TibroTrippeln Medel, Föreningsresultatlista

2007-04-14


Arboga OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H2119Mikhael Fedorov42:5810:49
H2129Michael Perelygin47:2615:17
H2130Michael Wickström48:0515:56
H2136Henrik Wickström50:2118:12
H2138Evgeniy Paladiev50:4918:40
H2148Henrik Törnqvist55:4323:34
H2151Robert Grann61:0728:58
H2154Arne Hägg62:3430:25
H5517Peder Wickström37:2011:19

Askersunds OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H14Anders Hansen-HaugEj start
H1622Albin Olausson32:288:35
H502Tomas Olausson32:432:10
H5026Jouni Hansen-Haug44:2413:51
H7012Bo Brånn45:4519:17
U11Simon Hansson15:240:00
INSKSimon HanssonGodkänd
H17-201Christian Törnmarck35:300:00
H17-202Fredrik Törnmarck41:085:38

Borås GIF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H55 MGöran SvahnEj start

Boxholm-Mjölby OL
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H124Andreas Alenius24:483:59
D14Hanna AleniusEj godk.
H1643Hampus Alenius51:2827:35
D409Annelie Alenius30:455:31
H4028Jimmy Alenius43:1317:55
D754Berit Lundgren80:2337:41
H754Ingvar Lundgren32:226:00

Bredareds IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H102Emil Johansson16:192:08
H106Samuel Plumppu25:0510:54
D1410Therese Enenge32:4310:21
D1433Martina Johansson45:2122:59
D187Emelie Unosson39:278:57
H182Erik Hansson28:340:36
D5011Kristina Unosson34:499:00
H5023Per-Anders Enenge43:4413:11
H5030Jan Unosson45:0514:32
D653Mariann Kjellberg30:221:12
H6523Alf Kjellberg52:0422:19
INSKClas JohanssonGodkänd
INSKJoel PlumppuGodkänd
Ö21Fradrik Plumppu28:590:00

Bredaryds SOK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H40Björn AnderssonEj start

Dalaportens OL
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H6516Hans Mårtensson37:307:45

Degerfors OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H101Filip Jakobsson14:110:00
D14Amanda JacobssonEj godk.
D1810Elin Bergstedt39:459:15
D3520Anna-Lena Jacobsson59:0829:29
H4036Lars Jacobsson50:5725:39
H55 M3Lars Broström55:4318:35
H603Tore Martinsson28:340:43
H654Rolf Larsson31:071:22
H703Åke Ivansson28:051:37

Deje SF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D144Sandra Boman27:485:26
U33Cecilia Boman45:037:59
Ö815Lars-Ola Westerlund113:4882:00

FAIK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö72Kurt Johansson27:160:33

FAIK OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
INSKRasmus KilanderGodkänd
Ö211AnnBritt Larsson55:5626:57
Ö421Torbjörn Larsson61:1124:26
Ö85Henrik Lyon48:0116:13

Falköpings AIK OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D103Johanna Strandberg19:541:06
D1011Johanna Hagström22:484:00
D1015Vilma Blennow27:258:37
D121Sara Hagström23:430:00
D123Amanda Blennow26:122:29
D1231Elsa Wilhelmsson56:1632:33
H1218Oskar Niklasson40:5120:02
D1417Malin Dahlberg36:5114:29
D1425Klara Fredriksson40:4318:21
D1437Viktoria Strandberg52:2730:05
D14Lina LarssonEj godk.
H1410Gustav Hagström30:158:01
D1625Johanna Nilsson37:1812:58
D1641Frida Laage47:2123:01
H1631Simon Nilsson37:0213:09
H1632Adam Fredén37:1213:19
D1813Lina Dahlberg44:4314:13
D2126Martina Arkåsen66:0029:17
H2146Henrik Johansson54:0521:56
H21Niclas ErikssonEj start
D21 MRocio Huerta-BalagueEj godk.
D358Anna Nyberg36:176:38
D3523Karin Torstensson69:0839:29
H3512Jonas Niklasson41:5112:13
D35 M4Ann-Christin Blennow39:363:58
D35 MCarina OlssonEj godk.
H35 M4Erik Löseth36:1614:30
H35 MSören WilhelmssonEj godk.
D4014Lena Fredén35:3310:19
D4015Caroline Hagström35:5510:41
D4028Berit Jansson48:1723:03
D4031Monica Laage59:1734:03
D4033Annelie Hedegård68:2843:14
D40Ulla FredrikssonEj start
H4015Anders Sträng35:159:57
H4025Jonas Hagström40:0714:49
H4034Magnus Blennow46:0720:49
H4043Rikard Fredriksson72:4847:30
H4531Mats Nilsson43:3615:51
H4539Anders Dahlberg52:0324:18
D45 M7Annelie Johansson62:1430:45
H45 M7Björn Andersson102:5075:17
D509Pia Svensson33:127:23
D5013Elise Johansson36:5111:02
H5020Tommy Roos42:0211:29
H50Hans-Göran FredénEj godk.
H559Stig Johansson31:445:43
H606Roland Nilsson32:224:31
H6521Sven-Olof Sandstedt48:2218:37
H751Sture Pettersson26:220:00
U34Sofia Löseth48:2911:25
U23Ola Löseth19:580:53
U216Elsa Lyon29:5210:47
U218Jonatan Fredriksson34:0615:01
INSKAlma WilhelmssonGodkänd
INSKEllen BlennowGodkänd
Ö415Johan Laage53:3016:45

Finspångs SOK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D124Andrea Svensson26:342:51
H142Leif Svensson23:351:21
H4023Per Svensson39:2414:06

Floby OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H758Yngve Malmlöf38:2812:06

Främmestads IK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1418Marcus Almèn34:3312:19
D1633Ida Pettersson43:5919:39
H1648Fredrik Alm65:3441:41
H1818Viktor Claesson62:0034:02
H2155Andreas Rom71:1939:10
H2157Henrik Sahlström95:2763:18
D3517Malin Tengström44:1914:40
D505Birgitta Andersson30:134:24
H5012Bengt Andersson39:339:00
D602Berit Ivehag26:402:41
H6015Kennet Ivehag43:2215:31
Ö517Jan Larsson63:1927:29
Ö717Cecilie Rom40:2013:37

Garphyttans IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1219Jonas Carlsson41:0920:20
D1420Malin Jansson38:2115:59
D1631Charlotte Kung42:1617:56
D1642Hanna Larsson47:2323:03
D1644Cecilia Carlsson51:5927:39
H1619Marcus Jansson30:537:00
H1621Erik Jansson32:078:14
H402Thomas Jansson25:590:41
D455Lena Jansson28:472:11
H4540Tommy Carlsson55:2027:35

GM OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
INSKJakob ÖstmanGodkänd

Gotlands Bro OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H2112Max Samuelsson41:028:53

Gudhems IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H4513Arne Sääf34:086:23

Götborg Majorna
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
INSKKlara WallinderGodkänd

Göteborg Majorna OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
U14Alva Sellgren20:455:21
Ö210Jan Runnby53:0124:02
Ö5Karin GarmerEj godk.

Göteborg-Majorna OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D104Kerstin Wadman20:001:12
D1010Ella Wallinder22:393:51
D1013Linn Sander26:397:51
D1215Ellen Sander36:4613:03
H129Felix Garmer28:417:52
H1213Petter Östman32:1211:23
D1438Marianne Wadman55:1132:49
H1411Viktor Runnby30:218:07
H1414Måns Östman32:4010:26
D166Johanna Blomberg28:224:02
D1613Hanna Westerberg30:276:07
D1620Emma Garmer35:3011:10
D1636Ingrid Wadman45:5721:37
D16Clara GarmerEj start
H166Egil Edvardsen24:260:33
D182Kristin Edvardsen30:310:01
D188Annika Blomberg39:319:01
D2116Sofia Malmqvist47:0510:22
D2125Marie Johansson62:0425:21
H213David Shepherd34:051:56
H216Anders Höije37:135:04
H2123Fredrik Karlsson44:2212:13
H2147Jonas Lundberg54:3722:28
D3515Johanna Wallinder40:4011:01
D403Helena Sellgren27:352:21
H4012Per Sander33:087:50
H4014Ola Wallinder34:148:56
H40Per KjellanderEj godk.
D456Agneta Sander31:124:36
D4516Annie Edvardsen45:2218:46
H456Asgeir Edvardsen30:503:05
H4536Hans Garmer46:5119:06
H45Björn ÖstmanEj godk.
H45Stig LarssonEj start
D45 M4Gudrun Wadman41:3310:04
D45 M5Catarina Blomberg42:4211:13
H45 MCalle BlombergEj start
H5033Mats Strandhagen46:2115:48
U41Linnea Kjellander46:300:00
U211Elvira Sellgren24:525:47
INSKSandra WidnerGodkänd
INSKViola EckermarkGodkänd

Hagaby GoIF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1616Lovisa Falk32:448:24
H164Martin Regborn24:100:17
D4010Helena Pepa31:356:21
D4025Carina Regborn43:2718:13
H5028Yngve Johansson44:5314:20
U26Fredrik Regborn21:001:55

Haninge SOK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H167Rickard Ohlsson26:262:33
H4038Torbjörn Ohlsson55:5530:37

Helsingborgs SOK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H5513Torbjörn Lage34:438:42

Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö88Thomas Westerlund54:0822:20

Hestra IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H5010Lars-Olof Schön38:518:18
H6021Bengt Nilsson51:4023:49
D652Birgit Smedberg Nilsson30:141:04

Hjobygdens OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1214Klara Andrén35:2911:46
D1230Hanna Larsson53:3529:52
D1431Sofia Andrén43:5421:32
H149Eric Lindblad29:537:39
D1645Malin Larsson56:4432:24
H1630Oscar Törnroth36:4812:55
H1634Fredrik Schmiterlöw37:3113:38
H1646Marcus Eriksson60:5637:03
D183Anna Schmiterlöw33:483:18
H187Johan Törnroth36:408:42
D204Matilda Hall40:4313:29
H2137Lars Axelsson50:4518:36
H2153Filip Holm61:2829:19
H21Stefan KarlssonEj godk.
D40Ann-Kristin JanssonEj start
D4513Ingrid Schmiterlöw37:4811:12
H506Owe Törnroth36:336:00
H5039Leif Holmbäck61:0730:34
D552Kajsa Toftén34:072:29
H5514Håkan Olsson34:478:46
H5515Bertil Karlsson35:259:24
H5520Anders Pettersson38:4712:46
D55 M2Eva Olsson52:2612:10
H6012Karl Bergstrand39:4211:51
H6519Gunnar Bryst45:3415:49
H802Yvon Holmbäck38:363:16
U28Malin Jansson22:563:51
INSKJohanna SamuelssonGodkänd
INSKSimon LarssonGodkänd
INSKSofia JanssonGodkänd
INSKSvante LarssonGodkänd
Ö26Mats Andrén37:048:05
Ö27Barbro Törnroth41:3412:35
Ö45Kristina Jakobsson39:473:02
Ö713Tomas Lindblad38:2811:45
Ö718Nina Gumaelius40:3313:50
D17-201Petra Ericsson47:490:00

Hjobyggdens ok
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö75karl-kristian schmiterlöw28:592:16

HJS-Vansbro OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D125Sonja Palm26:352:52
D1216Karin Håll38:4014:57
D1224Anna Källbäcks42:5719:14
D1413Lovisa Danielsson35:2213:00
H1416Torgny Palm34:1912:05
D1635Linn Danielsson45:5021:30
H169Markus Hederskog27:063:13
H1626Herman Håll33:459:52
U29Lisa Nodén24:115:06
Ö86Karin Hederskog51:0819:20

I 15 IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H801Bo Tyvik35:200:00

IF Hagen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
INSKAlexsander wijkmarkGodkänd
INSKCarl HolmbergGodkänd
INSKDaniel BogrenGodkänd
INSKEmma LundhGodkänd
INSKerik HässelGodkänd
INSKGustav HässelGodkänd
INSKJohan HolmbergGodkänd
INSKOlle HedmanGodkänd
Ö54Gunilla Sterud38:553:05
Ö813Mats Karlsson65:2233:34

IF Hagen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D108Linnea Bogren21:122:24
D1016Matilda Herngren28:479:59
H10Filip KarlssonEj godk.
D1211Stina Larsson33:189:35
D12Linnea HerngrenEj godk.
D146Åsa Bogren29:497:27
D1415Josefin Fredén36:4314:21
D1428Matilda Karlsson42:2019:58
H1412Gustav Magnusson30:398:25
H1413Joakim Nyman31:229:08
D1617Cajsa Banck32:538:33
D1626Anna Larsson37:3813:18
D16Ellen LarssonEj start
H184John Sterner32:014:03
H189Jonathan Svensson38:3310:35
D215Stina Banck40:183:35
D217Erika Svennberg40:363:53
D2110Malin Danielsson42:005:17
D2127Anna Larsson82:5446:11
D21Camilla BohmanEj godk.
H2111Anders Westberg39:517:42
H2124Lars Jakobsson45:5913:50
H21Niclas WesterbergEj start
D3512Maria Bogren38:378:58
D35 M1Catrine Herngren35:380:00
D407Catrin Sterner30:054:51
D4021Ewa Holmberg41:0415:50
D4024Eva Persson-Riis42:2717:13
D4026Lena Bogren44:1519:01
D4032Kerstin Larsson62:3237:18
H401Thomas Bogren25:180:00
H406Åke Wijkmark30:144:56
H40Stefan LinderothEj start
D451Lotta Stigsdotter26:360:00
D458Ann Nyström32:556:19
D4515Ann-Christine Carlsson42:0615:30
D4517Eva Nyman52:2325:47
H457Ola Lundh31:003:15
H458Per Sterner31:253:40
H4510Lars Holmberg32:284:43
H4523Michael Karlsson41:1413:29
H4529Jan Sahl43:2115:36
H4530Tomas Nyström43:2515:40
H4534Stefan Svensson44:0216:17
D45 M3Ulla Andersson37:326:03
H45 M1Stefan Olsson27:330:00
D501Inger Westerberg25:490:00
D503Eva Rabe-Magnusson27:552:06
D5010Iréne Banck33:447:55
D5012Gunnel Hultqvist34:599:10
D5015Evamarie Lundahl40:1614:27
H507Ingemar Nyman37:026:29
H5013Uno Magnusson39:499:16
H5014Urban Larsson40:019:28
H5021Anders Eriksson42:1511:42
H5035Alf Andersson51:5521:22
H5036Hans Tuvesson54:0323:30
D558Ylva Jansson51:2519:47
H5512Tommy Westerberg34:098:08
H55Kjell KaminskyEj godk.
H55Karl-Evert SvenssonEj start
H609Christer Ottosson36:218:30
H6010Jan Olav Carlsson36:398:48
H60Styrbjörn JanssonEj godk.
H60Rolf EinarssonEj start
D658Margareta Holmberg43:5214:42
D701Britta Sahl36:260:00
H701Ingemar Holmberg26:280:00
H708Stig Sahl36:5410:26
H759Bernt Riis44:2418:02
H804John Jonsson58:5123:31
H80Håkan BarkEj godk.
U31Erik Widmark37:040:00
U37Kajsa Lång54:1117:07
U210Tove Lång24:245:19
INSKIda OlssonGodkänd
Ö57Pär Larsson41:455:55
Ö58Harri Viinamäki42:557:05
Ö511Göran Banck45:049:14
Ö521Anna Sterud75:0839:18
Ö73Håkan Jansson28:502:07
Ö726Christina Jansson52:5426:11

IF Hallby
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D3521Katarina Stockheden60:0530:26
D55Gunbritt ThorénEj start

IFK Enskede
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D216Nina de Boussard40:333:50
H353Patric de Boussard32:082:30

IFK Göteborg
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H215Per-Anders Eggertsen37:125:03
D55 M3Inger Eismark55:3215:16
H6013Ingemar Lindblom40:0712:16
H6020Hans Carlsson48:5821:07

IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21Björn LovangEj godk.
H21Mattias BalckEj godk.
H3516Erik Åkesson45:2515:47

IK Albion
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H6518Regor Niklasson40:1910:34
Ö810Anders Jakobsson58:0026:12

IK Gandvik
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
U36Malin Johansson52:4115:37
U215Rebecka Persson29:1510:10
INSKAlice AugustssonGodkänd
Ö41jenny Sundmark36:450:00

IK Gandvik
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H107Samuel Lundberg25:1611:05
D1225Linnéa Johansson43:1219:29
H1215Filip Södervall34:2713:38
D1436Louise Augustsson49:2126:59
D1610Jenny Furusköld30:075:47
H1620Joel Andersson31:457:52
H1623Christoffer Andersén32:398:46
H1627Eric Sand34:0310:10
H1635Isak Krantz37:3413:41
H183Anton Broberg-Holm29:301:32
H185Erik Andersson32:524:54
H186Marcus Furusköld35:457:47
H1812Oskar Krantz42:0014:02
H219Samuel Andersson38:286:19
H2149Magnus Sundmark56:4924:40
H2156Mikael Andersson86:0954:00
D357Helena Södervall35:576:18
D3519Pia Brag-Jonsson54:5025:11
H407Magnus Södervall30:164:58
H4042Uno Sand71:4146:23
H4526Erik Hellsvik41:4113:56
H5025Per-Anders Furusköld44:2313:50
H5028Hans Andersson44:5314:20
H5040Bo Andersson66:0335:30
D556Gullan Andersson40:308:52
D5510Birgitta Johansson55:0623:28
H5524Göran Johansson45:1119:10
D605Ingrid Tengeland33:509:51
D6510Kerstin Hagström57:2428:14
H6511Sune Hagström34:254:40
H7011Göran Malmberg42:3116:03
D751Ann-Marie Persson42:420:00
H752Sven-Johan Persson26:510:29
H756Thore Johansson35:008:38
U18Alice Södervall24:479:23
INSKAlva LundbergGodkänd
Ö714Torbjörn Hagin38:3211:49
Ö722Kurt Stenberg44:2817:45
Ö727Hans Gustafsson56:0529:22
Ö89Gert Johansson55:5824:10

IK Hakarpspojkarna
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21Jon PeterssonEj start
D3516Åsa Magnusson41:1211:33
H352Fredrik Svensson31:151:37
H4026Klaes Axelsson40:4215:24
H505Bengt Petersson36:145:41
Ö81Krister Höije31:480:00

IK HP
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö29Magnus Karlström42:5513:56

IK Ymer
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1216Gustaf Joelsson35:4714:58
H2150Markus Hermansson57:1325:04
D607Ingrid Hermansson34:2010:21
H652Olle Hermansson30:080:23
Ö413Gertie Samuelsson50:5014:05
Ö716Lars-Åke Johansson39:5213:09

Istrums SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
INSKSandra LarssonGodkänd
INSKTeodor GustavssonGodkänd
Ö48Tommy Larsson41:515:06

Istrums SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D10Lina LundbergEj start
D1220Sofia Lundberg39:5116:08
D1418Sandra Andersson37:0814:46
H146Mattias Pauli29:116:57
H1624Jonas Sundberg32:478:54
H1625Adrian Pauli33:009:07
H4018Tony Gustavsen36:1210:54
H4035Joachim Friberg47:1321:55
D45Gun LundbergEj start
H4512Bengt Lundberg33:255:40
H4535Henrik Linderoth46:3818:53
D555Britt-Marie Rydberg37:496:11
U21Louise Wallgren19:050:00
U13Christoffer Wallgren19:264:02
INSKBenjamin PauliGodkänd
INSKJenny WallgrenGodkänd
Ö510Roger Andersson44:218:31
Ö71Jörgen Fors26:430:00
Ö711Leif Rydberg37:2610:43

Jönköpings OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D2118Maria Ling47:2210:39
D606Ulla Ling34:0110:02
H651Erland Ling29:450:00

K 3 IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H2140Mats Toftén52:1020:01
H6525Bengt Österblom54:3924:54

K3 IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö59Per-Martin Järhed43:457:55
Ö84Tåny Ottensten40:388:50

K3IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö8Martin AbajiEj godk.

KFUM Örebro
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö82Torbjörn Jansson37:435:55

KFUM Örebro OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1223Elin Fjellström42:5019:07
D1619Wictoria Nilsson35:1810:58
D1622Kristin Carbonnier36:3012:10
D1632Frida Fjellström42:2818:08
H163Christer Garpenlund24:050:12
D2113Anna Jonhed43:026:19
H2110Per Jonhed38:296:20
H21Cristoffer JonssonEj start
H4032Peter Johansson45:0219:44
H50Hans Göran PetterssonEj godk.
D609Birgitta Arlebo35:4111:42
D60Gunilla BergmanEj start
H6017Anders Bergman45:3617:45
Ö513Roland Fjellström46:3410:44
Ö712Hans Jonhed37:3410:51
Ö812Lars Arlebo60:3928:51

Kils OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1411Anna Lundqvist33:4811:26
H2121Jörgen Granefelt43:3911:30

Kinnaströms SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö411Lena Weiming-Nyberg43:006:15
Ö74Hans-Åke Djurbäck28:572:14

Klubb lös
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö11Rachel Hellman22:170:00

Klubblös
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö515Thomas Hässel57:5022:00
Ö516Malin Hässel57:5322:03
Ö723Eva Höjiö45:2918:46
Ö814Lennart Höije72:2340:35

Kristinehamns OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1415Filip Östman33:5811:44
H1816Adam Nyman59:1131:13
D214Sara Johansson40:053:22
D2120Jenny Johansson50:5114:08
D2124Linda Nilsson60:5024:07
H21Rickard EricssonEj godk.
H4011Lars Nyman32:387:20
H40Jan ÖstmanEj start
H4517Bertil Johansson39:0311:18
D45 M6Liz Silvergrund-Elfsberg43:2111:52
H45 M3Jörgen Nilsson32:324:59
D5022Britt Sjögren57:3931:50
H5011Stefan Gunnarsson39:118:38
D553Gunnel Gillenäs34:483:10
H5510Christer Elfsberg32:216:20
H5522Christer Gillenäs42:3716:36
D601Birgitta Johansson23:590:00
H607Runo Johansson35:457:54
H6510Roland Öhman34:214:36
H65Yngve JohanssonEj godk.
U38Amanda Johansson54:3417:30
U39Emma Johansson54:3817:34

Kvillebyns SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D506Kerstin Burman30:254:36
H5521Roalh Kleveland39:1713:16

Köping-Kolsva OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D201Ekaterina Terekhova27:140:00
H201Damir Kurmakaev29:310:00
D219Natalia Pikova41:024:19
H211Juriy Masniy32:090:00
H359Ola Carlsson38:539:15
H3513Roland Natanaelsson42:0712:29
H4521Christer Johansson39:4612:01
D5017Yvonne Carlsson40:4114:52
H5016Pelle Höök40:4610:13
Ö76Karin Profors31:555:12

Laxå OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1210Evelina Päiväniemi32:599:16
D1227Josefine Höög45:3221:49
H1220Cristian Karlsson42:4821:59
D1412Rebecka Höög34:3212:10
D1421Maria Karlsson38:2916:07
H1427Lucas Oskarsson45:0822:54
H1436Markus Persson70:2248:08
D1624Lovisa Persson37:1012:50
D3522Ann-Sofie Larsson61:2231:43
H35 M5Stefan Höög39:1017:24
D4016Pernilla Axberg Karlson36:3411:20
D4027Åsa Persson46:3021:16
H4024Johan Oskarsson39:3414:16
H4029Mats Karlsson43:5118:33
H4537Håkan Persson47:4720:02
D752Gunvor Hammer52:129:30
H7510Tage Hammer47:4621:24

Laxå OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö5Eeva PäiväniemiEj godk.

Lidköping VSK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö53Anders Swedin38:312:41

Lidköpings VSK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1414Lovisa Gunnarsson36:1013:48
D14Ida KarlssonEj start
H148Emil Börjesson29:327:18
H1431Karl-Oskar Gunnarsson52:4330:29
H14Jesper LiderudEj godk.
H1637Herman Andersson38:4014:47
H1641Didrik Eriksson44:5521:02
H1642Axel Fahlgren49:1225:19
H16Martin HallbergEj start
H2152Anders Franzén61:0929:00
H4022Sören Andersson37:5612:38
H4033Johan Liderud45:5220:34
D4514Anna-Lena Svensson41:3114:55
H4527Mikael Hallberg42:2114:36
D504Inger Svensson29:363:47
D6012Kristina Backman61:5337:54
H6514Folke Dahlén35:546:09
H65Gunnar OlaussonEj godk.
D702Anna-Lisa Andersson38:452:19
U35Stina Liderud52:0915:05
INSKAlma LiderudGodkänd

Linköpings OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H218Anders Berg38:216:12
H2126Erik Martinsson46:1414:05

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H212Rob Walter32:530:44
H2115Julian Dent41:179:08

Mariestad FK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
INSKErik WallinGodkänd
Ö52Marita Lemming36:490:59

Mariestad SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
U1Kevin ScottEj godk.

Mariestads FK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D10Elsa NilssonEj start
D1219Emelie Petersen39:2015:37
D1229Emelie Wallin49:0225:19
H123Marcus Bengtsson23:272:38
H12Oscar ThunborgEj godk.
H12Martin ScottEj start
D143Nathalie Rygh26:163:54
D1422Johanna Andersson39:1116:49
H1426Petter Nilsson44:0421:50
D1638Malin Bengtsson46:3522:15
H1612Joakim Karlsson28:144:21
H18Pontus RyghEj start
H2114Magnus Nyström41:149:05
H2143Rikard Bernhard52:5720:48
D35 M2Ammi Andersson35:590:21
D35 M3Lotta Andersdotter36:180:40
H35 M3Benny Wallin29:367:50
D404Maria Skogsberg-Karlsson28:493:35
H4030Örjan Nilsson43:5518:37
H4522Tore Bengtsson40:5313:08
H503Roland Svensson33:032:30
D55Monica LööfEj godk.
H5523Håkan Lööf43:3117:30
D603Bibbi Appelgren30:226:23
H602Hans G Bernhard28:330:42
D656Birgit Karlsson37:148:04
H6520Gunnar Johansson46:5917:14
H65Heikki RissanenEj godk.
U24Hannes Nilsson20:141:09
Ö12Ewa Nyström31:429:25
Ö410Roland Persson42:556:10
Ö56Peter Nyström41:075:17
Ö710Guntram Månsson36:249:41
H17-203Ludvig Uppström50:3315:03
H17-204Anton Persson100:2764:57

Markbygdens OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1012Hanna Karlsson24:245:36
H1422Pontus Karlsson37:0014:46
H165Johan Högstrand24:150:22
H1640Albin Andersson44:1720:24
H202Johan Knubbe33:374:06
D401Lena Karlsson25:140:00
H4021Niclas Andersson37:3912:21
H45 M4Jonas Karlsson35:187:45
H5038CarlJohan Högstrand57:5027:17
D557Gun-Britt Skoglundh45:2613:48
H608Lars-Göran Molin35:598:08
Ö212Karin Granberg59:3030:31
Ö412Sören Fägersten50:2813:43

Motala AIF OL
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1430Frida Bergstrand43:2821:06
H1610Gustav Åhrén27:303:37
H1639Victor Bergstrand40:1416:21
H2144Martin Hammarlund53:1921:10
D405Maria Bergstrand29:324:18
D70Mona ÅkermanEj start
H707Karl Åkerman31:285:00

Mullsjö SOK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1213Emma Nyholm35:1411:31
H1214Albin Axelsson33:1312:24
D1814Joanna Eriksson51:3521:05
D351Jeanette Wiberg29:390:00
D4029Anna Isaksson49:0823:54
H4518Jan-Erik Remäng39:0711:22
H45Johan SandströmEj godk.
H45 M5Peter Wiberg46:0018:27
H5032Sören Karlsson45:5315:20
H5511Lars Grehn33:507:49
U212Malin Fritzell26:367:31
U15Ellen Nyholm22:277:03
U19Tove Wiberg26:1910:55
INSKAlice AxelssonGodkänd
Ö22KCalle Nyholm32:283:29
Ö518Emil Wåhlin66:4630:56
Ö520Hans Wåhlin69:0533:15
Ö78Pia Käck-Fritzell34:297:46

NAI
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H5017Ralf Lindgren41:1110:38

Nitta IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D608Kerstin Spetz35:4011:41
H6513Rune Spetz35:145:29
U112Hulda Hallqvist40:3225:08
Ö77Johanna Hallqvist34:087:25

Norbergs OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21Kalle BjörkmanEj godk.

Nybro OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H214Reuben Smith36:104:01
H2113Aleksander Bernaciak41:129:03

Nydalen SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D2111Maria Jonsson42:055:22
H2118Sören Jonsson42:5510:46
INSKElias JonssonGodkänd

OK Alehof
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H162John Persson23:550:02

OK Djerf
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1222Elin Lindberg40:2716:44
H122Martin Ericson22:271:38
H125Hannes Welander25:464:57
H126Oskar Lambertsson26:055:16
D149Sofie Karlsson31:279:05
D1416Veronica Ljungström36:4514:23
H147Patrik Svensson29:237:09
H1432Thomas Björkroth54:2232:08
D1615Klara Larslin32:358:15
D1618Anna Brodin33:519:31
D16Therese WestherEj godk.
H1817Patrik Norlin60:4932:51
H2135Urban Ljungberg50:1718:08
D352Gunilla Ahola30:210:42
D359Marie Lindblad36:216:42
H354Henrik Lindblad32:372:59
H355Per Jansson33:323:54
H358Göran Svensson37:317:53
H35 M1Kenneth Ljungström21:460:00
H4027Håkan Lindberg40:5915:41
H453Mats Welander29:201:35
H4516Lars-Olov Ericson36:178:32
H5017Sven-Erik Brodin41:1110:38
D55Inger LjungströmEj start
H55Kjell ErikssonEj start
H6019Per Ljungström46:3218:41
U214Edvin Ljungström29:039:58
INSKStina LindbergGodkänd
Ö422Björn Björkroth77:5441:09
Ö51Mikael Larslin35:500:00
Ö55Anette Larslin40:264:36

OK Djerf
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
INSKAmanda JanssonGodkänd
INSKElin LindbladGodkänd
INSKTilda LarslinGodkänd
Ö418Ragnar Peterson60:0223:17
Ö519Anna Jansson67:2331:33

OK Djärf Karlskoga
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö44Annika Ljungberg39:142:29

OK Gipen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1217Patrik Olsson39:5819:09
D1435Pernilla Blomberg48:1925:57
D1440Jenny Stenberg78:2956:07
D14Rebecka DahlgrenEj godk.
H141Jens Wängdahl22:140:00
D1640Ylva Wängdahl46:5722:37
D1646Ida Lingegård65:1440:54
H1612Dag Stridh28:144:21
H1644Johan Sandström54:5631:03
D185Terese Wängdahl37:216:51
D189Sara Lingegård39:359:05
D1812Maria Alfredsson42:5512:25
H1810Dennis Nyqvist39:4611:48
H1815Erik Stenberg52:1924:21
D2122Maria Forssten52:5916:16
H509Örjan Wängdahl37:357:02
H5024Bengt Lingegård44:0913:36
D55 M1Kristina Johansson40:160:00
H55 M2Rune Olausson38:241:16
H604Per-Arne Johansson30:322:41

OK Grane
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H755Valter Alama34:438:21
Ö420Gunilla Lundgren60:5424:09

OK Gränsen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D21 M2Jessica Sjöberg40:000:29
D559Marianne Sjöberg53:2821:50
H5525Åke Sjöberg48:0722:06

OK Klyftamo
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1221Oskar Johansson46:1625:27
D1423Victoria Gunnerek39:2317:01
D1424Tova Holm40:1917:57
D1614Sara Jonsson31:106:50
H1615Albin Evertsson29:125:19
D184Jonna Gunnerek36:356:05
D1811Ida Larsson41:4911:19
D2119Kristina Häggblom50:3713:54
D2121Veronica Hilmersson52:2715:44
D21Ida OlssonEj start
D3510Anna Höök37:408:01
D35 M5Pia Holm42:136:35
D4017Annki Gunnerek36:4611:32
D4018Christina Jonsson38:5313:39
H4037Anders Jonsson51:1425:56
H4041Peder Carlsson69:2444:06
H4519Hans Gunnerek39:3511:50
D45 M2Ann-Mari Johansson35:534:24
D5018Inger Johansson42:4816:59
H5518Martin Häggblom37:4011:39
H6023Christer Henriksgård67:1839:27
D654Birgit Lång31:202:10
D657Ulla Höök38:289:18
H655Per-Olof Johansson31:221:37
H656Harry Sundberg32:092:24
H6515Knut Höök37:257:40
H709Lars Lång37:2310:55
Ö715Andreas Sjundin39:2912:46

OK Kullingshof
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H121Johan Ivarsson20:490:00
D1419Sara Ivarsson38:2015:58
H1417Emil Andersson34:2112:07
H1425Pontus Johansson43:0820:54
H18Simon AnderssonEj start
H20Jimmy AnderssonEj start
D408Carina Ivarsson30:114:57
H4017Ingvar Ivarsson35:4910:31
D45Marie HermanssonEj start
H45Kurt AnderssonEj start
H706Sten Johansson30:043:36
INSKEmma IvarssonGodkänd
Ö213Pernilla Johansson59:3630:37
Ö414Kell Johansson53:2816:43

OK Kåre
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H2139Anders Hellman52:0419:55

OK Landehof
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D164Julia Olesund27:243:04
H4541Göran Olesund64:4737:02

OK Letstigen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö46Samuel Eriksson40:103:25

OK Linné
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1611Mandus Ridefelt27:513:58
D21Allison JonesEj godk.
H4511Peter Ridefelt33:085:23

OK Njudung
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D604Margareta Larsson33:069:07
H601Stefan Larsson27:510:00

OK Orinto
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H2141Brett Weihart52:2220:13

OK P4
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H6018Kay Svensson46:2118:30
H753Torsten Björkeroth28:081:46
H757Ingemar Glad35:399:17

OK Pan-Kristianstad
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D2123Johanna Karlsson55:3718:54

OK Renen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H6016Eje Andersson45:1117:20

OK Roxen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö811Lars Engström58:3226:44

OK Skogshjortarna
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1423Jakob Lund37:5915:45
D162Lisa Pedersen24:260:06
H168Gustav Stenberg26:543:01
H21Joost TalloenEj start
D406Suzy Larsson29:514:37
H4039Kjell Einarsson56:3831:20
H452Stefan Lund28:070:22
D5014Kerstin Larsson39:1213:23
D5020Berit Ivarsson49:3523:46
H504Evert Larsson34:534:20
H5037Jan Ivarsson55:5925:26
D554Monica Ivarsson37:295:51
H552Bengt Johansson29:323:31
H556Kent Ivarsson31:025:01
H5516Gert Ivarsson35:419:40
D55 M4Berit Hildén77:5537:39
H605Kalle Johansson30:502:59
H60Ronny RagnarssonEj godk.
D65Mona CarlsonEj start
Ö419Ulla Hallgren60:1723:32

OK Skogsstjärnan
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H105Gustav Posth22:448:33
D1217Astrid Alfredsson38:4515:02
D1439Marika Andersson63:1040:48
H1430Jakob Karlsson49:0626:52
D163Moa Johanson25:190:59
D169Caroline Lennartsson29:565:36
D1612Ellinor Johansson30:226:02
D1634Sara Karlsson45:4021:20
D186Linda Nilsson39:228:52
D1815Amanda Berggren68:2837:58
H1811David Fors39:5311:55
D202Hanna Gustavsson35:158:01
H2116Erik Adolfsson41:339:24
H2117Calle Andersson42:1310:04
H2131Fredrik Johansson48:0715:58
D355Monica Wallenius35:466:07
D402Marita Karlsson27:282:14
D4020Margareta Almqvist40:3015:16
H4010Henrik Karlsson31:155:57
D453Britt-Marie Johanson28:231:47
D4518Titti Nilsson52:3926:03
D5016Gunilla Johansson40:3114:42
H5027Tord Gustavsson44:3614:03
H5034Lars Nilsson48:1717:44
U32Ida Berggren38:271:23
U217Hanna Mårtensson30:5011:45
Ö417Bengt Wallenius58:1021:25
Ö5Marina GustavssonEj godk.
Ö720Ingemar Grönqvist41:3514:52
Ö721Jonas Grönkvist43:0016:17
Ö728Linnéa Karlsson89:4763:04

OK Skärmen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D168Maria Johansson29:154:55

OK Tisaren
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1218Nina Hallor38:5415:11
H1636Johan Alfredsson38:0014:07
H1645Anton Hallor56:1432:21
D4019Monica Hallor40:1214:58
H455Reinert Hallor30:352:50

OK Torfinn
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H5015Torgny Ottosson40:4210:09

OK Tranan
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D102Lina Sundqvist19:350:47
D106Hanna Lindström20:532:05
D109Emma Nilsson22:333:45
H127Anton Nilsson27:567:07
D1432Elin Sundqvist44:2121:59
D1434Sara Nilsson48:0825:46
H1434Anton Johansson57:4435:30
D1628Lina Nilsson40:5816:38
H161Karl-Johan Westberg23:530:00
H181Alexander Westberg27:580:00
H188Erik Johansson38:1110:13
D203Marie Johansson37:4910:35
D205Sofia Johansson43:3516:21
D218Susanne Biörs40:484:05
D2112Annika Johansson42:115:28
D3513Kristina Nilsson38:449:05
H351Thomas Andersson29:380:00
H3517Claes Setthagen45:5016:12
D508Monica Martinsson33:117:22
H508Egon Johansson37:096:36
H553Kjell Martinsson30:164:15
H557Ulf Jogbratt31:035:02
H657Roland Johansson32:142:29
H7511Lars Gunnar Enström51:0024:38
U22Lisa Johansson19:250:20
U110Malin Nilsson27:0311:39
U111Erik Lindström27:3412:10
INSKHugo SetthagenGodkänd
Ö514Per Sundqvist49:1313:23
Ö79Gunnel Svensson35:008:17
Ö719Evelina Nilsson41:1714:34

OK Tranan
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
U16Klas Johansson23:127:48
Ö416Anette Sundqvist54:2817:43

OK Tyr
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D105Lovisa Martinsson20:371:49
D1014Tilda Andersson27:068:18
D122Malin Helgman26:062:23
D128Hanna Gustavsson31:427:59
H1212Carl Andersson31:1910:30
D142Lydia Martinsson23:341:12
D147Sara Bergman30:027:40
D148Malin Leandersson31:259:03
D1426Sofie Gustavsson41:0818:46
H143Pontus Öström26:564:42
H1419Anton Helgman36:0513:51
H1420Oskar Svensson36:2414:10
D167Sofia Levin28:504:30
D1610My Martinsson30:075:47
D1623Josefin Bengtsson36:4712:27
D1637Elin Sandahl46:3222:12
H1617Jesper Öström30:156:22
H1618Andreas Leandersson30:216:28
H20 M1William Hollowell33:330:00
D211Helena Svensson36:430:00
D212Malin Jonsson38:031:20
D213Stina Granefelt39:182:35
H2132Johannes Svensson48:0815:59
D356Anette Bergman35:486:09
D3514Agneta Gustavsson40:1510:36
H356Henrik Gustavsson36:196:41
H357Magnus Källming36:206:42
D4013Eva Martinsson35:2510:11
D4022Tina Helgman41:4116:27
H403Per-Anders Bergman28:533:35
H4013Sten Leandersson33:348:16
D452Ingrid Kensby27:491:13
D454Annika Leandersson28:251:49
D457Anna Weckner Westlund32:045:28
D4511Tone Hollowell36:039:27
H454Leif Helgman29:241:39
H4515Tom Hollowell34:436:58
H4533Leif Sandahl43:5916:14
H4538Mats Kensby51:2123:36
D502Elisabeth Öström26:330:44
H501Olov Öström30:330:00
H5019Jan Svensson42:0011:27
H6011Rune Klockare38:2810:37
H658Lars-B Larsson32:272:42
H6517Bertil Eriksson39:129:27
INSKEmma BergmanEj start

OK Älgen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H104Jesper Lindh21:577:46
H108Oskar Eriksson37:0822:57
H2128Morgan Tallberg47:2415:15
D3518Anna Eriksson45:5116:12
H3510Jonas Bergenfur39:5410:16
H3511Mikael Tallberg41:3812:00
H4016Niclas Carlsson35:4210:24
INSKErik ErikssonGodkänd
Ö25John-Olof Eriksson36:317:32

OK Älvsjö-Örby
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H705Rickard Welander29:142:46

Ryda SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H103Erik Andersson19:365:25
D127Annie Hyrefelt28:174:34
D1212Sofie Andersson34:3810:55
H1429Johan Andersson47:2525:11
D1627Lisa Andersson38:3714:17
H1628Simon Börjeson34:2410:31
H1629Albert Skaar36:0312:10
H1638Tommy Stenkvist40:0016:07
H1813Oskar Börjeson46:1518:17
Ö49Maria Ahlberg42:315:46
Ö512Robert Andersson45:379:47
Ö725Britt Andersson52:2525:42
Ö83Erik Skaar40:138:25

Ryda SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö23Åke Stenkvist35:426:43
Ö23Ingrid Stenkvist35:426:43

Rydboholms SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D655Vivi-Anne Bylund36:207:10
H6522Gunnar Bylund51:3821:53

SK Träff
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö28Åsa Larsson41:5012:51

Skattkärrs IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1228Signe Magnussen45:5522:12
H1424Axel Magnussen41:4319:29
D1630Astri Magnussen42:1217:52
D2114Lina Rööhs44:047:21
D21Ann HyvönenEj godk.
D21 M1Ida Hyvönen39:310:00
H3514Håkan Blomkvist42:1212:34
H3515Mats Westerberg44:2214:44
H35Peter RisbergEj godk.
H408Anders Jonsson30:535:35
H4031Espen Magnussen44:5419:36
H4532Jens Beiron43:5016:05
H704Nils Jansson28:221:54
H7010Arvo Hyvönen41:4015:12
U310Johanna Beiron54:5617:52
U25David Risberg20:301:25
INSKElin RisbergGodkänd

SOK 68
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H4514Magnus Joelsson34:196:34

SOK Aneby
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H551Anders Derebrant26:010:00

SOK Träff
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H10Viktor OtterstenEj godk.
D129Johanna Niklasson31:508:07
H128Olle Månsson28:307:41
H1222Linus Roos52:1531:26
H1435Karl-Oskar Jansson-Riis64:5842:44
D5019Marite Åkerström47:3421:45
H6022Bengt Åkerström59:2931:38
H6524Åke Karlsson52:1922:34
H803Arne Wahlgren48:3013:10
U27Johanna Stattin-Gustavsson21:592:54
U12Karin Månsson17:492:25
Ö43Dennis Roos38:351:50

Stigsökarna
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1621Hanna Torstensson36:1511:55

Stora Tuna IK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D21Emelie EklöfEj start

Stora Tuna OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D126Anna Lång26:443:01
D145Lina Lång28:135:51
H1616Oscar Andersson29:405:47
D4011Eva Lång32:377:23
H409Jonas Lång31:035:45

Sundbybergs IK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D2117Linda Nordin47:2110:38

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H451Mats Windstedt27:450:00
D753Märta Frykholm75:3932:57

Tibro OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
U113Alexander Axelsson53:3138:07
U114Leontina Axelsson53:3938:15
INSKIda HallgrenGodkänd
INSKMichael HallgrenGodkänd
Ö42Leif Lundbäck37:471:02
Ö4Henrik SpensEj start

Tidaholm SOK Sisu
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D14Amanda HammarEj start
H1647Mattias Berger62:5939:06
D3511Marie Anebreid38:358:56
H35 M2Magnus Andersson28:567:10
H35 M6Claes Andersson42:0420:18
H35 M7Fritjof Andersson42:2420:38
D4012Lena Arnoldsson34:269:12
D4030Helena Hammar53:0627:52
D4512Susanne Olsson36:359:59
D45 M1Lena Wallström31:290:00
H653Bengt Andersson30:551:10
INSKKlara JakobssonGodkänd
Ö522Maria Andersson83:3147:41
Ö7Emelie SchönEj godk.
Ö87Emil Frid51:1019:22

Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H18Joel FrancénEj start
H2122Jonatan Francén44:0711:58
H2142Vidar Sjögren52:4520:36

Trollhättan SOK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
U17Hugo Mandinger24:389:14

Trollhättans SOK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1643Linda Westerberg48:2424:04
H1633Tobias Mattsson37:3013:37
H405Janne Mattsson30:094:51
H4019Martin Mandinger36:2911:11
H4520Anders Axelsson39:4011:55
H4528Stefan Hornebrant42:5215:07
H555Per Ivarsson30:574:56
H5526Börje Gustavsson49:3423:33

Turebergs IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1211Alexander Fors29:458:56
H4020Patrik Fors36:5511:37

Ulricehamns OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1226Clara Mannfolk44:5521:12
D1429Lovisa Mannfolk42:3820:16
D165Emilie Cedervärn27:333:13
H1814Sebastian Mannfolk48:1420:16
H2120Björn Arnesson43:2511:16
H2134Christian Arnesson49:1717:08
H4040Lennart Cedervärn62:0936:51
H4525Christer Mannfolk41:3713:52
H50Ulf PalmérEj godk.
H55 M1Bernt Josefsson37:080:00

Vaggeryds SOK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D5021Gertie Hultman54:4728:58
H558Morgan Ljung31:095:08
H5519Sven-Olof Johansson38:1612:15
H5527Rolf Hultman59:1333:12

Vallentuna-Össeby OL
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D161Alexandra Sundgren24:200:00

Vänersborgs SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D101Line Cederberg18:480:00
D107Olivia Nyman20:552:07
D1017Anna Moberg46:0327:15
D1221Emelie Andersson39:5516:12
H1210Samuel Sandgren29:358:46
H1223Björn Cederberg55:4334:54
D141Evelina Johansson22:220:00
D1427Karin Haase41:5319:31
H1421Per Moberg36:3714:23
H1428Erik Lindblom46:2724:13
H1433David Edlundh56:0533:51
D1629Johanna Alfredsson41:5517:35
D1639Hanna Sandgren46:4622:26
H1614Johan Salomonsson28:244:31
D2115Emelie Svalin45:388:55
D21Sandra AxelssonEj godk.
H217Jonas Hogedal38:065:57
H2125Niclas Sahlin46:0113:52
H2127Richard Tengström47:1415:05
H2133Tomas Johansson49:1417:05
D353Jenny Nyman31:151:36
D354Jessica Andersson34:254:46
D35Inger CederbergEj start
D4023Katarina Haase42:0516:51
D459Britta Sahlin33:306:54
D4510Annette Falck-Larsson35:268:50
H459Peter Cederberg32:174:32
H4524Nils-Olof Larsson41:1513:30
H45 M2Leif Moberg28:160:43
H45 M6Lars Sandgren46:5719:24
D507Gunilla Hogedal31:225:33
H5031Conny Sahlin45:1814:45
D551Berith Pettersson31:380:00
H554Lasse Hogedal30:204:19
H55Göran LarssonEj start
D6011Gunnel Palgrim42:3118:32
H6014Bror Palgrim42:4014:49
D651Birgitta Stenström29:100:00
H65Bo WesterbergEj godk.
H7013Rolf Stenström49:0722:39
U42Sofia Edlundh53:226:52
U213Karolin Alfredsson27:007:55
Ö47Benny Alfredsson41:074:22
Ö724Johanna Stolt51:5325:10

Västvärmlands OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D12Ebba EkmanEj start
H144Sebastian Ekman27:145:00
H145Fredrik Jansson27:265:12
D181Kristin Jansson30:300:00
H18Johannes NorqvistEj start
H404Jörgen Ekman29:544:36
H5022Thord Jansson42:4912:16
H702Rolf Gävert27:010:33

Växjö OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D6010Ann-Mari Persson40:3016:31
H6512Hagbert Persson34:545:09

Ärla IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H2145Stefan Aläng53:2721:18

Ätrans IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D659Gunni Ekberg47:0117:51
H659Gunnar Karlsson33:303:45
H75Helmer EkbergEj start


Skapad 2007-04-15 13:27:20 med OLA version 3.5.1