TibroTrippeln Lång, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2007-04-15

H803170 meter3 anmälda
1Arne Wahlgren
SOK Träff
50:025:37
5:37
14:34
20:11
2:39
22:50
9:55
32:45
4:47
37:32
7:58
45:30
3:19
48:49
1:13
50:02
    
2Gunnar Nilsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
67:036:23
6:23
15:07
21:30
2:57
24:27
11:37
36:04
11:03
47:07
12:47
59:54
5:40
65:34
1:29
67:03
    
3Ingvar Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
71:156:18
6:18
16:48
23:06
2:17
25:23
26:19
51:42
4:55
56:37
9:46
66:23
3:32
69:55
1:20
71:15
    




H753600 meter12 anmälda
1Sture Pettersson
Falköpings AIK OK
41:455:19
5:19
7:37
12:56
4:32
17:28
3:05
20:33
13:20
33:53
2:21
36:14
4:26
40:40
1:05
41:45
    
2Yngve Malmlöf
Floby OK
54:485:48
5:48
10:13
16:01
4:31
20:32
5:41
26:13
16:55
43:08
5:03
48:11
5:22
53:33
1:15
54:48
    
3Thore Johansson
IK Gandvik
55:4710:14
10:14
9:46
20:00
4:18
24:18
5:14
29:32
16:04
45:36
3:11
48:47
5:28
54:15
1:32
55:47
    
4Sven-Johan Persson
IK Gandvik
57:4710:23
10:23
8:35
18:58
4:41
23:39
8:26
32:05
14:54
46:59
2:49
49:48
6:47
56:35
1:12
57:47
    
5Arne Welander
OK Djerf
62:5411:24
11:24
12:48
24:12
6:11
30:23
3:39
34:02
17:43
51:45
4:14
55:59
5:41
61:40
1:14
62:54
    
6Lars Gunnar Enström
OK Tranan
67:517:11
7:11
9:15
16:26
4:48
21:14
5:09
26:23
30:09
56:32
4:14
60:46
5:53
66:39
1:12
67:51
    
7Torsten Björkeroth
OK P4
69:0728:11
28:11
7:54
36:05
3:36
39:41
5:21
45:02
14:51
59:53
2:43
62:36
5:05
67:41
1:26
69:07
    
8Ingemar Glad
OK P4
72:5823:30
23:30
8:48
32:18
6:59
39:17
6:36
45:53
15:06
60:59
5:26
66:25
5:24
71:49
1:09
72:58
    
Valter Alama
OK Grane
Ej godk.
Ingvar Lundgren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.
Urban Spånmark
Mullsjö SOK
Ej godk.      
32:53
1:23
34:16
    




H703830 meter19 anmälda
1Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
39:404:39
4:39
6:20
10:59
5:44
16:43
2:26
19:09
3:29
22:38
8:22
31:00
5:10
36:10
2:29
38:39
1:01
39:40
   
2Rickard Welander
OK Älvsjö-Örby
43:274:35
4:35
6:33
11:08
7:07
18:15
2:53
21:08
3:14
24:22
9:49
34:11
5:18
39:29
2:50
42:19
1:08
43:27
   
3Kjell Carlström
OK Djerf
46:184:36
4:36
5:59
10:35
6:09
16:44
3:01
19:45
6:22
26:07
9:02
35:09
7:43
42:52
2:28
45:20
0:58
46:18
   
4Nils Jansson
Skattkärrs IF
51:135:04
5:04
6:52
11:56
5:47
17:43
8:59
26:42
6:08
32:50
9:09
41:59
5:34
47:33
2:35
50:08
1:05
51:13
   
5Lars-Erik Höök
IK Gandvik
53:264:41
4:41
6:57
11:38
7:16
18:54
6:21
25:15
7:51
33:06
9:44
42:50
7:26
50:16
2:13
52:29
0:57
53:26
   
6Arvo Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
54:056:37
6:37
8:36
15:13
7:50
23:03
3:36
26:39
4:19
30:58
12:19
43:17
6:29
49:46
3:07
52:53
1:12
54:05
   
7Stig Sahl
IF Hagen
56:465:29
5:29
7:54
13:23
7:41
21:04
3:59
25:03
5:59
31:02
11:25
42:27
8:19
50:46
4:09
54:55
1:51
56:46
   
8Lars Lång
OK Klyftamo
58:155:51
5:51
8:01
13:52
7:02
20:54
9:42
30:36
4:00
34:36
11:16
45:52
8:14
54:06
2:56
57:02
1:13
58:15
   
9Karl Åkerman
Motala AIF OL
64:0912:17
12:17
7:23
19:40
6:58
26:38
11:34
38:12
3:52
42:04
11:01
53:05
7:17
60:22
2:48
63:10
0:59
64:09
   
10Folke Hörstrand
OK Klyftamo
65:376:12
6:12
9:58
16:10
10:01
26:11
3:59
30:10
6:05
36:15
14:38
50:53
9:14
60:07
4:01
64:08
1:29
65:37
   
11Åke Ivansson
Degerfors OK
67:014:25
4:25
6:07
10:32
10:38
21:10
15:12
36:22
2:53
39:15
16:35
55:50
7:23
63:13
2:40
65:53
1:08
67:01
   
12Göran Malmberg
IK Gandvik
69:347:44
7:44
12:16
20:00
7:32
27:32
17:00
44:32
4:15
48:47
10:25
59:12
6:51
66:03
2:27
68:30
1:04
69:34
   
13Gunnar Nyman
OK Djerf
70:337:33
7:33
8:02
15:35
8:49
24:24
18:18
42:42
4:23
47:05
11:11
58:16
7:36
65:52
3:23
69:15
1:18
70:33
   
14Bertil Pettersson
OK Tyr
76:555:22
5:22
8:08
13:30
9:03
22:33
25:01
47:34
4:55
52:29
10:37
63:06
9:34
72:40
2:54
75:34
1:21
76:55
   
15Rolf Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
80:415:50
5:50
9:12
15:02
9:45
24:47
9:04
33:51
4:19
38:10
12:15
50:25
25:16
75:41
3:34
79:15
1:26
80:41
   
16Bo Pehrson
Istrums SK
84:387:24
7:24
12:26
19:50
12:31
32:21
7:05
39:26
6:25
45:51
21:18
67:09
10:50
77:59
4:35
82:34
2:04
84:38
   
Rolf Gävert
Västvärmlands OK
Ej godk.4:21
4:21
6:07
10:28
13:22
23:50
25:22
49:12
    
86:48
   
Folke Westberg
Säterbygdens OK
Ej godk.9:44
9:44
6:30
16:14
7:11
23:25
3:13
26:38
13:34
40:12
17:14
57:26
 
80:16
1:24
81:40
   




H654380 meter35 anmälda
1Bengt Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
42:043:24
3:24
6:36
10:00
2:31
12:31
5:06
17:37
8:34
26:11
9:58
36:09
3:05
39:14
1:49
41:03
1:01
42:04
   
2Yngve Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
43:183:52
3:52
6:42
10:34
2:55
13:29
5:16
18:45
5:13
23:58
13:41
37:39
2:49
40:28
1:53
42:21
0:57
43:18
   
3Harry Sundberg
OK Klyftamo
44:313:58
3:58
7:42
11:40
3:05
14:45
5:25
20:10
5:26
25:36
12:57
38:33
3:00
41:33
1:56
43:29
1:02
44:31
   
4Lars-B Larsson
OK Tyr
44:453:38
3:38
6:44
10:22
3:22
13:44
6:34
20:18
4:46
25:04
13:15
38:19
3:04
41:23
2:14
43:37
1:08
44:45
   
5Roland Öhman
Kristinehamns OK
44:463:44
3:44
9:18
13:02
3:21
16:23
5:11
21:34
5:02
26:36
12:18
38:54
3:00
41:54
1:55
43:49
0:57
44:46
   
6Lars Cederus
Snättringe SK
44:473:30
3:30
10:39
14:09
2:33
16:42
5:28
22:10
4:55
27:05
11:34
38:39
3:14
41:53
1:58
43:51
0:56
44:47
   
7Erland Ling
Jönköpings OK
44:573:25
3:25
5:52
9:17
4:13
13:30
6:59
20:29
6:56
27:25
12:08
39:33
2:44
42:17
1:46
44:03
0:54
44:57
   
8Gunnar Karlsson
Ätrans IF
45:214:44
4:44
7:20
12:04
2:47
14:51
5:21
20:12
5:49
26:01
13:03
39:04
3:04
42:08
2:08
44:16
1:05
45:21
   
9Lars-Erik Larsson
OK Amne
45:563:43
3:43
6:59
10:42
2:42
13:24
5:10
18:34
5:31
24:05
14:58
39:03
3:49
42:52
2:00
44:52
1:04
45:56
   
10Hans Mårtensson
Dalaportens OL
46:024:01
4:01
7:41
11:42
4:16
15:58
4:28
20:26
8:55
29:21
10:55
40:16
2:52
43:08
1:51
44:59
1:03
46:02
   
11Rune Spetz
Nitta IF
46:575:43
5:43
7:31
13:14
3:16
16:30
5:19
21:49
4:59
26:48
13:21
40:09
3:18
43:27
2:21
45:48
1:09
46:57
   
12Roland Johansson
OK Tranan
48:213:58
3:58
7:37
11:35
2:38
14:13
7:00
21:13
5:54
27:07
11:56
39:03
6:11
45:14
2:04
47:18
1:03
48:21
   
13Sigvard Oscarsson
Istrums SK
48:253:46
3:46
6:54
10:40
2:29
13:09
4:43
17:52
12:14
30:06
11:53
41:59
3:19
45:18
2:04
47:22
1:03
48:25
   
14Bertil Eriksson
OK Tyr
50:433:44
3:44
8:51
12:35
2:35
15:10
9:12
24:22
5:47
30:09
14:18
44:27
3:15
47:42
1:58
49:40
1:03
50:43
   
15Regor Niklasson
IK Albion
51:214:13
4:13
9:05
13:18
5:21
18:39
5:29
24:08
6:21
30:29
14:25
44:54
3:19
48:13
2:06
50:19
1:02
51:21
   
16Sven-Olof Sandstedt
Falköpings AIK OK
51:594:27
4:27
8:14
12:41
3:55
16:36
5:45
22:21
8:25
30:46
12:42
43:28
5:27
48:55
2:04
50:59
1:00
51:59
   
17Sune Hagström
IK Gandvik
52:024:28
4:28
8:09
12:37
4:56
17:33
6:02
23:35
7:24
30:59
14:24
45:23
3:20
48:43
2:15
50:58
1:04
52:02
   
18Stig Bengtsson
OK Amne
52:064:28
4:28
8:30
12:58
8:07
21:05
5:06
26:11
5:00
31:11
13:54
45:05
3:39
48:44
2:18
51:02
1:04
52:06
   
19Carl-Otto Wijkmark
IF Hagen
52:134:15
4:15
8:15
12:30
3:24
15:54
8:00
23:54
6:44
30:38
14:01
44:39
3:31
48:10
2:53
51:03
1:10
52:13
   
20Bo Westerberg
Vänersborgs SK
52:174:40
4:40
7:09
11:49
3:45
15:34
8:46
24:20
6:10
30:30
15:28
45:58
3:21
49:19
2:10
51:29
0:48
52:17
   
21Åke Nordberg
OK Klyftamo
57:294:01
4:01
7:42
11:43
6:37
18:20
9:23
27:43
9:24
37:07
13:32
50:39
3:34
54:13
2:11
56:24
1:05
57:29
   
22Åke Karlsson
SOK Träff
63:474:43
4:43
6:38
11:21
3:23
14:44
5:30
20:14
23:09
43:23
13:45
57:08
3:39
60:47
2:01
62:48
0:59
63:47
   
23Per-Olof Johansson
OK Klyftamo
65:457:58
7:58
11:00
18:58
4:09
23:07
4:58
28:05
13:32
41:37
15:12
56:49
6:08
62:57
1:47
64:44
1:01
65:45
   
24Karl-Inge Karlsson
Istrums SK
67:0711:29
11:29
7:29
18:58
7:55
26:53
5:54
32:47
6:22
39:09
21:22
60:31
3:10
63:41
2:17
65:58
1:09
67:07
   
25Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
67:095:21
5:21
12:36
17:57
6:10
24:07
6:45
30:52
7:13
38:05
20:02
58:07
4:35
62:42
2:56
65:38
1:31
67:09
   
26Gunnar Johansson
Mariestads FK
70:234:11
4:11
10:59
15:10
3:03
18:13
7:24
25:37
18:31
44:08
18:24
62:32
4:05
66:37
2:31
69:08
1:15
70:23
   
27Bengt Österblom
K 3 IF
72:104:55
4:55
9:25
14:20
5:50
20:10
9:46
29:56
21:16
51:12
13:50
65:02
3:40
68:42
2:07
70:49
1:21
72:10
   
28Ingemar Wästlund
OK Amne
76:344:49
4:49
8:52
13:41
9:01
22:42
6:39
29:21
13:51
43:12
24:17
67:29
4:15
71:44
3:23
75:07
1:27
76:34
   
29Mats-Erik Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
77:345:32
5:32
13:12
18:44
7:21
26:05
6:43
32:48
6:51
39:39
19:34
59:13
13:10
72:23
3:11
75:34
2:00
77:34
   
30Ulf Nyström
Lidköpings VSK
78:205:45
5:45
17:35
23:20
5:21
28:41
9:10
37:51
8:41
46:32
21:06
67:38
5:19
72:57
3:36
76:33
1:47
78:20
   
31Heikki Rissanen
Mariestads FK
88:218:32
8:32
9:18
17:50
4:09
21:59
8:46
30:45
27:54
58:39
23:13
81:52
3:27
85:19
2:05
87:24
0:57
88:21
   
Hagbert Persson
Växjö OK
Ej godk.3:36
3:36
13:24
17:00
2:46
19:46
5:30
25:16
    
69:53
   
Arne Möller
Hjobygdens OK
Ej godk.3:59
3:59
8:13
12:12
3:14
15:26
14:16
29:42
23:29
53:11
  
85:43
1:23
87:06
   




H604710 meter24 anmälda
1Stefan Larsson
OK Njudung
37:052:39
2:39
5:09
7:48
4:40
12:28
3:43
16:11
2:21
18:32
4:01
22:33
8:36
31:09
2:02
33:11
3:01
36:12
0:53
37:05
  
2Kalle Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
42:202:45
2:45
6:19
9:04
4:58
14:02
3:49
17:51
1:59
19:50
7:15
27:05
8:29
35:34
2:13
37:47
3:39
41:26
0:54
42:20
  
3Per-Arne Johansson
OK Gipen
43:222:51
2:51
6:49
9:40
4:47
14:27
5:15
19:42
2:19
22:01
4:21
26:22
10:31
36:53
2:01
38:54
3:24
42:18
1:04
43:22
  
4Roland Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
43:512:47
2:47
9:07
11:54
4:57
16:51
5:15
22:06
2:00
24:06
3:56
28:02
9:09
37:11
2:15
39:26
3:30
42:56
0:55
43:51
  
5Lars-Göran Molin
Markbygdens OK
45:543:07
3:07
5:56
9:03
8:20
17:23
4:18
21:41
2:03
23:44
4:28
28:12
10:26
38:38
2:21
40:59
3:51
44:50
1:04
45:54
  
6Runo Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
46:043:45
3:45
6:27
10:12
5:45
15:57
3:49
19:46
2:20
22:06
6:10
28:16
10:20
38:36
2:30
41:06
3:56
45:02
1:02
46:04
  
7Göte Johansson D-P
OK Tranan
48:093:01
3:01
5:42
8:43
6:11
14:54
3:45
18:39
2:37
21:16
4:42
25:58
11:19
37:17
2:22
39:39
7:34
47:13
0:56
48:09
  
8Rune Klockare
OK Tyr
48:173:44
3:44
6:53
10:37
7:21
17:58
4:09
22:07
2:33
24:40
4:54
29:34
11:21
40:55
2:36
43:31
3:52
47:23
0:54
48:17
  
9Eje Andersson
OK Renen
49:253:21
3:21
6:03
9:24
5:51
15:15
3:52
19:07
2:35
21:42
8:43
30:25
11:54
42:19
2:15
44:34
3:52
48:26
0:59
49:25
  
10Hans Persson
OK Älgen
49:533:23
3:23
10:34
13:57
6:05
20:02
3:36
23:38
2:38
26:16
5:12
31:28
10:59
42:27
2:42
45:09
3:43
48:52
1:01
49:53
  
11Jan Olav Carlsson
IF Hagen
49:563:24
3:24
6:28
9:52
7:01
16:53
5:24
22:17
2:32
24:49
5:56
30:45
11:28
42:13
2:32
44:45
4:07
48:52
1:04
49:56
  
12Hans Carlsson
IFK Göteborg
51:143:10
3:10
7:33
10:43
6:19
17:02
3:58
21:00
3:19
24:19
5:04
29:23
14:27
43:50
2:23
46:13
4:00
50:13
1:01
51:14
  
13Bror Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
51:283:23
3:23
7:10
10:33
7:16
17:49
5:43
23:32
3:15
26:47
5:24
32:11
11:09
43:20
2:52
46:12
4:06
50:18
1:10
51:28
  
14Gösta Claesson
Rydboholms SK
54:243:27
3:27
8:18
11:45
9:22
21:07
4:07
25:14
2:30
27:44
5:05
32:49
13:06
45:55
2:28
48:23
4:45
53:08
1:16
54:24
  
15Ingemar Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
57:363:01
3:01
9:57
12:58
6:41
19:39
4:40
24:19
2:32
26:51
5:18
32:09
18:17
50:26
2:35
53:01
3:46
56:47
0:49
57:36
  
16Christer Ottosson
IF Hagen
59:253:19
3:19
6:17
9:36
15:28
25:04
7:07
32:11
2:58
35:09
6:31
41:40
10:23
52:03
2:37
54:40
3:40
58:20
1:05
59:25
  
17Bengtåke Andersson
OK Amne
61:053:38
3:38
8:55
12:33
8:07
20:40
3:57
24:37
2:54
27:31
6:07
33:38
19:00
52:38
2:41
55:19
4:51
60:10
0:55
61:05
  
18Evert Johansson
OK Amne
65:553:44
3:44
14:51
18:35
7:31
26:06
6:38
32:44
2:46
35:30
10:16
45:46
11:58
57:44
2:47
60:31
4:14
64:45
1:10
65:55
  
19Lars-Olof Gustavsson
OK Klyftamo
66:553:44
3:44
7:00
10:44
9:18
20:02
4:00
24:02
3:30
27:32
6:47
34:19
22:29
56:48
3:18
60:06
5:38
65:44
1:11
66:55
  
20Kay Svensson
OK P4
75:234:02
4:02
7:30
11:32
7:28
19:00
7:41
26:41
3:19
30:00
22:23
52:23
14:13
66:36
3:17
69:53
4:17
74:10
1:13
75:23
  
21Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
119:355:17
5:17
11:39
16:56
10:53
27:49
6:51
34:40
4:39
39:19
45:41
85:00
20:01
105:01
4:14
109:15
8:45
118:00
1:35
119:35
  
Leif Björkman
IK Ymer
Ej godk.3:54
3:54
9:47
13:41
14:17
27:58
4:13
32:11
3:32
35:43
 
62:33
3:06
65:39
5:02
70:41
1:10
71:51
  




H555460 meter38 anmälda
1Anders Derebrant
SOK Aneby
41:163:05
3:05
3:35
6:40
5:16
11:56
4:09
16:05
1:39
17:44
1:40
19:24
5:10
24:34
8:25
32:59
2:10
35:09
4:13
39:22
1:02
40:24
0:52
41:16
2Kjell Eriksson
OK Djerf
45:143:13
3:13
4:44
7:57
5:42
13:39
4:35
18:14
1:41
19:55
1:30
21:25
6:34
27:59
9:10
37:09
2:28
39:37
3:41
43:18
1:02
44:20
0:54
45:14
3Stig Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
47:303:22
3:22
4:11
7:33
6:13
13:46
6:01
19:47
1:37
21:24
2:03
23:27
5:38
29:05
10:20
39:25
2:19
41:44
3:45
45:29
1:04
46:33
0:57
47:30
4Tommy Westerberg
IF Hagen
48:453:37
3:37
4:29
8:06
6:37
14:43
5:21
20:04
1:46
21:50
3:13
25:03
5:55
30:58
9:50
40:48
2:37
43:25
3:21
46:46
1:09
47:55
0:50
48:45
5Kjell Kaminsky
IF Hagen
49:113:33
3:33
3:55
7:28
6:25
13:53
5:18
19:11
1:52
21:03
1:59
23:02
5:58
29:00
9:54
38:54
3:19
42:13
4:59
47:12
1:04
48:16
0:55
49:11
6Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
49:523:36
3:36
5:00
8:36
6:41
15:17
5:17
20:34
1:47
22:21
2:03
24:24
6:44
31:08
10:20
41:28
2:33
44:01
3:42
47:43
1:10
48:53
0:59
49:52
7Anders Larsson
OK Roxen
50:343:27
3:27
4:49
8:16
6:33
14:49
5:28
20:17
2:11
22:28
1:47
24:15
7:42
31:57
10:38
42:35
2:31
45:06
3:26
48:32
1:09
49:41
0:53
50:34
8Christer Nälemark
OK Djerf
50:483:43
3:43
5:20
9:03
6:34
15:37
5:49
21:26
1:49
23:15
1:56
25:11
7:21
32:32
10:06
42:38
2:50
45:28
3:21
48:49
1:07
49:56
0:52
50:48
9Ingemar Ziljat
OK Djerf
51:313:56
3:56
5:17
9:13
6:59
16:12
6:18
22:30
1:57
24:27
1:52
26:19
6:41
33:00
9:51
42:51
2:45
45:36
3:51
49:27
1:11
50:38
0:53
51:31
10Kjell Martinsson
OK Tranan
51:334:07
4:07
7:08
11:15
6:39
17:54
5:05
22:59
1:46
24:45
1:55
26:40
6:56
33:36
9:41
43:17
2:23
45:40
3:50
49:30
1:17
50:47
0:46
51:33
11Lasse Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
52:093:25
3:25
6:26
9:51
6:28
16:19
5:34
21:53
1:42
23:35
2:17
25:52
7:12
33:04
10:05
43:09
2:52
46:01
3:51
49:52
1:19
51:11
0:58
52:09
12Åke Sjöberg
OK Gränsen
52:383:25
3:25
3:59
7:24
6:47
14:11
6:13
20:24
4:02
24:26
1:47
26:13
5:34
31:47
13:08
44:55
2:27
47:22
3:20
50:42
1:06
51:48
0:50
52:38
13Christer Elfsberg
Kristinehamns OK
53:503:35
3:35
6:34
10:09
5:52
16:01
5:33
21:34
1:41
23:15
1:36
24:51
7:53
32:44
13:09
45:53
2:36
48:29
3:09
51:38
1:13
52:51
0:59
53:50
14Bertil Karlsson
Hjobygdens OK
54:044:00
4:00
4:14
8:14
10:45
18:59
6:08
25:07
1:49
26:56
2:03
28:59
6:18
35:17
9:50
45:07
2:28
47:35
4:13
51:48
1:15
53:03
1:01
54:04
15Lars Christensen
OK Djerf
54:073:50
3:50
4:49
8:39
7:37
16:16
5:52
22:08
2:30
24:38
1:55
26:33
11:11
37:44
8:44
46:28
2:20
48:48
3:25
52:13
1:05
53:18
0:49
54:07
16Lars Grehn
Mullsjö SOK
54:543:36
3:36
4:50
8:26
6:19
14:45
5:24
20:09
1:57
22:06
1:49
23:55
8:44
32:39
11:55
44:34
2:39
47:13
5:29
52:42
1:09
53:51
1:03
54:54
17Gert Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
57:454:37
4:37
5:11
9:48
7:37
17:25
8:33
25:58
1:20
27:18
2:42
30:00
7:34
37:34
11:08
48:42
2:46
51:28
4:04
55:32
1:13
56:45
1:00
57:45
18Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
58:573:08
3:08
5:10
8:18
7:00
15:18
5:41
20:59
1:38
22:37
2:05
24:42
8:04
32:46
16:48
49:34
2:50
52:24
4:33
56:57
1:05
58:02
0:55
58:57
19Håkan Olsson
Hjobygdens OK
59:103:51
3:51
4:24
8:15
7:32
15:47
6:31
22:18
1:52
24:10
2:28
26:38
12:34
39:12
11:10
50:22
2:59
53:21
3:39
57:00
1:16
58:16
0:54
59:10
20Ingvar Andersson
OK Amne
59:414:32
4:32
7:01
11:33
6:47
18:20
6:28
24:48
3:15
28:03
2:32
30:35
6:45
37:20
11:47
49:07
2:38
51:45
5:49
57:34
1:11
58:45
0:56
59:41
21Peder Wickström
Arboga OK
60:064:07
4:07
4:42
8:49
7:16
16:05
6:55
23:00
2:35
25:35
2:06
27:41
10:14
37:55
12:09
50:04
3:02
53:06
4:20
57:26
1:24
58:50
1:16
60:06
22Lars Gustafsson
OK Gränsen
60:414:16
4:16
5:45
10:01
12:55
22:56
5:17
28:13
2:45
30:58
1:58
32:56
6:52
39:48
10:47
50:35
2:44
53:19
4:40
57:59
1:36
59:35
1:06
60:41
23Göran Johansson
IK Gandvik
62:324:01
4:01
5:08
9:09
7:46
16:55
8:01
24:56
2:38
27:34
2:54
30:28
7:51
38:19
13:03
51:22
3:05
54:27
5:24
59:51
1:30
61:21
1:11
62:32
24Martin Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
63:203:40
3:40
6:27
10:07
7:43
17:50
5:49
23:39
1:55
25:34
2:09
27:43
14:07
41:50
11:51
53:41
2:47
56:28
4:29
60:57
1:21
62:18
1:02
63:20
25Kent Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
63:533:53
3:53
6:28
10:21
9:19
19:40
5:36
25:16
1:43
26:59
2:06
29:05
7:34
36:39
18:22
55:01
2:45
57:46
3:58
61:44
1:11
62:55
0:58
63:53
26Torbjörn Lage
Helsingborgs SOK
63:584:02
4:02
5:58
10:00
8:03
18:03
6:11
24:14
2:10
26:24
2:20
28:44
13:10
41:54
10:45
52:39
3:27
56:06
5:24
61:30
1:28
62:58
1:00
63:58
27Anders Pettersson
Hjobygdens OK
76:164:15
4:15
8:51
13:06
7:47
20:53
6:22
27:15
2:40
29:55
2:29
32:24
14:30
46:54
17:20
64:14
3:42
67:56
5:30
73:26
1:34
75:00
1:16
76:16
28Ove Flink
IK Albion
78:524:31
4:31
6:07
10:38
9:11
19:49
6:04
25:53
2:35
28:28
2:14
30:42
23:01
53:43
14:54
68:37
3:27
72:04
4:22
76:26
1:18
77:44
1:08
78:52
29Lars-Eric Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
80:034:18
4:18
6:42
11:00
10:41
21:41
6:42
28:23
7:51
36:14
2:26
38:40
19:02
57:42
12:48
70:30
2:48
73:18
4:35
77:53
1:19
79:12
0:51
80:03
30Christer Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
80:5123:50
23:50
4:58
28:48
8:36
37:24
6:48
44:12
1:39
45:51
1:59
47:50
10:52
58:42
11:53
70:35
2:54
73:29
4:33
78:02
1:35
79:37
1:14
80:51
31Rolf Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
84:067:18
7:18
6:53
14:11
11:16
25:27
9:27
34:54
3:08
38:02
3:12
41:14
9:08
50:22
21:38
72:00
4:01
76:01
5:11
81:12
1:48
83:00
1:06
84:06
Roalh Kleveland
Kvillebyns SK
Ej godk.       
17:21
5:40
23:01
8:27
31:28
2:48
34:16
2:32
36:48
Ulf Jogbratt
OK Tranan
Ej godk.3:34
3:34
4:46
8:20
6:16
14:36
6:20
20:56
1:37
22:33
1:52
24:25
 
55:51
2:53
58:44
3:57
62:41
1:25
64:06
1:11
65:17
Tord Fransson
Motala AIF OL
Ej godk.5:53
5:53
7:03
12:56
8:21
21:17
7:15
28:32
1:35
30:07
2:22
32:29
26:54
59:23
  
92:27
1:57
94:24
1:34
95:58
Sven-Olof Johansson
Vaggeryds SOK
Ej godk.4:03
4:03
15:45
19:48
8:36
28:24
7:13
35:37
2:04
37:41
3:24
41:05
    
69:18
1:21
70:39




H55 MOTION4630 meter3 anmälda
1Rune Olausson
OK Gipen
56:347:07
7:07
5:07
12:14
8:52
21:06
3:48
24:54
8:38
33:32
6:38
40:10
5:52
46:02
3:07
49:09
5:01
54:10
1:27
55:37
0:57
56:34
 
2Bernt Josefsson
Ulricehamns OK
61:245:42
5:42
4:55
10:37
9:07
19:44
3:48
23:32
13:09
36:41
8:43
45:24
6:19
51:43
2:29
54:12
4:52
59:04
1:27
60:31
0:53
61:24
 
3Conny Johansson
IK Gandvik
68:466:41
6:41
5:46
12:27
8:30
20:57
4:49
25:46
9:38
35:24
8:33
43:57
8:07
52:04
3:38
55:42
9:51
65:33
1:53
67:26
1:20
68:46
 




H505820 meter45 anmälda
1Sören Jonsson
Nydalen SK
37:492:41
2:41
3:11
5:52
8:32
14:24
2:21
16:45
2:09
18:54
4:25
23:19
3:01
26:20
6:43
33:03
2:16
35:19
1:43
37:02
0:47
37:49
 
2Lars Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
40:422:44
2:44
4:15
6:59
7:36
14:35
2:42
17:17
2:30
19:47
5:31
25:18
2:59
28:17
6:43
35:00
2:47
37:47
1:59
39:46
0:56
40:42
 
3Thord Jansson
Västvärmlands OK
42:333:01
3:01
6:00
9:01
7:41
16:42
2:42
19:24
2:35
21:59
5:29
27:28
3:03
30:31
6:27
36:58
2:43
39:41
2:08
41:49
0:44
42:33
 
4Lars-Olof Schön
Hestra IF
46:073:06
3:06
5:12
8:18
9:07
17:25
3:10
20:35
2:48
23:23
5:01
28:24
3:25
31:49
8:28
40:17
2:56
43:13
2:04
45:17
0:50
46:07
 
5Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
46:543:06
3:06
6:31
9:37
8:10
17:47
2:20
20:07
2:55
23:02
4:55
27:57
6:29
34:26
6:46
41:12
3:07
44:19
1:47
46:06
0:48
46:54
 
6Örjan Wängdahl
OK Gipen
47:463:16
3:16
6:18
9:34
8:31
18:05
2:46
20:51
2:45
23:36
5:48
29:24
4:13
33:37
8:28
42:05
3:16
45:21
1:44
47:05
0:41
47:46
 
7Lennart Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
49:343:17
3:17
4:27
7:44
8:48
16:32
2:54
19:26
2:43
22:09
5:26
27:35
7:03
34:38
8:06
42:44
3:55
46:39
2:02
48:41
0:53
49:34
 
8Evert Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
50:103:14
3:14
5:00
8:14
9:57
18:11
3:16
21:27
3:14
24:41
6:48
31:29
3:17
34:46
8:53
43:39
3:24
47:03
2:07
49:10
1:00
50:10
 
9Olov Öström
OK Tyr
51:153:20
3:20
4:20
7:40
8:12
15:52
4:29
20:21
3:00
23:21
5:17
28:38
9:24
38:02
7:22
45:24
2:58
48:22
1:54
50:16
0:59
51:15
 
10Owe Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK
51:373:37
3:37
4:52
8:29
9:43
18:12
3:08
21:20
2:56
24:16
5:31
29:47
5:53
35:40
10:05
45:45
3:05
48:50
2:00
50:50
0:47
51:37
 
11Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
52:453:22
3:22
4:13
7:35
11:44
19:19
3:31
22:50
3:18
26:08
6:17
32:25
3:28
35:53
9:53
45:46
3:47
49:33
2:16
51:49
0:56
52:45
 
12Mats Strandhagen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
53:453:46
3:46
4:49
8:35
10:26
19:01
4:24
23:25
4:03
27:28
6:12
33:40
4:17
37:57
9:00
46:57
3:33
50:30
2:17
52:47
0:58
53:45
 
13Hans Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
53:555:02
5:02
4:02
9:04
10:21
19:25
3:30
22:55
2:59
25:54
5:33
31:27
5:57
37:24
10:17
47:41
3:08
50:49
2:13
53:02
0:53
53:55
 
14Tomas Olausson
Askersunds OK
54:103:00
3:00
5:05
8:05
9:34
17:39
2:54
20:33
2:52
23:25
6:51
30:16
8:10
38:26
8:52
47:18
3:37
50:55
2:13
53:08
1:02
54:10
 
15Pelle Höök
Köping-Kolsva OK
54:333:35
3:35
4:35
8:10
10:08
18:18
3:25
21:43
4:10
25:53
6:51
32:44
6:19
39:03
8:20
47:23
3:37
51:00
2:32
53:32
1:01
54:33
 
16Anders Eriksson
IF Hagen
54:383:32
3:32
5:18
8:50
8:55
17:45
3:32
21:17
4:19
25:36
5:55
31:31
8:29
40:00
7:50
47:50
3:24
51:14
2:30
53:44
0:54
54:38
 
17Lars Nilsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
54:493:21
3:21
5:44
9:05
9:39
18:44
3:54
22:38
3:08
25:46
6:14
32:00
5:56
37:56
10:24
48:20
3:32
51:52
2:08
54:00
0:49
54:49
 
18Christer Fransson
Motala AIF OL
55:543:29
3:29
4:13
7:42
12:13
19:55
2:42
22:37
2:44
25:21
7:00
32:21
7:41
40:02
9:24
49:26
3:39
53:05
1:58
55:03
0:51
55:54
 
19Evert Johansson
OK Tisaren
56:483:49
3:49
5:20
9:09
10:47
19:56
3:45
23:41
4:26
28:07
6:32
34:39
6:11
40:50
8:32
49:22
4:25
53:47
2:05
55:52
0:56
56:48
 
20Thomas Hellner
Istrums SK
58:323:26
3:26
8:26
11:52
9:15
21:07
3:00
24:07
3:38
27:45
7:33
35:18
4:49
40:07
10:49
50:56
4:55
55:51
1:55
57:46
0:46
58:32
 
21Peder Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
58:574:09
4:09
4:56
9:05
10:48
19:53
3:07
23:00
3:43
26:43
8:16
34:59
8:10
43:09
9:56
53:05
3:07
56:12
1:55
58:07
0:50
58:57
 
22Ralf Lindgren
NAI
59:054:06
4:06
5:53
9:59
11:11
21:10
3:17
24:27
3:26
27:53
6:31
34:24
6:49
41:13
10:55
52:08
3:37
55:45
2:22
58:07
0:58
59:05
 
23Jan-Åke Emilsson
Gudhems IF
59:213:38
3:38
8:48
12:26
9:01
21:27
3:19
24:46
3:31
28:17
10:49
39:06
4:43
43:49
8:43
52:32
3:45
56:17
2:12
58:29
0:52
59:21
 
24Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
61:384:00
4:00
5:29
9:29
11:01
20:30
4:00
24:30
4:17
28:47
8:06
36:53
4:38
41:31
10:28
51:59
4:01
56:00
4:43
60:43
0:55
61:38
 
25Yngve Johansson
Hagaby GoIF
61:486:49
6:49
4:58
11:47
11:06
22:53
4:07
27:00
3:11
30:11
6:57
37:08
6:20
43:28
11:38
55:06
3:52
58:58
1:59
60:57
0:51
61:48
 
26CarlJohan Högstrand
Markbygdens OK
61:513:59
3:59
8:13
12:12
10:41
22:53
3:10
26:03
3:38
29:41
7:32
37:13
5:22
42:35
12:22
54:57
3:40
58:37
2:17
60:54
0:57
61:51
 
27Tommy Roos
Falköpings AIK OK
62:133:49
3:49
4:45
8:34
11:26
20:00
3:38
23:38
3:45
27:23
7:12
34:35
10:35
45:10
9:35
54:45
4:03
58:48
2:24
61:12
1:01
62:13
 
28Alf Andersson
IF Hagen
62:453:32
3:32
7:47
11:19
10:35
21:54
3:33
25:27
3:11
28:38
6:07
34:45
12:04
46:49
8:53
55:42
3:33
59:15
2:23
61:38
1:07
62:45
 
29Per-Anders Furusköld
IK Gandvik
62:583:42
3:42
5:28
9:10
11:08
20:18
3:44
24:02
3:07
27:09
7:24
34:33
11:08
45:41
10:29
56:10
3:33
59:43
2:18
62:01
0:57
62:58
 
30Hans Andersson
IK Gandvik
67:196:09
6:09
6:29
12:38
12:44
25:22
4:20
29:42
3:57
33:39
7:43
41:22
5:44
47:06
12:44
59:50
3:56
63:46
2:31
66:17
1:02
67:19
 
31Egon Johansson
OK Tranan
68:468:02
8:02
9:06
17:08
10:11
27:19
3:25
30:44
3:36
34:20
6:18
40:38
4:54
45:32
16:00
61:32
4:09
65:41
2:14
67:55
0:51
68:46
 
32Leif Holmbäck
Hjobygdens OK
69:404:39
4:39
6:25
11:04
14:21
25:25
4:34
29:59
4:57
34:56
8:54
43:50
5:44
49:34
11:44
61:18
4:15
65:33
2:57
68:30
1:10
69:40
 
33Tord Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
71:173:42
3:42
5:24
9:06
11:46
20:52
4:06
24:58
4:28
29:26
8:17
37:43
10:00
47:43
13:31
61:14
5:33
66:47
3:35
70:22
0:55
71:17
 
34Hans Tuvesson
IF Hagen
71:223:59
3:59
8:33
12:32
13:42
26:14
3:56
30:10
3:40
33:50
8:33
42:23
9:36
51:59
10:11
62:10
5:20
67:30
2:46
70:16
1:06
71:22
 
35Jan Svensson
OK Tyr
71:394:53
4:53
5:46
10:39
14:02
24:41
4:29
29:10
4:40
33:50
11:16
45:06
6:18
51:24
11:34
62:58
4:14
67:12
3:11
70:23
1:16
71:39
 
36Lars Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
71:503:57
3:57
4:23
8:20
9:30
17:50
4:30
22:20
2:59
25:19
18:12
43:31
4:27
47:58
10:39
58:37
9:17
67:54
3:01
70:55
0:55
71:50
 
37Sven-Erik Brodin
OK Djerf
73:223:59
3:59
5:34
9:33
11:36
21:09
3:48
24:57
4:20
29:17
12:05
41:22
6:57
48:19
14:35
62:54
6:08
69:02
3:14
72:16
1:06
73:22
 
38Jouni Hansen-Haug
Askersunds OK
73:324:06
4:06
17:01
21:07
11:11
32:18
3:11
35:29
3:12
38:41
7:32
46:13
10:26
56:39
9:40
66:19
3:50
70:09
2:23
72:32
1:00
73:32
 
39Bengt-Olof Kask
OK Tisaren
77:364:40
4:40
5:23
10:03
12:43
22:46
4:58
27:44
4:42
32:26
8:50
41:16
9:46
51:02
16:15
67:17
6:06
73:23
3:02
76:25
1:11
77:36
 
40Urban Larsson
IF Hagen
78:533:40
3:40
10:50
14:30
26:47
41:17
4:04
45:21
3:22
48:43
7:46
56:29
5:43
62:12
9:31
71:43
4:07
75:50
2:08
77:58
0:55
78:53
 
41Bo Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
81:066:21
6:21
8:11
14:32
10:44
25:16
4:20
29:36
7:06
36:42
8:47
45:29
4:30
49:59
14:14
64:13
13:26
77:39
2:25
80:04
1:02
81:06
 
42Bengt Lingegård
OK Gipen
84:484:33
4:33
10:28
15:01
13:46
28:47
3:17
32:04
3:52
35:56
20:06
56:02
4:33
60:35
17:44
78:19
3:20
81:39
2:17
83:56
0:52
84:48
 
Sören Karlsson
Mullsjö SOK
Ej godk.3:57
3:57
5:22
9:19
12:31
21:50
4:01
25:51
4:45
30:36
7:51
38:27
16:23
54:50
   
71:22
 
Mats Sunesson
OK Skogsstjärnan
Ej godk.4:09
4:09
11:15
15:24
11:39
27:03
3:45
30:48
4:37
35:25
6:43
42:08
   
74:09
1:10
75:19
 




H456380 meter43 anmälda
1Stefan Lund
OK Skogshjortarna
42:442:25
2:25
0:46
42:44
3:38
6:03
1:56
7:59
2:13
10:12
6:34
16:46
1:38
18:24
5:00
23:24
5:19
28:43
1:36
30:19
8:20
38:39
1:59
40:38
1:20
41:58
2Leif Helgman
OK Tyr
43:332:29
2:29
0:50
43:33
4:07
6:36
2:20
8:56
2:21
11:17
6:43
18:00
1:41
19:41
4:59
24:40
4:48
29:28
1:34
31:02
8:07
39:09
2:10
41:19
1:24
42:43
3Bengt Levin
OK Tyr
43:362:22
2:22
0:52
43:36
3:35
5:57
2:11
8:08
2:38
10:46
6:24
17:10
1:24
18:34
5:14
23:48
4:41
28:29
1:26
29:55
9:12
39:07
2:09
41:16
1:28
42:44
4Peter Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
43:562:37
2:37
0:50
43:56
3:46
6:23
1:54
8:17
2:19
10:36
6:07
16:43
1:09
17:52
5:57
23:49
5:51
29:40
1:39
31:19
8:06
39:25
2:10
41:35
1:31
43:06
5Mats Windstedt
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
46:592:42
2:42
0:50
46:59
3:48
6:30
4:18
10:48
2:39
13:27
6:37
20:04
1:41
21:45
4:55
26:40
5:45
32:25
1:59
34:24
8:17
42:41
2:05
44:46
1:23
46:09
6Mats Welander
OK Djerf
49:192:45
2:45
0:52
49:19
4:20
7:05
2:40
9:45
2:35
12:20
7:04
19:24
1:50
21:14
5:54
27:08
5:59
33:07
1:39
34:46
9:29
44:15
2:41
46:56
1:31
48:27
7Tom Hollowell
OK Tyr
50:202:43
2:43
0:57
50:20
4:24
7:07
2:45
9:52
3:23
13:15
8:23
21:38
1:19
22:57
6:18
29:15
5:14
34:29
1:23
35:52
9:10
45:02
2:43
47:45
1:38
49:23
8Per Sterner
IF Hagen
50:252:49
2:49
0:51
50:25
4:06
6:55
2:06
9:01
3:24
12:25
8:36
21:01
1:31
22:32
7:05
29:37
5:26
35:03
1:44
36:47
8:51
45:38
2:23
48:01
1:33
49:34
9Thomas Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
50:462:32
2:32
0:57
50:46
4:25
6:57
2:19
9:16
2:48
12:04
8:23
20:27
1:19
21:46
5:43
27:29
5:33
33:02
3:06
36:08
9:14
45:22
2:31
47:53
1:56
49:49
10Asgeir Edvardsen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
51:333:00
3:00
1:00
51:33
4:57
7:57
2:38
10:35
3:22
13:57
7:27
21:24
1:51
23:15
5:25
28:40
5:08
33:48
2:11
35:59
9:56
45:55
2:51
48:46
1:47
50:33
11Staffan Pehrson
Istrums SK
51:422:30
2:30
0:47
51:42
4:24
6:54
3:58
10:52
2:24
13:16
9:17
22:33
1:34
24:07
5:50
29:57
4:39
34:36
4:06
38:42
8:36
47:18
2:10
49:28
1:27
50:55
12Ola Lundh
IF Hagen
53:432:48
2:48
0:59
53:43
4:48
7:36
2:20
9:56
3:44
13:40
8:01
21:41
1:28
23:09
6:14
29:23
5:54
35:17
1:38
36:55
11:14
48:09
2:42
50:51
1:53
52:44
13Lars Holmberg
IF Hagen
54:352:40
2:40
1:02
54:35
4:37
7:17
2:58
10:15
3:44
13:59
7:34
21:33
1:46
23:19
5:46
29:05
7:51
36:56
1:48
38:44
10:07
48:51
2:53
51:44
1:49
53:33
14Hans Garmer
Göteborg-Majorna OK
56:132:56
2:56
1:04
56:13
4:42
7:38
2:38
10:16
3:04
13:20
9:24
22:44
1:26
24:10
7:24
31:34
5:56
37:30
1:58
39:28
10:21
49:49
3:00
52:49
2:20
55:09
15Erik Hellsvik
IK Gandvik
57:213:05
3:05
1:03
57:21
4:38
7:43
2:28
10:11
3:53
14:04
8:58
23:02
2:52
25:54
7:13
33:07
6:12
39:19
1:50
41:09
10:44
51:53
2:46
54:39
1:39
56:18
16Håkan Persson
Laxå OK
57:503:03
3:03
0:56
57:50
7:51
10:54
2:32
13:26
2:50
16:16
9:07
25:23
2:26
27:49
7:13
35:02
5:49
40:51
1:29
42:20
9:54
52:14
2:49
55:03
1:51
56:54
17Lars-Olov Ericson
OK Djerf
59:022:59
2:59
1:01
59:02
5:54
8:53
2:41
11:34
4:04
15:38
8:50
24:28
1:40
26:08
7:17
33:25
6:44
40:09
3:12
43:21
10:36
53:57
2:18
56:15
1:46
58:01
18Mikael Hallberg
Lidköpings VSK
59:143:29
3:29
0:57
59:14
4:34
8:03
2:39
10:42
3:17
13:59
8:23
22:22
2:57
25:19
6:17
31:36
6:57
38:33
3:56
42:29
10:51
53:20
2:58
56:18
1:59
58:17
19Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
59:383:40
3:40
1:00
59:38
5:13
8:53
2:33
11:26
3:26
14:52
7:52
22:44
1:53
24:37
10:34
35:11
6:10
41:21
3:07
44:28
9:28
53:56
3:03
56:59
1:39
58:38
20Pär Lundqvist
Kils OK
59:442:58
2:58
1:08
59:44
4:44
7:42
2:39
10:21
3:21
13:42
9:33
23:15
1:42
24:57
6:33
31:30
8:59
40:29
2:20
42:49
10:46
53:35
3:02
56:37
1:59
58:36
21Tomas Nyström
IF Hagen
62:503:18
3:18
0:53
62:50
5:23
8:41
3:32
12:13
4:28
16:41
8:56
25:37
2:49
28:26
10:08
38:34
6:57
45:31
1:58
47:29
9:15
56:44
2:48
59:32
2:25
61:57
22Christer Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
62:553:37
3:37
0:48
62:55
4:45
8:22
6:38
15:00
3:22
18:22
8:55
27:17
2:25
29:42
7:18
37:00
6:35
43:35
2:33
46:08
11:24
57:32
2:54
60:26
1:41
62:07
23Jens Beiron
Skattkärrs IF
66:344:56
4:56
1:04
66:34
9:24
14:20
2:24
16:44
2:56
19:40
8:01
27:41
4:39
32:20
8:23
40:43
5:51
46:34
1:43
48:17
12:20
60:37
3:02
63:39
1:51
65:30
24Bertil Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
66:423:25
3:25
0:55
66:42
5:40
9:05
3:08
12:13
3:18
15:31
10:36
26:07
1:53
28:00
7:49
35:49
6:16
42:05
9:25
51:30
10:04
61:34
2:29
64:03
1:44
65:47
25Leif Sandahl
OK Tyr
67:354:12
4:12
0:57
67:35
8:17
12:29
3:13
15:42
3:58
19:40
9:08
28:48
2:06
30:54
8:57
39:51
7:41
47:32
2:21
49:53
11:43
61:36
3:09
64:45
1:53
66:38
26Rolf-Arne Bornebratt
IK Gandvik
68:024:04
4:04
0:52
68:02
6:40
10:44
2:43
13:27
4:00
17:27
10:17
27:44
1:48
29:32
9:08
38:40
7:46
46:26
2:30
48:56
12:58
61:54
3:05
64:59
2:11
67:10
27Christer Johansson
Köping-Kolsva OK
69:213:27
3:27
1:06
69:21
5:06
8:33
2:26
10:59
4:20
15:19
13:31
28:50
3:28
32:18
10:21
42:39
7:20
49:59
1:59
51:58
11:25
63:23
2:53
66:16
1:59
68:15
28Hans Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
70:145:18
5:18
0:51
70:14
9:40
14:58
3:10
18:08
3:16
21:24
11:29
32:53
2:36
35:29
7:02
42:31
7:58
50:29
2:20
52:49
12:32
65:21
2:29
67:50
1:33
69:23
29Tore Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
70:194:50
4:50
1:10
70:19
5:41
10:31
3:17
13:48
4:28
18:16
10:56
29:12
3:01
32:13
7:42
39:55
7:23
47:18
2:20
49:38
14:02
63:40
3:21
67:01
2:08
69:09
30Michael Karlsson
IF Hagen
74:483:36
3:36
0:58
74:48
5:11
8:47
3:54
12:41
3:53
16:34
14:16
30:50
4:56
35:46
8:50
44:36
8:01
52:37
2:54
55:31
13:37
69:08
2:44
71:52
1:58
73:50
31Bengt Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
81:459:23
9:23
0:57
81:45
4:57
14:20
4:50
19:10
8:18
27:28
10:41
38:09
2:19
40:28
7:40
48:08
15:11
63:19
2:28
65:47
10:31
76:18
2:55
79:13
1:35
80:48
32Mats Kensby
OK Tyr
83:244:11
4:11
1:08
83:24
8:50
13:01
4:01
17:02
4:43
21:45
12:44
34:29
2:14
36:43
12:59
49:42
8:35
58:17
2:25
60:42
15:22
76:04
3:50
79:54
2:22
82:16
33Tommy Carlsson
Garphyttans IF
85:599:46
9:46
1:00
85:59
5:43
15:29
2:40
18:09
3:13
21:22
12:14
33:36
9:17
42:53
11:52
54:45
9:55
64:40
2:53
67:33
11:38
79:11
3:49
83:00
1:59
84:59
Lennart Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.2:38
2:38
0:56
66:03
4:48
7:26
3:16
10:42
6:43
17:25
6:44
24:09
3:00
27:09
5:56
33:05
 
49:43
11:09
60:52
2:31
63:23
1:44
65:07
Stefan Stomberg
IF Hagen
Ej godk.2:54
2:54
1:08
43:04
5:41
8:35
2:14
10:49
4:38
15:27
     
36:12
3:23
39:35
2:21
41:56
Arne Sääf
Gudhems IF
Ej godk.2:42
2:42
1:05
61:15
4:11
6:53
2:39
9:32
3:06
12:38
       
60:10




H45 MOTION4630 meter5 anmälda
1Leif Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
39:384:47
4:47
3:49
8:36
5:29
14:05
3:14
17:19
4:07
21:26
5:13
26:39
4:49
31:28
2:10
33:38
3:55
37:33
1:12
38:45
0:53
39:38
 
2Stefan Olsson
IF Hagen
45:415:20
5:20
3:49
9:09
5:43
14:52
2:40
17:32
5:32
23:04
9:12
32:16
5:12
37:28
2:05
39:33
4:04
43:37
1:12
44:49
0:52
45:41
 
3Lars Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
56:525:11
5:11
7:11
12:22
7:15
19:37
3:54
23:31
4:16
27:47
15:29
43:16
5:03
48:19
2:54
51:13
3:42
54:55
1:06
56:01
0:51
56:52
 
4Björn Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
72:046:12
6:12
6:23
12:35
11:58
24:33
3:24
27:57
4:30
32:27
6:48
39:15
5:26
44:41
5:07
49:48
20:06
69:54
1:16
71:10
0:54
72:04
 




H406830 meter45 anmälda
1Thomas Bogren
IF Hagen
44:062:18
2:18
0:47
44:06
3:10
5:28
1:13
6:41
8:13
14:54
5:16
20:10
1:22
21:32
4:40
26:12
4:39
30:51
1:19
32:10
7:47
39:57
2:06
42:03
1:16
43:19
2Sten Leandersson
OK Tyr
45:402:08
2:08
0:44
45:40
3:33
5:41
1:22
7:03
8:01
15:04
5:44
20:48
1:16
22:04
4:29
26:33
4:46
31:19
1:44
33:03
9:08
42:11
1:32
43:43
1:13
44:56
Ola Wallinder
Göteborg-Majorna OK
45:402:19
2:19
0:44
45:40
3:25
5:44
1:20
7:04
7:41
14:45
6:14
20:59
1:20
22:19
5:16
27:35
4:49
32:24
1:36
34:00
7:48
41:48
1:45
43:33
1:23
44:56
4Magnus Södervall
IK Gandvik
46:582:32
2:32
0:49
46:58
3:19
5:51
1:22
7:13
8:29
15:42
6:27
22:09
1:07
23:16
4:55
28:11
5:12
33:23
1:42
35:05
7:48
42:53
1:56
44:49
1:20
46:09
5Janne Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
47:442:46
2:46
0:52
47:44
3:45
6:31
1:28
7:59
8:51
16:50
5:45
22:35
1:13
23:48
5:07
28:55
5:13
34:08
1:37
35:45
7:59
43:44
1:47
45:31
1:21
46:52
6Jonas Lång
Stora Tuna OK
48:382:32
2:32
0:49
48:38
3:52
6:24
1:18
7:42
9:03
16:45
5:45
22:30
1:20
23:50
5:29
29:19
4:57
34:16
1:22
35:38
8:59
44:37
1:49
46:26
1:23
47:49
7Thomas Jansson
Garphyttans IF
49:492:11
2:11
0:44
49:49
3:10
5:21
1:27
6:48
7:10
13:58
5:11
19:09
1:07
20:16
4:49
25:05
4:56
30:01
7:51
37:52
8:29
46:21
1:32
47:53
1:12
49:05
8Åke Wijkmark
IF Hagen
50:232:24
2:24
0:53
50:23
3:45
6:09
1:32
7:41
9:02
16:43
6:30
23:13
1:31
24:44
5:38
30:22
5:12
35:34
1:41
37:15
8:46
46:01
1:55
47:56
1:34
49:30
9Jonas Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
51:342:55
2:55
0:52
51:34
3:49
6:44
1:34
8:18
8:35
16:53
6:51
23:44
1:39
25:23
6:04
31:27
5:30
36:57
1:40
38:37
8:58
47:35
1:49
49:24
1:18
50:42
10Per Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
51:352:26
2:26
0:52
51:35
3:39
6:05
1:31
7:36
8:49
16:25
6:11
22:36
1:15
23:51
5:30
29:21
5:15
34:36
4:07
38:43
8:45
47:28
1:51
49:19
1:24
50:43
11Jörgen Ekman
Västvärmlands OK
52:462:19
2:19
0:41
52:46
5:12
7:31
1:40
9:11
8:57
18:08
9:19
27:27
1:21
28:48
5:40
34:28
5:06
39:34
1:31
41:05
7:38
48:43
1:50
50:33
1:32
52:05
12Roger Gunnarsson
Falköpings AIK OK
53:322:55
2:55
0:45
53:32
4:45
7:40
1:53
9:33
10:21
19:54
6:22
26:16
1:27
27:43
5:45
33:28
5:19
38:47
1:55
40:42
8:39
49:21
2:02
51:23
1:24
52:47
13Håkan Blomkvist
Skattkärrs IF
54:032:44
2:44
0:49
54:03
4:23
7:07
1:28
8:35
9:15
17:50
6:14
24:04
1:30
25:34
7:35
33:09
5:23
38:32
1:50
40:22
9:09
49:31
2:11
51:42
1:32
53:14
14Niclas Andersson
Markbygdens OK
54:252:30
2:30
0:58
54:25
3:57
6:27
1:29
7:56
10:29
18:25
6:32
24:57
1:37
26:34
6:44
33:18
5:30
38:48
1:42
40:30
9:26
49:56
1:58
51:54
1:33
53:27
15Anders Sträng
Falköpings AIK OK
54:472:51
2:51
0:53
54:47
4:04
6:55
1:58
8:53
10:27
19:20
6:38
25:58
1:21
27:19
5:49
33:08
5:59
39:07
1:53
41:00
9:13
50:13
2:15
52:28
1:26
53:54
16Martin Mandinger
Trollhättans SOK
55:022:35
2:35
0:49
55:02
4:29
7:04
1:34
8:38
9:07
17:45
6:38
24:23
3:22
27:45
5:36
33:21
6:17
39:38
2:20
41:58
9:01
50:59
1:49
52:48
1:25
54:13
17Stefan Eriksson
OK Älgen
55:313:03
3:03
0:57
55:31
4:37
7:40
1:53
9:33
10:43
20:16
6:48
27:04
1:24
28:28
6:05
34:33
5:45
40:18
1:42
42:00
9:17
51:17
1:49
53:06
1:28
54:34
18Per Kjellander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
55:572:28
2:28
0:47
55:57
3:40
6:08
1:44
7:52
8:49
16:41
6:49
23:30
1:19
24:49
5:35
30:24
7:54
38:18
6:27
44:45
7:23
52:08
1:50
53:58
1:12
55:10
19Peter Nilsson
OK Tranan
56:492:35
2:35
0:55
56:49
3:59
6:34
1:34
8:08
9:38
17:46
6:03
23:49
1:25
25:14
6:13
31:27
9:25
40:52
2:03
42:55
8:54
51:49
2:45
54:34
1:20
55:54
20Lars Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
58:043:06
3:06
0:53
58:04
4:23
7:29
1:47
9:16
10:05
19:21
6:58
26:19
1:35
27:54
8:36
36:30
5:38
42:08
1:35
43:43
9:47
53:30
2:14
55:44
1:27
57:11
21Per Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
58:073:02
3:02
0:53
58:07
4:32
7:34
1:55
9:29
11:18
20:47
7:09
27:56
1:41
29:37
6:25
36:02
6:32
42:34
1:53
44:27
9:17
53:44
2:05
55:49
1:25
57:14
22Patrik Fors
Turebergs IF
58:122:52
2:52
1:04
58:12
3:49
6:41
2:29
9:10
10:21
19:31
9:26
28:57
1:24
30:21
6:27
36:48
5:50
42:38
1:59
44:37
8:48
53:25
2:04
55:29
1:39
57:08
23Anders Jonsson
Skattkärrs IF
58:312:34
2:34
0:49
58:31
4:47
7:21
1:43
9:04
9:15
18:19
6:22
24:41
1:20
26:01
5:43
31:44
6:01
37:45
5:30
43:15
9:57
53:12
3:03
56:15
1:27
57:42
24Lasse Karlsson
Gudhems IF
60:432:27
2:27
0:46
60:43
3:32
5:59
1:23
7:22
8:13
15:35
5:31
21:06
1:08
22:14
4:46
27:00
15:16
42:16
5:33
47:49
9:07
56:56
1:42
58:38
1:19
59:57
25Henrik Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
62:112:20
2:20
0:55
62:11
3:50
6:10
1:13
7:23
8:35
15:58
6:27
22:25
1:29
23:54
6:20
30:14
6:54
37:08
12:22
49:30
8:03
57:33
2:19
59:52
1:24
61:16
26Johan Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
62:323:12
3:12
0:58
62:32
4:43
7:55
1:40
9:35
12:12
21:47
7:32
29:19
1:47
31:06
6:43
37:49
6:32
44:21
1:56
46:17
11:31
57:48
2:09
59:57
1:37
61:34
27Magnus Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
64:183:15
3:15
0:59
64:18
5:19
8:34
2:05
10:39
9:35
20:14
8:17
28:31
1:38
30:09
8:34
38:43
6:46
45:29
3:24
48:53
10:52
59:45
2:04
61:49
1:30
63:19
28Jimmy Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
65:562:55
2:55
0:50
65:56
9:05
12:00
1:33
13:33
10:42
24:15
7:23
31:38
3:59
35:37
8:26
44:03
6:21
50:24
1:27
51:51
9:44
61:35
2:05
63:40
1:26
65:06
29Torbjörn Ohlsson
Haninge SOK
66:013:04
3:04
0:47
66:01
4:43
7:47
2:04
9:51
11:19
21:10
8:13
29:23
1:53
31:16
6:22
37:38
6:16
43:54
6:08
50:02
10:45
60:47
2:49
63:36
1:38
65:14
30Magnus Niklasson
Falköpings AIK OK
66:022:55
2:55
0:53
66:02
4:27
7:22
2:12
9:34
10:19
19:53
8:05
27:58
1:30
29:28
5:44
35:12
5:53
41:05
9:20
50:25
11:07
61:32
2:02
63:34
1:35
65:09
31Stefan Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
66:083:14
3:14
0:56
66:08
4:32
7:46
1:44
9:30
11:39
21:09
8:32
29:41
1:53
31:34
6:46
38:20
8:45
47:05
3:57
51:02
9:44
60:46
2:35
63:21
1:51
65:12
32Tomas Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
67:273:10
3:10
0:48
67:27
6:10
9:20
2:01
11:21
11:20
22:41
7:10
29:51
1:31
31:22
11:25
42:47
7:57
50:44
2:14
52:58
10:12
63:10
2:17
65:27
1:12
66:39
33Lennart Cedervärn
Ulricehamns OK
67:453:13
3:13
0:44
67:45
4:25
7:38
3:08
10:46
13:43
24:29
7:40
32:09
1:49
33:58
8:26
42:24
6:46
49:10
2:43
51:53
9:42
61:35
4:14
65:49
1:12
67:01
34Leif Persson
OK Skogsstjärnan
68:463:09
3:09
0:58
68:46
5:12
8:21
2:02
10:23
11:30
21:53
9:17
31:10
4:33
35:43
7:08
42:51
7:44
50:35
2:36
53:11
9:27
62:38
3:36
66:14
1:34
67:48
35Ingvar Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
69:462:46
2:46
0:59
69:46
4:32
7:18
1:29
8:47
10:24
19:11
7:41
26:52
1:53
28:45
7:09
35:54
6:33
42:27
11:22
53:49
11:15
65:04
2:11
67:15
1:32
68:47
36Uno Sand
IK Gandvik
70:023:21
3:21
0:56
70:02
5:39
9:00
1:55
10:55
10:27
21:22
7:52
29:14
1:32
30:46
7:30
38:16
5:49
44:05
1:39
45:44
19:18
65:02
2:30
67:32
1:34
69:06
37Peter Ravnell
Gudhems IF
73:384:42
4:42
0:48
73:38
5:17
9:59
1:41
11:40
13:19
24:59
6:14
31:13
1:37
32:50
9:03
41:53
10:26
52:19
5:32
57:51
11:17
69:08
2:16
71:24
1:26
72:50
38Sören Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
79:043:35
3:35
0:57
79:04
9:12
12:47
1:57
14:44
9:53
24:37
20:56
45:33
2:34
48:07
7:17
55:24
6:33
61:57
2:49
64:46
9:16
74:02
2:42
76:44
1:23
78:07
39Ingemar Ros
OK Klyftamo
79:553:29
3:29
1:08
79:55
7:09
10:38
7:16
17:54
13:12
31:06
8:47
39:53
2:17
42:10
8:20
50:30
10:11
60:41
2:18
62:59
11:30
74:29
2:37
77:06
1:41
78:47
40Sören Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
97:024:54
4:54
0:59
97:02
19:32
24:26
1:34
26:00
13:58
39:58
13:29
53:27
1:59
55:26
11:34
67:00
7:40
74:40
2:35
77:15
12:48
90:03
4:23
94:26
1:37
96:03
41Niclas Carlsson
OK Älgen
97:0724:42
24:42
1:11
97:07
4:41
29:23
2:10
31:33
12:42
44:15
13:18
57:33
1:43
59:16
8:27
67:43
6:54
74:37
2:17
76:54
11:58
88:52
5:15
94:07
1:49
95:56
42Kjell Einarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
101:144:45
4:45
1:59
101:14
6:12
10:57
3:11
14:08
16:26
30:34
10:55
41:29
2:06
43:35
10:33
54:08
13:19
67:27
9:57
77:24
15:54
93:18
3:19
96:37
2:38
99:15
Anders Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
Ej godk.2:57
2:57
0:56
71:14
6:44
9:41
3:47
13:28
13:42
27:10
8:14
35:24
1:55
37:19
8:40
45:59
6:46
52:45
 
66:25
2:19
68:44
1:34
70:18




H357620 meter19 anmälda
1Fredrik Jönsson
Motala AIF OL
51:235:51
5:51
2:12
8:03
9:01
17:04
8:07
25:11
1:33
26:44
5:40
32:24
6:17
38:41
2:28
41:09
5:11
46:20
2:41
49:01
1:36
50:37
0:46
51:23
2Kenneth Johansson
OK Tranan
51:245:43
5:43
2:22
8:05
7:49
15:54
9:07
25:01
1:13
26:14
5:51
32:05
6:03
38:08
2:19
40:27
5:38
46:05
2:54
48:59
1:35
50:34
0:50
51:24
3Mattias Balck
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
51:425:50
5:50
1:57
7:47
7:19
15:06
10:29
25:35
1:07
26:42
5:11
31:53
5:55
37:48
2:09
39:57
6:29
46:26
3:07
49:33
1:21
50:54
0:48
51:42
4Thomas Andersson
OK Tranan
53:406:35
6:35
2:04
8:39
7:40
16:19
9:28
25:47
3:01
28:48
5:21
34:09
6:03
40:12
2:18
42:30
5:37
48:07
3:17
51:24
1:26
52:50
0:50
53:40
5Göran Svensson
OK Djerf
54:235:16
5:16
2:01
7:17
7:15
14:32
10:05
24:37
2:00
26:37
6:12
32:49
7:54
40:43
2:21
43:04
6:00
49:04
2:59
52:03
1:26
53:29
0:54
54:23
6Jonas Niklasson
Falköpings AIK OK
62:267:22
7:22
3:03
10:25
10:05
20:30
10:19
30:49
1:37
32:26
6:28
38:54
6:49
45:43
2:56
48:39
7:33
56:12
3:44
59:56
1:41
61:37
0:49
62:26
7Patric de Boussard
IFK Enskede
63:005:25
5:25
2:38
8:03
15:11
23:14
8:36
31:50
3:49
35:39
5:17
40:56
8:31
49:27
2:23
51:50
5:56
57:46
3:13
60:59
1:19
62:18
0:42
63:00
8Magnus Källming
OK Tyr
63:057:16
7:16
2:10
9:26
13:14
22:40
9:20
32:00
3:09
35:09
6:21
41:30
6:46
48:16
2:45
51:01
6:32
57:33
3:04
60:37
1:34
62:11
0:54
63:05
9Ola Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
63:117:05
7:05
2:56
10:01
11:22
21:23
10:17
31:40
1:36
33:16
6:07
39:23
8:11
47:34
3:21
50:55
6:17
57:12
3:27
60:39
1:41
62:20
0:51
63:11
10Mikael Tallberg
OK Älgen
63:297:29
7:29
2:30
9:59
9:37
19:36
10:39
30:15
1:21
31:36
7:08
38:44
8:13
46:57
3:18
50:15
6:41
56:56
3:49
60:45
1:52
62:37
0:52
63:29
11Henrik Gustavsson
OK Tyr
63:567:31
7:31
2:53
10:24
7:51
18:15
8:47
27:02
1:27
28:29
6:55
35:24
6:14
41:38
10:38
52:16
6:31
58:47
3:02
61:49
1:21
63:10
0:46
63:56
12Mats Westerberg
Skattkärrs IF
64:387:33
7:33
3:59
11:32
10:31
22:03
10:33
32:36
1:20
33:56
6:21
40:17
7:28
47:45
3:16
51:01
7:09
58:10
3:26
61:36
1:56
63:32
1:06
64:38
13Urban Larsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
68:077:15
7:15
3:07
10:22
9:56
20:18
11:40
31:58
2:05
34:03
7:14
41:17
8:38
49:55
3:34
53:29
7:55
61:24
3:50
65:14
1:50
67:04
1:03
68:07
14Claes Setthagen
OK Tranan
70:337:15
7:15
6:58
14:13
10:09
24:22
10:09
34:31
1:16
35:47
5:54
41:41
6:21
48:02
9:59
58:01
7:07
65:08
2:59
68:07
1:43
69:50
0:43
70:33
15Peter Risberg
Skattkärrs IF
73:546:10
6:10
5:52
12:02
12:13
24:15
10:26
34:41
1:56
36:37
9:14
45:51
9:11
55:02
3:28
58:30
9:38
68:08
3:19
71:27
1:37
73:04
0:50
73:54
16Erik Åkesson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
75:037:10
7:10
2:27
9:37
12:42
22:19
10:39
32:58
1:58
34:56
8:49
43:45
12:17
56:02
3:22
59:24
8:23
67:47
4:15
72:02
1:55
73:57
1:06
75:03
Henrik Lindblad
OK Djerf
Ej godk.5:55
5:55
5:51
11:46
20:33
32:19
   
35:19
2:13
37:32
5:37
43:09
2:39
45:48
1:26
47:14
0:58
48:12




H35 MOTION5680 meter4 anmälda
1Kenneth Ljungström
OK Djerf
49:583:59
3:59
0:43
49:58
6:59
10:58
7:49
18:47
3:51
22:38
1:50
24:28
5:20
29:48
3:41
33:29
4:37
38:06
4:58
43:04
1:54
44:58
3:12
48:10
1:05
49:15
2Stefan Höög
Laxå OK
55:504:15
4:15
0:56
55:50
4:24
8:39
7:49
16:28
3:05
19:33
2:05
21:38
5:13
26:51
10:51
37:42
5:34
43:16
4:46
48:02
1:58
50:00
3:46
53:46
1:08
54:54
Magnus Lindberg
IK Ymer
Ej godk.7:50
7:50
1:17
38:33
      
17:24
8:26
25:50
3:10
29:00
6:19
35:19
1:57
37:16




H21 LÅNG11360 meter40 anmälda
1Juriy Masniy
Köping-Kolsva OK
68:287:10
7:10
7:41
59:15
1:23
8:33
4:54
64:09
6:45
15:18
2:24
66:33
8:34
23:52
1:12
67:45
0:43
24:35
0:43
68:28
4:45
29:20
2:31
31:51
9:21
41:12
3:12
44:24
1:03
45:27
3:03
48:30
3:04
51:34
2Max Samuelsson
Gotlands Bro OK
70:376:36
6:36
8:25
61:25
1:43
8:19
4:47
66:12
6:37
14:56
2:26
68:38
8:35
23:31
1:19
69:57
0:35
24:06
0:40
70:37
5:46
29:52
2:25
32:17
9:52
42:09
3:32
45:41
1:04
46:45
3:41
50:26
2:34
53:00
3Evgeniy Paladiev
Arboga OK
71:266:07
6:07
8:12
61:22
1:22
7:29
5:10
66:32
6:57
14:26
2:51
69:23
9:29
23:55
1:22
70:45
0:34
24:29
0:41
71:26
5:38
30:07
2:43
32:50
10:07
42:57
3:28
46:25
1:00
47:25
3:20
50:45
2:25
53:10
4Tony Larsson
Istrums SK
71:475:56
5:56
9:05
62:01
1:44
7:40
4:50
66:51
6:58
14:38
2:38
69:29
8:27
23:05
1:27
70:56
1:13
24:18
0:51
71:47
4:42
29:00
2:44
31:44
10:32
42:16
3:13
45:29
1:11
46:40
3:29
50:09
2:47
52:56
5Jonas Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
74:006:08
6:08
8:46
63:37
1:18
7:26
5:10
68:47
7:55
15:21
2:51
71:38
9:45
25:06
1:32
73:10
0:49
25:55
0:50
74:00
5:00
30:55
2:36
33:31
10:38
44:09
3:14
47:23
1:17
48:40
3:42
52:22
2:29
54:51
6Anders Höije
Göteborg-Majorna OK
75:066:11
6:11
8:46
65:04
1:57
8:08
5:05
70:09
6:47
14:55
2:45
72:54
9:19
24:14
1:26
74:20
2:07
26:21
0:46
75:06
5:06
31:27
2:49
34:16
11:01
45:17
3:11
48:28
1:13
49:41
4:00
53:41
2:37
56:18
7Mathias Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
77:096:24
6:24
9:38
66:22
1:47
8:11
5:27
71:49
7:28
15:39
2:46
74:35
9:37
25:16
1:46
76:21
0:46
26:02
0:48
77:09
6:25
32:27
2:54
35:21
10:34
45:55
3:22
49:17
1:07
50:24
3:30
53:54
2:50
56:44
8Michael Perelygin
Arboga OK
77:276:39
6:39
9:15
67:52
1:27
8:06
4:55
72:47
7:11
15:17
2:37
75:24
9:45
25:02
1:20
76:44
2:21
27:23
0:43
77:27
5:49
33:12
3:07
36:19
10:43
47:02
3:41
50:43
1:07
51:50
4:10
56:00
2:37
58:37
9Samuel Andersson
IK Gandvik
78:567:08
7:08
9:14
67:23
1:33
8:41
6:30
73:53
7:18
15:59
2:56
76:49
9:27
25:26
1:19
78:08
0:47
26:13
0:48
78:56
5:39
31:52
3:06
34:58
11:25
46:23
3:59
50:22
1:07
51:29
3:13
54:42
3:27
58:09
10Fredrik Nordström
OK Älgen
79:226:35
6:35
8:07
69:27
1:41
8:16
5:06
74:33
7:57
16:13
2:35
77:08
9:02
25:15
1:31
78:39
1:24
26:39
0:43
79:22
7:32
34:11
2:54
37:05
12:47
49:52
3:35
53:27
1:07
54:34
3:41
58:15
3:05
61:20
11Max Tholén
OK Skogshjortarna
80:016:36
6:36
9:28
68:42
1:40
8:16
5:34
74:16
7:26
15:42
3:22
77:38
8:57
24:39
1:28
79:06
1:14
25:53
0:55
80:01
6:33
32:26
2:50
35:16
11:32
46:48
4:28
51:16
1:08
52:24
4:03
56:27
2:47
59:14
12Anders Påhlman
Istrums SK
80:056:29
6:29
9:32
70:21
1:46
8:15
4:53
75:14
11:10
19:25
2:38
77:52
9:32
28:57
1:25
79:17
0:44
29:41
0:48
80:05
5:34
35:15
3:08
38:23
10:47
49:10
3:48
52:58
1:11
54:09
3:44
57:53
2:56
60:49
13Björn Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
80:237:19
7:19
9:01
70:01
1:56
9:15
5:58
75:59
12:00
21:15
2:28
78:27
9:08
30:23
1:13
79:40
0:45
31:08
0:43
80:23
5:34
36:42
2:57
39:39
10:30
50:09
3:32
53:41
1:07
54:48
3:39
58:27
2:33
61:00
14Mikhael Fedorov
Arboga OK
81:126:53
6:53
8:41
71:10
2:54
9:47
5:15
76:25
8:08
17:55
2:50
79:15
9:32
27:27
1:21
80:36
0:43
28:10
0:36
81:12
5:21
33:31
2:50
36:21
9:56
46:17
3:52
50:09
1:09
51:18
4:07
55:25
7:04
62:29
15Jonas Lundberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
81:217:12
7:12
11:23
70:18
2:09
9:21
6:23
76:41
8:26
17:47
2:37
79:18
9:22
27:09
1:21
80:39
0:41
27:50
0:42
81:21
5:52
33:42
3:19
37:01
10:50
47:51
3:33
51:24
1:09
52:33
3:40
56:13
2:42
58:55
16Fredrik Karlsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
82:566:50
6:50
10:04
71:43
1:36
8:26
5:51
77:34
8:15
16:41
2:51
80:25
9:38
26:19
1:47
82:12
2:36
28:55
0:44
82:56
5:53
34:48
2:49
37:37
11:45
49:22
4:06
53:28
1:14
54:42
4:05
58:47
2:52
61:39
17Anders Westberg
IF Hagen
83:147:06
7:06
9:28
72:41
2:00
9:06
5:34
78:15
8:07
17:13
2:48
81:03
11:41
28:54
1:21
82:24
0:50
29:44
0:50
83:14
5:44
35:28
2:58
38:26
12:04
50:30
4:40
55:10
1:12
56:22
4:01
60:23
2:50
63:13
18Johan Forssten
IFK Göteborg
83:236:56
6:56
9:02
71:21
1:26
8:22
6:16
77:37
8:23
16:45
2:53
80:30
10:18
27:03
2:03
82:33
0:54
27:57
0:50
83:23
6:05
34:02
3:26
37:28
11:24
48:52
4:09
53:01
2:57
55:58
3:43
59:41
2:38
62:19
19Rickard Ericsson
Kristinehamns OK
83:407:56
7:56
11:19
72:16
1:59
9:55
6:43
78:59
9:40
19:35
2:33
81:32
9:35
29:10
1:22
82:54
0:44
29:54
0:46
83:40
5:54
35:48
3:03
38:51
11:02
49:53
3:35
53:28
1:03
54:31
3:40
58:11
2:46
60:57
20Robert Grann
Arboga OK
83:487:40
7:40
9:35
72:11
1:58
9:38
5:58
78:09
8:57
18:35
3:24
81:33
9:52
28:27
1:28
83:01
0:45
29:12
0:47
83:48
6:48
36:00
2:54
38:54
11:43
50:37
3:46
54:23
1:08
55:31
3:59
59:30
3:06
62:36
21Henrik Törnqvist
Arboga OK
85:247:05
7:05
9:43
74:55
1:46
8:51
5:23
80:18
14:04
22:55
2:44
83:02
9:05
32:00
1:32
84:34
0:56
32:56
0:50
85:24
6:13
39:09
3:15
42:24
11:13
53:37
3:43
57:20
1:25
58:45
3:48
62:33
2:39
65:12
22Erik Adolfsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
86:158:00
8:00
9:37
74:37
1:50
9:50
5:40
80:17
8:21
18:11
3:36
83:53
10:32
28:43
1:31
85:24
0:49
29:32
0:51
86:15
7:37
37:09
3:04
40:13
12:10
52:23
4:20
56:43
1:19
58:02
4:11
62:13
2:47
65:00
23Mattias Nilsson
FK Friskus Varberg
86:466:32
6:32
8:14
77:11
1:39
8:11
4:51
82:02
17:59
26:10
2:31
84:33
9:22
35:32
1:21
85:54
0:44
36:16
0:52
86:46
6:17
42:33
3:27
46:00
11:03
57:03
3:30
60:33
1:37
62:10
3:41
65:51
3:06
68:57
24Fredrik Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
87:388:18
8:18
10:10
76:26
2:01
10:19
6:02
82:28
8:51
19:10
2:38
85:06
9:54
29:04
1:49
86:55
1:06
30:10
0:43
87:38
7:27
37:37
3:27
41:04
12:16
53:20
4:58
58:18
1:17
59:35
3:26
63:01
3:15
66:16
25Erik Martinsson
Linköpings OK
88:2114:07
14:07
9:56
78:21
4:05
18:12
5:21
83:42
8:19
26:31
2:35
86:17
9:18
35:49
1:18
87:35
1:19
37:08
0:46
88:21
5:49
42:57
2:42
45:39
11:05
56:44
4:37
61:21
0:52
62:13
3:37
65:50
2:35
68:25
26Henrik Wickström
Arboga OK
89:058:04
8:04
10:47
77:15
2:29
10:33
6:04
83:19
8:11
18:44
3:03
86:22
10:36
29:20
1:52
88:14
1:09
30:29
0:51
89:05
6:49
37:18
3:01
40:19
13:49
54:08
3:36
57:44
1:26
59:10
4:20
63:30
2:58
66:28
27Niclas Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
90:037:38
7:38
10:43
78:48
1:37
9:15
6:03
84:51
8:47
18:02
2:55
87:46
10:06
28:08
1:27
89:13
0:52
29:00
0:50
90:03
8:42
37:42
3:12
40:54
13:14
54:08
5:16
59:24
1:19
60:43
4:15
64:58
3:07
68:05
28Johannes Svensson
OK Tyr
91:037:54
7:54
10:33
79:41
3:20
11:14
5:52
85:33
9:47
21:01
3:10
88:43
9:56
30:57
1:30
90:13
2:48
33:45
0:50
91:03
6:40
40:25
3:38
44:03
12:27
56:30
4:37
61:07
1:15
62:22
4:00
66:22
2:46
69:08
29Henrik Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
91:337:43
7:43
12:03
79:18
1:51
9:34
6:23
85:41
8:35
18:09
2:58
88:39
10:58
29:07
2:09
90:48
0:54
30:01
0:45
91:33
6:07
36:08
3:16
39:24
13:47
53:11
4:39
57:50
1:26
59:16
4:40
63:56
3:19
67:15
30Arne Hägg
Arboga OK
95:048:21
8:21
10:12
82:04
2:12
10:33
6:12
88:16
8:40
19:13
3:02
91:18
12:27
31:40
2:54
94:12
2:32
34:12
0:52
95:04
7:43
41:55
4:11
46:06
12:44
58:50
4:09
62:59
1:42
64:41
4:06
68:47
3:05
71:52
31Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
100:518:44
8:44
12:04
86:28
1:44
10:28
7:39
94:07
9:01
19:29
3:56
98:03
11:50
31:19
1:48
99:51
0:42
32:01
1:00
100:51
6:42
38:43
4:41
43:24
15:57
59:21
4:50
64:11
1:28
65:39
5:09
70:48
3:36
74:24
32Stefan Karlsson
Hjobygdens OK
125:198:35
8:35
11:35
104:08
3:43
12:18
15:03
119:11
21:50
34:08
3:17
122:28
11:04
45:12
1:54
124:22
0:59
46:11
0:57
125:19
7:59
54:10
9:23
63:33
13:27
77:00
5:30
82:30
1:26
83:56
4:59
88:55
3:38
92:33
Pontus Rygh
Mariestads FK
Ej godk.8:08
8:08
2:19
10:27
  


39:23
       
Erik Råberg
OK Tyr
Ej godk.7:11
7:11

26:36
5:29
12:40
10:04
36:40


5:12
41:52


2:08
44:00


1:04
45:04
       
Kalle Björkman
Norbergs OK
Ej godk.6:45
6:45
1:45
8:30
          




H217620 meter20 anmälda
1Jonas Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
47:224:56
4:56
2:30
7:26
6:36
14:02
7:43
21:45
1:53
23:38
5:16
28:54
6:00
34:54
2:15
37:09
5:45
42:54
2:24
45:18
1:16
46:34
0:48
47:22
2Lars Axelsson
Hjobygdens OK
49:495:30
5:30
2:47
8:17
7:00
15:17
8:22
23:39
1:03
24:42
5:38
30:20
6:11
36:31
2:36
39:07
5:42
44:49
2:48
47:37
1:25
49:02
0:47
49:49
3Jörgen Granefelt
Kils OK
50:095:09
5:09
1:56
7:05
7:23
14:28
8:28
22:56
1:08
24:04
5:11
29:15
7:43
36:58
2:41
39:39
5:30
45:09
2:40
47:49
1:25
49:14
0:55
50:09
4Stefan Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
51:285:53
5:53
2:03
7:56
9:10
17:06
8:02
25:08
1:23
26:31
5:50
32:21
6:23
38:44
2:29
41:13
5:09
46:22
2:35
48:57
1:45
50:42
0:46
51:28
5Thomas Gustavsson
Gudhems IF
54:105:58
5:58
2:13
8:11
7:55
16:06
10:11
26:17
1:30
27:47
5:31
33:18
6:30
39:48
2:27
42:15
6:40
48:55
2:49
51:44
1:34
53:18
0:52
54:10
6Mats Toftén
K 3 IF
55:075:18
5:18
2:52
8:10
8:20
16:30
9:27
25:57
1:30
27:27
5:32
32:59
7:05
40:04
2:40
42:44
6:24
49:08
3:20
52:28
1:47
54:15
0:52
55:07
7Björn Lovang
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
57:035:45
5:45
2:11
7:56
8:08
16:04
8:34
24:38
1:33
26:11
6:12
32:23
7:10
39:33
4:12
43:45
6:32
50:17
3:52
54:09
2:07
56:16
0:47
57:03
8Morgan Tallberg
OK Älgen
61:377:28
7:28
2:27
9:55
9:34
19:29
10:16
29:45
1:27
31:12
6:17
37:29
8:30
45:59
2:32
48:31
7:27
55:58
3:05
59:03
1:46
60:49
0:48
61:37
9Lars Jakobsson
IF Hagen
62:128:23
8:23
2:38
11:01
9:45
20:46
9:29
30:15
1:39
31:54
6:53
38:47
7:40
46:27
3:14
49:41
6:35
56:16
3:30
59:46
1:33
61:19
0:53
62:12
10Magnus Sundmark
IK Gandvik
63:146:59
6:59
2:58
9:57
9:18
19:15
11:26
30:41
1:55
32:36
6:35
39:11
7:28
46:39
3:25
50:04
6:54
56:58
3:27
60:25
1:46
62:11
1:03
63:14
11Stefan Aläng
Ärla IF
72:007:56
7:56
2:56
10:52
17:35
28:27
11:15
39:42
1:24
41:06
6:31
47:37
8:08
55:45
3:20
59:05
7:29
66:34
3:14
69:48
1:27
71:15
0:45
72:00
12Filip Holm
Hjobygdens OK
73:226:34
6:34
2:33
9:07
15:19
24:26
9:55
34:21
4:08
38:29
8:12
46:41
11:52
58:33
2:59
61:32
6:06
67:38
3:21
70:59
1:37
72:36
0:46
73:22
13Joacim Gustafsson
OK Klyftamo
78:337:06
7:06
2:44
9:50
18:23
28:13
12:26
40:39
1:45
42:24
8:21
50:45
8:42
59:27
3:15
62:42
8:10
70:52
4:28
75:20
2:18
77:38
0:55
78:33
14Anders Hellman
OK Kåre
81:018:43
8:43
4:13
12:56
12:47
25:43
13:19
39:02
2:07
41:09
11:12
52:21
8:52
61:13
3:39
64:52
8:08
73:00
4:37
77:37
2:29
80:06
0:55
81:01
15Rickard Hilmersson
OK Klyftamo
82:169:06
9:06
2:56
12:02
14:39
26:41
14:01
40:42
2:12
42:54
10:19
53:13
11:06
64:19
3:19
67:38
7:47
75:25
3:54
79:19
1:44
81:03
1:13
82:16
Michael Wickström
Arboga OK
Ej godk.6:42
6:42
3:51
10:33
      
44:40
3:58
48:38
2:05
50:43
1:09
51:52




H21 MOTION5680 meter2 anmälda
1Anders Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
55:434:13
4:13
0:50
55:43
4:40
8:53
8:55
17:48
3:35
21:23
2:48
24:11
6:24
30:35
5:29
36:04
5:44
41:48
5:46
47:34
2:03
49:37
4:07
53:44
1:09
54:53
2John Jonsson
Lidköpings VSK
59:094:55
4:55
0:48
59:09
5:07
10:02
11:16
21:18
3:45
25:03
2:18
27:21
6:42
34:03
4:12
38:15
7:06
45:21
5:37
50:58
2:08
53:06
4:05
57:11
1:10
58:21




H207620 meter3 anmälda
1Damir Kurmakaev
Köping-Kolsva OK
50:077:36
7:36
2:19
9:55
6:52
16:47
8:23
25:10
1:16
26:26
5:14
31:40
6:11
37:51
2:08
39:59
5:38
45:37
2:25
48:02
1:22
49:24
0:43
50:07
2Johan Knubbe
Markbygdens OK
54:596:14
6:14
2:19
8:33
7:16
15:49
9:32
25:21
1:24
26:45
5:59
32:44
7:50
40:34
2:39
43:13
6:25
49:38
3:03
52:41
1:31
54:12
0:47
54:59




H20 MOTION5680 meter1 anmälda
1William Hollowell
OK Tyr
72:025:33
5:33
0:40
72:02
8:17
13:50
11:56
25:46
3:52
29:38
2:50
32:28
8:48
41:16
9:38
50:54
6:30
57:24
6:19
63:43
2:44
66:27
3:51
70:18
1:04
71:22




H186750 meter18 anmälda
1Erik Andersson
IK Gandvik
48:222:39
2:39
4:13
6:52
8:11
15:03
6:21
21:24
0:42
22:06
5:54
28:00
5:00
33:00
3:57
36:57
7:31
44:28
1:55
46:23
1:14
47:37
0:45
48:22
2Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
48:342:46
2:46
4:15
7:01
8:27
15:28
6:20
21:48
0:56
22:44
5:42
28:26
5:12
33:38
3:43
37:21
7:43
45:04
1:38
46:42
1:14
47:56
0:38
48:34
3Erik Hansson
Bredareds IF
55:442:20
2:20
4:08
6:28
8:25
14:53
5:45
20:38
0:57
21:35
5:14
26:49
7:37
34:26
9:32
43:58
8:04
52:02
1:49
53:51
1:14
55:05
0:39
55:44
4Johan Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK
57:322:31
2:31
6:34
9:05
8:06
17:11
7:17
24:28
0:43
25:11
6:20
31:31
5:17
36:48
9:36
46:24
6:42
53:06
2:25
55:31
1:18
56:49
0:43
57:32
5Patrik Norlin
OK Djerf
61:122:58
2:58
5:14
8:12
10:01
18:13
7:45
25:58
3:25
29:23
7:08
36:31
6:14
42:45
3:59
46:44
8:08
54:52
4:09
59:01
1:27
60:28
0:44
61:12
6David Fors
OK Skogsstjärnan
67:062:53
2:53
8:28
11:21
9:57
21:18
8:08
29:26
1:03
30:29
7:39
38:08
7:17
45:25
8:53
54:18
8:48
63:06
1:47
64:53
1:22
66:15
0:51
67:06
7Oskar Börjeson
Ryda SK
67:292:52
2:52
7:10
10:02
11:15
21:17
8:31
29:48
1:08
30:56
7:43
38:39
6:22
45:01
7:24
52:25
10:58
63:23
2:08
65:31
1:19
66:50
0:39
67:29
8Sebastian Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
67:312:39
2:39
4:46
7:25
8:48
16:13
7:36
23:49
5:45
29:34
7:33
37:07
7:00
44:07
9:44
53:51
8:54
62:45
2:41
65:26
1:20
66:46
0:45
67:31
9Dennis Nyqvist
OK Gipen
69:503:05
3:05
5:32
8:37
8:57
17:34
8:18
25:52
1:10
27:02
7:19
34:21
15:39
50:00
7:35
57:35
7:39
65:14
2:37
67:51
1:16
69:07
0:43
69:50
10Daniel Hultman
Ulricehamns OK
82:133:09
3:09
6:56
10:05
10:55
21:00
8:56
29:56
0:58
30:54
8:09
39:03
10:00
49:03
20:26
69:29
7:49
77:18
2:40
79:58
1:22
81:20
0:53
82:13
11Marcus Westberg
OK Älgen
87:554:01
4:01
12:30
16:31
11:04
27:35
8:11
35:46
1:36
37:22
7:29
44:51
9:25
54:16
17:06
71:22
12:20
83:42
1:55
85:37
1:27
87:04
0:51
87:55
12Erik Stenberg
OK Gipen
96:423:57
3:57
12:30
16:27
14:12
30:39
10:54
41:33
4:18
45:51
12:10
58:01
17:16
75:17
4:59
80:16
11:51
92:07
2:10
94:17
1:39
95:56
0:46
96:42
Erik Johansson
OK Tranan
Ej godk.2:37
2:37
4:15
6:52
8:30
15:22
6:45
22:07
 
30:10
5:17
35:27
3:47
39:14
6:58
46:12
1:51
48:03
2:15
50:18
0:54
51:12




H165240 meter37 anmälda
1Joakim Karlsson
Mariestads FK
35:461:54
1:54
3:57
5:51
7:01
12:52
3:24
16:16
5:11
21:27
1:42
23:09
7:04
30:13
1:49
32:02
3:00
35:02
0:44
35:46
  
2Christer Garpenlund
KFUM Örebro OK
35:581:57
1:57
4:00
5:57
7:25
13:22
2:04
15:26
5:34
21:00
1:26
22:26
8:42
31:08
1:39
32:47
2:32
35:19
0:39
35:58
  
3Johan Högstrand
Markbygdens OK
36:522:01
2:01
3:42
5:43
7:12
12:55
2:30
15:25
5:45
21:10
2:47
23:57
8:11
32:08
1:41
33:49
2:21
36:10
0:42
36:52
  
4Egil Edvardsen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
38:092:09
2:09
3:48
5:57
7:52
13:49
2:36
16:25
6:19
22:44
3:16
26:00
7:15
33:15
1:36
34:51
2:33
37:24
0:45
38:09
  
5Oscar Andersson
Stora Tuna OK
41:402:07
2:07
3:56
6:03
8:55
14:58
2:55
17:53
5:00
22:53
1:44
24:37
9:14
33:51
2:14
36:05
4:21
40:26
1:14
41:40
  
6Gustav Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
42:432:18
2:18
5:14
7:32
8:43
16:15
2:35
18:50
5:09
23:59
5:40
29:39
7:08
36:47
2:12
38:59
3:00
41:59
0:44
42:43
  
7Markus Hederskog
HJS-Vansbro OK
43:112:12
2:12
5:28
7:40
8:27
16:07
2:34
18:41
5:10
23:51
4:06
27:57
9:23
37:20
1:46
39:06
3:18
42:24
0:47
43:11
  
8Albin Evertsson
OK Klyftamo
43:252:29
2:29
5:31
8:00
9:10
17:10
2:35
19:45
6:33
26:18
1:41
27:59
9:49
37:48
2:05
39:53
2:47
42:40
0:45
43:25
  
9Jesper Öström
OK Tyr
44:132:25
2:25
4:36
7:01
9:34
16:35
3:01
19:36
7:54
27:30
1:49
29:19
8:27
37:46
2:19
40:05
3:21
43:26
0:47
44:13
  
10Rickard Ohlsson
Haninge SOK
44:502:16
2:16
6:09
8:25
9:11
17:36
2:29
20:05
9:14
29:19
2:04
31:23
7:35
38:58
1:58
40:56
3:03
43:59
0:51
44:50
  
11Albin Andersson
Markbygdens OK
44:542:17
2:17
4:44
7:01
9:04
16:05
3:18
19:23
9:40
29:03
1:55
30:58
7:20
38:18
2:39
40:57
3:13
44:10
0:44
44:54
  
12Andreas Leandersson
OK Tyr
46:062:14
2:14
5:20
7:34
9:49
17:23
3:28
20:51
6:39
27:30
2:29
29:59
10:25
40:24
2:06
42:30
2:49
45:19
0:47
46:06
  
13Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
47:022:07
2:07
5:27
7:34
8:33
16:07
2:48
18:55
8:50
27:45
5:54
33:39
7:32
41:11
2:16
43:27
2:47
46:14
0:48
47:02
  
14Tobias Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
47:372:05
2:05
4:30
6:35
8:34
15:09
3:07
18:16
11:47
30:03
2:03
32:06
9:15
41:21
2:05
43:26
3:21
46:47
0:50
47:37
  
15Isak Krantz
IK Gandvik
47:422:22
2:22
6:34
8:56
10:58
19:54
3:11
23:05
5:45
28:50
2:13
31:03
9:34
40:37
3:09
43:46
3:11
46:57
0:45
47:42
  
16Joel Andersson
IK Gandvik
47:542:25
2:25
5:26
7:51
11:01
18:52
3:26
22:18
8:17
30:35
2:59
33:34
8:24
41:58
2:23
44:21
2:53
47:14
0:40
47:54
  
17Dag Stridh
OK Gipen
48:142:12
2:12
7:40
9:52
8:27
18:19
3:30
21:49
7:52
29:41
2:19
32:00
9:47
41:47
2:18
44:05
3:29
47:34
0:40
48:14
  
18Fredrik Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
48:512:29
2:29
6:31
9:00
9:20
18:20
3:28
21:48
9:20
31:08
1:46
32:54
9:07
42:01
2:24
44:25
3:43
48:08
0:43
48:51
  
19Nils Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
49:073:42
3:42
6:13
9:55
10:32
20:27
3:32
23:59
6:58
30:57
2:06
33:03
9:17
42:20
2:47
45:07
3:06
48:13
0:54
49:07
  
20Albert Skaar
Ryda SK
50:122:24
2:24
5:23
7:47
10:56
18:43
3:13
21:56
11:31
33:27
2:08
35:35
8:22
43:57
2:16
46:13
3:14
49:27
0:45
50:12
  
21Joakim Rygh
Mariestads FK
50:292:54
2:54
5:50
8:44
11:14
19:58
3:03
23:01
10:07
33:08
1:39
34:47
9:10
43:57
2:13
46:10
3:32
49:42
0:47
50:29
  
22Erik Jansson
Garphyttans IF
51:022:26
2:26
6:49
9:15
11:02
20:17
5:40
25:57
6:09
32:06
1:55
34:01
10:24
44:25
2:51
47:16
3:04
50:20
0:42
51:02
  
23Adam Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
51:512:31
2:31
6:01
8:32
10:36
19:08
3:24
22:32
10:54
33:26
3:08
36:34
9:28
46:02
2:22
48:24
2:46
51:10
0:41
51:51
  
24Marcus Jansson
Garphyttans IF
53:532:35
2:35
6:44
9:19
10:16
19:35
3:23
22:58
7:17
30:15
4:52
35:07
12:24
47:31
2:34
50:05
2:58
53:03
0:50
53:53
  
25Johan Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
55:412:46
2:46
10:12
12:58
10:11
23:09
3:11
26:20
9:37
35:57
2:06
38:03
11:16
49:19
2:51
52:10
2:48
54:58
0:43
55:41
  
26Herman Håll
HJS-Vansbro OK
57:482:21
2:21
4:54
7:15
10:36
17:51
3:36
21:27
18:06
39:33
1:42
41:15
10:12
51:27
2:31
53:58
3:05
57:03
0:45
57:48
  
27Eric Sand
IK Gandvik
57:522:15
2:15
4:57
7:12
11:29
18:41
3:00
21:41
16:20
38:01
1:59
40:00
11:31
51:31
2:45
54:16
2:50
57:06
0:46
57:52
  
28Christoffer Andersén
IK Gandvik
58:362:16
2:16
6:47
9:03
9:48
18:51
3:16
22:07
18:56
41:03
1:37
42:40
9:18
51:58
2:16
54:14
3:40
57:54
0:42
58:36
  
29Simon Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
69:282:37
2:37
7:43
10:20
13:36
23:56
3:21
27:17
12:56
40:13
3:41
43:54
16:12
60:06
3:09
63:15
5:25
68:40
0:48
69:28
  
30Johan Sandström
OK Gipen
71:402:59
2:59
7:16
10:15
13:42
23:57
4:46
28:43
12:32
41:15
2:53
44:08
16:21
60:29
3:17
63:46
7:08
70:54
0:46
71:40
  
31Hampus Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
74:202:58
2:58
9:45
12:43
18:13
30:56
4:29
35:25
11:47
47:12
4:09
51:21
15:14
66:35
3:11
69:46
3:46
73:32
0:48
74:20
  
32Herman Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
77:142:47
2:47
7:31
10:18
24:53
35:11
6:13
41:24
7:22
48:46
3:07
51:53
18:27
70:20
2:51
73:11
3:13
76:24
0:50
77:14
  
33Simon Börjeson
Ryda SK
78:583:14
3:14
9:29
12:43
10:50
23:33
3:43
27:16
28:12
55:28
4:16
59:44
12:32
72:16
2:16
74:32
3:35
78:07
0:51
78:58
  
David Johansson
Rydboholms SK
Ej godk.2:58
2:58
5:27
8:25
9:12
17:37
3:27
21:04
16:01
37:05
1:37
38:42
8:05
46:47
 
51:49
0:49
52:38
  




H144010 meter36 anmälda
1Mandus Ridefelt
OK Linné
26:442:31
2:31
1:50
4:21
3:32
7:53
1:59
9:52
2:37
12:29
3:40
16:09
1:45
17:54
4:06
22:00
2:36
24:36
1:20
25:56
0:48
26:44
 
2Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
27:272:41
2:41
1:53
4:34
3:34
8:08
2:22
10:30
2:57
13:27
3:23
16:50
1:28
18:18
3:59
22:17
2:59
25:16
1:22
26:38
0:49
27:27
 
3Anton Helgman
OK Tyr
30:042:42
2:42
2:12
4:54
3:59
8:53
2:13
11:06
3:04
14:10
3:21
17:31
2:01
19:32
4:30
24:02
4:02
28:04
1:15
29:19
0:45
30:04
 
4Pontus Öström
OK Tyr
31:212:42
2:42
2:07
4:49
4:03
8:52
3:04
11:56
3:56
15:52
3:05
18:57
1:28
20:25
5:09
25:34
3:39
29:13
1:23
30:36
0:45
31:21
 
5Emil Börjesson
Lidköpings VSK
32:312:38
2:38
2:27
5:05
4:24
9:29
2:07
11:36
3:35
15:11
3:13
18:24
1:53
20:17
5:31
25:48
4:36
30:24
1:17
31:41
0:50
32:31
 
6Fredrik Jansson
Västvärmlands OK
33:122:33
2:33
1:52
4:25
3:43
8:08
2:11
10:19
6:22
16:41
3:20
20:01
1:49
21:50
5:27
27:17
3:47
31:04
1:22
32:26
0:46
33:12
 
7Linus Wahl
IK Vista
36:223:36
3:36
2:58
6:34
5:16
11:50
2:15
14:05
3:43
17:48
3:35
21:23
2:10
23:33
4:59
28:32
5:24
33:56
1:28
35:24
0:58
36:22
 
8Gustav Magnusson
IF Hagen
36:312:54
2:54
2:49
5:43
4:24
10:07
2:39
12:46
6:57
19:43
3:15
22:58
1:38
24:36
5:27
30:03
4:06
34:09
1:29
35:38
0:53
36:31
 
9Emil Andersson
OK Kullingshof
36:383:25
3:25
3:01
6:26
5:33
11:59
2:55
14:54
4:06
19:00
3:18
22:18
1:47
24:05
5:56
30:01
4:19
34:20
1:26
35:46
0:52
36:38
 
10Sebastian Ekman
Västvärmlands OK
36:393:02
3:02
2:13
5:15
4:20
9:35
2:39
12:14
6:14
18:28
3:54
22:22
2:17
24:39
5:30
30:09
4:09
34:18
1:27
35:45
0:54
36:39
 
11Viktor Runnby
Göteborg-Majorna OK
37:38 
6:04
4:46
10:50
5:33
16:23
3:13
19:36
3:40
23:16
2:08
25:24
6:02
31:26
3:51
35:17
1:28
36:45
0:53
37:38
 
12Eric Lindblad
Hjobygdens OK
38:203:38
3:38
3:09
6:47
4:31
11:18
2:45
14:03
4:24
18:27
4:15
22:42
2:08
24:50
5:54
30:44
5:03
35:47
1:41
37:28
0:52
38:20
 
13Patrik Svensson
OK Djerf
39:283:14
3:14
3:27
6:41
4:55
11:36
2:37
14:13
3:55
18:08
5:49
23:57
2:21
26:18
6:00
32:18
4:43
37:01
1:36
38:37
0:51
39:28
 
14Oskar Svensson
OK Tyr
40:233:12
3:12
2:38
5:50
5:04
10:54
2:54
13:48
4:02
17:50
3:58
21:48
2:07
23:55
6:38
30:33
7:37
38:10
1:25
39:35
0:48
40:23
 
15Gustav Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
40:243:01
3:01
2:31
5:32
4:31
10:03
2:16
12:19
10:50
23:09
3:26
26:35
1:57
28:32
5:46
34:18
3:54
38:12
1:25
39:37
0:47
40:24
 
16Jakob Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
40:563:10
3:10
3:32
6:42
4:56
11:38
2:43
14:21
3:43
18:04
4:55
22:59
2:44
25:43
7:22
33:05
4:59
38:04
1:51
39:55
1:01
40:56
 
17Joakim Nyman
IF Hagen
42:322:58
2:58
2:41
5:39
7:07
12:46
2:28
15:14
7:57
23:11
3:44
26:55
2:04
28:59
5:21
34:20
6:05
40:25
1:21
41:46
0:46
42:32
 
18Filip Östman
Kristinehamns OK
42:382:48
2:48
7:09
9:57
4:00
13:57
2:38
16:35
3:10
19:45
6:42
26:27
2:20
28:47
5:23
34:10
6:07
40:17
1:32
41:49
0:49
42:38
 
19Joakim Gustavsson
IK Albion
43:203:13
3:13
3:55
7:08
4:25
11:33
3:10
14:43
4:00
18:43
3:48
22:31
2:13
24:44
7:10
31:54
9:02
40:56
1:33
42:29
0:51
43:20
 
20Jesper Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
43:553:13
3:13
2:24
5:37
4:22
9:59
2:56
12:55
6:00
18:55
6:44
25:39
2:16
27:55
7:20
35:15
6:11
41:26
1:38
43:04
0:51
43:55
 
21Jakob Lund
OK Skogshjortarna
44:253:45
3:45
3:05
6:50
5:05
11:55
2:42
14:37
6:15
20:52
7:18
28:10
2:52
31:02
5:24
36:26
5:24
41:50
1:37
43:27
0:58
44:25
 
22Måns Östman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
45:373:29
3:29
2:48
6:17
4:17
10:34
2:08
12:42
3:51
16:33
14:04
30:37
2:12
32:49
5:16
38:05
5:10
43:15
1:30
44:45
0:52
45:37
 
23Petter Nilsson
Mariestads FK
45:433:19
3:19
3:20
6:39
6:17
12:56
3:39
16:35
4:27
21:02
5:20
26:22
2:47
29:09
7:53
37:02
6:10
43:12
1:33
44:45
0:58
45:43
 
24Torgny Palm
HJS-Vansbro OK
46:104:17
4:17
2:51
7:08
5:15
12:23
3:34
15:57
7:29
23:26
5:47
29:13
2:35
31:48
6:14
38:02
5:56
43:58
1:23
45:21
0:49
46:10
 
25Gabriel Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
46:554:15
4:15
3:41
7:56
6:04
14:00
2:59
16:59
7:15
24:14
4:49
29:03
3:34
32:37
7:32
40:09
4:34
44:43
1:19
46:02
0:53
46:55
 
26Pontus Johansson
OK Kullingshof
47:502:34
2:34
2:13
4:47
5:13
10:00
2:34
12:34
14:07
26:41
4:12
30:53
1:49
32:42
6:47
39:29
5:20
44:49
1:48
46:37
1:13
47:50
 
27Linus Cedervärn
Ulricehamns OK
49:363:23
3:23
6:53
10:16
4:20
14:36
2:11
16:47
3:53
20:40
14:04
34:44
2:09
36:53
5:25
42:18
5:01
47:19
1:27
48:46
0:50
49:36
 
28Anton Johansson
OK Tranan
49:563:21
3:21
5:08
8:29
5:57
14:26
4:01
18:27
8:03
26:30
4:23
30:53
2:47
33:40
6:10
39:50
7:35
47:25
1:29
48:54
1:02
49:56
 
29Erik Lindblom
Vänersborgs SK
52:085:41
5:41
5:18
10:59
5:54
16:53
3:18
20:11
7:41
27:52
4:54
32:46
3:15
36:01
9:05
45:06
4:50
49:56
1:28
51:24
0:44
52:08
 
30Jesper Hultman
Ulricehamns OK
53:123:09
3:09
2:32
5:41
5:58
11:39
3:14
14:53
4:09
19:02
5:44
24:46
14:25
39:11
6:53
46:04
5:02
51:06
1:23
52:29
0:43
53:12
 
31David Edlundh
Vänersborgs SK
58:344:31
4:31
7:16
11:47
6:41
18:28
3:48
22:16
7:19
29:35
6:21
35:56
4:15
40:11
9:09
49:20
5:57
55:17
2:27
57:44
0:50
58:34
 
32Gustav von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
59:213:33
3:33
3:41
7:14
6:32
13:46
3:36
17:22
7:06
24:28
6:25
30:53
3:55
34:48
13:08
47:56
8:29
56:25
1:59
58:24
0:57
59:21
 
33Per Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
72:483:35
3:35
11:52
15:27
4:53
20:20
2:47
23:07
24:47
47:54
6:41
54:35
2:30
57:05
7:30
64:35
5:22
69:57
1:52
71:49
0:59
72:48
 
34Martin Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
81:26 
20:33
9:27
30:00
6:47
36:47
9:01
45:48
8:01
53:49
3:33
57:22
9:50
67:12
9:47
76:59
3:05
80:04
1:22
81:26
 




H122950 meter21 anmälda
1Johan Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
19:301:22
1:22
2:13
3:35
1:48
5:23
3:04
8:27
2:37
11:04
3:21
14:25
1:48
16:13
1:23
17:36
1:07
18:43
0:47
19:30
  
2Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
19:501:23
1:23
2:33
3:56
2:01
5:57
2:57
8:54
2:35
11:29
2:55
14:24
2:04
16:28
1:25
17:53
1:06
18:59
0:51
19:50
  
3Jakob Wahl
IK Vista
20:141:21
1:21
2:05
3:26
1:48
5:14
2:50
8:04
2:50
10:54
4:13
15:07
1:54
17:01
1:20
18:21
1:03
19:24
0:50
20:14
  
4Björn Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
22:251:31
1:31
2:55
4:26
2:41
7:07
2:41
9:48
2:56
12:44
4:28
17:12
2:03
19:15
1:22
20:37
1:04
21:41
0:44
22:25
  
5Hannes Welander
OK Djerf
22:341:44
1:44
2:23
4:07
2:14
6:21
3:08
9:29
3:02
12:31
4:20
16:51
1:56
18:47
1:40
20:27
1:08
21:35
0:59
22:34
  
6Oskar Johansson
OK Klyftamo
24:443:42
3:42
2:56
6:38
1:49
8:27
2:47
11:14
2:54
14:08
4:24
18:32
2:38
21:10
1:40
22:50
1:05
23:55
0:49
24:44
  
7Samuel Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
26:131:36
1:36
3:10
4:46
1:57
6:43
5:21
12:04
3:04
15:08
4:39
19:47
2:27
22:14
1:40
23:54
1:25
25:19
0:54
26:13
  
8Andreas Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
26:142:02
2:02
3:07
5:09
2:06
7:15
5:09
12:24
3:24
15:48
3:54
19:42
2:39
22:21
1:32
23:53
1:26
25:19
0:55
26:14
  
9Oskar Lambertsson
OK Djerf
26:511:38
1:38
3:06
4:44
1:53
6:37
4:51
11:28
2:54
14:22
4:07
18:29
4:57
23:26
1:26
24:52
1:07
25:59
0:52
26:51
  
10Martin Ericson
OK Djerf
27:421:38
1:38
7:02
8:40
1:50
10:30
3:32
14:02
3:00
17:02
4:38
21:40
2:20
24:00
1:36
25:36
1:14
26:50
0:52
27:42
  
11Marcus Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
28:181:35
1:35
2:53
4:28
2:49
7:17
3:33
10:50
6:08
16:58
5:06
22:04
2:20
24:24
1:45
26:09
1:10
27:19
0:59
28:18
  
12Olle Månsson
SOK Träff
30:451:38
1:38
5:48
7:26
2:02
9:28
6:01
15:29
3:19
18:48
4:22
23:10
3:39
26:49
1:47
28:36
1:14
29:50
0:55
30:45
  
13Oskar Niklasson
Falköpings AIK OK
30:491:44
1:44
4:02
5:46
2:58
8:44
4:50
13:34
3:33
17:07
6:30
23:37
2:30
26:07
1:59
28:06
1:41
29:47
1:02
30:49
  
14Felix Garmer
Göteborg-Majorna OK
33:201:43
1:43
3:18
5:01
2:01
7:02
3:13
10:15
3:33
13:48
12:51
26:39
2:27
29:06
2:02
31:08
1:16
32:24
0:56
33:20
  
15Gustaf Joelsson
IK Ymer
38:261:42
1:42
7:00
8:42
2:53
11:35
4:46
16:21
3:37
19:58
10:09
30:07
3:33
33:40
2:15
35:55
1:35
37:30
0:56
38:26
  
16Filip Södervall
IK Gandvik
40:482:11
2:11
5:12
7:23
2:44
10:07
6:06
16:13
6:35
22:48
7:09
29:57
3:38
33:35
4:17
37:52
1:40
39:32
1:16
40:48
  
17Jonas Carlsson
Garphyttans IF
41:151:47
1:47
11:38
13:25
2:33
15:58
5:19
21:17
4:52
26:09
6:03
32:12
4:27
36:39
2:04
38:43
1:35
40:18
0:57
41:15
  
18Petter Östman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
44:351:56
1:56
6:58
8:54
3:12
12:06
12:59
25:05
4:36
29:41
4:59
34:40
3:06
37:46
4:18
42:04
1:25
43:29
1:06
44:35
  
19Linus Roos
SOK Träff
47:132:32
2:32
5:15
7:47
3:48
11:35
5:30
17:05
6:10
23:15
13:06
36:21
4:42
41:03
3:13
44:16
1:51
46:07
1:06
47:13
  
20Patrik Olsson
OK Gipen
50:492:21
2:21
10:52
13:13
4:19
17:32
5:51
23:23
4:52
28:15
8:23
36:38
8:09
44:47
3:45
48:32
1:25
49:57
0:52
50:49
  
Alexander Fors
Turebergs IF
Ej godk.1:37
1:37
9:12
10:49
4:05
14:54
2:58
17:52
  
38:43
 
41:08
1:00
42:08
  




H102510 meter7 anmälda
1Filip Jakobsson
Degerfors OK
18:291:07
1:07
1:52
2:59
1:31
4:30
2:11
6:41
1:38
8:19
6:32
14:51
0:59
15:50
1:49
17:39
0:50
18:29
   
2Jesper Lindh
OK Älgen
20:251:26
1:26
2:59
4:25
2:23
6:48
3:09
9:57
2:20
12:17
2:45
15:02
1:58
17:00
2:24
19:24
1:01
20:25
   
3Nils Patriksson
Mariestads FK
25:492:50
2:50
3:01
5:51
2:55
8:46
3:03
11:49
2:46
14:35
3:48
18:23
3:56
22:19
2:25
24:44
1:05
25:49
   
4Oskar Eriksson
OK Älgen
28:361:31
1:31
7:00
8:31
3:11
11:42
3:46
15:28
3:10
18:38
4:15
22:53
2:08
25:01
2:26
27:27
1:09
28:36
   
5Filip Karlsson
IF Hagen
32:452:47
2:47
8:25
11:12
2:23
13:35
5:35
19:10
2:35
21:45
5:55
27:40
2:09
29:49
2:01
31:50
0:55
32:45
   
6Ola Holtbring
OK Amne
37:341:15
1:15
3:12
4:27
2:11
6:38
3:24
10:02
2:04
12:06
20:07
32:13
2:08
34:21
2:07
36:28
1:06
37:34
   
7Viktor Ottersten
SOK Träff
38:211:35
1:35
4:31
6:06
3:01
9:07
4:15
13:22
3:45
17:07
6:56
24:03
9:50
33:53
3:25
37:18
1:03
38:21
   




D753170 meter4 anmälda
1Märta Frykholm
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
64:337:07
7:07
17:11
24:18
2:52
27:10
16:04
43:14
5:41
48:55
10:34
59:29
3:34
63:03
1:30
64:33
    
2Berit Lundgren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
73:257:13
7:13
21:19
28:32
2:49
31:21
14:43
46:04
7:15
53:19
12:29
65:48
5:10
70:58
2:27
73:25
    
3Ulla-Britt Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
83:527:02
7:02
19:33
26:35
11:19
37:54
18:32
56:26
6:42
63:08
14:10
77:18
4:49
82:07
1:45
83:52
    
4Ann-Marie Persson
IK Gandvik
88:365:57
5:57
21:57
27:54
11:13
39:07
28:51
67:58
4:50
72:48
10:24
83:12
3:50
87:02
1:34
88:36
    




D703170 meter3 anmälda
1Anita Pehrson
Istrums SK
57:565:40
5:40
14:17
19:57
3:18
23:15
12:45
36:00
9:07
45:07
8:43
53:50
2:52
56:42
1:14
57:56
    
2Britta Sahl
IF Hagen
69:146:54
6:54
20:58
27:52
2:10
30:02
14:01
44:03
9:12
53:15
10:57
64:12
3:38
67:50
1:24
69:14
    
Ruth Nyström
OK Amne
Ej godk.7:05
7:05
     
81:13
1:56
83:09
    




D653170 meter11 anmälda
1Mariann Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
43:254:34
4:34
10:24
14:58
1:55
16:53
8:35
25:28
7:21
32:49
6:25
39:14
2:57
42:11
1:14
43:25
    
2Ulla Höök
OK Klyftamo
48:064:34
4:34
17:14
21:48
1:58
23:46
8:51
32:37
5:36
38:13
6:20
44:33
2:31
47:04
1:02
48:06
    
3Vivi-Anne Bylund
Rydboholms SK
48:175:28
5:28
10:13
15:41
2:40
18:21
11:45
30:06
4:28
34:34
9:20
43:54
3:05
46:59
1:18
48:17
    
4Birgit Lång
OK Klyftamo
50:174:41
4:41
10:21
15:02
2:19
17:21
16:23
33:44
3:48
37:32
8:13
45:45
3:31
49:16
1:01
50:17
    
5Anna-Stina Lindström
OK Skogsstjärnan
51:414:52
4:52
14:13
19:05
2:01
21:06
11:52
32:58
6:36
39:34
6:53
46:27
3:51
50:18
1:23
51:41
    
6Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
56:284:07
4:07
13:07
17:14
5:31
22:45
9:37
32:22
12:50
45:12
6:29
51:41
3:35
55:16
1:12
56:28
    
7Marina Wästlund
OK Amne
56:524:29
4:29
12:08
16:37
15:39
32:16
9:09
41:25
3:47
45:12
7:10
52:22
3:15
55:37
1:15
56:52
    
8Margareta Holmberg
IF Hagen
60:246:35
6:35
16:29
23:04
3:10
26:14
12:46
39:00
5:57
44:57
9:21
54:18
4:14
58:32
1:52
60:24
    
9Kerstin Hagström
IK Gandvik
62:005:30
5:30
16:37
22:07
2:37
24:44
9:56
34:40
12:51
47:31
9:23
56:54
3:45
60:39
1:21
62:00
    
10Barbro Cedérus
Snättringe SK
64:414:51
4:51
20:45
25:36
2:11
27:47
17:51
45:38
4:07
49:45
10:13
59:58
3:15
63:13
1:28
64:41
    
11Gunni Ekberg
Ätrans IF
66:536:06
6:06
28:31
34:37
2:23
37:00
11:11
48:11
4:42
52:53
9:07
62:00
3:27
65:27
1:26
66:53
    




D603600 meter18 anmälda
1Birgitta Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
45:115:25
5:25
7:22
12:47
8:13
21:00
3:08
24:08
11:47
35:55
3:56
39:51
4:15
44:06
1:05
45:11
    
2Linnéa Claesson
Rydboholms SK
49:076:34
6:34
8:54
15:28
4:21
19:49
5:11
25:00
14:42
39:42
2:58
42:40
5:01
47:41
1:26
49:07
    
3Anne-Marie Tiveljung
IK Gandvik
54:236:36
6:36
8:44
15:20
4:37
19:57
5:30
25:27
19:41
45:08
2:46
47:54
5:11
53:05
1:18
54:23
    
4Kerstin Spetz
Nitta IF
54:556:49
6:49
10:42
17:31
5:35
23:06
5:44
28:50
15:28
44:18
2:49
47:07
5:53
53:00
1:55
54:55
    
5Ann-Mari Persson
Växjö OK
56:105:46
5:46
7:34
13:20
7:20
20:40
12:18
32:58
14:25
47:23
2:39
50:02
4:55
54:57
1:13
56:10
    
6Gunnel Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
57:2614:41
14:41
8:19
23:00
4:41
27:41
3:59
31:40
14:01
45:41
5:25
51:06
5:14
56:20
1:06
57:26
    
7Margareta Larsson
OK Njudung
62:0211:59
11:59
7:37
19:36
4:58
24:34
14:35
39:09
12:54
52:03
4:05
56:08
4:42
60:50
1:12
62:02
    
8Birgitta Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
62:479:31
9:31
14:24
23:55
11:31
35:26
5:50
41:16
14:02
55:18
2:19
57:37
4:03
61:40
1:07
62:47
    
9Ingrid Tengeland
IK Gandvik
63:4116:55
16:55
9:41
26:36
4:55
31:31
7:21
38:52
14:46
53:38
3:07
56:45
5:35
62:20
1:21
63:41
    
Britt-Marie Åberg
OK Tisaren
63:417:06
7:06
11:10
18:16
11:05
29:21
6:41
36:02
16:45
52:47
3:16
56:03
6:00
62:03
1:38
63:41
    
11Bibbi Appelgren
Mariestads FK
70:0924:44
24:44
9:34
34:18
4:12
38:30
4:01
42:31
15:59
58:30
4:13
62:43
6:00
68:43
1:26
70:09
    
12Ing-Marie Wijkmark
IF Hagen
78:348:28
8:28
13:09
21:37
6:46
28:23
8:48
37:11
27:19
64:30
4:28
68:58
7:51
76:49
1:45
78:34
    
13Ulla Ling
Jönköpings OK
81:0722:24
22:24
8:51
31:15
13:10
44:25
6:19
50:44
17:44
68:28
3:45
72:13
6:43
78:56
2:11
81:07
    
14Kerstin Wallenius
OK Skogsstjärnan
86:1124:00
24:00
7:13
31:13
6:56
38:09
12:51
51:00
18:30
69:30
10:53
80:23
4:30
84:53
1:18
86:11
    
15Birgitta Johansson
OK Tranan
98:0231:28
31:28
10:02
41:30
8:07
49:37
10:30
60:07
15:18
75:25
16:37
92:02
4:52
96:54
1:08
98:02
    
16Ulla Björkman
IK Ymer
108:2425:57
25:57
15:23
41:20
7:27
48:47
27:09
75:56
17:02
92:58
4:26
97:24
9:24
106:48
1:36
108:24
    
Anita Nordberg
OK Klyftamo
Ej godk.6:30
6:30
9:16
15:46
  
57:43
3:06
60:49
5:49
66:38
1:22
68:00
    




D553600 meter13 anmälda
1Kristina Larsson
OK Klyftamo
42:297:34
7:34
6:54
14:28
3:51
18:19
3:57
22:16
13:16
35:32
2:16
37:48
3:36
41:24
1:05
42:29
    
2Marianne Sjöberg
OK Gränsen
45:566:15
6:15
8:51
15:06
4:56
20:02
4:01
24:03
11:26
35:29
3:08
38:37
6:12
44:49
1:07
45:56
    
3Kajsa Toftén
Hjobygdens OK
51:566:25
6:25
10:29
16:54
5:22
22:16
4:55
27:11
14:13
41:24
3:39
45:03
5:44
50:47
1:09
51:56
    
4Gunnel Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
55:1411:33
11:33
8:37
20:10
5:19
25:29
4:24
29:53
14:40
44:33
3:14
47:47
6:14
54:01
1:13
55:14
    
5Birgitta Johansson
IK Gandvik
60:598:47
8:47
12:52
21:39
7:37
29:16
6:02
35:18
15:42
51:00
3:22
54:22
5:18
59:40
1:19
60:59
    
6Gun-Britt Skoglundh
Markbygdens OK
61:0315:44
15:44
9:04
24:48
5:19
30:07
5:02
35:09
14:05
49:14
4:24
53:38
6:12
59:50
1:13
61:03
    
7Gullan Andersson
IK Gandvik
62:0814:04
14:04
9:43
23:47
3:45
27:32
8:10
35:42
14:16
49:58
6:15
56:13
4:50
61:03
1:05
62:08
    
8Stina Grissemann
OK Skogsstjärnan
66:449:32
9:32
9:40
19:12
6:35
25:47
8:44
34:31
22:44
57:15
3:01
60:16
5:11
65:27
1:17
66:44
    
9Linnéa Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
109:0712:33
12:33
20:39
33:12
11:19
44:31
11:10
55:41
33:34
89:15
5:59
95:14
11:16
106:30
2:37
109:07
    
Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
Ej godk.24:25
24:25
     
39:10
1:51
41:01
    
Britt-Marie Rydberg
Istrums SK
Ej godk. 
34:31
5:07
39:38
5:53
45:31
18:14
63:45
4:38
68:23
5:32
73:55
1:06
75:01
    




D55 MOTION3730 meter5 anmälda
1Kristina Johansson
OK Gipen
54:514:16
4:16
4:15
8:31
7:30
16:01
4:11
20:12
5:31
25:43
5:45
31:28
8:10
39:38
7:48
47:26
6:11
53:37
1:14
54:51
  
2Kerstin Gustafsson
OK Gränsen
57:014:48
4:48
3:26
8:14
7:52
16:06
3:42
19:48
9:40
29:28
6:15
35:43
4:35
40:18
9:05
49:23
6:10
55:33
1:28
57:01
  
3Eva Olsson
Hjobygdens OK
63:124:42
4:42
3:44
8:26
8:35
17:01
3:50
20:51
10:39
31:30
8:12
39:42
5:13
44:55
8:50
53:45
7:53
61:38
1:34
63:12
  
4Inger Eismark
IFK Göteborg
66:515:44
5:44
4:29
10:13
11:21
21:34
4:03
25:37
8:21
33:58
7:46
41:44
4:46
46:30
13:13
59:43
5:58
65:41
1:10
66:51
  
5Berit Hildén
OK Skogshjortarna
81:456:24
6:24
4:37
11:01
13:55
24:56
5:25
30:21
9:57
40:18
9:33
49:51
6:35
56:26
14:48
71:14
9:00
80:14
1:31
81:45
  




D503830 meter23 anmälda
1Elisabeth Öström
OK Tyr
36:344:10
4:10
5:34
9:44
5:28
15:12
2:23
17:35
3:12
20:47
8:04
28:51
4:21
33:12
2:25
35:37
0:57
36:34
   
2Inger Westerberg
IF Hagen
40:164:00
4:00
5:42
9:42
5:01
14:43
3:38
18:21
5:52
24:13
7:37
31:50
4:59
36:49
2:28
39:17
0:59
40:16
   
3Pia Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
42:524:48
4:48
6:56
11:44
6:00
17:44
2:27
20:11
3:34
23:45
8:37
32:22
6:33
38:55
2:55
41:50
1:02
42:52
   
4Iréne Banck
IF Hagen
43:184:28
4:28
6:40
11:08
6:19
17:27
2:25
19:52
4:33
24:25
9:10
33:35
5:30
39:05
3:06
42:11
1:07
43:18
   
5Gunnel Hultqvist
IF Hagen
43:365:08
5:08
6:57
12:05
6:10
18:15
2:35
20:50
3:55
24:45
9:18
34:03
5:37
39:40
2:42
42:22
1:14
43:36
   
6Monica Martinsson
OK Tranan
44:524:34
4:34
6:01
10:35
6:31
17:06
4:58
22:04
3:36
25:40
9:21
35:01
6:19
41:20
2:32
43:52
1:00
44:52
   
7Kristina Unosson
Bredareds IF
45:574:40
4:40
6:28
11:08
7:12
18:20
3:24
21:44
6:26
28:10
8:45
36:55
5:22
42:17
2:35
44:52
1:05
45:57
   
8Gunilla Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
46:504:48
4:48
7:46
12:34
6:41
19:15
2:46
22:01
4:33
26:34
9:34
36:08
6:50
42:58
2:38
45:36
1:14
46:50
   
9Elise Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
46:514:21
4:21
6:35
10:56
8:14
19:10
3:08
22:18
3:39
25:57
12:28
38:25
5:10
43:35
2:19
45:54
0:57
46:51
   
10Kerstin Burman
Kvillebyns SK
47:354:40
4:40
6:20
11:00
6:30
17:30
8:28
25:58
3:35
29:33
9:11
38:44
5:26
44:10
2:26
46:36
0:59
47:35
   
11Marianne Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
48:135:03
5:03
6:40
11:43
6:40
18:23
5:39
24:02
3:32
27:34
11:12
38:46
5:57
44:43
2:26
47:09
1:04
48:13
   
12Britt Sjögren
Kristinehamns OK
49:394:56
4:56
7:01
11:57
7:01
18:58
2:35
21:33
4:46
26:19
12:26
38:45
7:20
46:05
2:44
48:49
0:50
49:39
   
13Inger Johansson
OK Klyftamo
51:105:12
5:12
8:36
13:48
7:10
20:58
4:11
25:09
5:46
30:55
9:32
40:27
6:40
47:07
3:07
50:14
0:56
51:10
   
14Eva Rabe-Magnusson
IF Hagen
52:464:09
4:09
16:38
20:47
5:28
26:15
3:43
29:58
3:26
33:24
9:22
42:46
6:16
49:02
2:36
51:38
1:08
52:46
   
15Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
52:594:26
4:26
8:09
12:35
6:05
18:40
4:33
23:13
10:12
33:25
10:47
44:12
5:05
49:17
2:32
51:49
1:10
52:59
   
16Marite Åkerström
SOK Träff
54:216:12
6:12
7:49
14:01
6:52
20:53
3:13
24:06
5:09
29:15
12:37
41:52
8:26
50:18
2:57
53:15
1:06
54:21
   
17Berit Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
54:545:59
5:59
8:22
14:21
9:36
23:57
2:55
26:52
3:41
30:33
10:55
41:28
8:40
50:08
3:23
53:31
1:23
54:54
   
18Evamarie Lundahl
IF Hagen
58:456:42
6:42
9:34
16:16
9:04
25:20
3:25
28:45
4:42
33:27
12:17
45:44
7:04
52:48
4:30
57:18
1:27
58:45
   
19Gertie Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
63:165:34
5:34
9:58
15:32
8:34
24:06
9:25
33:31
4:59
38:30
11:07
49:37
9:05
58:42
3:17
61:59
1:17
63:16
   
20Yvonne Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
67:376:42
6:42
11:13
17:55
7:43
25:38
17:30
43:08
3:36
46:44
10:26
57:10
6:51
64:01
2:25
66:26
1:11
67:37
   
21Kerstin Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
75:265:04
5:04
7:27
12:31
7:32
20:03
24:55
44:58
3:58
48:56
13:32
62:28
8:53
71:21
2:59
74:20
1:06
75:26
   
22Monika Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
77:3517:41
17:41
11:28
29:09
9:45
38:54
5:59
44:53
5:30
50:23
12:27
62:50
8:11
71:01
5:10
76:11
1:24
77:35
   




D454380 meter23 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
37:513:12
3:12
5:50
9:02
2:12
11:14
3:56
15:10
6:27
21:37
10:49
32:26
3:09
35:35
1:26
37:01
0:50
37:51
   
2Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
38:553:09
3:09
8:06
11:15
2:13
13:28
4:01
17:29
4:24
21:53
11:33
33:26
2:37
36:03
1:51
37:54
1:01
38:55
   
3Lena Jansson
Garphyttans IF
42:493:43
3:43
7:30
11:13
3:15
14:28
7:09
21:37
5:25
27:02
9:56
36:58
3:04
40:02
1:52
41:54
0:55
42:49
   
4Anna Weckner Westlund
OK Tyr
42:553:46
3:46
8:00
11:46
3:47
15:33
4:54
20:27
4:50
25:17
11:38
36:55
2:56
39:51
2:03
41:54
1:01
42:55
   
5Annika Leandersson
OK Tyr
43:224:46
4:46
7:01
11:47
3:30
15:17
4:51
20:08
5:16
25:24
11:15
36:39
3:45
40:24
1:58
42:22
1:00
43:22
   
Anne-Marie Ericsson
Kristinehamns OK
43:223:20
3:20
6:31
9:51
2:57
12:48
5:26
18:14
5:57
24:11
13:14
37:25
3:01
40:26
2:02
42:28
0:54
43:22
   
7Lotta Stigsdotter
IF Hagen
43:333:22
3:22
5:59
9:21
2:51
12:12
4:29
16:41
9:14
25:55
12:05
38:00
2:52
40:52
1:49
42:41
0:52
43:33
   
8Jane Johansson
Gudhems IF
43:503:42
3:42
7:32
11:14
2:43
13:57
4:23
18:20
8:07
26:27
11:36
38:03
3:09
41:12
1:44
42:56
0:54
43:50
   
9Ulla Granér
OK Kullingshof
44:224:07
4:07
7:09
11:16
3:51
15:07
4:38
19:45
4:50
24:35
13:12
37:47
3:24
41:11
2:11
43:22
1:00
44:22
   
10Ingrid Kensby
OK Tyr
45:153:26
3:26
9:41
13:07
3:25
16:32
4:48
21:20
5:31
26:51
12:43
39:34
2:48
42:22
1:54
44:16
0:59
45:15
   
11Lotta Landén
Istrums SK
48:035:58
5:58
6:25
12:23
2:47
15:10
6:08
21:18
5:28
26:46
14:58
41:44
3:12
44:56
2:12
47:08
0:55
48:03
   
12Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
48:293:10
3:10
6:39
9:49
3:14
13:03
4:38
17:41
10:01
27:42
14:25
42:07
3:25
45:32
1:57
47:29
1:00
48:29
   
13Ann Nyström
IF Hagen
49:123:40
3:40
12:05
15:45
3:01
18:46
4:49
23:35
5:42
29:17
13:15
42:32
3:20
45:52
2:11
48:03
1:09
49:12
   
14Agneta Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
49:204:08
4:08
8:58
13:06
3:08
16:14
6:48
23:02
5:56
28:58
14:15
43:13
3:04
46:17
2:03
48:20
1:00
49:20
   
15Tone Hollowell
OK Tyr
50:033:38
3:38
8:56
12:34
4:13
16:47
6:52
23:39
8:36
32:15
12:07
44:22
2:52
47:14
1:51
49:05
0:58
50:03
   
16Ingrid Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
52:484:00
4:00
8:27
12:27
2:39
15:06
7:52
22:58
10:37
33:35
12:40
46:15
3:29
49:44
2:06
51:50
0:58
52:48
   
17Elisabeth Fredriksson
Gudhems IF
58:176:28
6:28
9:06
15:34
4:49
20:23
5:54
26:17
14:16
40:33
11:36
52:09
3:05
55:14
1:55
57:09
1:08
58:17
   
18Eva Nyman
IF Hagen
59:104:37
4:37
7:39
12:16
5:22
17:38
6:04
23:42
8:14
31:56
19:05
51:01
5:19
56:20
1:58
58:18
0:52
59:10
   
19Agneta Johansson
Rydboholms SK
59:495:09
5:09
9:17
14:26
3:50
18:16
8:21
26:37
7:18
33:55
17:08
51:03
5:33
56:36
2:09
58:45
1:04
59:49
   
20Ulrika Johansson
Köping-Kolsva OK
60:3414:17
14:17
14:56
29:13
2:24
31:37
7:12
38:49
4:38
43:27
12:02
55:29
2:35
58:04
1:40
59:44
0:50
60:34
   
21Anna-Lena Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
61:174:38
4:38
12:32
17:10
5:16
22:26
8:41
31:07
10:03
41:10
13:02
54:12
3:41
57:53
2:18
60:11
1:06
61:17
   
22Annie Edvardsen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
74:2913:54
13:54
7:54
21:48
3:23
25:11
11:25
36:36
17:36
54:12
13:39
67:51
3:35
71:26
2:05
73:31
0:58
74:29
   




D45 MOTION3730 meter9 anmälda
1Lena Wallström
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
37:333:13
3:13
4:18
7:31
4:50
12:21
2:14
14:35
4:14
18:49
4:25
23:14
2:31
25:45
6:06
31:51
4:46
36:37
0:56
37:33
  
2Catarina Blomberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
44:113:42
3:42
3:10
6:52
6:46
13:38
2:52
16:30
5:09
21:39
5:19
26:58
3:35
30:33
7:20
37:53
5:13
43:06
1:05
44:11
  
3Anette von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
49:065:29
5:29
2:28
7:57
6:17
14:14
2:47
17:01
6:52
23:53
5:32
29:25
3:17
32:42
8:55
41:37
6:22
47:59
1:07
49:06
  
4Ulla Andersson
IF Hagen
49:103:55
3:55
3:17
7:12
5:47
12:59
4:48
17:47
5:58
23:45
5:35
29:20
6:26
35:46
6:50
42:36
5:26
48:02
1:08
49:10
  
5Gudrun Wadman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
53:263:45
3:45
2:38
6:23
7:17
13:40
3:08
16:48
12:29
29:17
5:50
35:07
3:22
38:29
7:05
45:34
6:51
52:25
1:01
53:26
  
6Ann-Mari Johansson
OK Klyftamo
58:263:55
3:55
3:15
7:10
7:31
14:41
2:38
17:19
15:59
33:18
8:04
41:22
3:19
44:41
7:23
52:04
5:20
57:24
1:02
58:26
  
7Liz Silvergrund-Elfsberg
Kristinehamns OK
61:184:25
4:25
3:44
8:09
7:17
15:26
3:21
18:47
13:51
32:38
6:46
39:24
4:18
43:42
9:56
53:38
6:00
59:38
1:40
61:18
  
8Annelie Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
64:204:40
4:40
4:45
9:25
7:55
17:20
3:25
20:45
15:37
36:22
7:20
43:42
4:25
48:07
8:39
56:46
6:05
62:51
1:29
64:20
  
9Maria Johansson-Wallin
OK Skogshjortarna
74:335:44
5:44
4:31
10:15
10:51
21:06
4:56
26:02
9:38
35:40
8:29
44:09
6:48
50:57
14:00
64:57
7:59
72:56
1:37
74:33
  




D404570 meter25 anmälda
1Catrin Sterner
IF Hagen
42:324:57
4:57
7:08
12:05
2:34
14:39
8:24
23:03
1:51
24:54
9:37
34:31
2:13
36:44
2:33
39:17
2:18
41:35
0:57
42:32
  
2Helena Pepa
Hagaby GoIF
42:394:39
4:39
5:52
10:31
2:04
12:35
10:41
23:16
1:47
25:03
9:04
34:07
2:38
36:45
2:36
39:21
2:17
41:38
1:01
42:39
  
3Suzy Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
42:545:03
5:03
6:42
11:45
2:12
13:57
8:22
22:19
3:07
25:26
8:55
34:21
2:43
37:04
2:36
39:40
2:21
42:01
0:53
42:54
  
4Eva Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
43:114:46
4:46
6:50
11:36
2:48
14:24
7:58
22:22
2:10
24:32
9:10
33:42
3:14
36:56
3:01
39:57
2:16
42:13
0:58
43:11
  
5Maria Widmark
IF Hagen
43:444:32
4:32
6:40
11:12
2:43
13:55
8:51
22:46
2:31
25:17
9:54
35:11
2:22
37:33
2:48
40:21
2:21
42:42
1:02
43:44
  
6Carina Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
43:595:02
5:02
7:20
12:22
2:13
14:35
8:39
23:14
2:39
25:53
9:23
35:16
2:30
37:46
2:35
40:21
2:36
42:57
1:02
43:59
  
7Marita Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
44:096:11
6:11
6:59
13:10
3:00
16:10
8:29
24:39
1:36
26:15
10:06
36:21
2:08
38:29
2:41
41:10
2:05
43:15
0:54
44:09
  
8Tina Helgman
OK Tyr
46:428:16
8:16
6:39
14:55
1:37
16:32
9:49
26:21
2:11
28:32
9:31
38:03
2:47
40:50
2:38
43:28
2:14
45:42
1:00
46:42
  
9Eva Martinsson
OK Tyr
49:156:16
6:16
6:30
12:46
2:41
15:27
10:15
25:42
2:23
28:05
11:39
39:44
2:43
42:27
3:20
45:47
2:37
48:24
0:51
49:15
  
10Eva Lång
Stora Tuna OK
49:284:54
4:54
7:39
12:33
2:54
15:27
9:10
24:37
2:16
26:53
13:18
40:11
2:47
42:58
3:27
46:25
2:13
48:38
0:50
49:28
  
11Annelie Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
49:314:51
4:51
8:26
13:17
2:18
15:35
11:22
26:57
2:05
29:02
10:13
39:15
4:10
43:25
2:49
46:14
2:19
48:33
0:58
49:31
  
12Caroline Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
50:214:44
4:44
6:32
11:16
1:58
13:14
17:28
30:42
1:37
32:19
10:04
42:23
2:15
44:38
2:40
47:18
2:07
49:25
0:56
50:21
  
13Ann-Kristin Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
54:095:56
5:56
7:57
13:53
2:47
16:40
13:42
30:22
3:00
33:22
10:47
44:09
2:47
46:56
3:22
50:18
2:45
53:03
1:06
54:09
  
14Annki Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
57:205:51
5:51
9:12
15:03
2:15
17:18
10:48
28:06
7:52
35:58
10:52
46:50
3:15
50:05
3:34
53:39
2:41
56:20
1:00
57:20
  
15Monica Laage
Falköpings AIK OK
59:278:03
8:03
7:11
15:14
2:32
17:46
14:48
32:34
3:12
35:46
12:59
48:45
2:59
51:44
3:25
55:09
3:17
58:26
1:01
59:27
  
16Berit Jansson
Falköpings AIK OK
61:136:20
6:20
8:38
14:58
3:08
18:06
11:35
29:41
3:15
32:56
14:04
47:00
5:53
52:53
4:11
57:04
3:01
60:05
1:08
61:13
  
17Eva Persson-Riis
IF Hagen
63:208:32
8:32
8:57
17:29
2:52
20:21
13:34
33:55
4:20
38:15
13:02
51:17
4:06
55:23
3:03
58:26
3:36
62:02
1:18
63:20
  
Ann-Kristin Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
63:206:54
6:54
10:17
17:11
2:56
20:07
16:32
36:39
2:24
39:03
11:59
51:02
3:54
54:56
4:12
59:08
3:01
62:09
1:11
63:20
  
19Christina Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
68:296:18
6:18
9:46
16:04
3:36
19:40
18:42
38:22
3:52
42:14
13:29
55:43
4:56
60:39
4:22
65:01
2:27
67:28
1:01
68:29
  
20Katarina Haase
Vänersborgs SK
68:495:41
5:41
7:51
13:32
3:49
17:21
16:46
34:07
11:39
45:46
12:12
57:58
3:35
61:33
3:28
65:01
2:44
67:45
1:04
68:49
  
21Lena Bogren
IF Hagen
69:256:25
6:25
10:35
17:00
7:57
24:57
12:39
37:36
6:57
44:33
13:01
57:34
3:50
61:24
4:43
66:07
2:24
68:31
0:54
69:25
  
22Lena Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
69:3211:14
11:14
8:03
19:17
2:26
21:43
16:13
37:56
6:11
44:07
13:30
57:37
3:38
61:15
4:13
65:28
3:00
68:28
1:04
69:32
  
23Åsa Persson
Laxå OK
74:1514:19
14:19
9:00
23:19
2:27
25:46
16:14
42:00
6:11
48:11
13:28
61:39
3:39
65:18
4:08
69:26
3:28
72:54
1:21
74:15
  
24Margareta Almqvist
OK Skogsstjärnan
74:558:13
8:13
8:55
17:08
3:01
20:09
28:04
48:13
2:31
50:44
12:12
62:56
3:22
66:18
4:49
71:07
2:44
73:51
1:04
74:55
  
Jeanette Carlsson
OK Älgen
Ej godk.7:47
7:47
10:04
17:51
3:23
21:14
  
54:48
3:40
58:28
4:36
63:04
3:08
66:12
1:08
67:20
  




D354710 meter14 anmälda
1Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
37:392:35
2:35
4:24
6:59
4:48
11:47
3:21
15:08
2:08
17:16
5:30
22:46
8:54
31:40
1:57
33:37
3:09
36:46
0:53
37:39
  
2Jessica Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
44:003:00
3:00
6:32
9:32
6:06
15:38
3:29
19:07
2:16
21:23
3:53
25:16
11:45
37:01
2:11
39:12
3:44
42:56
1:04
44:00
  
3Maria Bogren
IF Hagen
45:353:04
3:04
5:52
8:56
5:43
14:39
4:29
19:08
2:18
21:26
6:27
27:53
10:20
38:13
2:37
40:50
3:38
44:28
1:07
45:35
  
4Helena Södervall
IK Gandvik
45:443:09
3:09
5:54
9:03
6:00
15:03
4:01
19:04
2:14
21:18
5:33
26:51
11:28
38:19
2:23
40:42
4:06
44:48
0:56
45:44
  
5Agneta Gustavsson
OK Tyr
46:272:59
2:59
6:08
9:07
5:42
14:49
3:32
18:21
2:29
20:50
4:29
25:19
14:22
39:41
2:20
42:01
3:28
45:29
0:58
46:27
  
6Anna Höök
OK Klyftamo
49:073:06
3:06
6:18
9:24
6:33
15:57
4:01
19:58
2:25
22:23
8:10
30:33
11:14
41:47
2:31
44:18
3:48
48:06
1:01
49:07
  
7Sofia Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
49:523:10
3:10
8:02
11:12
6:34
17:46
5:39
23:25
2:52
26:17
5:02
31:19
11:41
43:00
2:19
45:19
3:33
48:52
1:00
49:52
  
8Karin Andersson
OK Klyftamo
50:223:23
3:23
6:43
10:06
7:31
17:37
5:45
23:22
2:24
25:46
5:05
30:51
11:38
42:29
2:38
45:07
4:06
49:13
1:09
50:22
  
9Kristina Patriksson/Höök
Mariestads FK
53:283:33
3:33
11:35
15:08
5:23
20:31
7:04
27:35
2:30
30:05
4:57
35:02
10:38
45:40
3:00
48:40
3:46
52:26
1:02
53:28
  
10Åsa Magnusson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
55:073:29
3:29
7:11
10:40
7:22
18:02
5:15
23:17
3:04
26:21
7:45
34:06
13:21
47:27
2:55
50:22
3:47
54:09
0:58
55:07
  
11Anna-Karin Ryberg
OK Klyftamo
59:143:41
3:41
8:42
12:23
7:16
19:39
6:17
25:56
3:13
29:09
6:16
35:25
14:37
50:02
3:09
53:11
4:52
58:03
1:11
59:14
  
Marie Lindblad
OK Djerf
Ej godk.3:22
3:22
7:34
10:56
6:39
17:35
4:12
21:47
2:27
24:14
14:16
38:30
  
63:36
1:10
64:46
  




D35 MOTION4010 meter5 anmälda
1Karin Torstensson
Falköpings AIK OK
43:243:01
3:01
3:03
6:04
4:57
11:01
3:41
14:42
5:28
20:10
4:20
24:30
4:03
28:33
6:26
34:59
6:05
41:04
1:25
42:29
0:55
43:24
 
2Ann-Christin Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
49:243:59
3:59
3:24
7:23
5:59
13:22
4:30
17:52
10:30
28:22
4:21
32:43
2:38
35:21
6:17
41:38
5:17
46:55
1:32
48:27
0:57
49:24
 
3Catrine Herngren
IF Hagen
56:104:28
4:28
4:44
9:12
6:50
16:02
4:39
20:41
6:09
26:50
6:34
33:24
3:54
37:18
8:41
45:59
6:41
52:40
2:16
54:56
1:14
56:10
 
4Ulrica Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
58:044:50
4:50
3:38
8:28
6:45
15:13
6:07
21:20
6:31
27:51
5:53
33:44
4:46
38:30
9:11
47:41
7:11
54:52
2:02
56:54
1:10
58:04
 




D21 LÅNG7640 meter20 anmälda
1Maria Jonsson
Nydalen SK
61:556:43
6:43
2:59
9:42
10:33
20:15
6:15
26:30
11:01
37:31
2:02
39:33
9:57
49:30
6:51
56:21
3:06
59:27
1:37
61:04
0:51
61:55
 
2Stina Banck
IF Hagen
62:056:38
6:38
2:25
9:03
9:27
18:30
6:03
24:33
11:41
36:14
2:24
38:38
10:45
49:23
6:53
56:16
3:14
59:30
1:47
61:17
0:48
62:05
 
3Malin Jonsson
OK Tyr
62:126:04
6:04
2:04
8:08
9:28
17:36
6:07
23:43
9:57
33:40
1:54
35:34
9:48
45:22
11:05
56:27
3:10
59:37
1:40
61:17
0:55
62:12
 
4Kristina Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
62:468:12
8:12
3:02
11:14
8:45
19:59
6:09
26:08
11:43
37:51
2:28
40:19
10:06
50:25
6:33
56:58
3:10
60:08
1:48
61:56
0:50
62:46
 
5Linda Nordin
Sundbybergs IK
64:406:48
6:48
2:09
8:57
14:26
23:23
5:41
29:04
11:31
40:35
2:03
42:38
10:15
52:53
5:32
58:25
3:39
62:04
1:37
63:41
0:59
64:40
 
6Sara Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
64:546:59
6:59
2:32
9:31
9:22
18:53
6:31
25:24
12:22
37:46
2:47
40:33
11:12
51:45
6:52
58:37
3:31
62:08
1:54
64:02
0:52
64:54
 
7Eva Albinsson
OK Tyr
65:337:30
7:30
2:37
10:07
14:58
25:05
5:41
30:46
10:33
41:19
1:59
43:18
10:11
53:29
6:07
59:36
3:15
62:51
1:52
64:43
0:50
65:33
 
8Malin Danielsson
IF Hagen
67:2510:17
10:17
2:24
12:41
9:37
22:18
6:17
28:35
13:36
42:11
3:13
45:24
10:20
55:44
6:23
62:07
2:46
64:53
1:36
66:29
0:56
67:25
 
9Jessica Gustafsson
OK Klyftamo
68:467:53
7:53
2:30
10:23
10:06
20:29
7:22
27:51
13:14
41:05
3:01
44:06
11:13
55:19
7:16
62:35
3:35
66:10
1:41
67:51
0:55
68:46
 
10Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
69:157:25
7:25
5:34
12:59
11:28
24:27
7:07
31:34
12:37
44:11
1:51
46:02
10:25
56:27
6:28
62:55
3:42
66:37
1:42
68:19
0:56
69:15
 
11Erika Svennberg
IF Hagen
70:0013:17
13:17
3:23
16:40
9:26
26:06
6:44
32:50
10:49
43:39
3:18
46:57
10:32
57:29
6:35
64:04
3:21
67:25
1:41
69:06
0:54
70:00
 
12Johanna Karlsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
70:118:14
8:14
2:26
10:40
12:43
23:23
7:07
30:30
11:56
42:26
2:18
44:44
11:34
56:18
7:09
63:27
3:58
67:25
1:50
69:15
0:56
70:11
 
13Sofia Malmqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
72:297:10
7:10
5:59
13:09
11:26
24:35
6:59
31:34
12:52
44:26
2:29
46:55
11:15
58:10
7:53
66:03
3:43
69:46
1:48
71:34
0:55
72:29
 
14Veronica Hilmersson
OK Klyftamo
73:587:22
7:22
3:15
10:37
13:23
24:00
7:40
31:40
13:36
45:16
2:24
47:40
12:10
59:50
7:36
67:26
3:40
71:06
1:55
73:01
0:57
73:58
 
15Marie Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
79:1411:16
11:16
2:50
14:06
15:05
29:11
7:45
36:56
13:03
49:59
2:39
52:38
13:02
65:40
7:06
72:46
3:44
76:30
1:46
78:16
0:58
79:14
 
16Lisa Maria Larsson
Lidköpings VSK
84:307:32
7:32
4:55
12:27
11:07
23:34
7:46
31:20
19:00
50:20
2:52
53:12
14:22
67:34
10:15
77:49
4:09
81:58
1:42
83:40
0:50
84:30
 
17Martina Lindberg
IK Ymer
86:2011:26
11:26
9:22
20:48
15:15
36:03
7:24
43:27
14:03
57:30
1:57
59:27
12:22
71:49
7:18
79:07
3:45
82:52
2:20
85:12
1:08
86:20
 




D215020 meter16 anmälda
1Susanne Biörs
OK Tranan
41:023:45
3:45
4:18
8:03
9:24
17:27
3:06
20:33
6:49
27:22
7:39
35:01
3:53
38:54
1:19
40:13
0:49
41:02
   
2Nina de Boussard
IFK Enskede
41:372:53
2:53
6:22
9:15
8:57
18:12
3:22
21:34
5:12
26:46
8:29
35:15
3:55
39:10
1:32
40:42
0:55
41:37
   
3Malin Persson
Gudhems IF
45:043:20
3:20
6:01
9:21
10:25
19:46
3:35
23:21
6:46
30:07
8:04
38:11
4:32
42:43
1:29
44:12
0:52
45:04
   
4Annika Johansson
OK Tranan
46:052:57
2:57
5:30
8:27
9:41
18:08
2:53
21:01
9:04
30:05
9:20
39:25
4:12
43:37
1:34
45:11
0:54
46:05
   
5Carolina Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
48:374:14
4:14
5:44
9:58
10:27
20:25
3:31
23:56
7:36
31:32
9:06
40:38
5:17
45:55
1:42
47:37
1:00
48:37
   
6Lina Rööhs
Skattkärrs IF
49:583:23
3:23
4:42
8:05
10:41
18:46
3:41
22:27
12:28
34:55
8:11
43:06
4:30
47:36
1:28
49:04
0:54
49:58
   
7Jenny Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
50:494:00
4:00
5:32
9:32
11:45
21:17
4:09
25:26
7:31
32:57
10:12
43:09
4:44
47:53
1:50
49:43
1:06
50:49
   
8Ann Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
52:134:14
4:14
5:25
9:39
11:37
21:16
3:56
25:12
8:26
33:38
10:51
44:29
4:56
49:25
1:44
51:09
1:04
52:13
   
9Maria Ling
Jönköpings OK
52:353:44
3:44
5:37
9:21
11:04
20:25
3:24
23:49
11:43
35:32
9:16
44:48
4:58
49:46
1:42
51:28
1:07
52:35
   
10Maria Johnsson
Ringsjö OK
52:523:56
3:56
5:35
9:31
11:39
21:10
4:11
25:21
8:21
33:42
10:44
44:26
5:49
50:15
1:42
51:57
0:55
52:52
   
11Ulrika Fredriksson
Gudhems IF
55:154:58
4:58
5:21
10:19
11:44
22:03
3:19
25:22
9:59
35:21
8:14
43:35
9:11
52:46
1:36
54:22
0:53
55:15
   
12Jenny Larsson
OK Klyftamo
60:194:12
4:12
6:13
10:25
12:56
23:21
3:56
27:17
10:53
38:10
13:02
51:12
6:16
57:28
1:49
59:17
1:02
60:19
   
13Anna Larsson
IF Hagen
71:255:01
5:01
8:10
13:11
14:08
27:19
5:55
33:14
12:50
46:04
13:28
59:32
8:37
68:09
2:14
70:23
1:02
71:25
   
14Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
74:044:32
4:32
9:31
14:03
19:13
33:16
6:16
39:32
11:20
50:52
14:18
65:10
5:47
70:57
2:10
73:07
0:57
74:04
   




D21 MOTION4010 meter2 anmälda
1Ida Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
51:054:41
4:41
2:45
7:26
6:45
14:11
3:47
17:58
6:24
24:22
4:51
29:13
2:37
31:50
7:19
39:09
9:07
48:16
1:53
50:09
0:56
51:05
 
2Rocio Huerta-Balague
Falköpings AIK OK
54:254:32
4:32
3:46
8:18
6:14
14:32
3:22
17:54
4:36
22:30
7:27
29:57
4:04
34:01
12:07
46:08
5:31
51:39
1:49
53:28
0:57
54:25
 




D205020 meter3 anmälda
1Hanna Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
50:063:38
3:38
5:25
9:03
12:02
21:05
3:48
24:53
6:57
31:50
9:30
41:20
6:00
47:20
1:47
49:07
0:59
50:06
   
2Sofia Johansson
OK Tranan
51:094:10
4:10
5:04
9:14
11:03
20:17
3:41
23:58
10:23
34:21
8:47
43:08
5:40
48:48
1:30
50:18
0:51
51:09
   
3Marie Johansson
OK Tranan
65:154:08
4:08
9:09
13:17
17:27
30:44
3:39
34:23
10:27
44:50
13:32
58:22
4:26
62:48
1:34
64:22
0:53
65:15
   




D185020 meter16 anmälda
1Kristin Jansson
Västvärmlands OK
46:053:09
3:09
5:42
8:51
9:35
18:26
3:10
21:36
7:30
29:06
9:34
38:40
4:59
43:39
1:28
45:07
0:58
46:05
   
2Kristin Edvardsen
Göteborg-Majorna OK
50:443:08
3:08
7:02
10:10
9:48
19:58
3:11
23:09
12:27
35:36
8:22
43:58
4:22
48:20
1:33
49:53
0:51
50:44
   
3Annika Blomberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
50:573:14
3:14
7:46
11:00
10:27
21:27
3:04
24:31
9:25
33:56
9:32
43:28
5:13
48:41
1:27
50:08
0:49
50:57
   
4Emelie Unosson
Bredareds IF
51:093:26
3:26
6:16
9:42
10:35
20:17
3:26
23:43
11:00
34:43
8:38
43:21
5:10
48:31
1:36
50:07
1:02
51:09
   
5Ida Larsson
OK Klyftamo
51:543:26
3:26
5:00
8:26
11:27
19:53
4:00
23:53
10:28
34:21
10:12
44:33
4:46
49:19
1:41
51:00
0:54
51:54
   
6Sofia Fransson
Motala AIF OL
54:344:00
4:00
7:12
11:12
11:52
23:04
3:57
27:01
8:01
35:02
10:15
45:17
6:17
51:34
1:53
53:27
1:07
54:34
   
7Terese Wängdahl
OK Gipen
55:563:40
3:40
9:39
13:19
13:43
27:02
4:33
31:35
7:58
39:33
8:28
48:01
5:28
53:29
1:30
54:59
0:57
55:56
   
8Sara Lingegård
OK Gipen
56:324:29
4:29
5:27
9:56
11:54
21:50
3:39
25:29
12:54
38:23
10:11
48:34
5:23
53:57
1:38
55:35
0:57
56:32
   
9Maria Alfredsson
OK Gipen
57:485:08
5:08
6:21
11:29
12:41
24:10
4:14
28:24
10:14
38:38
11:00
49:38
5:43
55:21
1:34
56:55
0:53
57:48
   
10Elin Bergstedt
Degerfors OK
58:053:28
3:28
6:08
9:36
17:31
27:07
3:23
30:30
7:21
37:51
12:11
50:02
4:52
54:54
2:09
57:03
1:02
58:05
   
11Jonna Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
62:414:12
4:12
6:54
11:06
13:07
24:13
3:41
27:54
15:07
43:01
10:40
53:41
6:30
60:11
1:43
61:54
0:47
62:41
   
12Joanna Eriksson
Mullsjö SOK
63:354:43
4:43
5:39
10:22
11:31
21:53
8:34
30:27
15:29
45:56
10:37
56:33
4:33
61:06
1:34
62:40
0:55
63:35
   
13Linda Nilsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
66:013:31
3:31
6:37
10:08
13:46
23:54
4:42
28:36
13:02
41:38
11:43
53:21
9:39
63:00
2:04
65:04
0:57
66:01
   
14Maja Persson-Riis
IF Hagen
72:295:05
5:05
7:52
12:57
17:37
30:34
5:53
36:27
13:13
49:40
12:34
62:14
7:16
69:30
1:51
71:21
1:08
72:29
   
Amanda Berggren
OK Skogsstjärnan
Ej godk.15:34
15:34
15:17
30:51
     
106:35
1:02
107:37
   




D164660 meter45 anmälda
1Moa Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
37:563:00
3:00
6:50
9:50
7:31
17:21
2:01
19:22
4:51
24:13
7:10
31:23
4:15
35:38
1:31
37:09
0:47
37:56
   
2Sara Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
38:352:46
2:46
5:53
8:39
8:27
17:06
2:28
19:34
5:48
25:22
6:34
31:56
4:21
36:17
1:29
37:46
0:49
38:35
   
3Ellinor Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
38:453:00
3:00
8:11
11:11
7:08
18:19
2:05
20:24
4:47
25:11
7:09
32:20
4:08
36:28
1:29
37:57
0:48
38:45
   
4Hanna Westerberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
38:583:14
3:14
6:17
9:31
8:32
18:03
2:22
20:25
4:39
25:04
6:38
31:42
4:50
36:32
1:33
38:05
0:53
38:58
   
5Sofia Levin
OK Tyr
41:013:09
3:09
6:28
9:37
9:01
18:38
2:41
21:19
4:58
26:17
8:34
34:51
3:52
38:43
1:31
40:14
0:47
41:01
   
6Alexandra Sundgren
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
41:162:58
2:58
7:59
10:57
8:25
19:22
2:50
22:12
5:20
27:32
6:40
34:12
4:30
38:42
1:34
40:16
1:00
41:16
   
7Lisa Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
41:332:55
2:55
6:08
9:03
8:54
17:57
2:45
20:42
6:08
26:50
7:45
34:35
4:30
39:05
1:34
40:39
0:54
41:33
   
8Maria Johansson
OK Skärmen
42:083:21
3:21
7:16
10:37
8:24
19:01
2:32
21:33
5:48
27:21
6:45
34:06
5:25
39:31
1:39
41:10
0:58
42:08
   
9Jenny Furusköld
IK Gandvik
43:103:10
3:10
8:45
11:55
8:44
20:39
2:08
22:47
5:24
28:11
7:08
35:19
5:33
40:52
1:28
42:20
0:50
43:10
   
10Emma Garmer
Göteborg-Majorna OK
44:363:35
3:35
7:06
10:41
8:18
18:59
2:20
21:19
8:30
29:49
6:33
36:22
5:42
42:04
1:39
43:43
0:53
44:36
   
11Elin Sandahl
OK Tyr
46:163:32
3:32
7:45
11:17
9:59
21:16
2:52
24:08
6:51
30:59
7:49
38:48
4:57
43:45
1:33
45:18
0:58
46:16
   
12Lina Nilsson
OK Tranan
47:023:42
3:42
7:45
11:27
10:24
21:51
3:11
25:02
6:51
31:53
7:28
39:21
5:20
44:41
1:28
46:09
0:53
47:02
   
13Josefin Bengtsson
OK Tyr
47:443:33
3:33
8:13
11:46
8:41
20:27
4:10
24:37
8:25
33:02
7:35
40:37
4:31
45:08
1:43
46:51
0:53
47:44
   
14Wictoria Nilsson
KFUM Örebro OK
48:253:26
3:26
7:18
10:44
10:42
21:26
2:36
24:02
6:17
30:19
10:10
40:29
5:04
45:33
1:54
47:27
0:58
48:25
   
15Charlotte Kung
Garphyttans IF
48:323:39
3:39
7:16
10:55
12:01
22:56
3:10
26:06
7:30
33:36
8:16
41:52
4:26
46:18
1:24
47:42
0:50
48:32
   
16Anna Larsson
IF Hagen
49:253:51
3:51
8:09
12:00
10:03
22:03
2:37
24:40
8:33
33:13
7:52
41:05
5:51
46:56
1:37
48:33
0:52
49:25
   
17Lovisa Persson
Laxå OK
49:463:05
3:05
7:41
10:46
10:02
20:48
2:49
23:37
11:10
34:47
7:38
42:25
4:43
47:08
1:40
48:48
0:58
49:46
   
18Emma Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
51:053:31
3:31
9:13
12:44
10:46
23:30
2:41
26:11
8:48
34:59
7:51
42:50
5:12
48:02
1:58
50:00
1:05
51:05
   
19Kristin Carbonnier
KFUM Örebro OK
51:193:24
3:24
8:48
12:12
11:58
24:10
3:15
27:25
8:15
35:40
7:56
43:36
5:08
48:44
1:47
50:31
0:48
51:19
   
20My Martinsson
OK Tyr
51:293:00
3:00
7:16
10:16
9:35
19:51
3:18
23:09
14:03
37:12
7:44
44:56
4:07
49:03
1:37
50:40
0:49
51:29
   
21Lovisa Falk
Hagaby GoIF
51:413:18
3:18
11:55
15:13
8:54
24:07
2:34
26:41
10:42
37:23
7:24
44:47
4:27
49:14
1:29
50:43
0:58
51:41
   
22Johanna Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
52:233:30
3:30
9:14
12:44
10:33
23:17
3:56
27:13
9:12
36:25
7:27
43:52
5:36
49:28
2:03
51:31
0:52
52:23
   
23Frida Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK
52:405:09
5:09
9:25
14:34
9:51
24:25
3:29
27:54
10:15
38:09
7:23
45:32
4:40
50:12
1:34
51:46
0:54
52:40
   
24Linn Danielsson
HJS-Vansbro OK
53:013:48
3:48
8:52
12:40
11:07
23:47
3:47
27:34
7:32
35:06
9:06
44:12
6:38
50:50
1:21
52:11
0:50
53:01
   
25Amanda Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
53:275:55
5:55
7:30
13:25
12:23
25:48
4:02
29:50
6:36
36:26
7:15
43:41
7:17
50:58
1:37
52:35
0:52
53:27
   
26Malin Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
53:513:52
3:52
8:29
12:21
11:48
24:09
2:53
27:02
7:39
34:41
11:36
46:17
5:03
51:20
1:38
52:58
0:53
53:51
   
27Frida Laage
Falköpings AIK OK
54:443:23
3:23
8:24
11:47
10:42
22:29
4:12
26:41
6:16
32:57
13:04
46:01
6:16
52:17
1:37
53:54
0:50
54:44
   
28Klara Larslin
OK Djerf
54:593:42
3:42
7:19
11:01
9:21
20:22
4:32
24:54
8:45
33:39
13:38
47:17
5:07
52:24
1:45
54:09
0:50
54:59
   
29Linda Westerberg
Trollhättans SOK
55:559:53
9:53
9:31
19:24
10:48
30:12
2:57
33:09
8:48
41:57
7:48
49:45
3:48
53:33
1:29
55:02
0:53
55:55
   
30Therese Westher
OK Djerf
57:243:19
3:19
6:21
9:40
12:33
22:13
14:18
36:31
5:38
42:09
8:06
50:15
5:05
55:20
1:16
56:36
0:48
57:24
   
31Johanna Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
57:303:48
3:48
8:06
11:54
9:21
21:15
3:25
24:40
16:20
41:00
9:30
50:30
4:30
55:00
1:32
56:32
0:58
57:30
   
32Caroline Lennartsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
58:343:46
3:46
7:36
11:22
7:22
18:44
2:48
21:32
23:22
44:54
7:50
52:44
3:48
56:32
1:21
57:53
0:41
58:34
   
33Hanna Larsson
Garphyttans IF
59:044:26
4:26
10:51
15:17
10:40
25:57
6:28
32:25
8:48
41:13
8:34
49:47
6:59
56:46
1:27
58:13
0:51
59:04
   
34Anna Brodin
OK Djerf
59:577:07
7:07
17:02
24:09
10:06
34:15
2:24
36:39
5:28
42:07
10:08
52:15
5:01
57:16
1:40
58:56
1:01
59:57
   
35Cajsa Banck
IF Hagen
60:133:46
3:46
9:17
13:03
10:10
23:13
2:44
25:57
19:59
45:56
7:52
53:48
3:59
57:47
1:35
59:22
0:51
60:13
   
36Sara Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
61:173:53
3:53
11:12
15:05
13:47
28:52
3:02
31:54
9:13
41:07
10:06
51:13
6:27
57:40
2:37
60:17
1:00
61:17
   
37Ylva Wängdahl
OK Gipen
62:193:40
3:40
9:21
13:01
11:29
24:30
12:03
36:33
6:58
43:31
9:46
53:17
6:27
59:44
1:43
61:27
0:52
62:19
   
38Ida Lingegård
OK Gipen
65:305:50
5:50
9:10
15:00
12:20
27:20
4:40
32:00
16:36
48:36
8:51
57:27
5:18
62:45
1:49
64:34
0:56
65:30
   
39Ellen Larsson
IF Hagen
70:086:00
6:00
10:37
16:37
13:50
30:27
4:14
34:41
9:05
43:46
13:13
56:59
8:13
65:12
2:57
68:09
1:59
70:08
   
40Ingrid Wadman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
79:326:16
6:16
15:19
21:35
15:41
37:16
2:41
39:57
20:58
60:55
9:39
70:34
6:03
76:37
1:52
78:29
1:03
79:32
   
41Cecilia Carlsson
Garphyttans IF
80:344:50
4:50
10:13
15:03
13:48
28:51
3:37
32:28
20:58
53:26
14:39
68:05
9:35
77:40
2:01
79:41
0:53
80:34
   
42Hanna Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
110:537:50
7:50
11:34
19:24
40:54
60:18
4:01
64:19
14:31
78:50
21:51
100:41
7:22
108:03
1:54
109:57
0:56
110:53
   
Johanna Blomberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Ej godk.3:18
3:18
8:50
12:08
11:34
23:42
2:54
26:36
   
61:37
1:20
62:57
   




D143730 meter38 anmälda
1Malin Leandersson
OK Tyr
29:122:46
2:46
2:00
4:46
4:12
8:58
1:52
10:50
3:48
14:38
3:20
17:58
2:35
20:33
4:42
25:15
3:09
28:24
0:48
29:12
  
2Lydia Martinsson
OK Tyr
30:442:53
2:53
2:08
5:01
4:31
9:32
2:15
11:47
3:39
15:26
3:22
18:48
2:09
20:57
5:23
26:20
3:38
29:58
0:46
30:44
  
3Sofie Gustavsson
OK Tyr
35:203:18
3:18
2:53
6:11
4:59
11:10
1:59
13:09
4:59
18:08
4:05
22:13
2:42
24:55
5:43
30:38
3:43
34:21
0:59
35:20
  
4Lina Lång
Stora Tuna OK
35:573:04
3:04
2:14
5:18
4:51
10:09
1:55
12:04
3:48
15:52
4:10
20:02
2:59
23:01
7:31
30:32
4:34
35:06
0:51
35:57
  
5Victoria Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
36:233:25
3:25
2:16
5:41
4:56
10:37
2:49
13:26
4:20
17:46
4:01
21:47
3:00
24:47
5:49
30:36
4:52
35:28
0:55
36:23
  
6Nathalie Rygh
Mariestads FK
36:522:43
2:43
2:08
4:51
4:11
9:02
1:53
10:55
7:17
18:12
3:39
21:51
4:24
26:15
5:40
31:55
4:05
36:00
0:52
36:52
  
7Sofie Karlsson
OK Djerf
37:383:19
3:19
2:36
5:55
4:54
10:49
2:26
13:15
4:45
18:00
4:59
22:59
3:01
26:00
6:18
32:18
4:25
36:43
0:55
37:38
  
8Maria Karlsson
Laxå OK
37:484:05
4:05
2:03
6:08
5:05
11:13
2:24
13:37
6:18
19:55
5:05
25:00
2:11
27:11
6:09
33:20
3:31
36:51
0:57
37:48
  
9Veronica Ljungström
OK Djerf
38:433:24
3:24
2:29
5:53
5:31
11:24
2:22
13:46
6:04
19:50
4:13
24:03
2:47
26:50
6:49
33:39
4:09
37:48
0:55
38:43
  
10Hanna Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
39:553:17
3:17
2:05
5:22
8:40
14:02
3:17
17:19
4:40
21:59
4:58
26:57
2:15
29:12
6:03
35:15
3:49
39:04
0:51
39:55
  
11Amanda Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
40:174:36
4:36
1:59
6:35
4:40
11:15
2:07
13:22
8:56
22:18
4:27
26:45
2:19
29:04
6:09
35:13
4:12
39:25
0:52
40:17
  
12Anna Lundqvist
Kils OK
40:413:57
3:57
2:55
6:52
5:12
12:04
2:18
14:22
5:16
19:38
5:10
24:48
3:33
28:21
6:53
35:14
4:31
39:45
0:56
40:41
  
13Rebecka Höög
Laxå OK
41:113:14
3:14
2:18
5:32
6:04
11:36
2:12
13:48
8:39
22:27
4:25
26:52
2:32
29:24
6:34
35:58
4:13
40:11
1:00
41:11
  
14Sandra Boman
Deje SF
41:552:40
2:40
1:58
4:38
5:53
10:31
2:07
12:38
5:37
18:15
9:53
28:08
2:09
30:17
5:36
35:53
5:14
41:07
0:48
41:55
  
15Sara Nilsson
OK Tranan
44:463:19
3:19
2:28
5:47
6:11
11:58
3:01
14:59
10:21
25:20
4:38
29:58
2:33
32:31
6:20
38:51
4:54
43:45
1:01
44:46
  
16Sara Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
46:103:28
3:28
2:55
6:23
5:42
12:05
2:43
14:48
9:21
24:09
6:01
30:10
3:27
33:37
6:25
40:02
5:11
45:13
0:57
46:10
  
17Lovisa Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
46:153:11
3:11
10:41
13:52
4:24
18:16
2:39
20:55
7:07
28:02
3:52
31:54
2:51
34:45
6:39
41:24
3:54
45:18
0:57
46:15
  
18Malin Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
46:374:05
4:05
3:39
7:44
6:57
14:41
2:47
17:28
6:33
24:01
5:17
29:18
3:12
32:30
7:54
40:24
5:01
45:25
1:12
46:37
  
19Lovisa Danielsson
HJS-Vansbro OK
47:163:39
3:39
2:44
6:23
8:26
14:49
2:37
17:26
5:23
22:49
5:45
28:34
3:18
31:52
7:51
39:43
6:42
46:25
0:51
47:16
  
20Louise Augustsson
IK Gandvik
48:103:51
3:51
4:07
7:58
6:34
14:32
2:58
17:30
5:14
22:44
8:41
31:25
3:18
34:43
7:27
42:10
5:10
47:20
0:50
48:10
  
21Marianne Wadman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
49:284:06
4:06
4:13
8:19
6:40
14:59
3:31
18:30
10:40
29:10
4:35
33:45
2:40
36:25
6:41
43:06
5:22
48:28
1:00
49:28
  
22Malin Jansson
Garphyttans IF
49:534:04
4:04
5:57
10:01
5:52
15:53
2:41
18:34
7:12
25:46
7:34
33:20
2:53
36:13
7:47
44:00
5:00
49:00
0:53
49:53
  
23Kajsa Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
51:036:27
6:27
2:52
9:19
9:20
18:39
2:49
21:28
7:08
28:36
5:11
33:47
4:32
38:19
7:31
45:50
4:18
50:08
0:55
51:03
  
24Klara Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK OK
51:563:51
3:51
5:00
8:51
7:22
16:13
3:17
19:30
7:33
27:03
6:21
33:24
3:06
36:30
8:55
45:25
5:35
51:00
0:56
51:56
  
25Åsa Bogren
IF Hagen
52:023:16
3:16
3:37
6:53
8:51
15:44
4:35
20:19
8:37
28:56
6:06
35:02
4:36
39:38
5:48
45:26
5:40
51:06
0:56
52:02
  
26Karin Haase
Vänersborgs SK
52:363:14
3:14
2:44
5:58
5:49
11:47
2:45
14:32
16:30
31:02
4:32
35:34
2:41
38:15
6:32
44:47
6:54
51:41
0:55
52:36
  
27Emma Granér
OK Kullingshof
52:503:19
3:19
3:43
7:02
5:54
12:56
2:46
15:42
14:44
30:26
4:52
35:18
3:03
38:21
6:47
45:08
6:43
51:51
0:59
52:50
  
28Viktoria Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
53:033:45
3:45
4:19
8:04
5:51
13:55
2:41
16:36
16:31
33:07
4:29
37:36
2:53
40:29
6:26
46:55
5:06
52:01
1:02
53:03
  
29Sofia Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
53:104:08
4:08
3:15
7:23
8:28
15:51
3:33
19:24
6:54
26:18
7:13
33:31
4:01
37:32
8:45
46:17
5:45
52:02
1:08
53:10
  
30Johanna Andersson
Mariestads FK
53:214:13
4:13
2:42
6:55
6:59
13:54
3:06
17:00
6:45
23:45
6:54
30:39
2:42
33:21
12:35
45:56
6:35
52:31
0:50
53:21
  
31Josefin Fredén
IF Hagen
55:303:14
3:14
6:10
9:24
7:33
16:57
5:44
22:41
9:07
31:48
5:18
37:06
3:22
40:28
8:31
48:59
5:41
54:40
0:50
55:30
  
32Pernilla Blomberg
OK Gipen
57:184:20
4:20
3:03
7:23
7:50
15:13
3:24
18:37
9:15
27:52
8:42
36:34
3:26
40:00
9:40
49:40
6:39
56:19
0:59
57:18
  
33Elin Eriksson
OK Amne
59:543:58
3:58
11:28
15:26
4:48
20:14
10:24
30:38
5:09
35:47
4:27
40:14
4:16
44:30
7:58
52:28
6:33
59:01
0:53
59:54
  
34Malin Hallberg
Lidköpings VSK
60:5112:01
12:01
3:43
15:44
8:47
24:31
3:33
28:04
8:07
36:11
6:14
42:25
3:18
45:43
9:00
54:43
5:05
59:48
1:03
60:51
  
35Elin Sundqvist
OK Tranan
63:219:58
9:58
4:42
14:40
8:29
23:09
4:26
27:35
11:42
39:17
4:59
44:16
4:34
48:50
8:30
57:20
4:52
62:12
1:09
63:21
  
Rebecka Dahlgren
OK Gipen
Ej godk.4:31
4:31
        
60:16
  
Jenny Stenberg
OK Gipen
Ej godk.5:41
5:41
5:28
11:09
26:17
37:26
15:56
53:22
    
97:32
1:07
98:39
  
Evelina Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.2:50
2:50
2:11
5:01
4:11
9:12
1:56
11:08
   
53:35
3:58
57:33
0:57
58:30
  




D122950 meter26 anmälda
1Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
25:161:24
1:24
4:52
6:16
1:52
8:08
3:54
12:02
3:02
15:04
4:43
19:47
2:06
21:53
1:28
23:21
1:07
24:28
0:48
25:16
  
2Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
25:541:38
1:38
4:22
6:00
2:00
8:00
3:03
11:03
3:08
14:11
5:32
19:43
2:16
21:59
1:42
23:41
1:25
25:06
0:48
25:54
  
3Hanna Gustavsson
OK Tyr
29:492:08
2:08
4:44
6:52
2:09
9:01
4:30
13:31
3:29
17:00
5:25
22:25
2:49
25:14
1:46
27:00
1:37
28:37
1:12
29:49
  
4Malin Helgman
OK Tyr
30:001:39
1:39
3:18
4:57
2:07
7:04
4:37
11:41
3:08
14:49
 
26:09
1:44
27:53
1:12
29:05
0:55
30:00
  
5Stina Larsson
IF Hagen
30:132:09
2:09
4:19
6:28
2:33
9:01
5:25
14:26
3:42
18:08
4:42
22:50
2:59
25:49
1:56
27:45
1:30
29:15
0:58
30:13
  
6Ellen Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
32:302:09
2:09
4:39
6:48
3:00
9:48
4:14
14:02
3:51
17:53
6:24
24:17
3:07
27:24
2:44
30:08
1:25
31:33
0:57
32:30
  
7Josefine Höög
Laxå OK
34:001:58
1:58
4:25
6:23
2:44
9:07
5:49
14:56
4:17
19:13
6:40
25:53
3:26
29:19
2:05
31:24
1:34
32:58
1:02
34:00
  
8Emelie Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
34:232:13
2:13
6:54
9:07
2:48
11:55
6:02
17:57
3:54
21:51
5:20
27:11
2:50
30:01
1:58
31:59
1:26
33:25
0:58
34:23
  
9Sonja Palm
HJS-Vansbro OK
34:421:47
1:47
3:29
5:16
8:45
14:01
3:27
17:28
3:21
20:49
 
30:29
1:58
32:27
1:24
33:51
0:51
34:42
  
10Sabina Ravnell
Gudhems IF
35:043:36
3:36
5:47
9:23
1:47
11:10
5:08
16:18
5:43
22:01
6:00
28:01
2:27
30:28
2:15
32:43
1:22
34:05
0:59
35:04
  
11Karin Håll
HJS-Vansbro OK
35:242:12
2:12
8:43
10:55
1:56
12:51
4:11
17:02
3:47
20:49
6:27
27:16
3:07
30:23
2:44
33:07
1:20
34:27
0:57
35:24
  
12Anna Lång
Stora Tuna OK
35:591:44
1:44
3:23
5:07
2:06
7:13
6:34
13:47
11:32
25:19
4:08
29:27
2:39
32:06
1:46
33:52
1:10
35:02
0:57
35:59
  
13Elin Lindberg
OK Djerf
38:111:59
1:59
4:23
6:22
2:26
8:48
4:29
13:17
4:33
17:50
11:39
29:29
4:21
33:50
2:05
35:55
1:21
37:16
0:55
38:11
  
14Clara Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
38:372:18
2:18
6:26
8:44
2:52
11:36
4:44
16:20
5:26
21:46
 
33:36
2:26
36:02
1:40
37:42
0:55
38:37
  
15Sofia Karlsson
Istrums SK
41:562:59
2:59
7:38
10:37
2:51
13:28
4:46
18:14
4:46
23:00
7:01
30:01
7:26
37:27
1:54
39:21
1:40
41:01
0:55
41:56
  
16Linnea Herngren
IF Hagen
42:093:02
3:02
6:35
9:37
3:48
13:25
4:04
17:29
4:39
22:08
9:29
31:37
4:39
36:16
2:52
39:08
2:03
41:11
0:58
42:09
  
17Emelie Petersen
Mariestads FK
44:441:21
1:21
4:58
6:19
8:00
14:19
5:48
20:07
5:05
25:12
10:52
36:04
2:58
39:02
2:55
41:57
1:38
43:35
1:09
44:44
  
18Anna Källbäcks
HJS-Vansbro OK
45:132:18
2:18
7:09
9:27
3:24
12:51
7:04
19:55
5:34
25:29
7:18
32:47
5:47
38:34
3:13
41:47
2:26
44:13
1:00
45:13
  
19Elin Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK
48:342:22
2:22
7:00
9:22
4:44
14:06
5:26
19:32
5:54
25:26
13:57
39:23
3:52
43:15
2:34
45:49
1:40
47:29
1:05
48:34
  
20Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
50:572:18
2:18
9:59
12:17
4:36
16:53
5:33
22:26
5:51
28:17
14:08
42:25
3:48
46:13
2:24
48:37
1:19
49:56
1:01
50:57
  
21Klara Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
51:042:24
2:24
10:28
12:52
3:41
16:33
5:39
22:12
6:23
28:35
12:00
40:35
4:40
45:15
2:51
48:06
2:04
50:10
0:54
51:04
  
22Linnéa Johansson
IK Gandvik
52:152:49
2:49
10:48
13:37
2:52
16:29
4:27
20:56
5:00
25:56
10:00
35:56
11:58
47:54
1:46
49:40
1:36
51:16
0:59
52:15
  
23Emelie Wallin
Mariestads FK
52:3311:00
11:00
5:13
16:13
2:44
18:57
4:29
23:26
6:19
29:45
10:56
40:41
6:40
47:21
2:27
49:48
1:46
51:34
0:59
52:33
  
24Amanda Ros
OK Klyftamo
64:188:02
8:02
8:23
16:25
4:45
21:10
12:42
33:52
6:53
40:45
11:58
52:43
5:09
57:52
3:25
61:17
1:48
63:05
1:13
64:18
  
25Astrid Alfredsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
64:268:34
8:34
17:25
25:59
2:35
28:34
7:33
36:07
6:20
42:27
8:52
51:19
4:19
55:38
5:26
61:04
2:13
63:17
1:09
64:26
  




D102510 meter15 anmälda
1Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
19:471:20
1:20
3:07
4:27
2:00
6:27
3:16
9:43
2:08
11:51
3:27
15:18
1:29
16:47
2:10
18:57
0:50
19:47
   
2Gabriella Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
20:001:17
1:17
2:47
4:04
2:00
6:04
2:44
8:48
2:12
11:00
4:13
15:13
1:34
16:47
2:18
19:05
0:55
20:00
   
3Kerstin Wadman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
20:391:14
1:14
2:38
3:52
2:20
6:12
2:42
8:54
2:24
11:18
4:42
16:00
1:39
17:39
2:07
19:46
0:53
20:39
   
4Lovisa Martinsson
OK Tyr
22:071:27
1:27
3:34
5:01
2:27
7:28
3:38
11:06
2:31
13:37
3:19
16:56
1:43
18:39
2:34
21:13
0:54
22:07
   
5Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
22:371:15
1:15
2:53
4:08
1:59
6:07
3:53
10:00
2:31
12:31
5:10
17:41
1:47
19:28
2:12
21:40
0:57
22:37
   
6Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
23:421:10
1:10
2:37
3:47
2:13
6:00
5:40
11:40
1:49
13:29
3:52
17:21
2:52
20:13
2:30
22:43
0:59
23:42
   
7Johanna Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
24:031:11
1:11
6:56
8:07
2:07
10:14
2:38
12:52
2:07
14:59
4:22
19:21
1:30
20:51
2:15
23:06
0:57
24:03
   
8Linnea Bogren
IF Hagen
24:241:19
1:19
3:22
4:41
2:28
7:09
3:10
10:19
4:28
14:47
3:57
18:44
1:53
20:37
2:46
23:23
1:01
24:24
   
9Emma Nilsson
OK Tranan
26:051:38
1:38
3:51
5:29
2:41
8:10
3:53
12:03
2:44
14:47
6:29
21:16
1:30
22:46
2:23
25:09
0:56
26:05
   
10Ella Wallinder
Göteborg-Majorna OK
27:021:21
1:21
4:32
5:53
3:28
9:21
3:21
12:42
3:54
16:36
5:10
21:46
1:52
23:38
2:19
25:57
1:05
27:02
   
11Anna Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
30:371:26
1:26
4:42
6:08
3:32
9:40
3:06
12:46
2:32
15:18
4:05
19:23
7:47
27:10
2:26
29:36
1:01
30:37
   
12Linn Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
32:191:57
1:57
14:36
16:33
1:52
18:25
3:38
22:03
2:04
24:07
3:21
27:28
1:24
28:52
2:34
31:26
0:53
32:19
   
13Lina Sundqvist
OK Tranan
32:291:30
1:30
4:27
5:57
2:27
8:24
3:50
12:14
11:52
24:06
3:21
27:27
1:45
29:12
2:22
31:34
0:55
32:29
   
14Rebecka Ros
OK Klyftamo
37:046:09
6:09
3:00
9:09
3:12
12:21
3:13
15:34
12:38
28:12
3:17
31:29
1:44
33:13
2:51
36:04
1:00
37:04
   
15Matilda Herngren
IF Hagen
38:351:27
1:27
9:17
10:44
6:28
17:12
3:24
20:36
2:39
23:15
3:58
27:13
8:01
35:14
2:24
37:38
0:57
38:35
   




U44010 meter6 anmälda
1Ellenor Ravnell
Gudhems IF
46:343:48
3:48
4:10
7:58
5:34
13:32
3:16
16:48
4:28
21:16
5:26
26:42
3:00
29:42
8:24
38:06
5:34
43:40
2:03
45:43
0:51
46:34
 
2Marcus Eriksson
Hjobygdens OK
49:134:27
4:27
3:30
7:57
6:04
14:01
4:00
18:01
5:19
23:20
6:11
29:31
3:41
33:12
7:50
41:02
5:14
46:16
2:09
48:25
0:48
49:13
 
3Alma Gustavsson
IK Albion
61:545:41
5:41
4:25
10:06
6:53
16:59
4:37
21:36
10:26
32:02
5:13
37:15
5:51
43:06
8:23
51:29
7:39
59:08
1:43
60:51
1:03
61:54
 
4Sofia Edlundh
Vänersborgs SK
64:035:29
5:29
4:30
9:59
8:09
18:08
5:09
23:17
7:50
31:07
7:18
38:25
4:25
42:50
11:31
54:21
6:31
60:52
2:19
63:11
0:52
64:03
 
5Sofia Svenning
Falköpings AIK OK
94:015:38
5:38
6:21
11:59
11:55
23:54
20:39
44:33
9:51
54:24
8:59
63:23
7:07
70:30
12:17
82:47
7:32
90:19
2:39
92:58
1:03
94:01
 




U32950 meter9 anmälda
1Linnea Kjellander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
32:511:57
1:57
5:17
7:14
2:42
9:56
3:47
13:43
3:53
17:36
7:16
24:52
3:01
27:53
2:03
29:56
2:04
32:00
0:51
32:51
  
2Cecilia Boman
Deje SF
35:232:10
2:10
5:49
7:59
3:39
11:38
4:11
15:49
4:45
20:34
6:34
27:08
3:12
30:20
2:11
32:31
1:44
34:15
1:08
35:23
  
3Erik Widmark
IF Hagen
35:452:34
2:34
3:57
6:31
2:36
9:07
8:07
17:14
5:28
22:42
5:31
28:13
2:40
30:53
2:48
33:41
1:14
34:55
0:50
35:45
  
4Johanna Beiron
Skattkärrs IF
37:382:32
2:32
4:18
6:50
2:48
9:38
4:47
14:25
5:40
20:05
 
31:36
2:49
34:25
1:53
36:18
1:20
37:38
  
5Amanda Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
38:422:30
2:30
4:29
6:59
2:22
9:21
4:31
13:52
4:32
18:24
11:38
30:02
4:16
34:18
2:10
36:28
1:17
37:45
0:57
38:42
  
6Emma Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
38:482:29
2:29
4:26
6:55
2:24
9:19
4:20
13:39
4:38
18:17
11:39
29:56
4:21
34:17
2:11
36:28
1:19
37:47
1:01
38:48
  
7Stina Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
44:282:12
2:12
13:03
15:15
2:06
17:21
7:21
24:42
4:40
29:22
7:22
36:44
3:23
40:07
1:55
42:02
1:21
43:23
1:05
44:28
  
8Ida Berggren
OK Skogsstjärnan
45:042:30
2:30
4:57
7:27
6:32
13:59
11:03
25:02
4:58
30:00
7:05
37:05
3:03
40:08
2:12
42:20
1:47
44:07
0:57
45:04
  
9Malin Johansson
IK Gandvik
52:032:31
2:31
7:18
9:49
5:02
14:51
8:27
23:18
6:41
29:59
9:39
39:38
5:46
45:24
3:18
48:42
2:28
51:10
0:53
52:03
  




U22510 meter13 anmälda
1Lisa Johansson
OK Tranan
21:201:14
1:14
3:07
4:21
2:22
6:43
3:08
9:51
2:24
12:15
3:45
16:00
1:52
17:52
2:35
20:27
0:53
21:20
   
2Malin Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
22:021:08
1:08
2:56
4:04
2:10
6:14
3:08
9:22
3:23
12:45
3:24
16:09
2:26
18:35
2:30
21:05
0:57
22:02
   
3David Risberg
Skattkärrs IF
24:231:10
1:10
4:26
5:36
3:17
8:53
3:24
12:17
2:35
14:52
4:28
19:20
2:01
21:21
2:04
23:25
0:58
24:23
   
4Tove Lång
IF Hagen
25:501:37
1:37
3:24
5:01
3:39
8:40
3:02
11:42
2:33
14:15
5:49
20:04
1:55
21:59
2:57
24:56
0:54
25:50
   
5Edvin Ljungström
OK Djerf
26:551:39
1:39
3:46
5:25
3:45
9:10
4:18
13:28
3:00
16:28
4:16
20:44
2:06
22:50
3:11
26:01
0:54
26:55
   
6Johanna Stattin-Gustavsson
SOK Träff
27:181:31
1:31
3:24
4:55
2:58
7:53
3:58
11:51
3:05
14:56
4:19
19:15
2:52
22:07
4:06
26:13
1:05
27:18
   
7Elvira Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
27:311:30
1:30
4:01
5:31
3:12
8:43
4:40
13:23
3:11
16:34
4:35
21:09
2:28
23:37
2:56
26:33
0:58
27:31
   
8Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
27:461:12
1:12
3:05
4:17
2:57
7:14
4:10
11:24
5:46
17:10
4:25
21:35
2:56
24:31
2:25
26:56
0:50
27:46
   
9Elsa Lyon
Falköpings AIK OK
31:321:25
1:25
4:11
5:36
4:53
10:29
4:06
14:35
3:41
18:16
6:29
24:45
2:35
27:20
3:17
30:37
0:55
31:32
   
10Malin Fritzell
Mullsjö SOK
31:541:26
1:26
11:21
12:47
2:53
15:40
3:44
19:24
3:06
22:30
3:44
26:14
1:45
27:59
2:46
30:45
1:09
31:54
   
11Rebecka Persson
IK Gandvik
38:141:54
1:54
7:02
8:56
3:11
12:07
3:55
16:02
4:55
20:57
9:54
30:51
2:29
33:20
3:54
37:14
1:00
38:14
   
12Karolin Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
40:071:49
1:49
6:08
7:57
6:34
14:31
4:08
18:39
5:17
23:56
6:59
30:55
4:47
35:42
3:32
39:14
0:53
40:07
   
13Lisa Nodén
HJS-Vansbro OK
51:381:53
1:53
10:21
12:14
2:58
15:12
7:21
22:33
7:26
29:59
11:02
41:01
6:19
47:20
3:19
50:39
0:59
51:38
   




U12380 meter7 anmälda
1Karin Månsson
SOK Träff
21:541:22
1:22
3:51
5:13
2:39
7:52
2:08
10:00
2:35
12:35
3:56
16:31
2:43
19:14
1:42
20:56
0:58
21:54
   
2Emil Johansson
OK Kullingshof
25:001:27
1:27
3:25
4:52
2:49
7:41
1:31
9:12
2:14
11:26
7:12
18:38
2:09
20:47
3:23
24:10
0:50
25:00
   
3Axel Johansson
IK Gandvik
27:361:27
1:27
3:51
5:18
2:56
8:14
1:56
10:10
4:03
14:13
8:18
22:31
2:35
25:06
1:36
26:42
0:54
27:36
   
4Oscar Stomberg
IF Hagen
27:511:50
1:50
5:15
7:05
3:56
11:01
2:32
13:33
3:15
16:48
4:37
21:25
2:55
24:20
2:23
26:43
1:08
27:51
   
5Alice Södervall
IK Gandvik
29:121:42
1:42
5:36
7:18
3:41
10:59
2:09
13:08
3:37
16:45
5:51
22:36
3:10
25:46
2:15
28:01
1:11
29:12
   
6Malin Nilsson
OK Tranan
42:043:14
3:14
6:12
9:26
6:08
15:34
6:53
22:27
5:52
28:19
6:35
34:54
3:19
38:13
2:34
40:47
1:17
42:04
   
7Jesper Patriksson
Mariestads FK
65:541:51
1:51
9:04
10:55
4:06
15:01
13:32
28:33
18:43
47:16
7:45
55:01
5:55
60:56
3:32
64:28
1:26
65:54
   




INSKOLNING2100 meter31 anmälda
Alexander Axelsson
Tibro OK
Godkänd1:50
1:50
4:17
6:07
1:44
7:51
3:06
10:57
6:21
17:18
2:39
19:57
3:31
23:28
2:21
25:49
1:16
27:05
   
Alma Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
Godkänd2:04
2:04
2:39
4:43
1:12
5:55
2:24
8:19
3:56
12:15
2:28
14:43
2:18
17:01
2:14
19:15
1:16
20:31
   
Alma Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
Godkänd1:53
1:53
3:16
5:09
1:21
6:30
4:13
10:43
11:30
22:13
3:10
25:23
3:29
28:52
3:10
32:02
1:14
33:16
   
Alva Sellgren
GM OK
Godkänd1:44
1:44
3:58
5:42
1:40
7:22
2:52
10:14
5:33
15:47
2:51
18:38
3:03
21:41
2:29
24:10
1:15
25:25
   
Carl Holmberg
IF Hagen
Godkänd2:41
2:41
3:57
6:38
1:47
8:25
4:09
12:34
7:17
19:51
4:23
24:14
5:58
30:12
3:45
33:57
1:25
35:22
   
Christian Svensson
Tibro SOK
Godkänd3:02
3:02
2:46
5:48
1:43
7:31
3:02
10:33
3:32
14:05
1:35
15:40
2:27
18:07
1:46
19:53
0:52
20:45
   
Daniel Bogren
IF Hagen
Godkänd2:40
2:40
6:04
8:44
2:03
10:47
4:01
14:48
5:51
20:39
4:47
25:26
4:47
30:13
2:44
32:57
1:16
34:13
   
Elias Jonsson
Nydalen SK
Godkänd1:56
1:56
2:01
3:57
0:57
4:54
2:19
7:13
3:26
10:39
2:02
12:41
2:42
15:23
2:00
17:23
0:52
18:15
   
Elin Lindblad
OK Djerf
Godkänd2:25
2:25
3:49
6:14
1:34
7:48
3:56
11:44
6:00
17:44
3:31
21:15
4:45
26:00
3:30
29:30
1:20
30:50
   
Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
Godkänd1:43
1:43
2:53
4:36
1:56
6:32
2:55
9:27
3:25
12:52
2:24
15:16
3:21
18:37
1:54
20:31
1:11
21:42
   
Emma Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
Godkänd3:44
3:44
5:23
9:07
2:54
12:01
5:32
17:33
8:11
25:44
4:48
30:32
7:40
38:12
5:31
43:43
3:24
47:07
   
Erik Eriksson
OK Älgen
Godkänd1:46
1:46
2:53
4:39
1:21
6:00
3:06
9:06
4:35
13:41
2:59
16:40
2:59
19:39
2:40
22:19
1:09
23:28
   
Hugo Setthagen
OK Tranan
Godkänd3:08
3:08
5:35
8:43
2:08
10:51
4:08
14:59
6:55
21:54
4:54
26:48
5:03
31:51
3:58
35:49
1:13
37:02
   
Jakob Östman
Göteborg Majorna OK
Godkänd3:12
3:12
5:26
8:38
2:41
11:19
5:47
17:06
20:12
37:18
6:53
44:11
7:40
51:51
5:19
57:10
2:00
59:10
   
Johan Holmberg
IFHagen
Godkänd2:48
2:48
3:59
6:47
1:30
8:17
4:32
12:49
6:56
19:45
4:34
24:19
5:53
30:12
3:41
33:53
1:56
35:49
   
Johanna Samuelsson
Hjobygdens OK
Godkänd1:40
1:40
3:49
5:29
1:11
6:40
3:33
10:13
6:48
17:01
2:42
19:43
3:51
23:34
3:04
26:38
1:18
27:56
   
Karolina Ros
OK Klyftamo
Godkänd1:43
1:43
3:16
4:59
1:06
6:05
2:51
8:56
9:12
18:08
2:15
20:23
2:53
23:16
2:13
25:29
1:05
26:34
   
Klara Wallinder
Göteborg Majorna OK
Godkänd2:23
2:23
3:37
6:00
2:11
8:11
5:35
13:46
11:18
25:04
3:35
28:39
4:12
32:51
2:58
35:49
1:14
37:03
   
Klara Jakobsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Godkänd1:50
1:50
3:20
5:10
3:22
8:32
4:07
12:39
7:23
20:02
4:29
24:31
3:45
28:16
3:34
31:50
1:12
33:02
   
Klas Johansson
OK Tranan
Godkänd3:09
3:09
5:32
8:41
2:07
10:48
3:53
14:41
6:47
21:28
5:13
26:41
4:16
30:57
4:47
35:44
1:19
37:03
   
Leontina Axelsson
Tibro OK
Godkänd1:59
1:59
4:19
6:18
1:27
7:45
3:34
11:19
6:05
17:24
2:59
20:23
3:19
23:42
2:14
25:56
1:29
27:25
   
Lovisa Hallgren
Tibro OK
Godkänd5:39
5:39
7:53
13:32
3:47
17:19
5:57
23:16
17:58
41:14
5:02
46:16
5:25
51:41
5:34
57:15
2:25
59:40
   
Marion Svensson
Tibro SOK
Godkänd1:42
1:42
1:46
3:28
0:57
4:25
1:44
6:09
3:20
9:29
1:48
11:17
2:26
13:43
1:53
15:36
1:00
16:36
   
Moa Sågby
Jönköpings OK
Godkänd2:29
2:29
4:11
6:40
1:47
8:27
4:25
12:52
6:21
19:13
4:42
23:55
4:12
28:07
4:36
32:43
1:14
33:57
   
Sandra Widner
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Godkänd1:21
1:21
4:01
5:22
1:28
6:50
2:49
9:39
3:38
13:17
2:20
15:37
2:45
18:22
2:19
20:41
1:05
21:46
   
Sara Hallgren
Tibro OK
Godkänd5:51
5:51
7:46
13:37
3:47
17:24
6:07
23:31
17:57
41:28
4:57
46:25
5:22
51:47
5:41
57:28
2:14
59:42
   
Sofia Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
Godkänd2:51
2:51
4:43
7:34
1:44
9:18
3:51
13:09
6:17
19:26
3:56
23:22
5:05
28:27
3:54
32:21
1:42
34:03
   
Stina Lindberg
OK Djerf
Godkänd2:36
2:36
3:50
6:26
2:31
8:57
6:23
15:20
13:48
29:08
3:39
32:47
4:25
37:12
3:27
40:39
1:08
41:47
   
Tilda Larslin
OK Djerf
Godkänd2:29
2:29
3:44
6:13
1:32
7:45
3:40
11:25
6:18
17:43
3:36
21:19
4:42
26:01
3:28
29:29
1:08
30:37
   
Viola Eckermark
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Godkänd2:00
2:00
3:53
5:53
4:58
10:51
4:50
15:41
13:49
29:30
3:42
33:12
4:04
37:16
3:03
40:19
1:12
41:31
   




ÖPPEN 12510 meter3 anmälda
1Silvana Nicklasson
OK Gipen
26:341:21
1:21
3:12
4:33
3:46
8:19
3:18
11:37
3:02
14:39
4:00
18:39
2:34
21:13
3:59
25:12
1:22
26:34
   
2AnnMarie Tillman
FAIK OK
28:472:15
2:15
3:55
6:10
3:08
9:18
4:19
13:37
3:15
16:52
4:34
21:26
2:05
23:31
3:36
27:07
1:40
28:47
   
3Karin Uppström
Mariestads FK
29:431:36
1:36
8:46
10:22
2:27
12:49
3:01
15:50
3:18
19:08
4:51
23:59
1:42
25:41
2:43
28:24
1:19
29:43
   




ÖPPEN 22950 meter14 anmälda
1Tobias Lundh
Ringsjö OK
26:271:39
1:39
3:04
4:43
2:00
6:43
3:59
10:42
3:52
14:34
4:55
19:29
2:31
22:00
2:05
24:05
1:34
25:39
0:48
26:27
  
2Arlene Dalmo
OK Träff
28:502:09
2:09
3:23
5:32
2:44
8:16
4:22
12:38
3:57
16:35
4:19
20:54
2:43
23:37
2:14
25:51
1:40
27:31
1:19
28:50
  
3Rasmus Fahlin
Askersunds OK
29:001:44
1:44
3:28
5:12
1:49
7:01
7:20
14:21
3:25
17:46
4:49
22:35
2:41
25:16
1:35
26:51
1:11
28:02
0:58
29:00
  
4Jan Runnby
GM OK
29:341:55
1:55
4:06
6:01
2:39
8:40
4:43
13:23
3:57
17:20
5:08
22:28
2:45
25:13
1:53
27:06
1:25
28:31
1:03
29:34
  
5Rolf Eckermark
Göteborg-Majorna OK
31:522:37
2:37
3:56
6:33
2:47
9:20
3:42
13:02
4:22
17:24
5:11
22:35
3:07
25:42
2:20
28:02
1:59
30:01
1:51
31:52
  
6Rachel Hellman
Klubblös
33:272:03
2:03
5:20
7:23
2:39
10:02
4:03
14:05
3:57
18:02
7:01
25:03
2:44
27:47
2:51
30:38
1:45
32:23
1:04
33:27
  
7Karen Larsson-Fredén
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
34:082:29
2:29
4:10
6:39
2:55
9:34
4:17
13:51
4:55
18:46
5:51
24:37
3:09
27:46
2:33
30:19
2:07
32:26
1:42
34:08
  
8Kajsa Lång
IF Hagen
34:471:50
1:50
4:23
6:13
2:25
8:38
6:12
14:50
6:16
21:06
4:27
25:33
4:19
29:52
2:05
31:57
1:58
33:55
0:52
34:47
  
9Anita Larsson
SOK Träff
37:072:35
2:35
4:09
6:44
3:36
10:20
4:35
14:55
5:19
20:14
6:42
26:56
3:40
30:36
2:32
33:08
2:28
35:36
1:31
37:07
  
10Anna-Karin Fallgren
Gudhems IF
38:512:37
2:37
3:51
6:28
3:05
9:33
5:56
15:29
5:48
21:17
7:41
28:58
3:12
32:10
2:54
35:04
2:18
37:22
1:29
38:51
  
11Mats Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
42:039:52
9:52
7:06
16:58
2:33
19:31
3:48
23:19
3:58
27:17
6:27
33:44
4:04
37:48
1:56
39:44
1:23
41:07
0:56
42:03
  
12Joel Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
44:273:45
3:45
4:22
8:07
3:03
11:10
7:14
18:24
4:37
23:01
11:56
34:57
3:59
38:56
2:17
41:13
1:45
42:58
1:29
44:27
  
13Karin Garmer
GM OK
67:024:00
4:00
12:06
16:06
5:41
21:47
7:36
29:23
11:07
40:30
9:52
50:22
5:36
55:58
4:26
60:24
3:39
64:03
2:59
67:02
  
14Karin Fredriksson
Klubblös
77:544:27
4:27
7:32
11:59
38:29
50:28
4:49
55:17
5:23
60:40
7:40
68:20
4:50
73:10
2:12
75:22
1:39
77:01
0:53
77:54
  




ÖPPEN 43730 meter36 anmälda
1Robert Jakobsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
34:382:46
2:46
2:05
4:51
5:06
9:57
2:26
12:23
4:12
16:35
4:27
21:02
2:15
23:17
6:11
29:28
4:08
33:36
1:02
34:38
  
2Jessika Svensson
OK Amne
38:043:16
3:16
2:09
5:25
5:26
10:51
2:20
13:11
5:26
18:37
4:50
23:27
2:18
25:45
6:48
32:33
4:25
36:58
1:06
38:04
  
3Åsa Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK
40:513:43
3:43
3:45
7:28
5:16
12:44
3:16
16:00
5:37
21:37
4:11
25:48
2:32
28:20
5:54
34:14
5:37
39:51
1:00
40:51
  
4Anette Sundqvist
OK Tranan
41:183:50
3:50
2:21
6:11
6:22
12:33
3:06
15:39
4:48
20:27
5:20
25:47
2:45
28:32
7:44
36:16
4:00
40:16
1:02
41:18
  
5Evert Larsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
41:493:18
3:18
2:21
5:39
5:46
11:25
2:13
13:38
6:21
19:59
4:37
24:36
3:17
27:53
8:19
36:12
4:35
40:47
1:02
41:49
  
6Rikard Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
42:193:07
3:07
4:42
7:49
5:43
13:32
2:21
15:53
4:54
20:47
5:16
26:03
3:43
29:46
7:24
37:10
4:10
41:20
0:59
42:19
  
7Anette Larslin
OK Djerf
42:293:27
3:27
2:20
5:47
5:32
11:19
2:38
13:57
7:17
21:14
4:27
25:41
2:50
28:31
8:34
37:05
4:20
41:25
1:04
42:29
  
8Kjell Norlin
OK Djerf
42:403:33
3:33
3:02
6:35
5:37
12:12
2:51
15:03
5:24
20:27
5:12
25:39
3:39
29:18
6:26
35:44
6:02
41:46
0:54
42:40
  
9Hans Toften
HjobygdenOK
42:464:27
4:27
2:52
7:19
5:58
13:17
2:29
15:46
6:56
22:42
4:42
27:24
2:41
30:05
6:50
36:55
4:39
41:34
1:12
42:46
  
Nichlas Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
42:463:10
3:10
2:27
5:37
5:08
10:45
2:35
13:20
6:44
20:04
4:37
24:41
3:20
28:01
6:54
34:55
6:45
41:40
1:06
42:46
  
11Erica Håll
HJS-Vansbro OK
43:483:21
3:21
5:28
8:49
5:50
14:39
2:27
17:06
6:42
23:48
5:07
28:55
2:30
31:25
7:11
38:36
4:14
42:50
0:58
43:48
  
12Marianne Bäck
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
46:363:59
3:59
2:46
6:45
6:40
13:25
2:56
16:21
5:28
21:49
5:34
27:23
3:46
31:09
8:41
39:50
5:37
45:27
1:09
46:36
  
13Dennis Roos
SOK Träff
47:193:10
3:10
4:38
7:48
5:33
13:21
5:11
18:32
6:05
24:37
5:19
29:56
3:14
33:10
7:17
40:27
5:46
46:13
1:06
47:19
  
14Karina Wahl
IK Vista
48:383:48
3:48
3:22
7:10
6:19
13:29
3:09
16:38
6:26
23:04
6:28
29:32
3:30
33:02
7:55
40:57
6:32
47:29
1:09
48:38
  
15Björn Sterud
IF Hagen
49:064:54
4:54
3:23
8:17
7:05
15:22
3:04
18:26
6:08
24:34
6:16
30:50
3:22
34:12
7:56
42:08
5:55
48:03
1:03
49:06
  
16Lena Weiming-Nyberg
Kinnaströms SK
50:234:46
4:46
4:53
9:39
7:19
16:58
3:47
20:45
5:54
26:39
5:56
32:35
3:20
35:55
7:40
43:35
5:36
49:11
1:12
50:23
  
17Benny Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
50:314:03
4:03
2:18
6:21
7:01
13:22
2:22
15:44
6:41
22:25
6:13
28:38
3:02
31:40
10:09
41:49
7:55
49:44
0:47
50:31
  
18Stina Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
53:073:46
3:46
3:45
7:31
6:45
14:16
3:18
17:34
8:39
26:13
5:48
32:01
4:06
36:07
10:17
46:24
5:31
51:55
1:12
53:07
  
19Bernt Breding
SOK Träff
53:095:00
5:00
2:56
7:56
7:16
15:12
4:54
20:06
5:36
25:42
6:22
32:04
3:42
35:46
10:32
46:18
5:24
51:42
1:27
53:09
  
20Eva Sjöström
IF Hagen
54:394:50
4:50
4:02
8:52
7:17
16:09
3:58
20:07
7:22
27:29
6:06
33:35
3:57
37:32
8:02
45:34
7:56
53:30
1:09
54:39
  
21Kjell Johansson
OK Kullinfshof
55:268:56
8:56
2:31
11:27
5:08
16:35
2:14
18:49
8:43
27:32
4:46
32:18
2:56
35:14
13:32
48:46
5:54
54:40
0:46
55:26
  
22Gunilla Lundgren
OK Grane
56:015:32
5:32
4:03
9:35
8:35
18:10
4:11
22:21
7:25
29:46
6:31
36:17
3:52
40:09
8:30
48:39
5:56
54:35
1:26
56:01
  
23Johanna Niklasson
Falköpings AIK OK
57:0410:46
10:46
3:04
13:50
7:23
21:13
2:55
24:08
8:33
32:41
6:26
39:07
3:50
42:57
8:00
50:57
5:18
56:15
0:49
57:04
  
24Johan Lage
FAIK
57:063:35
3:35
4:30
8:05
9:08
17:13
3:27
20:40
8:31
29:11
6:19
35:30
3:56
39:26
10:54
50:20
5:59
56:19
0:47
57:06
  
25Kicki Niklasson
FAIK
57:4011:07
11:07
3:03
14:10
7:17
21:27
2:55
24:22
8:32
32:54
6:24
39:18
3:49
43:07
8:06
51:13
5:27
56:40
1:00
57:40
  
26Roland Persson
Mariestads FK
58:125:30
5:30
3:38
9:08
9:33
18:41
3:35
22:16
9:33
31:49
6:08
37:57
3:44
41:41
9:25
51:06
5:51
56:57
1:15
58:12
  
27Gertie Samuelsson
IK Ymer
58:404:13
4:13
3:35
7:48
8:02
15:50
10:18
26:08
6:54
33:02
6:46
39:48
3:46
43:34
8:36
52:10
5:22
57:32
1:08
58:40
  
28Siv Rödström
OK Skogsstjärnan
60:395:17
5:17
3:42
8:59
8:39
17:38
4:29
22:07
8:13
30:20
7:49
38:09
4:15
42:24
10:08
52:32
6:25
58:57
1:42
60:39
  
29Anders Samuelsson
Hjobygdens OK
61:343:14
3:14
2:53
6:07
20:47
26:54
4:56
31:50
5:46
37:36
5:32
43:08
3:09
46:17
7:54
54:11
6:25
60:36
0:58
61:34
  
30Berit Sjökvist
OK Tisaren
62:455:54
5:54
3:54
9:48
7:43
17:31
4:49
22:20
8:06
30:26
8:44
39:10
5:37
44:47
9:19
54:06
7:11
61:17
1:28
62:45
  
31Bengt Åkerström
SOK Träff
63:286:54
6:54
3:15
10:09
13:25
23:34
4:03
27:37
7:06
34:43
7:14
41:57
3:45
45:42
9:40
55:22
6:19
61:41
1:47
63:28
  
32Bengt Wallenius
OK Skogsstjärnan
71:476:32
6:32
4:46
11:18
10:05
21:23
4:22
25:45
15:48
41:33
7:40
49:13
4:27
53:40
8:55
62:35
7:12
69:47
2:00
71:47
  
33Kristina Svenning
Falköpings AIK OK
71:575:39
5:39
6:21
12:00
11:55
23:55
6:31
30:26
11:08
41:34
8:26
50:00
6:13
56:13
8:41
64:54
5:55
70:49
1:08
71:57
  
34Knut Svenning
Falköpings AIK OK
78:595:25
5:25
6:07
11:32
12:04
23:36
6:41
30:17
11:19
41:36
8:25
50:01
6:03
56:04
13:43
69:47
8:07
77:54
1:05
78:59
  
Sven-Erik Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk. 
8:19
6:12
14:31
2:49
17:20
11:25
28:45
5:25
34:10
3:03
37:13
7:27
44:40
8:32
53:12
1:23
54:35
  




ÖPPEN 54630 meter13 anmälda
1Bernt Henriksson
Gudhems IF
38:174:34
4:34
4:16
8:50
5:39
14:29
2:29
16:58
3:29
20:27
6:07
26:34
4:41
31:15
2:01
33:16
3:19
36:35
0:58
37:33
0:44
38:17
 
2Andreas Branell
Ryda SK
41:444:19
4:19
3:17
7:36
4:57
12:33
2:15
14:48
8:38
23:26
4:55
28:21
4:10
32:31
2:41
35:12
4:58
40:10
0:54
41:04
0:40
41:44
 
3Per-Martin Järhed
K3 IF
43:285:16
5:16
3:51
9:07
6:03
15:10
3:00
18:10
3:39
21:49
7:18
29:07
4:31
33:38
3:11
36:49
4:32
41:21
1:13
42:34
0:54
43:28
 
4Lotta Carlsson
OK Klyftamo
43:315:32
5:32
4:26
9:58
6:26
16:24
3:17
19:41
3:56
23:37
5:35
29:12
5:27
34:39
2:47
37:26
3:57
41:23
1:18
42:41
0:50
43:31
 
5Göran Banck
IF Hagen
43:325:40
5:40
4:13
9:53
6:14
16:07
2:51
18:58
3:47
22:45
5:31
28:16
6:30
34:46
2:26
37:12
4:25
41:37
1:08
42:45
0:47
43:32
 
6Barbro Adolfsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
45:025:45
5:45
5:00
10:45
6:03
16:48
2:55
19:43
4:18
24:01
7:31
31:32
4:42
36:14
2:37
38:51
4:07
42:58
1:13
44:11
0:51
45:02
 
Gunill Sterud
IF Hagen
45:025:42
5:42
4:39
10:21
6:21
16:42
2:52
19:34
4:12
23:46
7:14
31:00
5:05
36:05
2:37
38:42
4:05
42:47
1:15
44:02
1:00
45:02
 
8Mikael Larslin
OK Djerf
45:265:12
5:12
4:44
9:56
6:05
16:01
3:20
19:21
5:55
25:16
6:21
31:37
4:34
36:11
2:14
38:25
5:02
43:27
1:08
44:35
0:51
45:26
 
9Roland Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK
47:386:04
6:04
4:50
10:54
7:28
18:22
2:52
21:14
4:05
25:19
7:43
33:02
4:43
37:45
2:35
40:20
5:12
45:32
1:12
46:44
0:54
47:38
 
10Martin Abaji
K3 IF
48:495:20
5:20
4:13
9:33
6:16
15:49
2:31
18:20
10:33
28:53
5:04
33:57
7:01
40:58
1:45
42:43
4:24
47:07
0:59
48:06
0:43
48:49
 
11Mats Karlsson
IF Hagen
51:355:08
5:08
3:58
9:06
7:27
16:33
2:43
19:16
10:55
30:11
4:55
35:06
6:53
41:59
2:23
44:22
4:58
49:20
1:23
50:43
0:52
51:35
 
12Marina Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
59:515:53
5:53
5:33
11:26
9:18
20:44
3:55
24:39
5:18
29:57
8:51
38:48
9:46
48:34
2:47
51:21
5:50
57:11
1:38
58:49
1:02
59:51
 
13Anders Herngren
IF Hagen
75:476:36
6:36
14:58
21:34
16:49
38:23
3:34
41:57
8:30
50:27
7:01
57:28
5:40
63:08
4:37
67:45
5:34
73:19
1:23
74:42
1:05
75:47
 




ÖPPEN 73830 meter31 anmälda
1Stefan Johansson
IK Gandvik
32:023:03
3:03
4:19
7:22
3:47
11:09
4:55
16:04
2:29
18:33
6:32
25:05
3:29
28:34
2:27
31:01
1:01
32:02
   
2Joachim Friberg
Istrums SK
34:133:35
3:35
5:04
8:39
4:39
13:18
2:26
15:44
2:46
18:30
8:34
27:04
3:54
30:58
2:15
33:13
1:00
34:13
   
3Stefan Nordin
OK Tranan
35:503:11
3:11
4:36
7:47
5:40
13:27
1:50
15:17
4:31
19:48
8:18
28:06
4:43
32:49
2:05
34:54
0:56
35:50
   
4Stefan Wahl
IK Vista
36:003:11
3:11
5:14
8:25
5:41
14:06
1:59
16:05
4:54
20:59
7:10
28:09
4:28
32:37
2:19
34:56
1:04
36:00
   
5Emil Frid
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
37:023:33
3:33
5:18
8:51
7:12
16:03
1:58
18:01
4:08
22:09
7:24
29:33
4:17
33:50
2:23
36:13
0:49
37:02
   
6Karl Bergstrand
Hjobygdens OK
41:574:10
4:10
7:04
11:14
6:02
17:16
3:04
20:20
3:42
24:02
8:52
32:54
5:19
38:13
2:36
40:49
1:08
41:57
   
7Maria Forssten
OK Gipen
42:144:07
4:07
7:06
11:13
5:44
16:57
2:20
19:17
3:09
22:26
9:35
32:01
6:31
38:32
2:43
41:15
0:59
42:14
   
8Kent Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
43:494:36
4:36
6:33
11:09
6:11
17:20
3:05
20:25
3:27
23:52
9:39
33:31
5:53
39:24
3:09
42:33
1:16
43:49
   
9Kurt Åberg
OK Tisaren
44:144:25
4:25
6:09
10:34
6:50
17:24
2:18
19:42
5:07
24:49
9:45
34:34
6:07
40:41
2:29
43:10
1:04
44:14
   
10Thomas Westerlund
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
45:174:07
4:07
10:56
15:03
5:24
20:27
3:46
24:13
3:56
28:09
8:00
36:09
5:40
41:49
2:31
44:20
0:57
45:17
   
11Carl-Christian Schmiterlöw
Hjobygden OK
47:384:36
4:36
6:18
10:54
7:22
18:16
2:56
21:12
6:31
27:43
9:14
36:57
7:07
44:04
2:51
46:55
0:43
47:38
   
12Anders Hermansson
FAIK OK
47:525:00
5:00
6:41
11:41
6:36
18:17
2:36
20:53
3:27
24:20
12:15
36:35
7:44
44:19
2:26
46:45
1:07
47:52
   
13Nina Gumaelius
Hjobygdens OK
51:084:43
4:43
7:01
11:44
6:51
18:35
3:12
21:47
3:48
25:35
12:09
37:44
8:04
45:48
4:10
49:58
1:10
51:08
   
14Lars Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
52:194:46
4:46
7:49
12:35
6:46
19:21
8:22
27:43
3:59
31:42
11:34
43:16
5:49
49:05
2:18
51:23
0:56
52:19
   
15Tomas Lindblad
Hjobygdens OK
52:533:55
3:55
6:28
10:23
6:40
17:03
10:18
27:21
5:02
32:23
10:04
42:27
6:53
49:20
2:34
51:54
0:59
52:53
   
16Emelie Schön
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
53:294:25
4:25
10:00
14:25
7:39
22:04
4:07
26:11
4:07
30:18
11:55
42:13
6:33
48:46
3:38
52:24
1:05
53:29
   
17Hans Graner
OK Kullingshof
54:417:00
7:00
11:00
18:00
6:51
24:51
3:07
27:58
4:17
32:15
11:49
44:04
5:43
49:47
3:28
53:15
1:26
54:41
   
18Hans-Åke Djurbäck
Kinnaströms SK
56:204:30
4:30
6:17
10:47
6:13
17:00
6:56
23:56
3:12
27:08
20:50
47:58
5:03
53:01
2:26
55:27
0:53
56:20
   
19Ingrid Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
56:456:28
6:28
8:50
15:18
7:56
23:14
3:45
26:59
4:30
31:29
11:47
43:16
7:18
50:34
3:51
54:25
2:20
56:45
   
20Lars-Åke Johansson
IK Ymer
56:544:31
4:31
7:03
11:34
9:54
21:28
3:10
24:38
9:54
34:32
10:00
44:32
8:00
52:32
3:04
55:36
1:18
56:54
   
21Pia Käck-Fritzell
Mullsjö SOK
60:194:02
4:02
6:13
10:15
6:37
16:52
2:47
19:39
6:38
26:17
24:02
50:19
6:16
56:35
2:35
59:10
1:09
60:19
   
22Kerstin Larsson
IF Hagen
60:204:54
4:54
7:28
12:22
13:50
26:12
5:04
31:16
4:00
35:16
11:49
47:05
8:22
55:27
3:46
59:13
1:07
60:20
   
23Lars-Ola Westerlund
Deje SF
61:503:17
3:17
5:25
8:42
21:55
30:37
5:44
36:21
7:08
43:29
9:32
53:01
5:34
58:35
2:26
61:01
0:49
61:50
   
24Ulf Sjökvist
OK Tisaren
69:075:42
5:42
8:15
13:57
9:25
23:22
3:32
26:54
17:01
43:55
12:49
56:44
7:18
64:02
3:48
67:50
1:17
69:07
   
25Leif Rydberg
Istrums SK
70:204:57
4:57
8:57
13:54
16:51
30:45
9:23
40:08
4:20
44:28
13:02
57:30
7:50
65:20
3:35
68:55
1:25
70:20
   
26Arne Bengtsson
OK Djerf
78:326:16
6:16
8:46
15:02
9:04
24:06
6:08
30:14
10:45
40:59
13:54
54:53
17:54
72:47
4:10
76:57
1:35
78:32
   
27Alf Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
79:239:13
9:13
10:07
19:20
10:04
29:24
5:55
35:19
5:22
40:41
20:30
61:11
12:15
73:26
4:16
77:42
1:41
79:23
   
28Eva Höije
Klubblös
79:515:48
5:48
8:29
14:17
10:57
25:14
16:49
42:03
9:42
51:45
13:14
64:59
9:11
74:10
4:17
78:27
1:24
79:51
   
29Roland Gustafsson
Hjobygdens OK
81:396:33
6:33
10:00
16:33
10:23
26:56
6:23
33:19
5:06
38:25
26:04
64:29
11:33
76:02
4:03
80:05
1:34
81:39
   
30Tommy Karlsson
Gudhems IF
82:5016:12
16:12
12:15
28:27
8:58
37:25
5:11
42:36
9:58
52:34
15:37
68:11
8:13
76:24
4:09
80:33
2:17
82:50
   
31Torbjörn Hagin
IK Gandvik
92:405:27
5:27
8:53
14:20
8:41
23:01
10:34
33:35
5:00
38:35
27:17
65:52
22:23
88:15
3:20
91:35
1:05
92:40
   




ÖPPEN 85460 meter12 anmälda
1Mats Johnsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
43:483:05
3:05
3:41
6:46
5:45
12:31
4:32
17:03
1:22
18:25
1:58
20:23
6:07
26:30
9:28
35:58
2:24
38:22
3:32
41:54
1:03
42:57
0:51
43:48
2Torbjörn Jansson
KFUM Örebro
46:053:02
3:02
3:49
6:51
5:36
12:27
4:59
17:26
1:33
18:59
2:08
21:07
7:32
28:39
9:28
38:07
2:33
40:40
3:25
44:05
1:11
45:16
0:49
46:05
3Tornie Ottersten
K3 IF
46:513:15
3:15
4:30
7:45
5:14
12:59
5:04
18:03
2:08
20:11
1:43
21:54
8:52
30:46
8:10
38:56
2:30
41:26
3:29
44:55
1:06
46:01
0:50
46:51
4Per Sundqvist
OK Tranan
54:003:52
3:52
5:36
9:28
7:23
16:51
7:32
24:23
1:37
26:00
1:49
27:49
8:44
36:33
8:56
45:29
2:35
48:04
3:52
51:56
1:12
53:08
0:52
54:00
5Per Gustafsson
Ryda SK
61:003:54
3:54
5:56
9:50
11:59
21:49
6:17
28:06
1:55
30:01
2:18
32:19
6:43
39:02
11:45
50:47
3:03
53:50
4:23
58:13
1:30
59:43
1:17
61:00
6Håkan Johansson
Mariestads FK
62:414:21
4:21
4:56
9:17
8:16
17:33
5:36
23:09
2:29
25:38
1:57
27:35
14:23
41:58
12:11
54:09
2:22
56:31
3:50
60:21
1:17
61:38
1:03
62:41
7Harri Viinamäki
IF Hagen
64:594:39
4:39
7:26
12:05
8:03
20:08
7:54
28:02
2:00
30:02
1:57
31:59
8:53
40:52
14:38
55:30
3:04
58:34
4:09
62:43
1:17
64:00
0:59
64:59
8Anna Olausson
OK Gipen
65:584:11
4:11
9:03
13:14
8:56
22:10
7:10
29:20
1:59
31:19
1:58
33:17
10:15
43:32
12:47
56:19
2:55
59:14
4:20
63:34
1:25
64:59
0:59
65:58
9Lennart Höije
Klubblös
73:023:50
3:50
4:41
8:31
15:09
23:40
6:33
30:13
1:44
31:57
2:22
34:19
16:19
50:38
11:29
62:07
2:58
65:05
5:22
70:27
1:22
71:49
1:13
73:02
10Lars Engström
Växjö OK
77:084:17
4:17
9:28
13:45
8:00
21:45
7:11
28:56
3:19
32:15
2:29
34:44
12:48
47:32
19:20
66:52
2:41
69:33
5:18
74:51
1:30
76:21
0:47
77:08
11Gert Johansson
IK Gandvik
79:404:10
4:10
7:40
11:50
7:25
19:15
8:01
27:16
2:51
30:07
2:27
32:34
17:51
50:25
18:54
69:19
2:45
72:04
4:57
77:01
1:28
78:29
1:11
79:40
12Lotta Andersdotter
Mariestads FK
96:195:35
5:35
13:17
18:52
11:45
30:37
7:00
37:37
4:21
41:58
8:03
50:01
15:13
65:14
16:54
82:08
4:56
87:04
7:01
94:05
1:19
95:24
0:55
96:19




ÖPPEN 97620 meter6 anmälda
1Hans Påhlman
Istrums SK
58:106:01
6:01
2:14
8:15
8:25
16:40
10:07
26:47
1:17
28:04
6:54
34:58
7:17
42:15
3:25
45:40
6:16
51:56
3:37
55:33
1:42
57:15
0:55
58:10
2Walter Keller
OK Djerf
58:516:22
6:22
2:43
9:05
9:30
18:35
11:37
30:12
3:01
33:13
5:19
38:32
5:45
44:17
2:45
47:02
5:46
52:48
3:43
56:31
1:27
57:58
0:53
58:51
3Magnus Lund
IK Gandvik
60:257:36
7:36
2:58
10:34
9:31
20:05
9:58
30:03
1:35
31:38
6:36
38:14
8:14
46:28
2:50
49:18
5:58
55:16
2:48
58:04
1:29
59:33
0:52
60:25
4Henrik Lyon
FAIK OK
63:546:49
6:49
2:24
9:13
9:25
18:38
11:20
29:58
1:32
31:30
6:41
38:11
9:10
47:21
3:02
50:23
7:05
57:28
3:37
61:05
1:48
62:53
1:01
63:54
5Jan Nylund
Mariestads FK
70:326:50
6:50
2:49
9:39
9:16
18:55
11:36
30:31
4:41
35:12
7:44
42:56
9:20
52:16
3:29
55:45
8:03
63:48
3:48
67:36
1:54
69:30
1:02
70:32
6Lars Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
71:136:33
6:33
3:12
9:45
13:54
23:39
10:56
34:35
1:44
36:19
7:08
43:27
8:38
52:05
3:50
55:55
8:13
64:08
4:17
68:25
2:01
70:26
0:47
71:13




H17-205240 meter3 anmälda
1Christian Törnmarck
Askersunds OK
50:172:22
2:22
6:28
8:50
10:12
19:02
3:15
22:17
9:37
31:54
2:47
34:41
9:00
43:41
2:41
46:22
3:13
49:35
0:42
50:17
  
2Fredrik Törnmarck
Askersunds OK
51:482:38
2:38
7:25
10:03
9:34
19:37
2:56
22:33
6:10
28:43
4:15
32:58
11:23
44:21
3:28
47:49
3:06
50:55
0:53
51:48
  
3Ludvig Uppström
Mariestads FK
64:013:14
3:14
6:56
10:10
11:37
21:47
4:49
26:36
8:21
34:57
5:14
40:11
17:01
57:12
3:11
60:23
2:50
63:13
0:48
64:01
  




D17-204660 meter1 anmälda
1Petra Ericsson
Hjobygdens OK
66:444:17
4:17
10:41
14:58
14:06
29:04
5:02
34:06
9:29
43:35
12:02
55:37
8:01
63:38
2:01
65:39
1:05
66:44
   



Skapad 2007-04-15 13:26:02 med OLA version 3.5.1