
31:07
1:54
33:01
3Maria Gunnarsson
OK Denseln
36:212:14
2:14
1:55
34:53
2:49
5:03
0:55
35:48
2:11
7:14
0:33
36:21
2:10
9:24
2:41
12:05
4:41
16:46
2:16
19:02
5:17
24:19
1:18
25:37
1:05
26:42
3:25
30:07
2:51
32:58
4Sofie Pettersson
Ulricehamns OK
37:242:25
2:25
1:48
36:02
3:03
5:28
0:56
36:58
2:28
7:56
0:26
37:24
2:19
10:15
1:54
12:09
5:23
17:32
2:30
20:02
6:12
26:14
1:25
27:39
1:04
28:43
3:31
32:14
2:00
34:14
5Susanne Biörs
OK Tranan
37:263:05
3:05
1:49
36:02
3:07
6:12
0:54
36:56
2:55
9:07
0:30
37:26
2:07
11:14
1:50
13:04
5:13
18:17
2:43
21:00
5:51
26:51
1:12
28:03
1:00
29:03
3:25
32:28
1:45
34:13
6Maria Wallström
OK Måsen
38:022:22
2:22
2:06
36:33
3:12
5:34
0:55
37:28
2:20
7:54
0:34
38:02
3:04
10:58
2:33
13:31
4:43
18:14
2:47
21:01
5:56
26:57
1:09
28:06
1:06
29:12
3:29
32:41
1:46
34:27
7Lina Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
39:002:22
2:22
2:07
37:41
3:05
5:27
0:48
38:29
2:39
8:06
0:31
39:00
2:26
10:32
2:08
12:40
4:55
17:35
4:16
21:51
5:39
27:30
1:19
28:49
1:03
29:52
3:42
33:34
2:00
35:34
8Malin Jonsson
OK Tyr
39:032:21
2:21
2:06
37:22
3:02
5:23
1:03
38:25
2:41
8:04
0:38
39:03
2:25
10:29
2:01
12:30
5:18
17:48
2:52
20:40
5:48
26:28
1:27
27:55
1:09
29:04
4:07
33:11
2:05
35:16
9Sara Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
39:582:16
2:16
2:04
38:21
3:05
5:21
1:01
39:22
2:42
8:03
0:36
39:58
3:07
11:10
1:59
13:09
4:48
17:57
2:42
20:39
6:20
26:59
1:30
28:29
1:49
30:18
3:52
34:10
2:07
36:17
10Sara Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
40:192:32
2:32
1:53
38:45
2:59
5:31
1:02
39:47
2:44
8:15
0:32
40:19
2:17
10:32
2:08
12:40
4:42
17:22
3:16
20:38
6:55
27:33
1:04
28:37
1:09
29:46
3:40
33:26
3:26
36:52
11Lotta Lewis-Jonsson
Helsingborgs SOK
40:222:16
2:16
1:37
38:54
4:47
7:03
0:56
39:50
3:01
10:04
0:32
40:22
2:26
12:30
1:45
14:15
5:38
19:53
2:39
22:32
6:13
28:45
1:12
29:57
1:28
31:25
3:26
34:51
2:26
37:17
12Anja Mattick
Halden SK
40:272:33
2:33
2:07
38:54
3:14
5:47
0:55
39:49
2:38
8:25
0:38
40:27
2:03
10:28
1:56
12:24
5:20
17:44
4:30
22:14
5:51
28:05
1:20
29:25
1:09
30:34
4:06
34:40
2:07
36:47
13Lisa Palm
Lessebo OK
40:292:21
2:21
1:51
38:59
3:39
6:00
0:58
39:57
2:32
8:32
0:32
40:29
2:54
11:26
1:57
13:23
4:56
18:19
3:11
21:30
8:17
29:47
1:33
31:20
0:53
32:13
3:01
35:14
1:54
37:08
14Isabell Håkansson
Sävedalens AIK
40:552:21
2:21
2:07
39:15
3:35
5:56
1:02
40:17
2:56
8:52
0:38
40:55
3:25
12:17
2:06
14:23
5:40
20:03
2:53
22:56
6:39
29:35
1:21
30:56
0:59
31:55
3:20
35:15
1:53
37:08
15Jenny Martinsson
OK Tranan
41:002:19
2:19
1:56
39:25
3:09
5:28
1:03
40:28
3:14
8:42
0:32
41:00
2:15
10:57
1:55
12:52
8:03
20:55
2:38
23:33
5:50
29:23
1:25
30:48
1:06
31:54
3:54
35:48
1:41
37:29
16Elin Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
42:152:30
2:30
2:02
40:38
3:46
6:16
0:58
41:36
2:39
8:55
0:39
42:15
2:31
11:26
1:58
13:24
6:07
19:31
3:00
22:31
7:41
30:12
1:35
31:47
1:23
33:10
3:34
36:44
1:52
38:36
17Karin Holm
Istrums SK
42:273:06
3:06
1:59
40:54
3:06
6:12
0:55
41:49
3:07
9:19
0:38
42:27
2:21
11:40
1:45
13:25
5:39
19:04
2:46
21:50
7:37
29:27
1:20
30:47
1:42
32:29
3:25
35:54
3:01
38:55
18Erika Eriksson
Skattkärrs IF
43:272:27
2:27
2:04
41:42
3:17
5:44
1:06
42:48
3:00
8:44
0:39
43:27
2:19
11:03
2:14
13:17
5:30
18:47
5:50
24:37
6:21
30:58
1:49
32:47
1:23
34:10
3:39
37:49
1:49
39:38
19Martina Arkåsen
Falköpings AIK
43:432:59
2:59
2:23
41:58
3:36
6:35
1:06
43:04
2:55
9:30
0:39
43:43
2:01
11:31
1:56
13:27
5:31
18:58
4:31
23:29
7:26
30:55
1:37
32:32
1:18
33:50
3:40
37:30
2:05
39:35
20Maria Jonsson
Nydalen SK
43:442:19
2:19
1:59
42:13
4:27
6:46
0:54
43:07
2:55
9:41
0:37
43:44
3:25
13:06
1:50
14:56
5:02
19:58
3:04
23:02
7:07
30:09
1:14
31:23
1:03
32:26
5:44
38:10
2:04
40:14
21Lina Rööhs
Skattkärrs IF
43:452:37
2:37
1:55
42:17
3:02
5:39
0:52
43:09
3:15
8:54
0:36
43:45
2:03
10:57
2:39
13:36
5:52
19:28
6:39
26:07
6:08
32:15
1:30
33:45
1:02
34:47
3:43
38:30
1:52
40:22
22Malin Björkqvist
Söders SOL Tyresö
43:492:30
2:30
1:50
42:26
4:15
6:45
0:49
43:15
2:31
9:16
0:34
43:49
2:56
12:12
2:14
14:26
9:05
23:31
2:47
26:18
6:37
32:55
1:16
34:11
1:22
35:33
3:16
38:49
1:47
40:36
23Ann Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
44:113:00
3:00
2:18
42:34
3:23
6:23
1:00
43:34
2:50
9:13
0:37
44:11
2:50
12:03
2:09
14:12
6:24
20:36
3:06
23:42
7:56
31:38
1:41
33:19
1:07
34:26
3:38
38:04
2:12
40:16
24Annika Johansson
OK Tranan
44:442:22
2:22
1:57
43:15
2:57
5:19
0:57
44:12
2:22
7:41
0:32
44:44
1:54
9:35
2:11
11:46
8:49
20:35
7:00
27:35
6:02
33:37
1:22
34:59
1:27
36:26
3:00
39:26
1:52
41:18
25Maria Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
45:432:31
2:31
2:07
44:08
3:37
6:08
1:03
45:11
3:05
9:13
0:32
45:43
3:01
12:14
2:20
14:34
7:17
21:51
3:12
25:03
7:55
32:58
1:32
34:30
1:15
35:45
4:13
39:58
2:03
42:01
26Maria Ling
Jönköpings OK
45:512:16
2:16
2:29
44:14
3:56
6:12
1:00
45:14
2:51
9:03
0:37
45:51
2:31
11:34
2:12
13:46
7:17
21:03
4:06
25:09
7:14
32:23
1:32
33:55
1:39
35:34
3:51
39:25
2:20
41:45
27Jennica Senneberg
Malmö OK
45:532:22
2:22
1:58
44:28
3:23
5:45
0:52
45:20
2:44
8:29
0:33
45:53
2:49
11:18
2:03
13:21
6:07
19:28
2:55
22:23
11:32
33:55
2:09
36:04
1:26
37:30
3:00
40:30
2:00
42:30
28Jenny Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
46:404:07
4:07
2:12
44:54
3:35
7:42
1:03
45:57
3:16
10:58
0:43
46:40
2:34
13:32
2:29
16:01
6:11
22:12
3:04
25:16
7:24
32:40
1:36
34:16
1:26
35:42
3:59
39:41
3:01
42:42
29Emma Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
46:463:31
3:31
1:52
44:56
2:46
6:17
1:17
46:13
2:24
8:41
0:33
46:46
6:27
15:08
2:23
17:31
9:04
26:35
3:14
29:49
6:04
35:53
1:12
37:05
1:00
38:05
3:05
41:10
1:54
43:04
30Camilla Bohman
IF Hagen
47:202:28
2:28
2:18
45:35
3:41
6:09
1:02
46:37
2:46
8:55
0:43
47:20
2:26
11:21
2:43
14:04
5:24
19:28
3:49
23:17
6:34
29:51
2:03
31:54
4:58
36:52
3:36
40:28
2:49
43:17
31Jenny Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
48:512:32
2:32
2:05
47:09
3:45
6:17
1:02
48:11
2:42
8:59
0:40
48:51
3:06
12:05
1:52
13:57
5:53
19:50
10:26
30:16
7:13
37:29
1:14
38:43
1:03
39:46
3:24
43:10
1:54
45:04
32Åsa Martinsson
OK Tranan
52:292:22
2:22
2:17
50:57
3:30
5:52
0:57
51:54
2:51
8:43
0:35
52:29
4:18
13:01
2:33
15:34
5:30
21:04
12:36
33:40
6:29
40:09
1:36
41:45
1:09
42:54
3:39
46:33
2:07
48:40
33Annelie Litzell
OK Kullingshof
53:023:33
3:33
2:27
50:58
4:51
8:24
1:21
52:19
3:24
11:48
0:43
53:02
2:59
14:47
2:30
17:17
6:44
24:01
4:21
28:22
8:33
36:55
1:41
38:36
1:38
40:14
5:53
46:07
2:24
48:31
34Karin Moosberger
Swiss O-Team
58:072:50
2:50
2:39
56:07
4:45
7:35
1:15
57:22
3:28
11:03
0:45
58:07
3:31
14:34
3:28
18:02
13:09
31:11
3:53
35:04
8:11
43:15
1:36
44:51
1:21
46:12
4:53
51:05
2:23
53:28
35Karolina Persson
OK Torfinn
59:265:18
5:18
2:47
57:56
3:38
8:56
0:59
58:55
3:14
12:10
0:31
59:26
4:21
16:31
3:07
19:38
6:37
26:15
10:28
36:43
8:32
45:15
1:34
46:49
1:24
48:13
3:56
52:09
3:00
55:09
36Anna Bogren
Hagaby GoIF
62:177:52
7:52
2:11
60:54
3:11
11:03
0:52
61:46
2:35
13:38
0:31
62:17
3:44
17:22
1:55
19:17
4:15
23:32
11:09
34:41
8:32
43:13
8:43
51:56
1:28
53:24
3:00
56:24
2:19
58:43
37Emelie Schön
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
67:182:43
2:43
3:33
65:24
4:19
7:02
1:13
66:37
3:26
10:28
0:41
67:18
3:09
13:37
2:35
16:12
13:41
29:53
4:52
34:45
13:51
48:36
1:52
50:28
2:12
52:40
6:03
58:43
3:08
61:51
38Lisa Korall
Motala AIF OL
67:493:02
3:02
3:56
65:34
4:36
7:38
1:32
67:06
3:45
11:23
0:43
67:49
7:04
18:27
3:15
21:42
8:22
30:04
5:19
35:23
10:04
45:27
2:04
47:31
1:41
49:12
9:16
58:28
3:10
61:38
39Kristin Johansson
Lidköpings VSK
71:433:00
3:00
2:47
70:07
12:59
15:59
1:00
71:07
2:55
18:54
0:36
71:43
4:02
22:56
2:33
25:29
8:03
33:32
8:54
42:26
10:33
52:59
1:27
54:26
1:10
55:36
8:26
64:02
3:18
67:20
40Anna Mazur
IF Hagen
86:459:45
9:45
2:49
84:39
5:29
15:14
1:28
86:07
4:57
20:11
0:38
86:45
5:12
25:23
4:49
30:12
8:16
38:28
6:13
44:41
14:45
59:26
9:46
69:12
2:58
72:10
5:21
77:31
4:19
81:50
Hanna Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
Ej godk.2:20
2:20
3:12
5:32

39:52
2:44
8:16
0:41
40:33
2:07
10:23
2:15
12:38
12:43
25:21
2:41
28:02
     
Linda Nordin
Sundbybergs IK
Ej godk.2:19
2:19
3:07
5:26

34:04
2:29
7:55
0:39
34:43
2:53
10:48
2:01
12:49
8:49
21:38
4:59
26:37
     




D21 MOTION3110 meter7 anmälda
1Kristine Svensson
Falköpings AIK
26:081:47
1:47
2:35
4:22
3:23
7:45
1:20
9:05
2:28
11:33
4:26
15:59
2:33
18:32
2:07
20:39
1:23
22:02
2:29
24:31
0:57
25:28
0:40
26:08
2Camilla Andersson
Falköpings AIK
28:512:05
2:05
3:03
5:08
3:50
8:58
1:18
10:16
3:46
14:02
4:09
18:11
3:03
21:14
2:11
23:25
1:13
24:38
2:37
27:15
1:01
28:16
0:35
28:51
3Isabelle Bladh
IFK Moras OK
34:572:45
2:45
3:18
6:03
4:18
10:21
4:20
14:41
3:12
17:53
5:30
23:23
3:07
26:30
2:28
28:58
1:23
30:21
3:01
33:22
0:59
34:21
0:36
34:57
4Elenore Karlsson
Lindebygdens OK
36:272:59
2:59
3:27
6:26
4:16
10:42
1:27
12:09
3:50
15:59
5:12
21:11
4:00
25:11
2:55
28:06
2:15
30:21
4:04
34:25
1:20
35:45
0:42
36:27
5Maria Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
45:426:57
6:57
3:14
10:11
4:35
14:46
2:27
17:13
7:17
24:30
5:25
29:55
3:49
33:44
2:52
36:36
3:35
40:11
3:21
43:32
1:23
44:55
0:47
45:42
Rocio Huerta-Balague
Falköpings AIK
Ej godk. 
14:45
3:32
18:17
1:26
19:43
4:14
23:57
5:48
29:45
3:45
33:30
9:44
43:14
1:22
44:36
3:32
48:08
1:09
49:17
0:34
49:51




D203410 meter32 anmälda
1Jana Macinská
OK Orion
25:452:53
2:53
2:48
5:41
1:48
7:29
2:28
9:57
3:32
13:29
1:36
15:05
3:22
18:27
2:02
20:29
2:59
23:28
1:07
24:35
0:39
25:14
0:31
25:45
2Matilda Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
26:182:45
2:45
2:31
5:16
1:53
7:09
2:24
9:33
4:06
13:39
1:31
15:10
3:16
18:26
2:11
20:37
3:11
23:48
1:12
25:00
0:46
25:46
0:32
26:18
3Ida Johansson
IFK Moras OK
26:292:56
2:56
2:43
5:39
2:12
7:51
2:34
10:25
3:37
14:02
1:19
15:21
3:06
18:27
2:15
20:42
3:15
23:57
1:21
25:18
0:43
26:01
0:28
26:29
4Malin Sand
OK Tisaren
27:012:44
2:44
2:39
5:23
2:04
7:27
2:20
9:47
4:36
14:23
1:20
15:43
3:27
19:10
2:09
21:19
3:13
24:32
1:14
25:46
0:44
26:30
0:31
27:01
5Maria Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
28:242:48
2:48
2:40
5:28
2:07
7:35
2:43
10:18
3:50
14:08
1:41
15:49
3:53
19:42
2:17
21:59
3:33
25:32
1:29
27:01
0:48
27:49
0:35
28:24
6Tiina Laas
OK Skogshjortarna
28:562:59
2:59
2:32
5:31
2:20
7:51
2:40
10:31
4:58
15:29
1:51
17:20
3:18
20:38
2:12
22:50
3:36
26:26
1:17
27:43
0:43
28:26
0:30
28:56
7Ekaterina Terekhova
Köping-Kolsva OK
30:172:56
2:56
2:51
5:47
3:04
8:51
2:44
11:35
4:13
15:48
1:35
17:23
4:24
21:47
2:22
24:09
3:28
27:37
1:26
29:03
0:43
29:46
0:31
30:17
8Tatiana Paramonova
Köping-Kolsva OK
30:413:00
3:00
2:43
5:43
2:13
7:56
2:28
10:24
6:50
17:14
1:26
18:40
3:15
21:55
2:28
24:23
3:39
28:02
1:20
29:22
0:45
30:07
0:34
30:41
9Malin Hultqvist
IF Hagen
30:493:06
3:06
3:06
6:12
2:29
8:41
3:07
11:48
4:15
16:03
1:48
17:51
4:07
21:58
2:16
24:14
3:51
28:05
1:20
29:25
0:49
30:14
0:35
30:49
10Elena Bibikova
Köping-Kolsva OK
31:292:47
2:47
3:30
6:17
1:52
8:09
2:30
10:39
3:44
14:23
2:09
16:32
3:30
20:02
5:44
25:46
3:19
29:05
1:16
30:21
0:41
31:02
0:27
31:29
11Janni Axelsson
Sävedalens AIK
33:033:14
3:14
3:29
6:43
2:30
9:13
3:45
12:58
4:24
17:22
1:56
19:18
3:58
23:16
3:00
26:16
3:54
30:10
1:28
31:38
0:52
32:30
0:33
33:03
Josefine Dahlsten
Eksjö SOK
33:034:30
4:30
2:46
7:16
2:58
10:14
2:48
13:02
5:33
18:35
1:49
20:24
3:49
24:13
2:42
26:55
3:21
30:16
1:32
31:48
0:46
32:34
0:29
33:03
13Linda Nilsson
Kristinehamns OK
33:052:51
2:51
3:07
5:58
2:10
8:08
3:13
11:21
4:41
16:02
1:49
17:51
5:03
22:54
2:39
25:33
4:12
29:45
1:53
31:38
0:52
32:30
0:35
33:05
14Madeleine Gustavsson
Istrums SK
33:303:02
3:02
3:12
6:14
3:41
9:55
3:07
13:02
5:24
18:26
1:27
19:53
3:51
23:44
2:37
26:21
4:23
30:44
1:28
32:12
0:47
32:59
0:31
33:30
15Hanna Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
34:243:07
3:07
3:20
6:27
2:47
9:14
3:27
12:41
5:05
17:46
2:10
19:56
3:37
23:33
3:03
26:36
4:35
31:11
1:39
32:50
0:54
33:44
0:40
34:24
16Maria Brodin
OK Djerf
34:413:09
3:09
3:44
6:53
2:23
9:16
3:00
12:16
5:33
17:49
1:32
19:21
5:12
24:33
2:49
27:22
4:18
31:40
1:28
33:08
0:54
34:02
0:39
34:41
17Hanna Hultman
Sävedalens AIK
36:003:02
3:02
4:59
8:01
2:16
10:17
3:23
13:40
4:50
18:30
3:49
22:19
3:59
26:18
2:26
28:44
4:21
33:05
1:35
34:40
0:47
35:27
0:33
36:00
18Karin Johansson
Hjobygdens OK
36:432:58
2:58
5:10
8:08
2:33
10:41
3:05
13:46
6:01
19:47
1:56
21:43
5:16
26:59
2:32
29:31
4:34
34:05
1:20
35:25
0:47
36:12
0:31
36:43
19Elin Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK
36:563:06
3:06
3:19
6:25
3:39
10:04
3:26
13:30
4:51
18:21
2:12
20:33
5:38
26:11
3:03
29:14
4:42
33:56
1:46
35:42
0:42
36:24
0:32
36:56
20Christine Litzell
OK Kullingshof
37:083:06
3:06
4:30
7:36
2:47
10:23
4:35
14:58
5:02
20:00
1:37
21:37
3:36
25:13
3:01
28:14
4:42
32:56
2:38
35:34
0:58
36:32
0:36
37:08
21Gabriella Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
37:113:27
3:27
3:25
6:52
2:59
9:51
3:37
13:28
4:31
17:59
2:10
20:09
5:40
25:49
3:27
29:16
4:07
33:23
2:19
35:42
0:51
36:33
0:38
37:11
22Kristin Kensby
OK Tyr
37:173:03
3:03
3:28
6:31
3:02
9:33
3:16
12:49
6:31
19:20
1:38
20:58
4:39
25:37
3:52
29:29
4:46
34:15
1:28
35:43
0:59
36:42
0:35
37:17
23Hanna Andersson
IF Hagen
38:253:16
3:16
3:22
6:38
3:12
9:50
3:52
13:42
5:17
18:59
2:50
21:49
4:48
26:37
3:41
30:18
4:30
34:48
2:01
36:49
0:55
37:44
0:41
38:25
24Anna Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
38:482:55
2:55
3:03
5:58
3:22
9:20
5:38
14:58
5:55
20:53
1:15
22:08
7:20
29:28
2:29
31:57
3:46
35:43
1:51
37:34
0:45
38:19
0:29
38:48
25Ronja Andersson
Tenhults SOK
39:253:33
3:33
3:44
7:17
3:25
10:42
4:08
14:50
6:39
21:29
2:05
23:34
4:10
27:44
3:41
31:25
4:35
36:00
1:54
37:54
0:59
38:53
0:32
39:25
26Sara Carlsson
IF Hagen
40:193:47
3:47
4:02
7:49
2:52
10:41
3:54
14:35
6:20
20:55
2:14
23:09
4:56
28:05
3:46
31:51
5:09
37:00
1:39
38:39
1:01
39:40
0:39
40:19
27Therese Larsson
OK Kroppefjäll
40:553:03
3:03
4:39
7:42
7:50
15:32
3:09
18:41
4:25
23:06
1:40
24:46
4:06
28:52
2:59
31:51
5:22
37:13
2:16
39:29
0:52
40:21
0:34
40:55
28Lisa Engström
Lerums SOK
43:333:11
3:11
4:14
7:25
5:33
12:58
3:20
16:18
6:12
22:30
1:57
24:27
4:50
29:17
3:44
33:01
5:42
38:43
3:13
41:56
1:07
43:03
0:30
43:33
29Emma Silvergrund
Kristinehamns OK
51:023:26
3:26
5:47
9:13
3:47
13:00
4:19
17:19
8:25
25:44
2:07
27:51
6:09
34:00
3:22
37:22
9:07
46:29
2:55
49:24
0:54
50:18
0:44
51:02
Emelie Karlsson-Landén
Istrums SK
Ej godk.4:20
4:20
3:22
7:42
3:43
11:25
7:35
19:00
    
23:48
2:21
26:09
1:09
27:18
0:39
27:57




D183410 meter32 anmälda
1Elsa Jansson
Främmestads IK
27:492:58
2:58
2:45
5:43
2:10
7:53
2:37
10:30
3:50
14:20
2:03
16:23
3:02
19:25
2:11
21:36
3:36
25:12
1:21
26:33
0:44
27:17
0:32
27:49
2Martina Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
28:593:00
3:00
3:06
6:06
2:19
8:25
2:28
10:53
3:23
14:16
1:44
16:00
3:20
19:20
3:35
22:55
3:22
26:17
1:27
27:44
0:43
28:27
0:32
28:59
3Marie Pettersson
OK Djerf
29:073:01
3:01
3:02
6:03
1:55
7:58
2:27
10:25
5:14
15:39
1:39
17:18
3:19
20:37
2:15
22:52
3:41
26:33
1:15
27:48
0:49
28:37
0:30
29:07
4Caroline Gustavsson
Istrums SK
29:492:33
2:33
2:26
4:59
3:51
8:50
3:02
11:52
4:47
16:39
1:07
17:46
3:31
21:17
2:17
23:34
3:18
26:52
1:32
28:24
0:47
29:11
0:38
29:49
5Karin Persson
Hagaby GoIF
30:183:09
3:09
2:56
6:05
2:19
8:24
3:13
11:37
4:18
15:55
1:34
17:29
3:02
20:31
2:17
22:48
3:44
26:32
2:17
28:49
0:52
29:41
0:37
30:18
6Kristin Boman
SOK Viljan
30:302:43
2:43
2:35
5:18
2:00
7:18
2:52
10:10
6:00
16:10
1:38
17:48
4:00
21:48
2:21
24:09
3:46
27:55
1:19
29:14
0:45
29:59
0:31
30:30
7Hanna Axelsson
OK Skogshjortarna
31:032:44
2:44
2:52
5:36
3:40
9:16
2:37
11:53
5:50
17:43
1:25
19:08
3:09
22:17
2:43
25:00
3:35
28:35
1:15
29:50
0:40
30:30
0:33
31:03
8Julia Thorén
Eksjö SOK
31:043:02
3:02
2:51
5:53
2:13
8:06
3:30
11:36
4:01
15:37
1:27
17:04
3:38
20:42
3:17
23:59
4:03
28:02
1:37
29:39
0:51
30:30
0:34
31:04
9Camilla Lundgren
Kils OK
31:083:06
3:06
3:05
6:11
2:50
9:01
2:59
12:00
4:17
16:17
1:26
17:43
3:49
21:32
2:22
23:54
4:22
28:16
1:27
29:43
0:50
30:33
0:35
31:08
10Rebecka Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:443:09
3:09
2:53
6:02
3:14
9:16
2:53
12:09
4:33
16:42
1:43
18:25
3:13
21:38
2:38
24:16
4:34
28:50
1:26
30:16
0:52
31:08
0:36
31:44
11Sofia Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
32:202:59
2:59
3:14
6:13
4:53
11:06
2:22
13:28
4:27
17:55
1:48
19:43
4:14
23:57
1:59
25:56
3:42
29:38
1:27
31:05
0:46
31:51
0:29
32:20
12Sofia Carlsson
Tenhults SOK
32:273:10
3:10
2:54
6:04
2:36
8:40
3:15
11:55
4:48
16:43
1:35
18:18
4:18
22:36
2:33
25:09
4:28
29:37
1:23
31:00
0:54
31:54
0:33
32:27
13Ida Petersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33:003:21
3:21
3:18
6:39
2:45
9:24
3:36
13:00
4:23
17:23
1:43
19:06
4:27
23:33
2:23
25:56
4:11
30:07
1:32
31:39
0:49
32:28
0:32
33:00
14Klara Wingstedt
Bodafors OK
33:182:51
2:51
3:06
5:57
2:40
8:37
3:42
12:19
4:36
16:55
2:35
19:30
4:29
23:59
2:39
26:38
3:59
30:37
1:25
32:02
0:48
32:50
0:28
33:18
15Emelie Unosson
Bredareds IF
33:292:56
2:56
3:16
6:12
3:16
9:28
3:02
12:30
5:11
17:41
1:32
19:13
3:57
23:10
3:07
26:17
4:16
30:33
1:29
32:02
0:53
32:55
0:34
33:29
16Kristin Skaar
Ryda SK
34:533:08
3:08
3:14
6:22
2:43
9:05
3:08
12:13
5:24
17:37
1:22
18:59
6:13
25:12
2:48
28:00
4:02
32:02
1:26
33:28
0:51
34:19
0:34
34:53
17Isabell Ring
OK Tyr
36:163:04
3:04
4:54
7:58
2:46
10:44
3:07
13:51
7:04
20:55
1:40
22:35
3:58
26:33
2:48
29:21
4:03
33:24
1:30
34:54
0:50
35:44
0:32
36:16
18Julia Frisk
OK Orion
36:382:54
2:54
2:46
5:40
7:40
13:20
3:01
16:21
4:41
21:02
2:31
23:33
3:42
27:15
2:26
29:41
3:58
33:39
1:39
35:18
0:48
36:06
0:32
36:38
19Josefine Ahlbäck
OK Torfinn
38:532:55
2:55
3:21
6:16
2:59
9:15
3:33
12:48
8:14
21:02
1:38
22:40
5:49
28:29
2:56
31:25
4:30
35:55
1:41
37:36
0:45
38:21
0:32
38:53
20Jenny Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
39:033:30
3:30
4:05
7:35
2:52
10:27
3:39
14:06
6:21
20:27
2:10
22:37
4:34
27:11
3:19
30:30
5:14
35:44
1:48
37:32
0:53
38:25
0:38
39:03
21Johanna Stolt
Vänersborgs SK
39:133:13
3:13
3:06
6:19
4:21
10:40
5:52
16:32
4:17
20:49
2:37
23:26
5:12
28:38
2:52
31:30
4:27
35:57
1:44
37:41
0:59
38:40
0:33
39:13
22Kristin Jansson
Västvärmlands OK
40:012:53
2:53
3:00
5:53
7:43
13:36
3:12
16:48
4:50
21:38
2:05
23:43
5:24
29:07
2:14
31:21
5:45
37:06
1:27
38:33
0:50
39:23
0:38
40:01
23Agnes Abrahamsson
Främmestads IK
40:173:14
3:14
3:49
7:03
5:13
12:16
3:11
15:27
4:59
20:26
2:00
22:26
6:53
29:19
2:52
32:11
4:57
37:08
1:41
38:49
1:02
39:51
0:26
40:17
24Elin Bergstedt
Degerfors OK
42:563:14
3:14
3:58
7:12
3:43
10:55
4:10
15:05
5:32
20:37
6:20
26:57
4:59
31:56
3:00
34:56
5:19
40:15
1:11
41:26
0:58
42:24
0:32
42:56
25Joanna Eriksson
Mullsjö SOK
45:174:30
4:30
3:49
8:19
5:35
13:54
3:34
17:28
7:56
25:24
2:30
27:54
6:51
34:45
2:26
37:11
4:40
41:51
1:55
43:46
0:56
44:42
0:35
45:17
26Lisa Johannesson
Trollhättans SOK
49:044:40
4:40
5:03
9:43
3:53
13:36
4:09
17:45
7:35
25:20
4:32
29:52
4:25
34:17
3:48
38:05
6:01
44:06
2:22
46:28
2:08
48:36
0:28
49:04
27Sara Habenicht
IFK Moras OK
49:363:13
3:13
4:46
7:59
6:10
14:09
6:00
20:09
7:11
27:20
2:25
29:45
6:16
36:01
3:49
39:50
6:04
45:54
1:58
47:52
1:06
48:58
0:38
49:36
28Ida Engström
Lerums SOK
51:083:27
3:27
3:51
7:18
5:39
12:57
4:14
17:11
5:56
23:07
2:38
25:45
6:06
31:51
10:02
41:53
5:48
47:41
1:54
49:35
0:58
50:33
0:35
51:08
29Emelie Lennartsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
57:293:20
3:20
3:36
6:56
2:54
9:50
3:34
13:24
6:11
19:35
8:03
27:38
6:49
34:27
6:43
41:10
12:23
53:33
2:28
56:01
0:55
56:56
0:33
57:29
Stina Öst
KFUM Örebro OK
Ej godk.2:55
2:55
7:05
10:00
3:36
13:36
2:54
16:30
4:53
21:23
2:54
24:17
  
33:25
1:54
35:19
0:56
36:15
0:31
36:46
Sara Nyström
IF Hagen
Ej godk.3:15
3:15
4:13
7:28
3:10
10:38
4:44
15:22
8:15
23:37
     
36:48
0:40
37:28




D163130 meter29 anmälda
1Linnea Martinsson
Skattkärrs IF
27:282:03
2:03
3:14
5:17
3:49
9:06
3:17
12:23
4:25
16:48
3:35
20:23
1:49
22:12
2:48
25:00
1:07
26:07
0:52
26:59
0:29
27:28
 
2Lina Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
27:402:17
2:17
3:27
5:44
2:42
8:26
4:08
12:34
2:09
14:43
2:27
17:10
1:47
18:57
2:48
21:45
4:21
26:06
0:58
27:04
0:36
27:40
 
3Åsa Axén
Motala AIF OL
28:093:35
3:35
3:44
7:19
3:21
10:40
4:12
14:52
2:06
16:58
2:28
19:26
2:39
22:05
3:11
25:16
1:18
26:34
1:01
27:35
0:34
28:09
 
4Sofia Fransson
Motala AIF OL
29:512:32
2:32
3:59
6:31
3:58
10:29
6:08
16:37
2:38
19:15
2:29
21:44
2:03
23:47
3:09
26:56
1:22
28:18
1:01
29:19
0:32
29:51
 
5Lovisa Nilsson
Lerums SOK
30:042:30
2:30
6:14
8:44
3:07
11:51
4:26
16:17
2:20
18:37
2:48
21:25
2:07
23:32
3:19
26:51
1:28
28:19
1:08
29:27
0:37
30:04
 
6Maria Bois
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
30:092:07
2:07
3:55
6:02
3:01
9:03
4:42
13:45
1:59
15:44
3:10
18:54
2:00
20:54
6:15
27:09
1:24
28:33
1:08
29:41
0:28
30:09
 
7Emma Garmer
Göteborg-Majorna OK
31:506:47
6:47
4:01
10:48
3:08
13:56
4:44
18:40
2:10
20:50
2:41
23:31
2:18
25:49
3:04
28:53
1:27
30:20
0:57
31:17
0:33
31:50
 
8Hanna Johansson
Skattkärrs IF
32:042:28
2:28
3:56
6:24
3:37
10:01
7:36
17:37
1:55
19:32
3:07
22:39
2:53
25:32
3:27
28:59
1:29
30:28
1:02
31:30
0:34
32:04
 
9My Westlund
OK Tyr
34:362:05
2:05
5:57
8:02
2:59
11:01
3:54
14:55
4:12
19:07
4:06
23:13
2:08
25:21
6:05
31:26
1:39
33:05
1:02
34:07
0:29
34:36
 
10Anna Brodin
OK Djerf
37:072:53
2:53
4:32
7:25
3:15
10:40
6:11
16:51
6:01
22:52
4:19
27:11
3:37
30:48
3:08
33:56
1:29
35:25
1:06
36:31
0:36
37:07
 
11Johanna Ekelund
OK Djerf
37:352:49
2:49
4:57
7:46
3:39
11:25
6:41
18:06
2:37
20:43
5:20
26:03
2:34
28:37
4:28
33:05
2:38
35:43
1:19
37:02
0:33
37:35
 
12Sofia Levin
OK Tyr
37:372:32
2:32
4:30
7:02
3:35
10:37
10:04
20:41
2:28
23:09
4:06
27:15
3:02
30:17
4:05
34:22
1:41
36:03
1:01
37:04
0:33
37:37
 
13Therese Lindkvist
Mullsjö SOK
37:452:14
2:14
4:18
6:32
3:21
9:53
7:46
17:39
6:18
23:57
3:00
26:57
2:50
29:47
3:17
33:04
2:43
35:47
1:25
37:12
0:33
37:45
 
14Jonna Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
37:532:28
2:28
6:03
8:31
4:06
12:37
6:01
18:38
3:00
21:38
3:57
25:35
3:19
28:54
4:43
33:37
2:26
36:03
1:18
37:21
0:32
37:53
 
15Petra Ericsson
Hjobygdens OK
38:562:36
2:36
4:09
6:45
4:34
11:19
6:34
17:53
5:13
23:06
3:45
26:51
3:17
30:08
4:51
34:59
2:04
37:03
1:14
38:17
0:39
38:56
 
16Evelina Nilsson
OK Tranan
39:572:16
2:16
3:39
5:55
3:29
9:24
15:04
24:28
2:18
26:46
3:14
30:00
3:46
33:46
3:06
36:52
1:31
38:23
0:58
39:21
0:36
39:57
 
17Julia Olesund
OK Landehof
41:143:46
3:46
4:11
7:57
3:28
11:25
8:09
19:34
4:10
23:44
6:37
30:21
3:21
33:42
4:20
38:02
1:27
39:29
1:11
40:40
0:34
41:14
 
18Josefin Bengtsson
OK Tyr
42:014:01
4:01
5:13
9:14
3:16
12:30
5:42
18:12
10:41
28:53
3:06
31:59
2:40
34:39
3:27
38:06
2:24
40:30
0:59
41:29
0:32
42:01
 
19Lina Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK
42:142:47
2:47
5:03
7:50
4:10
12:00
10:05
22:05
3:03
25:08
5:06
30:14
3:53
34:07
4:13
38:20
1:56
40:16
1:16
41:32
0:42
42:14
 
20Jenny Furusköld
IK Gandvik
42:172:06
2:06
4:09
6:15
3:38
9:53
12:40
22:33
1:48
24:21
9:07
33:28
2:30
35:58
3:14
39:12
1:38
40:50
0:56
41:46
0:31
42:17
 
21Maja Persson-Riis
IF Hagen
42:202:30
2:30
4:54
7:24
8:12
15:36
6:18
21:54
4:50
26:44
3:01
29:45
3:00
32:45
5:21
38:06
2:21
40:27
1:14
41:41
0:39
42:20
 
22Linda Nilsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
43:212:29
2:29
4:43
7:12
4:53
12:05
9:30
21:35
4:02
25:37
5:27
31:04
3:31
34:35
4:32
39:07
2:14
41:21
1:20
42:41
0:40
43:21
 
23Astri Magnussen
Skattkärrs IF
43:352:28
2:28
5:08
7:36
4:16
11:52
8:29
20:21
8:28
28:49
3:15
32:04
3:40
35:44
4:23
40:07
1:43
41:50
1:11
43:01
0:34
43:35
 
24Karin Håkansson
OK Gränsen
45:062:23
2:23
4:43
7:06
5:11
12:17
9:47
22:04
2:31
24:35
9:04
33:39
3:05
36:44
4:26
41:10
2:12
43:22
1:11
44:33
0:33
45:06
 
25Sandra Skogum
Markbygden
45:543:59
3:59
4:09
8:08
3:37
11:45
15:22
27:07
3:39
30:46
3:47
34:33
2:33
37:06
4:33
41:39
2:24
44:03
1:11
45:14
0:40
45:54
 
26Elin Henriksson
Mullsjö SOK
46:272:30
2:30
11:07
13:37
4:07
17:44
5:34
23:18
6:41
29:59
3:06
33:05
3:35
36:40
4:10
40:50
3:26
44:16
1:27
45:43
0:44
46:27
 
27Ida Johansson
Mariestads FK
58:082:50
2:50
5:43
8:33
3:12
11:45
18:52
30:37
10:35
41:12
4:49
46:01
3:38
49:39
4:24
54:03
2:18
56:21
1:11
57:32
0:36
58:08
 
Lisa Larsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Ej godk.2:10
2:10
3:41
5:51
3:02
8:53
12:05
20:58
1:46
22:44
 
31:27
3:27
34:54
4:29
39:23
1:03
40:26
0:32
40:58
 
Kajsa Isaksson
Mullsjö SOK
Ej godk.4:27
4:27
7:04
11:31
3:36
15:07
9:14
24:21
     
32:33
0:40
33:13
 




D142810 meter33 anmälda
1Lisa Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
19:532:44
2:44
1:05
3:49
2:07
5:56
0:50
6:46
2:04
8:50
2:41
11:31
2:34
14:05
1:33
15:38
0:48
16:26
1:59
18:25
0:59
19:24
0:29
19:53
2My Martinsson
Skattkärrs IF
21:542:50
2:50
1:16
4:06
2:28
6:34
0:49
7:23
2:32
9:55
2:30
12:25
2:31
14:56
2:37
17:33
1:11
18:44
1:53
20:37
0:51
21:28
0:26
21:54
3Hanna Håkansson
OK Gränsen
23:373:13
3:13
1:27
4:40
2:45
7:25
1:04
8:29
2:44
11:13
2:38
13:51
3:02
16:53
2:02
18:55
0:58
19:53
2:22
22:15
0:53
23:08
0:29
23:37
4Lina Lång
Stora Tuna IK
24:182:59
2:59
1:31
4:30
2:47
7:17
1:05
8:22
2:52
11:14
3:00
14:14
2:48
17:02
2:15
19:17
0:53
20:10
2:28
22:38
1:07
23:45
0:33
24:18
5Sandra Boman
Deje SF
24:282:51
2:51
1:21
4:12
2:57
7:09
0:58
8:07
2:50
10:57
3:11
14:08
3:32
17:40
2:13
19:53
0:51
20:44
2:25
23:09
0:51
24:00
0:28
24:28
6Malin Hedberg
Lerums SOK
26:143:24
3:24
1:31
4:55
3:17
8:12
2:08
10:20
3:19
13:39
3:15
16:54
3:09
20:03
1:48
21:51
0:47
22:38
2:07
24:45
0:53
25:38
0:36
26:14
7Julia Lauri
OK Tisaren
26:373:01
3:01
1:19
4:20
4:17
8:37
1:01
9:38
2:45
12:23
2:30
14:53
2:33
17:26
2:12
19:38
3:02
22:40
2:11
24:51
1:12
26:03
0:34
26:37
8Michaela Hallqvist
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
28:513:37
3:37
1:33
5:10
2:34
7:44
1:26
9:10
5:12
14:22
5:20
19:42
2:35
22:17
1:51
24:08
0:56
25:04
2:38
27:42
0:42
28:24
0:27
28:51
9Clara Garmer
Göteborg-Majorna OK
29:353:18
3:18
2:29
5:47
2:54
8:41
2:23
11:04
3:16
14:20
4:15
18:35
2:56
21:31
2:16
23:47
1:36
25:23
2:27
27:50
1:09
28:59
0:36
29:35
10Lina Nilsson
OK Tranan
29:526:53
6:53
2:17
9:10
2:50
12:00
1:32
13:32
3:34
17:06
2:29
19:35
3:13
22:48
1:55
24:43
0:55
25:38
2:31
28:09
1:10
29:19
0:33
29:52
11Rebecka Höög
Laxå OK
31:304:44
4:44
1:40
6:24
3:56
10:20
1:08
11:28
4:27
15:55
4:42
20:37
3:05
23:42
2:31
26:13
1:08
27:21
2:33
29:54
1:03
30:57
0:33
31:30
12Sara McElhinney
Falköpings AIK
31:403:12
3:12
1:57
5:09
2:49
7:58
1:25
9:23
3:17
12:40
3:45
16:25
5:12
21:37
3:24
25:01
1:26
26:27
3:29
29:56
1:11
31:07
0:33
31:40
13Klara Larslin
OK Djerf
32:183:29
3:29
1:45
5:14
3:18
8:32
2:44
11:16
2:55
14:11
3:49
18:00
3:29
21:29
5:17
26:46
1:09
27:55
2:49
30:44
0:59
31:43
0:35
32:18
14Anna Larsson
Falköpings AIK
33:073:09
3:09
1:42
4:51
4:16
9:07
1:05
10:12
5:05
15:17
4:14
19:31
4:53
24:24
2:21
26:45
1:22
28:07
2:36
30:43
1:45
32:28
0:39
33:07
15Jessica Levin
OK Tyr
33:403:58
3:58
2:05
6:03
4:59
11:02
1:16
12:18
3:59
16:17
3:13
19:30
3:33
23:03
2:44
25:47
1:13
27:00
4:24
31:24
1:44
33:08
0:32
33:40
16Ellen Larsson
IF Hagen
33:583:19
3:19
2:12
5:31
2:58
8:29
5:11
13:40
3:10
16:50
3:03
19:53
2:53
22:46
3:08
25:54
3:53
29:47
2:40
32:27
0:55
33:22
0:36
33:58
17Malin Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
35:204:35
4:35
1:52
6:27
3:41
10:08
2:26
12:34
5:30
18:04
3:46
21:50
5:14
27:04
2:32
29:36
1:11
30:47
2:53
33:40
1:07
34:47
0:33
35:20
18Elin Sandahl
OK Tyr
36:484:03
4:03
1:42
5:45
4:39
10:24
1:15
11:39
6:01
17:40
3:05
20:45
3:33
24:18
6:35
30:53
1:11
32:04
2:44
34:48
1:22
36:10
0:38
36:48
19Sofie Karlsson
OK Djerf
37:443:19
3:19
1:43
5:02
3:03
8:05
4:24
12:29
3:36
16:05
6:23
22:28
5:51
28:19
3:11
31:30
1:30
33:00
3:07
36:07
0:59
37:06
0:38
37:44
20Anna Larsson
IF Hagen
37:494:05
4:05
1:41
5:46
3:11
8:57
5:27
14:24
4:00
18:24
3:59
22:23
4:44
27:07
2:37
29:44
3:37
33:21
3:00
36:21
0:52
37:13
0:36
37:49
21Tove Ståhl
IS Kullen
38:313:52
3:52
1:56
5:48
5:53
11:41
3:23
15:04
4:00
19:04
4:32
23:36
3:25
27:01
4:27
31:28
1:32
33:00
3:35
36:35
1:21
37:56
0:35
38:31
22Åsa Muschke
Falköpings AIK
38:444:26
4:26
2:23
6:49
3:57
10:46
1:45
12:31
4:47
17:18
3:43
21:01
6:07
27:08
3:21
30:29
2:26
32:55
3:45
36:40
1:21
38:01
0:43
38:44
23Joanna Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
38:599:05
9:05
1:50
10:55
3:59
14:54
1:13
16:07
4:56
21:03
4:38
25:41
4:32
30:13
2:30
32:43
1:21
34:04
2:37
36:41
1:45
38:26
0:33
38:59
24Olivia Bengtsson
OK Skogshjortarna
40:513:25
3:25
1:58
5:23
4:04
9:27
3:49
13:16
6:29
19:45
4:02
23:47
3:59
27:46
2:37
30:23
3:55
34:18
4:26
38:44
1:28
40:12
0:39
40:51
25Malin Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK
41:503:41
3:41
3:24
7:05
10:29
17:34
1:32
19:06
4:22
23:28
4:12
27:40
4:17
31:57
3:34
35:31
1:23
36:54
3:02
39:56
1:13
41:09
0:41
41:50
26Klara Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK
42:274:26
4:26
3:41
8:07
6:03
14:10
1:34
15:44
4:56
20:40
5:35
26:15
4:33
30:48
3:15
34:03
2:21
36:24
3:30
39:54
1:55
41:49
0:38
42:27
27Sara Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
46:304:07
4:07
1:47
5:54
7:58
13:52
2:11
16:03
5:37
21:40
8:56
30:36
4:59
35:35
2:53
38:28
3:15
41:43
3:01
44:44
1:06
45:50
0:40
46:30
28Veronica Ljungström
OK Djerf
47:2817:05
17:05
3:01
20:06
3:29
23:35
1:29
25:04
3:54
28:58
4:46
33:44
4:12
37:56
2:58
40:54
1:48
42:42
2:36
45:18
1:33
46:51
0:37
47:28
29Sofia Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
48:097:29
7:29
2:45
10:14
3:52
14:06
2:22
16:28
4:49
21:17
3:45
25:02
5:54
30:56
3:33
34:29
7:57
42:26
3:50
46:16
1:15
47:31
0:38
48:09
30Marika Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
50:328:01
8:01
3:02
11:03
5:26
16:29
1:48
18:17
4:49
23:06
5:12
28:18
4:14
32:32
3:05
35:37
10:01
45:38
3:01
48:39
1:18
49:57
0:35
50:32
Åsa Bogren
IF Hagen
Ej godk.3:30
3:30
1:49
5:19
5:37
10:56
3:15
14:11
3:09
17:20
5:47
23:07
3:31
26:38
  
29:08
1:08
30:16
0:34
30:50
Anna Lundqvist
Kils OK
Ej godk.5:40
5:40
2:16
7:56
3:34
11:30
6:12
17:42
10:35
28:17
      
46:12




D122470 meter24 anmälda
1Malin Leandersson
OK Tyr
18:533:13
3:13
1:38
4:51
1:57
6:48
 
9:57
2:33
12:30
2:16
14:46
0:57
15:43
1:12
16:55
1:27
18:22
0:31
18:53
 
2Lydia Martinsson
Skattkärrs IF
19:132:54
2:54
1:57
4:51
1:59
6:50
 
9:47
2:49
12:36
2:22
14:58
1:09
16:07
1:10
17:17
1:25
18:42
0:31
19:13
 
3Nathalie Rygh
Mariestads FK
20:573:15
3:15
1:41
4:56
1:53
6:49
1:58
8:47
3:36
12:23
2:41
15:04
2:10
17:14
0:58
18:12
1:13
19:25
0:57
20:22
0:35
20:57
 
4Mina Coxner
Lerums SOK
21:263:05
3:05
2:23
5:28
2:11
7:39
 
10:56
3:05
14:01
2:43
16:44
1:17
18:01
1:33
19:34
1:16
20:50
0:36
21:26
 
5Victoria Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
21:363:19
3:19
2:10
5:29
1:59
7:28
2:28
9:56
1:15
11:11
2:57
14:08
2:37
16:45
1:26
18:11
1:17
19:28
1:29
20:57
0:39
21:36
 
6Irma Håkansson
OK Gränsen
21:463:43
3:43
1:45
5:28
3:33
9:01
 
12:09
2:57
15:06
2:31
17:37
1:10
18:47
1:15
20:02
1:09
21:11
0:35
21:46
 
7Johanna Skogum
Markbygden
21:563:01
3:01
2:19
5:20
2:05
7:25
 
10:48
4:05
14:53
2:34
17:27
1:11
18:38
1:17
19:55
1:29
21:24
0:32
21:56
 
8Elin Högstrand
Markbygden
22:443:10
3:10
2:04
5:14
2:06
7:20
3:20
10:40
1:06
11:46
2:58
14:44
2:29
17:13
1:26
18:39
1:50
20:29
1:41
22:10
0:34
22:44
 
9Hanna Hellsing
Lindebygdens OK
22:573:05
3:05
2:29
5:34
2:17
7:51
2:30
10:21
1:31
11:52
3:14
15:06
2:43
17:49
1:31
19:20
1:55
21:15
1:09
22:24
0:33
22:57
 
10Sofie Gustavsson
OK Tyr
23:333:30
3:30
2:29
5:59
2:14
8:13
2:40
10:53
1:16
12:09
3:09
15:18
2:58
18:16
1:27
19:43
1:31
21:14
1:46
23:00
0:33
23:33
 
11Emma Granér
OK Kullingshof
25:023:57
3:57
2:52
6:49
2:36
9:25
2:12
11:37
1:44
13:21
3:43
17:04
3:02
20:06
1:19
21:25
1:23
22:48
1:38
24:26
0:36
25:02
 
12Sanna Skoog
Kils OK
25:423:33
3:33
3:16
6:49
2:13
9:02
 
14:03
4:22
18:25
2:43
21:08
1:04
22:12
1:16
23:28
1:36
25:04
0:38
25:42
 
13Amanda Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
27:333:24
3:24
5:17
8:41
2:20
11:01
2:39
13:40
1:41
15:21
3:57
19:18
2:50
22:08
1:22
23:30
1:49
25:19
1:43
27:02
0:31
27:33
 
14Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK
28:208:55
8:55
2:06
11:01
1:51
12:52
2:04
14:56
3:21
18:17
2:52
21:09
2:38
23:47
1:19
25:06
1:18
26:24
1:26
27:50
0:30
28:20
 
15Tova Holm
OK Klyftamo
28:333:43
3:43
3:13
6:56
2:44
9:40
3:19
12:59
2:02
15:01
4:01
19:02
3:26
22:28
2:14
24:42
1:35
26:17
1:39
27:56
0:37
28:33
 
16Sofia Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
28:534:04
4:04
3:41
7:45
2:38
10:23
 
15:52
3:26
19:18
4:57
24:15
0:59
25:14
1:24
26:38
1:36
28:14
0:39
28:53
 
17Julia Birath
Stenungsunds OK
31:174:48
4:48
3:16
8:04
3:12
11:16
 
17:32
4:12
21:44
3:22
25:06
2:07
27:13
1:26
28:39
1:57
30:36
0:41
31:17
 
18Lisa Sandahl
OK Tyr
31:506:41
6:41
3:13
9:54
2:41
12:35
3:18
15:53
2:04
17:57
3:56
21:53
3:44
25:37
2:11
27:48
1:32
29:20
1:48
31:08
0:42
31:50
 
19Sara Nilsson
OK Tranan
31:595:07
5:07
2:29
7:36
3:12
10:48
 
16:00
6:44
22:44
3:15
25:59
2:07
28:06
1:31
29:37
1:45
31:22
0:37
31:59
 
20Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK
33:024:20
4:20
4:03
8:23
2:58
11:21
2:55
14:16
1:28
15:44
4:07
19:51
3:21
23:12
5:07
28:19
1:57
30:16
1:59
32:15
0:47
33:02
 
21Helena Hedberg
Lerums SOK
34:087:52
7:52
2:43
10:35
3:02
13:37
3:39
17:16
5:21
22:37
3:38
26:15
2:44
28:59
1:17
30:16
1:32
31:48
1:45
33:33
0:35
34:08
 
22Sara Bergman
OK Tyr
35:445:21
5:21
11:57
17:18
2:33
19:51
2:24
22:15
1:21
23:36
3:25
27:01
3:00
30:01
2:12
32:13
1:20
33:33
1:33
35:06
0:38
35:44
 
23Johanna Andersson
Mariestads FK
41:4212:07
12:07
8:15
20:22
3:08
23:30
3:09
26:39
1:16
27:55
3:22
31:17
4:31
35:48
2:23
38:11
1:23
39:34
1:31
41:05
0:37
41:42
 
24Astrid Alfredsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:138:04
8:04
9:15
17:19
3:43
21:02
2:49
23:51
2:23
26:14
4:19
30:33
3:56
34:29
2:49
37:18
3:01
40:19
1:14
41:33
0:40
42:13
 




D102250 meter12 anmälda
1Anna Lång
Stora Tuna IK
17:243:03
3:03
1:48
4:51
1:37
6:28
 
10:33
3:05
13:38
1:19
14:57
1:51
16:48
0:36
17:24
   
2Malin Helgman
OK Tyr
19:033:38
3:38
1:16
4:54
1:43
6:37
1:38
8:15
2:35
10:50
3:42
14:32
1:27
15:59
2:25
18:24
0:39
19:03
   
3Linnea Bogren
IF Hagen
20:224:03
4:03
1:37
5:40
1:50
7:30
2:19
9:49
2:20
12:09
3:18
15:27
1:50
17:17
2:26
19:43
0:39
20:22
   
4Rebecka Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
20:514:23
4:23
1:49
6:12
1:53
8:05
 
13:23
3:35
16:58
1:19
18:17
2:01
20:18
0:33
20:51
   
5Emelie Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
21:263:45
3:45
1:32
5:17
2:00
7:17
 
13:50
3:33
17:23
1:45
19:08
1:40
20:48
0:38
21:26
   
6Johanna Niklasson
SOK Träff
22:264:19
4:19
1:25
5:44
1:58
7:42
1:42
9:24
2:32
11:56
6:53
18:49
1:29
20:18
1:25
21:43
0:43
22:26
   
7Stina Larsson
IF Hagen
25:414:37
4:37
1:30
6:07
2:04
8:11
3:53
12:04
3:44
15:48
4:52
20:40
2:23
23:03
1:59
25:02
0:39
25:41
   
8Klara Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
26:003:56
3:56
1:51
5:47
2:29
8:16
2:52
11:08
3:01
14:09
4:09
18:18
2:23
20:41
4:40
25:21
0:39
26:00
   
9Signe Magnusen
Skattkärrs IF
28:334:59
4:59
7:16
12:15
2:24
14:39
1:45
16:24
5:08
21:32
3:23
24:55
1:21
26:16
1:39
27:55
0:38
28:33
   
10Stina Håkansson
OK Gränsen
33:024:05
4:05
2:09
6:14
7:18
13:32
 
19:58
5:12
25:10
1:59
27:09
5:09
32:18
0:44
33:02
   
11Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK
33:2911:26
11:26
2:35
14:01
2:46
16:47
 
24:52
4:27
29:19
1:25
30:44
2:06
32:50
0:39
33:29
   




U42810 meter4 anmälda
1Arvid Myhlback
Lindebygdens OK
39:112:39
2:39
1:59
4:38
4:23
9:01
2:38
11:39
4:04
15:43
3:49
19:32
3:35
23:07
2:46
25:53
8:52
34:45
2:49
37:34
1:01
38:35
0:36
39:11
2Lovisa Birath
Stenungsunds OK
42:562:18
2:18
1:42
4:00
3:15
7:15
4:59
12:14
3:57
16:11
4:46
20:57
4:49
25:46
5:40
31:26
7:14
38:40
2:22
41:02
1:16
42:18
0:38
42:56




U32470 meter20 anmälda
1Marcus Eriksson
Hjobygdens OK
25:292:19
2:19
3:32
5:51
2:30
8:21
 
12:49
3:20
16:09
3:32
19:41
2:05
21:46
1:44
23:30
1:25
24:55
0:34
25:29
 
2Simon Nilsson
Falköpings AIK
26:582:49
2:49
2:13
5:02
2:29
7:31
 
11:48
4:40
16:28
3:09
19:37
3:27
23:04
1:55
24:59
1:23
26:22
0:36
26:58
 
3Adam Fredén
Falköpings AIK
30:353:37
3:37
4:35
8:12
4:42
12:54
 
18:19
3:16
21:35
3:05
24:40
1:20
26:00
1:49
27:49
2:07
29:56
0:39
30:35
 
4Linnea Herngren
IF Hagen
33:174:04
4:04
5:39
9:43
3:03
12:46
3:47
16:33
1:58
18:31
4:48
23:19
3:55
27:14
1:52
29:06
1:43
30:49
1:49
32:38
0:39
33:17
 
5Axel Abrahamsson
Främmestads IK
35:0910:01
10:01
2:53
12:54
2:33
15:27
 
22:04
4:35
26:39
3:06
29:45
1:42
31:27
1:30
32:57
1:35
34:32
0:37
35:09
 
6Fredrik Alm
Främmestads IK
38:152:30
2:30
2:34
5:04
2:08
7:12
 
14:46
13:51
28:37
2:46
31:23
1:47
33:10
2:53
36:03
1:39
37:42
0:33
38:15
 
7Lina Johansson
Skattkärrs IF
38:269:06
9:06
2:52
11:58
2:50
14:48
 
24:21
4:59
29:20
3:10
32:30
1:52
34:22
1:57
36:19
1:38
37:57
0:29
38:26
 
8Emely Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
38:2810:55
10:55
3:37
14:32
3:19
17:51
 
23:20
4:39
27:59
3:58
31:57
1:57
33:54
1:51
35:45
2:05
37:50
0:38
38:28
 
9Albin Löfvall
IF Hagen
40:033:25
3:25
3:44
7:09
2:40
9:49
 
16:30
8:37
25:07
5:01
30:08
3:33
33:41
4:00
37:41
1:41
39:22
0:41
40:03
 
10Kajsa Lång
IF Hagen
40:265:04
5:04
3:35
8:39
3:36
12:15
 
19:03
6:31
25:34
6:22
31:56
3:12
35:08
2:35
37:43
2:09
39:52
0:34
40:26
 
11Amanda Berggren
OK Skogsstjärnan
41:317:24
7:24
8:59
16:23
3:45
20:08
2:45
22:53
1:55
24:48
4:46
29:34
3:56
33:30
2:45
36:15
3:12
39:27
1:24
40:51
0:40
41:31
 
12Albin Casparsson
Lerums SOK
41:375:03
5:03
4:12
9:15
3:21
12:36
 
22:34
7:42
30:16
4:21
34:37
2:09
36:46
1:59
38:45
2:11
40:56
0:41
41:37
 
13Erika Wallberg
Lindebygdens OK
44:0012:51
12:51
2:19
15:10
3:47
18:57
3:17
22:14
1:55
24:09
4:24
28:33
4:13
32:46
6:54
39:40
1:59
41:39
1:38
43:17
0:43
44:00
 
14Amalia Walldén
Lindebygdens OK
50:423:22
3:22
3:08
6:30
2:58
9:28
3:55
13:23
9:53
23:16
13:58
37:14
3:57
41:11
3:08
44:19
4:08
48:27
1:38
50:05
0:37
50:42
 
15Hanna Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
51:127:27
7:27
4:17
11:44
4:57
16:41
 
23:00
16:58
39:58
3:35
43:33
2:20
45:53
2:44
48:37
1:51
50:28
0:44
51:12
 
16Rasmus Almqvist
OK Skogshjortarna
56:578:06
8:06
6:33
14:39
4:41
19:20
4:21
23:41
2:49
26:30
15:17
41:47
5:54
47:41
3:22
51:03
2:51
53:54
2:32
56:26
0:31
56:57
 
17Lina Larsson
Falköpings AIK
60:183:24
3:24
5:29
8:53
11:04
19:57
6:41
26:38
2:36
29:14
6:26
35:40
4:19
39:59
5:52
45:51
11:38
57:29
2:10
59:39
0:39
60:18
 
18Sofia Svenning
Falköpings AIK
101:3410:13
10:13
5:34
15:47
3:19
19:06
5:25
24:31
46:40
71:11
15:13
86:24
5:49
92:13
3:22
95:35
2:58
98:33
2:24
100:57
0:37
101:34
 




U22250 meter13 anmälda
1Viktor Skoog
Kils OK
17:022:25
2:25
1:34
3:59
1:39
5:38
1:48
7:26
2:23
9:49
3:37
13:26
1:21
14:47
1:39
16:26
0:36
17:02
   
2Jessica Hallqvist
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
18:132:23
2:23
1:31
3:54
1:55
5:49
1:49
7:38
2:38
10:16
3:41
13:57
1:36
15:33
2:01
17:34
0:39
18:13
   
3Jesper Lindh
OK Älgen
20:502:34
2:34
2:07
4:41
2:18
6:59
 
12:06
3:53
15:59
1:38
17:37
2:34
20:11
0:39
20:50
   
4Hannes Bergenfur
OK Älgen
21:372:40
2:40
2:17
4:57
2:15
7:12
 
12:17
4:03
16:20
1:24
17:44
3:04
20:48
0:49
21:37
   
5Matilda Herngren
IF Hagen
21:462:48
2:48
1:52
4:40
2:25
7:05
 
13:37
4:03
17:40
1:43
19:23
1:44
21:07
0:39
21:46
   
6Paulina Härnlund
OK Gränsen
22:012:22
2:22
1:59
4:21
3:29
7:50
 
14:05
3:37
17:42
1:33
19:15
2:07
21:22
0:39
22:01
   
7Stina Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
26:563:29
3:29
3:58
7:27
2:25
9:52
 
18:01
4:34
22:35
1:41
24:16
1:57
26:13
0:43
26:56
   
8Erik Karlsson
Lindebygdens OK
27:232:53
2:53
1:45
4:38
4:20
8:58
4:19
13:17
4:00
17:17
5:39
22:56
1:45
24:41
2:04
26:45
0:38
27:23
   
9Tove Lång
IF Hagen
27:263:31
3:31
2:30
6:01
2:05
8:06
 
15:59
4:17
20:16
2:58
23:14
3:35
26:49
0:37
27:26
   
10Oskar Eriksson
OK Älgen
32:243:45
3:45
2:58
6:43
3:14
9:57
 
18:35
7:50
26:25
2:17
28:42
2:59
31:41
0:43
32:24
   
11Sofia Hedegård
Falköpings AIK
40:007:44
7:44
3:17
11:01
3:59
15:00
 
25:18
6:59
32:17
2:44
35:01
3:59
39:00
1:00
40:00
   
Emma Nilsson
OK Tranan
Ej godk.2:52
2:52
1:33
4:25
2:30
6:55
 
13:38
4:11
17:49
 
22:47
0:50
23:37
   




U12230 meter14 anmälda
1Hanna Gustavsson
Ok Tyr
20:441:18
1:18
3:21
4:39
2:26
7:05
 
12:47
2:36
15:23
1:50
17:13
2:47
20:00
0:44
20:44
   
2Felix Garmer
Göteborg-Majorna OK
21:271:28
1:28
4:41
6:09
3:36
9:45
2:11
11:56
2:55
14:51
2:37
17:28
1:17
18:45
2:07
20:52
0:35
21:27
   
3Lovisa Martinsson
Skattkärrs IF
22:301:50
1:50
3:05
4:55
3:40
8:35
 
14:51
2:34
17:25
1:48
19:13
2:37
21:50
0:40
22:30
   
4Emma A Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
23:112:41
2:41
4:43
7:24
2:49
10:13
3:12
13:25
3:31
16:56
2:12
19:08
1:38
20:46
1:47
22:33
0:38
23:11
   
5Amanda Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
23:132:46
2:46
4:39
7:25
2:37
10:02
3:14
13:16
3:38
16:54
2:19
19:13
1:39
20:52
1:43
22:35
0:38
23:13
   
6Johanna Stattin-Gustavsson
SOK Träff
26:562:09
2:09
3:29
5:38
3:05
8:43
3:28
12:11
4:54
17:05
3:38
20:43
1:51
22:34
3:22
25:56
1:00
26:56
   
7Lovisa Strandby
SOK Träff
27:512:50
2:50
4:13
7:03
4:15
11:18
2:53
14:11
4:14
18:25
2:52
21:17
2:37
23:54
3:03
26:57
0:54
27:51
   
8Kajsa Johansson
Skattkärrs IF
29:321:41
1:41
5:43
7:24
4:13
11:37
3:55
15:32
5:58
21:30
3:16
24:46
1:23
26:09
2:41
28:50
0:42
29:32
   
9Robin Arkblad
OK Skogshjortarna
29:522:26
2:26
4:46
7:12
4:29
11:41
3:48
15:29
4:21
19:50
3:55
23:45
2:27
26:12
2:57
29:09
0:43
29:52
   
10Elin Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33:302:23
2:23
6:43
9:06
3:24
12:30
4:05
16:35
7:40
24:15
4:26
28:41
1:24
30:05
2:49
32:54
0:36
33:30
   
11Klara Holmgård
Kils OK
33:321:37
1:37
4:55
6:32
12:37
19:09
2:44
21:53
3:46
25:39
2:51
28:30
1:43
30:13
2:35
32:48
0:44
33:32
   
12Elsa Holmgård
Kils OK
45:204:29
4:29
6:33
11:02
7:41
18:43
6:18
25:01
6:44
31:45
5:31
37:16
5:04
42:20
2:02
44:22
0:58
45:20
   
13Ida Ramfelt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73:282:18
2:18
8:52
11:10
31:57
43:07
11:56
55:03
6:41
61:44
4:06
65:50
4:09
69:59
2:48
72:47
0:41
73:28
   
14Amanda Rangert
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73:292:15
2:15
8:56
11:11
31:57
43:08
11:55
55:03
6:42
61:45
4:06
65:51
4:09
70:00
2:45
72:45
0:44
73:29
   




INSKOLNING1950 meter24 anmälda
Alexander Axelsson
Tibro AIK SOK
Godkänd2:21
2:21
1:55
4:16
2:22
6:38
2:47
9:25
2:55
12:20
3:49
16:09
2:45
18:54
1:47
20:41
0:45
21:26
   
alexander Pettersson
SOK Träff
Godkänd3:37
3:37
2:22
5:59
3:47
9:46
3:51
13:37
4:31
18:08
6:07
24:15
4:09
28:24
3:13
31:37
0:58
32:35
   
David Risberg
Skattkärrs IF
Godkänd2:08
2:08
2:28
4:36
2:25
7:01
2:30
9:31
3:36
13:07
4:03
17:10
2:47
19:57
1:33
21:30
0:38
22:08
   
Elin Lindberg
OK Djerf
Godkänd1:35
1:35
1:18
2:53
2:03
4:56
2:22
7:18
2:17
9:35
3:06
12:41
1:16
13:57
1:34
15:31
0:42
16:13
   
Ellen Hellström
IK Gandvik
Godkänd2:27
2:27
2:03
4:30
2:38
7:08
3:12
10:20
2:41
13:01
4:44
17:45
2:24
20:09
2:02
22:11
0:54
23:05
   
Emma Bergman
Ok Tyr
Godkänd3:22
3:22
1:50
5:12
2:33
7:45
3:35
11:20
3:28
14:48
5:19
20:07
3:21
23:28
2:21
25:49
0:46
26:35
   
Hanna Mårtensson
OK Skogsstjärnan
Godkänd3:06
3:06
1:43
4:49
2:39
7:28
3:22
10:50
4:17
15:07
5:53
21:00
2:34
23:34
2:10
25:44
0:59
26:43
   
Hugo Setthagen
OK Tranan
Godkänd3:19
3:19
3:15
6:34
3:29
10:03
4:53
14:56
5:50
20:46
7:45
28:31
3:25
31:56
2:30
34:26
1:17
35:43
   
Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK
Godkänd2:55
2:55
1:10
4:05
2:38
6:43
2:41
9:24
2:20
11:44
2:36
14:20
1:38
15:58
1:32
17:30
0:38
18:08
   
Kalle Lidman
Tibro AIK SOK
Godkänd2:17
2:17
2:06
4:23
1:15
5:38
1:42
7:20
2:55
10:15
4:08
14:23
1:23
15:46
1:26
17:12
0:50
18:02
   
Klas Johansson
OK Tranan
Godkänd3:58
3:58
2:54
6:52
3:10
10:02
5:08
15:10
5:46
20:56
7:36
28:32
3:03
31:35
2:50
34:25
1:09
35:34
   
Leontina Axelsson
Tibro AIK SOK
Godkänd4:09
4:09
3:03
7:12
3:53
11:05
5:43
16:48
4:58
21:46
5:15
27:01
3:48
30:49
3:00
33:49
1:02
34:51
   
Lisa Johansson
OK Tranan
Godkänd1:27
1:27
1:02
2:29
3:28
5:57
3:12
9:09
2:14
11:23
4:38
16:01
2:43
18:44
1:23
20:07
0:42
20:49
   
Malin Nilsson
OK Tranan
Godkänd3:06
3:06
3:25
6:31
3:13
9:44
5:09
14:53
5:42
20:35
7:52
28:27
3:04
31:31
2:45
34:16
1:18
35:34
   
Nelly Lidman
Tibro AIK SOK
Godkänd2:17
2:17
1:14
3:31
1:52
5:23
2:08
7:31
2:31
10:02
3:33
13:35
1:34
15:09
1:59
17:08
1:03
18:11
   
Rasmus Kilander
Falköpings AIK
Godkänd4:06
4:06
2:06
6:12
3:17
9:29
4:24
13:53
4:09
18:02
4:59
23:01
2:41
25:42
3:12
28:54
0:51
29:45
   
Sara Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Godkänd3:10
3:10
2:50
6:00
3:47
9:47
4:43
14:30
5:45
20:15
7:43
27:58
3:17
31:15
2:39
33:54
0:57
34:51
   
Simon Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
Godkänd2:29
2:29
2:00
4:29
2:48
7:17
3:50
11:07
4:10
15:17
6:00
21:17
2:25
23:42
2:02
25:44
1:03
26:47
   
Stina Lindberg
OK Djerf
Godkänd2:27
2:27
1:25
3:52
2:01
5:53
2:55
8:48
3:07
11:55
4:24
16:19
2:11
18:30
2:24
20:54
0:53
21:47
   
Svante Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
Godkänd2:30
2:30
1:30
4:00
3:14
7:14
3:22
10:36
4:41
15:17
6:01
21:18
1:27
22:45
2:52
25:37
0:42
26:19
   
Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK
Godkänd2:14
2:14
1:11
3:25
2:38
6:03
2:45
8:48
2:16
11:04
2:39
13:43
1:34
15:17
1:34
16:51
0:40
17:31
   




ÖPPEN 12250 meter3 anmälda
1Emma Waddington
Golden Horseshoe OC
29:595:23
5:23
2:37
8:00
2:47
10:47
3:08
13:55
3:44
17:39
6:06
23:45
2:28
26:13
3:02
29:15
0:44
29:59
   
2Peter Larsson
Tibro AIK SOK
34:055:44
5:44
3:00
8:44
3:52
12:36
 
20:32
5:25
25:57
2:14
28:11
3:42
31:53
2:12
34:05
   
3Inger Larsson
Tibro AIK SOK
34:075:44
5:44
2:57
8:41
3:51
12:32
 
20:38
5:14
25:52
2:24
28:16
3:41
31:57
2:10
34:07
   




ÖPPEN 22470 meter9 anmälda
1Rasmus Westerlund
Ok Tyr
19:482:38
2:38
1:37
4:15
1:51
6:06
4:06
10:12
1:01
11:13
2:47
14:00
2:06
16:06
0:59
17:05
1:04
18:09
1:13
19:22
0:26
19:48
 
2Elisabet Orebäck Krantz
IK Gandvik
27:342:51
2:51
3:06
5:57
2:38
8:35
4:06
12:41
1:51
14:32
3:39
18:11
3:05
21:16
1:29
22:45
2:39
25:24
1:30
26:54
0:40
27:34
 
3Torbjörn Larsson
Falköpings AIK
35:233:35
3:35
3:33
7:08
6:36
13:44
3:31
17:15
3:48
21:03
4:24
25:27
3:45
29:12
1:47
30:59
1:52
32:51
1:54
34:45
0:38
35:23
 
4Karin Garmer
Göteborg Majornas OK
37:333:32
3:32
3:26
6:58
3:18
10:16
3:46
14:02
6:35
20:37
4:52
25:29
4:16
29:45
2:32
32:17
2:10
34:27
2:18
36:45
0:48
37:33
 
5Marine Bresson
Klubb
44:535:00
5:00
4:24
9:24
4:12
13:36
 
22:16
5:55
28:11
6:39
34:50
3:06
37:56
3:56
41:52
2:14
44:06
0:47
44:53
 
6Gunnel Öst
KFUM Örebro OK
44:575:02
5:02
4:24
9:26
4:10
13:36
 
22:19
5:55
28:14
6:39
34:53
3:02
37:55
4:00
41:55
2:11
44:06
0:51
44:57
 
7Ann-Britt Larsson
Falköpings AIK
52:563:43
3:43
5:17
9:00
11:08
20:08
4:59
25:07
4:09
29:16
6:37
35:53
4:24
40:17
5:54
46:11
2:57
49:08
2:54
52:02
0:54
52:56
 
8Christina Jansson
IF Hagen
61:366:21
6:21
5:37
11:58
9:30
21:28
5:24
26:52
3:11
30:03
11:52
41:55
5:48
47:43
4:23
52:06
3:24
55:30
4:23
59:53
1:43
61:36
 
9Kurt Nilsson
Falköpings AIK
62:487:46
7:46
3:39
11:25
3:39
15:04
 
28:52
20:24
49:16
4:22
53:38
1:56
55:34
3:19
58:53
2:35
61:28
1:20
62:48
 




ÖPPEN 42810 meter28 anmälda
1Pontus Ferneman
Mariestad FK
23:061:50
1:50
1:38
3:28
2:24
5:52
1:08
7:00
2:30
9:30
2:32
12:02
2:45
14:47
3:38
18:25
0:56
19:21
2:06
21:27
1:09
22:36
0:30
23:06
2Agneta Gustavsson
Ok Tyr
23:102:27
2:27
1:22
3:49
2:34
6:23
1:05
7:28
2:52
10:20
2:41
13:01
3:08
16:09
2:05
18:14
0:56
19:10
2:25
21:35
0:59
22:34
0:36
23:10
3Hans Lingfors
IF Hallby
26:004:10
4:10
2:08
6:18
2:37
8:55
1:24
10:19
2:38
12:57
2:25
15:22
2:56
18:18
2:00
20:18
0:57
21:15
2:51
24:06
1:13
25:19
0:41
26:00
4Rasmus Bengtsson
OK Skogshjortarna
27:382:11
2:11
1:30
3:41
3:02
6:43
1:01
7:44
3:09
10:53
2:50
13:43
2:59
16:42
2:30
19:12
1:09
20:21
5:34
25:55
1:08
27:03
0:35
27:38
5Lena Fredén
Falköpings AIK
29:362:44
2:44
1:32
4:16
3:24
7:40
2:09
9:49
3:59
13:48
3:10
16:58
3:17
20:15
2:43
22:58
2:06
25:04
2:37
27:41
1:17
28:58
0:38
29:36
6Annelie Hedegård
Falköpings AIK
35:343:12
3:12
2:09
5:21
3:58
9:19
1:46
11:05
4:41
15:46
4:09
19:55
5:19
25:14
3:09
28:23
1:33
29:56
3:16
33:12
1:23
34:35
0:59
35:34
7Chathrine Lång
IF Hagen
35:402:41
2:41
3:17
5:58
2:59
8:57
1:31
10:28
3:23
13:51
5:31
19:22
4:11
23:33
3:13
26:46
1:54
28:40
5:03
33:43
1:18
35:01
0:39
35:40
8Samuel Eriksson
OK Letstigen
36:492:54
2:54
4:13
7:07
5:16
12:23
1:18
13:41
4:29
18:10
3:36
21:46
3:46
25:32
3:11
28:43
1:10
29:53
4:50
34:43
1:34
36:17
0:32
36:49
9Bengt Wallenius
OK Skogsstjärnan
37:153:16
3:16
2:14
5:30
3:54
9:24
2:49
12:13
4:37
16:50
4:09
20:59
4:22
25:21
3:23
28:44
1:40
30:24
4:20
34:44
1:38
36:22
0:53
37:15
10Lena Weiming-Nyberg
Kinnaströms SK
38:293:28
3:28
5:20
8:48
4:07
12:55
1:36
14:31
4:20
18:51
4:16
23:07
4:18
27:25
3:25
30:50
1:34
32:24
3:46
36:10
1:33
37:43
0:46
38:29
11Maria Ahlberg
Ryda SK
39:043:37
3:37
2:51
6:28
4:44
11:12
1:35
12:47
4:41
17:28
3:47
21:15
6:05
27:20
3:22
30:42
2:26
33:08
3:40
36:48
1:31
38:19
0:45
39:04
12Roland Gustavsson
Hjobygdens OK
40:563:57
3:57
3:42
7:39
4:18
11:57
3:49
15:46
5:01
20:47
3:54
24:41
4:38
29:19
3:49
33:08
1:27
34:35
4:09
38:44
1:22
40:06
0:50
40:56
13Roland Persson
Mariestads FK
41:552:43
2:43
2:03
4:46
3:35
8:21
2:10
10:31
5:35
16:06
8:50
24:56
4:03
28:59
5:43
34:42
1:37
36:19
3:20
39:39
1:35
41:14
0:41
41:55
14Gerd Johansson
Tenhults SOK
44:414:06
4:06
2:42
6:48
5:06
11:54
1:58
13:52
4:52
18:44
6:47
25:31
5:23
30:54
4:17
35:11
1:58
37:09
4:31
41:40
2:03
43:43
0:58
44:41
15Malin Holgersson
Stångenäs AIS
45:104:09
4:09
2:20
6:29
5:29
11:58
2:02
14:00
4:56
18:56
6:46
25:42
6:50
32:32
4:06
36:38
2:47
39:25
3:33
42:58
1:26
44:24
0:46
45:10
16Ann-Marie Arkåsen
Falköpings AIK
46:493:01
3:01
2:21
5:22
4:09
9:31
1:50
11:21
4:44
16:05
9:49
25:54
6:18
32:12
7:28
39:40
1:46
41:26
3:14
44:40
1:16
45:56
0:53
46:49
17Lisbeth Nilsson
Falköpings AIK
46:523:27
3:27
2:17
5:44
4:22
10:06
2:35
12:41
5:58
18:39
6:30
25:09
4:46
29:55
7:04
36:59
3:02
40:01
4:19
44:20
1:37
45:57
0:55
46:52
18Berit Edlund
Elfsborg SOK
47:113:25
3:25
3:09
6:34
5:09
11:43
3:09
14:52
5:06
19:58
5:16
25:14
5:46
31:00
6:02
37:02
2:48
39:50
4:38
44:28
1:48
46:16
0:55
47:11
19Carina Thidell
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47:353:15
3:15
3:12
6:27
12:10
18:37
4:17
22:54
3:29
26:23
4:30
30:53
5:55
36:48
2:57
39:45
1:40
41:25
4:20
45:45
1:10
46:55
0:40
47:35
20Hilde Aarthun
Hjobygdens OK
48:333:30
3:30
3:28
6:58
6:07
13:05
2:27
15:32
6:52
22:24
4:14
26:38
7:06
33:44
4:19
38:03
1:40
39:43
5:32
45:15
2:25
47:40
0:53
48:33
21Anita Lilja
Jönköpings OK
51:079:51
9:51
4:39
14:30
4:10
18:40
1:41
20:21
6:32
26:53
3:59
30:52
6:00
36:52
3:12
40:04
4:39
44:43
3:53
48:36
1:48
50:24
0:43
51:07
22Britt-Marie Rydberg
Istrums SK
52:0714:24
14:24
2:01
16:25
4:43
21:08
1:59
23:07
7:38
30:45
4:49
35:34
3:58
39:32
3:49
43:21
1:42
45:03
4:04
49:07
2:05
51:12
0:55
52:07
23Elin Jakobsson
IK Albion
52:474:08
4:08
3:18
7:26
5:29
12:55
1:47
14:42
5:12
19:54
6:15
26:09
9:10
35:19
9:19
44:38
2:36
47:14
3:42
50:56
1:13
52:09
0:38
52:47
24Mats Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
54:5315:50
15:50
1:57
17:47
3:36
21:23
1:45
23:08
4:43
27:51
4:42
32:33
4:27
37:00
3:31
40:31
8:18
48:49
4:14
53:03
1:05
54:08
0:45
54:53
25Lisen Lindqvist
Mullsjö SOK
55:5419:03
19:03
3:21
22:24
3:27
25:51
2:21
28:12
4:20
32:32
3:49
36:21
3:28
39:49
2:57
42:46
8:44
51:30
2:40
54:10
1:07
55:17
0:37
55:54
26Björn Björkroth
OK Djerf
61:068:41
8:41
4:29
13:10
13:43
26:53
2:10
29:03
4:59
34:02
6:03
40:05
6:15
46:20
4:07
50:27
2:54
53:21
4:15
57:36
2:46
60:22
0:44
61:06
Åsa Olsson
OK P4
Ej godk.3:12
3:12
1:50
5:02
3:32
8:34
 
19:31
8:13
27:44
4:20
32:04
8:28
40:32
 
45:37
1:30
47:07
0:48
47:55
Marita Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.3:05
3:05
2:19
5:24
3:45
9:09
3:02
12:11
3:59
16:10
4:22
20:32
6:54
27:26
3:13
30:39
1:24
32:03
3:01
35:04
1:14
36:18
0:39
36:57




ÖPPEN 53180 meter31 anmälda
1Brett Weihart
Klubblös
24:011:34
1:34
1:31
3:05
2:21
5:26
2:04
7:30
1:12
8:42
3:20
12:02
1:49
13:51
2:26
16:17
3:12
19:29
2:18
21:47
1:43
23:30
0:31
24:01
2Magnus Olsson
OK P4
25:281:43
1:43
1:34
3:17
2:07
5:24
 
10:36
3:04
13:40
1:46
15:26
2:33
17:59
3:15
21:14
2:06
23:20
1:35
24:55
0:33
25:28
3Lennart Krona
OK Skogshjortarna
27:041:45
1:45
1:35
3:20
2:05
5:25
 
9:20
3:21
12:41
2:31
15:12
2:37
17:49
4:12
22:01
2:19
24:20
2:08
26:28
0:36
27:04
4Henrik Gustavsson
Ok Tyr
28:022:18
2:18
1:21
3:39
1:36
5:15
1:53
7:08
4:13
11:21
2:37
13:58
1:55
15:53
4:28
20:21
3:03
23:24
2:18
25:42
1:47
27:29
0:33
28:02
5Bertil Carlsson
Tenhults SOK
29:162:26
2:26
1:47
4:13
2:05
6:18
 
10:18
3:34
13:52
2:33
16:25
2:43
19:08
4:12
23:20
3:04
26:24
2:12
28:36
0:40
29:16
6Niclas Eriksson
Falköpings AIK
29:351:49
1:49
1:28
3:17
2:28
5:45
 
9:40
3:43
13:23
2:29
15:52
3:39
19:31
4:08
23:39
3:18
26:57
2:08
29:05
0:30
29:35
7Tova Sjöberg
Täby OK
31:123:28
3:28
1:43
5:11
2:00
7:11
2:17
9:28
1:17
10:45
3:52
14:37
2:49
17:26
4:05
21:31
4:19
25:50
2:39
28:29
2:06
30:35
0:37
31:12
8Magnus Juvén
OK Tranan
32:342:20
2:20
1:37
3:57
2:34
6:31
4:24
10:55
1:58
12:53
4:13
17:06
2:12
19:18
3:44
23:02
3:53
26:55
3:04
29:59
2:07
32:06
0:28
32:34
9Rolf Olofsson
FK Friskus Varberg
32:411:44
1:44
1:57
3:41
2:09
5:50
 
9:28
3:34
13:02
2:12
15:14
3:45
18:59
4:50
23:49
5:56
29:45
2:11
31:56
0:45
32:41
10Roger Thorstensson
OK P4
32:534:44
4:44
1:37
6:21
2:26
8:47
 
13:17
4:31
17:48
2:30
20:18
2:51
23:09
4:23
27:32
2:48
30:20
1:57
32:17
0:36
32:53
11Torbjörn Axelsson
Hjobygdens OK
33:332:22
2:22
1:58
4:20
2:22
6:42
 
13:53
3:31
17:24
2:47
20:11
2:49
23:00
4:15
27:15
3:01
30:16
2:37
32:53
0:40
33:33
12Daniel Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
35:002:11
2:11
2:03
4:14
2:34
6:48
 
11:37
3:26
15:03
2:52
17:55
2:48
20:43
7:23
28:06
3:55
32:01
2:27
34:28
0:32
35:00
13Inger Sörlin
Järfälla
35:362:15
2:15
2:15
4:30
2:34
7:04
3:07
10:11
1:44
11:55
5:04
16:59
3:05
20:04
4:19
24:23
5:03
29:26
3:23
32:49
2:13
35:02
0:34
35:36
14Jan Larsson
Främmestads IK
35:472:16
2:16
2:18
4:34
2:30
7:04
 
12:07
5:33
17:40
2:47
20:27
3:45
24:12
4:43
28:55
3:35
32:30
2:32
35:02
0:45
35:47
15Ulrika Persson
Mariestads FK
36:232:07
2:07
2:09
4:16
2:42
6:58
 
12:24
3:49
16:13
3:31
19:44
4:58
24:42
5:29
30:11
3:47
33:58
1:53
35:51
0:32
36:23
16Rikard Carlsson
Tenhults SOK
36:311:50
1:50
2:54
4:44
2:12
6:56
 
15:18
3:32
18:50
2:33
21:23
3:38
25:01
5:11
30:12
3:35
33:47
2:11
35:58
0:33
36:31
17Arne Lilja
Jönköpings OK
38:082:52
2:52
2:01
4:53
2:22
7:15
5:40
12:55
1:48
14:43
4:18
19:01
4:13
23:14
3:30
26:44
4:59
31:43
3:39
35:22
2:10
37:32
0:36
38:08
18Daniel Nygren
K3 IF
39:052:31
2:31
1:49
4:20
2:10
6:30
 
13:39
4:56
18:35
3:08
21:43
7:32
29:15
4:03
33:18
2:42
36:00
2:36
38:36
0:29
39:05
19Torbjörn Hagin
IK Gandvik
39:262:46
2:46
2:20
5:06
2:55
8:01
 
14:12
4:47
18:59
3:15
22:14
4:22
26:36
5:46
32:22
3:50
36:12
2:35
38:47
0:39
39:26
20Mikael Johansson
OK Tranan
39:362:20
2:20
2:04
4:24
3:46
8:10
2:46
10:56
1:51
12:47
4:57
17:44
3:58
21:42
5:24
27:06
5:22
32:28
4:13
36:41
2:13
38:54
0:42
39:36
21Leif Rydberg
Istrum SIL
40:062:51
2:51
2:13
5:04
3:17
8:21
 
14:18
5:15
19:33
3:16
22:49
4:26
27:15
5:39
32:54
3:48
36:42
2:36
39:18
0:48
40:06
22Stig Wallerman
Borås GIF
40:073:07
3:07
2:29
5:36
2:56
8:32
 
14:24
4:50
19:14
3:27
22:41
3:44
26:25
5:18
31:43
4:07
35:50
3:15
39:05
1:02
40:07
23Hans Toftén
Hjobygdens OK
40:323:11
3:11
2:27
5:38
2:56
8:34
3:40
12:14
1:57
14:11
5:13
19:24
3:25
22:49
3:51
26:40
5:24
32:04
3:50
35:54
3:22
39:16
1:16
40:32
24Marina Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
41:222:05
2:05
1:50
3:55
2:41
6:36
 
11:38
6:46
18:24
2:41
21:05
7:44
28:49
6:19
35:08
2:51
37:59
2:42
40:41
0:41
41:22
25Jonas Grönquist
OK Skogsstjärnan
41:272:28
2:28
2:03
4:31
2:30
7:01
 
11:58
7:24
19:22
2:33
21:55
4:13
26:08
8:49
34:57
3:37
38:34
2:14
40:48
0:39
41:27
26Linda Lännqvist
Tenhults SOK
42:252:39
2:39
2:33
5:12
3:24
8:36
 
13:24
4:38
18:02
4:39
22:41
4:43
27:24
8:07
35:31
3:44
39:15
2:28
41:43
0:42
42:25
27Emma Karlsson
Tenhults SOK
42:262:38
2:38
2:35
5:13
3:24
8:37
 
13:21
4:41
18:02
4:39
22:41
4:33
27:14
8:02
35:16
3:54
39:10
2:34
41:44
0:42
42:26
28Annki Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
42:582:05
2:05
2:26
4:31
2:48
7:19
 
15:38
6:22
22:00
2:22
24:22
4:46
29:08
7:28
36:36
3:35
40:11
2:07
42:18
0:40
42:58
29Gun Millinger
Västerås SOK
48:443:31
3:31
2:48
6:19
3:16
9:35
3:47
13:22
2:02
15:24
5:54
21:18
3:24
24:42
7:57
32:39
6:28
39:07
5:24
44:31
3:12
47:43
1:01
48:44
30Christina Rygh
Mariestads FK
52:282:39
2:39
2:07
4:46
2:57
7:43
 
16:52
4:40
21:32
4:58
26:30
8:35
35:05
9:20
44:25
4:06
48:31
3:15
51:46
0:42
52:28
31Kjell Norlin
OK Djerf
57:383:49
3:49
1:49
5:38
3:06
8:44
 
23:45
3:57
27:42
4:45
32:27
11:41
44:08
7:18
51:26
3:17
54:43
2:17
57:00
0:38
57:38




ÖPPEN 72770 meter34 anmälda
1Jörgen Fors
Istrums SK
23:082:56
2:56
1:43
4:39
2:46
7:25
1:42
9:07
2:46
11:53
3:22
15:15
1:05
16:20
2:21
18:41
2:38
21:19
1:10
22:29
0:39
23:08
 
2Mattias Ståhl
Hjobygdens OK
23:373:23
3:23
1:46
5:09
3:19
8:28
1:25
9:53
2:43
12:36
3:30
16:06
1:05
17:11
2:01
19:12
2:39
21:51
1:10
23:01
0:36
23:37
 
3Marie Olsson
Tibro AIK SOK
23:582:55
2:55
1:50
4:45
2:57
7:42
1:26
9:08
2:31
11:39
3:14
14:53
1:27
16:20
2:39
18:59
2:51
21:50
1:21
23:11
0:47
23:58
 
4Hans-Åke Djurbäck
Kinnaströms SK
24:353:17
3:17
2:06
5:23
2:56
8:19
1:24
9:43
2:31
12:14
3:45
15:59
1:14
17:13
1:59
19:12
3:49
23:01
1:01
24:02
0:33
24:35
 
5Tomas Lindblad
Hjobygdens OK
26:504:47
4:47
1:56
6:43
3:04
9:47
2:23
12:10
2:52
15:02
3:31
18:33
1:26
19:59
2:30
22:29
2:37
25:06
1:10
26:16
0:34
26:50
 
6Maria Olausson
OK Gripen
26:533:23
3:23
2:48
6:11
3:17
9:28
1:39
11:07
2:54
14:01
3:24
17:25
1:40
19:05
2:16
21:21
3:38
24:59
1:12
26:11
0:42
26:53
 
7Bibi Silvemark
Dalaportens OL
27:303:49
3:49
2:03
5:52
3:04
8:56
1:40
10:36
2:54
13:30
3:42
17:12
1:43
18:55
2:13
21:08
4:20
25:28
1:17
26:45
0:45
27:30
 
8Hans Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
27:453:23
3:23
2:00
5:23
7:21
12:44
1:28
14:12
2:21
16:33
3:21
19:54
1:06
21:00
1:53
22:53
3:09
26:02
1:12
27:14
0:31
27:45
 
9Anna Nero Nordmark
Ronneby OK
28:003:19
3:19
3:57
7:16
3:12
10:28
1:41
12:09
2:42
14:51
4:45
19:36
1:10
20:46
2:25
23:11
2:57
26:08
1:09
27:17
0:43
28:00
 
10Sofia Thorsson
IFK Lidingö
28:033:18
3:18
2:31
5:49
4:03
9:52
1:49
11:41
3:09
14:50
3:45
18:35
1:26
20:01
2:32
22:33
3:10
25:43
1:34
27:17
0:46
28:03
 
11Torbjörn Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
28:503:37
3:37
2:21
5:58
2:59
8:57
1:47
10:44
3:15
13:59
5:22
19:21
2:05
21:26
2:46
24:12
3:04
27:16
1:01
28:17
0:33
28:50
 
12Lena Bogren
IF Hagen
28:523:36
3:36
4:35
8:11
3:08
11:19
1:48
13:07
2:30
15:37
4:13
19:50
1:27
21:17
2:57
24:14
2:51
27:05
1:11
28:16
0:36
28:52
 
13Carin Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
29:324:13
4:13
2:28
6:41
3:35
10:16
1:47
12:03
3:11
15:14
4:01
19:15
1:39
20:54
2:53
23:47
3:31
27:18
1:26
28:44
0:48
29:32
 
14Anna Lena Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
30:363:20
3:20
2:05
5:25
3:09
8:34
1:46
10:20
2:41
13:01
8:47
21:48
1:28
23:16
2:36
25:52
2:52
28:44
1:10
29:54
0:42
30:36
 
15Åsa Jönsson
Järla IF OK
32:354:28
4:28
2:05
6:33
3:51
10:24
2:33
12:57
5:12
18:09
4:06
22:15
1:27
23:42
2:38
26:20
4:27
30:47
1:13
32:00
0:35
32:35
 
16Sören Andrén
IF Hagen
32:594:04
4:04
2:38
6:42
5:09
11:51
3:45
15:36
3:20
18:56
3:40
22:36
1:37
24:13
2:47
27:00
3:39
30:39
1:38
32:17
0:42
32:59
 
17Nina Gumaelius
Hjobygdens OK
33:403:47
3:47
3:41
7:28
4:09
11:37
1:58
13:35
3:25
17:00
5:10
22:10
1:35
23:45
2:55
26:40
4:47
31:27
1:27
32:54
0:46
33:40
 
18Ingrid Persson
Hagaby GoIF
34:124:03
4:03
2:29
6:32
4:00
10:32
2:30
13:02
4:09
17:11
5:36
22:47
1:39
24:26
3:01
27:27
3:55
31:22
1:48
33:10
1:02
34:12
 
19Elisabeth Löfås
Stora Tuna IK
34:194:08
4:08
2:28
6:36
4:11
10:47
2:43
13:30
4:33
18:03
5:52
23:55
1:45
25:40
3:20
29:00
3:15
32:15
1:17
33:32
0:47
34:19
 
20Cecilie Rom
Främmestads IK
37:254:18
4:18
3:52
8:10
4:18
12:28
3:54
16:22
3:39
20:01
4:26
24:27
1:32
25:59
3:31
29:30
5:54
35:24
1:18
36:42
0:43
37:25
 
21Lars Idstam
Lindebygdens OK
38:023:59
3:59
3:05
7:04
8:07
15:11
2:16
17:27
3:13
20:40
5:30
26:10
1:49
27:59
4:00
31:59
3:56
35:55
1:23
37:18
0:44
38:02
 
22Tina Karling
IK Gandvik
39:014:31
4:31
3:01
7:32
7:38
15:10
2:42
17:52
3:47
21:39
5:47
27:26
2:34
30:00
3:48
33:48
3:25
37:13
1:09
38:22
0:39
39:01
 
23Erling Lundgren
OK Grane
40:214:43
4:43
3:06
7:49
7:24
15:13
3:22
18:35
3:47
22:22
5:14
27:36
2:17
29:53
3:41
33:34
4:05
37:39
1:49
39:28
0:53
40:21
 
24Johanna Blomberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
42:197:45
7:45
3:12
10:57
6:40
17:37
2:32
20:09
3:47
23:56
6:20
30:16
2:03
32:19
3:27
35:46
3:19
39:05
1:44
40:49
1:30
42:19
 
25Christina Wallerman
Borås GIF
43:384:33
4:33
4:13
8:46
4:59
13:45
3:01
16:46
4:23
21:09
6:52
28:01
2:15
30:16
4:18
34:34
6:23
40:57
1:41
42:38
1:00
43:38
 
26Susanne Hellsing
Lindebygdens OK
47:136:16
6:16
3:19
9:35
5:01
14:36
2:46
17:22
4:45
22:07
8:51
30:58
2:45
33:43
4:20
38:03
5:08
43:11
2:29
45:40
1:33
47:13
 
27Ingemar Grönqvist
OK Skogsstjärnan
48:414:50
4:50
2:50
7:40
4:19
11:59
3:11
15:10
5:37
20:47
13:31
34:18
2:07
36:25
4:03
40:28
5:22
45:50
1:59
47:49
0:52
48:41
 
28Eva Idstam
Lindebygdens OK
53:427:34
7:34
3:47
11:21
5:45
17:06
3:18
20:24
7:08
27:32
11:27
38:59
2:22
41:21
4:38
45:59
4:53
50:52
1:42
52:34
1:08
53:42
 
29Gunilla Lundgren
OK Grane
55:335:07
5:07
3:12
8:19
7:20
15:39
2:31
18:10
17:07
35:17
7:42
42:59
2:26
45:25
3:32
48:57
4:01
52:58
1:35
54:33
1:00
55:33
 
30Bernt Thorén
IF Hallby
55:436:06
6:06
3:46
9:52
10:18
20:10
3:15
23:25
4:44
28:09
10:14
38:23
2:55
41:18
4:42
46:00
6:00
52:00
2:11
54:11
1:32
55:43
 
31Linnéa Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
90:129:05
9:05
6:47
15:52
9:53
25:45
5:34
31:19
10:36
41:55
19:45
61:40
6:14
67:54
9:21
77:15
7:24
84:39
3:28
88:07
2:05
90:12
 
Gunnar Wass
IF Hagen
Ej godk.3:57
3:57
1:55
5:52
3:13
9:05
1:31
10:36
 
19:41
1:18
20:59
2:44
23:43
3:01
26:44
1:12
27:56
0:46
28:42
 
Anders Jakobsson
IK Albion
Ej godk.7:48
7:48
 
20:13
3:16
23:29
9:06
32:35
3:21
35:56
1:24
37:20
3:38
40:58
9:00
49:58
2:12
52:10
0:40
52:50
 




ÖPPEN 84170 meter16 anmälda
1Thomas Andersson
OK Tranan
29:122:49
2:49
0:32
29:12
1:33
4:22
1:24
5:46
6:42
12:28
1:30
13:58
1:17
15:15
4:34
19:49
0:57
20:46
0:48
21:34
2:41
24:15
2:59
27:14
1:26
28:40
2Ola Lundh
IF Hagen
34:253:25
3:25
0:35
34:25
2:07
5:32
1:56
7:28
5:12
12:40
2:12
14:52
1:37
16:29
5:58
22:27
1:29
23:56
1:20
25:16
3:46
29:02
3:24
32:26
1:24
33:50
3Christoffer Lilja
Jönköpings OK
34:563:44
3:44
0:28
34:56
2:29
6:13
1:49
8:02
5:35
13:37
2:55
16:32
2:24
18:56
5:27
24:23
1:16
25:39
0:56
26:35
2:49
29:24
3:48
33:12
1:16
34:28
4Joachim Friberg
Istrums SK
35:223:46
3:46
0:32
35:22
1:49
5:35
1:44
7:19
5:00
12:19
2:19
14:38
2:18
16:56
5:23
22:19
1:08
23:27
2:27
25:54
3:08
29:02
4:25
33:27
1:23
34:50
5Daniel Muschke
Falköpings AIK
35:373:16
3:16
0:33
35:37
4:27
7:43
1:56
9:39
5:14
14:53
1:54
16:47
1:43
18:30
5:58
24:28
1:18
25:46
0:55
26:41
3:26
30:07
3:31
33:38
1:26
35:04
6Roland Svensson
Mariestads FK
36:473:38
3:38
0:34
36:47
1:51
5:29
1:43
7:12
5:03
12:15
4:15
16:30
1:40
18:10
6:05
24:15
1:49
26:04
1:20
27:24
3:25
30:49
3:57
34:46
1:27
36:13
7Niclas Carlsson
OK Tyr
37:133:05
3:05
0:36
37:13
2:58
6:03
2:22
8:25
5:38
14:03
3:09
17:12
1:21
18:33
5:49
24:22
1:54
26:16
0:55
27:11
3:20
30:31
4:50
35:21
1:16
36:37
8Håkan Karlsson
Vittjärvs IK
39:483:30
3:30
0:30
39:48
2:25
5:55
1:46
7:41
7:00
14:41
3:18
17:59
1:50
19:49
7:36
27:25
1:11
28:36
1:45
30:21
3:39
34:00
3:46
37:46
1:32
39:18
9Matti Nylund
SOK Unden
40:314:04
4:04
0:32
40:31
2:12
6:16
2:23
8:39
5:26
14:05
2:20
16:25
2:16
18:41
7:02
25:43
1:41
27:24
1:47
29:11
4:19
33:30
4:46
38:16
1:43
39:59
10Johan Andersson
Främmestads IK
40:384:33
4:33
0:29
40:38
2:11
6:44
2:04
8:48
6:27
15:15
2:39
17:54
2:14
20:08
7:26
27:34
1:38
29:12
1:25
30:37
3:31
34:08
4:32
38:40
1:29
40:09
11Fredrik Svahn
Kristinehamns OK
43:093:37
3:37
0:38
43:09
1:59
5:36
1:49
7:25
5:40
13:05
3:22
16:27
2:08
18:35
6:59
25:34
7:25
32:59
1:03
34:02
3:31
37:33
3:33
41:06
1:25
42:31
12Mark Baljeu
Leksands OK
44:342:50
2:50
0:34
44:34
1:39
4:29
2:19
6:48
11:18
18:06
5:26
23:32
1:36
25:08
5:23
30:31
1:41
32:12
1:03
33:15
3:00
36:15
6:07
42:22
1:38
44:00
13Cecilia Bergander
Eksjö SOK
45:304:28
4:28
0:38
45:30
3:21
7:49
2:14
10:03
7:00
17:03
4:11
21:14
1:47
23:01
6:50
29:51
1:36
31:27
2:20
33:47
4:14
38:01
5:21
43:22
1:30
44:52
14Simon Wegmüller
OK Rodhen
49:462:58
2:58
0:40
49:46
2:07
5:05
1:30
6:35
10:21
16:56
12:03
28:59
2:26
31:25
5:12
36:37
1:14
37:51
1:02
38:53
3:09
42:02
5:32
47:34
1:32
49:06
15Ulf Fastesson
Hjobygdens OK
72:316:02
6:02
1:03
72:31
3:25
9:27
5:31
14:58
8:25
23:23
6:49
30:12
4:12
34:24
13:11
47:35
2:37
50:12
1:44
51:56
8:51
60:47
7:46
68:33
2:55
71:28
Håkan Kjellberg
Falköpings AIK
Ej godk.5:03
5:03
0:48
36:53
2:33
7:36
2:50
10:26
8:34
19:00
       
36:05




H21-14960 meter69 anmälda
1Anders Bennitz
OK Renen
27:563:44
3:44
3:19
26:55
1:42
5:26
0:35
27:30
2:30
7:56
0:26
27:56
2:44
10:40
1:28
12:08
1:25
13:33
2:30
16:03
1:08
17:11
2:06
19:17
1:26
20:43
0:29
21:12
2:24
23:36
2Maxim Ryabkin
SoIK Hellas
28:133:50
3:50
3:05
27:08
1:39
5:29
0:39
27:47
2:27
7:56
0:26
28:13
2:41
10:37
1:28
12:05
1:24
13:29
2:53
16:22
1:16
17:38
2:01
19:39
1:35
21:14
0:31
21:45
2:18
24:03
3Petter Haraldsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
28:413:46
3:46
3:07
27:39
1:39
5:25
0:36
28:15
2:32
7:57
0:26
28:41
3:11
11:08
1:31
12:39
1:24
14:03
2:39
16:42
1:14
17:56
1:53
19:49
1:27
21:16
0:34
21:50
2:42
24:32
4Osvald Kozak
Köping-Kolsva OK
28:484:07
4:07
3:05
27:45
1:47
5:54
0:37
28:22
2:21
8:15
0:26
28:48
2:34
10:49
1:55
12:44
1:10
13:54
2:42
16:36
0:56
17:32
2:35
20:07
1:35
21:42
0:33
22:15
2:25
24:40
5Josef Nordlund
OK Linné
29:133:46
3:46
3:08
28:05
1:48
5:34
0:42
28:47
2:38
8:12
0:26
29:13
2:34
10:46
1:37
12:23
1:15
13:38
3:15
16:53
1:31
18:24
2:07
20:31
1:34
22:05
0:30
22:35
2:22
24:57
6Johan Strandberg
Järla IF OK
30:073:39
3:39
3:40
29:04
1:43
5:22
0:37
29:41
2:22
7:44
0:26
30:07
2:30
10:14
1:40
11:54
1:13
13:07
2:36
15:43
1:12
16:55
2:44
19:39
1:31
21:10
1:37
22:47
2:37
25:24
7Rickard Holmqvist
Hestra IF
30:084:06
4:06
3:20
28:57
1:56
6:02
0:43
29:40
2:40
8:42
0:28
30:08
2:50
11:32
1:45
13:17
1:28
14:45
2:37
17:22
1:13
18:35
1:59
20:34
1:37
22:11
0:33
22:44
2:53
25:37
8Björn Wrahme
IFK Moras OK
30:204:07
4:07
3:29
29:15
1:47
5:54
0:38
29:53
2:27
8:21
0:27
30:20
2:43
11:04
1:49
12:53
1:49
14:42
2:45
17:27
1:12
18:39
2:00
20:39
1:36
22:15
0:28
22:43
3:03
25:46
9Johan Olsson
Hjobygdens OK
30:293:41
3:41
3:13
29:19
1:47
5:28
0:44
30:03
3:00
8:28
0:26
30:29
2:57
11:25
1:33
12:58
1:33
14:31
2:57
17:28
1:21
18:49
2:00
20:49
1:41
22:30
0:31
23:01
3:05
26:06
10Dan Wester
Järla IF OK
30:303:50
3:50
3:28
29:15
1:45
5:35
0:45
30:00
2:33
8:08
0:30
30:30
2:45
10:53
1:47
12:40
1:18
13:58
2:37
16:35
0:56
17:31
2:51
20:22
2:07
22:29
0:31
23:00
2:47
25:47
11Erik Jonsson
OK Linné
30:333:43
3:43
3:04
29:28
1:42
5:25
0:39
30:07
2:22
7:47
0:26
30:33
2:46
10:33
1:58
12:31
1:17
13:48
3:04
16:52
1:14
18:06
2:06
20:12
1:31
21:43
2:12
23:55
2:29
26:24
12Mikael Pihel
OK Tisaren
30:363:54
3:54
3:08
29:26
3:18
7:12
0:42
30:08
2:39
9:51
0:28
30:36
2:45
12:36
1:31
14:07
1:14
15:21
3:04
18:25
0:57
19:22
2:07
21:29
1:36
23:05
0:32
23:37
2:41
26:18
13Rickard Pentonen
Hestra IF
31:003:52
3:52
3:00
29:58
1:41
5:33
0:35
30:33
2:25
7:58
0:27
31:00
2:37
10:35
4:25
15:00
1:16
16:16
2:25
18:41
0:57
19:38
2:04
21:42
1:28
23:10
0:31
23:41
3:17
26:58
14Jakob Jansson
Järla IF OK
31:043:45
3:45
3:13
29:52
1:59
5:44
0:43
30:35
2:40
8:24
0:29
31:04
4:31
12:55
1:34
14:29
1:24
15:53
2:31
18:24
1:08
19:32
2:03
21:35
1:43
23:18
0:30
23:48
2:51
26:39
15Magnus Nordström
Kils OK
31:304:05
4:05
3:36
30:18
1:51
5:56
0:43
31:01
2:54
8:50
0:29
31:30
2:53
11:43
1:36
13:19
1:16
14:35
3:25
18:00
0:55
18:55
2:10
21:05
1:48
22:53
0:36
23:29
3:13
26:42
16Björn Andersson
Västvärmlands OK
31:514:10
4:10
4:33
30:43
1:48
5:58
0:40
31:23
2:32
8:30
0:28
31:51
2:42
11:12
2:30
13:42
1:18
15:00
2:55
17:55
1:12
19:07
2:27
21:34
1:28
23:02
0:35
23:37
2:33
26:10
17Mattias Larsson
OK Tranan
31:534:14
4:14
3:19
30:39
1:47
6:01
0:45
31:24
3:00
9:01
0:29
31:53
3:08
12:09
1:46
13:55
1:30
15:25
2:50
18:15
1:10
19:25
2:21
21:46
1:48
23:34
0:32
24:06
3:14
27:20
18Mikael Jansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
31:543:50
3:50
3:10
30:44
1:56
5:46
0:45
31:29
3:07
8:53
0:25
31:54
2:52
11:45
2:54
14:39
1:55
16:34
2:37
19:11
1:00
20:11
2:07
22:18
1:43
24:01
0:40
24:41
2:53
27:34
19Bengt Hansske
Kils OK
32:134:30
4:30
3:24
31:09
1:58
6:28
0:39
31:48
3:10
9:38
0:25
32:13
2:59
12:37
1:51
14:28
1:15
15:43
3:25
19:08
1:00
20:08
2:05
22:13
1:59
24:12
0:39
24:51
2:54
27:45
20Björn Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
32:144:01
4:01
4:12
31:10
1:44
5:45
0:38
31:48
2:47
8:32
0:26
32:14
3:03
11:35
1:57
13:32
1:13
14:45
3:20
18:05
1:08
19:13
2:19
21:32
1:43
23:15
0:37
23:52
3:06
26:58
21Magnus Andersson
Västerås SOK
32:284:18
4:18
3:22
31:18
2:02
6:20
0:41
31:59
2:42
9:02
0:29
32:28
3:14
12:16
2:16
14:32
1:26
15:58
3:14
19:12
1:11
20:23
2:02
22:25
1:40
24:05
0:30
24:35
3:21
27:56
22Mats Toftén
K 3 IF
32:354:06
4:06
3:52
31:19
1:56
6:02
0:46
32:05
2:58
9:00
0:30
32:35
3:31
12:31
1:42
14:13
1:30
15:43
2:44
18:27
1:04
19:31
2:19
21:50
1:50
23:40
0:40
24:20
3:07
27:27
23Fajer Wennerberg
OK Klyftamo
32:374:07
4:07
3:48
31:18
1:58
6:05
0:49
32:07
2:45
8:50
0:30
32:37
2:56
11:46
1:52
13:38
1:30
15:08
3:22
18:30
1:08
19:38
2:13
21:51
2:08
23:59
0:37
24:36
2:54
27:30
24Mathias Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
32:414:07
4:07
3:39
31:21
1:59
6:06
0:47
32:08
2:48
8:54
0:33
32:41
3:06
12:00
1:58
13:58
1:32
15:30
3:03
18:33
1:04
19:37
2:29
22:06
2:12
24:18
0:32
24:50
2:52
27:42
25Stefan Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
32:433:43
3:43
3:10
31:41
1:54
5:37
0:37
32:18
2:24
8:01
0:25
32:43
3:11
11:12
3:49
15:01
2:55
17:56
2:50
20:46
1:12
21:58
1:58
23:56
1:28
25:24
0:33
25:57
2:34
28:31
26Kalle Björkman
Norbergs OK
32:454:09
4:09
3:36
31:31
2:08
6:17
0:44
32:15
3:00
9:17
0:30
32:45
3:35
12:52
1:50
14:42
1:17
15:59
2:43
18:42
0:57
19:39
2:39
22:18
1:37
23:55
0:34
24:29
3:26
27:55
27Daniel Brohede
OK Älgen
33:154:10
4:10
3:43
32:04
2:10
6:20
0:41
32:45
2:45
9:05
0:30
33:15
3:20
12:25
2:15
14:40
1:33
16:13
3:01
19:14
1:05
20:19
2:23
22:42
1:53
24:35
0:45
25:20
3:01
28:21
28Jens Grevillius
OK Tyr
33:264:11
4:11
3:17
32:17
1:57
6:08
0:42
32:59
3:00
9:08
0:27
33:26
2:57
12:05
1:39
13:44
1:42
15:26
3:31
18:57
1:29
20:26
2:13
22:39
1:44
24:23
1:37
26:00
3:00
29:00
29Anders Jönsson
OK Torfinn
33:414:17
4:17
3:39
32:29
2:03
6:20
0:45
33:14
2:41
9:01
0:27
33:41
3:47
12:48
1:48
14:36
1:38
16:14
3:17
19:31
1:08
20:39
2:32
23:11
2:00
25:11
0:43
25:54
2:56
28:50
30Jon Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
33:544:21
4:21
3:53
32:36
2:24
6:45
0:47
33:23
3:18
10:03
0:31
33:54
3:19
13:22
1:49
15:11
1:45
16:56
2:48
19:44
1:01
20:45
2:13
22:58
2:18
25:16
0:39
25:55
2:48
28:43
31Erik Martinsson
OK Tranan
33:574:21
4:21
3:20
32:50
1:41
6:02
0:40
33:30
2:25
8:27
0:27
33:57
7:08
15:35
2:15
17:50
1:18
19:08
2:36
21:44
0:59
22:43
2:06
24:49
1:31
26:20
0:31
26:51
2:39
29:30
32Johan Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
34:123:54
3:54
3:17
33:07
1:52
5:46
0:40
33:47
2:25
8:11
0:25
34:12
2:44
10:55
1:39
12:34
5:35
18:09
2:47
20:56
0:59
21:55
2:01
23:56
1:43
25:39
1:24
27:03
2:47
29:50
33Anders Lindberg
OK Tyr
34:474:03
4:03
3:50
33:40
1:55
5:58
0:41
34:21
2:41
8:39
0:26
34:47
3:56
12:35
1:50
14:25
1:21
15:46
3:21
19:07
2:05
21:12
2:11
23:23
1:40
25:03
0:30
25:33
4:17
29:50
34Fredrik Nordström
OK Älgen
35:044:43
4:43
3:15
33:54
2:02
6:45
0:39
34:33
2:41
9:26
0:31
35:04
5:14
14:40
1:42
16:22
1:31
17:53
4:50
22:43
0:58
23:41
2:10
25:51
1:37
27:28
0:32
28:00
2:39
30:39
35Erik Råberg
OK Tyr
35:304:03
4:03
3:22
34:18
1:52
5:55
0:41
34:59
2:37
8:32
0:31
35:30
5:10
13:42
1:50
15:32
1:17
16:49
3:50
20:39
1:04
21:43
2:21
24:04
1:42
25:46
0:42
26:28
4:28
30:56
36Marcus Johnsson
OK Kullingshof
35:315:06
5:06
4:15
34:23
2:12
7:18
0:43
35:06
3:05
10:23
0:25
35:31
3:11
13:34
1:56
15:30
2:01
17:31
3:32
21:03
1:10
22:13
2:24
24:37
1:43
26:20
0:34
26:54
3:14
30:08
37Andreas Skymberg
OK Tyr
35:394:14
4:14
4:12
34:17
2:04
6:18
0:49
35:06
3:28
9:46
0:33
35:39
3:02
12:48
1:58
14:46
1:44
16:30
3:15
19:45
1:25
21:10
2:34
23:44
1:53
25:37
0:37
26:14
3:51
30:05
38Niclas Westerberg
IF Hagen
36:034:12
4:12
3:32
34:50
2:20
6:32
0:44
35:34
2:54
9:26
0:29
36:03
4:04
13:30
2:51
16:21
2:49
19:10
2:59
22:09
1:18
23:27
2:26
25:53
1:47
27:40
0:34
28:14
3:04
31:18
39Per Erik Jönsson
OK Torfinn
36:074:20
4:20
4:58
34:47
2:12
6:32
0:53
35:40
3:13
9:45
0:27
36:07
3:12
12:57
1:56
14:53
1:51
16:44
3:43
20:27
1:20
21:47
2:46
24:33
1:49
26:22
0:34
26:56
2:53
29:49
40Erik Eriksson
IFK Moras OK
36:084:17
4:17
4:28
34:55
2:00
6:17
0:47
35:42
2:41
8:58
0:26
36:08
3:51
12:49
1:58
14:47
1:43
16:30
5:09
21:39
1:09
22:48
2:26
25:14
1:33
26:47
0:32
27:19
3:08
30:27
41Christian Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
36:263:39
3:39
2:59
35:25
2:24
6:03
0:37
36:02
4:12
10:15
0:24
36:26
2:41
12:56
5:39
18:35
1:11
19:46
2:59
22:45
1:18
24:03
2:12
26:15
1:30
27:45
2:06
29:51
2:35
32:26
42Andreas Svensson
Falköpings AIK
37:464:17
4:17
4:36
36:23
2:15
6:32
0:57
37:20
2:53
9:25
0:26
37:46
3:59
13:24
2:24
15:48
1:47
17:35
3:15
20:50
1:25
22:15
4:01
26:16
1:58
28:14
0:37
28:51
2:56
31:47
43Magnus Sundmark
IK Gandvik
38:374:20
4:20
3:59
37:09
2:11
6:31
0:54
38:03
3:13
9:44
0:34
38:37
4:59
14:43
2:17
17:00
1:44
18:44
3:40
22:24
1:41
24:05
2:52
26:57
2:13
29:10
0:38
29:48
3:22
33:10
44Jonas Nyberg
OK Pan-Kristianstad
38:523:41
3:41
4:01
37:30
2:05
5:46
0:49
38:19
5:17
11:03
0:33
38:52
4:27
15:30
2:11
17:41
2:16
19:57
2:54
22:51
1:15
24:06
2:18
26:24
2:00
28:24
0:53
29:17
4:12
33:29
45Zdenek Liscinsky
Köping-Kolsva OK
39:344:00
4:00
3:52
38:21
3:15
7:15
0:44
39:05
2:54
10:09
0:29
39:34
3:02
13:11
5:47
18:58
1:50
20:48
3:37
24:25
1:01
25:26
2:47
28:13
1:58
30:11
1:23
31:34
2:55
34:29
46Fredrik Ekström
OK Älgen
40:584:25
4:25
4:38
39:36
2:12
6:37
0:49
40:25
3:17
9:54
0:33
40:58
5:02
14:56
2:24
17:20
2:35
19:55
3:26
23:21
2:44
26:05
2:43
28:48
1:55
30:43
0:40
31:23
3:35
34:58
47Fredrik Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:214:20
4:20
4:03
41:10
1:59
6:19
0:43
41:53
2:50
9:09
0:28
42:21
3:32
12:41
1:55
14:36
3:49
18:25
7:01
25:26
1:38
27:04
2:51
29:55
3:03
32:58
0:39
33:37
3:30
37:07
48Henrik Johansson
Falköpings AIK
42:314:36
4:36
4:01
41:19
2:03
6:39
0:40
41:59
3:26
10:05
0:32
42:31
3:41
13:46
3:58
17:44
1:37
19:21
3:48
23:09
4:46
27:55
2:41
30:36
2:03
32:39
1:20
33:59
3:19
37:18
49Andreas Blomgren
Västvärmlands OK
42:526:03
6:03
3:48
41:31
3:51
9:54
0:48
42:19
2:58
12:52
0:33
42:52
4:40
17:32
2:43
20:15
2:39
22:54
3:51
26:45
1:34
28:19
2:32
30:51
2:33
33:24
1:07
34:31
3:12
37:43
50Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
44:055:20
5:20
5:25
42:26
2:33
7:53
0:57
43:23
3:59
11:52
0:42
44:05
3:52
15:44
2:13
17:57
3:09
21:06
3:27
24:33
1:21
25:54
3:21
29:15
3:00
32:15
0:44
32:59
4:02
37:01
51Erik Karlsson-Landén
Istrums SK
44:074:47
4:47
4:06
43:01
1:47
6:34
0:40
43:41
2:31
9:05
0:26
44:07
3:04
12:09
4:05
16:14
5:05
21:19
5:57
27:16
1:19
28:35
2:16
30:51
2:42
33:33
0:34
34:07
4:48
38:55
52Claes Setthagen
OK Tranan
45:415:44
5:44
4:50
44:22
2:55
8:39
0:49
45:11
4:24
13:03
0:30
45:41
4:04
17:07
2:39
19:46
3:07
22:53
4:14
27:07
1:30
28:37
3:56
32:33
2:09
34:42
0:39
35:21
4:11
39:32
53Roland Natanaelsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:406:33
6:33
4:08
46:25
2:55
9:28
0:43
47:08
4:27
13:55
0:32
47:40
3:56
17:51
3:17
21:08
2:16
23:24
5:39
29:03
1:28
30:31
4:10
34:41
2:26
37:07
1:30
38:37
3:40
42:17
54Anders Fornegård
OK Klyftamo
48:225:54
5:54
6:13
46:48
3:17
9:11
0:56
47:44
6:24
15:35
0:38
48:22
5:04
20:39
2:43
23:22
2:18
25:40
3:47
29:27
1:22
30:49
2:53
33:42
2:13
35:55
0:42
36:37
3:58
40:35
55Lars Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
49:215:54
5:54
4:51
47:55
5:18
11:12
0:51
48:46
3:53
15:05
0:35
49:21
4:33
19:38
2:13
21:51
2:24
24:15
4:33
28:48
1:40
30:28
3:15
33:43
2:57
36:40
0:36
37:16
5:48
43:04
56Johan Fridholm
Mariestad FK
50:065:48
5:48
4:59
48:28
2:43
8:31
0:58
49:26
3:39
12:10
0:40
50:06
6:21
18:31
2:30
21:01
1:49
22:50
5:36
28:26
2:00
30:26
4:47
35:13
3:01
38:14
0:44
38:58
4:31
43:29
57Michael Fransson
Lidköpings VSK
51:326:03
6:03
6:06
49:48
3:20
9:23
1:06
50:54
4:43
14:06
0:38
51:32
4:54
19:00
3:09
22:09
3:19
25:28
4:27
29:55
1:40
31:35
3:48
35:23
3:16
38:39
0:47
39:26
4:16
43:42
58Andreas Rom
Främmestads IK
52:194:33
4:33
5:20
51:08
2:09
6:42
0:43
51:51
5:33
12:15
0:28
52:19
8:52
21:07
3:45
24:52
2:07
26:59
3:19
30:18
2:39
32:57
3:02
35:59
1:58
37:57
4:31
42:28
3:20
45:48
59Mattias Cardell
K 3 IF
54:145:14
5:14
5:35
52:43
3:44
8:58
0:58
53:41
3:57
12:55
0:33
54:14
6:31
19:26
2:32
21:58
2:27
24:25
4:50
29:15
1:42
30:57
7:53
38:50
2:48
41:38
0:41
42:19
4:49
47:08
60Omar Alvado i Blanco
IFK Moras OK
60:098:19
8:19
8:22
58:43
2:17
10:36
0:59
59:42
8:17
18:53
0:27
60:09
3:50
22:43
3:05
25:48
3:48
29:36
6:07
35:43
2:04
37:47
4:40
42:27
2:33
45:00
0:41
45:41
4:40
50:21
Mattias Balck
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
Ej godk.4:01
4:01
3:30
7:31
3:48
11:19

39:53
         
Henrik Wass
Järla IF OK
Ej godk.4:05
4:05
1:58
6:03
2:53
8:56

33:37
2:32
11:28
6:45
18:13
       
Jonas Lindholm
Tullinge SK
Ej godk.4:05
4:05
1:54
5:59

32:48
2:28
8:27
0:28
33:16
3:29
11:56
2:04
14:00
9:53
23:53
      
Alexander Westberg
OK Älgen
Ej godk.6:43
6:43
4:39
41:28
2:28
9:11
1:01
42:29
4:01
13:12
0:32
43:01
5:45
18:57
4:33
23:30
2:14
25:44
5:25
31:09
3:08
34:17
   
36:49
Björn Mårtensson
OK Skogsstjärnan
Ej godk. 


31:58


0:59
32:57
         




H21-24940 meter55 anmälda
1Emil Bengtsson
FK Friskus Varberg
27:481:40
1:40
2:32
25:30
2:15
3:55
1:16
26:46
1:46
5:41
0:36
27:22
2:16
7:57
0:26
27:48
3:11
11:08
1:21
12:29
3:01
15:30
1:14
16:44
2:19
19:03
1:11
20:14
0:29
20:43
2:15
22:58
2Stefan Sandahl
IK Hakarpspojkarna
28:091:43
1:43
2:39
25:57
2:15
3:58
1:03
27:00
1:37
5:35
0:40
27:40
2:37
8:12
0:29
28:09
3:09
11:21
1:17
12:38
2:20
14:58
1:14
16:12
2:25
18:37
1:15
19:52
0:36
20:28
2:50
23:18
3Per-Anders Eggertsen
IFK Göteborg
28:131:42
1:42
2:35
25:43
2:17
3:59
1:17
27:00
1:40
5:39
0:45
27:45
2:13
7:52
0:28
28:13
3:06
10:58
1:24
12:22
2:07
14:29
1:18
15:47
2:23
18:10
1:18
19:28
0:28
19:56
3:12
23:08
4Martin Jönsson
FK Friskus Varberg
28:581:44
1:44
2:43
26:39
2:20
4:04
1:12
27:51
1:39
5:43
0:39
28:30
2:13
7:56
0:28
28:58
3:47
11:43
1:32
13:15
2:25
15:40
1:14
16:54
2:28
19:22
1:20
20:42
0:29
21:11
2:45
23:56
5Stefan Karlsson
OK Denseln
29:001:45
1:45
2:26
26:39
2:21
4:06
1:10
27:49
1:41
5:47
0:42
28:31
2:24
8:11
0:29
29:00
3:22
11:33
1:21
12:54
2:46
15:40
1:15
16:55
2:26
19:21
1:22
20:43
0:29
21:12
3:01
24:13
6Marcus Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
29:161:43
1:43
2:36
27:06
2:32
4:15
1:04
28:10
1:37
5:52
0:41
28:51
2:27
8:19
0:25
29:16
3:43
12:02
1:36
13:38
1:58
15:36
1:19
16:55
3:13
20:08
1:14
21:22
0:32
21:54
2:36
24:30
7Tobias Bengtsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
29:561:45
1:45
2:42
27:41
2:28
4:13
1:08
28:49
1:41
5:54
0:39
29:28
2:24
8:18
0:28
29:56
3:26
11:44
1:19
13:03
3:50
16:53
1:17
18:10
2:30
20:40
1:28
22:08
0:31
22:39
2:20
24:59
8Johan Otterström
Göteborg-Majorna OK
30:051:46
1:46
2:41
27:41
2:32
4:18
1:14
28:55
1:45
6:03
0:42
29:37
2:33
8:36
0:28
30:05
3:20
11:56
1:22
13:18
2:04
15:22
1:24
16:46
2:40
19:26
2:22
21:48
0:34
22:22
2:38
25:00
Andreas Johansson
Halden SK
30:052:09
2:09
3:07
27:38
2:29
4:38
1:11
28:49
1:44
6:22
0:43
29:32
2:31
8:53
0:33
30:05
3:16
12:09
1:48
13:57
2:14
16:11
1:21
17:32
2:34
20:06
1:21
21:27
0:32
21:59
2:32
24:31
10Erik Thorsson
Halden SK
30:221:39
1:39
2:40
28:09
2:16
3:55
1:04
29:13
2:36
6:31
0:40
29:53
2:55
9:26
0:29
30:22
3:38
13:04
1:30
14:34
2:06
16:40
1:17
17:57
3:13
21:10
1:16
22:26
0:30
22:56
2:33
25:29
11Andreas Rangert
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30:281:40
1:40
2:56
28:09
2:17
3:57
1:11
29:20
1:37
5:34
0:41
30:01
2:36
8:10
0:27
30:28
4:19
12:29
1:22
13:51
2:20
16:11
1:13
17:24
2:49
20:13
1:34
21:47
0:31
22:18
2:55
25:13
12Björn Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
30:491:46
1:46
2:36
28:26
2:29
4:15
1:15
29:41
2:07
6:22
0:42
30:23
2:35
8:57
0:26
30:49
3:45
12:42
1:26
14:08
2:11
16:19
1:23
17:42
3:19
21:01
1:23
22:24
0:33
22:57
2:53
25:50
13Andreas Ferm
OK Skogsfalken
30:541:50
1:50
2:49
28:30
2:33
4:23
1:14
29:44
1:58
6:21
0:43
30:27
2:58
9:19
0:27
30:54
3:42
13:01
1:29
14:30
2:36
17:06
1:47
18:53
2:31
21:24
1:20
22:44
0:30
23:14
2:27
25:41
14Martin Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
30:551:44
1:44
2:33
28:46
2:30
4:14
0:58
29:44
1:40
5:54
0:41
30:25
2:27
8:21
0:30
30:55
5:03
13:24
1:50
15:14
2:49
18:03
1:12
19:15
2:29
21:44
1:19
23:03
0:30
23:33
2:40
26:13
15Fredrik Pettersson
Linköpings OK
30:581:42
1:42
2:39
28:47
2:29
4:11
1:09
29:56
2:33
6:44
0:37
30:33
2:23
9:07
0:25
30:58
3:29
12:36
1:23
13:59
3:39
17:38
1:23
19:01
2:39
21:40
1:16
22:56
0:31
23:27
2:41
26:08
Kristoffer Sideby
Göteborg-Majorna OK
30:581:45
1:45
2:37
28:40
2:32
4:17
1:15
29:55
1:48
6:05
0:37
30:32
2:40
8:45
0:26
30:58
4:59
13:44
1:36
15:20
2:24
17:44
1:14
18:58
2:27
21:25
1:17
22:42
0:31
23:13
2:50
26:03
17Andreas Källming
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:071:40
1:40
4:00
29:03
2:11
3:51
1:05
30:08
1:36
5:27
0:35
30:43
2:26
7:53
0:24
31:07
3:19
11:12
1:41
12:53
3:24
16:17
1:29
17:46
2:44
20:30
1:19
21:49
0:29
22:18
2:45
25:03
18Daniel Wernersson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
31:441:42
1:42
2:30
29:20
2:14
3:56
1:12
30:32
1:43
5:39
0:44
31:16
2:29
8:08
0:28
31:44
3:08
11:16
1:23
12:39
3:32
16:11
1:16
17:27
2:53
20:20
1:16
21:36
0:58
22:34
4:16
26:50
19Erik Blomdahl
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:451:42
1:42
2:38
29:24
2:34
4:16
1:16
30:40
1:51
6:07
0:40
31:20
2:17
8:24
0:25
31:45
3:17
11:41
1:49
13:30
3:16
16:46
1:13
17:59
2:31
20:30
2:53
23:23
0:32
23:55
2:51
26:46
20Sören Jonsson
Nydalen SK
31:481:48
1:48
2:59
29:09
2:39
4:27
1:26
30:35
1:55
6:22
0:44
31:19
2:35
8:57
0:29
31:48
3:40
12:37
1:37
14:14
2:30
16:44
1:30
18:14
2:48
21:02
1:35
22:37
0:41
23:18
2:52
26:10
21Fredrik Rosén
Jönköpings OK
32:011:46
1:46
2:30
29:17
2:34
4:20
1:30
30:47
1:41
6:01
0:43
31:30
2:43
8:44
0:31
32:01
4:17
13:01
1:51
14:52
2:41
17:33
1:21
18:54
2:50
21:44
1:27
23:11
0:32
23:43
3:04
26:47
22Peter Nilsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
32:161:43
1:43
2:41
29:51
2:45
4:28
1:12
31:03
1:40
6:08
0:44
31:47
2:42
8:50
0:29
32:16
5:04
13:54
2:37
16:31
2:00
18:31
1:18
19:49
2:28
22:17
1:17
23:34
0:30
24:04
3:06
27:10
23Markus König
IK Hakarpspojkarna
32:451:45
1:45
3:03
30:20
2:29
4:14
1:23
31:43
1:56
6:10
0:38
32:21
2:56
9:06
0:24
32:45
4:06
13:12
1:24
14:36
2:35
17:11
1:16
18:27
2:41
21:08
2:43
23:51
0:36
24:27
2:50
27:17
24Harri Karlsson
OK Denseln
32:481:43
1:43
2:38
30:19
2:29
4:12
1:19
31:38
1:36
5:48
0:41
32:19
2:34
8:22
0:29
32:48
4:20
12:42
2:14
14:56
2:32
17:28
1:56
19:24
3:43
23:07
1:24
24:31
0:30
25:01
2:40
27:41
25Jon Gustavsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
32:561:46
1:46
2:42
30:55
2:44
4:30
1:03
31:58
1:49
6:19
0:35
32:33
2:45
9:04
0:23
32:56
3:58
13:02
1:50
14:52
3:02
17:54
1:35
19:29
2:51
22:20
1:35
23:55
0:31
24:26
3:47
28:13
26Oskar Lund
IK Hakarpspojkarna
32:581:44
1:44
2:54
30:25
2:30
4:14
1:24
31:49
1:43
5:57
0:41
32:30
2:45
8:42
0:28
32:58
4:42
13:24
1:33
14:57
2:57
17:54
1:19
19:13
2:43
21:56
1:44
23:40
0:39
24:19
3:12
27:31
27Andréas Andersson
IFK Göteborg
33:181:44
1:44
2:41
31:01
2:22
4:06
1:11
32:12
1:48
5:54
0:39
32:51
2:25
8:19
0:27
33:18
3:20
11:39
1:50
13:29
4:51
18:20
1:42
20:02
2:50
22:52
1:28
24:20
1:36
25:56
2:24
28:20
28Jonas Lundberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
33:331:49
1:49
2:47
30:48
2:35
4:24
1:34
32:22
1:42
6:06
0:44
33:06
2:41
8:47
0:27
33:33
4:12
12:59
1:46
14:45
2:56
17:41
1:28
19:09
4:12
23:21
1:18
24:39
0:36
25:15
2:46
28:01
29Johan Levin
Sävedalens AIK
33:501:44
1:44
2:42
29:46
2:28
4:12
2:21
32:07
1:37
5:49
1:03
33:10
2:40
8:29
0:40
33:50
3:21
11:50
1:23
13:13
2:02
15:15
3:36
18:51
3:57
22:48
1:24
24:12
0:29
24:41
2:23
27:04
30Per-Åke Bligård
Göteborg-Majorna OK
34:191:43
1:43
2:58
31:28
2:21
4:04
1:22
32:50
1:47
5:51
0:53
33:43
2:36
8:27
0:36
34:19
5:22
13:49
1:32
15:21
3:39
19:00
1:14
20:14
3:17
23:31
1:38
25:09
0:39
25:48
2:42
28:30
31Hans Lundgren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
34:361:49
1:49
3:03
32:01
2:38
4:27
1:21
33:22
2:12
6:39
0:44
34:06
2:39
9:18
0:30
34:36
3:27
12:45
1:46
14:31
4:25
18:56
1:24
20:20
2:42
23:02
1:27
24:29
0:33
25:02
3:56
28:58
32Johan Forssten
IFK Göteborg
34:521:48
1:48
3:06
32:34
2:43
4:31
1:09
33:43
2:04
6:35
0:40
34:23
2:43
9:18
0:29
34:52
3:32
12:50
1:30
14:20
5:37
19:57
1:43
21:40
2:49
24:29
1:22
25:51
0:32
26:23
3:05
29:28
33Magnus Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
34:591:43
1:43
2:47
32:41
2:26
4:09
1:14
33:55
4:36
8:45
0:40
34:35
2:18
11:03
0:24
34:59
4:12
15:15
3:51
19:06
2:26
21:32
1:16
22:48
2:27
25:15
1:34
26:49
0:39
27:28
2:26
29:54
34Fredrik Karlsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
35:001:49
1:49
3:01
32:30
2:44
4:33
1:17
33:47
1:57
6:30
0:42
34:29
2:52
9:22
0:31
35:00
3:49
13:11
1:40
14:51
4:03
18:54
1:44
20:38
3:17
23:55
1:47
25:42
0:42
26:24
3:05
29:29
35Roger Hallgren
IFK Göteborg
35:291:50
1:50
2:57
32:33
3:11
5:01
1:29
34:02
2:03
7:04
0:54
34:56
2:48
9:52
0:33
35:29
3:41
13:33
2:05
15:38
2:53
18:31
1:29
20:00
2:54
22:54
3:07
26:01
0:39
26:40
2:56
29:36
36Lars Hanning
IK Hakarpspojkarna
36:101:50
1:50
3:07
33:29
2:45
4:35
1:32
35:01
1:58
6:33
0:40
35:41
2:51
9:24
0:29
36:10
4:12
13:36
2:07
15:43
4:22
20:05
1:23
21:28
2:49
24:17
2:36
26:53
0:33
27:26
2:56
30:22
37Andreas Persson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
36:231:52
1:52
3:23
33:47
2:43
4:35
1:15
35:02
2:13
6:48
0:48
35:50
3:20
10:08
0:33
36:23
4:00
14:08
1:35
15:43
3:06
18:49
1:42
20:31
4:01
24:32
2:02
26:34
0:36
27:10
3:14
30:24
38Robin Söderström
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
37:111:48
1:48
3:28
34:28
2:35
4:23
1:27
35:55
1:57
6:20
0:49
36:44
3:02
9:22
0:27
37:11
4:26
13:48
1:44
15:32
3:59
19:31
1:35
21:06
3:48
24:54
1:44
26:38
0:44
27:22
3:38
31:00
39Andreas Holmqvist
Hestra IF
37:451:47
1:47
3:33
34:52
2:41
4:28
1:28
36:20
2:43
7:11
0:52
37:12
3:04
10:15
0:33
37:45
4:42
14:57
1:45
16:42
5:07
21:49
1:26
23:15
2:45
26:00
1:41
27:41
0:40
28:21
2:58
31:19
40Mikael Trofast
Jönköpings OK
37:551:48
1:48
3:24
35:08
2:58
4:46
1:24
36:32
2:32
7:18
0:46
37:18
3:19
10:37
0:37
37:55
5:06
15:43
1:53
17:36
3:15
20:51
2:00
22:51
3:15
26:06
1:36
27:42
0:36
28:18
3:26
31:44
41Martin Hammarlund
Motala AIF OL
38:221:51
1:51
3:30
35:17
3:09
5:00
1:56
37:13
2:19
7:19
0:41
37:54
3:23
10:42
0:28
38:22
4:20
15:02
3:13
18:15
3:42
21:57
1:20
23:17
2:57
26:14
1:44
27:58
0:46
28:44
3:03
31:47
42Fredrik Svensson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39:051:44
1:44
2:51
36:13
2:32
4:16
1:28
37:41
1:43
5:59
0:49
38:30
2:46
8:45
0:35
39:05
4:44
13:29
5:53
19:22
3:17
22:39
2:03
24:42
2:55
27:37
1:30
29:07
0:57
30:04
3:18
33:22
43Jon Andersson
OK Orion
39:161:43
1:43
2:49
36:44
2:32
4:15
1:21
38:05
4:35
8:50
0:43
38:48
2:53
11:43
0:28
39:16
4:47
16:30
1:46
18:16
5:27
23:43
2:13
25:56
3:16
29:12
1:16
30:28
0:32
31:00
2:55
33:55
44Johan Malmström
OK Enen
40:401:52
1:52
3:33
37:48
3:05
4:57
1:31
39:19
2:07
7:04
0:51
40:10
3:15
10:19
0:30
40:40
4:26
14:45
1:52
16:37
4:42
21:19
2:54
24:13
4:19
28:32
1:44
30:16
0:37
30:53
3:22
34:15
45Stefan Aläng
Ärla IF
44:532:00
2:00
3:33
41:44
3:39
5:39
1:51
43:35
2:27
8:06
0:47
44:22
3:33
11:39
0:31
44:53
4:38
16:17
2:26
18:43
6:56
25:39
1:44
27:23
3:35
30:58
2:06
33:04
1:12
34:16
3:55
38:11
46Klas Friborg
Jönköpings OK
53:051:47
1:47
3:19
49:39
11:09
12:56
2:06
51:45
2:32
15:28
0:49
52:34
2:54
18:22
0:31
53:05
6:53
25:15
4:58
30:13
3:01
33:14
2:00
35:14
4:02
39:16
1:32
40:48
2:03
42:51
3:29
46:20
47Mats Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
58:562:39
2:39
4:29
55:21
4:44
7:23
1:56
57:17
3:23
10:46
0:56
58:13
4:22
15:08
0:43
58:56
6:21
21:29
2:45
24:14
4:10
28:24
3:52
32:16
6:42
38:58
5:46
44:44
1:00
45:44
5:08
50:52
Mathias Jansson
Hagaby GoIF
Ej godk.1:45
1:45
2:31
25:23
2:16
4:01
1:11
26:34
1:36
5:37
0:41
27:15
2:34
8:11
0:28
27:43
3:12
11:23
1:15
12:38
2:19
14:57
1:14
16:11
2:27
18:38
1:17
19:55
 
22:52
Erik Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.1:47
1:47
3:24
35:16
2:31
4:18
1:27
36:43
1:53
6:11
2:50
9:01

38:13
3:15
12:16
1:50
14:06
4:45
18:51
1:21
20:12
4:55
25:07
1:55
27:02
0:35
27:37
4:15
31:52
Per Andréasson
OK Skogsfalken
Ej godk.1:52
1:52
2:31
4:23

16:05
1:48
6:11
1:07
17:12
2:34
8:45
0:45
17:57
        




H21DK6050 meter38 anmälda
1Rene Rokkjär
OK Pan Arhus
32:542:54
2:54
0:50
24:41
1:12
4:06
2:10
26:51
1:38
5:44
3:14
30:05
1:17
7:01
1:15
31:20
3:33
10:34
1:09
32:29
3:31
14:05
0:25
32:54
2:13
16:18
0:44
17:02
1:38
18:40
2:51
21:31
0:33
22:04
1:47
23:51
2Christian Nielsen
OK Pan-Kristianstad
33:002:50
2:50
0:51
25:08
1:06
3:56
2:10
27:18
1:36
5:32
2:56
30:14
1:22
6:54
1:07
31:21
4:04
10:58
1:14
32:35
2:56
13:54
0:25
33:00
2:23
16:17
0:51
17:08
1:59
19:07
2:59
22:06
0:24
22:30
1:47
24:17
3Chris Terkelsen
Farum Tisvilde OK
33:052:57
2:57
0:44
25:02
1:07
4:04
2:06
27:08
1:37
5:41
2:49
29:57
1:18
6:59
1:09
31:06
3:17
10:16
1:30
32:36
2:46
13:02
0:29
33:05
2:30
15:32
0:41
16:13
2:44
18:57
3:05
22:02
0:28
22:30
1:48
24:18
4Christian Christensen
OK Pan Arhus
34:452:50
2:50
0:46
26:45
1:13
4:03
2:11
28:56
1:31
5:34
2:55
31:51
1:12
6:46
1:10
33:01
3:35
10:21
1:19
34:20
4:04
14:25
0:25
34:45
2:14
16:39
0:53
17:32
3:19
20:51
2:53
23:44
0:36
24:20
1:39
25:59
5Nicolai Nielsen
OK Pan Arhus
34:523:05
3:05
0:49
26:51
1:13
4:18
2:17
29:08
1:41
5:59
2:49
31:57
1:26
7:25
1:14
33:11
3:43
11:08
1:18
34:29
3:45
14:53
0:23
34:52
2:26
17:19
0:50
18:09
2:30
20:39
3:08
23:47
0:26
24:13
1:49
26:02
6Thomas Jensen
Farum Tisvilde OK
34:572:53
2:53
1:04
26:44
1:39
4:32
2:24
29:08
1:39
6:11
2:56
32:04
1:31
7:42
1:15
33:19
3:34
11:16
1:14
34:33
3:34
14:50
0:24
34:57
2:31
17:21
0:55
18:16
2:01
20:17
2:58
23:15
0:26
23:41
1:59
25:40
7Jens Knud Maarup
Farum Tisvilde OK
34:583:01
3:01
0:48
26:54
1:08
4:09
2:11
29:05
1:42
5:51
2:54
31:59
1:32
7:23
1:11
33:10
3:41
11:04
1:22
34:32
3:44
14:48
0:26
34:58
2:47
17:35
1:08
18:43
2:02
20:45
3:03
23:48
0:26
24:14
1:52
26:06
8Carsten Jørgensen
OK Ravinen
35:232:50
2:50
0:50
27:45
1:03
3:53
2:02
29:47
1:35
5:28
2:54
32:41
1:14
6:42
1:02
33:43
3:15
9:57
1:15
34:58
2:47
12:44
0:25
35:23
2:25
15:09
1:50
16:59
4:48
21:47
2:49
24:36
0:27
25:03
1:52
26:55
9Troels Nielsen
OK Pan Arhus
35:283:05
3:05
0:46
27:24
1:14
4:19
2:12
29:36
1:40
5:59
2:52
32:28
1:28
7:27
1:11
33:39
4:12
11:39
1:23
35:02
3:33
15:12
0:26
35:28
2:37
17:49
0:48
18:37
2:59
21:36
2:54
24:30
0:26
24:56
1:42
26:38
10Rune Monerad
Spring Cup OK
35:473:04
3:04
0:55
26:55
1:17
4:21
2:35
29:30
1:52
6:13
3:13
32:43
1:24
7:37
1:12
33:55
3:49
11:26
1:22
35:17
2:58
14:24
0:30
35:47
2:32
16:56
0:47
17:43
2:41
20:24
3:10
23:34
0:28
24:02
1:58
26:00
11Jacob Gronnegaard
Farum Tisvilde OK
36:063:03
3:03
0:50
28:11
1:17
4:20
2:10
30:21
2:29
6:49
3:02
33:23
1:21
8:10
1:03
34:26
4:27
12:37
1:15
35:41
3:26
16:03
0:25
36:06
2:39
18:42
1:33
20:15
1:56
22:11
2:54
25:05
0:27
25:32
1:49
27:21
12Jeppe Borsch
OK Pan Arhus
37:133:04
3:04
1:03
28:16
1:11
4:15
2:19
30:35
1:44
5:59
3:40
34:15
1:30
7:29
1:14
35:29
3:47
11:16
1:19
36:48
3:10
14:26
0:25
37:13
2:42
17:08
2:02
19:10
2:30
21:40
2:59
24:39
0:29
25:08
2:05
27:13
13Rasmus Soes
Farum Tisvilde OK
38:022:56
2:56
0:49
29:01
1:29
4:25
2:22
31:23
1:42
6:07
3:21
34:44
1:19
7:26
1:11
35:55
3:34
11:00
1:35
37:30
2:56
13:56
0:32
38:02
2:31
16:27
1:28
17:55
3:31
21:26
3:22
24:48
1:22
26:10
2:02
28:12
14Kasper Andersen
Spring Cup OK
38:383:01
3:01
0:53
28:54
2:44
5:45
2:25
31:19
1:44
7:29
3:08
34:27
1:40
9:09
2:34
37:01
3:41
12:50
1:15
38:16
3:29
16:19
0:22
38:38
2:35
18:54
1:08
20:02
2:24
22:26
3:06
25:32
0:30
26:02
1:59
28:01
15Anders Bögevig
OK Ravinen
39:083:19
3:19
1:05
29:38
1:20
4:39
2:33
32:11
2:07
6:46
3:29
35:40
1:40
8:26
1:32
37:12
4:25
12:51
1:28
38:40
3:35
16:26
0:28
39:08
2:47
19:13
0:53
20:06
2:32
22:38
3:18
25:56
0:31
26:27
2:06
28:33
16Peter Horstmann
Spring Cup OK
39:103:18
3:18
0:53
29:52
1:18
4:36
2:14
32:06
1:47
6:23
3:56
36:02
1:22
7:45
1:14
37:16
5:02
12:47
1:25
38:41
3:09
15:56
0:29
39:10
2:36
18:32
1:32
20:04
2:58
23:02
3:10
26:12
0:27
26:39
2:20
28:59
17Sune Jorgensen
OK Pan Arhus
39:223:13
3:13
0:45
30:33
1:49
5:02
2:14
32:47
1:53
6:55
3:03
35:50
1:39
8:34
1:21
37:11
4:31
13:05
1:44
38:55
4:15
17:20
0:27
39:22
2:42
20:02
0:57
20:59
3:39
24:38
2:55
27:33
0:27
28:00
1:48
29:48
18Henrik Jorgensen
OK Pan Arhus
39:532:56
2:56
0:47
30:58
1:11
4:07
2:31
33:29
1:59
6:06
3:05
36:34
1:26
7:32
1:23
37:57
3:50
11:22
1:31
39:28
3:39
15:01
0:25
39:53
2:57
17:58
1:23
19:21
4:24
23:45
3:02
26:47
1:29
28:16
1:55
30:11
19Tore Linde
Spring Cup OK
40:253:04
3:04
0:55
30:26
1:13
4:17
2:26
32:52
1:49
6:06
4:15
37:07
1:43
7:49
1:21
38:28
3:47
11:36
1:31
39:59
3:27
15:03
0:26
40:25
2:45
17:48
1:00
18:48
2:08
20:56
5:59
26:55
0:28
27:23
2:08
29:31
20Troels Christiansen
Spring Cup OK
40:543:10
3:10
0:49
32:02
1:12
4:22
2:18
34:20
2:17
6:39
3:09
37:29
1:46
8:25
1:25
38:54
4:40
13:05
1:35
40:29
4:52
17:57
0:25
40:54
2:47
20:44
0:44
21:28
2:29
23:57
4:46
28:43
0:28
29:11
2:02
31:13
21Tim Falck Weber
Farum Tisvilde OK
42:073:16
3:16
1:04
32:43
1:29
4:45
2:32
35:15
2:20
7:05
3:26
38:41
3:41
10:46
1:34
40:15
5:07
15:53
1:30
41:45
3:31
19:24
0:22
42:07
2:47
22:11
0:59
23:10
2:35
25:45
3:16
29:01
0:31
29:32
2:07
31:39
22Jesper David Jensen
Farum Tisvilde OK
42:132:54
2:54
0:54
32:39
1:09
4:03
2:17
34:56
1:54
5:57
3:22
38:18
1:24
7:21
1:32
39:50
3:35
10:56
1:55
41:45
5:06
16:02
0:28
42:13
2:34
18:36
3:30
22:06
3:09
25:15
3:25
28:40
0:32
29:12
2:33
31:45
23Ulrik Hjort Lassen
Mariestads FK
42:203:14
3:14
1:20
31:41
1:24
4:38
3:33
35:14
2:11
6:49
3:40
38:54
1:40
8:29
1:29
40:23
4:15
12:44
1:33
41:56
3:27
16:11
0:24
42:20
2:35
18:46
1:27
20:13
2:10
22:23
4:58
27:21
0:51
28:12
2:09
30:21
24Jakob Physant
Göteborg-Majorna OK
43:253:16
3:16
0:57
33:33
1:23
4:39
2:35
36:08
1:47
6:26
3:28
39:36
1:35
8:01
1:27
41:03
4:25
12:26
1:56
42:59
5:26
17:52
0:26
43:25
2:58
20:50
1:35
22:25
3:49
26:14
3:24
29:38
0:31
30:09
2:27
32:36
25Bjarne Hoffmann
Kolding OK
43:503:23
3:23
0:56
34:13
1:23
4:46
2:35
36:48
2:01
6:47
3:26
40:14
1:41
8:28
1:30
41:44
5:21
13:49
1:35
43:19
4:33
18:22
0:31
43:50
3:01
21:23
2:05
23:28
2:19
25:47
4:57
30:44
0:33
31:17
2:00
33:17
26Claus Hallingdal Bloch
OK Pan Arhus
44:023:09
3:09
0:51
36:10
1:05
4:14
2:08
38:18
1:47
6:01
2:47
41:05
2:20
8:21
1:15
42:20
8:56
17:17
1:18
43:38
3:44
21:01
0:24
44:02
3:43
24:44
0:39
25:23
3:54
29:17
3:20
32:37
0:57
33:34
1:45
35:19
27Soren Olsen
Spring Cup OK
44:083:07
3:07
0:58
33:46
1:19
4:26
2:54
36:40
2:05
6:31
3:42
40:22
1:44
8:15
1:35
41:57
4:37
12:52
1:43
43:40
3:32
16:24
0:28
44:08
2:42
19:06
4:33
23:39
2:36
26:15
3:55
30:10
0:31
30:41
2:07
32:48
28Martin Hansen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
45:304:06
4:06
1:01
34:31
1:26
5:32
2:54
37:25
2:50
8:22
4:11
41:36
1:37
9:59
1:24
43:00
4:30
14:29
1:51
44:51
4:04
18:33
0:39
45:30
3:14
21:47
1:01
22:48
3:32
26:20
4:15
30:35
0:33
31:08
2:22
33:30
29Patrick McGrail
Göteborg-Majorna OK
45:443:03
3:03
1:05
34:21
1:09
4:12
3:17
37:38
1:50
6:02
3:59
41:37
1:27
7:29
1:39
43:16
6:37
14:06
1:56
45:12
6:36
20:42
0:32
45:44
2:52
23:34
1:10
24:44
3:00
27:44
3:02
30:46
0:27
31:13
2:03
33:16
30Jens Hansen
HSOK
46:183:24
3:24
1:05
36:08
1:27
4:51
2:43
38:51
2:30
7:21
3:49
42:40
2:05
9:26
1:29
44:09
4:33
13:59
3:41
17:40

46:18
3:40
21:20
2:59
24:19
4:00
28:19
3:57
32:16
0:32
32:48
2:15
35:03
31Mads K. Larsen
Spring Cup OK
57:113:39
3:39
1:02
43:37
2:07
5:46
4:27
48:04
2:33
8:19
5:06
53:10
2:44
11:03
1:50
55:00
7:18
18:21
1:45
56:45
7:15
25:36
0:26
57:11
5:22
30:58
0:59
31:57
2:43
34:40
4:40
39:20
0:43
40:03
2:32
42:35
32Simon Goddard
Farum Tisvilde OK
58:017:23
7:23
1:09
45:53
1:26
8:49
3:35
49:28
3:00
11:49
3:49
53:17
1:44
13:33
1:51
55:08
4:24
17:57
2:16
57:24
4:36
22:33
0:37
58:01
7:44
30:17
1:52
32:09
3:03
35:12
6:23
41:35
0:39
42:14
2:30
44:44
33Johan Holkmann Jacobsen
Spring Cup OK
66:483:27
3:27
2:22
53:17
2:42
6:09
3:45
57:02
6:32
12:41
5:09
62:11
2:17
14:58
1:48
63:59
11:13
26:11
2:20
66:19
6:15
32:26
0:29
66:48
5:02
37:28
1:42
39:10
3:29
42:39
4:22
47:01
0:33
47:34
3:21
50:55
Mikkel Lund
Backelaget
Ej godk.3:00
3:00
0:52
23:35
1:08
4:08
2:05
25:40
1:36
5:44
3:09
28:49
1:17
7:01
1:00
29:49
3:24
10:25
1:22
31:11
2:55
13:20
0:24
31:35
2:14
15:34
0:47
16:21
 
20:35
0:24
20:59
1:44
22:43
Tue Hjort Lassen
OK Pan Arhus
Ej godk.4:16
4:16
1:39
5:55
   


65:08
      




D21DK4720 meter17 anmälda
1Rikke Norgaard
OK Pan Arhus
27:25

5:00
25:54


0:58
26:52


0:33
27:25
    
7:20
3:47
11:07
4:09
15:16
0:44
16:00
4:54
20:54
2Signe Soes
OK Pan Arhus
37:002:48
2:48
3:16
35:46
4:09
6:57
0:44
36:30
2:14
9:11
0:30
37:00
3:31
12:42
1:53
14:35
3:27
18:02
1:08
19:10
2:45
21:55
3:12
25:07
3:57
29:04
0:35
29:39
2:51
32:30
3Gry Johanssen
OK Pan Arhus
38:003:02
3:02
3:27
36:34
2:22
5:24
0:52
37:26
2:51
8:15
0:34
38:00
2:57
11:12
2:06
13:18
4:07
17:25
1:13
18:38
3:31
22:09
3:02
25:11
3:14
28:25
0:54
29:19
3:48
33:07
4Karina Boen Knudsen
OK Pan Arhus
39:072:48
2:48
3:44
37:48
2:13
5:01
0:48
38:36
3:00
8:01
0:31
39:07
2:09
10:10
2:02
12:12
6:43
18:55
1:16
20:11
3:19
23:30
3:43
27:13
3:03
30:16
0:36
30:52
3:12
34:04
5Helene Hausner
Spring Cup OK
40:113:53
3:53
3:16
38:44
2:01
5:54
0:52
39:36
2:17
8:11
0:35
40:11
3:02
11:13
4:37
15:50
3:26
19:16
1:02
20:18
4:13
24:31
3:15
27:46
2:51
30:37
0:54
31:31
3:57
35:28
6Pernille Sommer
Spring Cup OK
42:333:09
3:09
4:24
41:00
2:47
5:56
0:57
41:57
3:08
9:04
0:36
42:33
2:21
11:25
2:12
13:37
4:12
17:49
1:49
19:38
4:24
24:02
4:13
28:15
3:51
32:06
0:45
32:51
3:45
36:36
7Maria Konring Olesen
Spring Cup OK
42:592:50
2:50
3:31
41:31
2:41
5:31
0:53
42:24
3:04
8:35
0:35
42:59
3:23
11:58
2:54
14:52
4:16
19:08
1:56
21:04
5:20
26:24
3:46
30:10
3:31
33:41
0:43
34:24
3:36
38:00
8Anne-Louise Gadsbolle
OK Pan Arhus
45:392:55
2:55
3:51
44:07
2:36
5:31
0:58
45:05
3:16
8:47
0:34
45:39
2:50
11:37
2:19
13:56
5:27
19:23
3:18
22:41
4:24
27:05
3:27
30:32
3:19
33:51
2:10
36:01
4:15
40:16
9Marie Filtenborg
Nydalens SK
46:133:01
3:01
4:40
44:25
2:23
5:24
1:11
45:36
2:53
8:17
0:37
46:13
2:12
10:29
2:09
12:38
8:22
21:00
1:12
22:12
5:23
27:35
3:49
31:24
3:23
34:47
0:46
35:33
4:12
39:45
10Anne Konring Olesen
Spring Cup OK
48:072:40
2:40
3:45
46:42
3:26
6:06
0:48
47:30
3:15
9:21
0:37
48:07
1:36
10:57
1:48
12:45
6:02
18:47
1:18
20:05
10:42
30:47
4:02
34:49
3:25
38:14
1:09
39:23
3:34
42:57
11Rikke Kofoed
Spring Cup OK
49:243:04
3:04
3:46
47:52
2:31
5:35
0:56
48:48
2:43
8:18
0:36
49:24
2:15
10:33
2:29
13:02
6:07
19:09
1:47
20:56
4:20
25:16
8:55
34:11
4:24
38:35
0:46
39:21
4:45
44:06
12Pernille Brunstedt
Spring Cup OK
49:373:13
3:13
4:53
47:53
2:53
6:06
1:06
48:59
3:19
9:25
0:38
49:37
2:56
12:21
2:30
14:51
5:26
20:17
1:36
21:53
7:42
29:35
4:24
33:59
3:55
37:54
0:49
38:43
4:17
43:00
13Henriette K. Jorgensen
OK Pan Arhus
52:343:22
3:22
4:38
50:51
3:09
6:31
1:02
51:53
3:33
10:04
0:41
52:34
2:58
13:02
2:39
15:41
9:53
25:34
2:00
27:34
5:32
33:06
3:50
36:56
4:11
41:07
0:56
42:03
4:10
46:13
14Grethe L. Pedersen
OK Pan Arhus
56:234:57
4:57
4:09
54:51
2:45
7:42
0:54
55:45
3:36
11:18
0:38
56:23
2:14
13:32
2:23
15:55
4:31
20:26
1:59
22:25
13:09
35:34
4:47
40:21
4:26
44:47
0:46
45:33
5:09
50:42
15Rikke Nygaard
Spring Cup OK
67:2926:55
26:55
3:31
66:01
5:59
32:54
0:55
66:56
2:52
35:46
0:33
67:29
2:26
38:12
2:14
40:26
4:08
44:34
1:19
45:53
4:31
50:24
4:07
54:31
3:53
58:24
0:45
59:09
3:21
62:30



Skapad 2006-04-22 21:38:57 med OLA version 3.5.0