TibroTrippeln Natt, Föreningsresultatlista

2007-04-13


Arboga OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21 L3Evgeniy Paladiev64:411:26
H21 L5Henrik Törnqvist68:585:43
H21 L11Mikhael Fedorov72:419:26
H21 L19Robert Grann78:2115:06
H21 L20Michael Perelygin82:0318:48
H21 L21Henrik Wickström83:5020:35
H21 L22Arne Hägg102:3939:24
H21 LMichael WickströmEj start
H55Peder WickströmEj start

Boxholm-Mjölby OL
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D404Annelie Alenius47:599:02
H40Jimmy AleniusEj godk.

Dalaportens OL
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H6515Hans Mårtensson48:1514:34

Degerfors OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H101Filip Jakobsson11:190:00
D147Amanda Jacobsson40:388:28
D183Elin Bergstedt57:1510:08
H4019Lars Jacobsson61:0516:55

Falköpings AIK OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D101Johanna Hagström16:160:00
D121Sara Hagström16:110:00
D124Amanda Blennow26:5810:47
D1411Malin Dahlberg50:1318:03
D14Klara FredrikssonEj godk.
H1410Gustav Hagström36:109:27
D1617Frida Laage50:5114:39
H185Rasmus Persson58:098:55
H213Henrik Johansson56:525:32
D408Monica Laage63:5424:57
D409Caroline Hagström66:5427:57
H4016Jonas Hagström58:0513:55
H4020Magnus Blennow61:4217:32
H4520Anders Dahlberg86:2440:56
D506Elise Johansson52:3519:26
H5015Bo Andersson57:2514:58
H555Stig Johansson46:103:51
H601Roland Nilsson41:390:00
H605Rolf Gabrielsson50:318:52
H75Sture PetterssonEj start
Ö14Vilma Blennow24:285:41
Ö16Ellen Blennow29:5511:08
Ö49Johanna Nilsson42:5811:43
Ö410Lina Dahlberg43:0511:50
Ö414Johan Lager48:0916:54
Ö71Tommy Roos33:010:00
Ö74Berit Jonsson45:5612:55

Garphyttans IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1615Marcus Jansson52:0417:30

Gotlands Bro OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21 L4Max Samuelsson65:162:01

Gudhems IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D215Malin Persson50:2414:09
H215Niklas Fallgren65:3414:14
H407Lasse Karlsson49:385:28
D451Jane Johansson33:140:00
H455Arne Sääf51:456:17
H5013Jan-Åke Emilsson55:4913:22
H50Benny HoffmanEj start

Göteborg-Majorna OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D161Emma Garmer36:120:00
D168Hanna Westerberg40:404:28
D1620Ingrid Wadman54:0117:49
H163Egil Edvardsen39:214:47
H40Per SanderEj start
H4511Asgeir Edvardsen60:2714:59
H45Hans GarmerEj start
H5010Mats Strandhagen53:1210:45
Ö415Kristin Edvardsen48:2917:14

Hagaby GoIF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D167Lovisa Falk39:403:28
D405Helena Pepa50:1511:18
H509Yngve Johansson52:099:42
H6511Arne Gustafsson43:299:48

Haninge SOK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1611Rickard Ohlsson47:3913:05
H4024Torbjörn Ohlsson68:0423:54

Helsingborgs SOK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H557Torbjörn Lage47:475:28

Hjobygdens OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1410Sofia Andrén44:3212:22
H181Johan Törnroth49:140:00
H204Stefan Karlsson56:3313:16
D407Ann-Kristin Jansson58:1019:13
H5018Owe Törnroth61:5619:29
D55Kajsa TofténEj start
H554Håkan Olsson44:512:32
H5511Anders Pettersson49:567:37
H55Bertil KarlssonEj godk.
U44Malin Larsson50:4011:15
U36Klara Andrén25:563:27
U37Hanna Larsson26:013:32

HJS-Vansbro OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D125Karin Håll43:1427:03
D1625Linn Danielsson59:3223:20
H164Markus Hederskog39:284:54
H1619Herman Håll66:3331:59
Ö25Sonja Palm24:356:00
Ö25Lovisa Danielsson24:356:00
Ö25Anna Källbäcks24:356:00
Ö213Lisa Nordén43:5725:22
Ö47Torgny Palm42:3311:18

IF Hagen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H148Gustav Magnusson33:106:27
H1415Joakim Nyman45:2118:38
D18Linnea HoffmanEj start
H18Johan NymanEj start
D21 L1Erika Svennberg54:140:00
D21 L2Malin Danielsson59:385:24
H21 L10Anders Westberg72:409:25
H21 LNiclas WesterbergEj start
D21Anna LarssonEj start
H212Lars Jakobsson55:304:10
D351Maria Bogren49:060:00
D403Maria Widmark44:125:15
H408Åke Wijkmark49:435:33
D452Lotta Stigsdotter33:570:43
D454Ann Nyström37:584:44
H454Lars Holmberg51:356:07
H456Ola Lundh52:477:19
H4513Tomas Nyström62:0616:38
H4515Jan Sahl66:2320:55
H45Per SternerEj godk.
D501Inger Westerberg33:090:00
D504Iréne Banck49:0015:51
H508Urban Larsson51:459:18
H5017Ingemar Nyman61:4119:14
H551Tommy Westerberg42:190:00
H55Karl-Evert SvenssonEj godk.
H602Styrbjörn Jansson48:316:52
H604Jan Olav Carlsson50:188:39
D655Margareta Holmberg68:4931:10
H65Carl-Otto WijkmarkEj start
H701Ingemar Holmberg39:340:00
H704Stig Sahl48:008:26
U41Åsa Bogren39:250:00
Ö211Linnea Herngren34:0415:29
Ö212Matilda Herngren34:0715:32
Ö45Cajsa Banck39:238:08
Ö411Catrine Herngren43:1812:03

IFK Enskede
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D211Nina de Boussard36:150:00
H353Patric de Boussard49:364:12

IFK Göteborg
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21 L17Johan Forssten75:1912:04
H607Ingemar Lindblom53:2111:42

IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21 LMattias BalckEj start
H21Björn LovangEj start

IK Gandvik
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1610Joel Andersson47:2912:55
H1613Eric Sand48:2313:49
H1616Christoffer Andersén54:1819:44
H1617Isak Krantz57:4423:10
H183Erik Andersson53:544:40
H187Oskar Krantz63:2014:06
H18Anton Broberg-HolmEj start
H202Samuel Andersson44:160:59
H20Olof KrantzEj start
H21 L13Magnus Södervall72:479:32
H214Mikael Andersson62:0710:47
H4022Uno Sand66:2622:16
H40Magnus SödervallEj start
H452Erik Hellsvik47:422:14
H4518Rolf-Arne Bornebratt78:0432:36
H5021Hans Andersson67:4025:13
D602Ingrid Tengeland46:111:19
H656Sune Hagström41:147:33
H706Göran Malmberg54:0514:31
H751Sven-Johan Persson41:190:00
Ö210Gullan Andersson32:5214:17
Ö78Bo Andersson56:3723:36

IK Ymer
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö11Gertie Samuelsson18:470:00
Ö48Lars-Åke Johansson42:4311:28

Istrums SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21 L7Tony Larsson70:597:44
H21 L8Filip Svensson71:578:42
H354Jan-Ove Wiking49:544:30
H404Tony Gustavsen48:444:34
D4510Lotta Landén51:5618:42
H60Lars WahlströmEj start
H657Karl-Inge Karlsson42:048:23

Jönköpings OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21 L14Niklas Alvaeus73:009:45
D603Ulla Ling63:4818:56
H655Erland Ling37:313:50

K 3 IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H6512Bengt Österblom44:5711:16
Ö82Tony Ottersten51:061:22

KFUM Örebro OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D169Wictoria Nilsson41:355:23
D1616Kristin Carbonnier49:4713:35
H161Christer Garpenlund34:340:00

Kils OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D143Anna Lundqvist36:164:06
H458Pär Lundqvist55:129:44

Kristinehamns OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H141Filip Östman26:430:00
D216Jenny Johansson52:2916:14
H405Lars Nyman48:534:43
D456Anne-Marie Ericsson42:239:09
D507Britt Sjögren71:3438:25
H507Stefan Gunnarsson50:538:26
H5515Christer Gillenäs57:3415:15
H652Yngve Johansson35:121:31
Ö22Gunnel Gillenäs22:083:33
Ö42Adam Nyman35:424:27
Ö83Sara Johansson53:333:49

köping kolsva OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö72Ekaterina Terekhova37:034:02

Köping-Kolsva OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H201Damir Kurmakaev43:170:00
D21 L3Natalia Pikova59:535:39
H211Juriy Masniy51:200:00
H357Ola Carlsson57:3212:08
H3510Roland Natanaelsson66:0820:44
D505Yvonne Carlsson49:1416:05
H5014Pelle Höök56:2213:55
Ö412Karin Profors44:5913:44

Laxå OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D122Evelina Päiväniemi25:419:30
H144Lucas Oskarsson31:144:31
D1621Lovisa Persson54:5418:42
H4011Johan Oskarsson51:457:35
H459Håkan Persson57:4212:14
H50Kenneth GustavssonEj start

Lidköpings VSK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H145Jesper Liderud31:244:41
H149Emil Börjesson35:509:07
H21Anders FranzénEj godk.
H4023Johan Liderud67:2323:13
D4511Anna-Lena Svensson67:3134:17
H6513Folke Dahlén45:3011:49
U3Stina LiderudEj start

Linköpings OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21 L1Erik Martinsson63:150:00

Mariestads FK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D142Nathalie Rygh34:482:38
D1412Johanna Andersson64:4132:31
H1414Petter Nilsson41:2214:39
H165Joakim Karlsson40:195:45
H18Pontus RyghEj start
H501Roland Svensson42:270:00
D601Bibbi Appelgren44:520:00
H60Hans G BernhardEj godk.
H6516Gunnar Johansson80:1146:30
Ö28Ammi Andersson27:459:10

Motala AIF OL
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D214Anna Korall46:1810:03
H4026Patrik Korall81:3437:24
H502Thomas Svensson43:411:14
H5012Christer Fransson55:1912:52
H705Karl Åkerman49:4910:15

NAI
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H5011Ralf Lindgren54:3012:03

Norbergs OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21 L12Kalle Björkman72:449:29

Nydalen SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H352Sören Jonsson47:552:31
D401Maria Jonsson38:570:00

OK Amne
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H5513Ingvar Andersson51:349:15
H55Tommy HoltbringEj start
H608Evert Johansson57:2215:43
D652Marina Wästlund49:1911:40
H6514Lars-Erik Larsson47:4814:07

OK Djerf
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H123Martin Ericson19:131:25
H124Oskar Lambertsson20:042:16
H126Hannes Welander22:254:37
D146Sofie Karlsson40:148:04
D148Veronica Ljungström41:589:48
H14Patrik SvenssonEj godk.
D1611Anna Brodin43:417:29
D1613Klara Larslin44:578:45
D1618Klara Larslin50:5714:45
D1622Therese Westher55:0418:52
H186Patrik Norlin59:1910:05
H351Per Jansson45:240:00
H356Henrik Lindblad51:346:10
H4018Håkan Lindberg59:4915:39
H4021Kenneth Ljungström61:5617:46
H5019Sven-Erik Brodin62:5720:30
H556Christer Nälemark47:425:23
H558Lars Christensen48:105:51
H5510Ingemar Ziljat48:346:15
Ö214Björn Björkroth55:4837:13
Ö43Mikael Larslin35:484:33

OK Gipen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H128Patrik Olsson37:1019:22
H142Jens Wängdahl28:001:17
D1619Ylva Wängdahl50:5914:47
D1626Ida Lingegård62:5826:46
H1614Johan Sandström51:4717:13
H1618Dag Stridh64:3630:02
D181Terese Wängdahl47:070:00
D182Sara Lingegård55:188:11
H18Erik StenbergEj start
H18Dennis NyqvistEj start
U38Pernilla Blomberg27:234:54
U23Jenny Stenberg20:281:46
U25Rebecka Dahlgren21:052:23
Ö46Maria Alfredsson40:539:38

OK Grane
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D653Gunilla Lundgren55:3918:00

OK Klyftamo
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D145Victoria Gunnerek39:107:00
D164Sara Jonsson37:231:11
D212Jessica Gustafsson44:117:56
H216Joacim Gustafsson80:4129:21
H4025Anders Jonsson71:4227:32
H4517Hans Gunnerek72:3427:06
H6010Christer Henriksgård102:2460:45
H60Lars-Olof GustavssonEj godk.
H6510Åke Nordberg43:059:24
H708Folke Hörstrand65:4426:10
Ö75Ulf Sjödin46:2213:21
Ö77Anna-Karin Ryberg50:0617:05

OK Kullingshof
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H122Johan Ivarsson18:340:46
D149Sara Ivarsson41:599:49
H143Pontus Johansson30:273:44
H1411Emil Andersson36:419:58
H18Simon AnderssonEj start
H21 L16Marcus Johnsson75:1512:00
H45Kurt AnderssonEj start
H5514Per-Ola Johnsson52:5310:34

OK Orinto
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H167Erik Claesson44:279:53
H4516Bengt Classon70:1424:46
H603Kent Olausson48:457:06
Ö413Kurt Ekberg45:2814:13

OK P4
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H609Kay Svensson65:1423:35

OK Skogshjortarna
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H1412Jakob Lund39:5413:11
D162Lisa Pedersen36:550:43
H168Markus Krona44:5010:16
H1612Gustav Stenberg47:4713:13
H184Calle Stenberg57:388:24
D402Suzy Larsson43:244:27
H4012Kjell Einarsson52:598:49
H451Stefan Lund45:280:00
H505Evert Larsson48:466:19
H552Bengt Johansson44:021:43
H5512Kent Ivarsson50:398:20
H65Kurt FredrixonEj start
Ö73Gert Ivarsson43:4310:42
Ö76Ronny Ragnarsson47:3014:29
Ö79Berit Ivarsson71:1238:11
Ö710Monica Ivarsson71:1538:14

OK Skogsstjärnan
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H10Gustav PosthEj godk.
D123Astrid Alfredsson26:4410:33
D163Ellinor Johansson37:000:48
D166Moa Johanson38:452:33
D1614Sara Karlsson45:469:34
D184Linda Nilsson62:0414:57
H188David Fors64:1314:59
H21 L15Erik Adolfsson74:5111:36
H21 L18Fredrik Johansson78:1314:58
H359Urban Larsson65:3520:11
H405Henrik Karlsson48:534:43
D453Britt-Marie Johanson36:393:25
H5016Peder Johansson59:1416:47
D751Ulla-Britt Karlsson73:330:00

OK Skärmen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D1610Maria Johansson42:015:49

OK Tisaren
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H4013Jonas Pettersson53:549:44

OK Tranan
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H121Anton Nilsson17:480:00
D1623Lina Nilsson56:4420:32
H16Karl-Johan WestbergEj start
H182Alexander Westberg52:233:09
H355Kenneth Johansson49:574:33
H403Peter Nilsson47:563:46
D503Monica Martinsson40:317:22
H559Kjell Martinsson48:226:03
Ö23Sara Nilsson22:313:56
Ö24Elin Sundqvist22:354:00

OK Tyr
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D144Lydia Martinsson36:474:37
H147Pontus Öström32:365:53
D1615Elin Sandahl49:1413:02
D16Sofia LevinEj start
H169Jesper Öström45:3110:57
H401Erik Forsgren44:100:00
H402Magnus Albinsson44:280:18
D455Ingrid Kensby40:267:12
D457Anna Weckner Westlund44:4211:28
D45Tone HollowellEj start
H457Tom Hollowell54:248:56
H4514Leif Sandahl64:1518:47
H4519Mats Kensby80:3735:09
D502Elisabeth Öström36:273:18
H504Olov Öström47:565:29
H606Rune Klockare52:3810:59
H654Lars-B Larsson36:142:33
U11Lovisa Martinsson17:010:00
Ö21William Hollowell18:350:00

OK Älgen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H3511Mikael Tallberg67:4822:24
H4015Stefan Eriksson58:0113:51
U21Jesper Lindh18:420:00
Ö13Oskar Eriksson24:165:29
Ö15Erik Eriksson24:425:55

Skattkärrs IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H14Axel MagnussenEj godk.
D1624Astri Magnussen57:3721:25
D213Ann Hyvönen45:309:15
H358Peter Risberg58:4813:24
H4010Anders Jonsson51:267:16
H4014Espen Magnussen55:3711:27
H4512Jens Beiron61:4916:21
H703Nils Jansson44:324:58
H707Arvo Hyvönen57:2317:49
U22Johanna Beiron19:070:25
Ö29Ida Hyvönen30:2111:46

Snättringe SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H658Lars Cederus42:419:00

SOK Träff
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H125Olle Månsson21:093:21
U24Viktor Ottersten20:361:54
U2Johanna Stattin-GustavssonEj start
U15Karin Månsson20:223:21

Stora Tuna IK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D21 LEmelie EklöfEj godk.

Stora Tuna OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H162Oscar Andersson36:251:51

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H453Mats Windstedt48:323:04

Tibro OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö17Alexander Axelsson34:4315:56
Ö18Leontina Axelsson35:2616:39
Ö8Amanda BrämersonEj start
Ö8Peter BrämersonEj start

Tidaholm SOK Sisu
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D406Lena Arnoldsson53:4514:48
D459Susanne Olsson48:1114:57
H653Bengt Andersson35:412:00

Trollhättans SOK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H166Tobias Mattsson42:147:40
H409Janne Mattsson50:356:25
H651Lars Ljungberg33:410:00

Ulricehamns OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H146Gabriel Andersson32:305:47
D1612Emma Andersson44:047:52
H21 L2Marcus Kvarndal64:391:24
H21 L6Björn Arnesson70:317:16
H21 L9Johan Palmér72:048:49
D217Carolina Klasson54:4918:34
H4017Per Andersson58:2314:13
H506Ulf Palmér49:357:08
Ö41Bengt Klasson31:150:00

Vallentuna-Össeby OL
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D165Alexandra Sundgren37:531:41

Vänersborgs SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H102Markus Petterson18:166:57
H127Samuel Sandgren23:125:24
D141Evelina Johansson32:100:00
H1413Per Moberg39:5813:15
H16Johan SalomonssonEj start
H203Niclas Sahlin52:529:35
H21 LJonas HogedalEj godk.
D458Britta Sahlin48:0714:53
D45Annette Falck-LarssonEj godk.
H4510Nils-Olof Larsson59:3814:10
H5020Conny Sahlin63:1420:47
H553Lasse Hogedal44:392:20
H55Göran LarssonEj start
D651Birgitta Stenström37:390:00
U42Johanna Alfredsson46:497:24
U43Hanna Sandgren46:507:25
U31Erik Lindblom22:290:00
U32David Edlundh22:420:13
U33Karin Haase23:581:29
U34Sofia Edlundh24:151:46
U35Emelie Andersson24:492:20
U12Olivia Nyman17:320:31
U13Karolin Alfredsson17:470:46
U14Anna Moberg17:490:48
Ö12Johanna Stolt20:502:03
Ö44Berith Pettersson38:076:52

Västvärmlands OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H18Johannes NorqvistEj start
H503Thord Jansson47:164:49
H702Rolf Gävert39:400:06

Ärla IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö81Stefan Aläng49:440:00

Ätrans IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D654Gunni Ekberg60:2922:50
H659Gunnar Karlsson42:509:09
H75Helmer EkbergEj start


Skapad 2007-04-15 13:28:10 med OLA version 3.5.1