TibroTrippeln Lång 08, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2008-03-30

H802990 meter4 anmälda
1Arne Wahlgren
SOK Träff
58:5810:14
10:14
5:39
15:53
9:27
25:20
5:35
30:55
15:24
46:19
2:56
49:15
4:06
53:21
3:41
57:02
1:56
58:58
   
2Gunnar Nilsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
66:136:09
6:09
5:59
12:08
12:19
24:27
7:27
31:54
19:13
51:07
3:37
54:44
4:59
59:43
4:14
63:57
2:16
66:13
   
Håkan Bark
IF Hagen
Ej godk.      
48:14
3:06
51:20
2:11
53:31
   




H753490 meter13 anmälda
1Sture Pettersson
Falköpings AIK OK
40:524:58
4:58
5:53
10:51
1:44
12:35
7:47
20:22
4:17
24:39
2:49
27:28
6:56
34:24
3:42
38:06
1:18
39:24
1:28
40:52
  
2Stig Sahl
IF Hagen
42:114:06
4:06
6:12
10:18
1:52
12:10
7:51
20:01
4:27
24:28
2:43
27:11
7:48
34:59
4:04
39:03
1:38
40:41
1:30
42:11
  
3Ingemar Lindström
Jönköpings OK
46:013:30
3:30
5:52
9:22
1:47
11:09
9:28
20:37
4:32
25:09
3:23
28:32
10:06
38:38
4:07
42:45
1:36
44:21
1:40
46:01
  
4Torsten Björkeroth
OK P4
47:204:12
4:12
6:14
10:26
1:34
12:00
10:09
22:09
5:43
27:52
3:09
31:01
7:54
38:55
4:51
43:46
1:44
45:30
1:50
47:20
  
5Bertil Pettersson
OK Tyr
47:244:32
4:32
6:12
10:44
2:06
12:50
9:15
22:05
6:44
28:49
3:58
32:47
7:34
40:21
4:03
44:24
1:25
45:49
1:35
47:24
  
6Karl Åkerman
Motala AIF OL
51:595:13
5:13
7:07
12:20
2:18
14:38
8:43
23:21
4:59
28:20
4:12
32:32
10:21
42:53
6:01
48:54
1:43
50:37
1:22
51:59
  
7Sven-Johan Persson
IK Gandvik
55:344:19
4:19
13:03
17:22
1:59
19:21
9:26
28:47
6:37
35:24
2:45
38:09
8:49
46:58
4:06
51:04
2:32
53:36
1:58
55:34
  
8Arvo Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
57:444:23
4:23
10:18
14:41
3:34
18:15
7:30
25:45
6:21
32:06
8:01
40:07
10:09
50:16
4:19
54:35
1:40
56:15
1:29
57:44
  
9Bernt Riis
IF Hagen
59:067:03
7:03
8:12
15:15
2:29
17:44
9:59
27:43
6:42
34:25
3:31
37:56
10:52
48:48
5:53
54:41
2:20
57:01
2:05
59:06
  
10Lars Magnusson
Kristinehamns OK
60:537:05
7:05
9:42
16:47
1:50
18:37
12:05
30:42
5:33
36:15
2:54
39:09
13:23
52:32
4:34
57:06
2:02
59:08
1:45
60:53
  
11Lars Gunnar Enström
OK Tranan
64:217:47
7:47
15:41
23:28
4:27
27:55
9:19
37:14
5:01
42:15
4:01
46:16
10:47
57:03
4:12
61:15
1:33
62:48
1:33
64:21
  




H703860 meter23 anmälda
1Sören Bråhn
Jönköpings OK
37:083:04
3:04
3:04
6:08
3:01
9:09
8:40
17:49
3:23
21:12
3:26
24:38
3:26
28:04
1:56
30:00
3:41
33:41
2:11
35:52
1:16
37:08
 
2Hans Mårtensson
Dalaportens OL
37:122:53
2:53
3:37
6:30
4:19
10:49
7:54
18:43
3:44
22:27
3:32
25:59
3:30
29:29
1:30
30:59
2:57
33:56
1:55
35:51
1:21
37:12
 
3Rolf Gävert
Västvärmlands OK
38:492:53
2:53
3:11
6:04
4:17
10:21
7:53
18:14
3:21
21:35
4:30
26:05
3:21
29:26
2:34
32:00
3:20
35:20
2:07
37:27
1:22
38:49
 
4Nils Grann
Kristinehamns OK
39:002:53
2:53
3:26
6:19
3:16
9:35
7:57
17:32
5:38
23:10
3:16
26:26
3:42
30:08
1:57
32:05
3:30
35:35
2:05
37:40
1:20
39:00
 
5Björn Egner
Hemming/Njård
39:432:52
2:52
4:18
7:10
3:34
10:44
9:18
20:02
3:19
23:21
3:19
26:40
3:56
30:36
2:00
32:36
3:38
36:14
2:20
38:34
1:09
39:43
 
6Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
40:032:51
2:51
3:40
6:31
3:27
9:58
8:44
18:42
4:17
22:59
3:32
26:31
4:17
30:48
1:28
32:16
4:08
36:24
2:19
38:43
1:20
40:03
 
7Rickard Welander
OK Älvsjö-Örby
41:453:01
3:01
3:23
6:24
3:33
9:57
9:28
19:25
5:10
24:35
3:27
28:02
4:31
32:33
1:35
34:08
3:31
37:39
2:32
40:11
1:34
41:45
 
8Sten Johansson
OK Kullingshof
43:023:01
3:01
3:33
6:34
3:19
9:53
11:13
21:06
4:27
25:33
3:52
29:25
3:55
33:20
1:31
34:51
4:23
39:14
2:25
41:39
1:23
43:02
 
9Sven-Olof Lundin
Sol Tranås
45:473:10
3:10
4:14
7:24
5:00
12:24
9:30
21:54
6:00
27:54
3:51
31:45
4:06
35:51
1:33
37:24
4:05
41:29
2:41
44:10
1:37
45:47
 
10Göran Malmberg
IK Gandvik
51:097:28
7:28
4:33
12:01
4:38
16:39
11:34
28:13
4:10
32:23
4:40
37:03
3:55
40:58
2:41
43:39
3:52
47:31
2:17
49:48
1:21
51:09
 
11Bengt Österblom
K 3 IF
51:334:12
4:12
4:39
8:51
4:16
13:07
11:26
24:33
6:24
30:57
4:41
35:38
5:48
41:26
2:12
43:38
3:50
47:28
2:29
49:57
1:36
51:33
 
12Weine Carlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
52:5411:20
11:20
3:56
15:16
4:10
19:26
8:46
28:12
5:09
33:21
4:20
37:41
5:14
42:55
1:27
44:22
4:43
49:05
2:17
51:22
1:32
52:54
 
13Mats Birgersson
Forserums SOK
52:553:49
3:49
4:24
8:13
8:54
17:07
11:06
28:13
5:23
33:36
3:46
37:22
4:51
42:13
2:01
44:14
4:00
48:14
3:08
51:22
1:33
52:55
 
14Per Larsson
Jönköpings OK
53:213:29
3:29
3:57
7:26
3:54
11:20
17:53
29:13
5:00
34:13
3:57
38:10
5:08
43:18
2:03
45:21
3:48
49:09
2:31
51:40
1:41
53:21
 
15Kjell Persson
Mariestads FK
55:104:25
4:25
4:26
8:51
4:41
13:32
10:13
23:45
5:25
29:10
8:52
38:02
5:15
43:17
1:53
45:10
4:49
49:59
2:53
52:52
2:18
55:10
 
16Tord Lööv
Stångenäs AIS
55:363:48
3:48
4:45
8:33
5:40
14:13
11:17
25:30
5:09
30:39
4:17
34:56
8:48
43:44
2:24
46:08
4:20
50:28
3:16
53:44
1:52
55:36
 
17Stig Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
55:594:00
4:00
4:34
8:34
5:32
14:06
12:32
26:38
6:35
33:13
5:19
38:32
4:37
43:09
2:08
45:17
5:52
51:09
3:04
54:13
1:46
55:59
 
18Lars Lång
OK Klyftamo
57:275:43
5:43
5:25
11:08
8:00
19:08
11:47
30:55
4:27
35:22
4:14
39:36
6:58
46:34
1:43
48:17
4:22
52:39
3:02
55:41
1:46
57:27
 
19Åke Ivansson
Degerfors OK
58:102:58
2:58
3:57
6:55
11:27
18:22
14:03
32:25
4:06
36:31
5:56
42:27
65:40
108:07
1:30
109:37
4:55
114:32
2:11
116:43

58:10
 
20Bo Brånn
Askersunds OK
61:335:22
5:22
4:49
10:11
11:29
21:40
12:46
34:26
5:27
39:53
5:42
45:35
65:42
111:17
2:07
113:24
4:10
117:34
2:29
120:03

61:33
 
21Harry Brandqvist
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
62:394:32
4:32
5:54
10:26
5:28
15:54
15:08
31:02
5:49
36:51
5:38
42:29
6:49
49:18
2:15
51:33
5:04
56:37
3:55
60:32
2:07
62:39
 




H654270 meter45 anmälda
1Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
37:482:34
2:34
3:11
5:45
9:06
14:51
4:52
19:43
1:05
20:48
8:33
29:21
2:56
32:17
62:16
94:33
0:33
95:06
1:26
96:32

37:48
 
2Henrik Hvoslef
IK Stern
38:152:36
2:36
3:04
5:40
8:35
14:15
4:59
19:14
0:53
20:07
8:33
28:40
3:54
32:34
2:13
34:47
0:33
35:20
1:45
37:05
1:10
38:15
 
3Kennet Ivehag
Främmestads IK
40:322:45
2:45
2:55
5:40
9:12
14:52
3:57
18:49
1:55
20:44
10:13
30:57
3:46
34:43
2:33
37:16
0:43
37:59
1:31
39:30
1:02
40:32
 
4Olle Hermansson
IK Ymer
41:542:51
2:51
2:50
5:41
10:52
16:33
5:40
22:13
2:40
24:53
8:35
33:28
2:45
36:13
62:16
98:29
0:35
99:04
1:32
100:36

41:54
 
5Lars-Erik Nilsson
Mariestads FK
42:262:49
2:49
3:20
6:09
9:57
16:06
5:09
21:15
1:18
22:33
9:24
31:57
4:35
36:32
2:23
38:55
0:41
39:36
1:33
41:09
1:17
42:26
 
6Bakken Svein
Stigsökarna
42:342:55
2:55
3:50
6:45
9:08
15:53
6:38
22:31
1:05
23:36
8:55
32:31
3:51
36:22
2:23
38:45
0:42
39:27
1:46
41:13
1:21
42:34
 
7Anders Bergman
KFUM Örebro OK
42:532:46
2:46
3:31
6:17
10:48
17:05
4:29
21:34
1:27
23:01
9:39
32:40
3:30
36:10
2:42
38:52
0:41
39:33
1:59
41:32
1:21
42:53
 
8Stig Bengtsson
OK Amne
44:553:23
3:23
4:23
7:46
11:07
18:53
4:34
23:27
1:10
24:37
10:53
35:30
3:14
38:44
62:22
101:06
0:43
101:49
1:41
103:30

44:55
 
9Alf Olsson
Forserums SOK
45:263:12
3:12
3:16
6:28
10:37
17:05
8:33
25:38
0:55
26:33
9:11
35:44
3:28
39:12
2:38
41:50
1:03
42:53
1:22
44:15
1:11
45:26
 
10Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
45:403:01
3:01
3:53
6:54
10:17
17:11
9:13
26:24
2:06
28:30
8:57
37:27
2:47
40:14
62:18
102:32
0:43
103:15
1:15
104:30

45:40
 
11Yngve Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
45:423:03
3:03
3:08
6:11
9:57
16:08
4:45
20:53
4:47
25:40
10:12
35:52
3:35
39:27
2:38
42:05
0:36
42:41
1:39
44:20
1:22
45:42
 
12Sven Leandersson
Älvdalens IF OK
45:523:45
3:45
3:32
7:17
11:44
19:01
4:14
23:15
1:07
24:22
11:29
35:51
3:31
39:22
2:41
42:03
0:44
42:47
1:49
44:36
1:16
45:52
 
13Harry Sundberg
OK Klyftamo
46:272:58
2:58
3:19
6:17
10:50
17:07
5:46
22:53
1:31
24:24
10:05
34:29
4:48
39:17
2:57
42:14
1:07
43:21
1:43
45:04
1:23
46:27
 
14Kurt Åberg
OK Tisaren
46:445:56
5:56
3:07
9:03
9:04
18:07
8:56
27:03
0:59
28:02
9:00
37:02
3:44
40:46
2:25
43:11
0:41
43:52
1:31
45:23
1:21
46:44
 
15Lars-B Larsson
OK Tyr
48:572:53
2:53
3:12
6:05
10:24
16:29
5:06
21:35
1:21
22:56
11:41
34:37
4:14
38:51
4:35
43:26
1:53
45:19
1:55
47:14
1:43
48:57
 
16Nils-Gustav Blomqvist
Annebergs GIF
49:483:11
3:11
3:53
7:04
11:37
18:41
4:46
23:27
4:36
28:03
10:32
38:35
3:59
42:34
3:00
45:34
0:42
46:16
1:54
48:10
1:38
49:48
 
17Göte Johansson D-P
OK Tranan
50:023:13
3:13
3:45
6:58
13:42
20:40
4:32
25:12
5:02
30:14
10:01
40:15
3:36
43:51
2:23
46:14
0:39
46:53
1:44
48:37
1:25
50:02
 
18Lars-Erik Larsson
OK Amne
51:172:48
2:48
3:39
6:27
16:40
23:07
5:39
28:46
1:14
30:00
10:49
40:49
3:28
44:17
3:11
47:28
0:36
48:04
1:52
49:56
1:21
51:17
 
19Ivan Ernvid
Nitta IF
52:073:27
3:27
3:27
6:54
12:57
19:51
7:41
27:32
1:08
28:40
11:54
40:34
4:13
44:47
2:34
47:21
1:08
48:29
2:01
50:30
1:37
52:07
 
Bernt Kvist
Ulricehamns OK
52:073:14
3:14
3:01
6:15
10:19
16:34
10:26
27:00
0:56
27:56
14:00
41:56
3:48
45:44
2:42
48:26
0:31
48:57
1:49
50:46
1:21
52:07
 
21Carl-Otto Wijkmark
IF Hagen
52:093:24
3:24
4:07
7:31
12:03
19:34
5:51
25:25
1:31
26:56
12:03
38:59
5:11
44:10
3:17
47:27
0:52
48:19
2:20
50:39
1:30
52:09
 
Jan Elfsberg
Falköpings AIK OK
52:092:45
2:45
3:26
6:11
10:13
16:24
14:27
30:51
0:55
31:46
8:40
40:26
5:47
46:13
2:22
48:35
0:45
49:20
1:33
50:53
1:16
52:09
 
23Sigvard Oscarsson
Istrums SK
52:243:19
3:19
4:03
7:22
11:45
19:07
5:01
24:08
1:11
25:19
13:47
39:06
5:12
44:18
4:05
48:23
0:39
49:02
1:48
50:50
1:34
52:24
 
24Folke Dahlén
Lidköpings VSK
52:392:52
2:52
7:16
10:08
10:54
21:02
9:10
30:12
1:11
31:23
9:57
41:20
4:34
45:54
63:08
109:02
0:39
109:41
1:40
111:21

52:39
 
25Bo Carlström
Jönköpings OK
53:373:18
3:18
3:56
7:14
11:12
18:26
9:07
27:33
1:41
29:14
11:40
40:54
4:42
45:36
3:04
48:40
0:40
49:20
2:36
51:56
1:41
53:37
 
26Åke Karlsson
SOK Träff
54:403:11
3:11
4:51
8:02
12:21
20:23
6:05
26:28
1:31
27:59
13:44
41:43
4:31
46:14
4:13
50:27
1:07
51:34
1:43
53:17
1:23
54:40
 
27Bengt Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
56:262:58
2:58
3:29
6:27
11:42
18:09
9:09
27:18
5:01
32:19
13:09
45:28
4:34
50:02
2:36
52:38
0:40
53:18
1:41
54:59
1:27
56:26
 
28Conny Bjälming
Jönköpings OK
57:463:54
3:54
4:32
8:26
20:06
28:32
5:01
33:33
1:15
34:48
11:46
46:34
4:43
51:17
2:34
53:51
0:43
54:34
1:45
56:19
1:27
57:46
 
29Erland Ling
Jönköpings OK
58:322:28
2:28
3:01
5:29
9:29
14:58
4:22
19:20
1:12
20:32
85:54
106:26
5:25
111:51
3:00
114:51
0:39
115:30
1:30
117:00

58:32
 
30Lars Ljungberg
Trollhättans SOK
58:332:21
2:21
2:50
5:11
8:00
13:11
23:37
36:48
1:07
37:55
10:15
48:10
3:49
51:59
2:42
54:41
0:39
55:20
1:45
57:05
1:28
58:33
 
31Heikki Rissanen
Mariestads FK
58:376:56
6:56
4:13
11:09
15:55
27:04
9:17
36:21
1:11
37:32
10:05
47:37
4:19
51:56
62:56
114:52
0:53
115:45
1:38
117:23

58:37
 
32Åke Nordberg
OK Klyftamo
59:173:19
3:19
4:53
8:12
19:01
27:13
66:27
93:40
1:27
95:07
12:40
107:47
4:15
112:02
3:11
115:13
0:40
115:53
1:54
117:47

59:17
 
33Hagbert Persson
Växjö OK
59:575:57
5:57
3:40
9:37
14:38
24:15
11:24
35:39
1:29
37:08
11:51
48:59
3:38
52:37
3:45
56:22
0:41
57:03
1:36
58:39
1:18
59:57
 
34Bo Westerberg
Vänersborgs SK
62:425:06
5:06
4:29
9:35
20:14
29:49
7:48
37:37
1:11
38:48
11:23
50:11
4:46
54:57
2:27
57:24
1:50
59:14
2:19
61:33
1:09
62:42
 
35Toivo Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
64:598:32
8:32
4:35
13:07
16:12
29:19
5:12
34:31
1:47
36:18
16:15
52:33
64:10
116:43
3:58
120:41
0:48
121:29
1:54
123:23

64:59
 
36Bertil Ryberg
OK Klyftamo
81:394:29
4:29
5:47
10:16
20:56
31:12
9:55
41:07
2:25
43:32
17:52
61:24
6:55
68:19
5:22
73:41
1:36
75:17
3:15
78:32
3:07
81:39
 
Gunnar Johansson
Mariestads FK
Ej godk.3:50
3:50
4:27
8:17
16:41
24:58
6:51
31:49
1:18
33:07
 
74:21
3:41
78:02
0:53
78:55
2:58
81:53
2:00
83:53
 
Karl-Inge Karlsson
Istrums SK
Ej godk.20:08
20:08
3:34
23:42
11:43
35:25
10:13
45:38
1:17
46:55
 
60:50
  
123:19

64:56
 




H604660 meter30 anmälda
1Olle Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
40:232:31
2:31
2:59
5:30
3:08
8:38
8:53
17:31
4:43
22:14
1:11
23:25
8:00
31:25
2:49
34:14
1:54
36:08
1:33
37:41
1:39
39:20
1:03
40:23
2Stefan Larsson
OK Njudung
40:492:37
2:37
3:04
5:41
3:12
8:53
9:58
18:51
3:50
22:41
1:05
23:46
8:52
32:38
2:28
35:06
1:20
36:26
1:33
37:59
1:40
39:39
1:10
40:49
3Tore Martinsson
Degerfors OK
43:172:27
2:27
3:07
5:34
3:36
9:10
10:30
19:40
2:58
22:38
1:22
24:00
10:09
34:09
2:35
36:44
1:51
38:35
1:31
40:06
1:48
41:54
1:23
43:17
4Per-Arne Johansson
OK Gipen
44:234:35
4:35
3:02
7:37
3:27
11:04
9:47
20:51
3:25
24:16
1:17
25:33
9:13
34:46
2:35
37:21
2:08
39:29
1:59
41:28
1:33
43:01
1:22
44:23
Per-Arne Källén
Uddevalla OK
44:232:14
2:14
3:08
5:22
3:16
8:38
13:03
21:41
3:44
25:25
1:08
26:33
9:33
36:06
2:34
38:40
1:47
40:27
1:20
41:47
1:29
43:16
1:07
44:23
6Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
44:393:42
3:42
3:04
6:46
2:58
9:44
8:43
18:27
4:08
22:35
1:18
23:53
10:09
34:02
4:00
38:02
2:21
40:23
1:30
41:53
1:35
43:28
1:11
44:39
7Åke Eckerbom
IFK Sävsjö
45:003:52
3:52
4:15
8:07
3:29
11:36
9:12
20:48
3:43
24:31
1:21
25:52
10:11
36:03
2:29
38:32
1:34
40:06
1:50
41:56
1:53
43:49
1:11
45:00
8Hans Persson
OK Älgen
47:033:21
3:21
3:42
7:03
4:03
11:06
10:52
21:58
4:00
25:58
1:14
27:12
9:44
36:56
2:36
39:32
2:19
41:51
1:50
43:41
2:03
45:44
1:19
47:03
9Hans G Bernhard
Mariestads FK
47:094:22
4:22
2:55
7:17
3:19
10:36
10:09
20:45
4:04
24:49
2:20
27:09
10:06
37:15
3:05
40:20
1:58
42:18
1:54
44:12
1:40
45:52
1:17
47:09
10Göran Bengtsson
Tockarps IK
47:303:10
3:10
3:19
6:29
3:34
10:03
10:22
20:25
3:48
24:13
1:28
25:41
12:18
37:59
2:52
40:51
1:40
42:31
1:49
44:20
1:54
46:14
1:16
47:30
11Stig Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
50:555:08
5:08
3:27
8:35
3:20
11:55
10:57
22:52
5:37
28:29
1:19
29:48
11:32
41:20
2:42
44:02
1:59
46:01
1:40
47:41
2:07
49:48
1:07
50:55
12Martin Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
51:013:22
3:22
3:31
6:53
4:34
11:27
11:37
23:04
4:01
27:05
1:36
28:41
11:51
40:32
2:56
43:28
2:07
45:35
2:13
47:48
1:49
49:37
1:24
51:01
13Sven-Erik Johansson
Mariestads FK
54:174:55
4:55
3:22
8:17
4:14
12:31
11:08
23:39
3:54
27:33
1:15
28:48
14:56
43:44
3:08
46:52
2:14
49:06
1:56
51:02
1:52
52:54
1:23
54:17
14Christer Ottosson
IF Hagen
55:213:45
3:45
4:02
7:47
4:56
12:43
12:09
24:52
4:27
29:19
1:35
30:54
13:19
44:13
3:06
47:19
1:57
49:16
2:16
51:32
2:22
53:54
1:27
55:21
15Rune Klockare
OK Tyr
56:023:16
3:16
3:47
7:03
4:38
11:41
14:04
25:45
6:19
32:04
1:32
33:36
11:29
45:05
3:33
48:38
2:09
50:47
2:06
52:53
1:49
54:42
1:20
56:02
16Bengt Sörensen
Jönköpings OK
59:014:46
4:46
4:45
9:31
3:33
13:04
16:10
29:14
4:15
33:29
1:26
34:55
12:08
47:03
3:20
50:23
2:31
52:54
2:22
55:16
2:08
57:24
1:37
59:01
17Rolf Gabrielsson
Falköpings AIK OK
59:532:46
2:46
4:39
7:25
4:38
12:03
15:57
28:00
5:04
33:04
1:25
34:29
12:43
47:12
3:32
50:44
2:42
53:26
2:14
55:40
2:17
57:57
1:56
59:53
18Lars-Olof Gustavsson
OK Klyftamo
60:324:21
4:21
3:50
8:11
3:56
12:07
11:36
23:43
8:58
32:41
1:20
34:01
15:38
49:39
3:17
52:56
2:16
55:12
1:57
57:09
1:56
59:05
1:27
60:32
19Christer Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
63:193:27
3:27
3:49
7:16
3:58
11:14
14:25
25:39
7:24
33:03
1:34
34:37
16:54
51:31
4:00
55:31
2:26
57:57
2:14
60:11
1:44
61:55
1:24
63:19
20Åke Sjöberg
IF Hallby
64:065:19
5:19
5:17
10:36
3:34
14:10
14:27
28:37
3:35
32:12
0:56
33:08
20:42
53:50
2:58
56:48
2:22
59:10
2:16
61:26
1:39
63:05
1:01
64:06
21Bengtåke Andersson
OK Amne
67:229:03
9:03
3:50
12:53
4:43
17:36
15:04
32:40
5:13
37:53
1:32
39:25
15:26
54:51
4:09
59:00
2:46
61:46
2:23
64:09
1:58
66:07
1:15
67:22
22Karl-Evert Svensson
IF Hagen
68:5311:04
11:04
3:12
14:16
3:38
17:54
11:41
29:35
14:32
44:07
1:23
45:30
10:42
56:12
3:01
59:13
3:52
63:05
2:03
65:08
2:01
67:09
1:44
68:53
23Lars Wahlström
Istrums SK
69:216:16
6:16
4:54
11:10
4:42
15:52
13:48
29:40
4:39
34:19
2:25
36:44
18:43
55:27
4:28
59:55
3:02
62:57
2:41
65:38
1:59
67:37
1:44
69:21
24Styrbjörn Jansson
IF Hagen
70:413:55
3:55
7:50
11:45
4:01
15:46
13:07
28:53
5:33
34:26
1:35
36:01
22:29
58:30
4:02
62:32
2:21
64:53
2:16
67:09
62:04
129:13

70:41
25Gunnar Andersson
IK Vista
80:465:37
5:37
5:25
11:02
4:53
15:55
14:25
30:20
7:08
37:28
1:41
39:09
12:59
52:08
19:58
72:06
2:21
74:27
3:02
77:29
1:57
79:26
1:20
80:46
26Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
115:058:24
8:24
6:49
15:13
7:34
22:47
30:08
52:55
10:59
63:54
5:30
69:24
24:10
93:34
67:06
160:40
3:44
164:24
4:26
168:50
3:48
172:38

115:05




H555400 meter36 anmälda
1Tomas Olausson
Askersunds OK
45:202:16
2:16
3:06
5:22
8:40
14:02
8:16
22:18
0:50
23:08
7:38
30:46
3:25
34:11
2:20
36:31
3:18
39:49
3:03
42:52
1:13
44:05
1:15
45:20
2Lasse Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
46:343:56
3:56
3:01
6:57
8:28
15:25
6:51
22:16
0:51
23:07
8:05
31:12
3:57
35:09
2:32
37:41
3:22
41:03
3:07
44:10
1:14
45:24
1:10
46:34
3Ulf Svensson
OK Njudung
46:532:56
2:56
2:42
5:38
8:14
13:52
8:28
22:20
1:46
24:06
6:58
31:04
5:25
36:29
2:32
39:01
3:15
42:16
2:32
44:48
1:05
45:53
1:00
46:53
4Bo Eklöf
IK Hakarpspojkarna
48:334:56
4:56
2:58
7:54
8:10
16:04
8:18
24:22
1:47
26:09
7:11
33:20
4:35
37:55
2:18
40:13
2:57
43:10
3:10
46:20
1:04
47:24
1:09
48:33
5Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
48:583:56
3:56
3:24
7:20
8:26
15:46
8:19
24:05
1:11
25:16
8:12
33:28
4:08
37:36
2:03
39:39
3:18
42:57
3:20
46:17
1:34
47:51
1:07
48:58
6Per Ivarsson
Trollhättans SOK
49:294:28
4:28
3:16
7:44
9:42
17:26
8:21
25:47
0:55
26:42
7:54
34:36
3:13
37:49
2:06
39:55
3:44
43:39
3:29
47:08
1:08
48:16
1:13
49:29
7Ingemar Ziljat
OK Djerf
52:352:32
2:32
3:32
6:04
9:31
15:35
8:13
23:48
1:03
24:51
8:23
33:14
7:49
41:03
2:20
43:23
3:27
46:50
63:13
110:03
1:20
111:23

52:35
8Kjell Martinsson
OK Tranan
53:434:07
4:07
3:53
8:00
9:45
17:45
8:02
25:47
1:01
26:48
8:40
35:28
4:09
39:37
3:08
42:45
5:33
48:18
3:12
51:30
1:10
52:40
1:03
53:43
9Lars Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
54:502:29
2:29
3:29
5:58
8:48
14:46
8:03
22:49
1:08
23:57
8:43
32:40
9:35
42:15
2:33
44:48
3:33
48:21
3:35
51:56
1:34
53:30
1:20
54:50
10Kjell Kaminsky
IF Hagen
55:095:35
5:35
3:21
8:56
9:34
18:30
8:48
27:18
1:23
28:41
9:24
38:05
4:45
42:50
2:40
45:30
63:46
109:16
3:21
112:37
1:21
113:58

55:09
11Ulf Jogbratt
OK Tranan
56:353:27
3:27
3:16
6:43
8:41
15:24
8:19
23:43
1:01
24:44
7:42
32:26
7:07
39:33
2:23
41:56
8:15
50:11
63:36
113:47
1:23
115:10

56:35
12Rainer Scholz
IK Vista
57:142:50
2:50
3:28
6:18
8:46
15:04
10:32
25:36
0:59
26:35
8:00
34:35
6:20
40:55
4:52
45:47
5:38
51:25
3:27
54:52
1:11
56:03
1:11
57:14
13Lars Christensen
OK Djerf
57:302:37
2:37
3:35
6:12
8:27
14:39
7:49
22:28
1:07
23:35
7:21
30:56
14:06
45:02
2:27
47:29
3:18
50:47
4:09
54:56
1:15
56:11
1:19
57:30
14Yngve Nilsson
OK Gipen
58:033:38
3:38
4:58
8:36
10:47
19:23
9:58
29:21
1:04
30:25
9:45
40:10
4:54
45:04
2:37
47:41
3:48
51:29
3:31
55:00
1:42
56:42
1:21
58:03
15Göran Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
58:127:46
7:46
3:13
10:59
8:38
19:37
6:48
26:25
0:52
27:17
8:14
35:31
4:11
39:42
2:19
42:01
5:21
47:22
5:14
52:36
2:13
54:49
3:23
58:12
16Bo Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
58:313:55
3:55
4:09
8:04
9:52
17:56
8:13
26:09
0:58
27:07
10:17
37:24
8:18
45:42
2:29
48:11
3:41
51:52
3:40
55:32
1:42
57:14
1:17
58:31
17Tommy Westerberg
IF Hagen
59:552:42
2:42
5:21
8:03
13:12
21:15
9:35
30:50
1:03
31:53
11:27
43:20
5:02
48:22
2:30
50:52
3:23
54:15
3:05
57:20
1:26
58:46
1:09
59:55
18Roalh Kleveland
Kvillebyns SK
60:473:17
3:17
3:49
7:06
11:50
18:56
12:07
31:03
1:09
32:12
10:03
42:15
4:39
46:54
2:58
49:52
3:46
53:38
4:28
58:06
1:31
59:37
1:10
60:47
19Christer Nälemark
OK Djerf
61:505:31
5:31
3:30
9:01
12:39
21:40
11:33
33:13
1:00
34:13
9:37
43:50
4:18
48:08
2:46
50:54
4:22
55:16
3:41
58:57
1:39
60:36
1:14
61:50
20Ingvar Andersson
OK Amne
62:464:00
4:00
3:56
7:56
10:17
18:13
10:53
29:06
1:17
30:23
12:36
42:59
4:45
47:44
2:31
50:15
6:20
56:35
3:37
60:12
1:23
61:35
1:11
62:46
21Thomas Petersson
Vaggeryds SOK
63:205:51
5:51
4:12
10:03
10:43
20:46
9:41
30:27
1:34
32:01
9:44
41:45
6:23
48:08
3:49
51:57
4:19
56:16
63:53
120:09
1:41
121:50

63:20
22Mats Haglund
OK Djerf
63:326:07
6:07
3:45
9:52
14:45
24:37
9:34
34:11
1:13
35:24
10:38
46:02
5:04
51:06
2:30
53:36
3:53
57:29
3:12
60:41
1:35
62:16
1:16
63:32
23Torbjörn Lage
Helsingborgs SOK
63:503:59
3:59
4:10
8:09
10:47
18:56
10:40
29:36
1:19
30:55
12:45
43:40
5:56
49:36
3:13
52:49
4:24
57:13
3:58
61:11
1:14
62:25
1:25
63:50
24Hans Trofast
Tenhults SOK
65:283:49
3:49
3:53
7:42
12:08
19:50
14:16
34:06
2:13
36:19
9:27
45:46
6:22
52:08
2:51
54:59
3:57
58:56
3:24
62:20
1:36
63:56
1:32
65:28
25Sven-Olof Johansson
Vaggeryds SOK
68:297:12
7:12
4:15
11:27
10:45
22:12
9:23
31:35
1:22
32:57
10:44
43:41
7:31
51:12
3:00
54:12
7:27
61:39
3:41
65:20
1:39
66:59
1:30
68:29
26Bertil Karlsson
Hjobygdens OK
68:556:36
6:36
14:09
20:45
11:24
32:09
8:29
40:38
0:50
41:28
9:01
50:29
5:51
56:20
2:47
59:07
3:30
62:37
3:39
66:16
1:19
67:35
1:20
68:55
27Roland Svensson
Mariestads FK
71:214:33
4:33
5:16
9:49
13:40
23:29
10:29
33:58
1:13
35:11
11:32
46:43
6:58
53:41
3:46
57:27
4:26
61:53
4:24
66:17
62:43
129:00

71:21
28Göran Johansson
IK Gandvik
74:563:18
3:18
4:12
7:30
13:01
20:31
9:54
30:25
2:54
33:19
9:37
42:56
10:14
53:10
2:34
55:44
71:59
127:43
3:58
131:41
1:40
133:21

74:56
29Gert Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
75:509:04
9:04
4:28
13:32
11:24
24:56
13:14
38:10
1:36
39:46
11:10
50:56
5:20
56:16
7:02
63:18
4:38
67:56
4:56
72:52
1:35
74:27
1:23
75:50
30Anders Pettersson
Hjobygdens OK
79:2514:18
14:18
4:42
19:00
12:32
31:32
9:51
41:23
1:41
43:04
13:32
56:36
7:12
63:48
3:20
67:08
4:39
71:47
4:09
75:56
1:49
77:45
1:40
79:25
Rolf Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
Ej godk.10:16
10:16
4:58
15:14
12:48
28:02
19:36
47:38
1:20
48:58
26:00
74:58
    
164:15

105:57
Klas Björk
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej godk.5:09
5:09
3:59
9:08
10:25
19:33
10:16
29:49
1:26
31:15
  
58:50
5:24
64:14
3:32
67:46
1:29
69:15
1:16
70:31
Hans Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.
Kent Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
Ej godk.6:46
6:46
6:06
12:52
15:10
28:02
   
31:54
3:44
35:38
5:36
41:14
6:05
47:19
2:27
49:46
2:01
51:47




H55 MOTION4460 meter6 anmälda
1Erling Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
59:435:05
5:05
2:42
7:47
7:29
15:16
2:47
18:03
5:14
23:17
8:00
31:17
5:08
36:25
8:51
45:16
2:56
48:12
6:13
54:25
3:33
57:58
1:45
59:43
2Lars Broström
Degerfors OK
62:414:30
4:30
2:03
6:33
6:48
13:21
2:27
15:48
4:35
20:23
11:35
31:58
10:22
42:20
8:22
50:42
2:25
53:07
4:43
57:50
3:35
61:25
1:16
62:41
3Bernt Josefsson
Ulricehamns OK
74:134:17
4:17
2:00
6:17
25:33
31:50
3:03
34:53
4:41
39:34
6:42
46:16
9:19
55:35
6:54
62:29
2:38
65:07
5:01
70:08
2:41
72:49
1:24
74:13
4Björn Björkroth
OK Djerf
116:5911:18
11:18
4:39
15:57
14:12
30:09
6:12
36:21
11:14
47:35
16:36
64:11
13:30
77:41
18:57
96:38
4:34
101:12
8:05
109:17
5:09
114:26
2:33
116:59
Christer Fallgren
Gudhems IF
Ej godk.4:35
4:35
2:22
6:57
   
20:32
4:28
25:00
27:37
52:37
4:26
57:03
8:07
65:10
3:41
68:51
1:31
70:22
Hans Blomqvist
Degerfors OK
Ej godk.4:35
4:35
1:46
6:21
7:09
13:30
2:55
16:25
5:34
21:59
8:06
30:05
52:13
82:18
   
172:04

114:01




H505650 meter44 anmälda
1Thomas Lundgren
Trollhättans SOK
46:452:33
2:33
1:08
46:45
3:04
5:37
7:30
13:07
4:26
17:33
7:41
25:14
1:24
26:38
4:37
31:15
2:37
33:52
5:07
38:59
1:32
40:31
3:33
44:04
1:33
45:37
2Mikael Johansson
OK Gisle
47:422:29
2:29
1:07
47:42
3:09
5:38
8:05
13:43
4:59
18:42
6:26
25:08
1:12
26:20
4:58
31:18
2:46
34:04
5:38
39:42
1:41
41:23
3:31
44:54
1:41
46:35
3Anders Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
48:062:59
2:59
1:14
48:06
3:22
6:21
7:54
14:15
3:00
17:15
6:43
23:58
1:44
25:42
4:48
30:30
2:58
33:28
6:00
39:28
1:42
41:10
3:45
44:55
1:57
46:52
4Jan-Olov Bäck
OK Djerf
48:512:53
2:53

48:51
3:21
6:14
8:08
14:22
4:31
18:53
6:58
25:51
1:17
27:08
4:54
32:02
2:50
34:52
5:36
40:28
1:38
42:06
3:45
45:51
61:49
107:40
5Anders Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
49:042:47
2:47
1:01
49:04
3:12
5:59
9:25
15:24
4:59
20:23
6:56
27:19
1:21
28:40
4:26
33:06
2:33
35:39
5:08
40:47
1:51
42:38
3:43
46:21
1:42
48:03
6Lars-Olov Ericson
OK Djerf
50:203:07
3:07
1:09
50:20
4:00
7:07
9:23
16:30
3:18
19:48
6:56
26:44
1:44
28:28
4:59
33:27
3:32
36:59
5:16
42:15
1:33
43:48
3:35
47:23
1:48
49:11
7Lars Elfving
OK Gipen
51:443:40
3:40

51:44
2:55
6:35
10:00
16:35
4:28
21:03
7:13
28:16
1:32
29:48
4:27
34:15
2:37
36:52
66:08
103:00
1:43
104:43
4:15
108:58
1:42
110:40
8Lennart Larsson
Jönköpings OK
53:352:38
2:38
1:11
53:35
3:39
6:17
9:45
16:02
3:53
19:55
7:19
27:14
1:40
28:54
6:05
34:59
3:03
38:02
6:20
44:22
1:55
46:17
3:58
50:15
2:09
52:24
9Thomas Hjert
Falköpings AIK OK
53:402:27
2:27
1:03
53:40
3:19
5:46
8:56
14:42
4:02
18:44
7:03
25:47
1:24
27:11
10:33
37:44
2:53
40:37
5:09
45:46
1:52
47:38
3:17
50:55
1:42
52:37
10CarlJohan Högstrand
Markbygdens OK
53:583:25
3:25
1:06
53:58
3:21
6:46
8:01
14:47
6:27
21:14
6:36
27:50
3:38
31:28
4:53
36:21
2:42
39:03
6:32
45:35
1:49
47:24
3:38
51:02
1:50
52:52
11Lars Nilsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
56:072:44
2:44
1:09
56:07
3:22
6:06
10:30
16:36
8:42
25:18
7:04
32:22
1:23
33:45
4:44
38:29
2:48
41:17
5:45
47:02
1:55
48:57
3:53
52:50
2:08
54:58
12Sven-Erik Brodin
OK Djerf
56:263:08
3:08
1:16
56:26
3:39
6:47
9:29
16:16
4:33
20:49
8:44
29:33
1:41
31:14
6:38
37:52
3:19
41:11
6:05
47:16
1:50
49:06
4:07
53:13
1:57
55:10
13Örjan Wängdahl
OK Gipen
57:145:50
5:50
1:04
57:14
3:41
9:31
9:11
18:42
3:50
22:32
8:02
30:34
1:53
32:27
5:10
37:37
2:49
40:26
5:31
45:57
1:47
47:44
6:52
54:36
1:34
56:10
14Jan-Åke Emilsson
Gudhems IF
58:393:02
3:02
1:10
58:39
3:19
6:21
12:58
19:19
4:01
23:20
7:58
31:18
2:13
33:31
5:49
39:20
3:09
42:29
7:43
50:12
1:51
52:03
3:36
55:39
1:50
57:29
15Bengt-Åke Jansson
Främmestads IK
59:032:54
2:54

59:03
3:39
6:33
10:08
16:41
5:26
22:07
8:03
30:10
1:57
32:07
6:46
38:53
63:40
102:33
6:35
109:08
2:15
111:23
4:09
115:32
2:14
117:46
16Stefan Arbin
Annebergs GIF
59:412:23
2:23
1:24
59:41
3:49
6:12
10:24
16:36
4:18
20:54
8:17
29:11
1:30
30:41
6:41
37:22
3:20
40:42
7:54
48:36
2:34
51:10
4:46
55:56
2:21
58:17
17Åke Algotson
OK Tylöskog
60:372:43
2:43
1:05
60:37
3:45
6:28
8:58
15:26
9:02
24:28
8:58
33:26
1:42
35:08
5:29
40:37
4:28
45:05
5:14
50:19
3:54
54:13
3:45
57:58
1:34
59:32
18Bengt Lingegård
OK Gipen
61:356:48
6:48
1:13
61:35
3:39
10:27
11:46
22:13
4:07
26:20
8:02
34:22
1:42
36:04
6:08
42:12
3:17
45:29
7:34
53:03
1:50
54:53
3:52
58:45
1:37
60:22
19Ulf Björkdahl
Herrestads AIF
61:484:09
4:09
1:19
61:48
3:30
7:39
10:41
18:20
7:12
25:32
8:32
34:04
1:30
35:34
5:14
40:48
3:37
44:25
7:12
51:37
2:19
53:56
4:29
58:25
2:04
60:29
20Per-Eric Carlsson
IF Hagen
61:502:57
2:57
1:35
61:50
3:59
6:56
10:34
17:30
4:48
22:18
8:54
31:12
1:44
32:56
6:55
39:51
4:33
44:24
6:51
51:15
2:12
53:27
4:35
58:02
2:13
60:15
21Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
61:562:43
2:43
1:23
61:56
3:31
6:14
13:59
20:13
3:23
23:36
9:46
33:22
1:41
35:03
6:01
41:04
3:16
44:20
7:21
51:41
2:22
54:03
4:24
58:27
2:06
60:33
22Lars Hagrot
Täby OK
63:432:57
2:57
1:33
63:43
4:19
7:16
11:44
19:00
4:36
23:36
9:37
33:13
1:48
35:01
6:36
41:37
3:51
45:28
7:49
53:17
2:10
55:27
4:37
60:04
2:06
62:10
23Peder Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
64:383:00
3:00
1:11
64:38
3:45
6:45
11:17
18:02
3:46
21:48
8:37
30:25
1:50
32:15
11:56
44:11
2:58
47:09
7:24
54:33
1:37
56:10
5:10
61:20
2:07
63:27
24Karl-Johan Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
65:213:11
3:11
1:16
65:21
4:01
7:12
12:54
20:06
4:54
25:00
9:09
34:09
2:19
36:28
7:10
43:38
4:12
47:50
7:31
55:21
1:55
57:16
5:01
62:17
1:48
64:05
25Mats Sunesson
OK Skogsstjärnan
69:533:15
3:15
1:29
69:53
4:38
7:53
12:39
20:32
4:58
25:30
11:30
37:00
2:40
39:40
8:04
47:44
3:42
51:26
7:29
58:55
2:18
61:13
4:51
66:04
2:20
68:24
26Tord Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
71:003:14
3:14

71:00
4:28
7:42
9:50
17:32
7:46
25:18
16:06
41:24
2:00
43:24
6:41
50:05
3:22
53:27
7:35
61:02
2:14
63:16
64:10
127:26
2:23
129:49
27Urban Larsson
IF Hagen
72:443:41
3:41
1:44
72:44
3:59
7:40
11:17
18:57
4:44
23:41
10:39
34:20
2:01
36:21
7:56
44:17
5:44
50:01
9:27
59:28
2:46
62:14
5:35
67:49
3:11
71:00
28Per-Anders Enenge
Bredareds IF
73:245:57
5:57
1:21
73:24
4:05
10:02
10:53
20:55
6:08
27:03
11:16
38:19
1:49
40:08
6:47
46:55
7:13
54:08
6:30
60:38
2:07
62:45
7:14
69:59
2:04
72:03
29Per-Anders Furusköld
IK Gandvik
76:402:44
2:44

76:40
4:12
6:56
16:21
23:17
13:21
36:38
68:37
105:15
1:56
107:11
7:37
114:48
3:44
118:32
7:34
126:06
2:16
128:22
4:40
133:02
2:10
135:12
30Göran Banck
IF Hagen
77:086:51
6:51

77:08
3:20
10:11
10:47
20:58
4:25
25:23
8:36
33:59
3:46
37:45
8:12
45:57
64:26
110:23
11:18
121:41
2:11
123:52
10:05
133:57
1:59
135:56
31Benny Hoffman
Gudhems IF
78:184:50
4:50

78:18
3:38
8:28
20:15
28:43
4:23
33:06
12:13
45:19
1:48
47:07
6:45
53:52
63:47
117:39
10:34
128:13
2:06
130:19
4:42
135:01
1:57
136:58
32Peter Larsson
OK Gipen
85:203:34
3:34
1:51
85:20
4:05
7:39
10:31
18:10
3:53
22:03
9:15
31:18
1:55
33:13
19:04
52:17
3:23
55:40
15:13
70:53
2:38
73:31
6:57
80:28
3:01
83:29
33Jouni Hansen-Haug
Askersunds OK
101:404:22
4:22
1:39
101:40
4:11
8:33
14:50
23:23
23:09
46:32
10:08
56:40
1:41
58:21
16:06
74:27
7:18
81:45
8:14
89:59
2:24
92:23
5:00
97:23
2:38
100:01
Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.6:13
6:13
2:56
39:01
7:06
13:19
       
24:53
8:19
33:12
2:53
36:05
Alf Siewertz
Gudhems IF
Ej godk.5:31
5:31
1:18
72:25
4:18
9:49
17:37
27:26
7:29
34:55
       
71:07




H456410 meter48 anmälda
1Christer Skoog
Kils OK
39:311:17
1:17
3:03
37:42
0:55
2:12
0:55
38:37
3:32
5:44
0:54
39:31
3:07
8:51
6:16
15:07
0:57
16:04
4:57
21:01
1:09
22:10
9:08
31:18
0:31
31:49
1:46
33:35
1:04
34:39
2Peter Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
44:392:00
2:00
3:10
42:41
1:02
3:02
0:59
43:40
3:56
6:58
0:59
44:39
3:17
10:15
6:56
17:11
1:08
18:19
4:59
23:18
1:28
24:46
10:38
35:24
0:39
36:03
2:18
38:21
1:10
39:31
3Rolf Wikström
OK Tyr
45:381:22
1:22
3:28
43:27
1:03
2:25
1:08
44:35
3:53
6:18
1:03
45:38
3:09
9:27
6:44
16:11
1:15
17:26
5:45
23:11
1:24
24:35
11:07
35:42
0:41
36:23
2:19
38:42
1:17
39:59
4Stefan Lund
OK Orinto
46:482:54
2:54
3:25
44:47
1:07
4:01
1:03
45:50
3:39
7:40
0:58
46:48
3:05
10:45
6:50
17:35
1:57
19:32
5:34
25:06
1:22
26:28
10:22
36:50
1:03
37:53
2:16
40:09
1:13
41:22
5Jan Hansson
Stenungsunds OK
46:571:39
1:39
3:44
44:51
1:08
2:47
1:03
45:54
4:25
7:12
1:03
46:57
3:36
10:48
7:02
17:50
1:14
19:04
5:40
24:44
1:28
26:12
10:42
36:54
0:43
37:37
2:19
39:56
1:11
41:07
6Per Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
47:542:28
2:28
3:30
45:48
1:04
3:32
1:03
46:51
4:08
7:40
1:03
47:54
3:23
11:03
7:26
18:29
1:22
19:51
5:31
25:22
1:20
26:42
11:24
38:06
0:39
38:45
2:16
41:01
1:17
42:18
7Tom Hollowell
OK Tyr
48:241:26
1:26
3:38
46:23
1:02
2:28
1:00
47:23
4:04
6:32
1:01
48:24
3:33
10:05
7:11
17:16
1:27
18:43
5:49
24:32
1:31
26:03
12:45
38:48
0:35
39:23
2:09
41:32
1:13
42:45
8Per-Arne Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
49:011:21
1:21
4:12
46:50
1:11
2:32
1:05
47:55
3:59
6:31
1:06
49:01
3:15
9:46
7:31
17:17
1:08
18:25
6:13
24:38
2:10
26:48
11:44
38:32
0:40
39:12
2:12
41:24
1:14
42:38
9Leif Helgman
OK Tyr
49:365:09
5:09
3:12
47:30
1:06
6:15
1:07
48:37
4:21
10:36
0:59
49:36
3:24
14:00
6:42
20:42
1:16
21:58
5:46
27:44
1:19
29:03
10:54
39:57
0:33
40:30
2:29
42:59
1:19
44:18
10Peter Ridefelt
OK Linné
49:431:40
1:40
3:46
107:39
1:29
3:09
1:01
108:40
4:54
8:03

49:43
3:28
11:31
7:27
18:58
1:16
20:14
6:01
26:15
1:27
27:42
71:46
99:28
0:48
100:16
2:20
102:36
1:17
103:53
11Sören Sand
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
50:011:30
1:30
3:43
47:43
1:07
2:37
1:11
48:54
4:20
6:57
1:07
50:01
3:27
10:24
8:31
18:55
1:21
20:16
6:15
26:31
1:59
28:30
11:14
39:44
0:36
40:20
2:22
42:42
1:18
44:00
12Johan Sandström
Mullsjö SOK
51:223:42
3:42
3:23
48:58
1:06
4:48
1:12
50:10
4:12
9:00
1:12
51:22
3:35
12:35
7:42
20:17
1:09
21:26
6:17
27:43
1:35
29:18
11:44
41:02
0:53
41:55
2:25
44:20
1:15
45:35
13Mikael Kullin
OK Tyr
51:303:09
3:09
3:37
109:09
0:58
4:07
1:13
110:22
3:51
7:58

51:30
3:47
11:45
6:47
18:32
2:22
20:54
6:09
27:03
2:10
29:13
72:11
101:24
0:36
102:00
2:15
104:15
1:17
105:32
14Christer Borg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
52:561:38
1:38
3:50
50:41
1:10
2:48
1:06
51:47
4:06
6:54
1:09
52:56
3:30
10:24
7:04
17:28
1:15
18:43
6:14
24:57
3:47
28:44
12:59
41:43
1:38
43:21
2:11
45:32
1:19
46:51
15Jan Nylund
Mariestads FK
54:041:22
1:22
3:40
51:36
1:11
2:33
1:17
52:53
4:15
6:48
1:11
54:04
3:43
10:31
7:39
18:10
2:30
20:40
6:14
26:54
1:31
28:25
13:58
42:23
1:14
43:37
2:54
46:31
1:25
47:56
16Pär Lundqvist
Hagaby GoIF
54:292:39
2:39
63:54
111:37
1:13
3:52
1:29
113:06
4:22
8:14

54:29
3:53
12:07
8:05
20:12
1:19
21:31
6:35
28:06
1:38
29:44
13:11
42:55
0:45
43:40
2:30
46:10
1:33
47:43
17Lars Holmberg
IF Hagen
54:372:46
2:46
4:02
112:14
1:14
4:00
1:15
113:29
4:22
8:22

54:37
3:51
12:13
7:52
20:05
1:22
21:27
6:42
28:09
61:53
90:02
13:33
103:35
0:39
104:14
2:33
106:47
1:25
108:12
18Bo Gustavsson
OK Tylöskog
55:112:36
2:36
4:01
52:46
1:17
3:53
1:13
53:59
4:57
8:50
1:12
55:11
3:19
12:09
7:57
20:06
1:41
21:47
6:32
28:19
2:31
30:50
13:07
43:57
0:42
44:39
2:38
47:17
1:28
48:45
19Erik Hellsvik
IK Gandvik
55:222:29
2:29
3:49
52:50
1:12
3:41
1:16
54:06
5:08
8:49
1:16
55:22
3:36
12:25
8:06
20:31
1:48
22:19
6:49
29:08
1:50
30:58
12:58
43:56
1:21
45:17
2:24
47:41
1:20
49:01
20Bernt Henriksson
Gudhems IF
56:282:47
2:47
4:15
114:32
1:20
4:07
1:04
115:36
7:16
11:23

56:28
3:51
15:14
7:42
22:56
1:32
24:28
68:50
93:18
1:30
94:48
11:21
106:09
0:44
106:53
2:01
108:54
1:23
110:17
21Christer Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
59:031:39
1:39
5:07
116:26
1:16
2:55
1:25
117:51
5:18
8:13

59:03
4:27
12:40
8:58
21:38
1:42
23:20
7:20
30:40
1:57
32:37
13:45
46:22
60:47
107:09
2:42
109:51
1:28
111:19
22Leif Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
59:053:05
3:05
4:35
56:31
1:21
4:26
1:16
57:47
4:47
9:13
1:18
59:05
4:00
13:13
8:57
22:10
1:50
24:00
7:14
31:14
1:50
33:04
13:32
46:36
0:51
47:27
2:56
50:23
1:33
51:56
23Bengt Lundberg
Istrums SK
60:141:38
1:38
4:27
117:29
3:06
4:44
1:25
118:54
4:55
9:39

60:14
3:39
13:18
8:47
22:05
1:16
23:21
8:59
32:20
1:14
33:34
73:39
107:13
1:21
108:34
2:49
111:23
1:39
113:02
24Hans Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
60:242:05
2:05
3:53
117:57
1:25
3:30
1:20
119:17
5:47
9:17

60:24
3:56
13:13
8:07
21:20
1:58
23:18
68:32
91:50
2:34
94:24
14:31
108:55
1:26
110:21
2:22
112:43
1:21
114:04
25Per Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
62:002:20
2:20
4:24
59:38
1:39
3:59
1:11
60:49
5:09
9:08
1:11
62:00
4:23
13:31
8:32
22:03
2:38
24:41
8:25
33:06
2:10
35:16
15:06
50:22
0:50
51:12
2:29
53:41
1:33
55:14
26Urban Bark
IF Hagen
62:093:41
3:41
63:57
119:56
1:03
4:44
1:07
121:03
5:49
10:33

62:09
3:40
14:13
7:59
22:12
2:25
24:37
6:35
31:12
3:38
34:50
16:15
51:05
0:43
51:48
2:50
54:38
1:21
55:59
27Torbjörn Aronsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
62:125:08
5:08
3:48
119:48
1:04
6:12
1:18
121:06
5:12
11:24

62:12
3:34
14:58
8:07
23:05
2:08
25:13
69:35
94:48
1:58
96:46
14:38
111:24
0:40
112:04
2:31
114:35
1:25
116:00
28Bo Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
63:314:58
4:58
4:00
61:00
1:02
6:00
1:10
62:10
4:22
10:22
1:21
63:31
3:12
13:34
8:55
22:29
5:45
28:14
9:20
37:34
1:40
39:14
12:55
52:09
0:45
52:54
2:26
55:20
1:40
57:00
29Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
63:393:40
3:40
4:19
61:07
1:31
5:11
1:13
62:20
4:53
10:04
1:19
63:39
4:17
14:21
8:51
23:12
1:29
24:41
6:50
31:31
1:43
33:14
17:30
50:44
1:21
52:05
2:44
54:49
1:59
56:48
30Hans Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
65:482:24
2:24
4:33
63:20
1:24
3:48
1:11
64:31
6:49
10:37
1:17
65:48
4:14
14:51
9:28
24:19
1:29
25:48
7:35
33:23
1:56
35:19
16:28
51:47
2:08
53:55
2:46
56:41
2:06
58:47
31Tomas Nyström
IF Hagen
65:574:21
4:21
4:17
63:38
1:23
5:44
1:12
64:50
5:28
11:12
1:07
65:57
7:01
18:13
9:07
27:20
1:35
28:55
8:05
37:00
1:55
38:55
13:58
52:53
0:58
53:51
3:20
57:11
2:10
59:21
32Leif Sandahl
OK Tyr
66:142:17
2:17
5:09
63:11
1:23
3:40
1:36
64:47
5:19
8:59
1:27
66:14
4:20
13:19
10:01
23:20
1:43
25:03
7:40
32:43
2:48
35:31
15:30
51:01
1:50
52:51
3:27
56:18
1:44
58:02
33Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
66:544:48
4:48
4:33
64:12
1:48
6:36
61:20
125:32
5:38
12:14

66:54
4:51
17:05
8:48
25:53
1:23
27:16
8:51
36:07
3:27
39:34
14:12
53:46
1:27
55:13
2:44
57:57
1:42
59:39
34Tommy Rygh
Mariestads FK
67:043:19
3:19
4:38
64:48
1:38
4:57
1:11
65:59
5:51
10:48
1:05
67:04
4:18
15:06
10:17
25:23
2:25
27:48
9:59
37:47
2:40
40:27
14:33
55:00
1:01
56:01
2:43
58:44
1:26
60:10
35Gunnar A Johansson
Tenhults SOK
71:143:24
3:24
4:35
68:10
1:43
5:07
1:32
69:42
5:56
11:03
1:32
71:14
4:51
15:54
12:26
28:20
1:45
30:05
8:27
38:32
2:14
40:46
16:30
57:16
1:05
58:21
3:27
61:48
1:47
63:35
36Mats Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
71:212:00
2:00
4:25
128:33
4:44
6:44
1:23
129:56
5:37
12:21

71:21
4:54
17:15
9:09
26:24
2:02
28:26
7:45
36:11
3:32
39:43
77:14
116:57
2:09
119:06
3:12
122:18
1:50
124:08
37Egon Gustavsson
OK Bävern
72:051:37
1:37
4:23
69:37
1:18
2:55
1:17
70:54
4:45
7:40
1:11
72:05
5:18
12:58
11:22
24:20
3:58
28:18
11:49
40:07
5:18
45:25
13:24
58:49
1:23
60:12
3:31
63:43
1:31
65:14
38Håkan Wåhlander
Frölunda OL
80:519:47
9:47
4:35
78:18
1:21
11:08
1:20
79:38
5:35
16:43
1:13
80:51
5:34
22:17
13:37
35:54
3:40
39:34
10:33
50:07
2:26
52:33
15:52
68:25
0:53
69:18
2:47
72:05
1:38
73:43
39Bertil Carlsson
Jönköpings OK
84:294:49
4:49
7:09
81:21
2:12
7:01
1:37
82:58
6:09
13:10
1:31
84:29
4:20
17:30
17:40
35:10
1:26
36:36
7:37
44:13
3:24
47:37
17:21
64:58
4:24
69:22
2:49
72:11
2:01
74:12
40Jonas Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
84:3310:00
10:00
4:14
142:16
1:30
11:30
1:09
143:25
16:52
28:22

84:33
7:09
35:31
9:34
45:05
1:24
46:29
7:57
54:26
2:17
56:43
76:07
132:50
0:48
133:38
2:38
136:16
1:46
138:02
41Anders Pettersson
Mariestads FK
85:376:07
6:07
7:21
142:18
2:11
8:18
1:48
144:06
6:31
14:49

85:37
4:55
19:44
12:12
31:56
61:40
93:36
14:18
107:54
2:08
110:02
18:56
128:58
0:57
129:55
3:10
133:05
1:52
134:57
42Anders Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
85:593:43
3:43
5:28
82:35
2:02
5:45
1:52
84:27
7:22
13:07
1:32
85:59
5:10
18:17
15:57
34:14
4:40
38:54
8:53
47:47
2:28
50:15
20:28
70:43
0:58
71:41
3:24
75:05
2:02
77:07
43Sören Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
93:195:42
5:42
7:14
150:10
1:42
7:24
1:46
151:56
7:46
15:10

93:19
8:51
24:01
10:57
34:58
3:47
38:45
76:39
115:24
2:36
118:00
18:20
136:20
1:14
137:34
3:20
140:54
2:02
142:56
44Claes Larsson
OK Klyftamo
97:274:23
4:23
8:09
154:45
4:02
8:25
1:24
156:09
9:04
17:29

97:27
7:19
24:48
14:46
39:34
2:38
42:12
10:38
52:50
3:08
55:58
24:35
80:33
1:03
81:36
3:06
84:42
61:54
146:36




H45 MOTION4460 meter2 anmälda
Anders Lindblom
SOK Träff
Ej godk.4:35
4:35
22:04
26:39
10:25
37:04
5:56
43:00
5:51
48:51
7:46
56:37
    
225:36

168:22




H406720 meter47 anmälda
1Thomas Jansson
Garphyttans IF
49:021:23
1:23
0:40
43:34
0:43
2:06
3:20
46:54
3:36
5:42
1:07
48:01
2:52
8:34
1:01
49:02
7:09
15:43
0:59
16:42
2:04
18:46
5:44
24:30
1:10
25:40
12:53
38:33
2:08
40:41
2:13
42:54
2Olof Olofsson
Hagaby GoIF
49:511:45
1:45
0:51
43:49
0:49
2:34
3:42
47:31
3:41
6:15
1:15
48:46
2:43
8:58
1:05
49:51
7:12
16:10
1:15
17:25
2:26
19:51
6:36
26:27
0:57
27:24
11:03
38:27
2:32
40:59
1:59
42:58
3Jonas Lång
Stora Tuna OK
51:452:20
2:20
0:38
45:36
0:47
3:07
3:49
49:25
3:38
6:45
1:19
50:44
2:55
9:40
1:01
51:45
7:46
17:26
1:09
18:35
2:31
21:06
6:25
27:31
0:52
28:23
12:19
40:42
2:12
42:54
2:04
44:58
4Sten Leandersson
OK Tyr
52:172:58
2:58
0:37
46:42
0:41
3:39
3:15
49:57
4:20
7:59
1:21
51:18
3:00
10:59
0:59
52:17
7:25
18:24
1:28
19:52
2:10
22:02
7:08
29:10
0:46
29:56
11:36
41:32
2:15
43:47
2:18
46:05
5Bo Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
52:211:29
1:29
0:51
105:57
0:46
2:15
3:58
109:55
3:40
5:55
1:16
111:11
2:42
8:37

52:21
7:48
16:25
1:12
17:37
2:10
19:47
7:38
27:25
1:02
28:27
72:08
100:35
2:23
102:58
2:08
105:06
6Fredrik Barrulf
OK Tyr
52:241:53
1:53
0:44
46:44
0:48
2:41
3:26
50:10
4:07
6:48
1:16
51:26
2:54
9:42
0:58
52:24
7:08
16:50
1:03
17:53
2:22
20:15
8:52
29:07
0:41
29:48
11:33
41:21
2:11
43:32
2:28
46:00
7Janne Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
53:022:02
2:02
0:43
46:23
0:45
2:47
63:53
110:16
3:45
6:32
1:30
111:46
2:49
9:21

53:02
7:31
16:52
2:06
18:58
2:16
21:14
7:10
28:24
0:54
29:18
11:38
40:56
2:24
43:20
2:20
45:40
8Magnus Södervall
IK Gandvik
53:071:56
1:56
0:39
107:20
0:38
2:34
3:31
110:51
4:20
6:54
1:18
112:09
3:34
10:28

53:07
8:06
18:34
1:26
20:00
2:25
22:25
67:46
90:11
0:38
90:49
11:32
102:21
2:06
104:27
2:14
106:41
9Jonas Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
53:112:17
2:17
0:38
47:24
0:50
3:07
3:37
51:01
3:41
6:48
1:10
52:11
3:10
9:58
1:00
53:11
7:34
17:32
1:21
18:53
2:38
21:31
7:42
29:13
0:59
30:12
11:37
41:49
2:35
44:24
2:22
46:46
10Göran Randau
IK Hakarpspojkarna
53:181:20
1:20
0:39
45:08
0:50
2:10
4:28
49:36
4:00
6:10
2:07
51:43
2:59
9:09
1:35
53:18
7:23
16:32
1:01
17:33
2:31
20:04
6:39
26:43
1:14
27:57
11:48
39:45
2:21
42:06
2:23
44:29
11Peter Jarl
IF Hagen
53:551:59
1:59
0:46
47:23
0:51
2:50
4:06
51:29
4:09
6:59
1:22
52:51
3:05
10:04
1:04
53:55
7:12
17:16
1:09
18:25
2:34
20:59
7:53
28:52
1:00
29:52
12:05
41:57
2:18
44:15
2:22
46:37
12Ola Wallinder
Göteborg-Majorna OK
54:482:11
2:11
0:43
48:53
0:53
3:04
3:36
52:29
3:43
6:47
1:15
53:44
3:08
9:55
1:04
54:48
7:29
17:24
1:39
19:03
2:12
21:15
8:12
29:27
1:47
31:14
12:05
43:19
2:24
45:43
2:27
48:10
13Tommy Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
55:192:38
2:38
0:40
109:40
0:52
3:30
3:21
113:01
3:49
7:19
1:15
114:16
3:29
10:48

55:19
8:09
18:57
1:08
20:05
2:51
22:56
67:07
90:03
0:57
91:00
13:34
104:34
2:18
106:52
2:08
109:00
14Ulf Larsson
Garphyttans IF
56:241:42
1:42
0:50
49:32
0:51
2:33
4:08
53:40
4:04
6:37
1:22
55:02
3:39
10:16
1:22
56:24
8:15
18:31
1:08
19:39
2:28
22:07
7:37
29:44
1:10
30:54
12:47
43:41
2:26
46:07
2:35
48:42
15Åke Wijkmark
IF Hagen
58:471:33
1:33
1:00
51:47
1:25
2:58
64:21
116:08
4:01
6:59
1:25
117:33
2:56
9:55

58:47
8:13
18:08
1:16
19:24
2:43
22:07
9:32
31:39
0:52
32:31
12:49
45:20
2:35
47:55
2:52
50:47
16Tony Gustavsen
Istrums SK
58:551:46
1:46
0:49
52:05
0:45
2:31
4:29
56:34
4:44
7:15
1:18
57:52
3:47
11:02
1:03
58:55
7:30
18:32
1:23
19:55
2:24
22:19
10:27
32:46
1:02
33:48
13:02
46:50
2:16
49:06
2:10
51:16
17Klas Friborg
Jönköpings OK
59:131:59
1:59
0:34
52:27
0:51
2:50
4:40
57:07
3:50
6:40
1:04
58:11
5:19
11:59
1:02
59:13
7:21
19:20
1:12
20:32
3:01
23:33
8:35
32:08
1:31
33:39
13:17
46:56
2:30
49:26
2:27
51:53
18Lars Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
60:322:56
2:56
0:40
53:47
0:51
3:47
4:08
57:55
4:29
8:16
1:28
59:23
3:06
11:22
1:09
60:32
8:21
19:43
1:20
21:03
3:35
24:38
7:21
31:59
0:57
32:56
14:31
47:27
2:55
50:22
2:45
53:07
19Anders Jonsson
Skattkärrs IF
61:382:46
2:46
0:41
115:06
0:51
3:37
4:06
119:12
3:59
7:36
1:13
120:25
3:15
10:51

61:38
7:45
18:36
4:36
23:12
2:31
25:43
68:25
94:08
0:56
95:04
14:03
109:07
2:43
111:50
2:35
114:25
20Anders Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
61:392:27
2:27
0:52
114:44
1:00
3:27
4:26
119:10
4:26
7:53
1:33
120:43
3:06
10:59

61:39
8:16
19:15
2:18
21:33
2:50
24:23
8:01
32:24
1:34
33:58
74:19
108:17
2:43
111:00
2:52
113:52
21Lasse Karlsson
Gudhems IF
63:242:04
2:04
0:41
57:29
0:49
2:53
3:37
61:06
4:17
7:10
1:15
62:21
3:03
10:13
1:03
63:24
7:42
17:55
1:06
19:01
2:20
21:21
7:49
29:10
1:32
30:42
12:45
43:27
10:58
54:25
2:23
56:48
22Jonas Andersson
Värend GN OL
65:051:58
1:58
0:47
58:14
1:00
2:58
4:02
62:16
5:05
8:03
1:35
63:51
3:44
11:47
1:14
65:05
8:44
20:31
1:16
21:47
3:36
25:23
10:07
35:30
2:36
38:06
14:30
52:36
2:17
54:53
2:34
57:27
23Roger Gunnarsson
Falköpings AIK OK
65:413:27
3:27
0:39
58:57
0:48
4:15
4:21
63:18
5:07
9:22
61:19
124:37
3:26
12:48

65:41
7:49
20:37
1:28
22:05
2:11
24:16
12:26
36:42
1:55
38:37
14:14
52:51
2:31
55:22
2:56
58:18
24Peter Nilsson
OK Tranan
67:172:47
2:47
0:46
59:41
1:02
3:49
4:41
64:22
4:23
8:12
1:34
65:56
3:16
11:28
1:21
67:17
8:31
19:59
1:19
21:18
2:56
24:14
9:56
34:10
1:32
35:42
17:38
53:20
2:48
56:08
2:47
58:55
25Stefan Eriksson
OK Älgen
67:594:11
4:11
0:56
121:09
0:53
5:04
4:18
125:27
5:25
10:29
1:22
126:49
4:35
15:04

67:59
9:28
24:32
1:38
26:10
3:14
29:24
9:39
39:03
0:57
40:00
14:18
54:18
62:50
117:08
3:05
120:13
26Patrik Fors
Attunda OK
68:342:29
2:29
0:56
60:55
0:47
3:16
4:48
65:43
4:41
7:57
1:32
67:15
3:41
11:38
1:19
68:34
10:56
22:34
1:13
23:47
2:41
26:28
9:23
35:51
0:54
36:45
17:23
54:08
3:14
57:22
2:37
59:59
27Stefan Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
70:173:08
3:08
1:07
121:31
0:57
4:05
5:26
126:57
5:56
10:01
1:44
128:41
3:37
13:38

70:17
10:06
23:44
1:55
25:39
3:04
28:43
9:29
38:12
1:18
39:30
74:52
114:22
3:05
117:27
2:57
120:24
28Magnus Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
71:543:03
3:03
0:43
64:43
0:48
3:51
4:32
69:15
4:57
8:48
1:28
70:43
4:48
13:36
1:11
71:54
8:54
22:30
1:37
24:07
2:46
26:53
14:56
41:49
0:51
42:40
14:21
57:01
3:41
60:42
3:18
64:00
29Kjell Einarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
74:544:00
4:00
1:00
67:13
0:56
4:56
4:25
71:38
4:31
9:27
1:50
73:28
3:53
13:20
1:26
74:54
10:26
23:46
1:41
25:27
3:16
28:43
10:02
38:45
1:41
40:26
19:41
60:07
3:13
63:20
2:53
66:13
30Erik Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
75:221:44
1:44
0:44
68:27
1:01
2:45
4:20
72:47
5:00
7:45
1:25
74:12
4:09
11:54
1:10
75:22
9:59
21:53
1:36
23:29
2:45
26:14
8:22
34:36
0:56
35:32
23:08
58:40
6:16
64:56
2:47
67:43
31Magnus Niklasson
Falköpings AIK OK
75:505:04
5:04
1:03
128:11
0:53
5:57
4:42
132:53
5:17
11:14
1:43
134:36
7:48
19:02

75:50
8:07
27:09
1:14
28:23
2:41
31:04
14:38
45:42
61:06
106:48
15:16
122:04
2:33
124:37
2:31
127:08
32Niclas Carlsson
OK Älgen
76:221:36
1:36
0:58
127:57
1:00
2:36
5:13
133:10
5:50
8:26
1:50
135:00
6:54
15:20

76:22
11:09
26:29
1:47
28:16
3:35
31:51
70:40
102:31
1:26
103:57
16:40
120:37
3:20
123:57
3:02
126:59
33Stefan Linderoth
IF Hagen
77:344:46
4:46
0:48
69:16
0:54
5:40
5:23
74:39
5:27
11:07
1:29
76:08
3:52
14:59
1:26
77:34
12:43
27:42
1:59
29:41
3:42
33:23
10:44
44:07
1:02
45:09
17:52
63:01
2:40
65:41
2:47
68:28
34Örjan Nilsson
Mariestads FK
78:255:10
5:10
0:39
131:02
1:07
6:17
4:54
135:56
6:21
12:38
1:28
137:24
4:04
16:42

78:25
9:46
26:28
3:11
29:39
65:50
95:29
8:48
104:17
1:22
105:39
14:07
119:46
8:23
128:09
2:14
130:23
35Peter Ravnell
Gudhems IF
80:002:45
2:45
0:45
133:13
2:19
5:04
4:17
137:30
5:59
11:03
1:21
138:51
4:21
15:24

80:00
9:16
24:40
1:27
26:07
2:16
28:23
8:53
37:16
1:02
38:18
22:57
61:15
2:45
64:00
68:28
132:28
36Stefan Höög
Laxå OK
84:592:05
2:05
0:43
76:01
1:07
3:12
6:12
82:13
6:32
9:44
1:31
83:44
4:46
14:30
1:15
84:59
10:04
24:34
1:42
26:16
5:15
31:31
11:22
42:53
1:28
44:21
17:32
61:53
9:24
71:17
4:01
75:18
37Kent Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
93:493:09
3:09
0:37
87:14
0:46
3:55
4:17
91:31
13:42
17:37
1:16
92:47
3:10
20:47
1:02
93:49
10:49
31:36
22:37
54:13
2:48
57:01
8:29
65:30
1:54
67:24
14:20
81:44
2:30
84:14
2:23
86:37
38Jimmy Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
93:544:00
4:00
0:45
85:23
0:55
4:55
5:56
91:19
11:52
16:47
1:27
92:46
5:00
21:47
1:08
93:54
11:02
32:49
2:02
34:51
3:17
38:08
10:47
48:55
1:11
50:06
21:27
71:33
10:08
81:41
2:57
84:38
39Håkan Karlsson
Degerfors OK
94:3814:10
14:10
0:43
147:08
8:24
22:34
4:50
151:58
6:27
29:01
1:30
153:28
3:43
32:44

94:38
9:46
42:30
3:07
45:37
65:55
111:32
8:47
120:19
1:22
121:41
14:06
135:47
8:26
144:13
2:12
146:25
40Per Ola Thuresson
OK Tylöskog
103:254:58
4:58
0:59
153:28
0:57
5:55
6:24
159:52
8:54
14:49
2:15
162:07
8:26
23:15

103:25
12:46
36:01
2:06
38:07
4:03
42:10
18:56
61:06
1:25
62:31
21:28
83:59
64:36
148:35
3:54
152:29




H357860 meter18 anmälda
1Calle Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
51:512:02
2:02
1:08
49:31
1:50
3:52
1:14
50:45
6:45
10:37
1:06
51:51
2:29
13:06
4:20
17:26
12:11
29:37
3:30
33:07
1:31
34:38
7:16
41:54
0:54
42:48
2:26
45:14
3:09
48:23
2Jan-Ove Wiking
Istrums SK
55:512:35
2:35
1:07
53:32
2:06
4:41
1:19
54:51
7:07
11:48
1:00
55:51
2:30
14:18
4:18
18:36
13:47
32:23
3:49
36:12
1:50
38:02
7:36
45:38
1:01
46:39
2:28
49:07
3:18
52:25
3Thomas Andersson
OK Tranan
58:442:17
2:17
1:18
56:01
2:05
4:22
1:37
57:38
7:23
11:45
1:06
58:44
2:24
14:09
4:48
18:57
13:43
32:40
3:58
36:38
1:49
38:27
8:24
46:51
1:06
47:57
2:39
50:36
4:07
54:43
4Kenneth Johansson
OK Tranan
60:283:01
3:01
1:09
57:59
1:54
4:55
1:21
59:20
6:58
11:53
1:08
60:28
5:09
17:02
4:28
21:30
13:45
35:15
3:29
38:44
2:46
41:30
7:53
49:23
1:02
50:25
2:43
53:08
3:42
56:50
5Jonas Niklasson
Falköpings AIK OK
66:142:32
2:32
1:26
63:30
2:42
5:14
1:34
65:04
8:16
13:30
1:10
66:14
2:46
16:16
4:54
21:10
16:37
37:47
4:12
41:59
2:54
44:53
9:08
54:01
1:09
55:10
2:48
57:58
4:06
62:04
6Ulf Johansson
OK Gisle
66:382:30
2:30
1:22
63:46
2:38
5:08
1:34
65:20
8:41
13:49
1:18
66:38
4:00
17:49
5:16
23:05
15:14
38:19
4:42
43:01
2:05
45:06
9:36
54:42
1:08
55:50
2:52
58:42
3:42
62:24
7Mattias Stockheden
IF Hallby
66:522:19
2:19
1:23
63:47
2:56
5:15
1:52
65:39
8:31
13:46
1:13
66:52
3:24
17:10
5:20
22:30
15:31
38:01
4:14
42:15
2:11
44:26
10:07
54:33
1:10
55:43
2:45
58:28
3:56
62:24
8Jonas Bergenfur
OK Älgen
67:042:41
2:41
1:25
64:06
2:28
5:09
1:47
65:53
8:56
14:05
1:11
67:04
3:34
17:39
6:51
24:30
15:07
39:37
4:09
43:46
2:03
45:49
9:02
54:51
1:10
56:01
2:50
58:51
3:50
62:41
9Mats Johnsson
Falköpings AIK OK
70:552:06
2:06
1:24
68:18
2:22
4:28
1:29
69:47
9:00
13:28
1:08
70:55
3:55
17:23
7:29
24:52
16:34
41:26
4:20
45:46
3:38
49:24
9:02
58:26
1:13
59:39
2:59
62:38
4:16
66:54
10Hans Påhlman
Istrums SK
71:122:30
2:30
1:25
68:05
2:42
5:12
1:40
69:45
8:51
14:03
1:27
71:12
3:30
17:33
5:40
23:13
16:47
40:00
4:18
44:18
2:12
46:30
9:40
56:10
1:11
57:21
3:11
60:32
6:08
66:40
11Jonas Uller
Kils OK
82:163:37
3:37
1:38
139:41
3:35
7:12
1:39
141:20
10:05
17:17

82:16
4:45
22:02
6:26
28:28
19:24
47:52
4:56
52:48
3:06
55:54
11:46
67:40
1:49
69:29
3:35
73:04
64:59
138:03
12Mikael Tallberg
OK Älgen
91:183:24
3:24
1:38
88:16
2:49
6:13
1:50
90:06
10:09
16:22
1:12
91:18
3:59
20:21
6:15
26:36
19:20
45:56
4:49
50:45
15:15
66:00
10:43
76:43
1:17
78:00
3:49
81:49
4:49
86:38
13Peter Risberg
Skattkärrs IF
102:413:39
3:39
1:27
99:26
3:09
6:48
1:52
101:18
9:12
16:00
1:23
102:41
11:07
27:07
8:58
36:05
19:05
55:10
6:58
62:08
16:21
78:29
10:28
88:57
1:10
90:07
3:03
93:10
4:49
97:59
Mats Bergenfur
OK Älgen
Ej godk.2:48
2:48
2:18
5:06

33:28
8:19
13:25
1:47
35:15
5:09
18:34
        




H35 MOTION4460 meter2 anmälda
1Håkan Mossberg
OK Tyr
42:443:27
3:27
1:35
5:02
5:19
10:21
1:54
12:15
3:47
16:02
6:31
22:33
4:25
26:58
5:54
32:52
3:34
36:26
3:15
39:41
1:59
41:40
1:04
42:44
2Kenneth Ljungström
OK Djerf
48:083:16
3:16
1:15
4:31
14:46
19:17
1:58
21:15
3:19
24:34
4:33
29:07
5:33
34:40
5:20
40:00
1:41
41:41
3:22
45:03
2:02
47:05
1:03
48:08




H21 LÅNG11360 meter37 anmälda
1Ingvar Åkesson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
68:581:47
1:47
2:01
51:55
1:00
2:47
0:55
52:50
3:11
5:58
62:34
115:24
2:22
8:20
2:06
117:30
6:23
14:43
2:26
119:56
4:11
18:54
2:07
122:03
3:20
22:14
1:20
123:23
10:57
33:11
3:35
126:58
3:50
37:01
1:00
127:58
1:24
38:25

68:58
6:57
45:22
4:32
49:54
2Daniel Attås
OK Tisaren
69:581:45
1:45
2:02
53:07
1:02
2:47
0:50
53:57
3:08
5:55
2:18
56:15
2:15
8:10
1:59
58:14
6:26
14:36
3:02
61:16
2:44
17:20
1:59
63:15
3:53
21:13
1:17
64:32
12:20
33:33
3:26
67:58
3:59
37:32
61:04
129:02
1:32
39:04

69:58
7:15
46:19
4:46
51:05
3Yury Masnyy
Arboga OK
70:452:08
2:08
1:51
53:55
1:09
3:17
0:47
54:42
3:30
6:47
2:24
57:06
2:22
9:09
2:02
59:08
6:31
15:40
2:59
62:07
2:52
18:32
1:46
63:53
3:42
22:14
1:20
65:13
12:22
34:36
63:31
128:44
3:33
38:09
1:06
129:50
1:16
39:25

70:45
7:10
46:35
5:29
52:04
4David Bejbom
Vänersborgs SK
71:282:00
2:00
1:57
54:39
1:05
3:05
1:41
56:20
3:29
6:34
2:14
58:34
2:36
9:10
2:07
60:41
7:29
16:39
2:30
63:11
2:48
19:27
1:47
64:58
4:02
23:29
1:16
66:14
11:59
35:28
3:19
69:33
3:46
39:14
1:04
70:37
1:24
40:38
0:51
71:28
7:28
48:06
4:36
52:42
5Per-Anders Eggertsen
IFK Göteborg
72:011:54
1:54
2:01
53:22
1:04
2:58
0:54
54:16
3:17
6:15
2:19
56:35
2:27
8:42
2:07
58:42
6:31
15:13
2:34
61:16
3:58
19:11
3:40
64:56
3:59
23:10
61:23
126:19
11:19
34:29
3:43
130:02
3:26
37:55
1:03
131:05
1:26
39:21

72:01
7:02
46:23
4:58
51:21
6Henrik Eliasson
IFK Göteborg
72:311:53
1:53
2:13
55:42
1:01
2:54
0:54
56:36
3:50
6:44
2:15
58:51
2:38
9:22
62:13
121:04
7:01
16:23
2:46
123:50
2:41
19:04
2:06
125:56
3:55
22:59
1:23
127:19
12:24
35:23
3:19
130:38
3:58
39:21
1:02
131:40
1:32
40:53

72:31
7:28
48:21
5:08
53:29
7Martin Ivarsson
Vänersborgs SK
73:562:24
2:24
2:05
56:52
1:09
3:33
1:11
58:03
3:53
7:26
2:27
60:30
2:47
10:13
1:59
62:29
7:23
17:36
2:43
65:12
2:58
20:34
2:15
67:27
3:52
24:26
1:15
68:42
11:34
36:00
3:10
71:52
3:56
39:56
1:07
72:59
1:30
41:26
0:57
73:56
7:29
48:55
5:52
54:47
8Tommy Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
75:081:50
1:50
2:05
118:13
1:05
2:55
0:53
119:06
3:36
6:31
2:07
121:13
2:26
8:57
2:07
123:20
6:59
15:56
2:58
126:18
6:45
22:41
1:56
128:14
3:49
26:30
1:23
129:37
11:49
38:19
3:27
133:04
3:43
42:02
1:06
134:10
1:28
43:30

75:08
67:40
111:10
4:58
116:08
9Tony Larsson
Istrums SK
75:201:46
1:46
2:25
118:08
1:03
2:49
0:49
118:57
3:19
6:08
2:31
121:28
2:33
8:41
2:11
123:39
7:25
16:06
2:51
126:30
3:14
19:20
1:58
128:28
3:52
23:12
1:24
129:52
13:20
36:32
3:19
133:11
4:01
40:33
1:07
134:18
1:34
42:07

75:20
68:11
110:18
5:25
115:43
10Mikael Pihel
OK Tisaren
77:371:55
1:55
2:13
119:48
1:08
3:03
1:01
120:49
3:24
6:27
2:16
123:05
2:29
8:56
2:21
125:26
7:44
16:40
2:30
127:56
6:15
22:55
2:04
130:00
3:51
26:46
1:35
131:35
12:13
38:59
3:44
135:19
3:57
42:56
1:11
136:30
1:39
44:35

77:37
7:38
52:13
65:22
117:35
11Grigory Lazarev
Arboga OK
79:222:11
2:11
2:08
121:29
1:09
3:20
0:57
122:26
3:44
7:04
2:36
125:02
2:49
9:53
2:42
127:44
6:52
16:45
2:58
130:42
4:46
21:31
1:58
132:40
4:04
25:35
1:24
134:04
13:27
39:02
3:29
137:33
4:08
43:10
1:09
138:42
1:36
44:46

79:22
68:54
113:40
5:41
119:21
12Fredrik Rosén
Jönköpings OK
79:442:10
2:10
2:08
61:32
1:36
3:46
0:56
62:28
4:07
7:53
2:22
64:50
2:50
10:43
2:11
67:01
8:11
18:54
3:03
70:04
3:08
22:02
2:19
72:23
4:16
26:18
1:26
73:49
11:45
38:03
3:40
77:29
6:21
44:24
1:11
78:40
1:27
45:51
1:04
79:44
7:45
53:36
5:48
59:24
13Fredrik Nordström
OK Älgen
79:532:21
2:21
2:16
60:42
1:09
3:30
1:09
61:51
3:55
7:25
2:33
64:24
2:15
9:40
2:15
66:39
10:04
19:44
3:52
70:31
3:09
22:53
2:11
72:42
3:58
26:51
1:32
74:14
12:33
39:24
63:34
137:48
4:13
43:37
1:08
138:56
1:33
45:10

79:53
7:43
52:53
5:33
58:26
14Erik Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
80:242:50
2:50
1:59
62:58
1:15
4:05
1:11
64:09
3:49
7:54
2:07
66:16
2:32
10:26
2:17
68:33
8:18
18:44
2:53
71:26
2:46
21:30
2:03
73:29
4:09
25:39
1:14
74:43
15:28
41:07
3:26
78:09
4:11
45:18
1:07
79:16
1:27
46:45
1:08
80:24
8:38
55:23
5:36
60:59
15Mathias Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
80:362:09
2:09
2:18
60:19
1:11
3:20
61:04
121:23
4:08
7:28
2:58
124:21
2:58
10:26
2:30
126:51
8:00
18:26
3:38
130:29
2:47
21:13
2:10
132:39
3:50
25:03
1:31
134:10
12:33
37:36
4:06
138:16
4:44
42:20
1:12
139:28
2:07
44:27

80:36
8:39
53:06
4:55
58:01
16Anders Lindberg
OK Tyr
81:292:07
2:07
2:24
61:15
1:33
3:40
1:06
62:21
3:51
7:31
2:12
64:33
2:40
10:11
3:02
67:35
9:13
19:24
4:20
71:55
3:16
22:40
2:19
74:14
4:18
26:58
1:46
76:00
12:06
39:04
3:28
79:28
4:28
43:32
1:07
80:35
2:11
45:43
0:54
81:29
7:47
53:30
5:21
58:51
17Ivan Forsgren
OK Tisaren
81:562:14
2:14
2:06
64:34
1:12
3:26
1:04
65:38
3:51
7:17
2:20
67:58
2:52
10:09
2:18
70:16
7:10
17:19
2:46
73:02
2:50
20:09
2:01
75:03
4:29
24:38
1:26
76:29
13:24
38:02
3:30
79:59
8:33
46:35
1:04
81:03
1:55
48:30
0:53
81:56
7:21
55:51
6:37
62:28
18Anders Påhlman
Istrums SK
82:471:57
1:57
2:05
64:59
1:07
3:04
0:57
65:56
3:49
6:53
2:18
68:14
2:56
9:49
2:13
70:27
7:04
16:53
3:28
73:55
6:04
22:57
1:49
75:44
3:41
26:38
1:22
77:06
13:41
40:19
3:43
80:49
3:45
44:04
1:03
81:52
3:31
47:35
0:55
82:47
7:52
55:27
7:27
62:54
19Kalle Björkman
Arboga OK
83:542:19
2:19
2:15
64:49
1:22
3:41
1:00
65:49
4:15
7:56
2:41
68:30
2:57
10:53
2:20
70:50
7:34
18:27
3:22
74:12
5:16
23:43
1:47
75:59
4:36
28:19
1:21
77:20
13:54
42:13
64:22
141:42
5:02
47:15
1:11
142:53
1:58
49:13

83:54
7:37
56:50
5:44
62:34
20Robert Grann
Arboga OK
83:552:18
2:18
2:57
63:45
1:18
3:36
1:01
64:46
4:04
7:40
2:25
67:11
2:39
10:19
2:25
69:36
7:42
18:01
3:02
72:38
3:20
21:21
2:47
75:25
4:08
25:29
1:59
77:24
13:02
38:31
4:02
81:26
4:32
43:03
1:21
82:47
2:19
45:22
1:08
83:55
9:43
55:05
5:43
60:48
21Daniel Brohede
OK Älgen
84:492:38
2:38
2:10
65:13
1:20
3:58
1:00
66:13
4:06
8:04
2:27
68:40
2:53
10:57
2:16
70:56
8:44
19:41
3:41
74:37
3:32
23:13
2:13
76:50
3:48
27:01
1:35
78:25
15:02
42:03
4:04
82:29
4:29
46:32
1:14
83:43
1:38
48:10
1:06
84:49
8:46
56:56
6:07
63:03
22Oskar Jacobsson
OK Tisaren
85:462:26
2:26
2:14
65:49
1:22
3:48
1:11
67:00
4:21
8:09
2:36
69:36
2:41
10:50
2:27
72:03
7:42
18:32
63:15
135:18
2:53
21:25
3:13
138:31
4:07
25:32
1:26
139:57
16:15
41:47
3:40
143:37
4:16
46:03
1:11
144:48
1:36
47:39

85:46
8:55
56:34
7:01
63:35
23Henrik Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
86:042:33
2:33
2:23
65:03
1:20
3:53
1:05
66:08
3:49
7:42
2:42
68:50
3:46
11:28
2:55
71:45
7:37
19:05
3:40
75:25
2:57
22:02
2:29
77:54
4:12
26:14
1:41
79:35
14:17
40:31
4:09
83:44
4:58
45:29
1:17
85:01
1:37
47:06
1:03
86:04
9:08
56:14
6:26
62:40
24Erik Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
87:403:03
3:03
2:28
67:12
1:18
4:21
1:08
68:20
4:17
8:38
2:55
71:15
2:57
11:35
2:39
73:54
7:39
19:14
3:33
77:27
4:30
23:44
2:15
79:42
4:39
28:23
61:39
141:21
14:42
43:05
4:05
145:26
6:17
49:22
1:15
146:41
1:47
51:09

87:40
7:56
59:05
5:39
64:44
25Dimitry Masnyy
Arboga OK
89:489:23
9:23
2:18
70:40
1:16
10:39
1:01
71:41
4:21
15:00
2:25
74:06
2:51
17:51
2:42
76:48
7:22
25:13
3:21
80:09
3:10
28:23
2:04
82:13
4:40
33:03
1:33
83:46
13:21
46:24
3:38
87:24
5:06
51:30
1:14
88:38
1:42
53:12
1:10
89:48
9:12
62:24
5:58
68:22
26Erik Råberg
OK Tyr
91:372:40
2:40
2:17
67:29
3:15
5:55
1:01
68:30
4:24
10:19
2:50
71:20
3:19
13:38
2:35
73:55
7:51
21:29
6:14
80:09
3:46
25:15
2:47
82:56
4:20
29:35
1:36
84:32
14:31
44:06
4:29
89:01
4:32
48:38
1:25
90:26
1:37
50:15
1:11
91:37
8:52
59:07
6:05
65:12
27Henrik Wickström
Arboga OK
92:263:31
3:31
3:16
70:27
1:21
4:52
1:05
71:32
4:22
9:14
2:33
74:05
3:16
12:30
2:30
76:35
8:39
21:09
3:11
79:46
3:52
25:01
3:05
82:51
4:51
29:52
1:36
84:27
14:48
44:40
5:37
90:04
4:52
49:32
61:18
151:22
1:36
51:08

92:26
9:45
60:53
6:18
67:11
28Fredrik Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
95:422:19
2:19
2:22
76:08
1:22
3:41
1:05
77:13
4:28
8:09
2:40
79:53
3:17
11:26
2:26
82:19
8:20
19:46
63:08
145:27
4:16
24:02
2:59
148:26
5:15
29:17
1:30
149:56
15:21
44:38
3:39
153:35
10:56
55:34
1:11
154:46
2:15
57:49

95:42
9:45
67:34
6:12
73:46
29Henning Spjelkavik
IL Tyrving
96:443:18
3:18
2:52
72:27
1:38
4:56
1:24
73:51
4:49
9:45
3:26
77:17
2:53
12:38
3:12
80:29
7:12
19:50
4:31
85:00
3:38
23:28
2:52
87:52
4:24
27:52
2:04
89:56
14:20
42:12
4:10
94:06
7:33
49:45
1:27
95:33
2:37
52:22
1:11
96:44
10:04
62:26
7:09
69:35
30Joakim Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
97:103:38
3:38
2:59
135:12
1:26
5:04
1:03
136:15
4:33
9:37
2:58
139:13
4:10
13:47
2:37
141:50
8:25
22:12
3:20
145:10
5:39
27:51
3:20
148:30
4:45
32:36
1:59
150:29
16:31
49:07
4:13
154:42
5:08
54:15
1:18
156:00
1:32
55:47

97:10
69:45
125:32
6:41
132:13
31Lars Jakobsson
IF Hagen
101:583:33
3:33
3:13
138:00
1:34
5:07
1:08
139:08
4:12
9:19
3:04
142:12
3:20
12:39
3:13
145:25
9:47
22:26
5:35
151:00
3:52
26:18
2:24
153:24
5:13
31:31
1:38
155:02
17:12
48:43
4:27
159:29
66:03
114:46
1:22
160:51
1:58
116:44

101:58
10:46
127:30
7:17
134:47
32Niclas Westerberg
IF Hagen
109:214:27
4:27
2:15
88:15
2:00
6:27
1:01
89:16
4:19
10:46
2:44
92:00
2:42
13:28
2:30
94:30
8:36
22:04
63:05
157:35
6:12
28:16
2:59
160:34
4:29
32:45
1:34
162:08
17:17
50:02
4:28
166:36
7:17
57:19
1:26
168:02
1:47
59:06

109:21
19:58
79:04
6:56
86:00
Henrik Törnqvist
Arboga OK
Ej godk.5:07
5:07
1:08
6:15
4:00
10:15
2:47
13:02
6:57
19:59
3:11
23:10
4:40
27:50
13:47
41:37
80:38
122:15



93:11
  




H217860 meter8 anmälda
1Anders Hellman
Leksands OK
62:032:06
2:06
1:13
59:29
2:29
4:35
1:29
60:58
8:01
12:36
1:05
62:03
2:55
15:31
4:51
20:22
14:58
35:20
4:24
39:44
2:03
41:47
9:10
50:57
1:14
52:11
2:36
54:47
3:29
58:16
2Magnus Lund
IK Gandvik
68:032:22
2:22
1:16
65:20
2:10
4:32
1:35
66:55
10:50
15:22
1:08
68:03
2:57
18:19
7:24
25:43
14:38
40:21
4:10
44:31
2:39
47:10
8:50
56:00
1:09
57:09
3:03
60:12
3:52
64:04
3Mikael Trofast
Jönköpings OK
73:322:15
2:15
1:32
70:27
2:14
4:29
1:46
72:13
9:07
13:36
1:19
73:32
2:45
16:21
5:21
21:42
18:47
40:29
4:45
45:14
4:48
50:02
10:02
60:04
1:09
61:13
3:18
64:31
4:24
68:55
4Niklas Fallgren
Gudhems IF
80:552:54
2:54
1:52
77:54
2:31
5:25
1:45
79:39
10:23
15:48
1:16
80:55
3:58
19:46
6:03
25:49
18:35
44:24
5:34
49:58
4:21
54:19
11:19
65:38
1:32
67:10
4:01
71:11
4:51
76:02
5Joacim Gustafsson
OK Klyftamo
82:233:57
3:57
1:38
79:32
2:29
6:26
1:37
81:09
9:22
15:48
1:14
82:23
3:25
19:13
6:01
25:14
18:02
43:16
4:32
47:48
10:49
58:37
10:11
68:48
1:15
70:03
3:07
73:10
4:44
77:54
6Lars Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
85:092:44
2:44
1:37
82:25
2:36
5:20
1:28
83:53
11:52
17:12
1:16
85:09
8:19
25:31
6:06
31:37
21:28
53:05
5:09
58:14
2:58
61:12
11:22
72:34
1:04
73:38
3:11
76:49
3:59
80:48
7Peter Waldenström
Jönköpings OK
104:192:36
2:36
1:26
101:42
2:56
5:32
61:27
163:09
9:08
14:40

104:19
3:35
18:15
5:31
23:46
20:50
44:36
4:50
49:26
31:47
81:13
10:21
91:34
1:10
92:44
2:56
95:40
4:36
100:16
Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.4:13
4:13
2:40
6:53

31:25


1:37
33:02
         




H207860 meter23 anmälda
1Samuel Andersson
IK Gandvik
49:592:21
2:21
0:56
48:04
2:05
4:26
1:04
49:08
6:55
11:21
0:51
49:59
2:52
14:13
3:51
18:04
11:12
29:16
3:20
32:36
1:44
34:20
6:22
40:42
1:01
41:43
2:34
44:17
2:51
47:08
2Emil Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
51:242:02
2:02
0:57
49:21
1:58
4:00
1:11
50:32
6:47
10:47
0:52
51:24
2:12
12:59
3:50
16:49
11:31
28:20
3:18
31:38
3:55
35:33
6:48
42:21
0:54
43:15
2:19
45:34
2:50
48:24
3Emil Johansson
OK Tisaren
54:271:59
1:59
0:59
52:21
2:04
4:03
1:12
53:33
6:56
10:59
0:54
54:27
2:59
13:58
4:34
18:32
13:21
31:53
3:16
35:09
1:43
36:52
7:49
44:41
0:54
45:35
2:39
48:14
3:08
51:22
4Fredric Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
55:532:22
2:22
1:00
53:35
2:09
4:31
1:18
54:53
7:14
11:45
1:00
55:53
2:43
14:28
4:10
18:38
13:04
31:42
4:17
35:59
2:32
38:31
7:09
45:40
1:02
46:42
2:44
49:26
3:09
52:35
5Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
56:302:37
2:37
1:06
54:41
2:09
4:46
1:05
55:46
6:51
11:37
0:44
56:30
2:40
14:17
4:36
18:53
13:31
32:24
4:45
37:09
2:03
39:12
6:56
46:08
0:57
47:05
3:29
50:34
3:01
53:35
6Oskar Eklöf
IK Ymer
59:145:45
5:45
61:02
116:38
2:01
7:46
1:45
118:23
6:58
14:44

59:14
2:54
17:38
4:18
21:56
12:51
34:47
4:11
38:58
2:34
41:32
7:44
49:16
0:55
50:11
2:20
52:31
3:05
55:36
7Daniel Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
59:242:41
2:41
1:06
57:03
1:56
4:37
1:19
58:22
6:46
11:23
1:02
59:24
5:58
17:21
4:27
21:48
13:07
34:55
3:34
38:29
1:53
40:22
7:36
47:58
1:22
49:20
2:51
52:11
3:46
55:57
8Anton Broberg-Holm
IK Gandvik
59:592:26
2:26
1:14
57:48
1:56
4:22
1:15
59:03
9:01
13:23
0:56
59:59
2:44
16:07
4:32
20:39
13:06
33:45
3:25
37:10
3:53
41:03
7:22
48:25
1:03
49:28
2:40
52:08
4:26
56:34
9Niclas Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
63:242:09
2:09
1:19
60:43
2:30
4:39
1:36
62:19
8:21
13:00
1:05
63:24
3:32
16:32
5:04
21:36
15:26
37:02
3:48
40:50
2:17
43:07
8:16
51:23
1:04
52:27
2:52
55:19
4:05
59:24
10Marcus Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
64:421:50
1:50
0:55
62:41
1:52
3:42
1:07
63:48
14:00
17:42
0:54
64:42
2:14
19:56
3:58
23:54
14:49
38:43
5:16
43:59
3:54
47:53
7:21
55:14
0:50
56:04
2:07
58:11
3:35
61:46
11Jonas Wallin
Vänersborgs SK
65:423:10
3:10
0:54
63:28
1:47
4:57
1:27
64:55
8:36
13:33
0:47
65:42
7:32
21:05
4:17
25:22
13:41
39:03
3:39
42:42
2:25
45:07
9:11
54:18
1:49
56:07
2:54
59:01
3:33
62:34
12David Fors
OK Skogsstjärnan
70:002:47
2:47
1:17
67:42
2:29
5:16
1:21
69:03
8:25
13:41
0:57
70:00
7:40
21:21
5:34
26:55
15:18
42:13
4:40
46:53
2:50
49:43
9:13
58:56
1:18
60:14
2:40
62:54
3:31
66:25
13Emil Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
71:154:08
4:08
1:42
68:05
2:14
6:22
2:02
70:07
8:08
14:30
1:08
71:15
3:12
17:42
4:59
22:41
15:48
38:29
4:22
42:51
3:17
46:08
10:03
56:11
1:22
57:33
3:52
61:25
4:58
66:23
14Oskar Pettersson
Jönköpings OK
72:482:28
2:28
1:19
130:13
2:02
4:30
1:23
131:36
7:53
12:23

72:48
4:44
17:07
5:42
22:49
17:56
40:45
4:42
45:27
5:47
51:14
8:43
59:57
1:00
60:57
62:58
123:55
4:59
128:54
15Lars Lundström
IF Hallby
88:003:12
3:12
1:17
85:36
1:55
5:07
1:18
86:54
14:29
19:36
1:06
88:00
2:44
22:20
4:29
26:49
25:55
52:44
3:46
56:30
7:59
64:29
11:16
75:45
1:03
76:48
3:33
80:21
3:58
84:19
16Daniel Sager
Trollhättans SOK
89:212:40
2:40
1:21
146:25
2:56
5:36
2:02
148:27
14:11
19:47

89:21
7:38
27:25
7:40
35:05
17:38
52:43
7:40
60:23
4:22
64:45
11:25
76:10
61:03
137:13
3:12
140:25
4:39
145:04
17Anton Pettersson
Mariestads FK
123:592:39
2:39
2:52
178:53
3:40
6:19
3:23
182:16
9:18
15:37

123:59
7:32
23:09
6:38
29:47
21:39
51:26
13:27
64:53
11:33
76:26
19:05
95:31
3:10
98:41
67:15
165:56
10:05
176:01
Mattias Andersson
OK Tisaren
Ej godk.2:06
2:06
1:46
3:52

17:23


1:30
18:53
         
Johan Nyman
IF Hagen
Ej godk.2:26
2:26
1:31
82:49
2:18
4:44
1:33
84:22
8:10
12:54
1:21
85:43
8:40
21:34
 
55:32
4:43
60:15
3:01
63:16
9:21
72:37
1:23
74:00
3:22
77:22
3:56
81:18




H20 MOTION4460 meter1 anmälda




H186660 meter31 anmälda
1Albin Ridefelt
OK Linné
41:392:05
2:05
2:39
99:19
0:56
3:01
1:17
100:36
4:02
7:03

41:39
2:10
9:13
6:01
15:14
1:26
16:40
5:20
22:00
0:41
22:41
9:14
31:55
1:03
32:58
62:07
95:05
1:35
96:40
2Gustav Eklöf
IK Ymer
43:092:28
2:28
2:30
101:09
1:03
3:31
1:07
102:16
4:30
8:01

43:09
2:41
10:42
6:33
17:15
1:29
18:44
5:25
24:09
0:41
24:50
9:09
33:59
1:03
35:02
62:01
97:03
1:36
98:39
3Christoffer Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
47:482:26
2:26
2:42
45:44
1:06
3:32
1:14
46:58
4:39
8:11
0:50
47:48
2:39
10:50
7:08
17:58
2:28
20:26
6:22
26:48
1:12
28:00
9:55
37:55
1:19
39:14
2:00
41:14
1:48
43:02
4David Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
48:522:42
2:42
2:51
46:44
1:04
3:46
1:17
48:01
4:11
7:57
0:51
48:52
3:37
11:34
7:02
18:36
1:42
20:18
6:16
26:34
0:48
27:22
11:16
38:38
1:20
39:58
2:05
42:03
1:50
43:53
5Simon Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
49:282:33
2:33
2:34
107:16
0:59
3:32
1:15
108:31
5:09
8:41

49:28
2:32
11:13
7:39
18:52
1:37
20:29
6:42
27:11
0:44
27:55
12:07
40:02
1:04
41:06
62:00
103:06
1:36
104:42
6Erik Andersson
IK Gandvik
49:292:09
2:09
2:53
107:23
1:03
3:12
1:17
108:40
4:21
7:33

49:29
2:44
10:17
7:14
17:31
2:34
20:05
7:18
27:23
1:04
28:27
70:27
98:54
1:21
100:15
1:58
102:13
2:17
104:30
7Andreas Karlsson
Mariestads FK
51:262:17
2:17
2:47
109:19
1:02
3:19
1:17
110:36
5:13
8:32

51:26
2:39
11:11
8:02
19:13
4:14
23:27
6:34
30:01
0:46
30:47
69:56
100:43
1:27
102:10
1:57
104:07
2:25
106:32
8Albin Evertsson
OK Klyftamo
53:523:21
3:21
3:12
111:43
1:09
4:30
1:11
112:54
5:01
9:31

53:52
2:47
12:18
7:21
19:39
2:24
22:03
6:10
28:13
1:06
29:19
12:42
42:01
2:29
44:30
2:13
46:43
61:48
108:31
9Daniel Martinsson
OK Kroppefjäll
53:532:41
2:41
2:58
51:40
1:15
3:56
1:22
53:02
7:20
11:16
0:51
53:53
3:05
14:21
7:18
21:39
1:58
23:37
7:46
31:23
0:46
32:09
11:35
43:44
1:11
44:55
1:59
46:54
1:48
48:42
10Marcus Hansson
Herrestads AIF
56:262:26
2:26
63:09
114:15
1:11
3:37
1:21
115:36
5:08
8:45

56:26
3:21
12:06
8:02
20:08
4:13
24:21
7:44
32:05
1:05
33:10
12:08
45:18
1:20
46:38
2:18
48:56
2:10
51:06
11Peter Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
56:382:03
2:03
3:33
114:09
1:10
3:13
1:32
115:41
4:51
8:04

56:38
2:42
10:46
10:03
20:49
1:41
22:30
9:41
32:11
0:41
32:52
71:30
104:22
1:44
106:06
2:05
108:11
2:25
110:36
12Fredrik Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
57:252:45
2:45
3:35
54:49
1:11
3:56
1:33
56:22
5:53
9:49
1:03
57:25
3:10
12:59
8:05
21:04
2:00
23:04
7:25
30:29
1:57
32:26
13:06
45:32
1:27
46:59
2:16
49:15
1:59
51:14
13Rasmus Persson
Falköpings AIK OK
57:372:20
2:20
3:20
115:30
1:07
3:27
1:12
116:42
10:01
13:28

57:37
3:06
16:34
7:49
24:23
1:46
26:09
7:25
33:34
1:01
34:35
11:33
46:08
2:17
48:25
62:02
110:27
1:43
112:10
14Daniel Wikström
OK Tyr
58:562:32
2:32
3:35
56:41
1:18
3:50
1:25
58:06
7:14
11:04
0:50
58:56
3:17
14:21
7:46
22:07
2:34
24:41
7:42
32:23
1:42
34:05
13:44
47:49
1:14
49:03
1:59
51:02
2:04
53:06
15Erik Kvarnström
Kils OK
60:082:46
2:46
3:14
57:40
1:15
4:01
1:28
59:08
5:23
9:24
1:00
60:08
5:01
14:25
8:29
22:54
2:06
25:00
9:13
34:13
0:47
35:00
13:11
48:11
1:26
49:37
2:23
52:00
2:26
54:26
16Andreas Leandersson
OK Tyr
61:412:22
2:22
3:34
59:14
1:16
3:38
1:18
60:32
6:35
10:13
1:09
61:41
2:39
12:52
8:13
21:05
2:10
23:15
9:45
33:00
0:59
33:59
15:18
49:17
1:31
50:48
2:47
53:35
2:05
55:40
17Eric Randau
IK Hakarpspojkarna
62:372:02
2:02
3:34
60:19
1:06
3:08
1:21
61:40
6:29
9:37
0:57
62:37
2:59
12:36
11:16
23:52
2:00
25:52
8:46
34:38
1:02
35:40
15:45
51:25
1:14
52:39
2:13
54:52
1:53
56:45
18Anton Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
65:573:08
3:08
3:39
63:44
1:19
4:27
1:13
64:57
5:55
10:22
1:00
65:57
3:58
14:20
10:30
24:50
2:09
26:59
9:30
36:29
1:05
37:34
13:31
51:05
2:32
53:37
2:50
56:27
3:38
60:05
19Oskar Börjeson
Ryda SK
68:272:38
2:38
4:04
66:01
1:30
4:08
1:29
67:30
6:07
10:15
0:57
68:27
5:21
15:36
9:05
24:41
4:28
29:09
10:45
39:54
0:56
40:50
14:31
55:21
1:29
56:50
2:56
59:46
2:11
61:57
20Adam Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
73:503:46
3:46
3:58
71:49
1:42
5:28
1:16
73:05
8:11
13:39
0:45
73:50
4:50
18:29
10:40
29:09
5:38
34:47
9:58
44:45
1:27
46:12
14:48
61:00
2:01
63:01
2:29
65:30
2:21
67:51
21Marcus Westberg
OK Älgen
74:353:37
3:37
4:16
131:46
1:16
4:53
1:38
133:24
6:54
11:47

74:35
3:55
15:42
14:05
29:47
2:17
32:04
11:46
43:50
1:07
44:57
15:42
60:39
61:39
122:18
2:49
125:07
2:23
127:30
22Olle Algotson
OK Tylöskog
75:072:42
2:42
4:32
72:48
6:07
8:49
1:18
74:06
9:33
18:22
1:01
75:07
2:54
21:16
8:35
29:51
5:06
34:57
12:28
47:25
0:50
48:15
13:23
61:38
1:27
63:05
2:50
65:55
2:21
68:16
23Mathias Johansson
KFUM Örebro OK
77:366:55
6:55
4:34
74:44
1:13
8:08
1:51
76:35
5:57
14:05
1:01
77:36
3:03
17:08
12:31
29:39
3:47
33:26
9:26
42:52
1:02
43:54
17:19
61:13
1:37
62:50
2:30
65:20
4:50
70:10
24Dennis Nyqvist
OK Gipen
81:072:40
2:40
4:27
78:22
1:26
4:06
1:34
79:56
5:47
9:53
1:11
81:07
3:17
13:10
13:35
26:45
8:28
35:13
12:34
47:47
2:45
50:32
16:09
66:41
1:45
68:26
3:03
71:29
2:26
73:55
25Erik Stenberg
OK Gipen
95:184:36
4:36
5:12
152:30
2:18
6:54
1:36
154:06
14:58
21:52

95:18
4:31
26:23
13:14
39:37
7:54
47:31
71:30
119:01
1:02
120:03
19:32
139:35
1:44
141:19
3:20
144:39
2:39
147:18
26Simon Börjeson
Ryda SK
98:343:23
3:23
5:03
155:47
1:26
4:49
1:37
157:24
9:55
14:44

98:34
3:02
17:46
12:18
30:04
22:16
52:20
68:48
121:08
0:51
121:59
20:06
142:05
2:16
144:21
3:06
147:27
3:17
150:44
27Karl-Mikael Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
111:4510:31
10:31
5:46
168:55
2:17
12:48
1:57
170:52
9:26
22:14

111:45
7:40
29:54
13:02
42:56
4:31
47:27
16:01
63:28
3:08
66:36
27:03
93:39
2:50
96:29
3:01
99:30
63:39
163:09
Niklas Brag Jonsson
IK Gandvik
Ej godk.18:54
18:54

45:06
7:26
26:20
1:49
46:55


0:51
47:46
         




H165100 meter54 anmälda
1Christer Garpenlund
KFUM Örebro OK
30:173:09
3:09
5:21
8:30
5:07
13:37
1:21
14:58
4:11
19:09
3:54
23:03
2:23
25:26
1:07
26:33
1:57
28:30
1:00
29:30
0:47
30:17
 
2Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
31:163:42
3:42
5:30
9:12
5:21
14:33
1:28
16:01
4:14
20:15
3:51
24:06
2:27
26:33
1:02
27:35
1:58
29:33
0:58
30:31
0:45
31:16
 
3Johan Högstrand
Markbygdens OK
32:093:39
3:39
5:48
9:27
5:13
14:40
1:13
15:53
4:38
20:31
4:14
24:45
1:49
26:34
1:17
27:51
2:15
30:06
1:11
31:17
0:52
32:09
 
4Johan Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
33:293:27
3:27
5:39
9:06
5:29
14:35
1:05
15:40
4:52
20:32
5:30
26:02
1:59
28:01
1:14
29:15
2:17
31:32
1:06
32:38
0:51
33:29
 
5Mandus Ridefelt
OK Linné
34:294:25
4:25
5:39
10:04
5:30
15:34
1:05
16:39
4:52
21:31
5:30
27:01
1:58
28:59
1:16
30:15
2:15
32:30
1:07
33:37
0:52
34:29
 
6Simon Skogman
Markbygdens OK
36:373:51
3:51
6:45
10:36
5:39
16:15
1:46
18:01
5:31
23:32
4:34
28:06
2:21
30:27
1:30
31:57
2:31
34:28
1:22
35:50
0:47
36:37
 
7Albin Andersson
Markbygdens OK
37:004:27
4:27
6:02
10:29
5:45
16:14
1:14
17:28
5:34
23:02
4:53
27:55
3:04
30:59
1:24
32:23
2:28
34:51
1:22
36:13
0:47
37:00
 
8Marcus Jansson
Garphyttans IF
37:193:34
3:34
8:13
11:47
5:51
17:38
1:09
18:47
5:23
24:10
5:00
29:10
2:02
31:12
1:33
32:45
2:24
35:09
1:12
36:21
0:58
37:19
 
9Carl-Johan Fredman
Hestra IF
37:573:53
3:53
6:39
10:32
6:25
16:57
1:17
18:14
6:00
24:14
5:05
29:19
2:19
31:38
1:26
33:04
2:35
35:39
1:15
36:54
1:03
37:57
 
10Jesper Öström
OK Tyr
38:134:00
4:00
6:15
10:15
6:18
16:33
3:17
19:50
5:18
25:08
5:08
30:16
1:59
32:15
1:31
33:46
2:26
36:12
1:11
37:23
0:50
38:13
 
11Anton Hallor
OK Tisaren
38:214:38
4:38
6:39
11:17
5:52
17:09
1:14
18:23
5:29
23:52
5:18
29:10
2:16
31:26
1:36
33:02
2:50
35:52
1:25
37:17
1:04
38:21
 
12John Börjesson
Hestra IF
39:093:38
3:38
7:00
10:38
7:42
18:20
1:27
19:47
4:54
24:41
5:14
29:55
2:17
32:12
1:28
33:40
3:05
36:45
1:30
38:15
0:54
39:09
 
13Erik Jansson
Garphyttans IF
39:104:49
4:49
7:18
12:07
6:11
18:18
1:11
19:29
5:51
25:20
5:11
30:31
2:12
32:43
2:11
34:54
2:17
37:11
1:12
38:23
0:47
39:10
 
14Erik Classon
OK Orinto
39:174:06
4:06
7:02
11:08
6:24
17:32
1:22
18:54
5:47
24:41
5:40
30:21
2:21
32:42
1:29
34:11
2:36
36:47
1:28
38:15
1:02
39:17
 
15Tobias Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
39:335:09
5:09
6:46
11:55
5:54
17:49
1:11
19:00
8:07
27:07
4:34
31:41
2:08
33:49
1:18
35:07
2:19
37:26
1:10
38:36
0:57
39:33
 
16Anton Helgman
OK Tyr
41:204:12
4:12
7:19
11:31
7:18
18:49
1:48
20:37
6:01
26:38
5:23
32:01
2:14
34:15
1:23
35:38
3:11
38:49
1:32
40:21
0:59
41:20
 
17Joakim Karlsson
Mariestads FK
41:224:18
4:18
6:46
11:04
6:08
17:12
1:19
18:31
6:37
25:08
6:19
31:27
3:52
35:19
1:34
36:53
2:30
39:23
1:09
40:32
0:50
41:22
 
18Fredrik Bergfeldt
OK Klyftamo
41:546:26
6:26
7:09
13:35
5:43
19:18
1:16
20:34
5:34
26:08
5:06
31:14
2:14
33:28
1:40
35:08
4:15
39:23
1:28
40:51
1:03
41:54
 
19Johan Sandström
OK Gipen
42:015:18
5:18
7:12
12:30
7:35
20:05
1:45
21:50
5:54
27:44
5:14
32:58
2:08
35:06
1:26
36:32
3:06
39:38
1:28
41:06
0:55
42:01
 
20Albin Olausson
Askersunds OK
42:314:55
4:55
6:20
11:15
7:28
18:43
1:16
19:59
6:22
26:21
4:33
30:54
2:32
33:26
4:00
37:26
2:52
40:18
1:17
41:35
0:56
42:31
 
21Eric Sand
IK Gandvik
44:103:35
3:35
7:56
11:31
8:29
20:00
1:29
21:29
5:52
27:21
5:55
33:16
3:39
36:55
1:59
38:54
3:03
41:57
1:20
43:17
0:53
44:10
 
22Martin Larsson
Hestra IF
44:415:24
5:24
7:30
12:54
7:25
20:19
1:33
21:52
6:06
27:58
6:30
34:28
2:28
36:56
1:38
38:34
3:43
42:17
1:24
43:41
1:00
44:41
 
23Fredrik Nilsson
Örkelljunga FK
44:454:43
4:43
10:04
14:47
6:51
21:38
1:48
23:26
6:07
29:33
5:38
35:11
2:14
37:25
1:34
38:59
2:57
41:56
1:46
43:42
1:03
44:45
 
24Dan Börjesson
Hestra IF
44:566:07
6:07
7:13
13:20
7:03
20:23
1:35
21:58
6:04
28:02
6:57
34:59
2:19
37:18
1:31
38:49
3:46
42:35
1:31
44:06
0:50
44:56
 
25Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
46:288:46
8:46
6:16
15:02
6:49
21:51
1:14
23:05
5:24
28:29
8:23
36:52
2:25
39:17
1:43
41:00
3:02
44:02
1:36
45:38
0:50
46:28
 
26Gustav Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
46:384:18
4:18
7:37
11:55
10:37
22:32
1:28
24:00
6:42
30:42
6:22
37:04
2:35
39:39
1:25
41:04
2:56
44:00
1:35
45:35
1:03
46:38
 
27Martin Kvarnström
Kils OK
47:157:17
7:17
9:20
16:37
7:14
23:51
1:50
25:41
6:06
31:47
5:16
37:03
2:20
39:23
1:31
40:54
3:51
44:45
1:27
46:12
1:03
47:15
 
28Isak Krantz
IK Gandvik
47:465:08
5:08
6:33
11:41
7:51
19:32
1:12
20:44
10:24
31:08
7:22
38:30
2:20
40:50
1:44
42:34
3:02
45:36
1:14
46:50
0:56
47:46
 
29Adrian Pauli
Istrums SK
47:574:13
4:13
8:25
12:38
9:48
22:26
1:22
23:48
5:58
29:46
8:31
38:17
2:19
40:36
1:46
42:22
2:59
45:21
1:31
46:52
1:05
47:57
 
30Jonas Sundberg
Istrums SK
48:296:38
6:38
7:03
13:41
9:56
23:37
1:15
24:52
6:45
31:37
6:18
37:55
2:39
40:34
1:31
42:05
3:23
45:28
1:42
47:10
1:19
48:29
 
31Martin Frisk
Markbygdens OK
50:254:40
4:40
8:11
12:51
13:23
26:14
1:52
28:06
6:33
34:39
6:13
40:52
2:29
43:21
2:10
45:31
2:39
48:10
1:19
49:29
0:56
50:25
 
32Joel Andersson
IK Gandvik
50:315:32
5:32
8:51
14:23
10:01
24:24
1:59
26:23
7:34
33:57
6:26
40:23
2:29
42:52
2:05
44:57
3:16
48:13
1:21
49:34
0:57
50:31
 
33Mattias Pauli
Istrums SK
50:394:06
4:06
7:40
11:46
13:08
24:54
1:26
26:20
6:21
32:41
8:51
41:32
2:08
43:40
2:17
45:57
2:43
48:40
1:06
49:46
0:53
50:39
 
34Tobias Edström
OK Gisle
52:234:31
4:31
7:43
12:14
12:38
24:52
1:34
26:26
8:00
34:26
5:51
40:17
3:47
44:04
2:24
46:28
3:09
49:37
1:33
51:10
1:13
52:23
 
35Simon Samuelsson
IK Ymer
53:356:39
6:39
8:04
14:43
13:48
28:31
1:28
29:59
7:16
37:15
5:11
42:26
3:23
45:49
1:50
47:39
3:29
51:08
1:29
52:37
0:58
53:35
 
36Martin Hallberg
Lidköpings VSK
53:425:56
5:56
9:05
15:01
8:08
23:09
2:24
25:33
8:00
33:33
8:46
42:19
2:56
45:15
2:40
47:55
3:16
51:11
1:25
52:36
1:06
53:42
 
37Herman Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
54:315:33
5:33
9:38
15:11
10:45
25:56
1:54
27:50
6:42
34:32
5:25
39:57
6:59
46:56
2:07
49:03
2:59
52:02
1:27
53:29
1:02
54:31
 
38Jakob Lund
OK Orinto
56:124:43
4:43
7:05
11:48
12:08
23:56
1:59
25:55
8:08
34:03
6:09
40:12
2:27
42:39
8:35
51:14
2:30
53:44
1:22
55:06
1:06
56:12
 
39Simon Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
57:194:44
4:44
9:15
13:59
12:59
26:58
1:55
28:53
7:58
36:51
7:31
44:22
4:10
48:32
2:08
50:40
3:38
54:18
1:51
56:09
1:10
57:19
 
40Filip Andersson
Markbygdens OK
57:405:36
5:36
7:14
12:50
13:46
26:36
1:30
28:06
9:37
37:43
8:02
45:45
3:10
48:55
1:55
50:50
3:58
54:48
1:47
56:35
1:05
57:40
 
41Pontus Doverstav
IK Ymer
58:497:32
7:32
12:42
20:14
8:31
28:45
2:17
31:02
6:48
37:50
11:22
49:12
2:36
51:48
1:24
53:12
2:56
56:08
1:40
57:48
1:01
58:49
 
42Pontus Öström
OK Tyr
60:165:09
5:09
6:58
12:07
14:19
26:26
3:42
30:08
6:31
36:39
13:56
50:35
2:10
52:45
2:08
54:53
3:13
58:06
1:13
59:19
0:57
60:16
 
43Anders Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
61:3414:48
14:48
7:19
22:07
14:32
36:39
1:28
38:07
6:57
45:04
6:25
51:29
2:27
53:56
1:51
55:47
3:13
59:00
1:29
60:29
1:05
61:34
 
44Andreas Brag Jonsson
IK Gandvik
62:005:48
5:48
10:05
15:53
13:27
29:20
2:06
31:26
8:34
40:00
6:50
46:50
3:51
50:41
4:12
54:53
4:27
59:20
1:38
60:58
1:02
62:00
 
45Erik Gödecke
OK Tylöskog
64:056:42
6:42
21:50
28:32
10:33
39:05
1:14
40:19
7:15
47:34
5:35
53:09
2:53
56:02
1:42
57:44
3:34
61:18
1:44
63:02
1:03
64:05
 
46Joel Udd
Markbygdens OK
64:266:43
6:43
9:52
16:35
9:43
26:18
2:10
28:28
10:54
39:22
12:08
51:30
3:15
54:45
2:56
57:41
3:36
61:17
1:43
63:00
1:26
64:26
 
47Petter Nilsson
Mariestads FK
83:276:31
6:31
17:29
24:00
11:12
35:12
2:30
37:42
25:07
62:49
8:18
71:07
3:24
74:31
1:53
76:24
3:50
80:14
1:44
81:58
1:29
83:27
 
48Thomas Björkroth
OK Djerf
98:409:38
9:38
13:37
23:15
23:17
46:32
4:57
51:29
12:23
63:52
12:49
76:41
65:42
142:23
4:21
146:44
7:46
154:30
2:29
156:59

98:40
 
Martin Ahlberger
Hestra IF
Ej godk.4:54
4:54
6:53
11:47
9:11
20:58
1:23
22:21
5:58
28:19
4:38
32:57
2:18
35:15
 
39:29
1:28
40:57
0:57
41:54
 




H143990 meter21 anmälda
1Viktor Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
27:572:34
2:34
1:10
3:44
3:35
7:19
1:35
8:54
7:33
16:27
2:10
18:37
2:40
21:17
2:11
23:28
1:14
24:42
1:17
25:59
0:57
26:56
1:01
27:57
2Pontus Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
29:304:00
4:00
1:22
5:22
4:28
9:50
1:35
11:25
7:14
18:39
1:59
20:38
2:36
23:14
2:10
25:24
1:13
26:37
1:05
27:42
0:49
28:31
0:59
29:30
3Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
33:442:47
2:47
1:10
3:57
4:22
8:19
1:44
10:03
6:49
16:52
2:35
19:27
2:55
22:22
6:43
29:05
1:37
30:42
1:09
31:51
0:53
32:44
1:00
33:44
4Martin Ericson
OK Djerf
35:413:10
3:10
3:02
6:12
4:30
10:42
1:54
12:36
8:24
21:00
2:34
23:34
4:03
27:37
2:56
30:33
1:38
32:11
1:34
33:45
0:54
34:39
1:02
35:41
5Jakob Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
37:484:43
4:43
1:34
6:17
5:08
11:25
2:01
13:26
8:55
22:21
2:59
25:20
3:51
29:11
2:56
32:07
1:44
33:51
1:41
35:32
1:14
36:46
1:02
37:48
6Gustav Magnusson
IF Hagen
39:393:44
3:44
1:22
5:06
5:06
10:12
2:15
12:27
10:37
23:04
2:56
26:00
5:11
31:11
3:23
34:34
1:24
35:58
1:26
37:24
1:09
38:33
1:06
39:39
7Alexander Fors
Attunda OK
39:553:44
3:44
1:37
5:21
4:39
10:00
2:49
12:49
9:41
22:30
2:54
25:24
3:42
29:06
4:41
33:47
1:33
35:20
2:33
37:53
0:55
38:48
1:07
39:55
8Erik Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
41:433:14
3:14
1:30
4:44
4:47
9:31
2:25
11:56
9:09
21:05
3:19
24:24
4:56
29:20
6:11
35:31
1:40
37:11
2:01
39:12
1:12
40:24
1:19
41:43
9Anders Hansen-Haug
Askersunds OK
41:563:44
3:44
1:45
5:29
5:24
10:53
2:19
13:12
10:12
23:24
2:44
26:08
4:24
30:32
5:16
35:48
1:31
37:19
2:02
39:21
1:25
40:46
1:10
41:56
10Jesper Kullin
OK Tyr
44:444:22
4:22
1:55
6:17
6:10
12:27
2:15
14:42
11:05
25:47
3:19
29:06
4:13
33:19
4:43
38:02
2:09
40:11
1:55
42:06
1:27
43:33
1:11
44:44
11Per Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
45:195:05
5:05
2:41
7:46
5:54
13:40
5:01
18:41
9:59
28:40
2:49
31:29
4:15
35:44
3:57
39:41
1:35
41:16
1:28
42:44
1:22
44:06
1:13
45:19
12Torgny Palm
HJS-Vansbro OK
46:295:42
5:42
1:15
6:57
7:18
14:15
6:24
20:39
10:28
31:07
2:50
33:57
4:26
38:23
3:03
41:26
1:28
42:54
1:28
44:22
1:07
45:29
1:00
46:29
13Oscar Gustavsson
OK Bävern
46:464:22
4:22
1:34
5:56
4:55
10:51
4:52
15:43
10:19
26:02
2:44
28:46
4:14
33:00
7:24
40:24
1:45
42:09
1:54
44:03
1:24
45:27
1:19
46:46
14Gustav von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
46:475:02
5:02
1:40
6:42
6:50
13:32
2:29
16:01
12:01
28:02
3:43
31:45
5:04
36:49
4:01
40:50
1:49
42:39
1:44
44:23
1:21
45:44
1:03
46:47
15Olle Månsson
SOK Träff
48:485:42
5:42
2:28
8:10
5:52
14:02
2:39
16:41
9:54
26:35
6:03
32:38
5:24
38:02
5:19
43:21
1:37
44:58
1:37
46:35
1:06
47:41
1:07
48:48
16Oscar Niklasson
Falköpings AIK OK
54:386:28
6:28
1:56
8:24
7:39
16:03
2:51
18:54
10:30
29:24
3:08
32:32
5:16
37:48
10:23
48:11
1:40
49:51
2:01
51:52
1:28
53:20
1:18
54:38
17Emil Wikström
OK Tyr
54:393:38
3:38
1:37
5:15
5:59
11:14
2:16
13:30
10:01
23:31
6:58
30:29
13:37
44:06
5:24
49:30
1:30
51:00
1:29
52:29
1:09
53:38
1:01
54:39
18Samuel Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
57:2410:35
10:35
1:22
11:57
5:15
17:12
2:28
19:40
15:55
35:35
4:59
40:34
5:22
45:56
5:37
51:33
1:27
53:00
1:53
54:53
1:17
56:10
1:14
57:24
Mattias Dahlberg
Istrums SK
Ej godk.8:29
8:29
1:32
10:01
7:49
17:50
7:40
25:30
13:57
39:27
10:55
50:22
 
58:28
1:50
60:18
1:56
62:14
1:32
63:46
1:04
64:50




H123050 meter25 anmälda
1Oskar Johansson
OK Klyftamo
22:561:16
1:16
2:12
3:28
1:20
4:48
1:50
6:38
3:34
10:12
4:13
14:25
2:32
16:57
2:12
19:09
1:21
20:30
1:23
21:53
1:03
22:56
 
2Oskar Lambertsson
OK Djerf
26:301:15
1:15
2:34
3:49
1:53
5:42
1:51
7:33
3:18
10:51
6:11
17:02
3:09
20:11
2:18
22:29
1:28
23:57
1:29
25:26
1:04
26:30
 
3Filip Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27:181:19
1:19
2:34
3:53
2:11
6:04
2:10
8:14
3:28
11:42
4:54
16:36
2:48
19:24
3:22
22:46
1:35
24:21
1:42
26:03
1:15
27:18
 
4Oscar Renberg
FK Herkules
27:501:19
1:19
2:10
3:29
3:00
6:29
2:11
8:40
3:46
12:26
5:04
17:30
3:04
20:34
2:34
23:08
1:53
25:01
1:49
26:50
1:00
27:50
 
5Mattias Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
28:041:20
1:20
2:56
4:16
1:21
5:37
1:43
7:20
3:45
11:05
4:51
15:56
5:03
20:59
2:36
23:35
1:38
25:13
1:42
26:55
1:09
28:04
 
6Jesper Lindh
OK Älgen
31:051:39
1:39
3:24
5:03
2:07
7:10
2:44
9:54
3:58
13:52
6:04
19:56
3:18
23:14
3:01
26:15
1:55
28:10
1:39
29:49
1:16
31:05
 
7Johannes Ridefelt
OK Linné
31:481:40
1:40
3:03
4:43
2:51
7:34
2:13
9:47
3:46
13:33
5:55
19:28
3:51
23:19
3:08
26:27
1:59
28:26
2:23
30:49
0:59
31:48
 
8Filip Karlsson
IF Hagen
32:151:22
1:22
2:41
4:03
2:06
6:09
2:22
8:31
4:31
13:02
6:44
19:46
3:46
23:32
4:06
27:38
1:48
29:26
1:39
31:05
1:10
32:15
 
9Markus Petterson
Vänersborgs SK
33:201:20
1:20
2:46
4:06
1:52
5:58
2:52
8:50
3:55
12:45
7:48
20:33
4:37
25:10
3:23
28:33
1:44
30:17
1:44
32:01
1:19
33:20
 
10Robin Svennberg
Degerfors OK
34:261:33
1:33
3:29
5:02
2:23
7:25
2:55
10:20
4:32
14:52
6:29
21:21
4:36
25:57
3:30
29:27
1:59
31:26
1:50
33:16
1:10
34:26
 
11Pontus Kullin
OK Tyr
35:081:26
1:26
2:29
3:55
1:49
5:44
2:25
8:09
4:12
12:21
11:11
23:32
3:56
27:28
2:42
30:10
1:50
32:00
1:57
33:57
1:11
35:08
 
12Edvin Andersson
Värend GN OL
36:301:30
1:30
2:40
4:10
3:27
7:37
5:50
13:27
3:34
17:01
5:50
22:51
6:33
29:24
2:26
31:50
1:49
33:39
1:43
35:22
1:08
36:30
 
13Filip Södervall
IK Gandvik
38:331:33
1:33
3:02
4:35
2:08
6:43
6:01
12:44
4:44
17:28
7:27
24:55
4:50
29:45
3:16
33:01
1:51
34:52
2:16
37:08
1:25
38:33
 
14Ola Holtbring
OK Amne
40:141:16
1:16
2:14
3:30
6:36
10:06
2:48
12:54
5:03
17:57
9:23
27:20
4:59
32:19
3:02
35:21
1:41
37:02
1:57
38:59
1:15
40:14
 
15Linus Roos
SOK Träff
44:221:46
1:46
3:04
4:50
3:00
7:50
2:49
10:39
6:59
17:38
9:21
26:59
6:27
33:26
4:13
37:39
2:27
40:06
2:52
42:58
1:24
44:22
 
16John Gordon
Stigsökarna
46:221:40
1:40
2:39
4:19
3:08
7:27
3:51
11:18
4:03
15:21
6:02
21:23
7:05
28:28
12:02
40:30
2:10
42:40
2:17
44:57
1:25
46:22
 
17Arvid Runvik
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
47:201:56
1:56
4:53
6:49
3:41
10:30
3:39
14:09
5:44
19:53
9:38
29:31
6:35
36:06
3:52
39:58
2:55
42:53
2:43
45:36
1:44
47:20
 
18Viktor Ottersten
SOK Träff
49:101:49
1:49
3:55
5:44
2:22
8:06
5:18
13:24
8:08
21:32
8:35
30:07
6:17
36:24
4:30
40:54
3:41
44:35
3:09
47:44
1:26
49:10
 
19Nils Patriksson
OK Klyftamo
53:121:27
1:27
7:43
9:10
1:54
11:04
2:40
13:44
4:58
18:42
5:13
23:55
3:11
27:06
21:15
48:21
1:43
50:04
1:54
51:58
1:14
53:12
 
20Oskar Eriksson
OK Älgen
55:341:55
1:55
3:55
5:50
3:45
9:35
4:31
14:06
10:11
24:17
11:08
35:25
8:05
43:30
5:33
49:03
2:46
51:49
2:13
54:02
1:32
55:34
 
Filip Jakobsson
Degerfors OK
Ej godk.1:07
1:07
 
3:51
1:43
5:34
3:14
8:48
4:55
13:43
2:20
16:03
2:01
18:04
1:20
19:24
1:22
20:46
0:55
21:41
 




H102360 meter19 anmälda
1Viktor Skoog
Kils OK
15:481:18
1:18
2:16
3:34
1:40
5:14
1:57
7:11
1:57
9:08
1:06
10:14
2:01
12:15
0:59
13:14
1:33
14:47
1:01
15:48
  
2Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
18:431:16
1:16
2:20
3:36
2:18
5:54
3:05
8:59
2:33
11:32
1:17
12:49
1:58
14:47
1:12
15:59
1:37
17:36
1:07
18:43
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
19:411:19
1:19
2:35
3:54
1:53
5:47
2:38
8:25
2:49
11:14
1:29
12:43
2:51
15:34
1:15
16:49
1:45
18:34
1:07
19:41
  
4Andreas Uller
Kils OK
20:131:38
1:38
3:32
5:10
1:50
7:00
2:56
9:56
2:32
12:28
1:26
13:54
2:19
16:13
1:10
17:23
1:43
19:06
1:07
20:13
  
5Ola Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
21:252:34
2:34
2:57
5:31
1:49
7:20
2:42
10:02
3:01
13:03
1:35
14:38
2:25
17:03
1:29
18:32
1:39
20:11
1:14
21:25
  
6Elias Landfors
Sisu Forshaga SK
21:521:35
1:35
3:48
5:23
2:17
7:40
3:04
10:44
2:51
13:35
1:23
14:58
2:05
17:03
1:29
18:32
2:11
20:43
1:09
21:52
  
7Viktor Wassén
Vänersborgs SK
22:171:41
1:41
3:00
4:41
3:17
7:58
3:09
11:07
2:59
14:06
1:49
15:55
1:59
17:54
1:15
19:09
1:54
21:03
1:14
22:17
  
8David Risberg
Skattkärrs IF
23:361:26
1:26
5:42
7:08
1:48
8:56
2:18
11:14
2:13
13:27
1:20
14:47
1:46
16:33
1:05
17:38
4:45
22:23
1:13
23:36
  
9Hannes Bergenfur
OK Älgen
25:081:31
1:31
4:59
6:30
2:23
8:53
2:51
11:44
4:29
16:13
1:29
17:42
1:43
19:25
1:09
20:34
3:25
23:59
1:09
25:08
  
Axel Johansson
IK Gandvik
25:081:44
1:44
3:02
4:46
2:23
7:09
2:57
10:06
7:31
17:37
1:59
19:36
1:44
21:20
1:17
22:37
1:25
24:02
1:06
25:08
  
11Byron Palm
HJS-Vansbro OK
31:231:36
1:36
3:28
5:04
3:15
8:19
4:20
12:39
5:27
18:06
2:44
20:50
4:31
25:21
2:03
27:24
2:47
30:11
1:12
31:23
  
12Johan Höög
OK Kullingshof
31:482:02
2:02
5:00
7:02
2:56
9:58
6:08
16:06
3:15
19:21
1:43
21:04
3:21
24:25
1:17
25:42
4:44
30:26
1:22
31:48
  
13Jonathan Uller
Kils OK
33:332:20
2:20
3:10
5:30
2:35
8:05
3:44
11:49
5:12
17:01
8:14
25:15
3:43
28:58
1:21
30:19
1:50
32:09
1:24
33:33
  
14Thorsten Svensson
Finspångs SOK
34:572:38
2:38
7:49
10:27
3:05
13:32
4:48
18:20
4:40
23:00
3:25
26:25
3:46
30:11
1:32
31:43
1:58
33:41
1:16
34:57
  
15Viktor Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
54:131:32
1:32
3:52
5:24
12:37
18:01
5:07
23:08
7:32
30:40
2:50
33:30
15:35
49:05
1:24
50:29
2:37
53:06
1:07
54:13
  
16Alexander Pettersson
SOK Träff
55:283:25
3:25
5:53
9:18
5:42
15:00
7:40
22:40
16:27
39:07
3:37
42:44
4:21
47:05
2:10
49:15
4:08
53:23
2:05
55:28
  
Erik Svensson
OK Klyftamo
Ej godk.1:49
1:49
5:18
7:07
3:22
10:29
3:02
13:31
2:58
16:29
1:32
18:01
2:19
20:20
1:20
21:40
 
24:46
  




D752990 meter6 anmälda
1Ulla-Britt Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
55:279:28
9:28
5:29
14:57
9:01
23:58
5:20
29:18
14:12
43:30
2:35
46:05
4:03
50:08
3:20
53:28
1:59
55:27
   
2Märta Frykholm
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
58:066:05
6:05
5:28
11:33
10:50
22:23
7:33
29:56
14:27
44:23
3:33
47:56
4:31
52:27
3:37
56:04
2:02
58:06
   
3Karin Rehn
Jönköpings OK
58:176:19
6:19
6:49
13:08
11:26
24:34
6:48
31:22
11:49
43:11
3:40
46:51
4:37
51:28
4:02
55:30
2:47
58:17
   
4Ruth Nyström
OK Amne
61:117:47
7:47
6:48
14:35
13:51
28:26
6:22
34:48
12:16
47:04
3:53
50:57
4:10
55:07
3:51
58:58
2:13
61:11
   
5Elvy Fredin
Stigsökarna
62:205:27
5:27
6:45
12:12
11:36
23:48
7:41
31:29
16:01
47:30
3:32
51:02
4:40
55:42
4:24
60:06
2:14
62:20
   




D702990 meter5 anmälda
1Birgit Lång
OK Klyftamo
43:104:42
4:42
4:21
9:03
7:57
17:00
6:07
23:07
10:50
33:57
1:58
35:55
2:55
38:50
2:50
41:40
1:30
43:10
   
2Margareta Holmberg
IF Hagen
62:466:31
6:31
6:29
13:00
10:51
23:51
6:27
30:18
15:27
45:45
3:33
49:18
4:58
54:16
5:49
60:05
2:41
62:46
   




D652990 meter14 anmälda
1Ingrid Hermansson
IK Ymer
33:343:53
3:53
3:28
7:21
6:16
13:37
3:56
17:33
6:54
24:27
2:27
26:54
2:47
29:41
2:28
32:09
1:25
33:34
   
2Ulla Lindhe
IK Stern
36:333:58
3:58
4:12
8:10
6:20
14:30
4:28
18:58
7:43
26:41
1:54
28:35
3:23
31:58
2:59
34:57
1:36
36:33
   
3Lena Leandersson
Älvdalens IF OK
38:123:28
3:28
3:28
6:56
6:10
13:06
4:17
17:23
11:30
28:53
1:34
30:27
3:31
33:58
2:51
36:49
1:23
38:12
   
4Britten Persson
Finspångs SOK
39:064:05
4:05
4:32
8:37
7:46
16:23
4:22
20:45
8:17
29:02
1:56
30:58
3:42
34:40
2:48
37:28
1:38
39:06
   
5Kerstin Wallenius
OK Skogsstjärnan
45:483:53
3:53
4:50
8:43
8:25
17:08
6:53
24:01
12:09
36:10
2:45
38:55
2:43
41:38
2:38
44:16
1:32
45:48
   
6Ann-Marie Birgersson
Forserums SOK
46:115:13
5:13
4:28
9:41
6:57
16:38
4:58
21:36
13:05
34:41
2:01
36:42
4:33
41:15
3:08
44:23
1:48
46:11
   
7Kerstin Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
46:254:43
4:43
4:41
9:24
9:11
18:35
5:11
23:46
12:14
36:00
2:16
38:16
3:26
41:42
2:44
44:26
1:59
46:25
   
8Monika Niklasson
IK Albion
50:284:40
4:40
4:20
9:00
7:50
16:50
11:15
28:05
11:53
39:58
3:10
43:08
3:00
46:08
2:47
48:55
1:33
50:28
   
9Margit Ryberg
OK Klyftamo
53:445:31
5:31
5:16
10:47
8:43
19:30
7:24
26:54
12:20
39:14
5:12
44:26
4:12
48:38
3:21
51:59
1:45
53:44
   
10Birgit Karlsson
Mariestads FK
54:194:37
4:37
5:06
9:43
10:26
20:09
5:14
25:23
15:16
40:39
2:16
42:55
5:41
48:36
3:48
52:24
1:55
54:19
   
11Lilian Bengtsson
OK Amne
65:326:16
6:16
6:17
12:33
12:16
24:49
8:10
32:59
16:44
49:43
4:48
54:31
4:49
59:20
4:07
63:27
2:05
65:32
   
12Ing-Marie Wijkmark
IF Hagen
66:177:55
7:55
5:18
13:13
15:08
28:21
7:00
35:21
16:36
51:57
3:22
55:19
4:39
59:58
3:46
63:44
2:33
66:17
   
13Anne-Catrine Persson
Mariestads FK
67:3622:06
22:06
5:57
28:03
12:11
40:14
5:19
45:33
9:28
55:01
3:06
58:07
3:39
61:46
3:41
65:27
2:09
67:36
   




D603490 meter23 anmälda
1Kajsa Toftén
Hjobygdens OK
41:294:32
4:32
6:15
10:47
1:34
12:21
7:32
19:53
5:01
24:54
4:00
28:54
6:34
35:28
3:18
38:46
1:16
40:02
1:27
41:29
  
2Birgitta Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
41:527:33
7:33
5:16
12:49
1:24
14:13
6:30
20:43
4:00
24:43
4:32
29:15
6:49
36:04
3:11
39:15
1:16
40:31
1:21
41:52
  
3Kaarina Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
43:263:36
3:36
5:54
9:30
1:26
10:56
8:25
19:21
4:36
23:57
4:52
28:49
7:46
36:35
3:54
40:29
1:27
41:56
1:30
43:26
  
4Lena Barkestam
IK Hakarpspojkarna
44:307:34
7:34
5:25
12:59
1:33
14:32
6:54
21:26
5:53
27:19
2:58
30:17
7:43
38:00
3:53
41:53
1:17
43:10
1:20
44:30
  
5Ann-Mari Persson
Växjö OK
45:024:12
4:12
6:39
10:51
3:32
14:23
8:34
22:57
4:34
27:31
2:58
30:29
7:46
38:15
3:45
42:00
1:21
43:21
1:41
45:02
  
6Gunilla Bergman
KFUM Örebro OK
47:207:03
7:03
5:43
12:46
1:39
14:25
8:09
22:34
5:00
27:34
5:07
32:41
7:41
40:22
3:40
44:02
1:27
45:29
1:51
47:20
  
7Monica Bråhn
Jönköpings OK
48:235:17
5:17
6:36
11:53
1:59
13:52
7:57
21:49
5:13
27:02
4:49
31:51
9:44
41:35
3:54
45:29
1:20
46:49
1:34
48:23
  
8Lisbeth Carlsson
Vaggeryds SOK
48:314:21
4:21
6:22
10:43
2:50
13:33
8:17
21:50
4:10
26:00
5:15
31:15
8:42
39:57
4:18
44:15
2:32
46:47
1:44
48:31
  
9Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
50:044:51
4:51
7:12
12:03
3:07
15:10
8:07
23:17
4:34
27:51
3:07
30:58
12:28
43:26
3:29
46:55
1:19
48:14
1:50
50:04
  
10Kerstin Ernvid
Nitta IF
50:093:20
3:20
6:14
9:34
7:43
17:17
7:16
24:33
4:32
29:05
6:09
35:14
8:09
43:23
3:43
47:06
1:28
48:34
1:35
50:09
  
11Kerstin Spetz
Nitta IF
50:117:05
7:05
7:16
14:21
2:19
16:40
8:28
25:08
5:21
30:29
2:51
33:20
8:23
41:43
4:30
46:13
1:40
47:53
2:18
50:11
  
12Britt-Marie Åberg
OK Tisaren
50:464:17
4:17
7:03
11:20
2:04
13:24
8:41
22:05
5:42
27:47
4:49
32:36
9:40
42:16
4:30
46:46
1:54
48:40
2:06
50:46
  
13Berit Ivehag
Främmestads IK
51:053:50
3:50
7:30
11:20
3:30
14:50
9:16
24:06
4:53
28:59
3:59
32:58
10:59
43:57
4:00
47:57
1:30
49:27
1:38
51:05
  
14Eva Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
51:195:11
5:11
6:54
12:05
3:00
15:05
8:55
24:00
5:37
29:37
4:01
33:38
9:43
43:21
4:17
47:38
1:48
49:26
1:53
51:19
  
15Stina Grissemann
OK Skogsstjärnan
51:256:07
6:07
7:57
14:04
2:59
17:03
10:04
27:07
5:41
32:48
3:18
36:06
7:58
44:04
3:59
48:03
1:43
49:46
1:39
51:25
  
16Margareta Larsson
OK Njudung
51:265:21
5:21
6:28
11:49
1:27
13:16
9:04
22:20
4:17
26:37
10:18
36:55
7:25
44:20
4:23
48:43
1:12
49:55
1:31
51:26
  
17Vega Slottner
Jönköpings OK
51:284:22
4:22
6:42
11:04
1:44
12:48
14:47
27:35
5:29
33:04
2:54
35:58
7:28
43:26
4:44
48:10
1:42
49:52
1:36
51:28
  
18Anne-Marie Tiveljung
IK Gandvik
57:2913:26
13:26
6:02
19:28
1:40
21:08
11:59
33:07
5:34
38:41
3:54
42:35
7:43
50:18
3:57
54:15
1:28
55:43
1:46
57:29
  
19May-Sofie Olsson
Forserums SOK
57:4810:53
10:53
9:20
20:13
2:15
22:28
8:30
30:58
5:59
36:57
5:01
41:58
8:10
50:08
4:16
54:24
1:40
56:04
1:44
57:48
  
20Ulla Ling
Jönköpings OK
59:5015:18
15:18
7:33
22:51
4:11
27:02
9:14
36:16
4:37
40:53
3:55
44:48
67:48
112:36
3:54
116:30
1:30
118:00

59:50
  
21Ingrid Tengeland
IK Gandvik
65:167:37
7:37
7:12
14:49
5:17
20:06
10:34
30:40
6:07
36:47
12:27
49:14
8:23
57:37
4:00
61:37
1:48
63:25
1:51
65:16
  
22Birgitta Johansson
OK Tranan
74:3218:12
18:12
9:56
28:08
3:55
32:03
9:57
42:00
7:16
49:16
64:10
113:26
13:08
126:34
4:51
131:25
1:30
132:55

74:32
  
Ylva Jansson
IF Hagen
Ej godk.19:20
19:20
     
28:54
6:48
35:42
2:30
38:12
3:33
41:45
  




D553490 meter15 anmälda
1Monica Lööf
Mariestads FK
36:322:49
2:49
4:27
7:16
1:07
8:23
6:16
14:39
3:56
18:35
4:04
22:39
5:46
28:25
5:23
33:48
1:19
35:07
1:25
36:32
  
2Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
38:453:18
3:18
5:28
8:46
1:28
10:14
7:49
18:03
4:22
22:25
2:29
24:54
6:29
31:23
3:48
35:11
2:07
37:18
1:27
38:45
  
3Gunvor Arbin
Annebergs GIF
39:304:00
4:00
5:45
9:45
1:54
11:39
6:43
18:22
5:23
23:45
2:57
26:42
7:03
33:45
3:14
36:59
1:09
38:08
1:22
39:30
  
4Kristina Larsson
OK Klyftamo
41:087:21
7:21
6:07
13:28
1:32
15:00
6:25
21:25
4:52
26:17
2:17
28:34
6:11
34:45
3:35
38:20
1:22
39:42
1:26
41:08
  
5Lena Granefelt
OK Tyr
42:123:42
3:42
5:55
9:37
3:00
12:37
7:14
19:51
3:58
23:49
2:54
26:43
9:04
35:47
3:45
39:32
1:17
40:49
1:23
42:12
  
6Gunnel Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
45:144:07
4:07
5:41
9:48
1:39
11:27
8:31
19:58
5:58
25:56
4:50
30:46
7:41
38:27
4:07
42:34
1:16
43:50
1:24
45:14
  
7Marianne Sjöberg
IF Hallby
48:245:02
5:02
6:37
11:39
2:00
13:39
9:39
23:18
5:45
29:03
4:58
34:01
7:42
41:43
3:49
45:32
1:26
46:58
1:26
48:24
  
8Ann-Marie Holmström
IK Gandvik
49:439:25
9:25
9:38
19:03
1:15
20:18
7:03
27:21
3:57
31:18
2:46
34:04
8:52
42:56
4:00
46:56
1:17
48:13
1:30
49:43
  
9Britt-Marie Andersson
OK Amne
52:205:43
5:43
8:25
14:08
1:41
15:49
11:26
27:15
5:13
32:28
5:32
38:00
7:57
45:57
3:43
49:40
1:16
50:56
1:24
52:20
  
10Gertie Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
53:187:08
7:08
7:43
14:51
1:45
16:36
8:48
25:24
6:48
32:12
3:10
35:22
10:04
45:26
4:08
49:34
1:43
51:17
2:01
53:18
  
11Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
53:474:37
4:37
7:45
12:22
1:42
14:04
16:10
30:14
4:25
34:39
2:57
37:36
7:57
45:33
4:28
50:01
1:45
51:46
2:01
53:47
  
12Birgitta Johansson
IK Gandvik
60:308:59
8:59
8:02
17:01
2:30
19:31
10:59
30:30
6:17
36:47
4:33
41:20
10:34
51:54
5:09
57:03
1:37
58:40
1:50
60:30
  
13Lena Svensson
Tockarps IK
66:2914:05
14:05
8:53
22:58
2:19
25:17
11:34
36:51
6:00
42:51
4:24
47:15
10:37
57:52
5:15
63:07
1:36
64:43
1:46
66:29
  
14Aud Spjelkavik
IL Tyrving
76:046:37
6:37
11:53
18:30
5:26
23:56
12:41
36:37
8:01
44:38
4:44
49:22
14:34
63:56
7:03
70:59
2:02
73:01
3:03
76:04
  
15Linnéa Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
125:3315:33
15:33
15:57
31:30
4:38
36:08
17:23
53:31
12:35
66:06
81:08
147:14
19:30
166:44
11:39
178:23
3:17
181:40

125:33
  




D55 MOTION3640 meter1 anmälda
1Kristina Johansson
OK Gipen
56:134:30
4:30
1:36
6:06
5:09
11:15
4:08
15:23
17:04
32:27
4:21
36:48
3:29
40:17
4:38
44:55
5:29
50:24
3:52
54:16
1:57
56:13
 




D503860 meter24 anmälda
1Jane Johansson
Gudhems IF
35:022:40
2:40
3:13
5:53
3:28
9:21
7:43
17:04
4:03
21:07
3:14
24:21
3:35
27:56
1:15
29:11
2:48
31:59
1:48
33:47
1:15
35:02
 
2Eva Rabe-Magnusson
IF Hagen
36:252:41
2:41
3:10
5:51
3:29
9:20
9:35
18:55
3:14
22:09
2:56
25:05
3:43
28:48
1:25
30:13
2:56
33:09
2:02
35:11
1:14
36:25
 
3Inger Westerberg
IF Hagen
36:262:39
2:39
3:14
5:53
3:16
9:09
7:56
17:05
3:38
20:43
2:46
23:29
5:35
29:04
1:20
30:24
2:53
33:17
2:00
35:17
1:09
36:26
 
4Elisabeth Öström
OK Tyr
36:272:43
2:43
3:32
6:15
2:59
9:14
8:30
17:44
4:10
21:54
2:42
24:36
4:06
28:42
1:22
30:04
3:02
33:06
2:01
35:07
1:20
36:27
 
5Kerstin Andersson
Ryda SK
37:143:39
3:39
3:20
6:59
2:54
9:53
8:13
18:06
4:33
22:39
3:12
25:51
3:34
29:25
1:25
30:50
3:04
33:54
2:05
35:59
1:15
37:14
 
6Iréne Banck
IF Hagen
37:322:39
2:39
3:31
6:10
3:19
9:29
8:20
17:49
3:44
21:33
2:42
24:15
4:07
28:22
1:36
29:58
3:43
33:41
2:19
36:00
1:32
37:32
 
7Birgitta Jansson
Garphyttans IF
40:533:09
3:09
3:29
6:38
3:35
10:13
8:49
19:02
5:00
24:02
3:43
27:45
4:11
31:56
1:30
33:26
3:49
37:15
2:14
39:29
1:24
40:53
 
8Kerstin Burman
Kvillebyns SK
41:293:06
3:06
4:34
7:40
3:42
11:22
9:36
20:58
4:17
25:15
3:33
28:48
4:23
33:11
1:18
34:29
3:00
37:29
2:35
40:04
1:25
41:29
 
9Titti Nilsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
43:583:42
3:42
3:16
6:58
3:54
10:52
10:07
20:59
4:41
25:40
4:23
30:03
3:51
33:54
2:02
35:56
4:10
40:06
2:17
42:23
1:35
43:58
 
10Ing-Marie Hjert
Falköpings AIK OK
44:433:14
3:14
4:05
7:19
5:14
12:33
9:31
22:04
5:11
27:15
3:11
30:26
4:25
34:51
2:33
37:24
3:28
40:52
2:23
43:15
1:28
44:43
 
11Gunnel Hultqvist
IF Hagen
46:073:38
3:38
4:04
7:42
3:27
11:09
9:51
21:00
5:41
26:41
5:11
31:52
4:24
36:16
1:37
37:53
3:40
41:33
3:02
44:35
1:32
46:07
 
Inger Johansson
OK Klyftamo
46:073:38
3:38
4:46
8:24
4:07
12:31
11:04
23:35
5:03
28:38
3:27
32:05
4:37
36:42
1:32
38:14
3:53
42:07
2:28
44:35
1:32
46:07
 
13Elise Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
46:083:00
3:00
3:14
6:14
8:21
14:35
9:46
24:21
4:04
28:25
4:17
32:42
4:16
36:58
2:00
38:58
3:20
42:18
2:34
44:52
1:16
46:08
 
14Britt Sjögren
Kristinehamns OK
47:073:40
3:40
3:36
7:16
5:35
12:51
9:09
22:00
7:26
29:26
3:53
33:19
4:35
37:54
2:32
40:26
3:29
43:55
1:58
45:53
1:14
47:07
 
15Monica Martinsson
OK Tranan
48:113:05
3:05
6:47
9:52
4:04
13:56
9:50
23:46
4:00
27:46
7:11
34:57
4:20
39:17
1:29
40:46
3:37
44:23
2:30
46:53
1:18
48:11
 
16Gunilla Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
49:243:17
3:17
4:50
8:07
4:38
12:45
10:07
22:52
4:52
27:44
6:02
33:46
4:53
38:39
3:24
42:03
3:31
45:34
2:19
47:53
1:31
49:24
 
17Inger Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
49:563:16
3:16
4:09
7:25
3:34
10:59
11:00
21:59
7:35
29:34
4:02
33:36
5:14
38:50
2:15
41:05
3:52
44:57
2:59
47:56
2:00
49:56
 
18Marite Åkerström
SOK Träff
52:194:07
4:07
4:33
8:40
4:25
13:05
11:19
24:24
5:53
30:17
4:23
34:40
6:42
41:22
1:54
43:16
4:18
47:34
3:08
50:42
1:37
52:19
 
19Pia Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
53:354:22
4:22
5:17
9:39
4:48
14:27
11:21
25:48
6:09
31:57
4:47
36:44
5:14
41:58
1:51
43:49
4:43
48:32
2:40
51:12
2:23
53:35
 
20Berit Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
60:024:47
4:47
6:09
10:56
4:57
15:53
12:20
28:13
7:33
35:46
4:38
40:24
5:41
46:05
2:12
48:17
6:07
54:24
3:02
57:26
2:36
60:02
 
21Monika Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
60:495:43
5:43
5:29
11:12
4:41
15:53
14:11
30:04
6:26
36:30
4:01
40:31
6:59
47:30
2:46
50:16
5:07
55:23
3:36
58:59
1:50
60:49
 
22Gunilla Holmberg
Herrestads AIF
63:504:52
4:52
7:23
12:15
5:25
17:40
13:04
30:44
6:39
37:23
6:15
43:38
6:34
50:12
3:00
53:12
5:34
58:46
3:16
62:02
1:48
63:50
 




D454270 meter33 anmälda
1Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
44:552:45
2:45
3:20
6:05
11:43
17:48
5:00
22:48
1:05
23:53
9:56
33:49
4:25
38:14
3:00
41:14
0:32
41:46
1:51
43:37
1:18
44:55
 
2Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
45:022:40
2:40
3:18
5:58
9:00
14:58
7:30
22:28
1:02
23:30
9:03
32:33
6:37
39:10
2:18
41:28
0:37
42:05
1:39
43:44
1:18
45:02
 
3Maria Widmark
IF Hagen
45:362:44
2:44
3:26
6:10
10:25
16:35
6:55
23:30
1:13
24:43
11:32
36:15
3:17
39:32
2:30
42:02
0:40
42:42
1:35
44:17
1:19
45:36
 
4Helena Pepa
Hagaby GoIF
45:422:26
2:26
3:03
5:29
12:36
18:05
5:35
23:40
2:49
26:29
9:30
35:59
4:04
40:03
2:25
42:28
0:34
43:02
1:34
44:36
1:06
45:42
 
5Christina Sterner
OK Njudung
45:482:47
2:47
3:19
6:06
11:47
17:53
4:59
22:52
1:15
24:07
11:27
35:34
3:43
39:17
2:57
42:14
0:42
42:56
1:37
44:33
1:15
45:48
 
6Annika Leandersson
OK Tyr
47:143:07
3:07
3:31
6:38
11:29
18:07
4:35
22:42
4:15
26:57
10:11
37:08
3:39
40:47
2:39
43:26
0:36
44:02
1:54
45:56
1:18
47:14
 
7Agneta Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
47:542:58
2:58
3:18
6:16
10:22
16:38
9:27
26:05
1:14
27:19
10:55
38:14
3:40
41:54
2:30
44:24
0:33
44:57
1:46
46:43
1:11
47:54
 
8Lotta Stigsdotter
IF Hagen
48:164:00
4:00
3:45
7:45
12:03
19:48
5:44
25:32
1:13
26:45
11:02
37:47
4:36
42:23
2:32
44:55
0:34
45:29
1:35
47:04
1:12
48:16
 
9Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF
48:493:16
3:16
4:05
7:21
11:09
18:30
5:04
23:34
1:24
24:58
12:57
37:55
3:46
41:41
3:06
44:47
0:42
45:29
1:48
47:17
1:32
48:49
 
10Lena Jansson
Garphyttans IF
49:203:19
3:19
3:28
6:47
9:51
16:38
9:12
25:50
1:07
26:57
9:55
36:52
4:01
40:53
4:41
45:34
0:53
46:27
1:34
48:01
1:19
49:20
 
11Eva Carlsson
Jönköpings OK
50:192:46
2:46
3:30
6:16
13:40
19:56
7:15
27:11
1:52
29:03
10:50
39:53
3:30
43:23
2:53
46:16
0:40
46:56
1:51
48:47
1:32
50:19
 
12Eva Sandström
OK Gipen
51:582:56
2:56
3:23
6:19
14:48
21:07
4:49
25:56
1:31
27:27
12:26
39:53
4:49
44:42
2:59
47:41
0:48
48:29
2:04
50:33
1:25
51:58
 
13Ingrid Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
52:493:04
3:04
3:50
6:54
16:17
23:11
5:27
28:38
1:16
29:54
11:03
40:57
4:47
45:44
2:56
48:40
0:45
49:25
2:06
51:31
1:18
52:49
 
14Anne-Marie Ericsson
Kristinehamns OK
52:523:41
3:41
4:00
7:41
12:18
19:59
5:14
25:13
1:09
26:22
13:47
40:09
5:03
45:12
4:05
49:17
0:42
49:59
1:40
51:39
1:13
52:52
 
15Helena Johansson
OK Gisle
53:125:17
5:17
3:51
9:08
10:10
19:18
9:13
28:31
1:36
30:07
11:39
41:46
4:48
46:34
2:34
49:08
0:50
49:58
1:50
51:48
1:24
53:12
 
16Elisabeth Fredriksson
Gudhems IF
53:264:29
4:29
3:09
7:38
11:42
19:20
11:11
30:31
2:29
33:00
10:16
43:16
4:04
47:20
2:26
49:46
0:36
50:22
1:38
52:00
1:26
53:26
 
17Birgitta Lennartsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
55:463:31
3:31
6:53
10:24
12:30
22:54
6:31
29:25
1:37
31:02
14:37
45:39
4:12
49:51
2:28
52:19
0:47
53:06
1:30
54:36
1:10
55:46
 
18Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
56:113:15
3:15
7:07
10:22
16:04
26:26
4:54
31:20
1:58
33:18
12:37
45:55
3:57
49:52
2:39
52:31
0:40
53:11
1:44
54:55
1:16
56:11
 
19Tone Hollowell
OK Tyr
57:329:47
9:47
3:16
13:03
8:56
21:59
8:11
30:10
5:13
35:23
13:07
48:30
3:24
51:54
2:17
54:11
0:32
54:43
1:39
56:22
1:10
57:32
 
20Christina Birath
Stenungsunds OK
57:514:30
4:30
3:56
8:26
16:15
24:41
6:33
31:14
1:56
33:10
14:30
47:40
4:17
51:57
2:30
54:27
0:37
55:04
1:35
56:39
1:12
57:51
 
21Britt-Marie Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
60:102:26
2:26
2:55
5:21
9:08
14:29
26:31
41:00
1:35
42:35
68:26
111:01
3:41
114:42
2:08
116:50
0:32
117:22
1:29
118:51

60:10
 
22Cristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
63:463:54
3:54
4:23
8:17
13:29
21:46
14:54
36:40
2:12
38:52
12:57
51:49
4:25
56:14
3:01
59:15
0:44
59:59
2:15
62:14
1:32
63:46
 
23Anna Weckner Westlund
OK Tyr
64:413:21
3:21
3:52
7:13
10:14
17:27
14:43
32:10
1:27
33:37
18:19
51:56
5:28
57:24
3:20
60:44
0:41
61:25
1:48
63:13
1:28
64:41
 
24Eva Persson-Riis
IF Hagen
67:336:48
6:48
4:07
10:55
14:45
25:40
8:33
34:13
1:20
35:33
18:01
53:34
4:17
57:51
3:20
61:11
2:25
63:36
2:03
65:39
1:54
67:33
 
25Ann-Mari Johansson
OK Klyftamo
70:113:43
3:43
4:56
8:39
19:33
28:12
12:03
40:15
1:14
41:29
13:33
55:02
6:58
62:00
3:33
65:33
1:00
66:33
2:03
68:36
1:35
70:11
 
26Kerstin Larsson
IF Hagen
73:297:04
7:04
12:25
19:29
12:47
32:16
8:40
40:56
2:22
43:18
16:37
59:55
6:19
66:14
63:09
129:23
0:48
130:11
1:51
132:02

73:29
 
Ann Nyström
IF Hagen
Ej godk.3:08
3:08
      
33:31
0:27
33:58
1:33
35:31
1:49
37:20
 




D45 MOTION3640 meter14 anmälda
1Gun Lundberg
Istrums SK
40:463:42
3:42
1:16
4:58
4:27
9:25
2:32
11:57
11:05
23:02
4:04
27:06
2:50
29:56
3:35
33:31
4:07
37:38
1:27
39:05
1:41
40:46
 
2Ann-Charlotte Jakobsson
Istrums SK
46:303:18
3:18
1:16
4:34
4:32
9:06
5:53
14:59
10:56
25:55
3:44
29:39
7:23
37:02
3:27
40:29
3:25
43:54
1:18
45:12
1:18
46:30
 
3Annika Gustafson
OK Gipen
48:083:29
3:29
1:14
4:43
5:03
9:46
3:05
12:51
13:42
26:33
3:33
30:06
5:03
35:09
3:30
38:39
4:19
42:58
3:39
46:37
1:31
48:08
 
4Anette von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
48:483:30
3:30
4:52
8:22
5:27
13:49
2:46
16:35
12:49
29:24
5:15
34:39
2:47
37:26
3:30
40:56
4:56
45:52
1:40
47:32
1:16
48:48
 
5Monika Algotson
OK Tylöskog
49:234:52
4:52
1:11
6:03
3:57
10:00
2:13
12:13
13:09
25:22
7:46
33:08
2:55
36:03
4:13
40:16
4:01
44:17
3:41
47:58
1:25
49:23
 
6Siv Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
54:563:52
3:52
1:31
5:23
3:58
9:21
2:42
12:03
14:19
26:22
3:05
29:27
3:08
32:35
14:27
47:02
4:14
51:16
1:59
53:15
1:41
54:56
 
7Chathrine Lång
IF Hagen
55:133:37
3:37
1:23
5:00
6:53
11:53
4:14
16:07
18:45
34:52
3:40
38:32
4:24
42:56
4:26
47:22
4:53
52:15
1:28
53:43
1:30
55:13
 
8Eva-Karin Jogbratt
OK Tranan
60:548:54
8:54
1:58
10:52
5:27
16:19
4:25
20:44
16:43
37:27
5:10
42:37
4:33
47:10
5:04
52:14
5:07
57:21
1:51
59:12
1:42
60:54
 
9Annelie Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
66:377:17
7:17
2:06
9:23
6:31
15:54
3:48
19:42
15:53
35:35
6:40
42:15
8:17
50:32
3:57
54:29
8:08
62:37
1:57
64:34
2:03
66:37
 
10Eva Lingegård
OK Gipen
67:073:56
3:56
2:00
5:56
22:33
28:29
4:11
32:40
14:02
46:42
5:38
52:20
3:36
55:56
3:45
59:41
4:20
64:01
1:37
65:38
1:29
67:07
 
11Ulla Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK OK
70:125:08
5:08
1:44
6:52
10:06
16:58
3:23
20:21
15:33
35:54
4:16
40:10
15:43
55:53
4:39
60:32
5:35
66:07
2:21
68:28
1:44
70:12
 
12Kristina Svenning
Falköpings AIK OK
77:386:08
6:08
3:02
9:10
23:12
32:22
3:57
36:19
16:20
52:39
4:35
57:14
6:50
64:04
5:21
69:25
4:40
74:05
1:48
75:53
1:45
77:38
 




D404480 meter38 anmälda
1Jessica Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
41:102:33
2:33
4:46
7:19
8:45
16:04
1:19
17:23
4:26
21:49
8:43
30:32
2:49
33:21
2:02
35:23
1:51
37:14
1:33
38:47
1:14
40:01
1:09
41:10
2Helena Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
41:145:04
5:04
2:52
7:56
8:16
16:12
1:43
17:55
3:21
21:16
9:14
30:30
2:54
33:24
1:53
35:17
1:51
37:08
1:39
38:47
1:14
40:01
1:13
41:14
3Anna-Sofie Bark
Linköpings OK
41:552:54
2:54
2:51
5:45
7:40
13:25
1:56
15:21
4:15
19:36
9:15
28:51
4:37
33:28
2:10
35:38
2:12
37:50
1:27
39:17
1:29
40:46
1:09
41:55
4Lena Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
45:584:45
4:45
4:28
9:13
11:08
20:21
1:30
21:51
3:30
25:21
10:06
35:27
3:15
38:42
1:31
40:13
1:45
41:58
1:41
43:39
1:14
44:53
1:05
45:58
5Suzy Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
46:243:00
3:00
3:45
6:45
9:38
16:23
1:35
17:58
6:06
24:04
10:52
34:56
3:19
38:15
1:45
40:00
2:09
42:09
1:37
43:46
1:17
45:03
1:21
46:24
6Barbara Svensson
Finspångs SOK
47:164:06
4:06
3:37
7:43
9:45
17:28
1:55
19:23
5:03
24:26
10:08
34:34
3:33
38:07
3:32
41:39
1:42
43:21
1:31
44:52
1:21
46:13
1:03
47:16
7Annelie Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
47:342:48
2:48
4:06
6:54
8:53
15:47
3:13
19:00
6:18
25:18
10:00
35:18
4:02
39:20
1:46
41:06
1:42
42:48
2:24
45:12
1:16
46:28
1:06
47:34
8Helen Skoog
Kils OK
47:502:57
2:57
3:41
6:38
9:45
16:23
1:47
18:10
5:22
23:32
11:05
34:37
5:16
39:53
1:40
41:33
1:52
43:25
1:47
45:12
1:26
46:38
1:12
47:50
9Christina Halvarsson
OK Kroppefjäll
49:016:18
6:18
2:51
9:09
9:39
18:48
1:23
20:11
5:43
25:54
11:11
37:05
3:24
40:29
1:42
42:11
2:08
44:19
1:48
46:07
1:32
47:39
1:22
49:01
10Anna Isaksson
Mullsjö SOK
51:583:03
3:03
5:17
8:20
12:37
20:57
2:08
23:05
6:41
29:46
10:54
40:40
3:07
43:47
2:18
46:05
1:34
47:39
1:46
49:25
1:19
50:44
1:14
51:58
11Gunilla Edgren
Trollhättans SOK
56:595:29
5:29
4:31
10:00
10:14
20:14
2:25
22:39
7:29
30:08
14:02
44:10
4:06
48:16
2:23
50:39
2:04
52:43
1:39
54:22
1:25
55:47
1:12
56:59
12Kristina Höök-Patriks
OK Klyftamo
57:088:09
8:09
3:23
11:32
14:16
25:48
1:32
27:20
4:20
31:40
12:27
44:07
4:25
48:32
2:22
50:54
2:03
52:57
1:35
54:32
1:23
55:55
1:13
57:08
13Caroline Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
58:124:10
4:10
3:39
7:49
9:13
17:02
2:02
19:04
6:33
25:37
12:14
37:51
12:07
49:58
2:14
52:12
1:46
53:58
1:42
55:40
1:25
57:05
1:07
58:12
14Carina Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
58:553:05
3:05
3:55
7:00
11:09
18:09
1:53
20:02
8:05
28:07
16:49
44:56
3:40
48:36
2:38
51:14
2:13
53:27
2:01
55:28
1:50
57:18
1:37
58:55
15Anna-Karin Mattson
Trollhättans SOK
62:568:36
8:36
3:57
12:33
10:54
23:27
1:52
25:19
7:39
32:58
73:45
106:43
4:19
111:02
2:47
113:49
2:02
115:51
4:28
120:19
1:20
121:39

62:56
16Gunnel Svensson
OK Tranan
63:456:07
6:07
3:55
10:02
13:16
23:18
7:57
31:15
5:20
36:35
12:48
49:23
4:11
53:34
2:33
56:07
2:17
58:24
1:59
60:23
1:56
62:19
1:26
63:45
17Annki Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
68:258:39
8:39
5:01
13:40
11:35
25:15
7:12
32:27
4:22
36:49
12:15
49:04
5:08
54:12
2:42
56:54
6:46
63:40
1:44
65:24
1:37
67:01
1:24
68:25
18Berit Jansson
Falköpings AIK OK
68:365:58
5:58
5:31
11:29
13:32
25:01
2:21
27:22
6:01
33:23
18:12
51:35
5:18
56:53
2:29
59:22
2:34
61:56
2:48
64:44
2:08
66:52
1:44
68:36
19Åsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
68:583:06
3:06
5:21
8:27
10:45
19:12
1:41
20:53
4:30
25:23
17:21
42:44
14:05
56:49
2:36
59:25
5:00
64:25
1:55
66:20
1:25
67:45
1:13
68:58
20Lena Bogren
IF Hagen
69:044:14
4:14
6:22
10:36
14:32
25:08
2:43
27:51
8:01
35:52
13:49
49:41
7:50
57:31
3:00
60:31
63:36
124:07
2:06
126:13
1:24
127:37

69:04
21Eva Martinsson
OK Tyr
72:287:08
7:08
3:52
11:00
10:05
21:05
1:43
22:48
8:35
31:23
28:37
60:00
3:45
63:45
1:58
65:43
1:50
67:33
2:21
69:54
1:24
71:18
1:10
72:28
22Ann-Kristin Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
72:434:30
4:30
5:34
10:04
13:39
23:43
4:59
28:42
9:10
37:52
17:32
55:24
4:59
60:23
2:47
63:10
3:10
66:20
2:14
68:34
2:23
70:57
1:46
72:43
23Annika Paulsson
Herrestads AIF
74:094:55
4:55
5:18
10:13
14:51
25:04
4:53
29:57
9:20
39:17
18:33
57:50
5:18
63:08
2:30
65:38
2:37
68:15
2:10
70:25
61:55
132:20

74:09
24Pia Brag-Jonsson
IK Gandvik
74:4710:10
10:10
5:14
15:24
13:47
29:11
2:13
31:24
4:36
36:00
16:54
52:54
10:33
63:27
2:33
66:00
64:10
130:10
1:56
132:06
1:28
133:34

74:47
25Katarina Haase
Vänersborgs SK
75:237:31
7:31
5:58
13:29
15:05
28:34
2:05
30:39
13:50
44:29
14:14
58:43
4:26
63:09
3:35
66:44
2:14
68:58
2:36
71:34
1:58
73:32
1:51
75:23
26Jeanette Carlsson
OK Älgen
75:324:49
4:49
9:18
14:07
11:29
25:36
1:42
27:18
6:42
34:00
17:43
51:43
6:25
58:08
2:56
61:04
8:41
69:45
2:22
72:07
1:51
73:58
1:34
75:32
27Lisa Wahlström
Istrums SK
75:336:48
6:48
4:18
11:06
11:50
22:56
4:00
26:56
16:05
43:01
17:26
60:27
4:40
65:07
3:04
68:11
2:17
70:28
2:10
72:38
1:38
74:16
1:17
75:33
28Maria Wallin
OK Roto
75:358:07
8:07
9:46
17:53
17:34
35:27
2:13
37:40
5:48
43:28
15:10
58:38
5:06
63:44
2:39
66:23
4:16
70:39
1:52
72:31
1:40
74:11
1:24
75:35
29Lena Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
88:314:51
4:51
7:18
12:09
19:10
31:19
2:26
33:45
8:10
41:55
21:54
63:49
9:28
73:17
4:15
77:32
3:16
80:48
2:54
83:42
2:29
86:11
2:20
88:31
30Tina Karling-Hellsvik
IK Gandvik
90:0121:19
21:19
8:48
30:07
15:24
45:31
6:58
52:29
4:11
56:40
19:59
76:39
5:15
81:54
2:03
83:57
1:52
85:49
1:50
87:39
1:13
88:52
1:09
90:01
Tina Helgman
OK Tyr
Ej godk.4:15
4:15
4:44
8:59
8:31
17:30
2:25
19:55
 
37:26
3:06
40:32
62:16
102:48
2:10
104:58
1:45
106:43
1:20
108:03

49:11
Pia Käck-Fritzell
Mullsjö SOK
Ej godk. 
15:04
11:12
26:16
1:49
28:05
6:01
34:06
10:40
44:46
64:55
109:41
2:17
111:58
6:54
118:52
1:35
120:27
1:27
121:54

63:15




D354660 meter8 anmälda
1Maria Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39:072:01
2:01
2:53
4:54
3:11
8:05
9:08
17:13
3:24
20:37
1:04
21:41
8:44
30:25
2:24
32:49
2:08
34:57
1:26
36:23
1:35
37:58
1:09
39:07
2Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
40:482:32
2:32
3:59
6:31
3:18
9:49
8:52
18:41
2:47
21:28
1:14
22:42
9:40
32:22
2:20
34:42
1:49
36:31
1:24
37:55
1:41
39:36
1:12
40:48
3Anna Höök
OK Klyftamo
50:032:38
2:38
3:25
6:03
4:02
10:05
12:21
22:26
4:36
27:02
1:21
28:23
11:49
40:12
2:43
42:55
2:13
45:08
1:43
46:51
1:57
48:48
1:15
50:03
4Jeanette Wiberg
Mullsjö SOK
55:063:44
3:44
4:06
7:50
4:19
12:09
10:59
23:08
8:29
31:37
1:06
32:43
11:27
44:10
3:36
47:46
2:09
49:55
1:54
51:49
2:00
53:49
1:17
55:06
5Anna Mattsson
Värend GN OL
55:093:14
3:14
4:32
7:46
4:48
12:34
14:40
27:14
4:58
32:12
1:46
33:58
10:59
44:57
2:57
47:54
1:55
49:49
1:51
51:40
2:05
53:45
1:24
55:09
6Helena Södervall
IK Gandvik
55:476:39
6:39
3:30
10:09
3:45
13:54
11:37
25:31
3:58
29:29
2:34
32:03
12:15
44:18
3:20
47:38
2:41
50:19
2:10
52:29
2:03
54:32
1:15
55:47
7Anna-karin Ryberg
OK Klyftamo
62:134:08
4:08
4:48
8:56
5:18
14:14
13:47
28:01
5:10
33:11
1:48
34:59
14:11
49:10
4:13
53:23
2:24
55:47
2:13
58:00
2:20
60:20
1:53
62:13




D35 MOTION3990 meter6 anmälda
1Eva-Lill Bergenfur
OK Älgen
48:527:15
7:15
3:07
10:22
6:35
16:57
2:46
19:43
11:55
31:38
2:55
34:33
4:12
38:45
3:18
42:03
1:39
43:42
2:10
45:52
1:39
47:31
1:21
48:52
2Erica Håll
HJS-Vansbro OK
52:305:12
5:12
1:34
6:46
5:58
12:44
2:23
15:07
11:19
26:26
2:44
29:10
12:27
41:37
5:02
46:39
1:35
48:14
1:38
49:52
1:17
51:09
1:21
52:30
3Anette Barrulf
OK Tyr
54:435:13
5:13
2:30
7:43
8:13
15:56
3:23
19:19
13:42
33:01
4:42
37:43
5:51
43:34
4:24
47:58
1:49
49:47
2:16
52:03
1:23
53:26
1:17
54:43
4Carina Olsson
Falköpings AIK OK
54:595:16
5:16
2:23
7:39
9:19
16:58
3:10
20:08
14:29
34:37
3:28
38:05
5:23
43:28
4:13
47:41
1:56
49:37
2:23
52:00
1:25
53:25
1:34
54:59
5Ann-Christin Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
57:055:22
5:22
10:04
15:26
6:37
22:03
2:42
24:45
13:26
38:11
3:19
41:30
4:55
46:25
64:39
111:04
1:42
112:46
1:48
114:34
1:04
115:38

57:05




D21 LÅNG7740 meter15 anmälda
1Anette Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
62:444:12
4:12
1:43
61:25
8:01
12:13
1:19
62:44
3:50
16:03
4:23
20:26
15:08
35:34
3:20
38:54
1:24
40:18
1:44
42:02
8:17
50:19
3:49
54:08
4:08
58:16
1:26
59:42
2Kristin Boman
SOK Viljan
63:235:00
5:00
1:30
62:21
7:14
12:14
1:02
63:23
4:39
16:53
4:52
21:45
15:09
36:54
3:51
40:45
1:09
41:54
1:54
43:48
8:14
52:02
3:33
55:35
3:38
59:13
1:38
60:51
3Helena Svensson
OK Tyr
67:074:23
4:23
1:38
65:57
7:46
12:09
1:10
67:07
4:13
16:22
8:41
25:03
14:28
39:31
3:48
43:19
1:52
45:11
1:57
47:08
7:59
55:07
3:40
58:47
4:10
62:57
1:22
64:19
4Malin Danielsson
IF Hagen
68:485:24
5:24
1:49
67:42
8:15
13:39
1:06
68:48
4:08
17:47
5:10
22:57
16:48
39:45
4:02
43:47
2:00
45:47
2:34
48:21
8:27
56:48
3:56
60:44
3:47
64:31
1:22
65:53
5Zsuzsa Fey
IL Tyrving
68:495:24
5:24
1:26
67:41
7:53
13:17
1:08
68:49
6:24
19:41
5:34
25:15
15:52
41:07
3:31
44:38
2:00
46:38
2:19
48:57
8:20
57:17
3:32
60:49
4:07
64:56
1:19
66:15
6Maria Jonsson
Nydalen SK
69:214:46
4:46
1:41
68:13
8:39
13:25
1:08
69:21
4:27
17:52
4:49
22:41
16:25
39:06
4:14
43:20
2:03
45:23
2:18
47:41
8:40
56:21
4:16
60:37
4:30
65:07
1:25
66:32
7Jenny Martinsson
OK Tranan
70:275:00
5:00
1:40
69:22
7:51
12:51
1:05
70:27
4:27
17:18
5:26
22:44
17:20
40:04
4:15
44:19
1:35
45:54
1:58
47:52
9:50
57:42
3:54
61:36
4:42
66:18
1:24
67:42
8Stina Banck
IF Hagen
71:215:28
5:28
1:30
70:11
8:06
13:34
1:10
71:21
3:54
17:28
5:09
22:37
18:15
40:52
3:45
44:37
1:47
46:24
2:11
48:35
10:06
58:41
4:12
62:53
4:18
67:11
1:30
68:41
9Maria Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
74:265:33
5:33
1:38
73:15
8:30
14:03
1:11
74:26
4:28
18:31
5:12
23:43
17:55
41:38
4:52
46:30
1:49
48:19
2:17
50:36
10:18
60:54
4:30
65:24
4:41
70:05
1:32
71:37
10Kristina Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
74:596:31
6:31
1:40
73:44
8:51
15:22
1:15
74:59
4:04
19:26
6:15
25:41
18:03
43:44
4:29
48:13
1:28
49:41
2:23
52:04
10:19
62:23
4:13
66:36
4:01
70:37
1:27
72:04
11Maria Brodin
OK Tyr
75:125:13
5:13
1:34
74:00
8:17
13:30
1:12
75:12
4:38
18:08
5:43
23:51
17:54
41:45
4:29
46:14
2:35
48:49
3:02
51:51
10:18
62:09
4:23
66:32
4:21
70:53
1:33
72:26
12Maria Thelin
Jönköpings OK
86:426:46
6:46
1:41
85:18
11:32
18:18
1:24
86:42
5:40
23:58
8:08
32:06
19:51
51:57
5:16
57:13
2:18
59:31
2:53
62:24
10:35
72:59
4:23
77:22
4:43
82:05
1:32
83:37
Linda Nordin
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.4:33
4:33
7:34
12:07
5:58
18:05
3:51
21:56
17:35
39:31
       




D215190 meter16 anmälda
1Susanne Biörs
OK Tranan
48:275:48
5:48
8:34
14:22
3:51
18:13
7:21
25:34
1:20
26:54
14:15
41:09
3:36
44:45
1:26
46:11
1:06
47:17
1:10
48:27
  
2Camilla Bohman
IF Hagen
52:414:55
4:55
9:21
14:16
4:48
19:04
7:05
26:09
1:28
27:37
17:06
44:43
3:58
48:41
1:39
50:20
1:05
51:25
1:16
52:41
  
3Åsa Martinsson
OK Tranan
52:535:19
5:19
9:36
14:55
4:13
19:08
8:16
27:24
1:39
29:03
15:58
45:01
3:37
48:38
1:48
50:26
1:17
51:43
1:10
52:53
  
4Jessica Gustafsson
OK Klyftamo
54:327:12
7:12
8:53
16:05
5:45
21:50
7:37
29:27
1:23
30:50
15:22
46:12
3:57
50:09
1:53
52:02
1:13
53:15
1:17
54:32
  
5Kristine Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
56:015:25
5:25
9:22
14:47
4:38
19:25
8:59
28:24
1:59
30:23
17:44
48:07
3:55
52:02
1:37
53:39
1:10
54:49
1:12
56:01
  
6Malin Persson
Gudhems IF
57:434:43
4:43
11:34
16:17
4:15
20:32
9:02
29:34
1:37
31:11
17:17
48:28
5:04
53:32
1:36
55:08
1:19
56:27
1:16
57:43
  
7Lina Rööhs
Skattkärrs IF
57:4915:07
15:07
8:16
23:23
3:56
27:19
7:49
35:08
1:34
36:42
13:32
50:14
3:43
53:57
1:38
55:35
1:09
56:44
1:05
57:49
  
8Veronica Hilmersson
OK Klyftamo
60:309:31
9:31
9:12
18:43
6:38
25:21
8:19
33:40
1:32
35:12
16:43
51:55
4:05
56:00
1:59
57:59
1:15
59:14
1:16
60:30
  
9Erika Umeland
OK Älgen
61:086:33
6:33
12:03
18:36
6:24
25:00
11:02
36:02
2:07
38:09
14:58
53:07
3:54
57:01
1:39
58:40
1:10
59:50
1:18
61:08
  
10Hanna Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
62:345:45
5:45
11:00
16:45
4:56
21:41
10:41
32:22
2:07
34:29
18:10
52:39
4:46
57:25
2:29
59:54
1:22
61:16
1:18
62:34
  
11Mari Persson
Gudhems IF
64:125:43
5:43
11:22
17:05
5:08
22:13
9:02
31:15
1:35
32:50
22:13
55:03
4:59
60:02
1:35
61:37
1:18
62:55
1:17
64:12
  
12Anna Larsson
IF Hagen
75:478:55
8:55
18:04
26:59
8:14
35:13
11:02
46:15
2:27
48:42
18:18
67:00
4:13
71:13
1:43
72:56
1:24
74:20
1:27
75:47
  
13Rocio Huerta-Balague
Falköpings AIK OK
75:536:18
6:18
11:23
17:41
5:56
23:37
13:24
37:01
2:28
39:29
22:34
62:03
4:56
66:59
5:57
72:56
1:39
74:35
1:18
75:53
  
14Emelie Schön
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
79:518:14
8:14
13:20
21:34
11:03
32:37
15:05
47:42
2:15
49:57
18:49
68:46
4:42
73:28
2:55
76:23
2:04
78:27
1:24
79:51
  
Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.8:53
8:53
21:08
30:01
    
42:48
2:32
45:20
1:57
47:17
1:32
48:49
  




D21 MOTION3990 meter1 anmälda
1Siri Spjelkavik
IL Tyrving
98:2531:37
31:37
2:41
34:18
10:19
44:37
3:24
48:01
16:34
64:35
3:59
68:34
6:03
74:37
14:12
88:49
2:46
91:35
2:54
94:29
2:11
96:40
1:45
98:25




D205190 meter6 anmälda
1Lisa Johannesson
Trollhättans SOK
53:455:36
5:36
9:58
15:34
4:23
19:57
8:41
28:38
1:43
30:21
16:02
46:23
3:33
49:56
1:35
51:31
1:10
52:41
1:04
53:45
  
2Sofia Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
55:024:52
4:52
8:28
13:20
8:56
22:16
7:12
29:28
1:43
31:11
16:19
47:30
3:44
51:14
1:33
52:47
1:11
53:58
1:04
55:02
  
3Kristin Skaar
Ryda SK
57:495:49
5:49
11:27
17:16
5:34
22:50
9:59
32:49
1:33
34:22
14:41
49:03
4:01
53:04
1:58
55:02
1:26
56:28
1:21
57:49
  
4Ida Petersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
62:266:56
6:56
11:32
18:28
5:20
23:48
11:53
35:41
1:33
37:14
15:49
53:03
4:50
57:53
1:53
59:46
1:29
61:15
1:11
62:26
  
5Carolina Josefsson
Vänersborgs SK
68:236:49
6:49
11:24
18:13
5:59
24:12
11:35
35:47
2:59
38:46
20:46
59:32
4:00
63:32
2:18
65:50
1:23
67:13
1:10
68:23
  
6Jenny Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
74:487:55
7:55
13:29
21:24
5:58
27:22
11:50
39:12
2:17
41:29
22:14
63:43
5:01
68:44
2:52
71:36
1:36
73:12
1:36
74:48
  




D185190 meter28 anmälda
1Beatrice Gustavsson
OK Bävern
43:194:55
4:55
8:06
13:01
1:32
14:33
6:08
20:41
1:31
22:12
6:06
28:18
5:31
33:49
3:24
37:13
3:38
40:51
1:20
42:11
1:08
43:19
 
2Anna Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
44:045:11
5:11
8:42
13:53
1:06
14:59
6:12
21:11
1:46
22:57
6:18
29:15
5:03
34:18
3:28
37:46
3:56
41:42
1:18
43:00
1:04
44:04
 
3Moa Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
45:005:30
5:30
8:44
14:14
1:07
15:21
7:10
22:31
1:36
24:07
5:58
30:05
5:27
35:32
3:18
38:50
3:29
42:19
1:37
43:56
1:04
45:00
 
4Lina Mattsson
OK Kåre
45:275:46
5:46
7:20
13:06
1:20
14:26
8:21
22:47
1:32
24:19
6:11
30:30
5:24
35:54
3:17
39:11
3:38
42:49
1:24
44:13
1:14
45:27
 
5Lina Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
46:195:20
5:20
11:33
16:53
0:57
17:50
5:55
23:45
1:37
25:22
6:13
31:35
5:09
36:44
3:11
39:55
3:43
43:38
1:31
45:09
1:10
46:19
 
6Britta Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
48:235:43
5:43
7:50
13:33
1:20
14:53
8:34
23:27
1:25
24:52
8:34
33:26
5:20
38:46
2:58
41:44
3:58
45:42
1:31
47:13
1:10
48:23
 
7Kajsa Isaksson
Mullsjö SOK
48:345:27
5:27
8:29
13:56
1:18
15:14
8:36
23:50
1:24
25:14
7:02
32:16
5:44
38:00
3:18
41:18
4:35
45:53
1:26
47:19
1:15
48:34
 
8Frida Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
49:335:26
5:26
11:29
16:55
1:02
17:57
7:57
25:54
1:43
27:37
7:00
34:37
5:23
40:00
3:14
43:14
3:39
46:53
1:39
48:32
1:01
49:33
 
9Caroline Lennartsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
51:257:31
7:31
9:02
16:33
1:43
18:16
9:42
27:58
1:48
29:46
6:46
36:32
5:41
42:13
3:10
45:23
3:33
48:56
1:35
50:31
0:54
51:25
 
10Lisa Lindström
Bredaryds SOK
53:396:07
6:07
9:07
15:14
1:10
16:24
6:56
23:20
2:13
25:33
9:16
34:49
7:18
42:07
4:31
46:38
4:03
50:41
1:54
52:35
1:04
53:39
 
11Jenny Furusköld
IK Gandvik
54:065:55
5:55
9:15
15:10
1:27
16:37
9:56
26:33
2:11
28:44
7:20
36:04
7:06
43:10
3:52
47:02
4:17
51:19
1:38
52:57
1:09
54:06
 
12Ellinor Karlsson
OK Njudung
54:498:40
8:40
9:43
18:23
1:40
20:03
9:28
29:31
2:04
31:35
6:55
38:30
5:52
44:22
3:21
47:43
4:05
51:48
1:53
53:41
1:08
54:49
 
13Ida Larsson
OK Klyftamo
57:516:27
6:27
9:56
16:23
1:17
17:40
11:34
29:14
1:33
30:47
8:45
39:32
6:03
45:35
3:49
49:24
5:24
54:48
1:47
56:35
1:16
57:51
 
14Anna Algotson
OK Tylöskog
59:076:29
6:29
9:59
16:28
2:20
18:48
11:07
29:55
2:17
32:12
8:17
40:29
7:30
47:59
3:58
51:57
4:22
56:19
1:36
57:55
1:12
59:07
 
15Sara Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
61:347:24
7:24
13:17
20:41
1:33
22:14
8:11
30:25
2:01
32:26
9:02
41:28
6:37
48:05
4:34
52:39
65:15
117:54
2:24
120:18

61:34
 
16Sara Lingegård
OK Gipen
64:0711:02
11:02
12:15
23:17
2:00
25:17
8:19
33:36
2:11
35:47
8:00
43:47
7:46
51:33
3:53
55:26
5:19
60:45
2:01
62:46
1:21
64:07
 
17Klara Nero
Mullsjö SOK
64:086:54
6:54
9:27
16:21
7:29
23:50
10:14
34:04
2:06
36:10
8:29
44:39
8:04
52:43
3:56
56:39
4:36
61:15
1:33
62:48
1:20
64:08
 
18Johanna Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
65:426:14
6:14
11:12
17:26
3:07
20:33
12:06
32:39
2:38
35:17
9:58
45:15
8:48
54:03
4:01
58:04
4:42
62:46
1:43
64:29
1:13
65:42
 
19Lina Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
66:329:04
9:04
12:34
21:38
1:54
23:32
8:57
32:29
2:18
34:47
9:22
44:09
8:32
52:41
4:26
57:07
5:46
62:53
2:14
65:07
1:25
66:32
 
20Linda Nilsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
67:447:35
7:35
16:09
23:44
2:27
26:11
8:24
34:35
2:05
36:40
9:16
45:56
8:38
54:34
4:29
59:03
5:10
64:13
2:17
66:30
1:14
67:44
 
21Linnea Burén
IK Ymer
68:088:13
8:13
14:27
22:40
1:26
24:06
11:10
35:16
2:19
37:35
8:17
45:52
9:28
55:20
4:10
59:30
5:46
65:16
1:43
66:59
1:09
68:08
 
22Jonna Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
69:089:13
9:13
11:37
20:50
1:50
22:40
13:01
35:41
2:49
38:30
9:18
47:48
7:43
55:31
4:31
60:02
5:52
65:54
1:53
67:47
1:21
69:08
 
23Maria Alfredsson
OK Gipen
72:168:00
8:00
18:01
26:01
1:06
27:07
13:00
40:07
2:47
42:54
9:39
52:33
7:33
60:06
4:07
64:13
4:48
69:01
1:52
70:53
1:23
72:16
 
24Ylva Wängdahl
OK Gipen
102:388:04
8:04
12:25
20:29
4:11
24:40
13:19
37:59
2:15
40:14
20:18
60:32
87:47
148:19
4:54
153:13
6:16
159:29
1:57
161:26

102:38
 
25Amanda Berggren
OK Skogsstjärnan
110:4719:52
19:52
9:54
29:46
3:04
32:50
13:27
46:17
2:10
48:27
20:10
68:37
87:44
156:21
4:53
161:14
6:19
167:33
2:01
169:34

110:47
 




D164270 meter46 anmälda
1Lisa Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
35:052:06
2:06
1:03
3:09
4:06
7:15
10:45
18:00
3:06
21:06
1:05
22:11
6:20
28:31
3:08
31:39
1:15
32:54
1:12
34:06
0:59
35:05
 
2Sara Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
35:562:59
2:59
1:15
4:14
4:15
8:29
7:57
16:26
3:21
19:47
1:03
20:50
7:52
28:42
2:57
31:39
1:37
33:16
1:42
34:58
0:58
35:56
 
3Maria Johansson
OK Skärmen
37:232:54
2:54
1:24
4:18
5:05
9:23
8:06
17:29
3:16
20:45
1:10
21:55
7:52
29:47
3:01
32:48
1:36
34:24
1:43
36:07
1:16
37:23
 
4Sofia Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
37:503:01
3:01
1:20
4:21
5:15
9:36
8:02
17:38
3:03
20:41
1:04
21:45
8:25
30:10
3:08
33:18
1:40
34:58
1:47
36:45
1:05
37:50
 
5Ylva Gunnarsdotter
Tenhults SOK
38:122:30
2:30
1:07
3:37
4:41
8:18
8:51
17:09
3:49
20:58
0:57
21:55
9:01
30:56
2:54
33:50
1:34
35:24
1:47
37:11
1:01
38:12
 
6Klara Larslin
OK Djerf
39:523:49
3:49
1:20
5:09
5:36
10:45
8:15
19:00
4:01
23:01
0:50
23:51
7:48
31:39
3:22
35:01
1:54
36:55
1:50
38:45
1:07
39:52
 
7Therese Enenge
Bredareds IF
41:055:20
5:20
1:23
6:43
6:44
13:27
8:25
21:52
3:03
24:55
1:01
25:56
7:49
33:45
2:51
36:36
1:39
38:15
1:40
39:55
1:10
41:05
 
8Anna Larsson
IF Hagen
41:442:36
2:36
1:20
3:56
4:42
8:38
13:56
22:34
3:35
26:09
1:06
27:15
6:51
34:06
2:55
37:01
2:01
39:02
1:38
40:40
1:04
41:44
 
9Malin Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
42:052:52
2:52
1:43
4:35
5:46
10:21
8:37
18:58
4:54
23:52
1:01
24:53
8:44
33:37
3:44
37:21
1:34
38:55
1:54
40:49
1:16
42:05
 
10Ellen Larsson
IF Hagen
42:073:03
3:03
1:21
4:24
5:00
9:24
10:02
19:26
3:36
23:02
0:59
24:01
10:47
34:48
3:12
38:00
1:32
39:32
1:31
41:03
1:04
42:07
 
11Lina Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
44:083:13
3:13
1:21
4:34
5:34
10:08
9:37
19:45
4:53
24:38
1:06
25:44
10:08
35:52
3:18
39:10
1:37
40:47
2:05
42:52
1:16
44:08
 
12Amilia Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
44:103:06
3:06
1:10
4:16
4:42
8:58
7:11
16:09
9:24
25:33
0:58
26:31
10:09
36:40
3:26
40:06
1:35
41:41
1:26
43:07
1:03
44:10
 
13Hanna Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
44:492:47
2:47
2:02
4:49
4:47
9:36
10:50
20:26
7:13
27:39
0:45
28:24
8:37
37:01
3:28
40:29
1:48
42:17
1:30
43:47
1:02
44:49
 
14Anne Hansson
Markbygdens OK
45:043:54
3:54
1:46
5:40
6:37
12:17
10:26
22:43
4:39
27:22
1:19
28:41
8:51
37:32
3:24
40:56
1:30
42:26
1:32
43:58
1:06
45:04
 
15Lovisa Hansson
Bredareds IF
45:077:37
7:37
0:56
8:33
5:51
14:24
8:27
22:51
5:09
28:00
0:58
28:58
8:48
37:46
3:29
41:15
1:31
42:46
1:19
44:05
1:02
45:07
 
16Maja Falk
Ulricehamns OK
45:262:36
2:36
1:41
4:17
6:58
11:15
6:53
18:08
3:48
21:56
7:38
29:34
8:37
38:11
3:01
41:12
1:47
42:59
1:22
44:21
1:05
45:26
 
17Frida Strandberg
Sävedalens AIK
48:064:07
4:07
2:54
7:01
5:43
12:44
8:49
21:33
5:55
27:28
2:54
30:22
9:35
39:57
3:36
43:33
1:41
45:14
1:41
46:55
1:11
48:06
 
18Lina Nilsson
OK Tranan
49:115:43
5:43
1:42
7:25
6:12
13:37
9:30
23:07
4:38
27:45
1:41
29:26
10:50
40:16
3:34
43:50
2:25
46:15
1:44
47:59
1:12
49:11
 
19Klara Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK OK
49:194:08
4:08
1:33
5:41
6:57
12:38
11:40
24:18
5:07
29:25
1:08
30:33
9:46
40:19
4:21
44:40
1:51
46:31
1:41
48:12
1:07
49:19
 
20Ellinor Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
49:282:20
2:20
2:25
4:45
5:01
9:46
7:38
17:24
4:29
21:53
3:50
25:43
14:53
40:36
4:34
45:10
1:38
46:48
1:27
48:15
1:13
49:28
 
21Elin Sandahl
OK Tyr
49:456:30
6:30
1:26
7:56
5:55
13:51
12:18
26:09
4:06
30:15
1:19
31:34
8:11
39:45
4:43
44:28
2:05
46:33
1:54
48:27
1:18
49:45
 
22Johanna Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
50:173:37
3:37
1:35
5:12
6:14
11:26
10:14
21:40
6:36
28:16
1:11
29:27
10:55
40:22
4:37
44:59
2:09
47:08
1:56
49:04
1:13
50:17
 
23Maria Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
50:495:05
5:05
1:47
6:52
6:02
12:54
10:34
23:28
5:18
28:46
1:01
29:47
11:09
40:56
4:32
45:28
2:12
47:40
2:00
49:40
1:09
50:49
 
24Anna Larsson
Falköpings AIK OK
50:515:04
5:04
1:31
6:35
7:32
14:07
10:21
24:28
4:28
28:56
1:40
30:36
10:49
41:25
3:38
45:03
2:22
47:25
2:05
49:30
1:21
50:51
 
25Anna Lundqvist
Kils OK
51:183:28
3:28
1:20
4:48
6:28
11:16
12:21
23:37
7:53
31:30
0:58
32:28
9:14
41:42
4:25
46:07
1:56
48:03
1:57
50:00
1:18
51:18
 
26Hanna Larsson
Garphyttans IF
52:263:29
3:29
2:02
5:31
7:24
12:55
9:45
22:40
7:48
30:28
3:42
34:10
9:57
44:07
3:47
47:54
1:45
49:39
1:35
51:14
1:12
52:26
 
27Lovisa Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
53:222:43
2:43
1:16
3:59
5:35
9:34
12:03
21:37
10:48
32:25
0:55
33:20
10:48
44:08
4:06
48:14
2:21
50:35
1:39
52:14
1:08
53:22
 
28Lina Lång
Stora Tuna OK
53:492:29
2:29
2:34
5:03
5:17
10:20
10:35
20:55
4:30
25:25
9:56
35:21
10:05
45:26
3:48
49:14
1:54
51:08
1:28
52:36
1:13
53:49
 
29Rebecka Höög
Laxå OK
56:213:33
3:33
1:28
5:01
5:54
10:55
20:25
31:20
5:11
36:31
1:08
37:39
9:48
47:27
4:19
51:46
1:51
53:37
1:36
55:13
1:08
56:21
 
30Ida Karlsson
Lidköpings VSK
56:4610:42
10:42
1:54
12:36
7:16
19:52
10:59
30:51
8:50
39:41
1:18
40:59
7:50
48:49
3:09
51:58
1:59
53:57
1:32
55:29
1:17
56:46
 
31Linda Westerberg
Trollhättans SOK
57:128:12
8:12
1:16
9:28
6:49
16:17
9:25
25:42
3:14
28:56
1:05
30:01
19:20
49:21
3:21
52:42
1:36
54:18
1:44
56:02
1:10
57:12
 
32Cecilia Carlsson
Garphyttans IF
59:388:15
8:15
1:30
9:45
6:51
16:36
12:29
29:05
4:34
33:39
5:01
38:40
10:32
49:12
4:22
53:34
2:53
56:27
1:55
58:22
1:16
59:38
 
33Hanna Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
63:325:11
5:11
1:31
6:42
7:59
14:41
10:35
25:16
5:12
30:28
1:15
31:43
11:01
42:44
14:57
57:41
2:33
60:14
1:55
62:09
1:23
63:32
 
34Linn Danielsson
HJS-Vansbro OK
63:395:04
5:04
2:11
7:15
6:43
13:58
17:19
31:17
6:23
37:40
2:49
40:29
12:06
52:35
5:30
58:05
2:26
60:31
1:48
62:19
1:20
63:39
 
35Malin Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
65:154:42
4:42
1:52
6:34
7:43
14:17
13:25
27:42
11:28
39:10
1:48
40:58
11:36
52:34
6:52
59:26
2:20
61:46
2:02
63:48
1:27
65:15
 
36Sofia Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
65:233:46
3:46
2:18
6:04
7:40
13:44
14:12
27:56
6:29
34:25
1:33
35:58
14:17
50:15
8:08
58:23
3:04
61:27
2:19
63:46
1:37
65:23
 
Emilia Johansson
OK Gisle
Ej godk.9:01
9:01
5:28
14:29
     
27:18
3:22
30:40
3:22
34:02
3:15
37:17
 
Evelina Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.6:27
6:27
2:48
9:15
     
21:48
3:15
25:03
3:28
28:31
5:24
33:55
 
Ida Lingegård
OK Gipen
Ej godk. 
5:51
6:46
12:37
9:27
22:04
4:40
26:44
10:11
36:55
9:54
46:49
3:23
50:12
1:37
51:49
1:46
53:35
1:15
54:50
 
Sandra Boman
Deje SF
Ej godk.  
5:23
         
Veronica Ljungström
OK Djerf
Ej godk.4:35
4:35
2:20
6:55
5:54
12:49
13:04
25:53
      
69:08
 
Jessica Levin
OK Tyr
Ej godk.9:34
9:34
         
25:18
 
Åsa Bogren
IF Hagen
Ej godk.10:25
10:25
17:12
27:37
8:38
36:15
18:37
54:52
   
153:12
6:34
159:46
2:20
162:06

103:43
 




D143640 meter36 anmälda
1Frida Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
27:032:23
2:23
0:44
3:07
2:39
5:46
1:39
7:25
7:47
15:12
2:15
17:27
2:19
19:46
2:26
22:12
2:47
24:59
1:00
25:59
1:04
27:03
 
2Linnea Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
28:042:11
2:11
0:45
2:56
3:01
5:57
1:49
7:46
7:31
15:17
3:09
18:26
2:22
20:48
2:26
23:14
2:47
26:01
0:59
27:00
1:04
28:04
 
3Sanna Skoog
Kils OK
29:092:35
2:35
0:55
3:30
3:22
6:52
2:03
8:55
7:39
16:34
2:56
19:30
2:25
21:55
2:22
24:17
2:46
27:03
1:00
28:03
1:06
29:09
 
4Josefin Andersson
Markbygdens OK
29:202:24
2:24
0:51
3:15
3:06
6:21
1:58
8:19
8:16
16:35
2:49
19:24
2:31
21:55
2:22
24:17
2:45
27:02
1:09
28:11
1:09
29:20
 
5Malin Leandersson
OK Tyr
29:283:23
3:23
0:47
4:10
2:46
6:56
2:01
8:57
8:39
17:36
2:12
19:48
2:21
22:09
2:26
24:35
2:40
27:15
1:08
28:23
1:05
29:28
 
6Lydia Martinsson
OK Tyr
29:542:21
2:21
0:47
3:08
3:23
6:31
1:52
8:23
9:08
17:31
2:21
19:52
2:36
22:28
2:31
24:59
2:50
27:49
1:08
28:57
0:57
29:54
 
7Julia Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
29:593:45
3:45
0:46
4:31
3:16
7:47
2:03
9:50
7:40
17:30
2:59
20:29
2:22
22:51
2:24
25:15
2:42
27:57
0:58
28:55
1:04
29:59
 
8Amanda Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
30:102:24
2:24
0:48
3:12
3:14
6:26
1:45
8:11
9:49
18:00
2:25
20:25
2:11
22:36
2:33
25:09
2:58
28:07
1:03
29:10
1:00
30:10
 
9Nathalie Rygh
Mariestads FK
30:402:11
2:11
0:45
2:56
3:14
6:10
2:38
8:48
7:47
16:35
2:25
19:00
2:03
21:03
2:52
23:55
4:42
28:37
1:00
29:37
1:03
30:40
 
10Elin Högstrand
Markbygdens OK
30:552:14
2:14
1:07
3:21
3:58
7:19
3:06
10:25
8:11
18:36
2:12
20:48
2:44
23:32
2:43
26:15
2:28
28:43
1:02
29:45
1:10
30:55
 
11Julia Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
33:332:49
2:49
3:03
5:52
3:14
9:06
1:54
11:00
8:20
19:20
2:21
21:41
2:53
24:34
3:24
27:58
3:19
31:17
1:04
32:21
1:12
33:33
 
12Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
34:282:38
2:38
1:28
4:06
4:51
8:57
2:16
11:13
8:43
19:56
2:36
22:32
3:09
25:41
3:13
28:54
3:09
32:03
1:10
33:13
1:15
34:28
 
13Aina Edgren
Trollhättans SOK
34:402:18
2:18
1:00
3:18
3:00
6:18
2:03
8:21
7:38
15:59
2:28
18:27
2:41
21:08
8:31
29:39
2:47
32:26
1:12
33:38
1:02
34:40
 
14Linnea Landfors
Sisu Forshaga SK
35:342:49
2:49
0:52
3:41
3:15
6:56
3:17
10:13
9:32
19:45
4:22
24:07
2:58
27:05
2:55
30:00
3:24
33:24
1:06
34:30
1:04
35:34
 
15Malin Jansson
Garphyttans IF
36:103:34
3:34
0:48
4:22
4:20
8:42
2:17
10:59
9:57
20:56
2:42
23:38
4:13
27:51
2:53
30:44
3:14
33:58
1:04
35:02
1:08
36:10
 
16Linnea Kjellander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
38:043:14
3:14
1:15
4:29
5:21
9:50
2:52
12:42
10:21
23:03
2:53
25:56
3:01
28:57
3:15
32:12
3:18
35:30
1:14
36:44
1:20
38:04
 
17Sara Nilsson
OK Tranan
38:462:56
2:56
0:53
3:49
4:06
7:55
2:39
10:34
10:05
20:39
6:57
27:36
2:22
29:58
2:54
32:52
3:20
36:12
1:10
37:22
1:24
38:46
 
18Filippa Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
39:224:30
4:30
0:52
5:22
4:33
9:55
2:10
12:05
11:09
23:14
3:13
26:27
3:19
29:46
3:09
32:55
3:53
36:48
1:22
38:10
1:12
39:22
 
19Victoria Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
39:363:12
3:12
0:55
4:07
4:29
8:36
3:16
11:52
11:39
23:31
2:43
26:14
4:05
30:19
3:08
33:27
3:37
37:04
1:14
38:18
1:18
39:36
 
20Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
40:3512:30
12:30
0:48
13:18
3:29
16:47
2:00
18:47
8:28
27:15
3:02
30:17
2:32
32:49
2:41
35:30
2:59
38:29
0:57
39:26
1:09
40:35
 
21Lisa Sandahl
OK Tyr
42:212:53
2:53
2:35
5:28
4:03
9:31
2:12
11:43
10:55
22:38
3:30
26:08
3:58
30:06
4:35
34:41
4:56
39:37
1:27
41:04
1:17
42:21
 
22Tova Holm
OK Klyftamo
43:435:24
5:24
0:51
6:15
4:17
10:32
2:58
13:30
12:31
26:01
3:08
29:09
4:08
33:17
3:25
36:42
4:02
40:44
1:33
42:17
1:26
43:43
 
23Johanna Andersson
Mariestads FK
44:302:49
2:49
0:54
3:43
6:16
9:59
2:46
12:45
10:05
22:50
3:08
25:58
8:36
34:34
3:33
38:07
3:59
42:06
1:17
43:23
1:07
44:30
 
24Viktoria Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
44:398:58
8:58
1:51
10:49
4:12
15:01
2:22
17:23
11:57
29:20
3:03
32:23
3:09
35:32
2:59
38:31
3:43
42:14
1:18
43:32
1:07
44:39
 
25Stina Nero
Mullsjö SOK
48:443:18
3:18
1:25
4:43
8:39
13:22
2:58
16:20
11:58
28:18
3:54
32:12
5:30
37:42
3:44
41:26
4:36
46:02
1:29
47:31
1:13
48:44
 
26Josefin Fredén
IF Hagen
49:314:27
4:27
2:05
6:32
6:24
12:56
2:54
15:50
13:39
29:29
3:23
32:52
4:49
37:41
4:34
42:15
4:37
46:52
1:33
48:25
1:06
49:31
 
27Linnéa Johansson
IK Gandvik
52:093:22
3:22
4:49
8:11
9:16
17:27
2:21
19:48
10:17
30:05
3:14
33:19
4:37
37:56
7:09
45:05
4:11
49:16
1:30
50:46
1:23
52:09
 
28Sonja Palm
HJS-Vansbro OK
52:255:01
5:01
2:21
7:22
8:42
16:04
2:34
18:38
11:40
30:18
3:54
34:12
4:34
38:46
5:18
44:04
5:19
49:23
1:28
50:51
1:34
52:25
 
29Erika Thorsson
OK Gisle
54:433:15
3:15
2:58
6:13
4:49
11:02
2:44
13:46
16:09
29:55
4:25
34:20
4:18
38:38
8:15
46:53
4:41
51:34
1:47
53:21
1:22
54:43
 
30Pernilla Blomberg
OK Gipen
60:203:16
3:16
1:24
4:40
16:43
21:23
5:30
26:53
13:28
40:21
3:54
44:15
3:54
48:09
4:21
52:30
4:59
57:29
1:34
59:03
1:17
60:20
 
31Jenny Stenberg
OK Gipen
70:435:07
5:07
1:44
6:51
6:48
13:39
5:12
18:51
20:43
39:34
5:16
44:50
11:04
55:54
5:24
61:18
6:05
67:23
1:43
69:06
1:37
70:43
 
Kajsa Lång
IF Hagen
Ej godk.9:24
9:24
3:12
12:36
  
39:06
8:08
47:14
8:40
55:54
9:32
65:26
9:45
75:11
3:22
78:33
3:28
82:01
 
Christina Thuresson
OK Tylöskog
Ej godk.3:10
3:10
 
8:27
2:56
11:23
11:51
23:14
4:04
27:18
3:40
30:58
3:51
34:49
4:48
39:37
1:19
40:56
1:23
42:19
 




D123030 meter36 anmälda
1Andrea Svensson
Finspångs SOK
23:211:07
1:07
2:13
3:20
1:46
5:06
1:56
7:02
2:48
9:50
4:33
14:23
2:12
16:35
2:47
19:22
1:26
20:48
1:30
22:18
1:03
23:21
 
2Kajsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
24:261:17
1:17
2:04
3:21
1:33
4:54
2:05
6:59
3:18
10:17
4:43
15:00
2:03
17:03
2:51
19:54
1:31
21:25
1:50
23:15
1:11
24:26
 
3Malin Helgman
OK Tyr
28:121:19
1:19
4:25
5:44
1:54
7:38
2:08
9:46
3:27
13:13
4:40
17:53
2:28
20:21
3:18
23:39
1:35
25:14
1:53
27:07
1:05
28:12
 
4Ellen Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
28:461:22
1:22
2:27
3:49
1:30
5:19
2:27
7:46
3:32
11:18
5:25
16:43
3:07
19:50
3:39
23:29
1:47
25:16
2:08
27:24
1:22
28:46
 
5Anna Lång
Stora Tuna OK
28:501:22
1:22
2:49
4:11
2:24
6:35
2:13
8:48
3:37
12:25
5:36
18:01
2:29
20:30
3:38
24:08
1:33
25:41
1:54
27:35
1:15
28:50
 
6Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
29:391:22
1:22
2:58
4:20
2:15
6:35
2:32
9:07
4:09
13:16
5:20
18:36
2:52
21:28
3:32
25:00
1:38
26:38
1:59
28:37
1:02
29:39
 
7Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
30:221:32
1:32
2:30
4:02
2:12
6:14
3:30
9:44
3:35
13:19
5:16
18:35
3:18
21:53
3:27
25:20
1:33
26:53
2:13
29:06
1:16
30:22
 
8Gabriella Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30:311:13
1:13
4:46
5:59
1:55
7:54
2:45
10:39
3:40
14:19
5:10
19:29
2:15
21:44
4:13
25:57
1:34
27:31
1:43
29:14
1:17
30:31
 
9Emelie Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
30:381:31
1:31
3:03
4:34
1:54
6:28
2:25
8:53
3:54
12:47
6:12
18:59
2:46
21:45
4:06
25:51
1:41
27:32
1:57
29:29
1:09
30:38
 
10Evelina Päiväniemi
Laxå OK
31:351:28
1:28
2:50
4:18
1:44
6:02
2:43
8:45
4:35
13:20
6:27
19:47
2:27
22:14
4:02
26:16
1:59
28:15
2:05
30:20
1:15
31:35
 
11Hanna Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
32:031:27
1:27
3:24
4:51
2:08
6:59
3:46
10:45
3:38
14:23
6:08
20:31
2:32
23:03
4:38
27:41
1:29
29:10
1:46
30:56
1:07
32:03
 
12Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
32:291:17
1:17
2:42
3:59
2:14
6:13
1:48
8:01
4:02
12:03
5:27
17:30
6:42
24:12
3:42
27:54
1:39
29:33
1:45
31:18
1:11
32:29
 
13Petra Gunnarsdotter
Tenhults SOK
32:382:00
2:00
3:22
5:22
1:48
7:10
4:00
11:10
3:55
15:05
6:59
22:04
2:26
24:30
3:14
27:44
1:41
29:25
1:59
31:24
1:14
32:38
 
14Klara Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
33:181:39
1:39
2:44
4:23
2:32
6:55
2:37
9:32
4:15
13:47
6:06
19:53
3:19
23:12
4:42
27:54
1:53
29:47
2:29
32:16
1:02
33:18
 
15Johanna Niklasson
SOK Träff
33:212:17
2:17
2:37
4:54
2:35
7:29
2:22
9:51
3:30
13:21
8:03
21:24
4:14
25:38
3:04
28:42
1:46
30:28
1:47
32:15
1:06
33:21
 
16Kristin Höög
OK Kullingshof
33:471:31
1:31
2:24
3:55
1:45
5:40
4:14
9:54
3:39
13:33
8:18
21:51
2:48
24:39
3:58
28:37
1:45
30:22
2:05
32:27
1:20
33:47
 
17Josefine Höög
Laxå OK
34:142:03
2:03
3:10
5:13
2:02
7:15
2:05
9:20
4:46
14:06
6:20
20:26
2:27
22:53
6:01
28:54
1:54
30:48
2:06
32:54
1:20
34:14
 
18Svea Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
34:221:29
1:29
3:35
5:04
2:08
7:12
3:16
10:28
3:55
14:23
6:03
20:26
4:47
25:13
4:21
29:34
1:43
31:17
1:51
33:08
1:14
34:22
 
19Maja Karlsson
Vänersborgs SK
34:291:25
1:25
5:46
7:11
2:47
9:58
2:17
12:15
3:37
15:52
5:06
20:58
4:17
25:15
4:04
29:19
1:49
31:08
2:10
33:18
1:11
34:29
 
20Clara Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
34:511:50
1:50
2:51
4:41
1:45
6:26
4:37
11:03
4:57
16:00
6:25
22:25
3:27
25:52
3:46
29:38
1:50
31:28
2:15
33:43
1:08
34:51
 
21Karin Håll
HJS-Vansbro OK
35:201:20
1:20
3:21
4:41
1:59
6:40
2:50
9:30
4:51
14:21
6:49
21:10
2:32
23:42
6:03
29:45
2:07
31:52
2:22
34:14
1:06
35:20
 
22Cecilia Boman
Deje SF
35:591:20
1:20
3:04
4:24
1:54
6:18
2:49
9:07
5:34
14:41
7:24
22:05
4:13
26:18
4:05
30:23
2:04
32:27
2:14
34:41
1:18
35:59
 
23Ella Wallinder
Göteborg-Majorna OK
36:151:25
1:25
5:03
6:28
2:21
8:49
2:07
10:56
4:06
15:02
5:26
20:28
6:25
26:53
4:26
31:19
1:40
32:59
1:52
34:51
1:24
36:15
 
24Linnea Bogren
IF Hagen
36:261:29
1:29
3:17
4:46
2:19
7:05
2:59
10:04
4:40
14:44
6:38
21:22
3:26
24:48
5:49
30:37
2:18
32:55
2:19
35:14
1:12
36:26
 
25Elin Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
36:501:46
1:46
3:08
4:54
2:34
7:28
2:12
9:40
4:34
14:14
7:39
21:53
4:36
26:29
4:53
31:22
2:03
33:25
2:11
35:36
1:14
36:50
 
26Lisa Wassén
Vänersborgs SK
39:081:34
1:34
4:00
5:34
2:52
8:26
3:26
11:52
4:36
16:28
7:18
23:46
4:37
28:23
4:43
33:06
1:55
35:01
2:37
37:38
1:30
39:08
 
27Hanna Lindström
OK Tranan
40:311:51
1:51
3:08
4:59
2:56
7:55
4:31
12:26
4:54
17:20
8:18
25:38
3:08
28:46
5:34
34:20
2:08
36:28
2:43
39:11
1:20
40:31
 
28Anna Källbäcks
HJS-Vansbro OK
41:031:28
1:28
4:24
5:52
2:00
7:52
3:17
11:09
5:04
16:13
6:25
22:38
3:16
25:54
9:30
35:24
2:01
37:25
2:19
39:44
1:19
41:03
 
29Tove Lång
IF Hagen
41:051:37
1:37
4:37
6:14
2:06
8:20
2:43
11:03
4:25
15:28
12:24
27:52
2:56
30:48
4:24
35:12
2:11
37:23
2:18
39:41
1:24
41:05
 
Sabina Ravnell
Gudhems IF
Ej godk.1:32
1:32
3:03
4:35
3:01
7:36
2:02
9:38
3:24
13:02
13:13
26:15
  
41:26
5:20
46:46
3:37
50:23
 
Anna Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.1:44
1:44
 
7:12
2:44
9:56
4:56
14:52
9:19
24:11
2:53
27:04
4:55
31:59
1:53
33:52
2:31
36:23
1:14
37:37
 
Sofia Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.2:19
2:19
5:23
7:42
2:36
10:18
2:27
12:45
5:40
18:25
7:24
25:49
3:02
28:51
 
36:54
2:43
39:37
1:23
41:00
 




D102360 meter18 anmälda
1Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
18:111:19
1:19
3:32
4:51
1:54
6:45
2:23
9:08
2:11
11:19
1:25
12:44
1:40
14:24
1:07
15:31
1:30
17:01
1:10
18:11
  
2Elvira Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
19:101:51
1:51
2:45
4:36
2:29
7:05
2:16
9:21
2:11
11:32
1:16
12:48
2:13
15:01
1:12
16:13
1:44
17:57
1:13
19:10
  
3Johanna Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
19:191:29
1:29
3:25
4:54
2:26
7:20
2:05
9:25
2:24
11:49
1:26
13:15
2:03
15:18
1:09
16:27
1:40
18:07
1:12
19:19
  
4Linn Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
21:161:43
1:43
2:42
4:25
2:31
6:56
2:29
9:25
3:18
12:43
1:41
14:24
2:02
16:26
1:25
17:51
2:17
20:08
1:08
21:16
  
5Lisa Johansson
OK Tranan
23:092:15
2:15
4:38
6:53
3:07
10:00
2:41
12:41
2:22
15:03
1:39
16:42
2:03
18:45
1:17
20:02
1:48
21:50
1:19
23:09
  
6Lina Sundqvist
OK Tranan
23:132:08
2:08
4:29
6:37
3:21
9:58
3:14
13:12
2:24
15:36
1:16
16:52
2:16
19:08
1:13
20:21
1:40
22:01
1:12
23:13
  
7Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
23:251:09
1:09
3:18
4:27
1:49
6:16
7:32
13:48
3:15
17:03
1:05
18:08
1:41
19:49
1:05
20:54
1:26
22:20
1:05
23:25
  
8Agnes Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
23:434:40
4:40
2:40
7:20
1:57
9:17
2:38
11:55
3:10
15:05
1:37
16:42
1:54
18:36
1:45
20:21
2:03
22:24
1:19
23:43
  
9Tilda Andersson
OK Tyr
23:571:27
1:27
2:59
4:26
2:35
7:01
3:36
10:37
3:18
13:55
2:44
16:39
2:12
18:51
1:18
20:09
2:30
22:39
1:18
23:57
  
10Hanna Mårtensson
OK Skogsstjärnan
24:571:43
1:43
3:46
5:29
3:09
8:38
3:16
11:54
3:34
15:28
1:53
17:21
2:15
19:36
1:22
20:58
2:38
23:36
1:21
24:57
  
11Elin Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26:072:27
2:27
3:56
6:23
3:53
10:16
4:17
14:33
2:54
17:27
1:35
19:02
2:18
21:20
1:33
22:53
2:04
24:57
1:10
26:07
  
12Alice Södervall
IK Gandvik
28:121:44
1:44
3:25
5:09
2:30
7:39
4:23
12:02
7:37
19:39
1:54
21:33
2:02
23:35
1:19
24:54
1:58
26:52
1:20
28:12
  
13Lina Lundberg
Istrums SK
28:361:36
1:36
4:24
6:00
5:10
11:10
3:17
14:27
3:00
17:27
2:57
20:24
2:13
22:37
1:44
24:21
2:46
27:07
1:29
28:36
  
14Malin Fritzell
Mullsjö SOK
30:591:49
1:49
5:22
7:11
3:56
11:07
5:40
16:47
3:09
19:56
2:41
22:37
2:36
25:13
1:52
27:05
2:15
29:20
1:39
30:59
  
15Elin Håll
HJS-Vansbro OK
34:092:10
2:10
5:04
7:14
3:11
10:25
4:20
14:45
5:44
20:29
2:31
23:00
4:19
27:19
2:19
29:38
2:43
32:21
1:48
34:09
  
16Karin Månsson
SOK Träff
56:002:04
2:04
3:39
5:43
7:13
12:56
28:47
41:43
4:18
46:01
2:11
48:12
3:17
51:29
1:29
52:58
61:53
114:51

56:00
  




U43990 meter6 anmälda
1Albin Liljeqvist
Stigsökarna
45:515:40
5:40
1:52
7:32
6:33
14:05
3:04
17:09
11:14
28:23
3:18
31:41
3:46
35:27
3:20
38:47
1:45
40:32
2:36
43:08
1:35
44:43
1:08
45:51
2Erik Svärd
OK Tylöskog
48:025:47
5:47
1:49
7:36
7:26
15:02
4:06
19:08
12:22
31:30
2:52
34:22
4:53
39:15
3:23
42:38
1:34
44:12
1:39
45:51
1:05
46:56
1:06
48:02
3Niklas Frisk
Markbygdens OK
63:116:15
6:15
1:56
8:11
11:23
19:34
5:10
24:44
14:04
38:48
4:39
43:27
6:55
50:22
5:23
55:45
1:48
57:33
2:45
60:18
1:40
61:58
1:13
63:11
Sofia Svenning
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.10:01
10:01
3:01
13:02
12:43
25:45
9:49
35:34
16:19
51:53
4:32
56:25
24:36
81:01
13:40
94:41
2:08
96:49
 
104:20
1:27
105:47
Rebecka Dahlgren
OK Gipen
Ej godk.16:05
16:05
6:57
23:02
16:39
39:41
3:43
43:24
15:54
59:18
9:54
69:12
  
108:28
  
113:13




U33050 meter8 anmälda
1Lovisa Danielsson
HJS-Vansbro OK
28:591:47
1:47
2:32
4:19
1:45
6:04
2:19
8:23
3:27
11:50
5:17
17:07
5:14
22:21
2:20
24:41
1:37
26:18
1:34
27:52
1:07
28:59
 
2Malin Isaksson
IF Hagen
32:001:43
1:43
3:37
5:20
1:48
7:08
2:16
9:24
3:38
13:02
7:27
20:29
4:19
24:48
2:28
27:16
1:55
29:11
1:31
30:42
1:18
32:00
 
3Fredrik Wunder
Degerfors OK
35:351:38
1:38
2:49
4:27
2:10
6:37
3:04
9:41
4:44
14:25
8:10
22:35
4:17
26:52
3:15
30:07
2:22
32:29
1:55
34:24
1:11
35:35
 
4Sofia Lundberg
Istrums SK
45:083:22
3:22
3:58
7:20
2:05
9:25
5:03
14:28
5:32
20:00
7:04
27:04
8:44
35:48
4:23
40:11
1:39
41:50
1:54
43:44
1:24
45:08
 
5Martin Eriksson
Degerfors OK
45:411:59
1:59
4:12
6:11
3:39
9:50
4:21
14:11
5:01
19:12
11:27
30:39
5:38
36:17
3:16
39:33
2:07
41:40
2:28
44:08
1:33
45:41
 
6Karolin Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
49:502:34
2:34
3:57
6:31
3:35
10:06
3:38
13:44
6:34
20:18
10:04
30:22
5:50
36:12
5:38
41:50
3:35
45:25
3:06
48:31
1:19
49:50
 




U22360 meter17 anmälda
1Alice Kjellander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
23:411:42
1:42
2:52
4:34
2:52
7:26
3:48
11:14
3:31
14:45
1:50
16:35
2:33
19:08
1:20
20:28
2:08
22:36
1:05
23:41
  
2Alva Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
24:311:54
1:54
3:39
5:33
3:10
8:43
3:21
12:04
3:15
15:19
1:58
17:17
2:13
19:30
1:25
20:55
2:16
23:11
1:20
24:31
  
3Carl Holmberg
IF Hagen
25:082:04
2:04
3:15
5:19
2:27
7:46
3:23
11:09
3:45
14:54
2:30
17:24
2:54
20:18
1:31
21:49
2:05
23:54
1:14
25:08
  
4Erik Eriksson
OK Älgen
26:361:56
1:56
3:28
5:24
2:54
8:18
3:11
11:29
4:10
15:39
2:12
17:51
2:59
20:50
1:52
22:42
2:24
25:06
1:30
26:36
  
5Olle Hedman
IF Hagen
27:082:34
2:34
3:42
6:16
2:48
9:04
4:02
13:06
4:01
17:07
1:46
18:53
2:47
21:40
1:28
23:08
2:43
25:51
1:17
27:08
  
6Edvin Ljungström
OK Djerf
27:402:04
2:04
3:54
5:58
2:38
8:36
3:21
11:57
3:27
15:24
3:27
18:51
3:12
22:03
1:44
23:47
2:41
26:28
1:12
27:40
  
7Tove Wiberg
Mullsjö SOK
28:031:34
1:34
3:28
5:02
4:05
9:07
5:33
14:40
3:15
17:55
2:23
20:18
2:48
23:06
1:35
24:41
2:05
26:46
1:17
28:03
  
8Johanna Stattin-Gustavsson
SOK Träff
29:192:13
2:13
4:17
6:30
3:19
9:49
4:11
14:00
3:31
17:31
2:43
20:14
2:44
22:58
2:02
25:00
2:54
27:54
1:25
29:19
  
9Ida Holtbring
OK Amne
30:072:27
2:27
3:39
6:06
3:28
9:34
3:59
13:33
4:41
18:14
3:19
21:33
3:03
24:36
1:42
26:18
2:29
28:47
1:20
30:07
  
10Adam Fredén
IF Hagen
30:512:02
2:02
5:05
7:07
3:16
10:23
4:17
14:40
4:24
19:04
2:26
21:30
3:05
24:35
1:55
26:30
3:09
29:39
1:12
30:51
  
11Emma Renberg
FK Herkules
33:393:11
3:11
5:26
8:37
3:22
11:59
5:49
17:48
4:13
22:01
3:10
25:11
3:07
28:18
1:48
30:06
2:20
32:26
1:13
33:39
  
12Axel Halvarsson
OK Kroppefjäll
34:131:53
1:53
4:41
6:34
3:10
9:44
4:33
14:17
3:57
18:14
3:27
21:41
4:33
26:14
2:08
28:22
4:26
32:48
1:25
34:13
  
13Jakob Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
36:372:26
2:26
4:41
7:07
2:42
9:49
10:12
20:01
3:35
23:36
3:46
27:22
2:57
30:19
1:28
31:47
3:33
35:20
1:17
36:37
  
14Elin Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
36:402:39
2:39
4:39
7:18
3:03
10:21
9:54
20:15
3:44
23:59
3:41
27:40
3:02
30:42
2:14
32:56
2:31
35:27
1:13
36:40
  
15Caroline Bark
Linköpings OK
40:293:00
3:00
7:58
10:58
2:34
13:32
7:52
21:24
4:55
26:19
3:44
30:03
4:09
34:12
2:01
36:13
2:53
39:06
1:23
40:29
  




U12110 meter13 anmälda
1Elias Andersson
Värend GN OL
22:561:33
1:33
2:45
4:18
2:03
6:21
5:55
12:16
2:38
14:54
1:00
15:54
2:57
18:51
1:16
20:07
1:46
21:53
1:03
22:56
  
2Ida Olsson
IF Hagen
25:382:29
2:29
4:16
6:45
2:33
9:18
1:19
10:37
4:24
15:01
2:02
17:03
3:03
20:06
1:48
21:54
2:21
24:15
1:23
25:38
  
3Ida Lilleeng
OK Gipen
25:592:11
2:11
3:47
5:58
2:40
8:38
4:54
13:32
3:23
16:55
1:30
18:25
2:32
20:57
1:28
22:25
2:07
24:32
1:27
25:59
  
4Sara Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27:292:21
2:21
3:59
6:20
2:37
8:57
1:45
10:42
4:38
15:20
1:40
17:00
3:53
20:53
2:12
23:05
3:00
26:05
1:24
27:29
  
5Sandra Larsson
Istrums SK
28:302:00
2:00
4:18
6:18
2:24
8:42
5:00
13:42
3:50
17:32
2:09
19:41
3:17
22:58
2:01
24:59
2:16
27:15
1:15
28:30
  
6Jesper Patriksson
OK Klyftamo
30:152:09
2:09
4:33
6:42
3:38
10:20
2:42
13:02
4:45
17:47
2:27
20:14
3:23
23:37
2:04
25:41
2:53
28:34
1:41
30:15
  
7Klara Wallinder
Göteborg-Majorna OK
30:312:02
2:02
4:03
6:05
2:45
8:50
2:05
10:55
5:18
16:13
2:18
18:31
4:14
22:45
2:53
25:38
3:06
28:44
1:47
30:31
  
8Klas Johansson
OK Tranan
31:062:21
2:21
4:13
6:34
2:44
9:18
2:07
11:25
5:17
16:42
2:15
18:57
4:36
23:33
2:42
26:15
3:22
29:37
1:29
31:06
  
9Isak Pettersson
Jönköpings OK
32:382:12
2:12
4:23
6:35
3:12
9:47
5:02
14:49
5:04
19:53
1:56
21:49
4:12
26:01
2:01
28:02
2:48
30:50
1:48
32:38
  
10Per Hedman
IF Hagen
49:453:45
3:45
5:05
8:50
4:08
12:58
3:30
16:28
8:41
25:09
4:15
29:24
9:37
39:01
4:05
43:06
4:21
47:27
2:18
49:45
  
Malin Brinkemo
HJS-Vansbro OK
Ej godk.5:20
5:20
 
13:44
   
30:31
2:13
32:44
2:42
35:26
1:19
36:45
  




INSKOLNING1850 meter21 anmälda
Amanda Mellerdahl
Kils OK
Godkänd2:41
2:41
5:28
8:09
2:40
10:49
5:06
15:55
3:42
19:37
6:31
26:08
3:18
29:26
1:13
30:39
    
Arvid Aronsson
OK Kroppefjäll
Godkänd3:22
3:22
5:44
9:06
3:14
12:20
2:30
14:50
6:21
21:11
6:16
27:27
3:38
31:05
2:37
33:42
    
Clara Jacobsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Godkänd3:25
3:25
4:54
8:19
3:56
12:15
3:07
15:22
6:35
21:57
6:43
28:40
4:19
32:59
1:27
34:26
    
Elias Jonsson
Nydalen SK
Godkänd1:47
1:47
3:04
4:51
2:08
6:59
2:19
9:18
2:41
11:59
3:16
15:15
1:52
17:07
1:05
18:12
    
Elin Risberg
Skattkärrs IF
Godkänd5:13
5:13
7:06
12:19
7:03
19:22
5:09
24:31
10:56
35:27
9:52
45:19
5:10
50:29
2:55
53:24
    
Emelie Ottersten
SOK Träff
Godkänd3:00
3:00
3:10
6:10
1:50
8:00
3:36
11:36
4:34
16:10
5:53
22:03
4:11
26:14
1:27
27:41
    
Emma Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
Godkänd3:56
3:56
5:08
9:04
3:40
12:44
4:00
16:44
8:59
25:43
9:35
35:18
5:02
40:20
2:28
42:48
    
Hugo blom
Klubblös
Godkänd4:14
4:14
5:32
9:46
3:29
13:15
3:23
16:38
7:56
24:34
7:21
31:55
3:39
35:34
2:11
37:45
    
Hugo Setthagen
OK Tranan
Godkänd2:40
2:40
4:14
6:54
3:28
10:22
2:00
12:22
5:15
17:37
4:57
22:34
4:21
26:55
1:31
28:26
    
Ida Roos
SOK Träff
Godkänd7:41
7:41
2:52
10:33
1:52
12:25
5:33
17:58
5:01
22:59
6:15
29:14
4:00
33:14
1:54
35:08
    
Irma Svensson
OK Klyftamo
Godkänd6:25
6:25
7:58
14:23
5:32
19:55
2:51
22:46
8:56
31:42
9:47
41:29
4:15
45:44
1:57
47:41
    
Jenny Wallgren
Istrums SK
Godkänd1:51
1:51
3:45
5:36
3:05
8:41
1:50
10:31
5:03
15:34
5:09
20:43
3:09
23:52
1:20
25:12
    
Johannes Jakobsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Godkänd3:33
3:33
4:54
8:27
3:44
12:11
3:22
15:33
6:48
22:21
6:39
29:00
4:35
33:35
2:15
35:50
    
Julia Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
Godkänd6:18
6:18
8:05
14:23
5:20
19:43
3:04
22:47
8:47
31:34
9:49
41:23
4:04
45:27
1:52
47:19
    
Klara Linderoth
OK Klyftamo
Godkänd2:31
2:31
4:33
7:04
2:35
9:39
2:09
11:48
5:26
17:14
6:30
23:44
3:57
27:41
2:03
29:44
    
Lisa samuelsson
IK Ymer
Godkänd
Max Wunder
Degerfors OK
Godkänd2:17
2:17
3:45
6:02
2:32
8:34
1:45
10:19
4:22
14:41
5:54
20:35
3:11
23:46
1:11
24:57
    
Oscar Roos
SOK Träff
Godkänd2:05
2:05
3:20
5:25
2:15
7:40
1:23
9:03
2:52
11:55
4:09
16:04
2:40
18:44
1:23
20:07
    
Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.2:19
2:19
3:51
6:10
3:11
9:21
2:34
11:55
6:06
18:01
6:17
24:18
 
28:31
    




ÖPPEN 12360 meter4 anmälda
1Christoffer Wallgren
Istrums SK
24:481:59
1:59
3:49
5:48
2:12
8:00
3:35
11:35
3:03
14:38
1:38
16:16
3:03
19:19
1:52
21:11
2:21
23:32
1:16
24:48
  
2Carina Wallgren
Istrums SK
25:092:10
2:10
3:35
5:45
2:26
8:11
3:22
11:33
3:08
14:41
1:53
16:34
3:01
19:35
1:48
21:23
2:20
23:43
1:26
25:09
  
3Susanne Nicklasson
Istrums SK
25:131:57
1:57
3:26
5:23
2:25
7:48
3:15
11:03
2:46
13:49
2:03
15:52
3:24
19:16
1:48
21:04
2:36
23:40
1:33
25:13
  
4Inga Pettersson
Tenhults SOK
35:064:24
4:24
4:37
9:01
3:59
13:00
4:53
17:53
4:06
21:59
2:17
24:16
3:37
27:53
2:15
30:08
2:52
33:00
2:06
35:06
  




ÖPPEN 23030 meter11 anmälda
1Sandra Andersson
Istrums SK
33:235:19
5:19
2:56
8:15
1:32
9:47
2:32
12:19
5:01
17:20
5:42
23:02
2:26
25:28
3:24
28:52
1:38
30:30
1:44
32:14
1:09
33:23
 
2Daniel Sandberg
OK Gipen
40:241:41
1:41
3:39
5:20
2:12
7:32
3:03
10:35
6:04
16:39
7:17
23:56
4:28
28:24
5:39
34:03
2:49
36:52
2:30
39:22
1:02
40:24
 
3Annika Andersson
Istrums SK
40:345:15
5:15
3:09
8:24
2:01
10:25
2:37
13:02
4:18
17:20
6:37
23:57
4:57
28:54
6:30
35:24
1:44
37:08
1:56
39:04
1:30
40:34
 
4Samuel Eriksson
OK Letstigen
41:091:37
1:37
2:50
4:27
6:43
11:10
2:09
13:19
4:31
17:50
9:19
27:09
3:15
30:24
4:58
35:22
2:21
37:43
2:18
40:01
1:08
41:09
 
5Kristina Landfors
SISU Forshaga
42:271:45
1:45
3:57
5:42
2:41
8:23
2:49
11:12
5:49
17:01
10:53
27:54
3:29
31:23
5:14
36:37
2:08
38:45
2:14
40:59
1:28
42:27
 
6Laila Grann
Kristinehamns OK
53:382:09
2:09
3:58
6:07
3:01
9:08
3:56
13:04
6:50
19:54
9:11
29:05
4:04
33:09
13:23
46:32
2:23
48:55
2:58
51:53
1:45
53:38
 
7Victoria Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
58:493:15
3:15
6:13
9:28
4:08
13:36
5:46
19:22
6:58
26:20
11:48
38:08
5:30
43:38
6:12
49:50
3:08
52:58
2:55
55:53
2:56
58:49
 
8Carina Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
58:513:21
3:21
6:06
9:27
4:06
13:33
5:47
19:20
7:10
26:30
11:53
38:23
5:11
43:34
6:23
49:57
3:01
52:58
2:58
55:56
2:55
58:51
 
9Linus Bark
IF Hagen
70:433:40
3:40
7:22
11:02
5:45
16:47
6:47
23:34
7:41
31:15
12:37
43:52
6:49
50:41
9:35
60:16
5:15
65:31
3:44
69:15
1:28
70:43
 
10Jürg Grissemann
OK Skogsstjärnan
73:384:02
4:02
6:22
10:24
4:35
14:59
6:05
21:04
11:18
32:22
13:36
45:58
5:19
51:17
9:01
60:18
4:17
64:35
4:43
69:18
4:20
73:38
 




ÖPPEN 43640 meter23 anmälda
1Marie Alfredsson
OK Tyr
33:483:27
3:27
0:55
4:22
3:43
8:05
2:20
10:25
9:19
19:44
3:05
22:49
2:05
24:54
3:03
27:57
3:10
31:07
1:27
32:34
1:14
33:48
 
2Tommy Larsson
Istrums SK
36:352:32
2:32
1:02
3:34
3:46
7:20
3:10
10:30
9:22
19:52
2:55
22:47
4:18
27:05
3:18
30:23
3:27
33:50
1:27
35:17
1:18
36:35
 
3Monica Wallenius
OK Skogsstjärnan
37:052:48
2:48
0:57
3:45
3:56
7:41
2:14
9:55
11:19
21:14
3:12
24:26
2:49
27:15
2:59
30:14
3:50
34:04
1:34
35:38
1:27
37:05
 
4jan Sahl
IF Hagen
37:093:11
3:11
0:56
4:07
3:40
7:47
2:25
10:12
10:27
20:39
2:53
23:32
3:08
26:40
3:26
30:06
3:54
34:00
1:32
35:32
1:37
37:09
 
5Karin Samuelsson
IK Ymer
42:293:20
3:20
1:13
4:33
4:41
9:14
2:38
11:52
12:32
24:24
3:19
27:43
3:21
31:04
3:33
34:37
4:31
39:08
1:37
40:45
1:44
42:29
 
6Claes Johansson
OK Kullingshof
43:353:44
3:44
1:23
5:07
3:51
8:58
2:47
11:45
12:49
24:34
5:19
29:53
3:19
33:12
3:36
36:48
3:50
40:38
1:36
42:14
1:21
43:35
 
7Karin Mårtensson
OK Skogsstjärnan
45:164:14
4:14
1:38
5:52
4:48
10:40
3:41
14:21
11:54
26:15
4:05
30:20
3:55
34:15
3:44
37:59
3:58
41:57
1:49
43:46
1:30
45:16
 
8Hans Andersson
IK Gandvik
45:574:37
4:37
1:37
6:14
4:31
10:45
3:20
14:05
12:36
26:41
4:01
30:42
3:08
33:50
4:20
38:10
4:12
42:22
1:53
44:15
1:42
45:57
 
9Dennis Roos
SOK Träff
47:213:44
3:44
0:52
4:36
11:25
16:01
2:11
18:12
10:07
28:19
5:28
33:47
3:43
37:30
3:18
40:48
3:55
44:43
1:18
46:01
1:20
47:21
 
10Fredrik Karlsson
Istrum Sk
49:423:07
3:07
2:07
5:14
4:05
9:19
3:06
12:25
78:34
90:59
2:58
93:57
4:28
98:25
4:13
102:38
3:52
106:30
1:36
108:06

49:42
 
11Bernt Breding
SOK Träff
50:034:20
4:20
1:31
5:51
5:25
11:16
3:11
14:27
14:10
28:37
4:09
32:46
3:44
36:30
4:15
40:45
5:11
45:56
2:14
48:10
1:53
50:03
 
12Sara Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
50:283:07
3:07
1:22
4:29
6:24
10:53
3:12
14:05
11:20
25:25
3:01
28:26
10:25
38:51
3:53
42:44
4:40
47:24
1:47
49:11
1:17
50:28
 
13Kent Nero
Mullsjö SOK
52:433:42
3:42
1:18
5:00
5:08
10:08
2:56
13:04
16:17
29:21
4:37
33:58
4:07
38:05
5:00
43:05
5:38
48:43
2:05
50:48
1:55
52:43
 
14Frida Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
53:287:05
7:05
1:14
8:19
5:30
13:49
3:58
17:47
13:57
31:44
4:17
36:01
4:24
40:25
4:37
45:02
4:53
49:55
1:59
51:54
1:34
53:28
 
15Barbro Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
56:575:18
5:18
1:19
6:37
6:52
13:29
3:16
16:45
13:51
30:36
4:05
34:41
9:11
43:52
4:11
48:03
4:54
52:57
2:02
54:59
1:58
56:57
 
16Barbro Wahlström
Istrums SK
59:296:02
6:02
1:40
7:42
8:34
16:16
3:46
20:02
13:51
33:53
4:58
38:51
6:24
45:15
5:08
50:23
5:17
55:40
1:52
57:32
1:57
59:29
 
17Benny Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
60:133:58
3:58
1:41
5:39
8:42
14:21
4:44
19:05
22:02
41:07
4:52
45:59
3:47
49:46
3:36
53:22
4:04
57:26
1:29
58:55
1:18
60:13
 
18Eva Sjöström
IF Hagen
60:524:26
4:26
1:44
6:10
6:05
12:15
5:45
18:00
16:09
34:09
4:59
39:08
8:04
47:12
4:21
51:33
5:12
56:45
2:07
58:52
2:00
60:52
 
19Daniel Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
60:543:16
3:16
3:01
6:17
6:01
12:18
3:00
15:18
18:08
33:26
5:27
38:53
10:57
49:50
3:37
53:27
4:03
57:30
1:46
59:16
1:38
60:54
 
20Eva-Maria Runvik
kvarnsveden
65:085:35
5:35
1:58
7:33
6:58
14:31
4:01
18:32
17:15
35:47
8:57
44:44
4:39
49:23
5:19
54:42
6:01
60:43
2:17
63:00
2:08
65:08
 
21Berit Sjökvist
OK Tisaren
66:404:51
4:51
1:57
6:48
6:24
13:12
3:51
17:03
24:09
41:12
4:38
45:50
5:53
51:43
5:19
57:02
5:06
62:08
2:11
64:19
2:21
66:40
 
Kjell Cederman
Mariestad FK
Ej godk.3:05
3:05
1:19
4:24
5:09
9:33
3:52
13:25
12:59
26:24
   
67:20
61:57
129:17

70:52
 
Jenny Johansson
OK Gisle
Ej godk.5:27
5:27
2:32
7:59
6:29
14:28
5:14
19:42
    
44:38
2:29
47:07
3:15
50:22
 




ÖPPEN 54460 meter11 anmälda
1Andreas Branell
Ryda SK
38:105:01
5:01
2:05
7:06
5:02
12:08
2:42
14:50
2:34
17:24
6:07
23:31
3:26
26:57
4:03
31:00
1:28
32:28
3:04
35:32
1:44
37:16
0:54
38:10
2Torbjörn Lundström
IF Hallby
40:073:44
3:44
1:40
5:24
4:27
9:51
2:08
11:59
3:32
15:31
5:41
21:12
3:42
24:54
6:00
30:54
1:55
32:49
3:36
36:25
2:21
38:46
1:21
40:07
3Martin Abaji
K 3 IF
47:163:36
3:36
1:54
5:30
4:32
10:02
5:01
15:03
3:06
18:09
6:48
24:57
4:09
29:06
6:13
35:19
1:55
37:14
6:57
44:11
2:03
46:14
1:02
47:16
4Marina Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
51:064:42
4:42
1:45
6:27
6:15
12:42
2:45
15:27
4:43
20:10
6:52
27:02
3:31
30:33
9:42
40:15
2:40
42:55
4:21
47:16
2:30
49:46
1:20
51:06
5Ulf Nilsson
Örkelljunga FK
52:594:43
4:43
1:44
6:27
6:00
12:27
3:07
15:34
4:23
19:57
7:56
27:53
4:57
32:50
8:42
41:32
2:17
43:49
5:07
48:56
2:48
51:44
1:15
52:59
6Ulf Mellerdahl
Kils OK
60:015:10
5:10
1:28
6:38
4:57
11:35
1:58
13:33
18:42
32:15
5:16
37:31
3:55
41:26
9:25
50:51
2:01
52:52
3:44
56:36
2:14
58:50
1:11
60:01
Hans Toftén
Hjobygdens OK
60:014:22
4:22
2:06
6:28
12:31
18:59
2:40
21:39
4:46
26:25
8:52
35:17
3:55
39:12
7:41
46:53
2:59
49:52
4:59
54:51
3:16
58:07
1:54
60:01
8Sven-Gunnar Thorsson
OK Gisle
66:365:31
5:31
2:25
7:56
7:27
15:23
2:34
17:57
5:23
23:20
8:38
31:58
3:58
35:56
17:04
53:00
3:15
56:15
6:04
62:19
3:21
65:40
0:56
66:36
9Conny Johansson
IK Gandvik
70:394:36
4:36
2:11
6:47
7:29
14:16
3:23
17:39
5:54
23:33
7:47
31:20
4:35
35:55
18:30
54:25
2:46
57:11
8:32
65:43
3:08
68:51
1:48
70:39
10Christina Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
86:448:12
8:12
1:51
10:03
7:55
17:58
3:06
21:04
4:44
25:48
7:39
33:27
4:31
37:58
35:36
73:34
2:35
76:09
5:49
81:58
3:14
85:12
1:32
86:44




ÖPPEN 64660 meter3 anmälda
1Jonas Holst
Istrums SK
63:312:17
2:17
11:32
13:49
2:32
16:21
14:41
31:02
10:27
41:29
0:59
42:28
7:32
50:00
5:22
55:22
1:17
56:39
4:23
61:02
1:17
62:19
1:12
63:31
2Weine Gustavsson
IK Wallgårda
72:267:09
7:09
4:46
11:55
4:50
16:45
11:54
28:39
5:35
34:14
2:01
36:15
23:30
59:45
3:42
63:27
3:07
66:34
2:37
69:11
2:05
71:16
1:10
72:26
3Bosse Andersson
OK Klyftamo
90:154:50
4:50
5:11
10:01
5:32
15:33
25:18
40:51
4:29
45:20
1:58
47:18
26:27
73:45
65:21
139:06
4:29
143:35
2:55
146:30
2:17
148:47

90:15




ÖPPEN 73860 meter23 anmälda
1Lennart Barkestam
IK Hakarpspojkarna
32:012:31
2:31
2:44
5:15
2:42
7:57
7:32
15:29
3:42
19:11
2:47
21:58
3:12
25:10
1:08
26:18
2:40
28:58
1:52
30:50
1:11
32:01
 
2Stefan Johansson
IK Gandvik
32:392:27
2:27
2:38
5:05
3:21
8:26
6:29
14:55
2:53
17:48
2:59
20:47
3:20
24:07
1:37
25:44
2:57
28:41
2:20
31:01
1:38
32:39
 
3Ingvar Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
34:212:12
2:12
3:26
5:38
2:52
8:30
6:26
14:56
5:55
20:51
2:30
23:21
3:17
26:38
1:19
27:57
3:30
31:27
1:35
33:02
1:19
34:21
 
4Emil Frid
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
35:484:31
4:31
2:26
6:57
2:23
9:20
6:31
15:51
3:55
19:46
2:41
22:27
6:44
29:11
1:00
30:11
3:06
33:17
1:27
34:44
1:04
35:48
 
5Andreas Åkerström
SOK Träff
36:032:57
2:57
3:34
6:31
2:39
9:10
8:08
17:18
4:02
21:20
3:03
24:23
3:46
28:09
1:36
29:45
3:27
33:12
1:48
35:00
1:03
36:03
 
6Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
36:122:58
2:58
3:07
6:05
2:51
8:56
8:15
17:11
4:33
21:44
2:59
24:43
3:38
28:21
1:13
29:34
3:28
33:02
1:54
34:56
1:16
36:12
 
7Britt-Marie Erlandsson
Stigsökarna
39:242:45
2:45
3:47
6:32
2:55
9:27
9:18
18:45
3:42
22:27
3:38
26:05
3:45
29:50
1:46
31:36
3:46
35:22
2:33
37:55
1:29
39:24
 
8Elenore André
Svärdsjö IF
39:442:38
2:38
3:08
5:46
4:16
10:02
9:11
19:13
3:36
22:49
3:22
26:11
4:14
30:25
1:18
31:43
64:26
96:09
2:09
98:18

39:44
 
9Kent Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
43:282:54
2:54
3:25
6:19
3:55
10:14
10:27
20:41
4:43
25:24
3:14
28:38
5:15
33:53
1:58
35:51
3:33
39:24
2:34
41:58
1:30
43:28
 
10Stefan Lindström
Bredaryds SOK
43:583:00
3:00
3:43
6:43
3:51
10:34
9:15
19:49
5:06
24:55
4:36
29:31
5:03
34:34
1:40
36:14
3:56
40:10
2:19
42:29
1:29
43:58
 
11Lars Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
44:202:54
2:54
3:55
6:49
4:02
10:51
10:21
21:12
5:44
26:56
3:39
30:35
4:18
34:53
1:32
36:25
3:52
40:17
2:40
42:57
1:23
44:20
 
12Sune Hagström
IK Gandvik
45:253:22
3:22
4:08
7:30
3:51
11:21
10:28
21:49
4:10
25:59
3:51
29:50
4:46
34:36
2:38
37:14
3:46
41:00
2:57
43:57
1:28
45:25
 
13Anneli Gordon
Stigsökarna
47:583:18
3:18
4:10
7:28
3:56
11:24
10:42
22:06
5:59
28:05
4:14
32:19
5:19
37:38
2:26
40:04
3:59
44:03
2:26
46:29
1:29
47:58
 
14Jenny Larsson
OK Klyftamo
48:003:10
3:10
5:30
8:40
5:45
14:25
10:34
24:59
5:13
30:12
3:57
34:09
4:33
38:42
1:33
40:15
3:59
44:14
2:26
46:40
1:20
48:00
 
15Carin Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
48:183:20
3:20
3:53
7:13
6:01
13:14
9:02
22:16
4:49
27:05
3:24
30:29
7:54
38:23
1:51
40:14
3:54
44:08
2:36
46:44
1:34
48:18
 
16Mats Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
53:394:02
4:02
5:13
9:15
5:18
14:33
13:19
27:52
6:11
34:03
3:54
37:57
5:09
43:06
2:06
45:12
4:36
49:48
2:21
52:09
1:30
53:39
 
17Nina Gumaelius
Hjobygdens OK
54:054:04
4:04
5:11
9:15
5:21
14:36
13:17
27:53
6:04
33:57
4:02
37:59
5:08
43:07
1:58
45:05
4:43
49:48
2:38
52:26
1:39
54:05
 
18Tommy Karlsson
Gudhems IF
56:018:50
8:50
4:11
13:01
4:05
17:06
10:17
27:23
5:45
33:08
3:35
36:43
5:27
42:10
3:00
45:10
4:53
50:03
3:13
53:16
2:45
56:01
 
19Ulf Sjökvist
OK Tisaren
58:583:59
3:59
5:34
9:33
4:40
14:13
13:31
27:44
7:43
35:27
4:05
39:32
7:17
46:49
2:00
48:49
4:47
53:36
3:24
57:00
1:58
58:58
 
20Torbjörn Hagin
IK Gandvik
60:154:14
4:14
5:00
9:14
5:49
15:03
13:54
28:57
6:07
35:04
5:10
40:14
7:26
47:40
3:07
50:47
4:35
55:22
3:18
58:40
1:35
60:15
 
21Kurt Stenberg
IK Gandvik
62:354:28
4:28
6:22
10:50
5:36
16:26
14:01
30:27
6:03
36:30
5:56
42:26
6:59
49:25
2:16
51:41
5:14
56:55
3:21
60:16
2:19
62:35
 
22Kerstin Hagström
IK Gandvik
71:305:24
5:24
5:27
10:51
6:24
17:15
15:03
32:18
6:17
38:35
5:04
43:39
5:32
49:11
2:13
51:24
14:31
65:55
3:33
69:28
2:02
71:30
 
Anna Persson
Växjö OK
Ej godk.3:37
3:37
  
10:28
3:47
14:15
 
21:56
1:26
23:22
3:29
26:51
2:46
29:37
1:26
31:03
 




ÖPPEN 85650 meter12 anmälda
1Björn Persson
Växjö OK
44:022:16
2:16
1:07
44:02
2:59
5:15
7:54
13:09
3:16
16:25
6:22
22:47
1:18
24:05
4:48
28:53
2:28
31:21
5:06
36:27
1:32
37:59
3:24
41:23
1:32
42:55
2Joachim Friberg
Istrums SK
51:053:17
3:17

51:05
2:58
6:15
10:17
16:32
3:06
19:38
7:36
27:14
1:33
28:47
5:13
34:00
2:33
36:33
66:01
102:34
1:48
104:22
3:26
107:48
1:56
109:44
3Jonas Lindell
Stigsökarna
53:372:29
2:29
1:24
53:37
3:36
6:05
11:41
17:46
3:14
21:00
7:16
28:16
1:27
29:43
6:11
35:54
2:54
38:48
5:29
44:17
1:57
46:14
3:56
50:10
2:03
52:13
4Johan Liljeqvist
Stigsökarna
53:422:56
2:56
1:14
53:42
3:41
6:37
10:05
16:42
3:41
20:23
8:22
28:45
1:22
30:07
5:46
35:53
3:11
39:04
5:59
45:03
1:51
46:54
3:42
50:36
1:52
52:28
5Jonas Månsson
SOK Träff
54:312:41
2:41
1:11
54:31
3:26
6:07
10:12
16:19
3:54
20:13
7:59
28:12
1:49
30:01
6:03
36:04
3:10
39:14
6:20
45:34
1:55
47:29
3:58
51:27
1:53
53:20
6Per Sundqvist
OK Tranan
55:242:40
2:40
1:16
55:24
4:38
7:18
9:15
16:33
3:49
20:22
9:58
30:20
1:44
32:04
5:05
37:09
3:00
40:09
6:26
46:35
1:51
48:26
3:46
52:12
1:56
54:08
7Claes Setthagen
OK Tranan
55:472:24
2:24
1:07
55:47
3:53
6:17
10:15
16:32
7:08
23:40
6:31
30:11
1:26
31:37
7:30
39:07
3:03
42:10
5:30
47:40
1:50
49:30
3:26
52:56
1:44
54:40
8Pelle Järhed
K 3 IF
65:583:25
3:25
1:07
65:58
3:28
6:53
12:32
19:25
10:01
29:26
8:16
37:42
1:31
39:13
9:10
48:23
2:38
51:01
6:23
57:24
2:10
59:34
3:32
63:06
1:45
64:51
9Mats Pettersson
Jönköpings OK
67:043:24
3:24

67:04
4:03
7:27
12:12
19:39
5:11
24:50
10:38
35:28
1:58
37:26
7:03
44:29
4:25
48:54
7:22
56:16
2:30
58:46
64:39
123:25
2:08
125:33
10Henrik Peters
K 3 IF
68:452:37
2:37
1:12
68:45
2:51
5:28
16:54
22:22
15:08
37:30
6:21
43:51
1:14
45:05
6:20
51:25
2:25
53:50
6:31
60:21
1:54
62:15
3:32
65:47
1:46
67:33
11Håkan Larsson
IF Hallby
69:534:46
4:46
1:14
69:53
3:14
8:00
20:26
28:26
10:12
38:38
6:51
45:29
1:16
46:45
5:09
51:54
2:59
54:53
5:44
60:37
2:41
63:18
3:29
66:47
1:52
68:39
12Christian Klasson
K 3 IF
88:413:24
3:24
1:04
88:41
3:17
6:41
9:27
16:08
35:22
51:30
9:01
60:31
2:09
62:40
6:28
69:08
3:01
72:09
5:41
77:50
3:43
81:33
4:28
86:01
1:36
87:37




ÖPPEN 97860 meter5 anmälda
1Bo Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
55:372:43
2:43
1:09
53:03
2:28
5:11
1:23
54:26
7:20
12:31
1:11
55:37
2:52
15:23
4:26
19:49
12:32
32:21
3:40
36:01
1:49
37:50
7:38
45:28
0:56
46:24
2:15
48:39
3:15
51:54
2Urban André
Svärdsjö IF
61:513:13
3:13
1:07
119:33
2:14
5:27
1:14
120:47
7:27
12:54

61:51
3:22
16:16
5:41
21:57
14:00
35:57
64:06
100:03
2:23
102:26
8:36
111:02
0:56
111:58
2:30
114:28
3:58
118:26
3Johan Knubbe
Markbygdens OK
63:534:04
4:04
1:14
61:12
2:17
6:21
1:44
62:56
8:02
14:23
0:57
63:53
3:17
17:40
4:52
22:32
15:50
38:22
4:09
42:31
1:47
44:18
8:18
52:36
1:04
53:40
2:48
56:28
3:30
59:58
4Lars Axelsson
Hjobygdens OK
66:332:36
2:36
1:00
64:14
1:50
4:26
1:13
65:27
6:38
11:04
1:06
66:33
3:13
14:17
4:24
18:41
17:19
36:00
3:34
39:34
8:07
47:41
8:10
55:51
0:56
56:47
2:42
59:29
3:45
63:14
5Staffan Edström
OK Gisle
101:123:44
3:44
1:44
97:47
3:47
7:31
2:07
99:54
11:13
18:44
1:18
101:12
5:19
24:03
10:40
34:43
22:10
56:53
11:36
68:29
2:59
71:28
13:17
84:45
1:39
86:24
4:21
90:45
5:18
96:03




H17-205100 meter1 anmälda
1Joakim Persson
Kils OK
95:507:32
7:32
16:30
24:02
27:01
51:03
2:35
53:38
8:26
62:04
21:17
83:21
3:53
87:14
1:58
89:12
3:45
92:57
1:40
94:37
1:13
95:50
 



Skapad 2008-03-30 15:05:48 med OLA version 3.5.1