TibroTrippeln Medel 08, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2008-03-29

H802130 meter3 anmälda
1Arne Wahlgren
SOK Träff
46:181:36
1:36
10:13
11:49
5:49
17:38
3:56
21:34
7:53
29:27
2:16
31:43
3:02
34:45
8:24
43:09
1:40
44:49
1:29
46:18
  
2Ingvar Lundgren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
49:151:30
1:30
21:32
23:02
3:31
26:33
3:45
30:18
3:17
33:35
2:12
35:47
3:50
39:37
6:42
46:19
1:36
47:55
1:20
49:15
  
3John Jonsson
IF Hagen
63:425:14
5:14
13:15
18:29
8:11
26:40
6:08
32:48
4:47
37:35
2:44
40:19
9:30
49:49
8:47
58:36
3:08
61:44
1:58
63:42
  




H752330 meter11 anmälda
1Ingemar Lindström
Jönköpings OK
31:451:27
1:27
8:04
9:31
1:21
10:52
4:09
15:01
2:53
17:54
3:08
21:02
2:23
23:25
5:33
28:58
1:35
30:33
1:12
31:45
  
2Stig Sahl
IF Hagen
33:371:32
1:32
7:05
8:37
1:12
9:49
7:35
17:24
2:48
20:12
2:59
23:11
2:44
25:55
4:58
30:53
1:36
32:29
1:08
33:37
  
3Rune Lindgren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
40:501:49
1:49
11:51
13:40
1:33
15:13
7:49
23:02
3:11
26:13
3:18
29:31
3:21
32:52
5:05
37:57
1:35
39:32
1:18
40:50
  
4Torsten Björkeroth
OK P4
41:182:08
2:08
7:14
9:22
1:12
10:34
3:47
14:21
4:35
18:56
3:35
22:31
9:41
32:12
6:24
38:36
1:23
39:59
1:19
41:18
  
5Lars Gunnar Enström
OK Tranan
41:572:13
2:13
18:25
20:38
1:21
21:59
4:15
26:14
2:18
28:32
2:55
31:27
2:02
33:29
6:16
39:45
1:00
40:45
1:12
41:57
  
6Arvo Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
44:031:35
1:35
13:56
15:31
1:29
17:00
3:48
20:48
6:50
27:38
3:08
30:46
2:14
33:00
8:08
41:08
1:43
42:51
1:12
44:03
  
Bo Elvingsson
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
Ej godk.2:02
2:02
  
47:57
3:16
51:13
3:55
55:08
  
64:46
1:34
66:20
  
Karl Åkerman
Motala AIF OL
Ej godk.1:50
1:50
7:26
9:16
1:42
10:58
13:19
24:17
2:37
26:54
3:04
29:58
7:50
37:48
 
45:48
1:06
46:54
  
Sven-Johan Persson
IK Gandvik
Ej godk.1:48
1:48
8:00
9:48
1:38
11:26
8:38
20:04
3:06
23:10
3:42
26:52
 
34:05
1:18
35:23
1:15
36:38
  
Lars Magnusson
Kristinehamns OK
Ej godk.1:52
1:52
9:40
11:32
1:39
13:11
5:14
18:25
 
27:43
2:43
30:26
6:02
36:28
1:38
38:06
1:13
39:19
  




H702500 meter23 anmälda
1Torild Bornetun
Skillingaryds FK
27:492:20
2:20
6:03
8:23
2:17
10:40
3:52
14:32
3:32
18:04
1:16
19:20
1:33
20:53
3:40
24:33
1:24
25:57
0:56
26:53
0:56
27:49
 
2Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
30:192:12
2:12
5:46
7:58
3:11
11:09
4:14
15:23
3:58
19:21
1:28
20:49
1:26
22:15
4:05
26:20
1:27
27:47
1:36
29:23
0:56
30:19
 
3Rickard Welander
OK Älvsjö-Örby
31:032:32
2:32
5:42
8:14
2:13
10:27
4:06
14:33
4:27
19:00
1:24
20:24
1:53
22:17
5:04
27:21
1:23
28:44
1:12
29:56
1:07
31:03
 
4Rolf Gävert
Västvärmlands OK
31:332:16
2:16
7:59
10:15
2:01
12:16
3:48
16:04
3:33
19:37
1:12
20:49
2:02
22:51
5:08
27:59
1:30
29:29
0:59
30:28
1:05
31:33
 
5Hans Östlund
OK Kroppefjäll
31:592:17
2:17
6:19
8:36
2:41
11:17
6:38
17:55
4:01
21:56
1:14
23:10
1:25
24:35
4:00
28:35
1:17
29:52
1:09
31:01
0:58
31:59
 
6Hans Mårtensson
Dalaportens OL
32:202:10
2:10
5:12
7:22
2:15
9:37
6:20
15:57
2:54
18:51
1:08
19:59
1:18
21:17
7:26
28:43
1:06
29:49
1:27
31:16
1:04
32:20
 
7Nils Grann
Kristinehamns OK
32:552:18
2:18
6:01
8:19
2:17
10:36
8:18
18:54
3:39
22:33
1:39
24:12
1:23
25:35
4:04
29:39
1:17
30:56
0:59
31:55
1:00
32:55
 
8Rune Kristoffersson
Askersunds OK
33:142:26
2:26
5:07
7:33
2:46
10:19
4:32
14:51
2:58
17:49
1:51
19:40
1:35
21:15
8:04
29:19
1:23
30:42
1:24
32:06
1:08
33:14
 
9Sven-Olof Lundin
Sol Tranås
36:442:23
2:23
10:49
13:12
2:12
15:24
4:24
19:48
3:38
23:26
1:38
25:04
1:49
26:53
5:52
32:45
1:24
34:09
1:18
35:27
1:17
36:44
 
10Kjell Persson
Mariestads FK
39:143:31
3:31
7:34
11:05
3:00
14:05
5:30
19:35
3:57
23:32
1:43
25:15
2:12
27:27
6:21
33:48
2:07
35:55
1:39
37:34
1:40
39:14
 
11Lars Lång
OK Klyftamo
40:472:49
2:49
7:51
10:40
3:24
14:04
7:09
21:13
4:23
25:36
1:37
27:13
2:12
29:25
7:18
36:43
1:31
38:14
1:16
39:30
1:17
40:47
 
12Bengt Österblom
K 3 IF
42:533:33
3:33
8:56
12:29
2:55
15:24
8:08
23:32
4:00
27:32
1:40
29:12
1:47
30:59
4:02
35:01
5:40
40:41
1:03
41:44
1:09
42:53
 
13Sören Bråhn
Jönköpings OK
43:317:12
7:12
6:56
14:08
2:03
16:11
10:55
27:06
3:34
30:40
1:14
31:54
1:32
33:26
6:29
39:55
1:19
41:14
1:13
42:27
1:04
43:31
 
14Per Larsson
Jönköpings OK
44:012:38
2:38
6:16
8:54
3:16
12:10
12:25
24:35
3:56
28:31
1:30
30:01
1:55
31:56
6:54
38:50
2:05
40:55
1:47
42:42
1:19
44:01
 
15Stig Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
45:333:15
3:15
7:00
10:15
2:54
13:09
13:59
27:08
5:12
32:20
1:56
34:16
2:11
36:27
4:24
40:51
1:50
42:41
1:41
44:22
1:11
45:33
 
16Ulf Eriksson
Askersunds OK
47:023:43
3:43
10:21
14:04
5:56
20:00
7:52
27:52
5:24
33:16
1:55
35:11
1:54
37:05
4:30
41:35
2:44
44:19
1:19
45:38
1:24
47:02
 
17Björn Egner
Hemming/Njård
49:306:18
6:18
8:44
15:02
9:36
24:38
8:36
33:14
3:40
36:54
1:24
38:18
1:32
39:50
6:05
45:55
1:25
47:20
1:09
48:29
1:01
49:30
 
18Bo Brånn
Askersunds OK
59:133:18
3:18
7:10
10:28
3:52
14:20
15:50
30:10
3:54
34:04
1:21
35:25
2:11
37:36
17:32
55:08
1:41
56:49
1:11
58:00
1:13
59:13
 
19Tord Lööv
Stångenäs AIS
73:403:03
3:03
6:46
9:49
39:42
49:31
5:29
55:00
4:06
59:06
1:34
60:40
2:56
63:36
5:03
68:39
2:01
70:40
1:35
72:15
1:25
73:40
 
Göran Malmberg
IK Gandvik
Ej godk.2:52
2:52
5:50
8:42
3:24
12:06
7:26
19:32
7:46
27:18
 
30:24
5:24
35:48
1:52
37:40
0:55
38:35
0:59
39:34
 




H652900 meter31 anmälda
1Henrik Hvoslef
IK Stern
26:151:13
1:13
0:53
26:15
2:12
3:25
4:21
7:46
2:01
9:47
2:55
12:42
1:09
13:51
2:47
16:38
1:05
17:43
1:54
19:37
1:26
21:03
3:37
24:40
0:42
25:22
2Bakken Svein
Stigsökarna
29:010:51
0:51
1:04
29:01
2:46
3:37
5:08
8:45
1:22
10:07
3:22
13:29
1:07
14:36
3:31
18:07
1:13
19:20
2:13
21:33
1:38
23:11
3:57
27:08
0:49
27:57
3Erland Ling
Jönköpings OK
30:590:54
0:54
0:56
30:59
2:01
2:55
7:52
10:47
1:44
12:31
3:13
15:44
1:06
16:50
3:58
20:48
1:08
21:56
2:16
24:12
1:38
25:50
3:38
29:28
0:35
30:03
4Runo Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
32:250:48
0:48
0:59
32:25
2:27
3:15
5:21
8:36
2:13
10:49
3:49
14:38
1:30
16:08
4:21
20:29
1:20
21:49
2:23
24:12
2:15
26:27
4:16
30:43
0:43
31:26
5Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
33:400:54
0:54
1:01
33:40
2:21
3:15
4:32
7:47
2:47
10:34
6:52
17:26
1:15
18:41
3:09
21:50
1:15
23:05
2:15
25:20
1:43
27:03
4:24
31:27
1:12
32:39
6Alf Olsson
Forserums SOK
34:110:57
0:57
0:55
34:11
2:41
3:38
4:21
7:59
4:54
12:53
4:39
17:32
2:00
19:32
3:33
23:05
1:07
24:12
2:03
26:15
1:35
27:50
4:50
32:40
0:36
33:16
7Bengt Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
34:221:00
1:00
1:11
34:22
2:26
3:26
6:19
9:45
1:53
11:38
4:33
16:11
1:20
17:31
3:37
21:08
1:20
22:28
2:25
24:53
2:08
27:01
5:23
32:24
0:47
33:11
8Folke Dahlén
Lidköpings VSK
34:330:50
0:50
0:55
34:33
2:29
3:19
7:17
10:36
1:23
11:59
4:04
16:03
1:14
17:17
4:50
22:07
1:19
23:26
2:10
25:36
1:43
27:19
4:06
31:25
2:13
33:38
9Bernt Kvist
Ulricehamns OK
34:370:59
0:59
1:05
34:37
2:31
3:30
4:45
8:15
2:06
10:21
3:54
14:15
1:23
15:38
4:04
19:42
1:08
20:50
2:20
23:10
2:11
25:21
7:31
32:52
0:40
33:32
10Yngve Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
38:220:58
0:58
0:59
38:22
2:22
3:20
5:59
9:19
1:59
11:18
8:33
19:51
1:17
21:08
3:33
24:41
1:18
25:59
2:42
28:41
3:09
31:50
4:53
36:43
0:40
37:23
11Lars-B Larsson
OK Tyr
39:051:11
1:11
1:30
39:05
2:23
3:34
5:05
8:39
2:08
10:47
6:13
17:00
2:17
19:17
4:42
23:59
1:46
25:45
2:54
28:39
2:06
30:45
5:47
36:32
1:03
37:35
12Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
40:071:05
1:05
0:55
40:07
5:05
6:10
7:12
13:22
3:28
16:50
4:02
20:52
5:02
25:54
3:48
29:42
1:06
30:48
2:10
32:58
1:32
34:30
4:06
38:36
0:36
39:12
13Hagbert Persson
Växjö OK
40:190:54
0:54
0:59
40:19
2:33
3:27
5:12
8:39
3:27
12:06
11:02
23:08
1:27
24:35
4:28
29:03
1:10
30:13
2:18
32:31
1:48
34:19
4:26
38:45
0:35
39:20
14Stig Israelsson
OK Tylöskog
41:140:46
0:46
1:19
41:14
2:17
3:03
5:05
8:08
8:19
16:27
3:38
20:05
1:24
21:29
4:30
25:59
1:22
27:21
3:02
30:23
3:33
33:56
5:00
38:56
0:59
39:55
15Sven Leandersson
Älvdalens IF OK
41:180:44
0:44
1:01
41:18
2:08
2:52
4:47
7:39
1:48
9:27
10:39
20:06
1:12
21:18
3:12
24:30
1:08
25:38
2:25
28:03
5:11
33:14
6:20
39:34
0:43
40:17
16Stig Bengtsson
OK Amne
44:181:14
1:14
1:14
44:18
2:45
3:59
5:40
9:39
9:10
18:49
6:09
24:58
1:15
26:13
3:29
29:42
1:33
31:15
3:11
34:26
2:09
36:35
5:33
42:08
0:56
43:04
17Ivan Ernvid
Nitta IF
45:541:40
1:40
1:19
45:54
2:18
3:58
8:18
12:16
3:59
16:15
7:01
23:16
2:29
25:45
3:43
29:28
2:39
32:07
3:26
35:33
2:48
38:21
5:22
43:43
0:52
44:35
18Göte Johansson D-P
OK Tranan
47:111:08
1:08
1:13
47:11
2:28
3:36
5:04
8:40
2:47
11:27
15:22
26:49
0:59
27:48
3:31
31:19
1:33
32:52
2:50
35:42
3:01
38:43
4:40
43:23
2:35
45:58
19Sune Hagström
IK Gandvik
51:091:14
1:14
1:10
51:09
3:39
4:53
6:16
11:09
2:23
13:32
14:44
28:16
1:37
29:53
5:22
35:15
1:37
36:52
3:05
39:57
2:22
42:19
6:52
49:11
0:48
49:59
20Gunnar Bryst
Hjobygdens OK
52:291:12
1:12
1:09
52:29
3:06
4:18
6:29
10:47
2:08
12:55
9:59
22:54
2:05
24:59
5:33
30:32
1:30
32:02
3:04
35:06
2:20
37:26
13:00
50:26
0:54
51:20
21Åke Karlsson
SOK Träff
53:391:14
1:14
0:59
53:39
2:42
3:56
16:18
20:14
7:34
27:48
6:22
34:10
1:35
35:45
3:41
39:26
1:14
40:40
3:22
44:02
2:43
46:45
5:10
51:55
0:45
52:40
22Bengt Åkerström
SOK Träff
53:551:19
1:19
1:34
53:55
3:01
4:20
6:31
10:51
3:41
14:32
14:01
28:33
1:47
30:20
5:24
35:44
3:13
38:57
3:41
42:38
2:42
45:20
5:57
51:17
1:04
52:21
23Toivo Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
69:441:30
1:30
1:06
69:44
3:51
5:21
29:03
34:24
7:27
41:51
7:19
49:10
1:34
50:44
3:53
54:37
1:23
56:00
4:11
60:11
2:10
62:21
4:53
67:14
1:24
68:38
24Gunnar Johansson
Mariestads FK
70:181:09
1:09
1:30
70:18
3:18
4:27
6:06
10:33
7:44
18:17
9:00
27:17
2:13
29:30
5:30
35:00
1:49
36:49
3:42
40:31
3:14
43:45
24:10
67:55
0:53
68:48
Gunnar Grönqvist
Bottnaryds IF
Ej godk.1:00
1:00
1:00
44:34
3:19
4:19
5:37
9:56
6:40
16:36
8:10
24:46
1:36
26:22
4:03
30:25
 
34:37
2:24
37:01
5:50
42:51
0:43
43:34
Heikki Rissanen
Mariestads FK
Ej godk.1:06
1:06
0:59
33:31
2:37
3:43
5:18
9:01
1:59
11:00
4:45
15:45
1:25
17:10
3:49
20:59
 
24:55
2:22
27:17
4:35
31:52
0:40
32:32




H603100 meter23 anmälda
1Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
28:521:41
1:41
3:33
5:14
4:14
9:28
1:49
11:17
0:55
12:12
4:33
16:45
2:42
19:27
2:12
21:39
2:02
23:41
3:22
27:03
0:49
27:52
1:00
28:52
2Jonas Larsson
OK Kullingshof
29:051:44
1:44
4:03
5:47
3:54
9:41
2:15
11:56
0:51
12:47
4:23
17:10
2:16
19:26
2:01
21:27
1:50
23:17
3:52
27:09
0:53
28:02
1:03
29:05
3Göran Bengtsson
Tockarps IK
30:182:03
2:03
4:05
6:08
4:24
10:32
1:49
12:21
0:56
13:17
4:33
17:50
2:34
20:24
2:14
22:38
2:14
24:52
3:33
28:25
0:54
29:19
0:59
30:18
4Hans Persson
OK Älgen
31:172:09
2:09
4:06
6:15
3:29
9:44
2:03
11:47
0:55
12:42
4:48
17:30
3:25
20:55
2:12
23:07
2:06
25:13
4:11
29:24
0:54
30:18
0:59
31:17
5Karl-Evert Svensson
IF Hagen
31:482:17
2:17
4:56
7:13
4:33
11:46
1:45
13:31
1:00
14:31
4:31
19:02
2:33
21:35
2:07
23:42
2:03
25:45
4:03
29:48
1:01
30:49
0:59
31:48
6Tore Martinsson
Degerfors OK
32:071:42
1:42
4:30
6:12
4:17
10:29
2:48
13:17
0:59
14:16
4:30
18:46
2:27
21:13
2:03
23:16
1:53
25:09
4:58
30:07
0:57
31:04
1:03
32:07
7Olle Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
33:461:55
1:55
4:13
6:08
3:47
9:55
2:21
12:16
1:05
13:21
8:00
21:21
2:52
24:13
2:05
26:18
2:21
28:39
3:22
32:01
0:46
32:47
0:59
33:46
8Per-Arne Johansson
OK Gipen
34:471:59
1:59
4:21
6:20
5:15
11:35
2:37
14:12
1:00
15:12
4:37
19:49
3:07
22:56
2:12
25:08
2:04
27:12
5:50
33:02
0:47
33:49
0:58
34:47
9Bengt Sörensen
Jönköpings OK
35:022:02
2:02
4:24
6:26
4:13
10:39
2:04
12:43
1:12
13:55
5:54
19:49
3:10
22:59
2:48
25:47
2:26
28:13
4:21
32:34
1:19
33:53
1:09
35:02
10Åke Sjöberg
IF Hallby
37:461:41
1:41
3:45
5:26
4:32
9:58
9:32
19:30
0:42
20:12
4:58
25:10
2:33
27:43
2:32
30:15
2:18
32:33
3:38
36:11
0:44
36:55
0:51
37:46
11Sven-Åke Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39:042:21
2:21
4:58
7:19
5:09
12:28
2:30
14:58
1:16
16:14
6:21
22:35
3:51
26:26
2:55
29:21
2:41
32:02
4:37
36:39
1:17
37:56
1:08
39:04
12Christer Ottosson
IF Hagen
39:102:13
2:13
4:48
7:01
6:54
13:55
2:33
16:28
1:35
18:03
5:29
23:32
3:25
26:57
2:44
29:41
2:33
32:14
4:52
37:06
0:59
38:05
1:05
39:10
13Hans G Bernhard
Mariestads FK
39:283:05
3:05
5:26
8:31
6:32
15:03
2:09
17:12
1:08
18:20
4:46
23:06
3:11
26:17
2:32
28:49
2:04
30:53
6:22
37:15
1:09
38:24
1:04
39:28
14Rune Klockare
OK Tyr
40:153:31
3:31
5:16
8:47
4:50
13:37
2:45
16:22
1:11
17:33
6:32
24:05
4:26
28:31
2:43
31:14
2:14
33:28
4:34
38:02
1:11
39:13
1:02
40:15
15Staffan Dittmer
IK Hakarpspojkarna
41:452:00
2:00
4:39
6:39
6:19
12:58
7:36
20:34
0:53
21:27
5:08
26:35
2:34
29:09
2:28
31:37
2:24
34:01
5:29
39:30
1:06
40:36
1:09
41:45
16Martin Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
42:311:56
1:56
4:45
6:41
8:37
15:18
1:43
17:01
1:04
18:05
9:24
27:29
3:09
30:38
2:26
33:04
2:27
35:31
4:46
40:17
1:06
41:23
1:08
42:31
17Christer Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
44:462:06
2:06
5:02
7:08
4:57
12:05
2:35
14:40
1:11
15:51
10:00
25:51
6:41
32:32
2:38
35:10
2:39
37:49
4:49
42:38
1:04
43:42
1:04
44:46
18Styrbjörn Jansson
IF Hagen
47:182:25
2:25
7:24
9:49
5:17
15:06
2:25
17:31
1:19
18:50
11:53
30:43
4:08
34:51
2:11
37:02
2:46
39:48
5:18
45:06
1:09
46:15
1:03
47:18
19Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
91:253:47
3:47
16:15
20:02
12:32
32:34
5:12
37:46
2:31
40:17
13:17
53:34
5:16
58:50
5:17
64:07
4:20
68:27
18:54
87:21
2:25
89:46
1:39
91:25
Ingmar Olsson
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
Ej godk.2:23
2:23
5:00
7:23
  
19:40
      
44:13




H553430 meter30 anmälda
1Olof Olofsson
Hagaby GoIF
25:120:37
0:37
0:51
25:12
3:41
4:18
3:52
8:10
0:55
9:05
2:28
11:33
1:05
12:38
2:01
14:39
3:18
17:57
1:27
19:24
1:54
21:18
1:52
23:10
1:11
24:21
2Lasse Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
31:400:43
0:43
0:58
31:40
4:07
4:50
7:42
12:32
0:40
13:12
2:47
15:59
0:57
16:56
2:12
19:08
4:00
23:08
1:58
25:06
2:01
27:07
2:20
29:27
1:15
30:42
3Eje Dahl
Laxå OK
33:280:45
0:45
1:05
33:28
5:54
6:39
4:35
11:14
1:25
12:39
3:37
16:16
1:05
17:21
2:16
19:37
3:59
23:36
1:47
25:23
2:55
28:18
2:28
30:46
1:37
32:23
4Ulf Jogbratt
OK Tranan
33:310:49
0:49
1:02
33:31
4:21
5:10
5:11
10:21
1:06
11:27
3:25
14:52
1:17
16:09
2:45
18:54
4:27
23:21
2:56
26:17
2:19
28:36
2:29
31:05
1:24
32:29
5Anders Eriksson
IF Hagen
36:200:58
0:58
0:56
36:20
5:07
6:05
5:03
11:08
1:21
12:29
4:23
16:52
1:30
18:22
3:18
21:40
4:29
26:09
2:09
28:18
3:05
31:23
2:41
34:04
1:20
35:24
6Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
36:531:49
1:49
0:54
36:53
4:37
6:26
5:35
12:01
0:48
12:49
3:45
16:34
3:56
20:30
2:38
23:08
4:31
27:39
2:33
30:12
2:17
32:29
2:15
34:44
1:15
35:59
7Bo Eklöf
IK Hakarpspojkarna
37:190:42
0:42
0:56
37:19
4:35
5:17
4:45
10:02
1:01
11:03
5:56
16:59
1:50
18:49
2:40
21:29
4:04
25:33
1:46
27:19
2:02
29:21
6:00
35:21
1:02
36:23
8Bertil Karlsson
Hjobygdens OK
37:400:48
0:48
1:00
37:40
5:34
6:22
5:40
12:02
0:59
13:01
6:30
19:31
1:59
21:30
2:18
23:48
4:09
27:57
2:22
30:19
2:24
32:43
2:38
35:21
1:19
36:40
9Lennart Barkestam
IK Hakarpspojkarna
37:561:01
1:01
1:03
37:56
4:41
5:42
7:00
12:42
2:07
14:49
3:21
18:10
1:03
19:13
2:32
21:45
4:57
26:42
2:22
29:04
2:43
31:47
3:31
35:18
1:35
36:53
10Torbjörn Lage
Helsingborgs SOK
39:370:55
0:55
1:01
39:37
6:43
7:38
6:37
14:15
1:18
15:33
4:27
20:00
1:06
21:06
2:43
23:49
5:07
28:56
2:10
31:06
2:34
33:40
2:55
36:35
2:01
38:36
11Roalh Kleveland
Kvillebyns SK
39:400:51
0:51
0:56
39:40
5:14
6:05
6:36
12:41
0:58
13:39
4:05
17:44
1:00
18:44
6:06
24:50
4:48
29:38
2:14
31:52
2:30
34:22
2:36
36:58
1:46
38:44
12Kent Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
39:441:41
1:41
0:56
39:44
6:02
7:43
5:31
13:14
0:56
14:10
4:28
18:38
4:13
22:51
2:50
25:41
4:56
30:37
1:56
32:33
2:15
34:48
2:38
37:26
1:22
38:48
13Kjell Martinsson
OK Tranan
40:011:17
1:17
0:57
40:01
6:00
7:17
5:17
12:34
3:01
15:35
5:44
21:19
1:13
22:32
2:43
25:15
4:50
30:05
2:29
32:34
2:33
35:07
2:22
37:29
1:35
39:04
14Rainer Scholz
IK Vista
41:292:56
2:56
0:56
41:29
4:13
7:09
5:05
12:14
1:14
13:28
4:51
18:19
6:53
25:12
2:31
27:43
4:18
32:01
2:34
34:35
2:42
37:17
2:03
39:20
1:13
40:33
15Kjell Kaminsky
IF Hagen
42:082:38
2:38
1:07
42:08
4:31
7:09
5:12
12:21
0:58
13:19
8:01
21:20
3:35
24:55
2:51
27:46
4:39
32:25
2:11
34:36
2:33
37:09
2:28
39:37
1:24
41:01
16Anders Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
43:231:02
1:02
1:04
43:23
6:41
7:43
6:54
14:37
1:19
15:56
4:09
20:05
3:37
23:42
2:47
26:29
5:14
31:43
1:59
33:42
3:59
37:41
2:47
40:28
1:51
42:19
17Tommy Westerberg
IF Hagen
43:282:37
2:37
0:51
43:28
4:17
6:54
12:46
19:40
0:54
20:34
3:58
24:32
1:02
25:34
3:32
29:06
4:14
33:20
2:10
35:30
3:12
38:42
2:35
41:17
1:20
42:37
18Yngve Nilsson
OK Gipen
47:200:52
0:52
1:08
47:20
5:04
5:56
5:53
11:49
1:17
13:06
10:04
23:10
1:46
24:56
3:05
28:01
5:03
33:04
5:36
38:40
2:28
41:08
3:26
44:34
1:38
46:12
19Göran Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
47:270:42
0:42
0:52
47:27
5:13
5:55
12:17
18:12
0:50
19:02
8:44
27:46
1:27
29:13
3:02
32:15
5:32
37:47
2:54
40:41
2:15
42:56
2:13
45:09
1:26
46:35
20Gert Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
47:411:03
1:03
1:02
47:41
6:03
7:06
7:08
14:14
1:07
15:21
5:00
20:21
0:59
21:20
6:55
28:15
7:18
35:33
3:07
38:40
2:58
41:38
2:41
44:19
2:20
46:39
21Sven-Olof Johansson
Vaggeryds SOK
49:001:03
1:03
1:07
49:00
5:02
6:05
12:00
18:05
1:12
19:17
4:14
23:31
5:09
28:40
3:01
31:41
5:35
37:16
3:01
40:17
2:54
43:11
3:04
46:15
1:38
47:53
22Thomas Petersson
Vaggeryds SOK
54:080:48
0:48
1:07
54:08
6:46
7:34
6:51
14:25
4:23
18:48
7:04
25:52
2:17
28:09
6:17
34:26
5:25
39:51
2:46
42:37
6:06
48:43
2:36
51:19
1:42
53:01
23Anders Pettersson
Hjobygdens OK
55:030:50
0:50
1:09
55:03
5:24
6:14
6:15
12:29
1:35
14:04
5:01
19:05
1:14
20:19
17:10
37:29
5:57
43:26
2:35
46:01
2:42
48:43
3:24
52:07
1:47
53:54
24Inge Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
78:382:36
2:36
1:17
78:38
15:51
18:27
14:27
32:54
2:10
35:04
4:07
39:11
1:53
41:04
3:49
44:53
11:09
56:02
2:14
58:16
4:36
62:52
12:01
74:53
2:28
77:21
Rolf Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
Ej godk.1:12
1:12
1:10
60:33
8:59
10:11
18:47
28:58
1:24
30:22
     
53:37
3:39
57:16
2:07
59:23
Lars Olsson
Västvärmlands OK
Ej godk.0:42
0:42
0:58
32:12
4:24
5:06
4:58
10:04
1:00
11:04
3:56
15:00
 
18:30
4:44
23:14
2:16
25:30
2:12
27:42
2:10
29:52
1:22
31:14




H55 MOTION2800 meter3 anmälda
1Bernt Josefsson
Ulricehamns OK
37:071:57
1:57
5:42
7:39
4:05
11:44
10:41
22:25
2:30
24:55
2:31
27:26
3:46
31:12
2:37
33:49
2:15
36:04
1:03
37:07
  
2Erling Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
41:252:07
2:07
6:07
8:14
6:03
14:17
9:31
23:48
3:09
26:57
3:07
30:04
3:06
33:10
4:33
37:43
2:27
40:10
1:15
41:25
  
3Björn Björkroth
OK Djerf
60:133:07
3:07
12:01
15:08
8:41
23:49
12:54
36:43
4:46
41:29
4:55
46:24
5:40
52:04
3:22
55:26
3:23
58:49
1:24
60:13
  




H503540 meter39 anmälda
1Lars P. Nordström
Kils OK
26:570:47
0:47
0:59
26:57
4:26
5:13
1:17
6:30
3:32
10:02
0:52
10:54
2:58
13:52
4:26
18:18
1:14
19:32
2:04
21:36
2:41
24:17
0:52
25:09
0:49
25:58
2Mats Welander
OK Djerf
29:350:51
0:51
0:51
29:35
4:10
5:01
2:04
7:05
4:05
11:10
0:46
11:56
3:30
15:26
4:56
20:22
1:26
21:48
2:00
23:48
3:23
27:11
0:44
27:55
0:49
28:44
3Thomas Hjert
Falköpings AIK OK
30:440:41
0:41
0:52
30:44
4:09
4:50
1:40
6:30
4:18
10:48
1:27
12:15
3:30
15:45
5:18
21:03
1:23
22:26
2:09
24:35
3:42
28:17
0:47
29:04
0:48
29:52
4Åke Algotson
OK Tylöskog
32:510:51
0:51
0:54
32:51
5:56
6:47
1:40
8:27
4:25
12:52
1:21
14:13
3:38
17:51
5:18
23:09
1:25
24:34
2:05
26:39
3:46
30:25
0:47
31:12
0:45
31:57
5Örjan Wängdahl
OK Gipen
33:390:47
0:47
0:51
33:39
6:17
7:04
2:02
9:06
4:26
13:32
1:03
14:35
3:57
18:32
6:15
24:47
1:24
26:11
2:11
28:22
2:56
31:18
0:49
32:07
0:41
32:48
6Morgan Tideman
Jönköpings OK
34:231:19
1:19
0:59
34:23
4:29
5:48
1:44
7:32
4:20
11:52
0:49
12:41
3:56
16:37
7:54
24:31
1:37
26:08
2:09
28:17
3:27
31:44
0:52
32:36
0:48
33:24
7Lars-Olov Ericson
OK Djerf
34:540:52
0:52
0:57
34:54
4:36
5:28
1:36
7:04
6:42
13:46
1:09
14:55
3:35
18:30
4:58
23:28
1:24
24:52
2:13
27:05
4:05
31:10
1:59
33:09
0:48
33:57
8Anders Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
35:050:49
0:49
0:55
35:05
5:13
6:02
1:34
7:36
7:52
15:28
0:49
16:17
3:11
19:28
5:41
25:09
1:26
26:35
2:43
29:18
2:58
32:16
1:09
33:25
0:45
34:10
9Clas Johansson
Bredareds IF
37:150:56
0:56
0:57
37:15
5:08
6:04
1:48
7:52
7:24
15:16
0:51
16:07
4:14
20:21
6:11
26:32
1:35
28:07
2:15
30:22
4:06
34:28
1:00
35:28
0:50
36:18
10Mikael Johansson
OK Gisle
37:350:49
0:49
0:59
37:35
5:55
6:44
1:54
8:38
8:20
16:58
1:08
18:06
4:09
22:15
5:26
27:41
1:30
29:11
2:12
31:23
3:28
34:51
0:54
35:45
0:51
36:36
11CarlJohan Högstrand
Markbygdens OK
37:400:45
0:45
0:55
37:40
4:49
5:34
2:22
7:56
4:16
12:12
0:51
13:03
4:19
17:22
8:49
26:11
1:28
27:39
2:09
29:48
5:10
34:58
1:01
35:59
0:46
36:45
12Lars Elfving
OK Gipen
38:100:52
0:52
0:56
38:10
6:26
7:18
1:55
9:13
7:09
16:22
0:50
17:12
3:31
20:43
5:48
26:31
1:37
28:08
3:12
31:20
4:01
35:21
1:06
36:27
0:47
37:14
13Per-Eric Carlsson
IF Hagen
38:300:56
0:56
1:11
38:30
5:05
6:01
2:47
8:48
5:35
14:23
0:58
15:21
4:30
19:51
6:41
26:32
1:56
28:28
2:52
31:20
4:00
35:20
1:09
36:29
0:50
37:19
14Peder Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
39:420:57
0:57
0:55
39:42
5:40
6:37
2:08
8:45
5:23
14:08
1:31
15:39
3:41
19:20
5:38
24:58
1:35
26:33
3:41
30:14
3:54
34:08
2:41
36:49
1:58
38:47
15Per Lindgren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39:460:44
0:44
0:57
39:46
4:18
5:02
1:41
6:43
4:25
11:08
2:07
13:15
10:57
24:12
5:56
30:08
1:41
31:49
2:16
34:05
2:54
36:59
1:01
38:00
0:49
38:49
16Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
39:543:57
3:57
1:04
39:54
5:31
9:28
1:45
11:13
4:51
16:04
0:58
17:02
3:33
20:35
6:31
27:06
1:34
28:40
2:15
30:55
5:41
36:36
1:22
37:58
0:52
38:50
17Bengt-Åke Jansson
Främmestads IK
40:400:58
0:58
0:57
40:40
6:31
7:29
3:38
11:07
5:24
16:31
1:10
17:41
4:07
21:48
5:50
27:38
2:20
29:58
3:49
33:47
4:11
37:58
0:54
38:52
0:51
39:43
18Peter Larsson
OK Gipen
40:491:00
1:00
1:06
40:49
5:55
6:55
2:17
9:12
7:23
16:35
1:13
17:48
4:26
22:14
7:00
29:14
2:01
31:15
2:44
33:59
3:48
37:47
1:03
38:50
0:53
39:43
19Sven-Erik Brodin
OK Djerf
41:351:12
1:12
1:01
41:35
6:31
7:43
3:00
10:43
8:23
19:06
0:53
19:59
3:42
23:41
5:54
29:35
1:59
31:34
3:14
34:48
3:54
38:42
1:00
39:42
0:52
40:34
20Lars Nilsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
41:580:50
0:50
0:55
41:58
5:42
6:32
1:54
8:26
10:33
18:59
1:00
19:59
5:30
25:29
5:54
31:23
1:31
32:54
2:04
34:58
4:25
39:23
0:51
40:14
0:49
41:03
21Lars Hagrot
Täby OK
42:271:06
1:06
1:13
42:27
5:52
6:58
2:04
9:02
5:46
14:48
1:21
16:09
4:42
20:51
7:03
27:54
2:02
29:56
3:19
33:15
4:50
38:05
1:48
39:53
1:21
41:14
22Alf Andersson
IF Hagen
42:591:26
1:26
1:06
42:59
5:01
6:27
2:00
8:27
8:00
16:27
1:20
17:47
4:10
21:57
9:28
31:25
1:37
33:02
2:24
35:26
4:51
40:17
0:47
41:04
0:49
41:53
23Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
45:371:12
1:12
1:07
45:37
8:53
10:05
3:04
13:09
6:15
19:24
1:17
20:41
4:52
25:33
6:52
32:25
2:31
34:56
3:05
38:01
4:37
42:38
1:01
43:39
0:51
44:30
24Tord Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
46:201:05
1:05
0:55
46:20
6:19
7:24
2:29
9:53
5:28
15:21
1:41
17:02
4:48
21:50
8:04
29:54
2:03
31:57
4:08
36:05
7:07
43:12
1:31
44:43
0:42
45:25
25Urban Larsson
IF Hagen
47:240:59
0:59
1:16
47:24
6:30
7:29
2:08
9:37
6:12
15:49
1:32
17:21
6:47
24:08
8:22
32:30
2:04
34:34
2:54
37:28
6:03
43:31
1:16
44:47
1:21
46:08
26Bengt Lingegård
OK Gipen
48:151:01
1:01
0:54
48:15
5:34
6:35
6:56
13:31
4:52
18:23
6:22
24:45
4:26
29:11
5:57
35:08
2:03
37:11
3:31
40:42
4:49
45:31
1:02
46:33
0:48
47:21
27Odd Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
48:451:11
1:11
1:10
48:45
5:39
6:50
2:24
9:14
7:23
16:37
1:25
18:02
8:31
26:33
6:50
33:23
2:09
35:32
4:55
40:27
4:39
45:06
1:26
46:32
1:03
47:35
28Tommy Roos
Falköpings AIK OK
49:460:56
0:56
1:01
49:46
5:46
6:42
8:11
14:53
6:18
21:11
1:18
22:29
3:43
26:12
7:43
33:55
2:04
35:59
2:35
38:34
7:01
45:35
1:48
47:23
1:22
48:45
29Karl-Johan Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
51:120:58
0:58
1:07
51:12
5:46
6:44
2:31
9:15
5:02
14:17
1:21
15:38
11:42
27:20
8:18
35:38
1:36
37:14
4:15
41:29
6:42
48:11
1:02
49:13
0:52
50:05
30Per-Anders Furusköld
IK Gandvik
52:471:07
1:07
1:04
52:47
6:21
7:28
4:49
12:17
5:53
18:10
0:57
19:07
5:17
24:24
7:09
31:33
1:46
33:19
12:23
45:42
3:52
49:34
1:06
50:40
1:03
51:43
31Ulf Björkdahl
Herrestads AIF
52:571:09
1:09
1:01
52:57
8:12
9:21
2:24
11:45
5:32
17:17
4:07
21:24
13:00
34:24
6:52
41:16
1:48
43:04
2:35
45:39
4:14
49:53
1:11
51:04
0:52
51:56
Torbjörn Jansson
KFUM Örebro OK
Ej godk.0:48
0:48
2:01
29:36
4:07
4:55
1:32
6:27
3:55
10:22
0:57
11:19
3:22
14:41
  
23:06
  
27:35




H453660 meter48 anmälda
1Christer Skoog
Kils OK
23:050:36
0:36
4:11
4:47
3:27
8:14
1:12
9:26
2:25
11:51
4:11
16:02
1:18
17:20
1:31
18:51
2:13
21:04
0:40
21:44
0:34
22:18
0:47
23:05
2Peter Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
23:210:40
0:40
4:23
5:03
3:24
8:27
0:57
9:24
2:56
12:20
4:01
16:21
1:17
17:38
1:33
19:11
2:06
21:17
0:42
21:59
0:33
22:32
0:49
23:21
3Per Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
25:200:42
0:42
4:43
5:25
3:09
8:34
1:12
9:46
3:17
13:03
4:46
17:49
1:15
19:04
1:47
20:51
2:17
23:08
0:44
23:52
0:40
24:32
0:48
25:20
4Sören Sand
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
25:230:42
0:42
4:52
5:34
3:05
8:39
1:17
9:56
2:44
12:40
4:50
17:30
1:27
18:57
1:43
20:40
2:27
23:07
0:46
23:53
0:39
24:32
0:51
25:23
5Leif Helgman
OK Tyr
26:300:45
0:45
4:31
5:16
4:59
10:15
1:32
11:47
2:39
14:26
4:40
19:06
1:19
20:25
1:36
22:01
2:18
24:19
0:43
25:02
0:38
25:40
0:50
26:30
6Tom Hollowell
OK Tyr
26:450:43
0:43
5:00
5:43
3:59
9:42
1:23
11:05
2:48
13:53
4:53
18:46
1:20
20:06
1:48
21:54
2:40
24:34
0:42
25:16
0:40
25:56
0:49
26:45
7Stefan Lund
OK Orinto
27:380:43
0:43
4:44
5:27
3:06
8:33
1:11
9:44
4:57
14:41
4:49
19:30
1:18
20:48
1:47
22:35
2:50
25:25
0:42
26:07
0:38
26:45
0:53
27:38
8Erik Hellsvik
IK Gandvik
28:360:51
0:51
5:47
6:38
3:34
10:12
1:31
11:43
3:06
14:49
5:25
20:14
1:27
21:41
1:54
23:35
2:38
26:13
0:47
27:00
0:42
27:42
0:54
28:36
9Torbjörn Aronsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
28:390:43
0:43
5:10
5:53
3:37
9:30
1:21
10:51
3:27
14:18
5:27
19:45
1:44
21:29
1:51
23:20
2:45
26:05
1:00
27:05
0:44
27:49
0:50
28:39
10Per-Arne Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
28:520:44
0:44
6:22
7:06
3:38
10:44
1:18
12:02
2:41
14:43
5:04
19:47
2:32
22:19
1:43
24:02
2:28
26:30
0:51
27:21
0:42
28:03
0:49
28:52
11Johan Sandström
Mullsjö SOK
29:040:37
0:37
4:59
5:36
4:25
10:01
1:24
11:25
3:11
14:36
5:29
20:05
1:44
21:49
1:49
23:38
2:49
26:27
0:55
27:22
0:47
28:09
0:55
29:04
12Thomas Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
29:100:47
0:47
4:45
5:32
3:52
9:24
1:24
10:48
3:19
14:07
5:08
19:15
1:27
20:42
1:55
22:37
4:14
26:51
0:41
27:32
0:46
28:18
0:52
29:10
13Rolf Wikström
OK Tyr
30:490:36
0:36
5:16
5:52
4:21
10:13
1:31
11:44
4:14
15:58
5:25
21:23
1:25
22:48
1:55
24:43
3:48
28:31
0:42
29:13
0:44
29:57
0:52
30:49
14Per Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
31:400:48
0:48
6:01
6:49
4:06
10:55
1:23
12:18
3:39
15:57
6:15
22:12
1:39
23:51
2:03
25:54
3:13
29:07
0:57
30:04
0:42
30:46
0:54
31:40
15Lars Holmberg
IF Hagen
31:590:40
0:40
4:53
5:33
7:43
13:16
1:13
14:29
2:50
17:19
5:17
22:36
1:24
24:00
1:55
25:55
3:39
29:34
0:46
30:20
0:42
31:02
0:57
31:59
16Jan Hansson
Stenungsunds OK
32:111:40
1:40
5:11
6:51
3:19
10:10
1:11
11:21
5:18
16:39
4:59
21:38
2:20
23:58
1:45
25:43
3:52
29:35
0:51
30:26
0:48
31:14
0:57
32:11
17Jonas Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
32:320:55
0:55
5:55
6:50
4:32
11:22
1:09
12:31
3:02
15:33
7:18
22:51
1:46
24:37
1:57
26:34
3:28
30:02
0:58
31:00
0:39
31:39
0:53
32:32
18Mikael Hallberg
Lidköpings VSK
32:360:43
0:43
5:14
5:57
3:45
9:42
1:12
10:54
6:11
17:05
5:55
23:00
2:04
25:04
2:04
27:08
2:54
30:02
0:54
30:56
0:44
31:40
0:56
32:36
19Pär Lundqvist
Hagaby GoIF
33:060:48
0:48
5:51
6:39
4:05
10:44
1:22
12:06
3:27
15:33
5:47
21:20
1:55
23:15
2:14
25:29
2:58
28:27
2:46
31:13
0:50
32:03
1:03
33:06
20Bo Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
33:280:50
0:50
6:21
7:11
3:41
10:52
1:28
12:20
5:26
17:46
5:28
23:14
1:44
24:58
2:01
26:59
4:05
31:04
0:42
31:46
0:45
32:31
0:57
33:28
21Hans Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
33:320:47
0:47
7:15
8:02
4:53
12:55
1:27
14:22
4:01
18:23
5:25
23:48
1:35
25:23
2:02
27:25
3:37
31:02
0:53
31:55
0:43
32:38
0:54
33:32
22Thomas Attfors
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
33:350:46
0:46
5:15
6:01
5:10
11:11
1:27
12:38
3:49
16:27
5:51
22:18
2:23
24:41
2:05
26:46
4:06
30:52
0:56
31:48
0:48
32:36
0:59
33:35
23Lars Kvarnström
Kils OK
34:220:53
0:53
5:22
6:15
4:41
10:56
1:28
12:24
4:03
16:27
6:08
22:35
1:43
24:18
2:15
26:33
2:59
29:32
2:50
32:22
0:50
33:12
1:10
34:22
24Christer Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
34:270:59
0:59
6:19
7:18
4:27
11:45
1:58
13:43
4:22
18:05
5:42
23:47
1:57
25:44
2:06
27:50
3:22
31:12
1:38
32:50
0:45
33:35
0:52
34:27
25Jan Nylund
Mariestads FK
34:470:54
0:54
6:36
7:30
4:07
11:37
1:16
12:53
4:11
17:04
6:14
23:18
1:53
25:11
2:07
27:18
4:55
32:13
0:48
33:01
0:44
33:45
1:02
34:47
26Leif Sandahl
OK Tyr
34:481:01
1:01
5:58
6:59
4:14
11:13
1:46
12:59
4:25
17:24
6:47
24:11
1:44
25:55
2:05
28:00
3:57
31:57
0:53
32:50
0:53
33:43
1:05
34:48
27Egon Gustavsson
OK Bävern
35:300:49
0:49
6:27
7:16
5:41
12:57
1:34
14:31
4:29
19:00
5:55
24:55
2:36
27:31
1:50
29:21
3:40
33:01
0:51
33:52
0:45
34:37
0:53
35:30
28Jonas Bornetun
Skillingaryds FK
36:440:48
0:48
5:35
6:23
5:59
12:22
1:34
13:56
5:22
19:18
5:39
24:57
1:35
26:32
2:11
28:43
3:46
32:29
0:54
33:23
2:19
35:42
1:02
36:44
29Tomas Nyström
IF Hagen
37:340:58
0:58
5:58
6:56
5:29
12:25
1:53
14:18
4:28
18:46
6:47
25:33
1:37
27:10
2:02
29:12
5:28
34:40
1:14
35:54
0:47
36:41
0:53
37:34
30Mats Jönsson
Korsnäs IF OK
37:470:45
0:45
5:06
5:51
4:33
10:24
1:22
11:46
7:39
19:25
5:27
24:52
3:00
27:52
2:00
29:52
4:09
34:01
1:47
35:48
0:47
36:35
1:12
37:47
31Mats Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
40:111:00
1:00
6:57
7:57
5:20
13:17
2:03
15:20
6:04
21:24
7:13
28:37
1:39
30:16
2:30
32:46
4:41
37:27
0:56
38:23
0:54
39:17
0:54
40:11
32Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
40:150:57
0:57
6:42
7:39
5:03
12:42
2:39
15:21
5:09
20:30
7:36
28:06
2:09
30:15
2:11
32:26
4:59
37:25
0:58
38:23
0:49
39:12
1:03
40:15
33Leif Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
41:331:01
1:01
9:59
11:00
4:50
15:50
1:39
17:29
4:34
22:03
7:44
29:47
1:50
31:37
2:09
33:46
3:49
37:35
0:55
38:30
2:09
40:39
0:54
41:33
34Anders Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
41:390:57
0:57
6:49
7:46
7:24
15:10
1:21
16:31
4:42
21:13
7:39
28:52
3:31
32:23
2:23
34:46
3:44
38:30
1:13
39:43
0:55
40:38
1:01
41:39
35Hans Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
49:281:04
1:04
6:11
7:15
6:02
13:17
1:47
15:04
8:52
23:56
15:48
39:44
1:44
41:28
2:10
43:38
3:03
46:41
0:58
47:39
0:51
48:30
0:58
49:28
36Tommy Rygh
Mariestads FK
53:510:57
0:57
18:12
19:09
10:30
29:39
1:54
31:33
5:22
36:55
7:31
44:26
2:00
46:26
2:02
48:28
2:45
51:13
0:56
52:09
0:46
52:55
0:56
53:51
37Anders Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
54:581:06
1:06
16:58
18:04
5:30
23:34
1:57
25:31
8:14
33:45
8:18
42:03
1:58
44:01
2:44
46:45
4:06
50:51
1:58
52:49
1:01
53:50
1:08
54:58
38Ulf Nilsson
Örkelljunga FK
56:111:18
1:18
14:07
15:25
9:00
24:25
2:13
26:38
8:39
35:17
8:52
44:09
2:04
46:13
2:53
49:06
4:06
53:12
1:08
54:20
0:53
55:13
0:58
56:11
39Johan Karlsson
Askersunds OK
56:451:04
1:04
6:43
7:47
6:23
14:10
2:56
17:06
6:21
23:27
10:31
33:58
2:12
36:10
2:49
38:59
9:47
48:46
5:33
54:19
0:57
55:16
1:29
56:45
40Claes Larsson
OK Klyftamo
58:431:18
1:18
23:00
24:18
7:37
31:55
1:39
33:34
4:41
38:15
7:41
45:56
3:31
49:27
2:21
51:48
3:44
55:32
1:13
56:45
0:54
57:39
1:04
58:43
41Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
60:330:51
0:51
20:25
21:16
10:30
31:46
1:40
33:26
4:58
38:24
5:56
44:20
8:46
53:06
1:51
54:57
2:53
57:50
0:54
58:44
0:47
59:31
1:02
60:33
42Anders Pettersson
Mariestads FK
64:160:55
0:55
19:48
20:43
15:43
36:26
2:27
38:53
4:50
43:43
6:46
50:29
2:05
52:34
2:17
54:51
6:35
61:26
0:48
62:14
0:57
63:11
1:05
64:16
43Sören Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
90:451:06
1:06
24:23
25:29
23:45
49:14
2:13
51:27
13:54
65:21
10:01
75:22
2:29
77:51
2:53
80:44
7:08
87:52
1:04
88:56
0:46
89:42
1:03
90:45
Peter Ridefelt
OK Linné
Ej godk.0:46
0:46
9:24
10:10
   
19:47
1:19
21:06
1:59
23:05
2:39
25:44
0:44
26:28
4:15
30:43
3:43
34:26




H45 MOTION3000 meter6 anmälda
1Jörgen Nilsson
Kristinehamns OK
35:541:27
1:27
5:04
6:31
3:18
9:49
4:57
14:46
1:45
16:31
2:05
18:36
2:06
20:42
2:14
22:56
2:27
25:23
8:12
33:35
1:20
34:55
0:59
35:54
2Anders Swedin
Lidköpings VSK
39:441:55
1:55
5:54
7:49
3:51
11:40
6:52
18:32
2:26
20:58
3:15
24:13
2:19
26:32
3:05
29:37
3:24
33:01
4:08
37:09
1:25
38:34
1:10
39:44
3Kjell Fransson
OK Alehof
40:171:56
1:56
6:41
8:37
5:09
13:46
6:08
19:54
2:27
22:21
2:44
25:05
2:13
27:18
3:21
30:39
3:04
33:43
4:38
38:21
0:52
39:13
1:04
40:17
4Anders Lindblom
SOK Träff
41:552:05
2:05
7:24
9:29
3:25
12:54
5:31
18:25
2:08
20:33
3:15
23:48
2:40
26:28
2:57
29:25
3:34
32:59
6:28
39:27
1:13
40:40
1:15
41:55
Bo Jungergård
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Ej godk.3:05
3:05
7:23
10:28
6:06
16:34
6:42
23:16
3:08
26:24
2:13
28:37
2:11
30:48
2:59
33:47
3:49
37:36
 
42:30
1:18
43:48




H403920 meter45 anmälda
1Jonas Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
30:181:06
1:06
0:33
29:29
3:44
4:50
0:49
30:18
1:24
6:14
4:21
10:35
1:56
12:31
1:53
14:24
3:28
17:52
4:48
22:40
1:27
24:07
1:45
25:52
2:06
27:58
0:58
28:56
2Jonas Lång
Stora Tuna OK
31:231:16
1:16
0:30
30:34
4:11
5:27
0:49
31:23
1:11
6:38
6:04
12:42
1:50
14:32
1:45
16:17
3:00
19:17
4:41
23:58
1:21
25:19
1:42
27:01
1:57
28:58
1:06
30:04
3Per Jansson
OK Djerf
31:250:51
0:51
0:31
30:37
3:40
4:31
0:48
31:25
4:19
8:50
3:38
12:28
1:33
14:01
1:34
15:35
4:39
20:14
4:06
24:20
1:13
25:33
1:45
27:18
1:43
29:01
1:05
30:06
4Magnus Södervall
IK Gandvik
32:470:58
0:58
0:32
31:57
4:31
5:29
0:50
32:47
1:02
6:31
3:58
10:29
3:58
14:27
1:38
16:05
3:00
19:05
4:46
23:51
2:26
26:17
1:43
28:00
2:05
30:05
1:20
31:25
5Åke Wijkmark
IF Hagen
33:591:07
1:07
0:43
33:00
3:48
4:55
0:59
33:59
1:14
6:09
4:43
10:52
3:56
14:48
2:10
16:58
3:38
20:36
5:04
25:40
1:24
27:04
1:56
29:00
2:06
31:06
1:11
32:17
6Janne Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
34:031:06
1:06
0:36
33:05
3:58
5:04
0:58
34:03
1:22
6:26
5:13
11:39
2:00
13:39
3:56
17:35
3:29
21:04
5:11
26:15
1:17
27:32
1:49
29:21
2:00
31:21
1:08
32:29
7Roger Siverth
IK Vista
34:311:10
1:10
0:35
33:34
4:46
5:56
0:57
34:31
1:36
7:32
4:15
11:47
3:07
14:54
2:00
16:54
3:05
19:59
4:53
24:52
2:56
27:48
1:52
29:40
1:55
31:35
1:24
32:59
8Tommy Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
34:321:29
1:29
0:31
33:38
4:17
5:46
0:54
34:32
1:38
7:24
4:45
12:09
2:01
14:10
2:00
16:10
4:53
21:03
5:00
26:03
2:13
28:16
1:47
30:03
2:05
32:08
0:59
33:07
9Thomas Jansson
Garphyttans IF
34:561:15
1:15
0:35
34:05
5:11
6:26
0:51
34:56
1:34
8:00
7:42
15:42
2:27
18:09
1:33
19:42
2:50
22:32
4:29
27:01
1:20
28:21
1:39
30:00
1:58
31:58
1:32
33:30
10Fredrik Barrulf
OK Tyr
35:210:59
0:59
0:27
34:29
3:36
4:35
0:52
35:21
1:19
5:54
9:44
15:38
2:11
17:49
1:49
19:38
3:10
22:48
5:08
27:56
1:16
29:12
1:44
30:56
2:13
33:09
0:53
34:02
11Jonas Andersson
Värend GN OL
35:291:07
1:07
0:36
34:30
5:39
6:46
0:59
35:29
1:21
8:07
4:36
12:43
2:22
15:05
2:09
17:14
3:37
20:51
6:26
27:17
1:25
28:42
1:58
30:40
2:05
32:45
1:09
33:54
12Peter Jarl
IF Hagen
35:481:16
1:16
0:37
34:54
4:14
5:30
0:54
35:48
1:22
6:52
5:05
11:57
4:47
16:44
2:02
18:46
3:22
22:08
5:31
27:39
1:34
29:13
1:50
31:03
2:00
33:03
1:14
34:17
13Anders Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
35:521:30
1:30
0:35
35:02
4:47
6:17
0:50
35:52
1:06
7:23
5:44
13:07
2:09
15:16
2:04
17:20
4:33
21:53
5:35
27:28
1:31
28:59
2:02
31:01
2:17
33:18
1:09
34:27
14Niclas Andersson
Markbygdens OK
36:381:12
1:12
0:49
35:36
4:27
5:39
1:02
36:38
1:12
6:51
4:45
11:36
2:24
14:00
1:54
15:54
5:42
21:36
5:30
27:06
1:31
28:37
2:17
30:54
2:34
33:28
1:19
34:47
15Ola Wallinder
Göteborg-Majorna OK
36:411:04
1:04
0:30
35:46
4:23
5:27
0:55
36:41
1:01
6:28
7:21
13:49
2:05
15:54
3:02
18:56
4:32
23:28
4:52
28:20
1:26
29:46
1:45
31:31
1:54
33:25
1:51
35:16
16Ulf Larsson
Garphyttans IF
36:481:20
1:20
0:37
35:44
3:57
5:17
1:04
36:48
1:05
6:22
7:12
13:34
2:53
16:27
2:07
18:34
3:34
22:08
6:09
28:17
1:31
29:48
1:59
31:47
2:06
33:53
1:14
35:07
17Kent Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
41:151:18
1:18
0:32
40:23
5:09
6:27
0:52
41:15
2:38
9:05
5:34
14:39
6:55
21:34
1:55
23:29
3:24
26:53
6:15
33:08
1:16
34:24
1:49
36:13
2:24
38:37
1:14
39:51
18Kjell Einarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
42:001:35
1:35
0:39
40:54
5:04
6:39
1:06
42:00
2:20
8:59
7:06
16:05
2:08
18:13
2:09
20:22
4:44
25:06
6:34
31:40
1:58
33:38
2:17
35:55
2:56
38:51
1:24
40:15
19Magnus Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
43:131:24
1:24
0:33
42:21
4:45
6:09
0:52
43:13
2:50
8:59
5:12
14:11
2:26
16:37
6:49
23:26
4:26
27:52
6:39
34:31
1:41
36:12
1:46
37:58
2:22
40:20
1:28
41:48
20Roger Gunnarsson
Falköpings AIK OK
43:251:09
1:09
0:35
42:31
4:56
6:05
0:54
43:25
1:58
8:03
11:58
20:01
3:25
23:26
2:15
25:41
4:16
29:57
5:31
35:28
1:31
36:59
1:52
38:51
2:04
40:55
1:01
41:56
21Patrik Fors
Attunda OK
43:331:12
1:12
0:38
42:36
4:54
6:06
0:57
43:33
1:52
7:58
4:40
12:38
2:04
14:42
7:02
21:44
5:55
27:39
7:04
34:43
1:24
36:07
2:04
38:11
2:14
40:25
1:33
41:58
22Klas Friborg
Jönköpings OK
44:401:03
1:03
0:39
43:46
4:11
5:14
0:54
44:40
1:12
6:26
12:41
19:07
6:01
25:08
1:41
26:49
3:51
30:40
6:09
36:49
1:22
38:11
1:47
39:58
1:59
41:57
1:10
43:07
23Stefan Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
45:051:24
1:24
0:48
44:00
6:00
7:24
1:05
45:05
1:17
8:41
8:21
17:02
2:40
19:42
2:39
22:21
6:53
29:14
6:21
35:35
1:28
37:03
2:29
39:32
2:20
41:52
1:20
43:12
24Erik Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
45:531:26
1:26
1:28
44:58
7:46
9:12
0:55
45:53
3:05
12:17
6:25
18:42
2:07
20:49
2:55
23:44
4:08
27:52
8:12
36:04
1:39
37:43
2:04
39:47
2:26
42:13
1:17
43:30
25Sten Leandersson
OK Tyr
45:571:02
1:02
0:30
45:02
3:33
4:35
0:55
45:57
1:04
5:39
9:56
15:35
13:37
29:12
1:48
31:00
3:09
34:09
4:38
38:47
1:10
39:57
1:38
41:35
1:52
43:27
1:05
44:32
26Örjan Nilsson
Mariestads FK
47:101:24
1:24
0:39
46:20
4:57
6:21
0:50
47:10
1:24
7:45
6:38
14:23
3:18
17:41
7:43
25:24
5:58
31:22
6:37
37:59
1:42
39:41
1:51
41:32
2:12
43:44
1:57
45:41
27Peder Carlsson
OK Klyftamo
47:242:24
2:24
0:44
46:24
8:18
10:42
1:00
47:24
1:55
12:37
6:14
18:51
2:40
21:31
3:04
24:35
4:53
29:28
6:32
36:00
2:30
38:30
2:23
40:53
3:21
44:14
1:26
45:40
28Christian Jansson
OK Tranan
51:481:12
1:12
0:39
50:53
6:28
7:40
0:55
51:48
1:41
9:21
14:01
23:22
7:56
31:18
2:56
34:14
4:17
38:31
5:28
43:59
1:23
45:22
1:51
47:13
1:59
49:12
1:02
50:14
29Anders Sjöberg
OK Reftele
53:111:23
1:23
0:46
51:58
4:50
6:13
1:13
53:11
3:04
9:17
11:16
20:33
7:39
28:12
3:12
31:24
4:22
35:46
7:05
42:51
1:48
44:39
2:28
47:07
2:45
49:52
1:20
51:12
30Mattias Lång
IF Hagen
54:391:54
1:54
0:51
53:23
7:21
9:15
1:16
54:39
1:29
10:44
6:32
17:16
9:07
26:23
3:04
29:27
5:50
35:17
8:06
43:23
2:14
45:37
2:34
48:11
2:47
50:58
1:34
52:32
31Stefan Karlsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
55:131:57
1:57
0:37
54:20
5:32
7:29
0:53
55:13
3:40
11:09
11:41
22:50
2:46
25:36
2:56
28:32
5:17
33:49
7:00
40:49
2:52
43:41
2:40
46:21
5:47
52:08
1:35
53:43
32Fredrik Karlsson
OK Klyftamo
59:597:07
7:07
0:39
59:08
5:22
12:29
0:51
59:59
1:59
14:28
18:26
32:54
2:40
35:34
5:59
41:33
4:08
45:41
5:43
51:24
1:24
52:48
2:10
54:58
2:03
57:01
1:28
58:29
33Tomas Svennberg
Degerfors OK
60:461:46
1:46
0:38
59:48
6:53
8:39
0:58
60:46
10:17
18:56
7:14
26:10
3:03
29:13
4:58
34:11
5:02
39:13
8:56
48:09
1:56
50:05
3:27
53:32
3:31
57:03
2:07
59:10
34Per Ola Thuresson
OK Tylöskog
61:562:00
2:00
0:50
60:55
6:30
8:30
1:01
61:56
2:49
11:19
9:09
20:28
7:27
27:55
6:12
34:07
5:58
40:05
8:52
48:57
2:22
51:19
3:13
54:32
3:35
58:07
1:58
60:05
35Jimmy Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
66:302:09
2:09
0:39
65:39
9:28
11:37
0:51
66:30
4:54
16:31
9:47
26:18
4:07
30:25
13:07
43:32
4:52
48:24
7:21
55:45
1:50
57:35
2:25
60:00
3:14
63:14
1:46
65:00
36Mikael Öhrn
OK Bävern
71:231:24
1:24
0:44
70:34
8:35
9:59
0:49
71:23
7:35
17:34
10:35
28:09
6:18
34:27
3:06
37:33
8:57
46:30
11:19
57:49
2:28
60:17
2:18
62:35
2:23
64:58
4:52
69:50
Per Sundqvist
OK Tranan
Ej godk.1:10
1:10
0:34
43:52
4:15
5:25
0:57
44:49
3:21
8:46
   
30:00
6:14
36:14
1:35
37:49
1:59
39:48
2:15
42:03
1:15
43:18
Håkan Karlsson
Degerfors OK
Ej godk.1:10
1:10
4:35
5:45

61:56
14:47
20:32
7:20
27:52
4:08
32:00
5:45
37:45
7:14
44:59
6:45
51:44
    
Mats Larsson
OK Älgen
Ej godk.1:31
1:31
0:37
45:53
4:02
5:33
1:07
47:00
1:07
6:40
8:46
15:26
 
25:45
4:22
30:07
6:05
36:12
3:05
39:17
2:03
41:20
2:16
43:36
1:40
45:16
Niclas Carlsson
OK Älgen
Ej godk.1:16
1:16
0:42
54:58
8:04
9:20
1:06
56:04
3:12
12:32
24:40
37:12
  
40:48
  
49:23
3:22
52:45
1:31
54:16




H354480 meter16 anmälda
1Göran Svensson
OK Djerf
33:540:50
0:50
0:30
33:04
4:23
5:13
0:50
33:54
1:13
6:26
5:15
11:41
1:59
13:40
2:49
16:29
2:40
19:09
7:16
26:25
1:44
28:09
1:35
29:44
1:50
31:34
1:00
32:34
2Jan-Ove Wiking
Istrums SK
35:421:01
1:01
0:30
34:46
4:16
5:17
0:56
35:42
1:38
6:55
4:55
11:50
2:09
13:59
2:45
16:44
2:58
19:42
7:41
27:23
2:05
29:28
1:48
31:16
1:56
33:12
1:04
34:16
3Thomas Andersson
OK Tranan
36:100:55
0:55
0:33
35:15
4:35
5:30
0:55
36:10
1:20
6:50
6:40
13:30
1:56
15:26
2:57
18:23
2:50
21:13
7:05
28:18
1:47
30:05
1:44
31:49
1:49
33:38
1:04
34:42
4Mats Bergenfur
OK Älgen
37:291:09
1:09
0:31
36:41
4:52
6:01
0:48
37:29
2:46
8:47
4:59
13:46
2:22
16:08
2:51
18:59
2:39
21:38
8:06
29:44
1:54
31:38
1:52
33:30
1:54
35:24
0:46
36:10
5Jonas Bergenfur
OK Älgen
40:090:58
0:58
0:36
39:14
6:12
7:10
0:55
40:09
1:14
8:24
5:32
13:56
2:20
16:16
3:03
19:19
2:48
22:07
9:38
31:45
1:56
33:41
1:52
35:33
1:59
37:32
1:06
38:38
6Mattias Stockheden
IF Hallby
42:320:58
0:58
0:42
41:38
5:07
6:05
0:54
42:32
2:07
8:12
5:31
13:43
2:24
16:07
4:33
20:40
3:25
24:05
8:22
32:27
2:00
34:27
2:04
36:31
3:23
39:54
1:02
40:56
7Henrik Lindblad
OK Djerf
43:392:09
2:09
0:33
42:52
5:38
7:47
0:47
43:39
1:51
9:38
5:03
14:41
1:56
16:37
4:16
20:53
4:23
25:16
10:32
35:48
1:50
37:38
1:55
39:33
1:51
41:24
0:55
42:19
8Morgan Tallberg
OK Älgen
43:431:17
1:17
0:35
42:49
7:26
8:43
0:54
43:43
1:31
10:14
5:13
15:27
3:14
18:41
2:48
21:29
4:01
25:30
8:39
34:09
2:03
36:12
1:49
38:01
3:14
41:15
0:59
42:14
9Anders Jonsson
Skattkärrs IF
44:441:10
1:10
0:31
43:52
4:52
6:02
0:52
44:44
3:00
9:02
9:40
18:42
2:30
21:12
3:38
24:50
2:29
27:19
9:08
36:27
1:54
38:21
1:45
40:06
2:29
42:35
0:46
43:21
10Peter Risberg
Skattkärrs IF
46:411:11
1:11
0:36
45:46
6:13
7:24
0:55
46:41
1:42
9:06
6:47
15:53
2:39
18:32
3:57
22:29
4:37
27:06
10:23
37:29
2:11
39:40
2:01
41:41
2:00
43:41
1:29
45:10
11Thomas Westerlund
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
64:091:53
1:53
0:39
63:12
7:47
9:40
0:57
64:09
3:01
12:41
12:40
25:21
4:34
29:55
4:35
34:30
5:46
40:16
12:17
52:33
2:49
55:22
2:23
57:45
3:18
61:03
1:30
62:33
12Matias Jonsson
Skattkärrs IF
96:112:05
2:05
0:38
95:11
5:36
7:41
1:00
96:11
3:27
11:08
21:54
33:02
3:29
36:31
3:44
40:15
21:57
62:12
22:57
85:09
2:29
87:38
2:13
89:51
3:21
93:12
1:21
94:33
Mats Westerberg
Skattkärrs IF
Ej godk.1:28
1:28
6:18
7:46

46:35
1:46
9:32
11:30
21:02
2:59
24:01
5:30
29:31
   
42:07
  




H35 MOTION3550 meter3 anmälda
1Kenneth Ljungström
OK Djerf
34:082:30
2:30
0:50
34:08
4:08
6:38
3:52
10:30
3:29
13:59
1:51
15:50
4:03
19:53
2:12
22:05
1:57
24:02
3:46
27:48
1:08
28:56
2:33
31:29
1:49
33:18
2Håkan Mossberg
OK Tyr
42:462:06
2:06
0:48
42:46
4:06
6:12
9:18
15:30
5:29
20:59
2:57
23:56
4:51
28:47
1:59
30:46
1:50
32:36
4:19
36:55
1:13
38:08
2:13
40:21
1:37
41:58
3Robert Burén
IK Ymer
49:452:24
2:24
1:04
49:45
4:47
7:11
3:39
10:50
4:29
15:19
6:32
21:51
3:55
25:46
2:56
28:42
2:29
31:11
8:01
39:12
1:12
40:24
5:57
46:21
2:20
48:41




H215080 meter65 anmälda
1Juriy Masniy
Arboga OK
31:410:54
0:54
1:32
28:02
2:52
3:46
1:31
29:33
1:28
5:14
0:50
30:23
1:31
6:45
0:36
30:59
4:02
10:47
0:42
31:41
1:17
12:04
2:02
14:06
3:02
17:08
0:50
17:58
5:50
23:48
1:01
24:49
1:41
26:30
2Mattias Andersson
OK Tisaren
31:450:44
0:44
1:09
27:33
3:23
4:07
1:37
29:10
1:30
5:37
1:18
30:28
1:20
6:57
0:32
31:00
3:56
10:53
0:45
31:45
1:18
12:11
2:12
14:23
2:54
17:17
1:01
18:18
5:24
23:42
1:03
24:45
1:39
26:24
3Tommy Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
33:500:49
0:49
1:12
29:57
3:39
4:28
1:36
31:33
1:31
5:59
0:53
32:26
1:41
7:40
0:37
33:03
4:54
12:34
0:47
33:50
1:26
14:00
2:06
16:06
3:06
19:12
0:57
20:09
5:52
26:01
1:05
27:06
1:39
28:45
4Tobias Wahlgren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33:560:43
0:43
1:23
30:22
3:42
4:25
1:23
31:45
1:23
5:48
0:54
32:39
2:43
8:31
0:34
33:13
4:22
12:53
0:43
33:56
1:42
14:35
2:12
16:47
3:10
19:57
0:52
20:49
5:23
26:12
1:02
27:14
1:45
28:59
5David Bejbom
Vänersborgs SK
35:020:55
0:55
1:20
31:23
3:28
4:23
1:31
32:54
1:28
5:51
0:51
33:45
3:50
9:41
0:33
34:18
4:13
13:54
0:44
35:02
1:29
15:23
1:59
17:22
3:16
20:38
1:05
21:43
5:31
27:14
1:00
28:14
1:49
30:03
6Emil Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
35:110:54
0:54
1:14
30:55
3:14
4:08
1:43
32:38
2:16
6:24
0:56
33:34
1:53
8:17
0:50
34:24
4:50
13:07
0:47
35:11
1:29
14:36
2:21
16:57
3:36
20:33
0:53
21:26
5:32
26:58
1:02
28:00
1:41
29:41
7Johnny Hålsjö
OK Alehof
35:570:55
0:55
1:41
31:33
3:26
4:21
1:50
33:23
1:43
6:04
0:59
34:22
1:45
7:49
0:41
35:03
4:21
12:10
0:54
35:57
1:21
13:31
2:18
15:49
3:32
19:21
1:06
20:27
6:16
26:43
1:16
27:59
1:53
29:52
8Fredrik Rosén
Jönköpings OK
36:020:51
0:51
1:15
31:13
3:20
4:11
1:56
33:09
1:41
5:52
1:21
34:30
1:43
7:35
0:40
35:10
4:29
12:04
0:52
36:02
1:40
13:44
2:28
16:12
3:31
19:43
1:12
20:55
5:57
26:52
1:10
28:02
1:56
29:58
9Anders Lindberg
OK Tyr
39:040:47
0:47
1:39
34:51
3:39
4:26
1:43
36:34
3:10
7:36
0:59
37:33
1:46
9:22
0:41
38:14
4:51
14:13
0:50
39:04
1:42
15:55
2:16
18:11
4:32
22:43
1:07
23:50
6:16
30:06
1:01
31:07
2:05
33:12
10Dimitry Masnyy
Arboga OK
39:152:08
2:08
1:46
34:50
3:39
5:47
1:51
36:41
1:47
7:34
1:00
37:41
1:40
9:14
0:43
38:24
5:00
14:14
0:51
39:15
1:34
15:48
2:15
18:03
4:38
22:41
0:54
23:35
6:33
30:08
1:07
31:15
1:49
33:04
11Martin Ivarsson
Vänersborgs SK
39:230:51
0:51
1:31
35:31
5:40
6:31
1:35
37:06
1:54
8:25
0:52
37:58
2:12
10:37
0:34
38:32
5:54
16:31
0:51
39:23
1:24
17:55
2:08
20:03
3:28
23:31
1:16
24:47
6:19
31:06
1:11
32:17
1:43
34:00
12Max Samuelsson
Gotlands Bro OK
39:330:56
0:56
1:46
34:45
4:04
5:00
2:09
36:54
1:37
6:37
0:58
37:52
1:48
8:25
0:43
38:35
4:22
12:47
0:58
39:33
1:33
14:20
2:34
16:54
4:04
20:58
1:30
22:28
7:18
29:46
1:08
30:54
2:05
32:59
13Ivan Forsgren
OK Tisaren
39:380:53
0:53
1:25
35:27
3:49
4:42
1:39
37:06
2:44
7:26
1:01
38:07
2:22
9:48
0:39
38:46
4:57
14:45
0:52
39:38
1:34
16:19
2:28
18:47
3:44
22:31
1:05
23:36
6:25
30:01
1:18
31:19
2:43
34:02
14Robert Grann
Arboga OK
40:010:57
0:57
1:35
35:07
4:33
5:30
2:07
37:14
1:35
7:05
1:15
38:29
2:47
9:52
0:39
39:08
4:46
14:38
0:53
40:01
1:28
16:06
2:23
18:29
3:47
22:16
2:13
24:29
5:53
30:22
1:07
31:29
2:03
33:32
15Emil Johansson
OK Tisaren
40:180:54
0:54
1:24
36:06
4:47
5:41
1:41
37:47
1:38
7:19
1:00
38:47
3:28
10:47
0:41
39:28
4:36
15:23
0:50
40:18
1:34
16:57
2:29
19:26
4:12
23:38
1:00
24:38
6:45
31:23
1:10
32:33
2:09
34:42
16Henrik Eliasson
IFK Göteborg
40:480:51
0:51
1:17
36:19
3:34
4:25
1:46
38:05
1:58
6:23
1:20
39:25
1:51
8:14
0:37
40:02
5:45
13:59
0:46
40:48
1:32
15:31
2:21
17:52
6:24
24:16
1:02
25:18
6:46
32:04
1:08
33:12
1:50
35:02
17Jon Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
41:281:08
1:08
1:20
36:52
4:05
5:13
1:48
38:40
2:48
8:01
1:15
39:55
1:43
9:44
0:39
40:34
4:55
14:39
0:54
41:28
1:58
16:37
2:21
18:58
3:53
22:51
2:40
25:31
6:38
32:09
1:16
33:25
2:07
35:32
18Richard Tengström
Vänersborgs SK
41:360:56
0:56
1:25
36:31
3:38
4:34
2:04
38:35
5:45
10:19
1:32
40:07
1:41
12:00
0:37
40:44
4:26
16:26
0:52
41:36
1:26
17:52
2:13
20:05
3:43
23:48
0:57
24:45
7:10
31:55
1:21
33:16
1:50
35:06
19Oskar Jacobsson
OK Tisaren
41:420:59
0:59
1:41
36:51
3:29
4:28
1:57
38:48
3:13
7:41
1:26
40:14
2:16
9:57
0:41
40:55
5:45
15:42
0:47
41:42
1:45
17:27
2:14
19:41
3:50
23:31
0:57
24:28
6:38
31:06
1:39
32:45
2:25
35:10
20Per-Anders Eggertsen
IFK Göteborg
42:100:52
0:52
1:34
37:40
8:24
9:16
1:49
39:29
1:23
10:39
1:04
40:33
1:53
12:32
0:44
41:17
5:15
17:47
0:53
42:10
1:28
19:15
2:29
21:44
3:45
25:29
0:58
26:27
5:38
32:05
1:09
33:14
2:52
36:06
21Daniel Brohede
OK Älgen
42:220:57
0:57
1:18
36:47
3:45
4:42
2:27
39:14
3:27
8:09
1:36
40:50
1:45
9:54
0:40
41:30
4:29
14:23
0:52
42:22
1:24
15:47
2:22
18:09
5:53
24:02
1:38
25:40
6:40
32:20
1:09
33:29
2:00
35:29
22Robert Enbom
Vänersborgs SK
43:251:38
1:38
1:39
38:51
5:11
6:49
2:04
40:55
4:35
11:24
1:03
41:58
2:16
13:40
0:39
42:37
5:26
19:06
0:48
43:25
1:30
20:36
2:14
22:50
3:42
26:32
1:21
27:53
6:04
33:57
1:10
35:07
2:05
37:12
23Henrik Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
43:300:58
0:58
1:34
38:20
4:48
5:46
2:00
40:20
1:53
7:39
1:33
41:53
2:04
9:43
0:47
42:40
5:28
15:11
0:50
43:30
1:45
16:56
2:48
19:44
4:17
24:01
1:08
25:09
8:04
33:13
1:18
34:31
2:15
36:46
24Anders Hellman
Leksands OK
43:312:23
2:23
1:25
39:08
4:12
6:35
1:54
41:02
1:37
8:12
1:01
42:03
3:35
11:47
0:38
42:41
4:53
16:40
0:50
43:31
1:37
18:17
2:29
20:46
4:09
24:55
2:34
27:29
6:40
34:09
1:31
35:40
2:03
37:43
25Tobias Olsson
OK Alehof
43:420:51
0:51
1:30
39:39
3:58
4:49
1:43
41:22
1:33
6:22
0:52
42:14
2:29
8:51
0:40
42:54
5:21
14:12
0:48
43:42
1:53
16:05
2:09
18:14
5:15
23:29
4:24
27:53
7:12
35:05
1:05
36:10
1:59
38:09
26Henrik Törnqvist
Arboga OK
43:561:00
1:00
1:35
38:31
6:44
7:44
2:17
40:48
1:32
9:16
1:37
42:25
2:18
11:34
0:40
43:05
5:14
16:48
0:51
43:56
1:25
18:13
2:14
20:27
4:25
24:52
1:20
26:12
7:31
33:43
1:08
34:51
2:05
36:56
27Erik Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
44:281:04
1:04
1:25
39:45
3:33
4:37
1:51
41:36
2:55
7:32
1:05
42:41
2:11
9:43
0:42
43:23
5:47
15:30
1:05
44:28
1:37
17:07
2:12
19:19
6:28
25:47
1:10
26:57
6:49
33:46
1:17
35:03
3:17
38:20
Fredrik Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
44:281:10
1:10
1:41
39:45
3:31
4:41
2:03
41:48
3:50
8:31
1:13
43:01
2:26
10:57
0:39
43:40
5:10
16:07
0:48
44:28
1:56
18:03
2:35
20:38
4:13
24:51
1:44
26:35
7:37
34:12
1:17
35:29
2:35
38:04
29Niclas Westerberg
IF Hagen
44:290:52
0:52
1:21
40:03
6:32
7:24
1:46
41:49
3:14
10:38
1:17
43:06
2:11
12:49
0:37
43:43
5:00
17:49
0:46
44:29
1:35
19:24
2:27
21:51
4:13
26:04
2:20
28:24
6:47
35:11
1:30
36:41
2:01
38:42
30Henning Spjelkavik
IL Tyrving
45:171:02
1:02
1:24
39:24
3:47
4:49
2:35
41:59
2:33
7:22
1:31
43:30
2:02
9:24
0:51
44:21
5:36
15:00
0:56
45:17
1:58
16:58
2:50
19:48
5:15
25:03
1:30
26:33
8:05
34:38
1:15
35:53
2:07
38:00
31Magnus Ullman
OK Alehof
45:251:02
1:02
1:34
40:57
3:30
4:32
1:35
42:32
2:24
6:56
1:30
44:02
3:26
10:22
0:36
44:38
4:21
14:43
0:47
45:25
1:30
16:13
2:11
18:24
4:26
22:50
4:59
27:49
6:07
33:56
1:06
35:02
4:21
39:23
32Henrik Wickström
Arboga OK
46:531:57
1:57
1:52
42:17
9:06
11:03
1:53
44:10
1:59
13:02
1:06
45:16
1:57
14:59
0:44
46:00
5:15
20:14
0:53
46:53
1:53
22:07
2:34
24:41
3:45
28:26
1:06
29:32
7:15
36:47
1:26
38:13
2:12
40:25
33Lars Jakobsson
IF Hagen
47:141:12
1:12
2:02
41:55
4:58
6:10
2:14
44:09
2:26
8:36
1:28
45:37
2:51
11:27
0:42
46:19
5:35
17:02
0:55
47:14
1:53
18:55
3:00
21:55
4:30
26:25
1:12
27:37
8:17
35:54
1:26
37:20
2:33
39:53
34Oscar Svalin
OK Alehof
47:590:53
0:53
2:13
43:04
4:16
5:09
2:08
45:12
6:30
11:39
1:04
46:16
3:47
15:26
0:43
46:59
5:53
21:19
1:00
47:59
1:24
22:43
2:09
24:52
3:46
28:38
1:43
30:21
6:38
36:59
1:29
38:28
2:23
40:51
35Stefan Dahl
OK Alehof
49:151:01
1:01
1:19
43:46
7:05
8:06
2:55
46:41
2:42
10:48
0:58
47:39
2:36
13:24
0:41
48:20
5:15
18:39
0:55
49:15
1:41
20:20
2:21
22:41
6:30
29:11
0:58
30:09
8:02
38:11
1:20
39:31
2:56
42:27
36Anders Lövgärd
OK Alehof
50:101:03
1:03
2:30
44:44
4:34
5:37
2:23
47:07
2:54
8:31
1:18
48:25
4:55
13:26
0:50
49:15
6:26
19:52
0:55
50:10
1:36
21:28
2:39
24:07
4:05
28:12
1:14
29:26
8:55
38:21
1:29
39:50
2:24
42:14
37Martin Hammarlund
Motala AIF OL
50:562:32
2:32
2:20
44:45
4:28
7:00
3:28
48:13
2:14
9:14
1:08
49:21
3:32
12:46
0:45
50:06
5:46
18:32
0:50
50:56
2:04
20:36
3:20
23:56
4:47
28:43
1:38
30:21
7:21
37:42
1:42
39:24
3:01
42:25
38Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
52:221:56
1:56
2:02
46:54
3:50
5:46
2:19
49:13
2:08
7:54
1:32
50:45
7:35
15:29
0:48
51:33
5:40
21:09
0:49
52:22
1:51
23:00
2:55
25:55
4:12
30:07
1:19
31:26
9:16
40:42
1:42
42:24
2:28
44:52
39Emil Frid
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
52:541:28
1:28
1:30
47:42
4:39
6:07
2:19
50:01
2:38
8:45
1:10
51:11
7:38
16:23
0:48
51:59
6:27
22:50
0:55
52:54
1:55
24:45
2:58
27:43
4:24
32:07
1:24
33:31
8:35
42:06
1:27
43:33
2:39
46:12
40Stefan Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
53:450:53
0:53
1:29
49:28
3:29
4:22
2:06
51:34
7:45
12:07
0:40
52:14
7:19
19:26
0:48
53:02
7:45
27:11
0:43
53:45
1:45
28:56
1:44
30:40
3:46
34:26
1:53
36:19
8:27
44:46
0:46
45:32
2:27
47:59
41Niclas Eriksson
Falköpings AIK OK
54:291:01
1:01
1:58
48:46
7:26
8:27
2:06
50:52
5:19
13:46
2:02
52:54
2:04
15:50
0:40
53:34
5:53
21:43
0:55
54:29
1:55
23:38
2:43
26:21
4:43
31:04
2:36
33:40
8:25
42:05
1:42
43:47
3:01
46:48
42Michael Wickström
Arboga OK
54:401:04
1:04
1:38
49:31
7:55
8:59
2:10
51:41
3:40
12:39
1:09
52:50
4:16
16:55
0:47
53:37
6:56
23:51
1:03
54:40
1:53
25:44
2:46
28:30
4:50
33:20
1:07
34:27
9:12
43:39
1:24
45:03
2:50
47:53
43Jonas Wallin
Vänersborgs SK
57:480:47
0:47
2:18
53:53
3:46
4:33
1:20
55:13
11:53
16:26
1:20
56:33
7:32
23:58
0:30
57:03
7:26
31:24
0:45
57:48
1:06
32:30
2:35
35:05
3:02
38:07
2:49
40:56
7:31
48:27
1:35
50:02
1:33
51:35
44Erik Råberg
OK Tyr
58:461:13
1:13
2:28
52:28
5:21
6:34
3:04
55:32
3:32
10:06
1:19
56:51
5:59
16:05
0:52
57:43
7:31
23:36
1:03
58:46
1:50
25:26
3:02
28:28
4:56
33:24
1:24
34:48
10:40
45:28
1:44
47:12
2:48
50:00
45Peter Waldenström
Jönköpings OK
58:531:28
1:28
2:22
53:33
7:14
8:42
2:19
55:52
4:54
13:36
1:18
57:10
6:22
19:58
0:49
57:59
6:12
26:10
0:54
58:53
1:55
28:05
2:31
30:36
4:34
35:10
2:18
37:28
9:07
46:35
2:06
48:41
2:30
51:11
Björn Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
Ej godk.0:49
0:49
1:38
32:52
3:26
4:15
1:59
34:51
4:55
9:10
1:21
36:12


0:41
36:53


0:57
37:50
  
17:35
 
27:48
1:17
29:05
2:09
31:14
Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
Ej godk.0:55
0:55

52:55
6:10
7:05
7:21
14:26
1:51
16:17
5:48
22:05
1:23
23:28
2:19
25:47
12:25
38:12
    
Johan Knubbe
Markbygdens OK
Ej godk.1:00
1:00
1:35
35:05
4:12
5:12
2:11
37:16
1:41
6:53
1:44
39:00
1:48
8:41
0:42
39:42
5:29
14:10
0:51
40:33
1:45
15:55
 
22:14
0:58
23:12
7:00
30:12
1:13
31:25
2:05
33:30




H21 MOTION3550 meter1 anmälda
1Rikard Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
61:573:49
3:49
1:22
61:57
7:24
11:13
4:52
16:05
7:11
23:16
5:07
28:23
6:38
35:01
3:13
38:14
5:35
43:49
7:57
51:46
1:47
53:33
4:15
57:48
2:47
60:35




H204480 meter15 anmälda
1Samuel Andersson
IK Gandvik
30:000:49
0:49
0:30
29:10
3:36
4:25
0:50
30:00
1:06
5:31
4:02
9:33
2:32
12:05
2:20
14:25
2:19
16:44
6:01
22:45
1:59
24:44
1:32
26:16
1:41
27:57
0:43
28:40
2Fredric Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
34:471:01
1:01
0:36
34:00
4:02
5:03
0:47
34:47
1:55
6:58
4:31
11:29
2:30
13:59
2:19
16:18
2:37
18:55
7:08
26:03
1:49
27:52
1:53
29:45
2:02
31:47
1:37
33:24
3Daniel Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
35:581:11
1:11
0:31
35:09
4:46
5:57
0:49
35:58
1:13
7:10
5:14
12:24
2:42
15:06
2:45
17:51
3:02
20:53
7:14
28:07
1:57
30:04
1:45
31:49
1:50
33:39
0:59
34:38
4Niclas Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
38:020:57
0:57
0:33
37:11
4:18
5:15
0:51
38:02
1:29
6:44
5:15
11:59
2:27
14:26
3:51
18:17
2:50
21:07
8:31
29:38
2:10
31:48
1:56
33:44
2:02
35:46
0:52
36:38
5Marcus Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39:461:04
1:04
0:28
39:01
4:06
5:10
0:45
39:46
5:09
10:19
6:38
16:57
2:14
19:11
2:34
21:45
3:52
25:37
6:34
32:11
1:54
34:05
1:37
35:42
1:54
37:36
0:57
38:33
6David Modig
OK Alehof
40:101:08
1:08
0:32
39:18
4:19
5:27
0:52
40:10
1:50
7:17
5:14
12:31
2:07
14:38
5:34
20:12
2:49
23:01
8:11
31:12
2:13
33:25
2:16
35:41
2:09
37:50
0:56
38:46
7Erik Hansson
Bredareds IF
43:081:02
1:02
0:37
42:27
5:10
6:12
0:41
43:08
1:35
7:47
6:33
14:20
2:36
16:56
3:46
20:42
5:53
26:35
8:11
34:46
2:02
36:48
2:10
38:58
1:45
40:43
1:07
41:50
8Jens Nyström
IF Hagen
43:461:08
1:08
0:39
42:53
5:31
6:39
0:53
43:46
1:35
8:14
5:31
13:45
1:56
15:41
2:54
18:35
2:54
21:29
11:51
33:20
4:02
37:22
1:53
39:15
2:02
41:17
0:57
42:14
9Anton Pettersson
Mariestads FK
57:421:24
1:24
0:37
56:51
5:00
6:24
0:51
57:42
1:51
8:15
13:26
21:41
3:16
24:57
5:03
30:00
3:38
33:38
12:41
46:19
2:46
49:05
2:26
51:31
2:14
53:45
2:29
56:14
10Daniel Sager
Trollhättans SOK
66:361:16
1:16
1:48
65:42
5:20
6:36
0:54
66:36
1:16
7:52
7:09
15:01
4:31
19:32
6:00
25:32
19:04
44:36
9:08
53:44
2:36
56:20
2:54
59:14
3:39
62:53
1:01
63:54
11Fredrik Törnmarck
Askersunds OK
68:361:48
1:48
0:39
67:41
7:06
8:54
0:55
68:36
1:53
10:47
14:11
24:58
3:33
28:31
3:59
32:30
13:10
45:40
12:54
58:34
2:21
60:55
2:07
63:02
2:46
65:48
1:14
67:02
Emil Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.2:57
2:57
0:40
50:46
5:04
8:01
0:46
51:32
1:34
9:35
6:36
16:11
2:25
18:36
 
31:24
10:26
41:50
2:42
44:32
2:03
46:35
2:23
48:58
1:08
50:06




H20 MOTION3550 meter1 anmälda
1Patrik Hansson
OK Gipen
37:212:13
2:13
0:49
37:21
3:53
6:06
2:32
8:38
5:05
13:43
1:49
15:32
4:10
19:42
3:15
22:57
2:32
25:29
4:55
30:24
1:15
31:39
3:05
34:44
1:48
36:32




H183650 meter34 anmälda
1Albin Ridefelt
OK Linné
22:160:32
0:32
0:57
22:16
1:15
1:47
4:52
6:39
1:32
8:11
1:07
9:18
3:15
12:33
1:33
14:06
2:51
16:57
0:55
17:52
1:33
19:25
0:49
20:14
1:05
21:19
2Gustav Eklöf
IK Ymer
23:290:34
0:34
0:49
23:29
1:20
1:54
4:41
6:35
1:34
8:09
0:52
9:01
5:01
14:02
1:29
15:31
3:02
18:33
0:53
19:26
1:26
20:52
0:44
21:36
1:04
22:40
3Erik Andersson
IK Gandvik
24:560:48
0:48
0:51
24:56
1:35
2:23
5:45
8:08
1:45
9:53
0:55
10:48
4:01
14:49
1:44
16:33
3:04
19:37
0:57
20:34
1:41
22:15
0:43
22:58
1:07
24:05
4John Persson
OK Alehof
25:220:39
0:39
0:50
25:22
1:19
1:58
4:50
6:48
2:00
8:48
2:16
11:04
3:39
14:43
1:54
16:37
3:05
19:42
1:03
20:45
1:50
22:35
0:45
23:20
1:12
24:32
5David Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
26:360:40
0:40
0:50
26:36
1:16
1:56
5:14
7:10
1:52
9:02
0:54
9:56
4:07
14:03
3:03
17:06
3:16
20:22
1:00
21:22
2:02
23:24
0:58
24:22
1:24
25:46
6Andreas Karlsson
Mariestads FK
27:270:39
0:39
0:59
27:27
1:24
2:03
6:55
8:58
1:41
10:39
0:54
11:33
4:52
16:25
2:01
18:26
3:33
21:59
0:57
22:56
1:39
24:35
0:47
25:22
1:06
26:28
7Simon Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
27:370:39
0:39
1:00
27:37
1:22
2:01
7:10
9:11
1:37
10:48
1:15
12:03
4:55
16:58
1:34
18:32
3:14
21:46
0:56
22:42
1:43
24:25
0:47
25:12
1:25
26:37
8Peter Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
28:580:39
0:39
1:05
28:58
1:28
2:07
5:21
7:28
1:34
9:02
0:56
9:58
4:36
14:34
1:40
16:14
4:01
20:15
1:00
21:15
4:30
25:45
0:47
26:32
1:21
27:53
9Rasmus Persson
Falköpings AIK OK
29:040:43
0:43
0:55
29:04
1:21
2:04
6:06
8:10
1:54
10:04
4:45
14:49
3:53
18:42
1:41
20:23
3:16
23:39
0:57
24:36
1:44
26:20
0:39
26:59
1:10
28:09
10Gustav Åhrén
Motala AIF OL
29:180:41
0:41
0:58
29:18
1:24
2:05
6:35
8:40
1:38
10:18
3:12
13:30
4:04
17:34
1:45
19:19
3:19
22:38
1:01
23:39
2:22
26:01
1:01
27:02
1:18
28:20
11Marcus Hansson
Herrestads AIF
30:321:33
1:33
0:51
30:32
1:42
3:15
6:02
9:17
1:47
11:04
2:26
13:30
4:08
17:38
2:58
20:36
3:37
24:13
0:58
25:11
1:53
27:04
1:04
28:08
1:33
29:41
12Christoffer Andersén
IK Gandvik
30:490:52
0:52
1:02
30:49
1:32
2:24
8:03
10:27
1:44
12:11
1:33
13:44
5:46
19:30
1:53
21:23
3:42
25:05
0:58
26:03
1:42
27:45
0:49
28:34
1:13
29:47
13David Hansson
Markbygdens OK
31:090:47
0:47
0:55
31:09
1:34
2:21
8:33
10:54
3:01
13:55
0:54
14:49
4:54
19:43
2:01
21:44
3:46
25:30
1:02
26:32
1:50
28:22
0:41
29:03
1:11
30:14
14Albin Evertsson
OK Klyftamo
31:160:40
0:40
0:54
31:16
1:22
2:02
8:34
10:36
1:41
12:17
1:39
13:56
3:46
17:42
2:31
20:13
5:21
25:34
1:01
26:35
1:52
28:27
0:49
29:16
1:06
30:22
15Marcus Westberg
OK Älgen
32:170:50
0:50
0:58
32:17
1:56
2:46
7:11
9:57
2:21
12:18
1:47
14:05
5:36
19:41
2:15
21:56
3:45
25:41
1:05
26:46
2:16
29:02
0:54
29:56
1:23
31:19
16Fredrik Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
32:510:59
0:59
1:06
32:51
1:45
2:44
6:50
9:34
1:56
11:30
2:21
13:51
4:11
18:02
3:40
21:42
3:53
25:35
1:05
26:40
2:42
29:22
1:02
30:24
1:21
31:45
17Mathias Johansson
KFUM Örebro OK
34:070:50
0:50
0:58
34:07
1:31
2:21
8:45
11:06
2:16
13:22
1:44
15:06
5:39
20:45
2:04
22:49
4:18
27:07
1:11
28:18
2:10
30:28
1:08
31:36
1:33
33:09
18Daniel Martinsson
OK Kroppefjäll
36:510:40
0:40
0:57
36:51
1:21
2:01
12:21
14:22
1:58
16:20
2:20
18:40
5:43
24:23
2:19
26:42
3:35
30:17
1:04
31:21
2:06
33:27
1:05
34:32
1:22
35:54
19Daniel Wikström
OK Tyr
37:501:11
1:11
1:08
37:50
1:39
2:50
11:51
14:41
1:53
16:34
2:28
19:02
4:29
23:31
2:46
26:17
4:06
30:23
1:07
31:30
2:50
34:20
1:00
35:20
1:22
36:42
20Oskar Börjeson
Ryda SK
41:050:45
0:45
0:56
41:05
1:37
2:22
11:48
14:10
2:05
16:15
1:08
17:23
5:02
22:25
2:03
24:28
5:30
29:58
1:09
31:07
3:06
34:13
4:22
38:35
1:34
40:09
21Erik Stenberg
OK Gipen
41:550:52
0:52
0:57
41:55
2:13
3:05
10:54
13:59
2:12
16:11
1:08
17:19
6:35
23:54
3:51
27:45
5:54
33:39
1:24
35:03
3:03
38:06
1:05
39:11
1:47
40:58
22Olle Algotson
OK Tylöskog
43:251:03
1:03
0:57
43:25
2:09
3:12
8:08
11:20
1:52
13:12
2:12
15:24
5:28
20:52
10:30
31:22
4:50
36:12
1:10
37:22
2:33
39:55
1:21
41:16
1:12
42:28
23Erik Kvarnström
Kils OK
45:070:47
0:47
1:00
45:07
1:32
2:19
11:00
13:19
2:12
15:31
2:35
18:06
7:15
25:21
2:08
27:29
10:42
38:11
1:09
39:20
2:03
41:23
0:52
42:15
1:52
44:07
24Andreas Leandersson
OK Tyr
45:230:52
0:52
1:06
45:23
1:43
2:35
7:26
10:01
3:13
13:14
12:06
25:20
4:49
30:09
4:11
34:20
3:43
38:03
1:06
39:09
2:53
42:02
0:54
42:56
1:21
44:17
25Anton Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
48:591:12
1:12
0:55
48:59
2:20
3:32
20:06
23:38
1:47
25:25
2:20
27:45
7:23
35:08
3:10
38:18
3:47
42:05
1:00
43:05
2:28
45:33
0:54
46:27
1:37
48:04
26Niklas Brag Jonsson
IK Gandvik
58:011:04
1:04
0:58
58:01
1:59
3:03
14:53
17:56
2:37
20:33
7:34
28:07
7:21
35:28
2:09
37:37
12:58
50:35
1:25
52:00
2:46
54:46
0:53
55:39
1:24
57:03
27Robin Öhrn
OK Bävern
137:221:07
1:07
1:12
137:22
2:14
3:21
12:03
15:24
4:09
19:33
52:15
71:48
17:27
89:15
8:29
97:44
21:01
118:45
1:07
119:52
8:28
128:20
1:40
130:00
6:10
136:10
Simon Börjeson
Ryda SK
Ej godk.1:20
1:20

40:49
1:50
3:10
7:20
10:30
2:00
12:30
1:40
14:10
12:13
26:23
2:54
29:17
4:08
33:25
1:13
34:38
3:36
38:14
1:08
39:22
 
Christoffer Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
Ej godk.0:40
0:40

25:23
1:20
2:00
6:41
8:41
1:39
10:20
0:51
11:11
4:25
15:36
1:39
17:15
3:29
20:44
0:57
21:41
1:39
23:20
0:45
24:05
 
Dennis Nyqvist
OK Gipen
Ej godk.2:12
2:12

34:50
1:47
3:59
7:34
11:33
5:04
16:37
1:13
17:50
4:37
22:27
3:34
26:01
3:26
29:27
1:07
30:34
1:54
32:28
1:03
33:31
 
Adam Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.0:57
0:57

52:09
2:05
3:02
24:10
27:12
3:30
30:42
1:58
32:40
5:30
38:10
3:07
41:17
4:35
45:52
1:01
46:53
2:48
49:41
1:10
50:51
 




H163500 meter61 anmälda
1Christer Garpenlund
KFUM Örebro OK
24:160:45
0:45
0:48
24:16
4:13
4:58
1:03
6:01
2:34
8:35
1:30
10:05
4:14
14:19
1:18
15:37
2:38
18:15
1:36
19:51
1:47
21:38
0:46
22:24
1:04
23:28
2Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
26:000:51
0:51
0:48
26:00
4:21
5:12
0:44
5:56
4:52
10:48
1:01
11:49
4:19
16:08
1:22
17:30
2:37
20:07
1:53
22:00
1:12
23:12
0:58
24:10
1:02
25:12
3Johan Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
26:160:44
0:44
0:53
26:16
5:24
6:08
0:36
6:44
3:02
9:46
0:52
10:38
4:48
15:26
1:22
16:48
3:00
19:48
1:47
21:35
1:32
23:07
0:46
23:53
1:30
25:23
4Jesper Öström
OK Tyr
26:320:57
0:57
0:53
26:32
3:53
4:50
0:52
5:42
3:48
9:30
1:11
10:41
5:00
15:41
1:25
17:06
2:56
20:02
1:57
21:59
1:31
23:30
0:58
24:28
1:11
25:39
5Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
26:360:48
0:48
0:58
26:36
3:44
4:32
0:46
5:18
4:04
9:22
1:16
10:38
5:07
15:45
1:27
17:12
2:44
19:56
1:51
21:47
1:35
23:22
1:04
24:26
1:12
25:38
6Albin Andersson
Markbygdens OK
26:430:54
0:54
0:50
26:43
3:36
4:30
0:38
5:08
3:27
8:35
1:10
9:45
5:32
15:17
1:12
16:29
3:09
19:38
2:14
21:52
1:46
23:38
0:58
24:36
1:17
25:53
7Johan Högstrand
Markbygdens OK
27:020:45
0:45
1:10
27:02
3:18
4:03
0:36
4:39
3:08
7:47
0:58
8:45
5:08
13:53
1:14
15:07
2:35
17:42
4:30
22:12
1:38
23:50
0:53
24:43
1:09
25:52
8Marcus Jansson
Garphyttans IF
27:121:13
1:13
1:01
27:12
4:16
5:29
0:46
6:15
3:19
9:34
0:58
10:32
5:25
15:57
1:38
17:35
3:08
20:43
1:45
22:28
1:34
24:02
0:54
24:56
1:15
26:11
9Victor Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
28:300:59
0:59
0:49
28:30
3:32
4:31
1:01
5:32
4:41
10:13
0:59
11:12
6:08
17:20
1:29
18:49
3:18
22:07
1:44
23:51
1:31
25:22
0:51
26:13
1:28
27:41
10Albin Thunberg
OK Alehof
29:021:11
1:11
0:58
29:02
4:20
5:31
0:44
6:15
4:01
10:16
1:25
11:41
5:26
17:07
1:33
18:40
3:46
22:26
2:00
24:26
1:35
26:01
0:55
26:56
1:08
28:04
11Eric Sand
IK Gandvik
29:301:13
1:13
0:52
29:30
5:22
6:35
0:48
7:23
3:20
10:43
1:01
11:44
5:25
17:09
1:41
18:50
3:45
22:35
1:59
24:34
1:54
26:28
1:02
27:30
1:08
28:38
12Joakim Karlsson
Mariestads FK
29:311:01
1:01
0:56
29:31
3:59
5:00
1:26
6:26
3:52
10:18
1:29
11:47
5:36
17:23
1:45
19:08
3:12
22:20
2:05
24:25
1:51
26:16
1:11
27:27
1:08
28:35
13Carl-Johan Fredman
Hestra IF
29:360:53
0:53
0:58
29:36
5:27
6:20
1:16
7:36
3:08
10:44
0:59
11:43
4:57
16:40
1:50
18:30
2:48
21:18
2:24
23:42
2:47
26:29
0:53
27:22
1:16
28:38
14Fredrik Nilsson
Örkelljunga FK
30:140:55
0:55
0:56
30:14
4:12
5:07
0:44
5:51
4:10
10:01
3:28
13:29
5:13
18:42
1:32
20:14
3:06
23:20
2:02
25:22
1:46
27:08
1:02
28:10
1:08
29:18
15Simon Skogman
Markbygdens OK
30:271:08
1:08
0:50
30:27
7:24
8:32
1:05
9:37
3:44
13:21
1:05
14:26
5:15
19:41
1:38
21:19
2:56
24:15
1:50
26:05
1:28
27:33
0:59
28:32
1:05
29:37
16Erik Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:450:58
0:58
1:01
31:45
3:31
4:29
0:44
5:13
4:16
9:29
1:14
10:43
5:18
16:01
1:36
17:37
3:54
21:31
1:59
23:30
1:47
25:17
4:09
29:26
1:18
30:44
17Mandus Ridefelt
OK Linné
31:531:19
1:19
1:15
31:53
5:52
7:11
0:47
7:58
3:23
11:21
1:03
12:24
5:42
18:06
1:48
19:54
3:05
22:59
2:11
25:10
3:04
28:14
1:00
29:14
1:24
30:38
18Gustav Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
32:341:05
1:05
0:59
32:34
4:30
5:35
0:48
6:23
5:35
11:58
1:00
12:58
6:43
19:41
1:48
21:29
3:12
24:41
2:45
27:26
1:44
29:10
1:08
30:18
1:17
31:35
19Anton Helgman
OK Tyr
32:551:12
1:12
0:58
32:55
4:10
5:22
0:53
6:15
7:13
13:28
1:02
14:30
6:25
20:55
1:35
22:30
3:32
26:02
2:01
28:03
1:42
29:45
1:01
30:46
1:11
31:57
20Jonas Sundberg
Istrums SK
33:211:01
1:01
1:02
33:21
5:05
6:06
0:52
6:58
4:45
11:43
1:17
13:00
6:18
19:18
2:00
21:18
3:47
25:05
2:14
27:19
2:28
29:47
1:02
30:49
1:30
32:19
21Erik Jansson
Garphyttans IF
33:281:00
1:00
0:54
33:28
7:47
8:47
0:48
9:35
3:31
13:06
4:24
17:30
4:49
22:19
1:46
24:05
2:59
27:04
1:42
28:46
1:32
30:18
0:49
31:07
1:27
32:34
22Conrad Tingström
OK Klemmingen
33:461:02
1:02
0:58
33:46
5:19
6:21
0:50
7:11
4:43
11:54
1:18
13:12
6:49
20:01
1:46
21:47
3:27
25:14
3:16
28:30
1:41
30:11
1:21
31:32
1:16
32:48
23Dan Börjesson
Hestra IF
33:570:57
0:57
0:44
33:57
4:29
5:26
0:51
6:17
4:32
10:49
1:09
11:58
6:00
17:58
1:54
19:52
3:27
23:19
3:41
27:00
2:54
29:54
1:52
31:46
1:27
33:13
24Pontus Öström
OK Tyr
35:471:01
1:01
0:52
35:47
6:36
7:37
0:59
8:36
6:12
14:48
1:20
16:08
6:04
22:12
1:45
23:57
3:03
27:00
2:56
29:56
2:01
31:57
1:41
33:38
1:17
34:55
25Herman Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
35:591:05
1:05
1:04
35:59
4:36
5:41
1:22
7:03
5:14
12:17
1:21
13:38
7:44
21:22
1:51
23:13
3:13
26:26
3:29
29:55
2:03
31:58
1:38
33:36
1:19
34:55
26Fredrik Bergfeldt
OK Klyftamo
36:010:55
0:55
0:56
36:01
6:06
7:01
1:13
8:14
4:41
12:55
1:06
14:01
5:59
20:00
1:54
21:54
3:29
25:23
3:40
29:03
2:54
31:57
1:41
33:38
1:27
35:05
27Martin Kvarnström
Kils OK
36:261:16
1:16
0:56
36:26
5:47
7:03
1:14
8:17
6:45
15:02
1:49
16:51
6:58
23:49
1:45
25:34
3:10
28:44
2:56
31:40
1:42
33:22
0:58
34:20
1:10
35:30
28Erik Classon
OK Orinto
36:430:54
0:54
0:57
36:43
3:47
4:41
1:15
5:56
12:19
18:15
0:59
19:14
5:42
24:56
1:33
26:29
3:03
29:32
2:40
32:12
1:37
33:49
0:49
34:38
1:08
35:46
29Anton Hallor
OK Tisaren
36:521:00
1:00
1:07
36:52
7:44
8:44
1:21
10:05
4:23
14:28
1:01
15:29
5:41
21:10
1:25
22:35
4:55
27:30
3:57
31:27
1:44
33:11
1:19
34:30
1:15
35:45
30Martin Ahlberger
Hestra IF
37:130:55
0:55
1:00
37:13
4:17
5:12
0:51
6:03
3:29
9:32
3:55
13:27
8:20
21:47
1:56
23:43
5:03
28:46
1:57
30:43
3:09
33:52
0:54
34:46
1:27
36:13
31Martin Hallberg
Lidköpings VSK
37:321:10
1:10
1:07
37:32
7:03
8:13
0:53
9:06
4:05
13:11
1:48
14:59
7:15
22:14
1:49
24:03
3:57
28:00
2:08
30:08
2:05
32:13
2:51
35:04
1:21
36:25
32Joel Andersson
IK Gandvik
37:501:03
1:03
1:00
37:50
7:11
8:14
0:44
8:58
4:27
13:25
2:43
16:08
6:16
22:24
1:50
24:14
3:22
27:36
2:56
30:32
2:05
32:37
2:49
35:26
1:24
36:50
33Adrian Pauli
Istrums SK
38:040:57
0:57
0:59
38:04
4:57
5:54
1:15
7:09
6:42
13:51
1:04
14:55
6:59
21:54
1:58
23:52
4:09
28:01
2:09
30:10
1:42
31:52
2:41
34:33
2:32
37:05
34Mattias Pauli
Istrums SK
39:211:05
1:05
0:59
39:21
6:06
7:11
1:02
8:13
3:30
11:43
1:09
12:52
14:48
27:40
1:53
29:33
3:06
32:39
1:59
34:38
1:28
36:06
1:01
37:07
1:15
38:22
35Simon Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
41:251:32
1:32
0:55
41:25
7:24
8:56
1:11
10:07
4:53
15:00
1:35
16:35
7:04
23:39
2:18
25:57
4:23
30:20
3:11
33:31
2:08
35:39
2:52
38:31
1:59
40:30
36Martin Larsson
Hestra IF
43:500:53
0:53
1:01
43:50
5:07
6:00
4:16
10:16
11:23
21:39
1:09
22:48
7:50
30:38
1:39
32:17
3:11
35:28
3:19
38:47
1:44
40:31
1:02
41:33
1:16
42:49
37Isak Krantz
IK Gandvik
44:123:44
3:44
0:57
44:12
4:28
8:12
1:19
9:31
7:11
16:42
1:03
17:45
8:00
25:45
1:37
27:22
9:51
37:13
2:16
39:29
1:29
40:58
1:05
42:03
1:12
43:15
38Simon Samuelsson
IK Ymer
45:071:03
1:03
0:56
45:07
4:34
5:37
1:30
7:07
7:35
14:42
2:09
16:51
11:39
28:30
2:07
30:37
5:22
35:59
3:22
39:21
2:03
41:24
1:30
42:54
1:17
44:11
39Linus Cedervärn
Ulricehamns OK
47:191:03
1:03
1:24
47:19
4:58
6:01
1:04
7:05
7:54
14:59
1:36
16:35
11:48
28:23
2:29
30:52
5:14
36:06
3:43
39:49
2:59
42:48
1:16
44:04
1:51
45:55
40Martin Frisk
Markbygdens OK
49:401:29
1:29
0:49
49:40
5:00
6:29
0:45
7:14
14:35
21:49
1:20
23:09
8:50
31:59
2:42
34:41
4:24
39:05
3:18
42:23
2:17
44:40
2:32
47:12
1:39
48:51
41Petter Nilsson
Mariestads FK
49:451:25
1:25
1:18
49:45
6:46
8:11
1:06
9:17
6:19
15:36
6:08
21:44
11:10
32:54
2:07
35:01
4:53
39:54
3:41
43:35
2:12
45:47
1:19
47:06
1:21
48:27
42Joakim Eliasson
OK Alehof
49:560:58
0:58
1:07
49:56
6:14
7:12
11:27
18:39
5:50
24:29
0:54
25:23
6:13
31:36
1:56
33:32
7:22
40:54
2:20
43:14
3:18
46:32
0:56
47:28
1:21
48:49
43Pontus Doverstav
IK Ymer
50:190:57
0:57
0:57
50:19
9:03
10:00
2:27
12:27
4:01
16:28
6:13
22:41
11:07
33:48
2:01
35:49
5:07
40:56
3:39
44:35
2:01
46:36
1:29
48:05
1:17
49:22
44Joel Udd
Markbygdens OK
51:011:33
1:33
1:27
51:01
7:04
8:37
2:02
10:39
7:44
18:23
2:14
20:37
8:33
29:10
2:54
32:04
5:34
37:38
4:01
41:39
3:30
45:09
1:46
46:55
2:39
49:34
45Johan Sandström
OK Gipen
51:323:00
3:00
0:46
51:32
6:03
9:03
11:34
20:37
5:55
26:32
0:42
27:14
6:27
33:41
1:53
35:34
7:24
42:58
2:17
45:15
3:14
48:29
0:52
49:21
1:25
50:46
46Andreas Brag Jonsson
IK Gandvik
56:531:14
1:14
1:09
56:53
7:24
8:38
7:15
15:53
9:43
25:36
1:34
27:10
7:27
34:37
2:19
36:56
3:40
40:36
4:37
45:13
2:14
47:27
1:48
49:15
6:29
55:44
47Tobias Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
57:060:54
0:54
1:14
57:06
3:44
4:38
0:39
5:17
27:06
32:23
1:25
33:48
7:21
41:09
1:56
43:05
3:45
46:50
4:20
51:10
2:16
53:26
1:06
54:32
1:20
55:52
48Erik Gödecke
OK Tylöskog
58:285:52
5:52
1:13
58:28
8:44
14:36
1:21
15:57
3:41
19:38
10:03
29:41
14:53
44:34
1:38
46:12
3:37
49:49
2:30
52:19
2:09
54:28
1:23
55:51
1:24
57:15
49Thomas Björkroth
OK Djerf
62:112:04
2:04
1:12
62:11
8:24
10:28
1:55
12:23
13:00
25:23
2:54
28:17
10:15
38:32
3:33
42:05
6:54
48:59
4:19
53:18
3:24
56:42
2:08
58:50
2:09
60:59
50Mattias Berger
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
79:053:15
3:15
1:07
79:05
9:58
13:13
1:42
14:55
9:56
24:51
2:20
27:11
21:12
48:23
3:13
51:36
12:38
64:14
4:57
69:11
3:16
72:27
2:59
75:26
2:32
77:58
Tobias Edström
OK Gisle
Ej godk.1:20
1:20

39:38
4:54
6:14
2:13
8:27
6:10
14:37
1:02
15:39
9:31
25:10
1:52
27:02
5:28
32:30
2:10
34:40
1:52
36:32
1:18
37:50
 
Anders Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
Ej godk.1:57
1:57
0:59
33:55
4:56
6:53
1:18
8:11
3:28
11:39
3:45
15:24
 
23:58
3:15
27:13
1:47
29:00
1:33
30:33
0:57
31:30
1:26
32:56
John Börjesson
Hestra IF
Ej godk.0:49
0:49
0:49
40:44
4:21
5:10
1:16
6:26
4:10
10:36
 
26:20
2:03
28:23
2:51
31:14
2:03
33:17
 
36:21
3:34
39:55
Jakob Lund
OK Orinto
Ej godk.1:11
1:11
0:55
72:06
5:05
6:16
1:56
8:12
47:27
55:39

18:54
   
68:14
  
71:11
Filip Andersson
Markbygdens OK
Ej godk.1:14
1:14
1:02
43:14
4:52
6:06
0:40
6:46
4:31
11:17
4:26
15:43
7:32
23:15
2:32
25:47
    
42:12




H143090 meter28 anmälda
1Pontus Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
25:410:58
0:58
3:35
4:33
3:53
8:26
3:36
12:02
1:27
13:29
3:34
17:03
2:09
19:12
1:11
20:23
2:35
22:58
1:47
24:45
0:56
25:41
 
2Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
27:291:06
1:06
3:48
4:54
2:42
7:36
4:29
12:05
1:35
13:40
4:04
17:44
2:06
19:50
1:13
21:03
2:32
23:35
2:56
26:31
0:58
27:29
 
3Viktor Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
27:300:52
0:52
3:23
4:15
5:05
9:20
4:14
13:34
1:29
15:03
3:51
18:54
2:02
20:56
1:11
22:07
2:39
24:46
1:44
26:30
1:00
27:30
 
4Rasmus Larsson
OK Alehof
30:371:08
1:08
4:29
5:37
3:08
8:45
4:08
12:53
2:53
15:46
4:34
20:20
2:51
23:11
1:22
24:33
3:01
27:34
1:55
29:29
1:08
30:37
 
5Gustav Magnusson
IF Hagen
32:160:56
0:56
4:59
5:55
3:46
9:41
4:47
14:28
1:31
15:59
5:26
21:25
2:33
23:58
1:23
25:21
3:47
29:08
1:58
31:06
1:10
32:16
 
6Erik Bäcklund Ekwall
Trollhättans SOK
33:591:16
1:16
4:23
5:39
3:33
9:12
4:34
13:46
2:03
15:49
6:01
21:50
3:11
25:01
1:25
26:26
3:54
30:20
2:23
32:43
1:16
33:59
 
7Martin Ericson
OK Djerf
34:441:24
1:24
4:53
6:17
4:05
10:22
3:45
14:07
4:33
18:40
4:24
23:04
2:28
25:32
1:27
26:59
3:14
30:13
3:27
33:40
1:04
34:44
 
8Per Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
35:231:17
1:17
6:00
7:17
3:38
10:55
5:31
16:26
2:09
18:35
5:30
24:05
2:26
26:31
1:20
27:51
3:28
31:19
2:55
34:14
1:09
35:23
 
9Erik Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
35:321:38
1:38
4:52
6:30
3:07
9:37
5:12
14:49
1:52
16:41
5:47
22:28
3:05
25:33
1:41
27:14
4:06
31:20
2:57
34:17
1:15
35:32
 
10Oscar Gustavsson
OK Bävern
38:361:08
1:08
5:24
6:32
6:24
12:56
4:47
17:43
2:30
20:13
5:34
25:47
2:28
28:15
1:25
29:40
5:29
35:09
2:10
37:19
1:17
38:36
 
11Torgny Palm
HJS-Vansbro OK
39:405:24
5:24
6:23
11:47
4:57
16:44
5:40
22:24
1:41
24:05
4:46
28:51
2:41
31:32
1:36
33:08
3:46
36:54
1:49
38:43
0:57
39:40
 
12Andreas Jansson
OK Tranan
40:211:09
1:09
6:05
7:14
3:18
10:32
5:20
15:52
3:52
19:44
5:38
25:22
3:10
28:32
4:07
32:39
3:11
35:50
3:23
39:13
1:08
40:21
 
13Jakob Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
41:051:11
1:11
11:27
12:38
3:07
15:45
5:46
21:31
1:51
23:22
5:40
29:02
3:26
32:28
1:37
34:05
3:22
37:27
2:27
39:54
1:11
41:05
 
14Emil Wikström
OK Tyr
42:041:11
1:11
4:17
5:28
3:36
9:04
5:21
14:25
2:59
17:24
4:14
21:38
2:38
24:16
2:03
26:19
6:53
33:12
7:45
40:57
1:07
42:04
 
15Gustav von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
43:151:14
1:14
6:37
7:51
3:55
11:46
7:19
19:05
4:05
23:10
6:24
29:34
3:19
32:53
2:00
34:53
4:46
39:39
2:33
42:12
1:03
43:15
 
16Erik Holmberg
Jönköpings OK
46:481:22
1:22
7:04
8:26
5:29
13:55
6:13
20:08
2:25
22:33
8:34
31:07
3:34
34:41
3:09
37:50
4:34
42:24
3:18
45:42
1:06
46:48
 
17Alexander Fors
Attunda OK
47:000:58
0:58
4:27
5:25
3:37
9:02
5:06
14:08
14:53
29:01
5:39
34:40
2:36
37:16
1:19
38:35
3:35
42:10
3:45
45:55
1:05
47:00
 
18Karl Modig
OK Alehof
51:071:04
1:04
8:34
9:38
3:56
13:34
5:13
18:47
9:59
28:46
5:39
34:25
3:00
37:25
4:44
42:09
3:56
46:05
3:56
50:01
1:06
51:07
 
19Samuel Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
53:161:25
1:25
6:38
8:03
14:26
22:29
9:03
31:32
2:55
34:27
7:06
41:33
2:47
44:20
2:19
46:39
3:16
49:55
2:08
52:03
1:13
53:16
 
20Hannes Welander
OK Djerf
56:501:29
1:29
8:48
10:17
15:04
25:21
5:56
31:17
2:10
33:27
6:13
39:40
3:07
42:47
2:03
44:50
6:13
51:03
4:39
55:42
1:08
56:50
 
21Johan Andersson
Ryda SK
60:068:52
8:52
11:22
20:14
10:54
31:08
6:42
37:50
2:17
40:07
8:00
48:07
3:11
51:18
1:39
52:57
3:38
56:35
2:34
59:09
0:57
60:06
 
22Oskar Karlsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
72:571:56
1:56
9:04
11:00
16:18
27:18
10:00
37:18
3:22
40:40
10:44
51:24
4:55
56:19
2:07
58:26
7:46
66:12
5:06
71:18
1:39
72:57
 
Olle Månsson
SOK Träff
Ej godk.1:09
1:09
7:12
8:21
4:51
13:12
4:58
18:10
14:57
33:07
5:34
38:41
2:54
41:35
1:25
43:00
4:00
47:00
 
51:02
 
Colin Fransson-Lee
OK Alehof
Ej godk.1:21
1:21
6:58
8:19
3:51
12:10
16:35
28:45
  
62:38
1:38
64:16
3:32
67:48
2:27
70:15
1:11
71:26
 




H122390 meter25 anmälda
1Filip Jakobsson
Degerfors OK
19:112:02
2:02
2:21
4:23
3:26
7:49
1:24
9:13
1:45
10:58
2:57
13:55
1:14
15:09
2:08
17:17
1:07
18:24
0:47
19:11
  
2Mattias Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
21:232:35
2:35
3:02
5:37
2:46
8:23
1:43
10:06
2:10
12:16
2:04
14:20
1:46
16:06
2:28
18:34
1:55
20:29
0:54
21:23
  
3Filip Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
22:132:39
2:39
2:47
5:26
3:33
8:59
1:33
10:32
2:12
12:44
2:39
15:23
1:42
17:05
2:27
19:32
1:45
21:17
0:56
22:13
  
4Erik Widmark
IF Hagen
25:173:51
3:51
2:26
6:17
5:43
12:00
1:39
13:39
1:54
15:33
2:48
18:21
1:43
20:04
2:48
22:52
1:18
24:10
1:07
25:17
  
5Oskar Lambertsson
OK Djerf
27:465:15
5:15
2:51
8:06
5:49
13:55
1:39
15:34
2:09
17:43
2:24
20:07
1:47
21:54
2:56
24:50
1:58
26:48
0:58
27:46
  
6Edvin Andersson
Värend GN OL
29:532:49
2:49
4:22
7:11
6:46
13:57
2:22
16:19
2:19
18:38
3:04
21:42
2:05
23:47
3:12
26:59
1:54
28:53
1:00
29:53
  
7Oskar Johansson
OK Klyftamo
30:532:12
2:12
2:50
5:02
8:31
13:33
1:27
15:00
1:52
16:52
7:25
24:17
1:47
26:04
2:37
28:41
1:10
29:51
1:02
30:53
  
8Filip Södervall
IK Gandvik
31:063:29
3:29
5:37
9:06
3:37
12:43
2:18
15:01
2:58
17:59
4:06
22:05
2:08
24:13
3:42
27:55
2:03
29:58
1:08
31:06
  
9Filip Karlsson
IF Hagen
32:352:56
2:56
5:58
8:54
6:21
15:15
2:10
17:25
2:21
19:46
4:03
23:49
2:19
26:08
3:38
29:46
1:55
31:41
0:54
32:35
  
10Arvid Runvik
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
33:143:03
3:03
3:47
6:50
5:15
12:05
5:20
17:25
2:54
20:19
3:27
23:46
2:16
26:02
3:24
29:26
2:45
32:11
1:03
33:14
  
11Johannes Ridefelt
OK Linné
35:015:45
5:45
3:47
9:32
7:07
16:39
1:53
18:32
2:32
21:04
5:53
26:57
2:05
29:02
3:07
32:09
2:03
34:12
0:49
35:01
  
12Jesper Lindh
OK Älgen
37:083:27
3:27
4:53
8:20
9:43
18:03
2:14
20:17
2:32
22:49
5:09
27:58
1:50
29:48
4:44
34:32
1:40
36:12
0:56
37:08
  
13Erik Thuresson
OK Tylöskog
42:434:17
4:17
5:20
9:37
5:59
15:36
2:37
18:13
3:17
21:30
6:51
28:21
4:05
32:26
7:07
39:33
2:09
41:42
1:01
42:43
  
14Robin Svennberg
Degerfors OK
43:067:09
7:09
4:00
11:09
9:06
20:15
2:13
22:28
2:54
25:22
5:17
30:39
3:10
33:49
5:16
39:05
3:05
42:10
0:56
43:06
  
15Erik Andersson
Ryda SK
45:232:51
2:51
18:34
21:25
7:40
29:05
2:23
31:28
2:35
34:03
3:10
37:13
2:17
39:30
3:23
42:53
1:39
44:32
0:51
45:23
  
16Viktor Ottersten
SOK Träff
46:196:56
6:56
3:59
10:55
11:28
22:23
5:01
27:24
3:26
30:50
4:32
35:22
3:10
38:32
4:05
42:37
2:33
45:10
1:09
46:19
  
17Markus Petterson
Vänersborgs SK
47:202:55
2:55
4:04
6:59
3:50
10:49
1:59
12:48
5:35
18:23
2:45
21:08
13:52
35:00
9:27
44:27
1:43
46:10
1:10
47:20
  
18Oskar Eriksson
OK Älgen
50:575:24
5:24
6:02
11:26
7:35
19:01
2:48
21:49
3:26
25:15
4:27
29:42
12:31
42:13
5:26
47:39
2:11
49:50
1:07
50:57
  
19Linus Roos
SOK Träff
51:583:25
3:25
10:15
13:40
7:22
21:02
2:23
23:25
3:28
26:53
6:54
33:47
4:08
37:55
8:56
46:51
4:05
50:56
1:02
51:58
  




H102160 meter15 anmälda
1Eric Jansson
OK Tranan
14:182:26
2:26
1:34
4:00
1:33
5:33
2:50
8:23
2:01
10:24
0:59
11:23
1:10
12:33
0:52
13:25
0:53
14:18
   
2David Risberg
Skattkärrs IF
16:172:56
2:56
1:53
4:49
1:19
6:08
3:09
9:17
2:24
11:41
1:26
13:07
1:18
14:25
0:59
15:24
0:53
16:17
   
3Viktor Skoog
Kils OK
17:374:00
4:00
2:42
6:42
1:24
8:06
3:09
11:15
1:57
13:12
1:27
14:39
1:13
15:52
0:53
16:45
0:52
17:37
   
4Elias Bäcklund-Ekwall
Trollhättans SOK
17:564:05
4:05
1:36
5:41
1:51
7:32
3:08
10:40
2:37
13:17
1:14
14:31
1:17
15:48
1:06
16:54
1:02
17:56
   
5Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
18:533:18
3:18
1:51
5:09
2:37
7:46
2:58
10:44
2:17
13:01
1:25
14:26
2:31
16:57
1:02
17:59
0:54
18:53
   
6Viktor Wassén
Vänersborgs SK
20:475:28
5:28
2:29
7:57
1:34
9:31
3:17
12:48
2:39
15:27
1:32
16:59
1:31
18:30
1:17
19:47
1:00
20:47
   
7Hannes Bergenfur
OK Älgen
21:084:34
4:34
1:39
6:13
1:38
7:51
5:36
13:27
3:00
16:27
1:13
17:40
1:34
19:14
0:54
20:08
1:00
21:08
   
8Erik Svensson
OK Klyftamo
24:072:52
2:52
3:02
5:54
2:20
8:14
5:25
13:39
2:38
16:17
4:19
20:36
1:25
22:01
1:04
23:05
1:02
24:07
   
9Elias Landfors
Sisu Forshaga SK
24:344:39
4:39
2:43
7:22
2:15
9:37
4:10
13:47
3:46
17:33
2:41
20:14
1:45
21:59
1:30
23:29
1:05
24:34
   
10Byron Palm
HJS-Vansbro OK
25:304:30
4:30
2:34
7:04
2:17
9:21
5:07
14:28
3:23
17:51
3:53
21:44
1:37
23:21
1:06
24:27
1:03
25:30
   
11Thorsten Svensson
Finspångs SOK
28:427:23
7:23
2:53
10:16
2:01
12:17
5:18
17:35
3:46
21:21
2:44
24:05
2:17
26:22
1:17
27:39
1:03
28:42
   
12Viktor Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
28:547:14
7:14
2:27
9:41
2:11
11:52
3:19
15:11
3:01
18:12
6:38
24:50
1:40
26:30
1:29
27:59
0:55
28:54
   
13Ola Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
34:098:30
8:30
6:43
15:13
2:50
18:03
3:30
21:33
2:52
24:25
5:54
30:19
1:36
31:55
1:06
33:01
1:08
34:09
   
14Alexander Pettersson
SOK Träff
43:066:29
6:29
5:04
11:33
3:22
14:55
7:39
22:34
11:35
34:09
2:58
37:07
3:02
40:09
1:43
41:52
1:14
43:06
   




D752130 meter5 anmälda
1Elvy Fredin
Stigsökarna
53:071:39
1:39
18:42
20:21
2:56
23:17
7:00
30:17
3:46
34:03
2:48
36:51
3:43
40:34
9:16
49:50
1:45
51:35
1:32
53:07
  
2Ann-Marie Persson
IK Gandvik
60:141:46
1:46
19:29
21:15
3:33
24:48
10:31
35:19
3:29
38:48
3:35
42:23
7:18
49:41
7:21
57:02
1:39
58:41
1:33
60:14
  




D702130 meter5 anmälda
1Birgit Lång
OK Klyftamo
28:251:20
1:20
7:11
8:31
2:03
10:34
2:39
13:13
2:39
15:52
1:47
17:39
2:59
20:38
5:23
26:01
1:16
27:17
1:08
28:25
  
2Margareta Holmberg
IF Hagen
43:521:51
1:51
11:57
13:48
2:57
16:45
6:28
23:13
3:34
26:47
2:20
29:07
4:39
33:46
6:38
40:24
1:41
42:05
1:47
43:52
  
3Bakken Gro
Stigsökarna
58:141:19
1:19
30:28
31:47
1:57
33:44
6:53
40:37
4:12
44:49
2:04
46:53
2:32
49:25
5:18
54:43
2:08
56:51
1:23
58:14
  




D652330 meter10 anmälda
1Birgit Smedberg Nilsson
Hestra IF
32:491:35
1:35
7:35
9:10
1:19
10:29
4:25
14:54
2:33
17:27
3:09
20:36
2:54
23:30
6:44
30:14
1:21
31:35
1:14
32:49
  
2Lena Leandersson
Älvdalens IF OK
33:101:23
1:23
5:52
7:15
1:10
8:25
9:16
17:41
2:47
20:28
2:51
23:19
2:24
25:43
4:53
30:36
1:29
32:05
1:05
33:10
  
3Birgitta Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
35:061:11
1:11
5:26
6:37
2:45
9:22
6:03
15:25
2:37
18:02
2:25
20:27
7:25
27:52
4:49
32:41
1:17
33:58
1:08
35:06
  
4Ulla Lindhe
IK Stern
36:231:27
1:27
7:54
9:21
1:15
10:36
7:31
18:07
2:36
20:43
2:57
23:40
4:33
28:13
5:30
33:43
1:18
35:01
1:22
36:23
  
5Anne-Catrine Persson
Mariestads FK
38:012:09
2:09
9:18
11:27
1:42
13:09
4:52
18:01
3:20
21:21
4:06
25:27
3:22
28:49
6:07
34:56
1:36
36:32
1:29
38:01
  
6Kerstin Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
38:341:39
1:39
10:40
12:19
1:45
14:04
4:45
18:49
3:05
21:54
3:34
25:28
3:39
29:07
6:40
35:47
1:24
37:11
1:23
38:34
  
7Birgit Karlsson
Mariestads FK
42:142:16
2:16
9:49
12:05
1:37
13:42
8:00
21:42
3:02
24:44
5:19
30:03
3:49
33:52
5:34
39:26
1:30
40:56
1:18
42:14
  
8Kerstin Wallenius
OK Skogsstjärnan
45:201:41
1:41
7:12
8:53
5:38
14:31
12:03
26:34
2:29
29:03
3:29
32:32
3:54
36:26
6:10
42:36
1:25
44:01
1:19
45:20
  
9Kerstin Hagström
IK Gandvik
47:073:01
3:01
13:03
16:04
1:39
17:43
4:50
22:33
3:12
25:45
4:33
30:18
8:06
38:24
5:48
44:12
1:33
45:45
1:22
47:07
  
10Lilian Bengtsson
OK Amne
59:023:12
3:12
18:44
21:56
2:06
24:02
9:44
33:46
3:53
37:39
3:51
41:30
5:53
47:23
8:45
56:08
1:33
57:41
1:21
59:02
  




D602330 meter19 anmälda
1Kajsa Toftén
Hjobygdens OK
27:071:30
1:30
6:33
8:03
1:19
9:22
3:10
12:32
2:23
14:55
2:44
17:39
2:54
20:33
4:12
24:45
1:19
26:04
1:03
27:07
  
2Inger Holmstrand
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
28:541:46
1:46
6:43
8:29
1:05
9:34
3:31
13:05
2:24
15:29
2:46
18:15
2:05
20:20
6:19
26:39
1:05
27:44
1:10
28:54
  
3Ann-Mari Persson
Växjö OK
30:531:30
1:30
6:27
7:57
1:21
9:18
3:26
12:44
2:27
15:11
2:42
17:53
2:02
19:55
8:34
28:29
1:10
29:39
1:14
30:53
  
4Lena Barkestam
IK Hakarpspojkarna
32:371:40
1:40
6:39
8:19
5:11
13:30
3:29
16:59
2:25
19:24
2:53
22:17
1:57
24:14
6:27
30:41
0:54
31:35
1:02
32:37
  
5Kaarina Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
35:011:29
1:29
6:32
8:01
1:05
9:06
6:32
15:38
7:03
22:41
2:41
25:22
3:06
28:28
4:13
32:41
1:18
33:59
1:02
35:01
  
6Kerstin Ernvid
Nitta IF
35:161:28
1:28
11:19
12:47
1:04
13:51
3:36
17:27
2:34
20:01
3:01
23:02
4:35
27:37
5:15
32:52
1:16
34:08
1:08
35:16
  
7Vega Slottner
Jönköpings OK
36:481:46
1:46
8:40
10:26
1:21
11:47
8:20
20:07
3:02
23:09
3:18
26:27
2:35
29:02
5:21
34:23
1:18
35:41
1:07
36:48
  
8Ulla Ling
Jönköpings OK
36:492:01
2:01
7:21
9:22
8:10
17:32
3:44
21:16
2:44
24:00
3:15
27:15
2:11
29:26
4:53
34:19
1:12
35:31
1:18
36:49
  
9Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
37:011:46
1:46
7:02
8:48
1:58
10:46
8:36
19:22
3:02
22:24
3:27
25:51
3:09
29:00
4:41
33:41
1:59
35:40
1:21
37:01
  
10Stina Grissemann
OK Skogsstjärnan
40:422:20
2:20
10:26
12:46
1:55
14:41
4:45
19:26
4:20
23:46
3:23
27:09
2:40
29:49
8:19
38:08
1:22
39:30
1:12
40:42
  
11Eva Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
42:145:42
5:42
10:43
16:25
1:52
18:17
3:56
22:13
3:46
25:59
3:18
29:17
3:30
32:47
6:14
39:01
1:46
40:47
1:27
42:14
  
12Gunilla Holst
Bottnaryds IF
45:178:14
8:14
9:56
18:10
3:16
21:26
3:47
25:13
2:39
27:52
2:41
30:33
6:33
37:06
5:38
42:44
1:26
44:10
1:07
45:17
  
13Birgitta Johansson
OK Tranan
52:332:10
2:10
8:25
10:35
0:47
11:22
18:11
29:33
2:36
32:09
3:32
35:41
2:27
38:08
12:03
50:11
1:03
51:14
1:19
52:33
  
14Ulla Öhrström
OK Amne
53:051:47
1:47
7:37
9:24
15:10
24:34
8:53
33:27
3:03
36:30
4:07
40:37
2:49
43:26
5:44
49:10
2:18
51:28
1:37
53:05
  
Monica Bråhn
Jönköpings OK
Ej godk.2:07
2:07
10:33
12:40
1:21
14:01
 
25:59
6:15
32:14
3:25
35:39
7:45
43:24
1:05
44:29
1:13
45:42
  
Birgitta Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
Ej godk.1:25
1:25
6:16
7:41
1:10
8:51
3:33
12:24
 
20:51
1:54
22:45
4:17
27:02
1:50
28:52
1:02
29:54
  
Lisbeth Carlsson
Vaggeryds SOK
Ej godk.1:31
1:31
7:00
8:31
1:15
9:46
3:38
13:24
 
19:10
2:08
21:18
8:01
29:19
1:30
30:49
1:19
32:08
  




D552500 meter12 anmälda
1Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
30:582:25
2:25
6:13
8:38
2:59
11:37
4:54
16:31
3:14
19:45
1:20
21:05
1:37
22:42
4:04
26:46
1:43
28:29
1:18
29:47
1:11
30:58
 
2Lena Granefelt
OK Tyr
36:212:19
2:19
5:48
8:07
6:14
14:21
5:09
19:30
3:15
22:45
1:18
24:03
3:41
27:44
4:53
32:37
1:25
34:02
1:12
35:14
1:07
36:21
 
3Gunnel Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
41:468:50
8:50
7:35
16:25
2:47
19:12
5:58
25:10
5:35
30:45
1:39
32:24
1:40
34:04
3:49
37:53
1:37
39:30
1:09
40:39
1:07
41:46
 
4Evamarie Lundahl
IF Hagen
44:493:12
3:12
8:49
12:01
3:19
15:20
6:42
22:02
4:54
26:56
3:19
30:15
1:56
32:11
7:26
39:37
1:56
41:33
2:03
43:36
1:13
44:49
 
5Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
45:013:46
3:46
7:55
11:41
5:03
16:44
7:03
23:47
5:38
29:25
1:39
31:04
3:55
34:59
5:29
40:28
1:46
42:14
1:27
43:41
1:20
45:01
 
6Christina Jansson
IF Hagen
48:183:14
3:14
11:56
15:10
3:03
18:13
6:49
25:02
10:12
35:14
1:48
37:02
1:44
38:46
4:59
43:45
1:48
45:33
1:25
46:58
1:20
48:18
 
7Marianne Sjöberg
IF Hallby
51:224:12
4:12
8:42
12:54
12:21
25:15
8:22
33:37
6:29
40:06
1:17
41:23
1:35
42:58
3:58
46:56
1:48
48:44
1:09
49:53
1:29
51:22
 
8Gertie Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
51:285:14
5:14
13:16
18:30
3:23
21:53
5:43
27:36
7:52
35:28
1:40
37:08
2:19
39:27
7:21
46:48
1:47
48:35
1:28
50:03
1:25
51:28
 
9Lena Svensson
Tockarps IK
56:064:21
4:21
9:46
14:07
6:46
20:53
10:09
31:02
6:12
37:14
2:11
39:25
3:41
43:06
8:25
51:31
1:51
53:22
1:24
54:46
1:20
56:06
 
10Aud Spjelkavik
IL Tyrving
62:315:28
5:28
14:44
20:12
5:14
25:26
8:51
34:17
6:46
41:03
2:31
43:34
2:46
46:20
9:06
55:26
2:39
58:05
2:19
60:24
2:07
62:31
 
11Inger Holm
OK P4
72:583:42
3:42
17:34
21:16
11:14
32:30
15:08
47:38
12:24
60:02
1:38
61:40
2:06
63:46
4:42
68:28
1:47
70:15
1:22
71:37
1:21
72:58
 




D55 MOTION2800 meter2 anmälda
1Kristina Johansson
OK Gipen
49:342:40
2:40
8:46
11:26
5:45
17:11
11:00
28:11
3:33
31:44
3:32
35:16
4:06
39:22
5:41
45:03
3:04
48:07
1:27
49:34
  




D502900 meter21 anmälda
1Elisabeth Öström
OK Tyr
30:450:53
0:53
1:04
30:45
2:18
3:11
5:13
8:24
1:33
9:57
3:17
13:14
1:15
14:29
3:10
17:39
1:16
18:55
2:16
21:11
3:18
24:29
4:29
28:58
0:43
29:41
2Kerstin Burman
Kvillebyns SK
33:521:06
1:06
1:02
33:52
2:45
3:51
5:39
9:30
1:44
11:14
4:11
15:25
1:49
17:14
4:24
21:38
1:10
22:48
2:32
25:20
2:05
27:25
4:31
31:56
0:54
32:50
3Susanne Dittmer
IK Hakarpspojkarna
34:560:50
0:50
1:07
34:56
2:40
3:30
4:36
8:06
4:33
12:39
3:36
16:15
2:55
19:10
3:23
22:33
1:18
23:51
2:47
26:38
2:13
28:51
4:14
33:05
0:44
33:49
4Kerstin Andersson
Ryda SK
37:541:08
1:08
1:02
37:54
2:09
3:17
5:47
9:04
7:50
16:54
4:21
21:15
1:20
22:35
3:57
26:32
1:55
28:27
2:21
30:48
1:41
32:29
3:46
36:15
0:37
36:52
5Mary Falkevik-Olsson
Västvärmlands OK
38:060:57
0:57
0:53
38:06
3:55
4:52
4:25
9:17
1:46
11:03
8:47
19:50
2:36
22:26
3:50
26:16
1:21
27:37
2:16
29:53
1:56
31:49
4:12
36:01
1:12
37:13
6Ing-Marie Hjert
Falköpings AIK OK
39:451:05
1:05
1:09
39:45
3:06
4:11
5:50
10:01
2:24
12:25
5:14
17:39
1:31
19:10
5:25
24:35
1:43
26:18
2:51
29:09
1:48
30:57
6:53
37:50
0:46
38:36
7Britt Sjögren
Kristinehamns OK
40:111:15
1:15
0:53
40:11
2:28
3:43
7:10
10:53
5:36
16:29
3:34
20:03
1:10
21:13
4:19
25:32
1:22
26:54
3:29
30:23
4:07
34:30
4:05
38:35
0:43
39:18
8Eva Rabe-Magnusson
IF Hagen
41:170:54
0:54
0:59
41:17
2:22
3:16
5:04
8:20
1:25
9:45
6:06
15:51
7:42
23:33
5:56
29:29
1:10
30:39
2:26
33:05
2:13
35:18
4:20
39:38
0:40
40:18
9Ann-Marie Holmström
IK Gandvik
44:201:37
1:37
1:02
44:20
2:21
3:58
7:20
11:18
5:03
16:21
5:52
22:13
1:16
23:29
3:22
26:51
1:20
28:11
2:29
30:40
7:15
37:55
4:37
42:32
0:46
43:18
10Ylva Gefvert
OK P4
44:571:08
1:08
0:56
44:57
3:21
4:29
10:16
14:45
2:50
17:35
7:39
25:14
1:32
26:46
4:17
31:03
1:16
32:19
2:26
34:45
4:26
39:11
4:03
43:14
0:47
44:01
11Pia Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
47:401:34
1:34
1:32
47:40
3:08
4:42
7:52
12:34
2:46
15:20
10:33
25:53
1:32
27:25
4:42
32:07
1:49
33:56
2:56
36:52
2:32
39:24
5:42
45:06
1:02
46:08
12Berit Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
49:191:45
1:45
1:48
49:19
3:53
5:38
8:12
13:50
2:58
16:48
5:56
22:44
1:36
24:20
6:26
30:46
1:44
32:30
3:05
35:35
2:40
38:15
8:09
46:24
1:07
47:31
13Monica Martinsson
OK Tranan
50:120:54
0:54
1:07
50:12
2:47
3:41
5:07
8:48
18:01
26:49
3:53
30:42
1:23
32:05
4:21
36:26
1:16
37:42
2:28
40:10
1:59
42:09
5:08
47:17
1:48
49:05
14Marite Åkerström
SOK Träff
53:563:35
3:35
1:13
53:56
3:41
7:16
7:58
15:14
2:50
18:04
13:47
31:51
3:14
35:05
4:51
39:56
1:32
41:28
3:03
44:31
2:27
46:58
4:54
51:52
0:51
52:43
15Gunilla Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
55:361:20
1:20
1:19
55:36
3:06
4:26
7:51
12:17
4:30
16:47
15:27
32:14
1:29
33:43
4:53
38:36
1:47
40:23
3:22
43:45
4:31
48:16
5:10
53:26
0:51
54:17
16Gunilla Holmberg
Herrestads AIF
62:291:34
1:34
1:18
62:29
3:42
5:16
9:41
14:57
3:35
18:32
15:52
34:24
2:48
37:12
5:51
43:03
1:42
44:45
5:08
49:53
3:40
53:33
6:27
60:00
1:11
61:11
Birgitta Jansson
Garphyttans IF
Ej godk.1:12
1:12
1:03
38:26
2:52
4:04
5:43
9:47
5:43
15:30
4:29
19:59
1:24
21:23
3:43
25:06
 
29:06
1:54
31:00
4:36
35:36
1:47
37:23
Annika Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
Ej godk.13:14
13:14
1:55
53:07
4:55
18:09
    
27:29
1:54
29:23
8:00
37:23
4:01
41:24
8:16
49:40
1:32
51:12




D452900 meter35 anmälda
1Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
25:180:50
0:50
0:58
25:18
2:00
2:50
3:50
6:40
1:32
8:12
3:07
11:19
0:59
12:18
2:52
15:10
1:06
16:16
2:00
18:16
1:24
19:40
4:01
23:41
0:39
24:20
2Helena Pepa
Hagaby GoIF
27:220:41
0:41
0:54
27:22
2:14
2:55
4:20
7:15
1:43
8:58
3:14
12:12
2:29
14:41
2:44
17:25
1:04
18:29
2:01
20:30
1:29
21:59
3:51
25:50
0:38
26:28
3Tone Hollowell
OK Tyr
28:580:51
0:51
0:56
28:58
2:10
3:01
6:04
9:05
2:45
11:50
3:22
15:12
1:01
16:13
3:02
19:15
1:02
20:17
2:13
22:30
1:24
23:54
3:30
27:24
0:38
28:02
4Maria Widmark
IF Hagen
29:080:52
0:52
1:02
29:08
2:11
3:03
4:27
7:30
2:17
9:47
4:04
13:51
1:05
14:56
3:43
18:39
1:07
19:46
2:06
21:52
1:43
23:35
3:51
27:26
0:40
28:06
5Britt-Marie Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
29:190:52
0:52
0:56
29:19
2:53
3:45
4:28
8:13
4:37
12:50
3:00
15:50
1:01
16:51
2:43
19:34
1:03
20:37
2:06
22:43
1:34
24:17
3:29
27:46
0:37
28:23
6Inger Westerberg
IF Hagen
29:460:48
0:48
0:59
29:46
2:27
3:15
5:24
8:39
1:46
10:25
3:14
13:39
1:09
14:48
2:59
17:47
1:10
18:57
2:13
21:10
1:59
23:09
5:03
28:12
0:35
28:47
7Anneli Kjellander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
31:380:42
0:42
0:55
31:38
2:09
2:51
5:26
8:17
1:27
9:44
3:03
12:47
4:41
17:28
3:10
20:38
1:45
22:23
2:20
24:43
1:26
26:09
3:58
30:07
0:36
30:43
8Annika Leandersson
OK Tyr
31:480:52
0:52
1:04
31:48
2:39
3:31
5:29
9:00
2:14
11:14
3:44
14:58
1:25
16:23
3:54
20:17
1:30
21:47
2:27
24:14
2:00
26:14
3:45
29:59
0:45
30:44
9Anna Weckner Westlund
OK Tyr
32:200:59
0:59
1:03
32:20
2:40
3:39
5:16
8:55
2:25
11:20
5:21
16:41
1:13
17:54
3:20
21:14
1:14
22:28
2:12
24:40
1:33
26:13
4:22
30:35
0:42
31:17
10Lena Jansson
Garphyttans IF
32:330:51
0:51
0:58
32:33
3:36
4:27
4:58
9:25
2:09
11:34
3:43
15:17
2:40
17:57
3:55
21:52
1:10
23:02
2:15
25:17
1:43
27:00
3:59
30:59
0:36
31:35
11Kristin Hansson
Markbygdens OK
34:110:47
0:47
0:56
34:11
2:17
3:04
5:09
8:13
1:39
9:52
7:26
17:18
1:26
18:44
3:20
22:04
1:10
23:14
2:16
25:30
2:11
27:41
4:49
32:30
0:45
33:15
12Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
35:381:06
1:06
1:01
35:38
2:40
3:46
5:37
9:23
3:16
12:39
4:12
16:51
1:19
18:10
3:40
21:50
3:07
24:57
2:07
27:04
2:01
29:05
4:50
33:55
0:42
34:37
13Ann Nyström
IF Hagen
36:141:56
1:56
1:04
36:14
2:18
4:14
6:48
11:02
3:47
14:49
4:28
19:17
1:15
20:32
3:55
24:27
1:09
25:36
2:39
28:15
1:55
30:10
4:18
34:28
0:42
35:10
14Ingrid Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
36:571:01
1:01
1:03
36:57
2:47
3:48
7:17
11:05
2:04
13:09
5:10
18:19
1:25
19:44
3:55
23:39
1:45
25:24
2:27
27:51
2:14
30:05
5:06
35:11
0:43
35:54
15Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF
37:142:40
2:40
1:10
37:14
2:35
5:15
5:47
11:02
3:27
14:29
5:00
19:29
1:15
20:44
3:45
24:29
1:21
25:50
2:50
28:40
1:54
30:34
4:52
35:26
0:38
36:04
16Lotta Stigsdotter
IF Hagen
37:170:47
0:47
0:58
37:17
2:21
3:08
5:01
8:09
3:49
11:58
3:49
15:47
1:54
17:41
4:29
22:10
1:04
23:14
2:15
25:29
4:11
29:40
4:28
34:08
2:11
36:19
17Agneta Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
38:090:54
0:54
0:56
38:09
2:12
3:06
5:12
8:18
1:58
10:16
10:33
20:49
1:19
22:08
4:07
26:15
1:18
27:33
2:22
29:55
1:57
31:52
4:36
36:28
0:45
37:13
18Birgitta Lennartsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
38:161:00
1:00
0:52
38:16
2:32
3:32
7:58
11:30
2:40
14:10
4:48
18:58
1:40
20:38
4:34
25:12
1:17
26:29
2:58
29:27
3:03
32:30
4:17
36:47
0:37
37:24
19Helena Johansson
OK Gisle
39:321:11
1:11
1:06
39:32
2:47
3:58
9:57
13:55
2:16
16:11
5:40
21:51
1:23
23:14
3:52
27:06
1:21
28:27
2:22
30:49
2:03
32:52
4:51
37:43
0:43
38:26
20Christina Birath
Stenungsunds OK
40:281:25
1:25
0:59
40:28
3:23
4:48
7:02
11:50
3:50
15:40
5:20
21:00
2:31
23:31
4:47
28:18
1:14
29:32
2:34
32:06
2:19
34:25
4:22
38:47
0:42
39:29
21Eva Sandström
OK Gipen
43:110:57
0:57
1:05
43:11
2:21
3:18
5:29
8:47
1:48
10:35
11:43
22:18
1:24
23:42
4:47
28:29
1:47
30:16
2:52
33:08
2:06
35:14
5:48
41:02
1:04
42:06
22Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
43:231:01
1:01
1:01
43:23
2:30
3:31
4:47
8:18
9:53
18:11
4:42
22:53
1:23
24:16
4:05
28:21
1:13
29:34
2:15
31:49
3:16
35:05
5:01
40:06
2:16
42:22
23Lena Arnoldsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
43:581:26
1:26
1:11
43:58
2:41
4:07
7:21
11:28
2:15
13:43
10:23
24:06
1:21
25:27
5:11
30:38
1:24
32:02
2:40
34:42
2:28
37:10
4:48
41:58
0:49
42:47
24Cristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
47:521:05
1:05
1:07
47:52
3:52
4:57
6:19
11:16
7:02
18:18
9:50
28:08
1:42
29:50
5:07
34:57
1:18
36:15
2:31
38:46
2:14
41:00
5:04
46:04
0:41
46:45
25Kerstin Larsson
IF Hagen
53:081:26
1:26
1:07
53:08
5:49
7:15
8:51
16:06
3:48
19:54
9:40
29:34
4:42
34:16
4:43
38:59
1:23
40:22
2:50
43:12
2:06
45:18
5:53
51:11
0:50
52:01
26Ann-Mari Johansson
OK Klyftamo
53:161:25
1:25
1:21
53:16
2:57
4:22
14:35
18:57
4:25
23:22
9:33
32:55
1:43
34:38
5:15
39:53
1:14
41:07
3:05
44:12
2:09
46:21
4:38
50:59
0:56
51:55
27Åsa Ridefelt
OK Linné
55:491:43
1:43
1:29
55:49
5:12
6:55
6:53
13:48
4:33
18:21
5:15
23:36
2:21
25:57
5:36
31:33
1:39
33:12
3:21
36:33
8:12
44:45
8:39
53:24
0:56
54:20
28Britt Andersson
Ryda SK
63:585:22
5:22
1:11
63:58
3:21
8:43
10:43
19:26
5:08
24:34
6:18
30:52
3:16
34:08
5:13
39:21
1:42
41:03
3:07
44:10
10:42
54:52
6:59
61:51
0:56
62:47
29Ros-Marie Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
81:127:18
7:18
1:31
81:12
4:11
11:29
14:29
25:58
3:08
29:06
17:53
46:59
1:56
48:55
9:33
58:28
2:00
60:28
4:45
65:13
3:52
69:05
9:28
78:33
1:08
79:41




D45 MOTION2800 meter11 anmälda
1Annika Gustafson
OK Gipen
41:442:25
2:25
9:13
11:38
4:52
16:30
9:15
25:45
3:15
29:00
3:05
32:05
3:47
35:52
2:37
38:29
2:14
40:43
1:01
41:44
  
2Anette von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
47:122:04
2:04
6:43
8:47
4:33
13:20
15:33
28:53
2:37
31:30
2:38
34:08
2:54
37:02
6:59
44:01
2:09
46:10
1:02
47:12
  
3Monika Algotson
OK Tylöskog
49:232:15
2:15
10:35
12:50
5:59
18:49
9:50
28:39
2:53
31:32
3:25
34:57
5:14
40:11
5:29
45:40
2:38
48:18
1:05
49:23
  
4Susanne Olsson
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
56:023:59
3:59
9:08
13:07
6:52
19:59
19:54
39:53
3:00
42:53
3:12
46:05
3:26
49:31
2:41
52:12
2:30
54:42
1:20
56:02
  
5Ulla Andersson
IF Hagen
56:362:01
2:01
6:59
9:00
16:59
25:59
15:47
41:46
2:34
44:20
2:40
47:00
3:10
50:10
3:00
53:10
2:11
55:21
1:15
56:36
  
6Eva Lingegård
OK Gipen
59:302:25
2:25
6:32
8:57
4:41
13:38
15:18
28:56
2:51
31:47
3:46
35:33
11:28
47:01
8:59
56:00
2:28
58:28
1:02
59:30
  
7Annelie Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
68:273:22
3:22
9:14
12:36
6:57
19:33
26:30
46:03
4:10
50:13
6:48
57:01
4:30
61:31
2:51
64:22
2:39
67:01
1:26
68:27
  
8Ulla Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK OK
80:062:56
2:56
8:51
11:47
15:19
27:06
33:23
60:29
3:08
63:37
3:53
67:30
5:32
73:02
2:34
75:36
3:08
78:44
1:22
80:06
  
Eva-Karin Jogbratt
OK Tranan
Ej godk.2:47
2:47
10:38
13:25
5:43
19:08
11:38
30:46
 
38:25
4:24
42:49
3:03
45:52
2:52
48:44
1:15
49:59
  
Chathrine Lång
IF Hagen
Ej godk.1:59
1:59
11:49
13:48
9:03
22:51
30:38
53:29
5:06
58:35
4:34
63:09
 
75:42
6:55
82:37
1:15
83:52
  




D403100 meter45 anmälda
1Lena Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
30:241:52
1:52
4:33
6:25
3:55
10:20
2:30
12:50
0:55
13:45
4:36
18:21
3:12
21:33
1:58
23:31
1:53
25:24
3:12
28:36
0:57
29:33
0:51
30:24
2Helena Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
30:361:56
1:56
3:34
5:30
5:58
11:28
2:10
13:38
1:01
14:39
4:31
19:10
2:19
21:29
2:03
23:32
1:55
25:27
3:19
28:46
0:54
29:40
0:56
30:36
3Anna-Sofie Bark
Linköpings OK
30:571:43
1:43
4:53
6:36
3:42
10:18
2:05
12:23
1:02
13:25
4:06
17:31
3:14
20:45
2:26
23:11
1:58
25:09
4:07
29:16
0:48
30:04
0:53
30:57
4Annelie Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
33:142:03
2:03
4:02
6:05
4:01
10:06
1:38
11:44
0:59
12:43
7:09
19:52
2:40
22:32
2:09
24:41
1:52
26:33
3:59
30:32
1:49
32:21
0:53
33:14
5Christina Halvarsson
OK Kroppefjäll
33:322:13
2:13
4:21
6:34
5:22
11:56
2:01
13:57
0:59
14:56
4:48
19:44
2:30
22:14
2:07
24:21
2:19
26:40
4:43
31:23
1:04
32:27
1:05
33:32
6Eeva Päiväniemi
Laxå OK
34:223:27
3:27
4:08
7:35
5:23
12:58
2:00
14:58
1:00
15:58
4:50
20:48
2:30
23:18
2:02
25:20
2:23
27:43
4:41
32:24
0:59
33:23
0:59
34:22
7Anna-Birgitta Gustavsson
OK Tylöskog
34:282:02
2:02
4:38
6:40
4:47
11:27
2:09
13:36
1:01
14:37
5:55
20:32
3:10
23:42
2:23
26:05
2:06
28:11
4:12
32:23
0:58
33:21
1:07
34:28
8Jessica Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
34:351:37
1:37
3:44
5:21
3:45
9:06
1:49
10:55
0:52
11:47
8:14
20:01
3:21
23:22
2:03
25:25
1:48
27:13
4:21
31:34
2:03
33:37
0:58
34:35
9Caroline Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
34:432:10
2:10
4:06
6:16
6:26
12:42
2:02
14:44
1:00
15:44
5:40
21:24
3:11
24:35
2:20
26:55
2:10
29:05
3:57
33:02
0:52
33:54
0:49
34:43
10Helen Skoog
Kils OK
35:572:01
2:01
3:49
5:50
6:04
11:54
2:31
14:25
1:07
15:32
5:46
21:18
4:01
25:19
2:30
27:49
2:04
29:53
4:10
34:03
0:58
35:01
0:56
35:57
11Eva Martinsson
OK Tyr
36:442:00
2:00
3:57
5:57
5:11
11:08
3:15
14:23
2:15
16:38
4:53
21:31
4:43
26:14
2:27
28:41
2:00
30:41
4:25
35:06
0:48
35:54
0:50
36:44
12Suzy Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
37:522:11
2:11
4:44
6:55
5:34
12:29
3:26
15:55
1:08
17:03
5:37
22:40
4:08
26:48
2:33
29:21
2:11
31:32
4:17
35:49
1:00
36:49
1:03
37:52
13Lottie Lindh
OK Älgen
38:042:11
2:11
4:48
6:59
4:36
11:35
2:12
13:47
1:00
14:47
5:02
19:49
3:13
23:02
2:34
25:36
2:21
27:57
8:02
35:59
0:57
36:56
1:08
38:04
14Nina Gumaelius
Hjobygdens OK
39:242:26
2:26
5:08
7:34
5:19
12:53
3:47
16:40
1:04
17:44
5:31
23:15
3:11
26:26
2:51
29:17
2:36
31:53
5:09
37:02
1:13
38:15
1:09
39:24
15Pia Brag-Jonsson
IK Gandvik
39:272:11
2:11
4:30
6:41
5:19
12:00
4:43
16:43
0:49
17:32
5:58
23:30
4:30
28:00
3:02
31:02
2:12
33:14
4:12
37:26
1:09
38:35
0:52
39:27
16Tina Helgman
OK Tyr
39:302:14
2:14
6:46
9:00
6:02
15:02
2:11
17:13
1:10
18:23
5:18
23:41
2:50
26:31
2:07
28:38
2:12
30:50
6:49
37:39
0:49
38:28
1:02
39:30
17Ann-Kristin Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
39:462:19
2:19
5:17
7:36
6:05
13:41
2:28
16:09
1:13
17:22
6:29
23:51
3:28
27:19
2:39
29:58
2:51
32:49
4:44
37:33
1:03
38:36
1:10
39:46
18Gunnel Svensson
OK Tranan
40:152:36
2:36
6:59
9:35
5:48
15:23
2:33
17:56
1:10
19:06
5:47
24:53
3:14
28:07
2:36
30:43
2:28
33:11
4:49
38:00
1:11
39:11
1:04
40:15
19Anna-Lena Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
40:342:38
2:38
5:03
7:41
5:42
13:23
2:14
15:37
1:14
16:51
6:47
23:38
3:55
27:33
2:53
30:26
2:40
33:06
5:21
38:27
1:04
39:31
1:03
40:34
20Johanna Wallinder
Göteborg-Majorna OK
40:472:20
2:20
4:30
6:50
6:54
13:44
2:15
15:59
1:10
17:09
7:51
25:00
3:34
28:34
2:45
31:19
2:24
33:43
4:35
38:18
1:14
39:32
1:15
40:47
21Jeanette Carlsson
OK Älgen
40:512:35
2:35
5:55
8:30
5:25
13:55
2:40
16:35
1:08
17:43
7:43
25:26
3:24
28:50
2:33
31:23
2:46
34:09
4:29
38:38
1:07
39:45
1:06
40:51
22Åsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
41:576:11
6:11
5:32
11:43
5:21
17:04
2:03
19:07
1:24
20:31
5:39
26:10
3:39
29:49
2:22
32:11
2:16
34:27
5:22
39:49
0:50
40:39
1:18
41:57
23Barbara Svensson
Finspångs SOK
42:112:23
2:23
5:19
7:42
10:30
18:12
1:57
20:09
2:50
22:59
5:36
28:35
3:34
32:09
2:13
34:22
2:19
36:41
3:37
40:18
0:56
41:14
0:57
42:11
24Gunilla Edgren
Trollhättans SOK
44:132:23
2:23
4:48
7:11
8:07
15:18
7:22
22:40
1:09
23:49
5:41
29:30
3:15
32:45
2:26
35:11
2:24
37:35
4:35
42:10
1:00
43:10
1:03
44:13
25Birgitta Larsson
OK Älgen
44:412:36
2:36
8:21
10:57
6:40
17:37
2:20
19:57
2:21
22:18
6:00
28:18
3:10
31:28
2:48
34:16
3:00
37:16
5:10
42:26
1:08
43:34
1:07
44:41
26Anna Isaksson
Mullsjö SOK
45:063:07
3:07
8:39
11:46
4:57
16:43
1:59
18:42
0:59
19:41
7:38
27:19
3:25
30:44
2:22
33:06
2:19
35:25
7:47
43:12
0:51
44:03
1:03
45:06
27Helena Andersson
Markbygdens OK
46:143:22
3:22
5:37
8:59
8:00
16:59
2:44
19:43
1:37
21:20
7:03
28:23
4:55
33:18
2:20
35:38
2:38
38:16
5:40
43:56
1:13
45:09
1:05
46:14
28Maria Wallin
OK Roto
46:502:26
2:26
5:32
7:58
10:06
18:04
5:03
23:07
1:10
24:17
6:09
30:26
4:30
34:56
2:26
37:22
2:38
40:00
4:53
44:53
0:58
45:51
0:59
46:50
29Anna-Karin Mattson
Trollhättans SOK
47:032:28
2:28
4:54
7:22
4:42
12:04
2:31
14:35
1:46
16:21
16:11
32:32
3:34
36:06
2:13
38:19
2:37
40:56
4:12
45:08
0:55
46:03
1:00
47:03
30Annki Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
47:532:27
2:27
5:33
8:00
11:32
19:32
3:16
22:48
1:41
24:29
5:53
30:22
4:44
35:06
3:03
38:09
2:43
40:52
4:53
45:45
1:07
46:52
1:01
47:53
31Berit Jansson
Falköpings AIK OK
48:243:04
3:04
6:32
9:36
6:44
16:20
2:48
19:08
1:24
20:32
6:56
27:28
4:16
31:44
4:21
36:05
3:09
39:14
6:28
45:42
1:25
47:07
1:17
48:24
32Ewa Holmberg
IF Hagen
49:503:04
3:04
7:19
10:23
6:56
17:19
5:18
22:37
1:42
24:19
7:09
31:28
3:57
35:25
3:38
39:03
2:36
41:39
5:54
47:33
1:09
48:42
1:08
49:50
33Ann-Kristin Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
53:192:50
2:50
7:58
10:48
10:07
20:55
2:57
23:52
1:18
25:10
7:03
32:13
4:19
36:32
3:09
39:41
3:14
42:55
7:45
50:40
1:12
51:52
1:27
53:19
34Helena Hammar
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
57:283:50
3:50
7:07
10:57
7:38
18:35
4:06
22:41
1:43
24:24
9:44
34:08
6:43
40:51
3:36
44:27
3:28
47:55
6:44
54:39
1:28
56:07
1:21
57:28
35Lena Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
67:513:32
3:32
9:12
12:44
17:28
30:12
4:00
34:12
1:43
35:55
8:04
43:59
6:31
50:30
3:57
54:27
4:08
58:35
6:01
64:36
1:47
66:23
1:28
67:51
Lena Bogren
IF Hagen
Ej godk.2:39
2:39
5:56
8:35
5:23
13:58
 
30:01
      
54:51
Katarina Haase
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.5:45
5:45
6:01
11:46
7:30
19:16
1:58
21:14
1:17
22:31
8:31
31:02
4:05
35:07
 
41:20
6:55
48:15
1:31
49:46
1:18
51:04
Annika Paulsson
Herrestads AIF
Ej godk.3:21
3:21
5:27
8:48
6:54
15:42
2:20
18:02
1:22
19:24
14:31
33:55
6:53
40:48
 
47:29
6:31
54:00
1:22
55:22
1:23
56:45




D353440 meter12 anmälda
1Maria Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30:051:06
1:06
0:50
30:05
4:55
6:01
1:07
7:08
4:12
11:20
2:42
14:02
0:50
14:52
4:35
19:27
2:21
21:48
1:05
22:53
1:41
24:34
4:02
28:36
0:39
29:15
2Annika Johansson
OK Tranan
31:191:18
1:18
0:57
31:19
5:29
6:47
0:59
7:46
3:48
11:34
2:36
14:10
0:47
14:57
3:51
18:48
2:42
21:30
1:01
22:31
2:00
24:31
5:16
29:47
0:35
30:22
3Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
35:071:14
1:14
0:57
35:07
5:17
6:31
1:05
7:36
8:17
15:53
2:58
18:51
1:12
20:03
3:56
23:59
2:34
26:33
0:59
27:32
1:52
29:24
4:11
33:35
0:35
34:10
4Anna Höök
OK Klyftamo
37:351:38
1:38
0:56
37:35
6:01
7:39
1:25
9:04
6:43
15:47
2:56
18:43
1:03
19:46
5:18
25:04
2:57
28:01
1:07
29:08
2:19
31:27
4:30
35:57
0:42
36:39
5Helena Södervall
IK Gandvik
42:191:21
1:21
1:01
42:19
5:33
6:54
1:34
8:28
9:01
17:29
3:22
20:51
1:19
22:10
6:11
28:21
3:50
32:11
1:13
33:24
2:29
35:53
4:47
40:40
0:38
41:18
6Anna Mattsson
Värend GN OL
45:071:24
1:24
1:04
45:07
5:58
7:22
1:21
8:43
14:08
22:51
3:07
25:58
0:53
26:51
5:03
31:54
3:20
35:14
1:09
36:23
2:05
38:28
4:49
43:17
0:46
44:03
7Jeanette Wiberg
Mullsjö SOK
45:351:21
1:21
1:00
45:35
6:24
7:45
1:23
9:08
6:34
15:42
3:03
18:45
0:56
19:41
10:09
29:50
3:46
33:36
1:04
34:40
2:08
36:48
7:08
43:56
0:39
44:35
8Annica Gabrielsson
SOK Viljan
50:351:43
1:43
1:06
50:35
5:38
7:21
3:56
11:17
7:33
18:50
3:30
22:20
1:08
23:28
8:51
32:19
3:25
35:44
2:18
38:02
2:20
40:22
8:20
48:42
0:47
49:29
Malin Tengström
Främmestads IK
Ej godk.1:58
1:58
0:59
47:00
6:54
8:52
2:53
11:45
  
27:38
5:34
33:12
3:01
36:13
1:08
37:21
2:40
40:01
5:23
45:24
0:37
46:01
Anna Eriksson
OK Älgen
Ej godk.1:37
1:37
1:05
48:27
7:47
9:24
1:58
11:22
   
30:12
4:29
34:41
1:08
35:49
3:21
39:10
7:31
46:41
0:41
47:22




D35 MOTION3000 meter9 anmälda
1Erica Håll
HJS-Vansbro OK
33:252:06
2:06
5:18
7:24
3:49
11:13
5:28
16:41
2:07
18:48
2:14
21:02
1:57
22:59
2:40
25:39
2:43
28:22
2:44
31:06
1:09
32:15
1:10
33:25
2Ann-Christin Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
43:101:35
1:35
4:45
6:20
5:17
11:37
5:40
17:17
7:45
25:02
4:08
29:10
1:44
30:54
2:28
33:22
2:55
36:17
5:05
41:22
0:48
42:10
1:00
43:10
3Eva-Lill Bergenfur
OK Älgen
46:441:53
1:53
5:39
7:32
5:06
12:38
5:39
18:17
2:00
20:17
3:11
23:28
1:59
25:27
3:13
28:40
12:13
40:53
3:32
44:25
1:15
45:40
1:04
46:44
4Karin Mårtensson
OK Skogsstjärnan
48:061:55
1:55
8:19
10:14
4:53
15:07
6:53
22:00
7:29
29:29
3:09
32:38
2:02
34:40
4:09
38:49
3:21
42:10
3:21
45:31
1:31
47:02
1:04
48:06
5Annika Lidh
OK Tranan
50:022:07
2:07
6:25
8:32
11:08
19:40
6:07
25:47
4:44
30:31
3:50
34:21
2:31
36:52
3:19
40:11
3:19
43:30
3:49
47:19
1:24
48:43
1:19
50:02
6Frida Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
52:372:23
2:23
6:55
9:18
7:12
16:30
6:47
23:17
6:10
29:27
3:53
33:20
2:45
36:05
3:19
39:24
3:45
43:09
6:50
49:59
1:31
51:30
1:07
52:37
7Carina Olsson
Falköpings AIK OK
59:112:17
2:17
12:28
14:45
7:52
22:37
8:35
31:12
3:59
35:11
5:06
40:17
3:08
43:25
3:03
46:28
4:48
51:16
5:27
56:43
1:16
57:59
1:12
59:11
8Anette Barrulf
OK Tyr
65:512:13
2:13
7:08
9:21
22:28
31:49
6:20
38:09
6:23
44:32
3:58
48:30
2:11
50:41
2:35
53:16
3:34
56:50
6:41
63:31
1:06
64:37
1:14
65:51




D214000 meter33 anmälda
1Helena Svensson
OK Tyr
33:331:08
1:08
1:01
32:05
4:50
5:58
0:33
32:38
1:26
7:24
0:55
33:33
1:44
9:08
3:55
13:03
0:52
13:55
1:59
15:54
7:41
23:35
0:58
24:33
2:59
27:32
1:03
28:35
2:29
31:04
2Linda Nordin
Ulricehamns OK
34:181:04
1:04
0:49
32:51
4:29
5:33
0:34
33:25
1:25
6:58
0:53
34:18
1:46
8:44
5:00
13:44
0:54
14:38
2:11
16:49
8:16
25:05
1:12
26:17
2:47
29:04
1:06
30:10
1:52
32:02
3Jennie Nilsson
IF Hagen
35:551:25
1:25
0:49
34:33
4:26
5:51
0:33
35:06
1:37
7:28
0:49
35:55
1:59
9:27
4:06
13:33
1:08
14:41
2:41
17:22
8:41
26:03
1:40
27:43
2:43
30:26
1:13
31:39
2:05
33:44
4Maria Jonsson
Nydalen SK
36:391:28
1:28
0:55
35:07
4:22
5:50
0:36
35:43
1:37
7:27
0:56
36:39
2:06
9:33
3:49
13:22
1:29
14:51
2:47
17:38
8:30
26:08
1:45
27:53
3:02
30:55
1:14
32:09
2:03
34:12
5Kristina Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
36:441:26
1:26
1:17
35:14
4:19
5:45
0:35
35:49
1:40
7:25
0:55
36:44
2:02
9:27
4:12
13:39
1:13
14:52
2:21
17:13
8:32
25:45
1:00
26:45
3:31
30:16
1:10
31:26
2:31
33:57
6Stina Banck
IF Hagen
36:571:18
1:18
1:05
35:34
4:07
5:25
0:32
36:06
1:37
7:02
0:51
36:57
2:17
9:19
5:05
14:24
1:14
15:38
2:51
18:29
8:31
27:00
1:04
28:04
3:00
31:04
1:03
32:07
2:22
34:29
7Sara Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
37:141:16
1:16
1:02
35:36
4:17
5:33
0:40
36:16
1:31
7:04
0:58
37:14
2:14
9:18
5:25
14:43
1:02
15:45
2:27
18:12
8:12
26:24
1:43
28:07
3:07
31:14
1:12
32:26
2:08
34:34
8Maria Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
38:151:16
1:16
1:04
36:51
6:09
7:25
0:28
37:19
1:33
8:58
0:56
38:15
2:19
11:17
3:47
15:04
0:56
16:00
2:23
18:23
8:56
27:19
1:44
29:03
3:16
32:19
1:12
33:31
2:16
35:47
9Maria Brodin
OK Tyr
38:471:19
1:19
1:02
37:19
5:39
6:58
0:36
37:55
1:27
8:25
0:52
38:47
2:10
10:35
4:32
15:07
1:27
16:34
2:44
19:18
8:59
28:17
1:15
29:32
3:24
32:56
1:13
34:09
2:08
36:17
10Rebecka Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
38:591:16
1:16
1:01
37:32
4:49
6:05
0:33
38:05
1:34
7:39
0:54
38:59
2:14
9:53
6:33
16:26
0:52
17:18
2:30
19:48
9:44
29:32
0:56
30:28
2:52
33:20
1:09
34:29
2:02
36:31
11Malin Danielsson
IF Hagen
39:331:21
1:21
0:58
38:05
5:54
7:15
0:35
38:40
1:34
8:49
0:53
39:33
2:17
11:06
3:57
15:03
1:11
16:14
4:17
20:31
8:48
29:19
1:03
30:22
3:35
33:57
1:07
35:04
2:03
37:07
12Jenny Martinsson
OK Tranan
39:391:26
1:26
1:06
38:07
5:06
6:32
0:39
38:46
1:32
8:04
0:53
39:39
2:10
10:14
4:13
14:27
1:19
15:46
2:35
18:21
8:56
27:17
1:12
28:29
5:09
33:38
1:14
34:52
2:09
37:01
13Zsuzsa Fey
IL Tyrving
40:081:14
1:14
0:57
38:40
4:15
5:29
0:35
39:15
1:36
7:05
0:53
40:08
1:59
9:04
4:54
13:58
0:51
14:49
2:22
17:11
13:23
30:34
0:59
31:33
3:00
34:33
1:09
35:42
2:01
37:43
14Anna Isaksson Forsgren
OK Tyr
40:181:21
1:21
1:15
38:45
4:56
6:17
0:41
39:26
1:42
7:59
0:52
40:18
2:10
10:09
5:54
16:03
0:57
17:00
2:53
19:53
9:10
29:03
1:31
30:34
3:28
34:02
1:08
35:10
2:20
37:30
15Susanne Biörs
OK Tranan
40:321:20
1:20
1:08
39:01
4:37
5:57
0:35
39:36
2:33
8:30
0:56
40:32
2:45
11:15
4:34
15:49
1:31
17:20
2:26
19:46
9:37
29:23
1:41
31:04
3:38
34:42
1:09
35:51
2:02
37:53
16Therése Persson
OK Skogshjortarna
40:581:24
1:24
1:08
39:18
5:02
6:26
0:41
39:59
1:42
8:08
0:59
40:58
3:12
11:20
4:09
15:29
1:15
16:44
2:49
19:33
9:21
28:54
2:16
31:10
3:14
34:24
1:21
35:45
2:25
38:10
17Kristine Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
43:101:28
1:28
1:29
41:40
4:42
6:10
0:35
42:15
2:32
8:42
0:55
43:10
2:17
10:59
5:14
16:13
0:57
17:10
3:47
20:57
9:47
30:44
1:27
32:11
3:40
35:51
1:18
37:09
3:02
40:11
18Therese Larsson
OK Kroppefjäll
43:341:18
1:18
1:08
41:44
4:26
5:44
0:53
42:37
3:51
9:35
0:57
43:34
2:27
12:02
4:53
16:55
1:02
17:57
3:14
21:11
10:58
32:09
1:08
33:17
3:24
36:41
1:13
37:54
2:42
40:36
19Åsa Martinsson
OK Tranan
46:561:35
1:35
1:13
45:19
5:22
6:57
0:38
45:57
1:38
8:35
0:59
46:56
2:26
11:01
4:25
15:26
1:13
16:39
7:14
23:53
10:57
34:50
2:18
37:08
3:18
40:26
1:19
41:45
2:21
44:06
20Hanna Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
47:421:39
1:39
1:06
46:03
5:40
7:19
0:38
46:41
2:04
9:23
1:01
47:42
4:11
13:34
5:26
19:00
1:24
20:24
3:14
23:38
11:54
35:32
1:21
36:53
3:55
40:48
1:27
42:15
2:42
44:57
21Lina Rööhs
Skattkärrs IF
48:131:12
1:12
1:12
46:44
4:19
5:31
0:36
47:20
1:38
7:09
0:53
48:13
3:22
10:31
5:31
16:02
0:54
16:56
2:32
19:28
15:47
35:15
3:26
38:41
3:22
42:03
1:13
43:16
2:16
45:32
22Camilla Bohman
IF Hagen
49:501:22
1:22
0:57
48:10
5:43
7:05
0:37
48:47
2:01
9:06
1:03
49:50
2:26
11:32
5:38
17:10
2:06
19:16
4:26
23:42
14:48
38:30
1:36
40:06
3:33
43:39
1:14
44:53
2:20
47:13
23Veronica Hilmersson
OK Klyftamo
52:141:20
1:20
1:13
50:23
6:13
7:33
0:42
51:05
5:45
13:18
1:09
52:14
3:38
16:56
9:06
26:02
0:57
26:59
2:49
29:48
10:33
40:21
1:16
41:37
3:09
44:46
1:19
46:05
3:05
49:10
24Jenny Johansson
OK Gisle
54:371:20
1:20
2:08
52:59
5:18
6:38
0:39
53:38
1:56
8:34
0:59
54:37
2:39
11:13
13:13
24:26
1:16
25:42
4:39
30:21
11:24
41:45
2:20
44:05
3:20
47:25
1:16
48:41
2:10
50:51
25Maria Thelin
Jönköpings OK
58:002:05
2:05
1:22
56:02
6:55
9:00
0:48
56:50
1:35
10:35
1:10
58:00
2:37
13:12
14:59
28:11
1:09
29:20
3:32
32:52
12:52
45:44
1:09
46:53
3:39
50:32
1:34
52:06
2:34
54:40
26Karin Ek
OK Skogsstjärnan
61:001:27
1:27
1:31
59:13
5:05
6:32
0:42
59:55
2:06
8:38
1:05
61:00
3:27
12:05
5:15
17:20
1:30
18:50
18:04
36:54
10:13
47:07
2:40
49:47
3:44
53:31
1:16
54:47
2:55
57:42
27Emelie Schön
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
65:441:54
1:54
1:54
63:51
7:57
9:51
0:44
64:35
3:58
13:49
1:09
65:44
3:00
16:49
12:24
29:13
1:27
30:40
4:27
35:07
14:08
49:15
1:35
50:50
6:25
57:15
1:22
58:37
3:20
61:57
28Anna Larsson
IF Hagen
81:022:55
2:55
2:29
79:01
6:59
9:54
0:48
79:49
5:05
14:59
1:13
81:02
5:31
20:30
8:15
28:45
1:46
30:31
6:32
37:03
28:25
65:28
1:11
66:39
4:51
71:30
1:36
73:06
3:26
76:32
Eva Albinsson
OK Tyr
Ej godk.1:22
1:22
2:42
47:05
3:43
5:05
0:40
47:45
1:38
6:43
0:55
48:40
13:19
20:02
4:07
24:09
0:55
25:04
2:24
27:28
7:57
35:25
1:57
37:22
2:57
40:19
 
44:23
Rocio Huerta-Balague
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.1:35
1:35
10:15
11:50
2:25
14:15

82:39
2:45
17:00
30:28
47:28
1:44
49:12
    
76:43
 
Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.1:38
1:38
8:39
10:17

61:49
2:34
12:51
1:05
62:54
4:14
17:05
8:19
25:24
1:37
27:01
5:42
32:43
14:06
46:49
2:17
49:06
4:25
53:31
1:55
55:26
 




D21 MOTION3000 meter3 anmälda
1Jessica Sjöberg
IF Hallby
46:202:11
2:11
8:39
10:50
5:18
16:08
6:42
22:50
3:16
26:06
3:47
29:53
2:20
32:13
3:09
35:22
3:33
38:55
4:59
43:54
1:12
45:06
1:14
46:20
2Siri Spjelkavik
IL Tyrving
46:212:19
2:19
6:52
9:11
5:09
14:20
7:17
21:37
3:05
24:42
4:03
28:45
2:33
31:18
3:34
34:52
3:39
38:31
5:07
43:38
1:26
45:04
1:17
46:21




D203440 meter9 anmälda
1Kristin Boman
SOK Viljan
28:211:20
1:20
0:53
28:21
3:42
5:02
1:05
6:07
3:37
9:44
3:03
12:47
0:49
13:36
4:27
18:03
2:35
20:38
0:58
21:36
1:44
23:20
3:31
26:51
0:37
27:28
2Elsa Jansson
Främmestads IK
34:171:10
1:10
1:02
34:17
4:47
5:57
0:56
6:53
3:58
10:51
6:02
16:53
0:54
17:47
4:05
21:52
2:56
24:48
1:11
25:59
2:17
28:16
4:18
32:34
0:41
33:15
3Kristin Skaar
Ryda SK
39:361:22
1:22
1:03
39:36
5:15
6:37
1:26
8:03
6:55
14:58
3:17
18:15
1:01
19:16
4:42
23:58
4:16
28:14
1:22
29:36
2:34
32:10
5:37
37:47
0:46
38:33
4Lisa Johannesson
Trollhättans SOK
39:411:33
1:33
0:53
39:41
4:40
6:13
1:22
7:35
8:44
16:19
2:59
19:18
1:07
20:25
5:37
26:02
3:27
29:29
1:17
30:46
2:51
33:37
4:25
38:02
0:46
38:48
5Anna Widmark
IF Hagen
48:391:57
1:57
0:54
48:39
6:05
8:02
1:01
9:03
5:39
14:42
4:00
18:42
1:09
19:51
11:52
31:43
3:57
35:40
1:08
36:48
2:51
39:39
7:24
47:03
0:42
47:45
6Ida Petersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
49:431:37
1:37
0:56
49:43
5:16
6:53
3:02
9:55
7:59
17:54
8:44
26:38
1:02
27:40
7:40
35:20
3:39
38:59
1:16
40:15
2:31
42:46
5:16
48:02
0:45
48:47
7Carolina Josefsson
Vänersborgs SK
50:402:09
2:09
0:54
50:40
6:51
9:00
1:42
10:42
6:04
16:46
3:54
20:40
1:09
21:49
11:55
33:44
3:59
37:43
1:07
38:50
2:51
41:41
7:24
49:05
0:41
49:46
8Jenny Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
53:151:59
1:59
1:15
53:15
7:12
9:11
1:46
10:57
6:43
17:40
4:19
21:59
1:27
23:26
8:13
31:39
6:29
38:08
1:38
39:46
3:57
43:43
7:23
51:06
0:54
52:00
Sofia Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.1:34
1:34

29:08
4:20
5:54
1:07
7:01
         




D183450 meter22 anmälda
1Lina Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
28:081:15
1:15
3:59
5:14
4:38
9:52
0:43
10:35
2:05
12:40
3:57
16:37
3:04
19:41
1:26
21:07
2:12
23:19
2:01
25:20
1:39
26:59
1:09
28:08
2Moa Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
29:531:16
1:16
6:03
7:19
4:24
11:43
1:07
12:50
1:56
14:46
3:54
18:40
3:03
21:43
1:26
23:09
2:00
25:09
2:10
27:19
1:38
28:57
0:56
29:53
3Lina Mattsson
OK Kåre
31:241:08
1:08
4:13
5:21
4:57
10:18
0:56
11:14
2:47
14:01
4:58
18:59
3:22
22:21
1:25
23:46
1:59
25:45
1:54
27:39
2:39
30:18
1:06
31:24
4Beatrice Gustavsson
OK Bävern
34:521:20
1:20
4:32
5:52
7:30
13:22
0:37
13:59
5:54
19:53
4:18
24:11
2:40
26:51
1:28
28:19
1:48
30:07
1:51
31:58
1:48
33:46
1:06
34:52
5Jenny Furusköld
IK Gandvik
35:291:31
1:31
5:23
6:54
5:59
12:53
1:47
14:40
2:22
17:02
5:35
22:37
3:28
26:05
1:43
27:48
2:10
29:58
2:30
32:28
1:57
34:25
1:04
35:29
6Anna Algotson
OK Tylöskog
37:281:34
1:34
5:19
6:53
8:55
15:48
1:07
16:55
2:20
19:15
5:11
24:26
3:34
28:00
1:43
29:43
2:12
31:55
2:26
34:21
2:01
36:22
1:06
37:28
7Sara Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
38:251:46
1:46
5:19
7:05
8:11
15:16
0:48
16:04
2:52
18:56
4:58
23:54
3:24
27:18
1:57
29:15
2:41
31:56
3:08
35:04
2:09
37:13
1:12
38:25
8Britta Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
39:211:16
1:16
4:48
6:04
5:38
11:42
2:38
14:20
8:12
22:32
3:43
26:15
3:00
29:15
2:34
31:49
2:07
33:56
2:05
36:01
2:14
38:15
1:06
39:21
9Sara Lingegård
OK Gipen
41:272:21
2:21
6:51
9:12
6:27
15:39
1:34
17:13
3:34
20:47
5:42
26:29
3:46
30:15
2:54
33:09
2:46
35:55
2:34
38:29
1:46
40:15
1:12
41:27
10Caroline Lennartsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:341:40
1:40
4:49
6:29
7:54
14:23
3:19
17:42
8:04
25:46
4:27
30:13
3:26
33:39
1:37
35:16
2:11
37:27
2:39
40:06
1:37
41:43
0:51
42:34
11Maria Alfredsson
OK Gipen
44:501:58
1:58
6:13
8:11
9:20
17:31
1:20
18:51
3:24
22:15
6:11
28:26
4:00
32:26
2:54
35:20
2:58
38:18
3:17
41:35
2:04
43:39
1:11
44:50
12Linnea Burén
IK Ymer
46:221:50
1:50
7:26
9:16
7:04
16:20
3:53
20:13
7:40
27:53
4:24
32:17
3:40
35:57
1:51
37:48
2:33
40:21
2:37
42:58
2:10
45:08
1:14
46:22
13Kajsa Isaksson
Mullsjö SOK
48:231:25
1:25
5:39
7:04
8:09
15:13
1:03
16:16
12:37
28:53
4:35
33:28
4:59
38:27
2:03
40:30
2:14
42:44
2:32
45:16
1:59
47:15
1:08
48:23
14Johanna Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
49:102:34
2:34
6:00
8:34
10:13
18:47
2:53
21:40
8:05
29:45
4:36
34:21
3:42
38:03
1:57
40:00
2:38
42:38
2:53
45:31
2:25
47:56
1:14
49:10
15Jonna Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
50:301:45
1:45
8:02
9:47
10:54
20:41
2:09
22:50
3:23
26:13
7:27
33:40
4:48
38:28
2:32
41:00
3:03
44:03
3:08
47:11
2:11
49:22
1:08
50:30
16Lisa Andersson
Ryda SK
50:512:04
2:04
11:41
13:45
8:32
22:17
1:12
23:29
5:51
29:20
6:02
35:22
4:16
39:38
2:14
41:52
2:28
44:20
2:40
47:00
2:34
49:34
1:17
50:51
17Lina Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
59:022:24
2:24
8:30
10:54
11:53
22:47
3:44
26:31
3:04
29:35
7:12
36:47
8:21
45:08
2:18
47:26
3:03
50:29
4:31
55:00
2:36
57:36
1:26
59:02
18Malin Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
69:462:35
2:35
10:43
13:18
15:28
28:46
1:29
30:15
5:53
36:08
12:56
49:04
5:25
54:29
2:23
56:52
3:13
60:05
4:42
64:47
3:21
68:08
1:38
69:46
19Ylva Wängdahl
OK Gipen
84:311:39
1:39
7:21
9:00
11:03
20:03
0:50
20:53
21:27
42:20
5:57
48:17
5:25
53:42
2:29
56:11
2:57
59:08
21:56
81:04
2:10
83:14
1:17
84:31
Amanda Berggren
OK Skogsstjärnan
Ej godk.3:07
3:07
6:58
10:05
31:26
41:31
1:35
43:06
       
116:33
Linda Nilsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
Ej godk.1:28
1:28
9:30
10:58
6:27
17:25
1:03
18:28
2:31
20:59
5:56
26:55
4:50
31:45
5:15
37:00
2:33
39:33
3:05
42:38
 
45:39




D163130 meter46 anmälda
1Lisa Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
23:551:27
1:27
3:25
4:52
2:15
7:07
1:38
8:45
1:39
10:24
1:40
12:04
1:44
13:48
3:48
17:36
0:47
18:23
2:27
20:50
2:03
22:53
1:02
23:55
2Anna Larsson
IF Hagen
26:461:54
1:54
3:57
5:51
3:22
9:13
2:06
11:19
2:02
13:21
2:09
15:30
1:55
17:25
2:59
20:24
1:01
21:25
2:40
24:05
1:40
25:45
1:01
26:46
3Sara Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
27:091:43
1:43
5:47
7:30
2:35
10:05
1:48
11:53
1:37
13:30
1:47
15:17
2:04
17:21
3:26
20:47
0:50
21:37
2:35
24:12
1:58
26:10
0:59
27:09
4Maja Falk
Ulricehamns OK
27:221:29
1:29
4:31
6:00
4:04
10:04
1:49
11:53
2:02
13:55
1:53
15:48
1:49
17:37
3:31
21:08
0:56
22:04
2:41
24:45
1:38
26:23
0:59
27:22
5Therese Enenge
Bredareds IF
27:491:52
1:52
4:47
6:39
2:27
9:06
1:53
10:59
2:06
13:05
1:59
15:04
1:54
16:58
3:58
20:56
1:01
21:57
2:50
24:47
1:55
26:42
1:07
27:49
6Maria Johansson
OK Skärmen
29:241:43
1:43
5:02
6:45
2:26
9:11
2:03
11:14
2:04
13:18
2:28
15:46
2:26
18:12
3:42
21:54
1:06
23:00
3:22
26:22
1:56
28:18
1:06
29:24
7Amilia Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
29:274:37
4:37
3:37
8:14
4:08
12:22
1:40
14:02
1:39
15:41
2:02
17:43
2:11
19:54
3:00
22:54
1:03
23:57
2:44
26:41
1:46
28:27
1:00
29:27
8Lovisa Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
31:041:49
1:49
4:40
6:29
2:54
9:23
3:23
12:46
2:14
15:00
2:24
17:24
2:11
19:35
4:01
23:36
1:04
24:40
3:09
27:49
1:59
29:48
1:16
31:04
9Ellinor Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
31:191:47
1:47
6:09
7:56
2:26
10:22
3:47
14:09
2:13
16:22
2:10
18:32
1:51
20:23
3:46
24:09
0:58
25:07
2:58
28:05
2:08
30:13
1:06
31:19
10Klara Larslin
OK Djerf
32:043:15
3:15
4:23
7:38
3:08
10:46
2:11
12:57
2:54
15:51
1:59
17:50
1:57
19:47
5:02
24:49
1:04
25:53
2:55
28:48
2:13
31:01
1:03
32:04
11Sofia Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
32:082:03
2:03
5:45
7:48
5:44
13:32
2:21
15:53
1:56
17:49
2:16
20:05
2:05
22:10
3:08
25:18
1:14
26:32
2:45
29:17
1:51
31:08
1:00
32:08
12Evelina Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
32:541:56
1:56
5:57
7:53
3:17
11:10
2:55
14:05
2:31
16:36
2:06
18:42
2:02
20:44
4:44
25:28
0:58
26:26
2:37
29:03
2:53
31:56
0:58
32:54
13Anne Hansson
Markbygdens OK
33:352:28
2:28
6:55
9:23
2:55
12:18
3:22
15:40
2:23
18:03
2:13
20:16
2:15
22:31
3:44
26:15
1:12
27:27
3:20
30:47
1:41
32:28
1:07
33:35
14Lina Lång
Stora Tuna OK
33:522:01
2:01
7:00
9:01
4:39
13:40
2:27
16:07
2:32
18:39
2:12
20:51
2:00
22:51
4:11
27:02
1:10
28:12
2:47
30:59
1:50
32:49
1:03
33:52
15Sandra Boman
Deje SF
34:102:04
2:04
4:48
6:52
4:42
11:34
2:21
13:55
2:39
16:34
2:46
19:20
2:13
21:33
5:08
26:41
1:04
27:45
3:13
30:58
2:12
33:10
1:00
34:10
16Lovisa Hansson
Bredareds IF
34:441:52
1:52
4:49
6:41
7:17
13:58
2:27
16:25
2:13
18:38
1:53
20:31
1:48
22:19
5:27
27:46
0:54
28:40
3:22
32:02
1:39
33:41
1:03
34:44
17Hanna Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
36:191:58
1:58
5:20
7:18
3:51
11:09
2:26
13:35
2:47
16:22
2:30
18:52
2:40
21:32
3:54
25:26
3:16
28:42
4:22
33:04
2:14
35:18
1:01
36:19
18Lina Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
36:322:15
2:15
5:30
7:45
4:04
11:49
2:44
14:33
2:15
16:48
2:23
19:11
2:11
21:22
6:39
28:01
1:15
29:16
3:55
33:11
2:09
35:20
1:12
36:32
19Anna Lundqvist
Kils OK
36:421:57
1:57
4:58
6:55
7:18
14:13
2:01
16:14
2:08
18:22
2:40
21:02
2:35
23:37
4:58
28:35
0:58
29:33
3:51
33:24
2:10
35:34
1:08
36:42
20Maria Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
37:222:57
2:57
6:01
8:58
4:38
13:36
2:38
16:14
2:28
18:42
2:35
21:17
2:21
23:38
5:25
29:03
1:09
30:12
3:39
33:51
2:22
36:13
1:09
37:22
21Isabell Josefsson
OK Reftele
38:142:18
2:18
5:19
7:37
5:20
12:57
2:27
15:24
3:42
19:06
2:32
21:38
2:20
23:58
4:55
28:53
1:46
30:39
4:14
34:53
2:02
36:55
1:19
38:14
22Anna Larsson
Falköpings AIK OK
38:362:15
2:15
6:40
8:55
3:44
12:39
2:55
15:34
4:33
20:07
2:45
22:52
2:26
25:18
4:59
30:17
1:20
31:37
3:40
35:17
2:07
37:24
1:12
38:36
23Hanna Larsson
Garphyttans IF
38:552:44
2:44
8:02
10:46
4:49
15:35
2:25
18:00
2:48
20:48
2:31
23:19
2:10
25:29
5:22
30:51
1:09
32:00
3:40
35:40
2:09
37:49
1:06
38:55
24Lina Nilsson
OK Tranan
39:201:59
1:59
5:39
7:38
3:22
11:00
2:16
13:16
2:17
15:33
2:40
18:13
3:58
22:11
8:33
30:44
1:01
31:45
3:06
34:51
3:12
38:03
1:17
39:20
25Karin Hoof
Hestra IF
40:381:58
1:58
5:20
7:18
7:54
15:12
2:39
17:51
2:31
20:22
2:27
22:49
2:32
25:21
5:53
31:14
1:11
32:25
4:08
36:33
2:51
39:24
1:14
40:38
26Linn Danielsson
HJS-Vansbro OK
40:482:37
2:37
5:43
8:20
4:28
12:48
3:01
15:49
3:10
18:59
3:04
22:03
2:27
24:30
5:31
30:01
1:23
31:24
5:51
37:15
2:28
39:43
1:05
40:48
27Elin Sandahl
OK Tyr
41:272:35
2:35
4:55
7:30
2:51
10:21
9:40
20:01
2:25
22:26
2:25
24:51
2:28
27:19
4:34
31:53
1:24
33:17
4:44
38:01
2:10
40:11
1:16
41:27
28Ida Karlsson
Lidköpings VSK
41:513:04
3:04
8:03
11:07
5:38
16:45
2:36
19:21
3:45
23:06
2:30
25:36
2:40
28:16
4:25
32:41
1:34
34:15
4:21
38:36
2:04
40:40
1:11
41:51
29Ida Lingegård
OK Gipen
42:174:51
4:51
11:36
16:27
3:12
19:39
3:12
22:51
2:14
25:05
2:19
27:24
2:13
29:37
3:48
33:25
1:13
34:38
3:59
38:37
2:19
40:56
1:21
42:17
30Malin Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
42:262:13
2:13
6:44
8:57
7:21
16:18
3:28
19:46
2:16
22:02
2:38
24:40
2:40
27:20
5:17
32:37
1:49
34:26
3:36
38:02
3:15
41:17
1:09
42:26
31Ellen Larsson
IF Hagen
43:461:50
1:50
6:40
8:30
9:21
17:51
4:42
22:33
2:30
25:03
2:13
27:16
4:43
31:59
4:14
36:13
1:15
37:28
2:52
40:20
2:00
42:20
1:26
43:46
32Madeleine Attfors
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
45:072:07
2:07
6:34
8:41
11:02
19:43
2:40
22:23
2:50
25:13
3:16
28:29
2:50
31:19
4:38
35:57
1:21
37:18
4:15
41:33
2:18
43:51
1:16
45:07
33Malin Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
45:092:49
2:49
7:20
10:09
4:38
14:47
3:06
17:53
4:49
22:42
3:07
25:49
2:53
28:42
5:29
34:11
1:32
35:43
5:18
41:01
2:41
43:42
1:27
45:09
34Cecilia Carlsson
Garphyttans IF
48:1710:10
10:10
6:30
16:40
4:22
21:02
2:59
24:01
4:16
28:17
2:59
31:16
2:38
33:54
4:26
38:20
1:37
39:57
4:08
44:05
2:48
46:53
1:24
48:17
35Veronica Ljungström
OK Djerf
49:152:29
2:29
9:47
12:16
3:48
16:04
6:20
22:24
3:57
26:21
2:36
28:57
2:25
31:22
8:26
39:48
1:08
40:56
3:24
44:20
3:34
47:54
1:21
49:15
36Sofia Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
50:193:03
3:03
8:56
11:59
4:17
16:16
3:43
19:59
5:37
25:36
3:31
29:07
3:25
32:32
5:38
38:10
1:39
39:49
5:48
45:37
3:16
48:53
1:26
50:19
37Klara Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK OK
52:553:42
3:42
6:38
10:20
3:48
14:08
3:06
17:14
7:49
25:03
2:23
27:26
2:45
30:11
5:00
35:11
1:18
36:29
7:03
43:32
8:14
51:46
1:09
52:55
38Jessica Levin
OK Tyr
53:163:01
3:01
17:12
20:13
4:37
24:50
2:37
27:27
3:45
31:12
2:37
33:49
2:46
36:35
4:42
41:17
1:51
43:08
5:49
48:57
3:14
52:11
1:05
53:16
39Hanna Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
58:382:47
2:47
14:42
17:29
4:23
21:52
3:11
25:03
3:13
28:16
10:05
38:21
3:28
41:49
5:19
47:08
1:31
48:39
5:09
53:48
3:35
57:23
1:15
58:38
40Marika Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
76:054:26
4:26
10:43
15:09
11:30
26:39
15:37
42:16
5:02
47:18
3:21
50:39
4:01
54:40
7:21
62:01
1:50
63:51
7:36
71:27
3:07
74:34
1:31
76:05
Linda Westerberg
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.4:08
4:08
        
25:43
3:13
28:56
1:09
30:05
Emilia Johansson
OK Gisle
Ej godk.6:57
6:57
10:21
17:18
8:29
25:47
4:44
30:31
 
36:34
4:37
41:11
  
46:05
4:17
50:22
2:53
53:15
Åsa Bogren
IF Hagen
Ej godk.3:05
3:05
10:20
13:25
6:04
19:29
  
45:19
2:36
47:55
   
53:50
1:23
55:13
Johanna Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.5:35
5:35
    
9:56
3:30
13:26
7:54
21:20
1:45
23:05
5:21
28:26
3:14
31:40
2:32
34:12




D142780 meter37 anmälda
1Elin Högstrand
Markbygdens OK
25:051:35
1:35
3:57
5:32
3:17
8:49
5:13
14:02
1:48
15:50
1:57
17:47
1:15
19:02
3:09
22:11
1:55
24:06
0:59
25:05
  
2Nathalie Rygh
Mariestads FK
25:181:59
1:59
4:00
5:59
2:32
8:31
6:14
14:45
1:29
16:14
1:53
18:07
1:13
19:20
3:07
22:27
1:50
24:17
1:01
25:18
  
3Frida Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
25:541:40
1:40
3:50
5:30
3:16
8:46
6:16
15:02
1:28
16:30
2:01
18:31
1:17
19:48
3:00
22:48
2:01
24:49
1:05
25:54
  
4Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
26:142:57
2:57
4:08
7:05
2:24
9:29
6:21
15:50
1:28
17:18
1:51
19:09
1:16
20:25
3:03
23:28
1:47
25:15
0:59
26:14
  
5Amanda Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
26:332:04
2:04
3:58
6:02
2:45
8:47
6:55
15:42
1:50
17:32
2:04
19:36
1:15
20:51
2:58
23:49
1:47
25:36
0:57
26:33
  
6Aina Edgren
Trollhättans SOK
28:511:33
1:33
5:32
7:05
2:45
9:50
7:50
17:40
1:32
19:12
1:50
21:02
1:22
22:24
3:12
25:36
2:04
27:40
1:11
28:51
  
7Malin Leandersson
OK Tyr
29:551:52
1:52
4:39
6:31
3:31
10:02
8:16
18:18
1:44
20:02
2:04
22:06
1:16
23:22
3:20
26:42
2:00
28:42
1:13
29:55
  
8Linnea Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
31:122:38
2:38
3:25
6:03
6:44
12:47
8:01
20:48
1:32
22:20
1:59
24:19
1:10
25:29
2:44
28:13
1:57
30:10
1:02
31:12
  
9Elin Blick
OK Alehof
32:262:04
2:04
4:21
6:25
5:20
11:45
6:05
17:50
2:37
20:27
2:01
22:28
2:02
24:30
4:36
29:06
2:16
31:22
1:04
32:26
  
10Sara Nilsson
OK Tranan
32:553:18
3:18
4:29
7:47
3:01
10:48
5:26
16:14
3:37
19:51
2:13
22:04
2:53
24:57
4:10
29:07
2:40
31:47
1:08
32:55
  
11Malin Jansson
Garphyttans IF
33:021:47
1:47
5:29
7:16
3:36
10:52
9:45
20:37
2:17
22:54
2:08
25:02
1:33
26:35
3:16
29:51
2:05
31:56
1:06
33:02
  
12Sanna Skoog
Kils OK
33:234:32
4:32
5:26
9:58
6:22
16:20
6:32
22:52
1:33
24:25
1:47
26:12
1:11
27:23
3:06
30:29
1:50
32:19
1:04
33:23
  
13Julia Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
35:052:46
2:46
5:22
8:08
4:15
12:23
8:23
20:46
1:51
22:37
2:11
24:48
1:38
26:26
3:22
29:48
3:59
33:47
1:18
35:05
  
14Linnea Landfors
Sisu Forshaga SK
35:221:51
1:51
4:26
6:17
3:57
10:14
12:34
22:48
2:18
25:06
2:10
27:16
1:36
28:52
3:25
32:17
2:07
34:24
0:58
35:22
  
15Kajsa Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
35:232:37
2:37
6:30
9:07
3:53
13:00
6:41
19:41
3:01
22:42
2:44
25:26
1:35
27:01
4:00
31:01
3:10
34:11
1:12
35:23
  
16Martina Johansson
Bredareds IF
36:012:52
2:52
5:20
8:12
4:23
12:35
7:27
20:02
2:48
22:50
3:04
25:54
1:34
27:28
4:32
32:00
2:43
34:43
1:18
36:01
  
17Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
36:254:37
4:37
4:55
9:32
4:27
13:59
9:51
23:50
2:02
25:52
2:11
28:03
1:34
29:37
3:21
32:58
2:15
35:13
1:12
36:25
  
18Viktoria Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
37:132:44
2:44
5:50
8:34
3:52
12:26
11:33
23:59
1:53
25:52
2:24
28:16
1:33
29:49
3:50
33:39
2:25
36:04
1:09
37:13
  
19Johanna Andersson
Mariestads FK
39:154:54
4:54
5:50
10:44
3:40
14:24
11:33
25:57
1:49
27:46
2:28
30:14
1:43
31:57
3:47
35:44
2:22
38:06
1:09
39:15
  
20Lisa Sandahl
OK Tyr
40:432:13
2:13
6:17
8:30
4:51
13:21
12:34
25:55
1:56
27:51
2:36
30:27
2:20
32:47
4:30
37:17
2:13
39:30
1:13
40:43
  
21Julia Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
41:526:00
6:00
3:52
9:52
12:33
22:25
7:12
29:37
2:03
31:40
2:01
33:41
1:20
35:01
3:21
38:22
2:24
40:46
1:06
41:52
  
22Sonja Palm
HJS-Vansbro OK
42:063:41
3:41
5:07
8:48
9:03
17:51
8:29
26:20
2:53
29:13
2:53
32:06
2:31
34:37
4:01
38:38
2:13
40:51
1:15
42:06
  
23Linnea Kjellander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
43:232:13
2:13
6:12
8:25
3:28
11:53
14:35
26:28
2:45
29:13
2:29
31:42
3:38
35:20
3:20
38:40
3:29
42:09
1:14
43:23
  
24Victoria Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
45:052:20
2:20
5:14
7:34
11:01
18:35
10:10
28:45
3:06
31:51
2:40
34:31
1:54
36:25
4:51
41:16
2:28
43:44
1:21
45:05
  
25Erika Thorsson
OK Gisle
48:445:17
5:17
6:17
11:34
5:36
17:10
11:03
28:13
4:40
32:53
2:36
35:29
4:17
39:46
4:28
44:14
3:07
47:21
1:23
48:44
  
26Tova Holm
OK Klyftamo
49:385:45
5:45
9:11
14:56
3:43
18:39
10:34
29:13
3:00
32:13
2:57
35:10
1:52
37:02
5:27
42:29
5:45
48:14
1:24
49:38
  
27Malin Hallberg
Lidköpings VSK
51:513:53
3:53
8:22
12:15
4:41
16:56
14:30
31:26
3:34
35:00
4:10
39:10
2:13
41:23
4:07
45:30
4:52
50:22
1:29
51:51
  
28Christina Thuresson
OK Tylöskog
59:006:45
6:45
5:37
12:22
9:12
21:34
18:01
39:35
4:27
44:02
2:49
46:51
2:13
49:04
5:10
54:14
3:31
57:45
1:15
59:00
  
29Pernilla Blomberg
OK Gipen
62:018:27
8:27
8:29
16:56
5:35
22:31
9:20
31:51
11:11
43:02
3:08
46:10
3:20
49:30
7:02
56:32
4:16
60:48
1:13
62:01
  
30Emelie Nilsson
Örkelljunga FK
63:393:52
3:52
5:46
9:38
28:04
37:42
9:44
47:26
3:00
50:26
2:43
53:09
2:32
55:41
4:14
59:55
2:25
62:20
1:19
63:39
  
31Hanna Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
66:044:42
4:42
8:04
12:46
6:20
19:06
11:46
30:52
8:03
38:55
3:28
42:23
12:21
54:44
5:42
60:26
4:00
64:26
1:38
66:04
  
32Ida Önsten
IK Vista
66:424:53
4:53
9:58
14:51
14:33
29:24
18:13
47:37
3:39
51:16
2:59
54:15
2:03
56:18
6:31
62:49
2:50
65:39
1:03
66:42
  
33Jenny Stenberg
OK Gipen
72:129:50
9:50
10:04
19:54
14:33
34:27
18:09
52:36
3:42
56:18
3:04
59:22
2:02
61:24
6:31
67:55
2:49
70:44
1:28
72:12
  
34Kajsa Lång
IF Hagen
84:193:43
3:43
10:49
14:32
9:04
23:36
25:34
49:10
5:12
54:22
5:04
59:26
3:49
63:15
10:42
73:57
8:22
82:19
2:00
84:19
  
Lydia Martinsson
OK Tyr
Ej godk.1:37
1:37
3:50
5:27
2:43
8:10
4:54
13:04
1:50
14:54
2:02
16:56
1:26
18:22
3:04
21:26
 
24:23
  




D122350 meter36 anmälda
1Andrea Svensson
Finspångs SOK
19:052:11
2:11
2:08
4:19
3:38
7:57
1:24
9:21
1:56
11:17
2:41
13:58
2:18
16:16
1:59
18:15
0:50
19:05
   
2Kajsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
23:035:24
5:24
2:24
7:48
3:25
11:13
1:50
13:03
2:16
15:19
3:02
18:21
2:32
20:53
1:15
22:08
0:55
23:03
   
3Annie Önsten
IK Vista
23:492:35
2:35
4:33
7:08
4:27
11:35
1:44
13:19
2:14
15:33
2:56
18:29
2:56
21:25
1:18
22:43
1:06
23:49
   
4Johanna Niklasson
SOK Träff
24:072:30
2:30
3:31
6:01
4:25
10:26
1:45
12:11
2:24
14:35
3:20
17:55
3:15
21:10
2:08
23:18
0:49
24:07
   
5Anna Lång
Stora Tuna OK
24:092:47
2:47
2:54
5:41
5:54
11:35
1:38
13:13
2:13
15:26
3:17
18:43
2:46
21:29
1:42
23:11
0:58
24:09
   
6Emelie Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
25:523:04
3:04
3:32
6:36
4:21
10:57
1:49
12:46
2:13
14:59
5:40
20:39
2:55
23:34
1:23
24:57
0:55
25:52
   
7Ella Wallinder
Göteborg-Majorna OK
27:253:16
3:16
3:33
6:49
4:50
11:39
1:49
13:28
2:27
15:55
5:09
21:04
3:20
24:24
1:59
26:23
1:02
27:25
   
8Hanna Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
27:323:23
3:23
3:13
6:36
5:34
12:10
1:53
14:03
2:27
16:30
5:16
21:46
2:36
24:22
2:14
26:36
0:56
27:32
   
9Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
27:374:36
4:36
2:55
7:31
6:57
14:28
1:42
16:10
2:16
18:26
3:54
22:20
2:56
25:16
1:27
26:43
0:54
27:37
   
10Sofie Andersson
Ryda SK
28:003:18
3:18
3:11
6:29
7:05
13:34
2:00
15:34
2:18
17:52
4:47
22:39
3:01
25:40
1:26
27:06
0:54
28:00
   
11Stina Larsson
IF Hagen
28:042:46
2:46
3:52
6:38
6:12
12:50
1:45
14:35
2:31
17:06
5:14
22:20
3:02
25:22
1:44
27:06
0:58
28:04
   
12Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
28:192:46
2:46
4:20
7:06
4:59
12:05
1:49
13:54
2:38
16:32
5:00
21:32
3:08
24:40
2:42
27:22
0:57
28:19
   
13Malin Helgman
OK Tyr
29:002:29
2:29
2:24
4:53
11:42
16:35
1:39
18:14
2:18
20:32
3:16
23:48
2:42
26:30
1:38
28:08
0:52
29:00
   
14Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
29:444:07
4:07
3:20
7:27
7:26
14:53
1:43
16:36
2:32
19:08
5:35
24:43
2:48
27:31
1:19
28:50
0:54
29:44
   
15Karin Håll
HJS-Vansbro OK
30:073:28
3:28
3:30
6:58
5:58
12:56
1:47
14:43
2:11
16:54
7:47
24:41
2:56
27:37
1:31
29:08
0:59
30:07
   
16Evelina Päiväniemi
Laxå OK
30:192:35
2:35
7:35
10:10
5:30
15:40
2:05
17:45
2:47
20:32
3:45
24:17
3:24
27:41
1:37
29:18
1:01
30:19
   
17Linnea Bogren
IF Hagen
32:093:58
3:58
4:09
8:07
5:20
13:27
2:12
15:39
2:39
18:18
6:44
25:02
3:33
28:35
2:35
31:10
0:59
32:09
   
18Cecilia Boman
Deje SF
32:432:47
2:47
3:41
6:28
10:34
17:02
1:51
18:53
2:40
21:33
5:28
27:01
3:05
30:06
1:36
31:42
1:01
32:43
   
19Anna Källbäcks
HJS-Vansbro OK
34:034:03
4:03
6:51
10:54
8:42
19:36
1:48
21:24
2:56
24:20
4:23
28:43
2:55
31:38
1:25
33:03
1:00
34:03
   
20Klara Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
35:342:29
2:29
3:47
6:16
4:44
11:00
1:44
12:44
2:11
14:55
12:57
27:52
3:21
31:13
3:30
34:43
0:51
35:34
   
21Ellen Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
36:284:21
4:21
4:20
8:41
7:07
15:48
2:01
17:49
2:34
20:23
8:17
28:40
4:55
33:35
1:50
35:25
1:03
36:28
   
22Sofia Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
37:115:49
5:49
4:16
10:05
8:56
19:01
2:59
22:00
3:03
25:03
5:00
30:03
4:02
34:05
2:04
36:09
1:02
37:11
   
23Elin Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
38:547:20
7:20
9:23
16:43
5:38
22:21
2:40
25:01
3:01
28:02
4:16
32:18
3:36
35:54
2:01
37:55
0:59
38:54
   
24Anna Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
38:575:22
5:22
4:12
9:34
11:22
20:56
2:25
23:21
2:53
26:14
4:54
31:08
3:54
35:02
2:55
37:57
1:00
38:57
   
25Maja Karlsson
Vänersborgs SK
39:063:45
3:45
4:21
8:06
12:02
20:08
2:06
22:14
2:14
24:28
5:27
29:55
5:46
35:41
2:33
38:14
0:52
39:06
   
26Clara Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
39:363:05
3:05
4:06
7:11
6:49
14:00
2:10
16:10
2:23
18:33
13:17
31:50
3:19
35:09
3:35
38:44
0:52
39:36
   
27Tove Lång
IF Hagen
40:185:29
5:29
4:41
10:10
9:53
20:03
2:14
22:17
2:53
25:10
6:30
31:40
4:48
36:28
2:49
39:17
1:01
40:18
   
28Lisa Wassén
Vänersborgs SK
42:293:18
3:18
3:29
6:47
9:39
16:26
2:22
18:48
3:00
21:48
6:55
28:43
10:45
39:28
1:55
41:23
1:06
42:29
   
29Johanna Larsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
48:395:45
5:45
16:53
22:38
6:26
29:04
2:08
31:12
2:36
33:48
7:21
41:09
4:32
45:41
1:54
47:35
1:04
48:39
   
30Emma Holmberg
Jönköpings OK
58:425:53
5:53
5:18
11:11
20:47
31:58
3:17
35:15
4:50
40:05
7:37
47:42
7:13
54:55
2:43
57:38
1:04
58:42
   
Hanna Lindström
OK Tranan
Ej godk.4:51
4:51
 
14:07
2:16
16:23
3:24
19:47
4:28
24:15
3:40
27:55
1:53
29:48
1:07
30:55
   




D102160 meter16 anmälda
1Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
15:363:09
3:09
2:06
5:15
1:14
6:29
2:54
9:23
2:04
11:27
1:18
12:45
1:12
13:57
0:49
14:46
0:50
15:36
   
2Jonna Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
16:122:47
2:47
1:47
4:34
1:29
6:03
3:13
9:16
2:21
11:37
1:23
13:00
1:14
14:14
0:56
15:10
1:02
16:12
   
3Johanna Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
16:553:12
3:12
1:42
4:54
1:20
6:14
3:26
9:40
2:02
11:42
1:39
13:21
1:40
15:01
1:00
16:01
0:54
16:55
   
4Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
17:493:32
3:32
2:07
5:39
1:28
7:07
3:39
10:46
2:06
12:52
2:06
14:58
1:09
16:07
0:50
16:57
0:52
17:49
   
5Lisa Johansson
OK Tranan
18:473:17
3:17
2:20
5:37
1:46
7:23
3:21
10:44
2:25
13:09
1:51
15:00
1:51
16:51
1:00
17:51
0:56
18:47
   
6Elvira Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
20:165:01
5:01
2:18
7:19
1:37
8:56
3:16
12:12
2:34
14:46
2:01
16:47
1:35
18:22
0:58
19:20
0:56
20:16
   
7Malin Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
21:384:11
4:11
2:41
6:52
1:58
8:50
4:01
12:51
2:42
15:33
1:36
17:09
2:20
19:29
1:09
20:38
1:00
21:38
   
8Karin Månsson
SOK Träff
23:293:47
3:47
2:36
6:23
2:15
8:38
6:00
14:38
3:29
18:07
1:50
19:57
1:36
21:33
1:02
22:35
0:54
23:29
   
9Maja Welander
OK Djerf
23:305:14
5:14
2:26
7:40
1:49
9:29
5:06
14:35
3:27
18:02
1:45
19:47
1:28
21:15
1:15
22:30
1:00
23:30
   
10Lina Sundqvist
OK Tranan
24:054:27
4:27
1:59
6:26
1:53
8:19
3:32
11:51
 
20:22
1:35
21:57
1:09
23:06
0:59
24:05
   
11Linn Sander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
28:078:18
8:18
2:13
10:31
1:44
12:15
3:32
15:47
2:30
18:17
6:07
24:24
1:35
25:59
1:11
27:10
0:57
28:07
   
12Hanna Mårtensson
OK Skogsstjärnan
30:284:10
4:10
5:45
9:55
2:06
12:01
5:20
17:21
2:59
20:20
5:34
25:54
1:45
27:39
1:47
29:26
1:02
30:28
   
13Elin Håll
HJS-Vansbro OK
36:156:36
6:36
2:21
8:57
3:32
12:29
5:21
17:50
5:04
22:54
3:11
26:05
7:44
33:49
1:12
35:01
1:14
36:15
   
14Tilda Andersson
OK Tyr
43:552:45
2:45
5:27
8:12
14:42
22:54
8:51
31:45
3:35
35:20
1:43
37:03
4:41
41:44
1:07
42:51
1:04
43:55
   




U42800 meter6 anmälda
1Albin Liljeqvist
Stigsökarna
32:011:56
1:56
5:28
7:24
3:34
10:58
7:55
18:53
2:00
20:53
2:33
23:26
3:39
27:05
1:50
28:55
2:10
31:05
0:56
32:01
  
2Erik Svärd
OK Tylöskog
42:202:01
2:01
8:38
10:39
4:10
14:49
13:20
28:09
2:30
30:39
2:55
33:34
3:48
37:22
2:25
39:47
1:40
41:27
0:53
42:20
  
3Linnea Andersson
IK Vista
46:362:11
2:11
7:37
9:48
13:10
22:58
9:12
32:10
2:21
34:31
3:06
37:37
4:06
41:43
1:41
43:24
2:10
45:34
1:02
46:36
  
4Jacob Lilljeqvist
Stigsökarna
46:413:10
3:10
9:45
12:55
5:13
18:08
9:33
27:41
3:40
31:21
3:47
35:08
3:36
38:44
3:04
41:48
2:45
44:33
2:08
46:41
  
5Linnea Herngren
IF Hagen
48:182:17
2:17
11:03
13:20
7:02
20:22
10:55
31:17
2:43
34:00
3:10
37:10
4:10
41:20
3:02
44:22
2:58
47:20
0:58
48:18
  
6Rebecka Dahlgren
OK Gipen
86:032:00
2:00
12:47
14:47
10:27
25:14
16:27
41:41
4:31
46:12
8:52
55:04
4:31
59:35
19:32
79:07
5:53
85:00
1:03
86:03
  




U32350 meter12 anmälda
1Linnéa Johansson
IK Gandvik
28:303:12
3:12
3:19
6:31
5:43
12:14
1:53
14:07
2:29
16:36
4:59
21:35
3:03
24:38
2:49
27:27
1:03
28:30
   
2Tove Wiberg
Mullsjö SOK
30:254:22
4:22
3:40
8:02
5:33
13:35
2:16
15:51
3:02
18:53
4:30
23:23
4:02
27:25
1:55
29:20
1:05
30:25
   
3John Gordon
Stigsökarna
32:023:38
3:38
3:47
7:25
7:56
15:21
2:09
17:30
2:46
20:16
4:42
24:58
3:38
28:36
2:21
30:57
1:05
32:02
   
4Lovisa Danielsson
HJS-Vansbro OK
32:583:14
3:14
12:16
15:30
3:54
19:24
1:37
21:01
2:11
23:12
3:45
26:57
2:47
29:44
2:20
32:04
0:54
32:58
   
5Martin Eriksson
Degerfors OK
33:114:52
4:52
4:19
9:11
5:56
15:07
2:01
17:08
2:40
19:48
5:28
25:16
3:29
28:45
3:27
32:12
0:59
33:11
   
6Fredrik Wunder
Degerfors OK
35:354:04
4:04
5:50
9:54
7:38
17:32
2:20
19:52
3:03
22:55
5:41
28:36
3:55
32:31
2:05
34:36
0:59
35:35
   
7Matilda Herngren
IF Hagen
40:1110:43
10:43
4:46
15:29
8:43
24:12
2:47
26:59
2:55
29:54
4:01
33:55
3:30
37:25
1:52
39:17
0:54
40:11
   
8Karolin Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
42:185:06
5:06
5:59
11:05
6:31
17:36
3:10
20:46
3:20
24:06
7:47
31:53
5:03
36:56
4:20
41:16
1:02
42:18
   
9Ellinor Åhman
Bredareds IF
43:0211:37
11:37
3:04
14:41
7:43
22:24
1:50
24:14
2:28
26:42
8:40
35:22
4:53
40:15
1:53
42:08
0:54
43:02
   
10Elin Jungergård
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
43:495:47
5:47
7:14
13:01
11:16
24:17
2:45
27:02
3:13
30:15
5:45
36:00
3:44
39:44
2:47
42:31
1:18
43:49
   
11Elsa Burén
IK Ymer
46:166:06
6:06
5:08
11:14
11:15
22:29
2:53
25:22
3:42
29:04
7:12
36:16
6:26
42:42
2:29
45:11
1:05
46:16
   




U22160 meter18 anmälda
1Andreas Uller
Kils OK
18:543:33
3:33
2:40
6:13
1:44
7:57
3:27
11:24
2:06
13:30
1:48
15:18
1:19
16:37
1:14
17:51
1:03
18:54
   
2Jonathan Uller
Kils OK
21:124:12
4:12
2:07
6:19
1:37
7:56
3:53
11:49
2:28
14:17
2:57
17:14
1:34
18:48
1:16
20:04
1:08
21:12
   
3Alva Sellgren
Göteborg-Majorna OK
21:553:48
3:48
2:50
6:38
2:10
8:48
4:49
13:37
2:53
16:30
1:32
18:02
1:36
19:38
1:16
20:54
1:01
21:55
   
4Edvin Ljungström
OK Djerf
23:035:28
5:28
2:48
8:16
2:33
10:49
3:44
14:33
3:17
17:50
1:25
19:15
1:43
20:58
1:04
22:02
1:01
23:03
   
5Alice Kjellander
Göteborg-Majorna OK
23:154:51
4:51
3:01
7:52
2:09
10:01
3:53
13:54
3:24
17:18
1:49
19:07
2:01
21:08
1:07
22:15
1:00
23:15
   
6Johanna Stattin-Gustavsson
SOK Träff
25:305:17
5:17
3:01
8:18
2:22
10:40
4:58
15:38
3:19
18:57
1:44
20:41
2:07
22:48
1:34
24:22
1:08
25:30
   
7Erik Lindström
OK Tranan
27:354:18
4:18
2:43
7:01
2:38
9:39
5:34
15:13
4:57
20:10
2:16
22:26
2:36
25:02
1:29
26:31
1:04
27:35
   
8Carl Holmberg
IF Hagen
27:556:15
6:15
2:59
9:14
3:29
12:43
4:33
17:16
3:54
21:10
2:21
23:31
2:03
25:34
1:24
26:58
0:57
27:55
   
9Erik Eriksson
OK Älgen
28:275:41
5:41
3:25
9:06
2:27
11:33
5:41
17:14
4:20
21:34
1:53
23:27
2:29
25:56
1:28
27:24
1:03
28:27
   
10Caroline Bark
Linköpings OK
33:526:07
6:07
4:32
10:39
2:28
13:07
8:04
21:11
3:28
24:39
3:04
27:43
2:50
30:33
2:10
32:43
1:09
33:52
   
11Amanda Samuelsson
Hjobygdens OK
34:507:26
7:26
4:23
11:49
2:26
14:15
6:17
20:32
5:31
26:03
3:47
29:50
2:23
32:13
1:33
33:46
1:04
34:50
   
12Svante Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
40:064:47
4:47
5:04
9:51
4:49
14:40
7:23
22:03
6:14
28:17
3:45
32:02
3:34
35:36
3:27
39:03
1:03
40:06
   
13Ronja Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
41:148:52
8:52
5:43
14:35
3:52
18:27
7:38
26:05
5:32
31:37
2:58
34:35
3:04
37:39
2:15
39:54
1:20
41:14
   




U11940 meter8 anmälda
1Elias Andersson
Värend GN OL
17:573:11
3:11
2:12
5:23
5:00
10:23
2:49
13:12
2:38
15:50
1:10
17:00
0:57
17:57
     
2Ida Lilleeng
OK Gipen
21:394:21
4:21
2:37
6:58
4:42
11:40
3:32
15:12
3:12
18:24
1:48
20:12
1:27
21:39
     
3Axel Halvarsson
OK Kroppefjäll
22:444:04
4:04
2:46
6:50
5:45
12:35
3:26
16:01
3:46
19:47
1:40
21:27
1:17
22:44
     
4Malin Nilsson
OK Tranan
25:354:07
4:07
2:48
6:55
6:22
13:17
4:15
17:32
4:32
22:04
2:20
24:24
1:11
25:35
     
5Ivar Runvik
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
30:505:58
5:58
3:32
9:30
7:24
16:54
5:24
22:18
4:56
27:14
2:23
29:37
1:13
30:50
     
6Klara Wallinder
Göteborg-Majorna OK
32:414:47
4:47
3:15
8:02
9:41
17:43
5:16
22:59
6:05
29:04
2:19
31:23
1:18
32:41
     




INSKOLNING1810 meter26 anmälda
Alma Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
Godkänd3:24
3:24
3:18
6:42
4:29
11:11
2:06
13:17
3:00
16:17
1:09
17:26
1:28
18:54
     
Amanda Mellerdahl
Kils OK
Godkänd4:45
4:45
3:57
8:42
5:05
13:47
2:15
16:02
3:39
19:41
1:38
21:19
1:05
22:24
     
Arvid Aronsson
OK Kroppefjäll
Godkänd6:20
6:20
4:48
11:08
7:27
18:35
3:42
22:17
4:53
27:10
2:45
29:55
2:00
31:55
     
Clara Jacobsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Godkänd4:16
4:16
4:18
8:34
6:39
15:13
3:01
18:14
4:40
22:54
1:36
24:30
1:09
25:39
     
Elias Jonsson
Nydalen SK
Godkänd3:38
3:38
3:03
6:41
4:03
10:44
1:28
12:12
2:45
14:57
1:37
16:34
0:59
17:33
     
Elin Lindblad
OK Djerf
Godkänd4:23
4:23
4:34
8:57
4:43
13:40
3:02
16:42
4:34
21:16
2:02
23:18
1:27
24:45
     
Elin Risberg
Skattkärrs IF
Godkänd7:36
7:36
7:05
14:41
9:07
23:48
4:48
28:36
6:54
35:30
3:23
38:53
2:15
41:08
     
Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
Godkänd4:35
4:35
3:28
8:03
6:20
14:23
2:34
16:57
4:58
21:55
2:13
24:08
0:57
25:05
     
Emelie Ottersten
SOK Träff
Godkänd4:27
4:27
4:12
8:39
4:56
13:35
2:37
16:12
6:29
22:41
1:39
24:20
1:26
25:46
     
Hugo Setthagen
OK Tranan
Godkänd3:51
3:51
3:58
7:49
5:17
13:06
2:03
15:09
3:52
19:01
1:20
20:21
1:21
21:42
     
Ida Roos
SOK Träff
Godkänd5:29
5:29
4:18
9:47
6:04
15:51
3:18
19:09
4:23
23:32
2:20
25:52
1:54
27:46
     
Irma Svensson
OK Klyftamo
Godkänd5:38
5:38
5:18
10:56
8:53
19:49
3:08
22:57
5:11
28:08
2:32
30:40
1:29
32:09
     
Johan Holmberg
IF Hagen
Godkänd4:26
4:26
3:46
8:12
5:38
13:50
2:35
16:25
4:22
20:47
1:37
22:24
1:18
23:42
     
Johanna Samuelsson
Hjobygdens OK
Godkänd5:08
5:08
5:54
11:02
6:28
17:30
3:16
20:46
4:56
25:42
1:50
27:32
1:25
28:57
     
Johannes Jakobsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Godkänd4:44
4:44
3:59
8:43
6:37
15:20
3:19
18:39
5:28
24:07
1:51
25:58
2:30
28:28
     
Jonas Ek
OK Skogsstjärnan
Godkänd4:50
4:50
3:11
8:01
7:13
15:14
2:04
17:18
3:40
20:58
1:53
22:51
1:19
24:10
     
Julia Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
Godkänd6:29
6:29
5:05
11:34
7:37
19:11
3:38
22:49
5:50
28:39
2:22
31:01
1:04
32:05
     
Klas Johansson
OK Tranan
Godkänd4:18
4:18
4:15
8:33
7:00
15:33
2:29
18:02
3:27
21:29
2:14
23:43
1:03
24:46
     
Linnea Holmvik
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Godkänd3:57
3:57
4:55
8:52
6:44
15:36
2:23
17:59
4:04
22:03
1:49
23:52
1:21
25:13
     
Magdalena Augustsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
Godkänd4:39
4:39
4:02
8:41
6:01
14:42
2:59
17:41
4:35
22:16
1:34
23:50
1:43
25:33
     
Matilda Pettersson
SOK Träff
Godkänd6:48
6:48
6:28
13:16
8:48
22:04
3:02
25:06
5:21
30:27
2:43
33:10
1:41
34:51
     
Oscar Roos
SOK Träff
Godkänd5:47
5:47
3:43
9:30
5:28
14:58
2:02
17:00
5:31
22:31
1:49
24:20
1:43
26:03
     
Simon Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
Godkänd5:13
5:13
4:27
9:40
5:51
15:31
1:51
17:22
4:07
21:29
1:10
22:39
1:15
23:54
     
Sofia Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
Godkänd4:34
4:34
4:16
8:50
8:07
16:57
2:48
19:45
5:51
25:36
2:29
28:05
2:11
30:16
     




ÖPPEN 12160 meter2 anmälda
1Nils Ahlmen
Jönköpings OK
29:186:08
6:08
3:23
9:31
2:39
12:10
5:11
17:21
4:02
21:23
2:36
23:59
2:11
26:10
1:57
28:07
1:11
29:18
   
2Patrick Ahlmen
Jönköpings OK
35:026:29
6:29
2:53
9:22
3:19
12:41
8:08
20:49
6:04
26:53
2:25
29:18
2:42
32:00
1:59
33:59
1:03
35:02
   




ÖPPEN 22390 meter19 anmälda
1mikael persson-riis
Klubblös
18:022:41
2:41
2:03
4:44
1:52
6:36
1:27
8:03
1:45
9:48
2:16
12:04
1:34
13:38
2:12
15:50
1:16
17:06
0:56
18:02
  
2Erik Larsson
SOK Träff
21:184:03
4:03
2:21
6:24
3:21
9:45
1:25
11:10
1:49
12:59
2:38
15:37
1:18
16:55
2:08
19:03
1:29
20:32
0:46
21:18
  
3Pelle Järhed
K3 IF
21:193:28
3:28
4:26
7:54
2:05
9:59
1:32
11:31
1:49
13:20
1:56
15:16
1:15
16:31
2:20
18:51
1:36
20:27
0:52
21:19
  
4Gunnar Larsson
SOK Träff
22:514:17
4:17
3:07
7:24
2:10
9:34
1:44
11:18
2:00
13:18
2:10
15:28
1:53
17:21
2:57
20:18
1:34
21:52
0:59
22:51
  
5Maja Persson-Riis
IF Hagen
22:542:45
2:45
3:17
6:02
2:13
8:15
1:52
10:07
2:32
12:39
2:42
15:21
2:01
17:22
2:50
20:12
1:38
21:50
1:04
22:54
  
6Karl-Oskar Jansson-Riis
SOK Träff
23:393:15
3:15
3:05
6:20
5:17
11:37
1:24
13:01
1:43
14:44
2:52
17:36
1:41
19:17
2:15
21:32
1:11
22:43
0:56
23:39
  
7Åsa Larsson
SOK Träff
26:113:51
3:51
3:24
7:15
5:20
12:35
1:43
14:18
2:06
16:24
2:43
19:07
1:40
20:47
2:39
23:26
1:40
25:06
1:05
26:11
  
8jenny harder
IF Hagen
29:233:46
3:46
4:05
7:51
3:08
10:59
1:52
12:51
2:32
15:23
5:50
21:13
1:41
22:54
3:25
26:19
2:03
28:22
1:01
29:23
  
9Eva Persson-Riis
IF Hagen
33:593:09
3:09
3:26
6:35
4:21
10:56
2:01
12:57
2:52
15:49
8:54
24:43
2:03
26:46
3:19
30:05
2:33
32:38
1:21
33:59
  
10Per persson
Klubblös
35:085:46
5:46
4:53
10:39
3:50
14:29
3:41
18:10
3:16
21:26
3:20
24:46
2:48
27:34
3:45
31:19
2:00
33:19
1:49
35:08
  
11Maud Gustavsson
OK Bävern
39:095:24
5:24
4:21
9:45
9:59
19:44
2:11
21:55
2:48
24:43
3:40
28:23
2:40
31:03
3:46
34:49
2:56
37:45
1:24
39:09
  
12Bernt Riis
IF Hagen
40:394:36
4:36
5:50
10:26
6:39
17:05
3:03
20:08
3:43
23:51
4:40
28:31
2:41
31:12
4:27
35:39
3:28
39:07
1:32
40:39
  
13Laila Grann
Kristinehamns OK
46:185:19
5:19
5:44
11:03
4:34
15:37
3:36
19:13
3:34
22:47
11:13
34:00
2:29
36:29
5:26
41:55
3:05
45:00
1:18
46:18
  
14Silvana Nicklasson
OK Gipen
48:546:36
6:36
6:36
13:12
10:03
23:15
3:11
26:26
3:30
29:56
3:56
33:52
3:45
37:37
5:34
43:11
3:05
46:16
2:38
48:54
  
15Magdalena Karlsson
SOK Träff
49:374:17
4:17
4:10
8:27
11:14
19:41
3:14
22:55
3:18
26:13
15:08
41:21
1:50
43:11
2:58
46:09
2:23
48:32
1:05
49:37
  
16Anita Larsson
SOK Träff
50:494:21
4:21
4:25
8:46
10:57
19:43
3:08
22:51
3:34
26:25
7:14
33:39
2:52
36:31
9:45
46:16
2:52
49:08
1:41
50:49
  
17Victoria Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
58:336:50
6:50
6:34
13:24
18:22
31:46
3:33
35:19
4:06
39:25
4:55
44:20
3:49
48:09
5:25
53:34
2:38
56:12
2:21
58:33
  
Carina Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.8:44
8:44
  
17:20
 
23:02
5:02
28:04
6:40
34:44
5:08
39:52
2:26
42:18
  




ÖPPEN 42800 meter19 anmälda
1Dennis Roos
SOK Träff
34:521:34
1:34
4:49
6:23
6:11
12:34
9:08
21:42
2:26
24:08
2:39
26:47
3:11
29:58
1:47
31:45
2:07
33:52
1:00
34:52
  
2Göran Larsson
OK Kroppefjäll
36:461:53
1:53
6:59
8:52
5:05
13:57
8:23
22:20
2:48
25:08
3:02
28:10
3:25
31:35
2:00
33:35
2:05
35:40
1:06
36:46
  
3Ellinor Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
38:311:49
1:49
6:10
7:59
4:44
12:43
11:40
24:23
2:39
27:02
2:48
29:50
3:30
33:20
2:03
35:23
2:13
37:36
0:55
38:31
  
4Kristina Jakobsson
Hjobygdens OK
39:081:56
1:56
7:23
9:19
5:42
15:01
9:35
24:36
2:23
26:59
2:46
29:45
3:15
33:00
2:44
35:44
2:24
38:08
1:00
39:08
  
5Benny Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
41:114:25
4:25
8:20
12:45
6:14
18:59
9:11
28:10
2:42
30:52
2:43
33:35
2:49
36:24
1:56
38:20
1:51
40:11
1:00
41:11
  
6AnnaLena Svärd
OK Tylöskog
41:321:48
1:48
8:07
9:55
6:51
16:46
11:11
27:57
2:25
30:22
2:37
32:59
2:59
35:58
2:03
38:01
2:26
40:27
1:05
41:32
  
7hans toften
Hjobygden OK
41:522:39
2:39
7:42
10:21
4:42
15:03
9:54
24:57
3:06
28:03
3:36
31:39
3:55
35:34
2:22
37:56
2:34
40:30
1:22
41:52
  
8Staffan Welander
OK P4
44:171:55
1:55
8:12
10:07
5:23
15:30
10:51
26:21
2:59
29:20
3:49
33:09
3:14
36:23
3:26
39:49
3:02
42:51
1:26
44:17
  
9Maria Löfvall
IF Hagen
44:262:21
2:21
9:15
11:36
4:23
15:59
13:45
29:44
3:01
32:45
2:28
35:13
2:59
38:12
2:22
40:34
2:47
43:21
1:05
44:26
  
10Sara Johansson
Vännersborg SK
48:341:54
1:54
10:13
12:07
6:32
18:39
13:32
32:11
2:41
34:52
2:53
37:45
5:43
43:28
1:57
45:25
2:10
47:35
0:59
48:34
  
11inger sörlen
Täby OK
52:082:18
2:18
8:25
10:43
8:15
18:58
12:20
31:18
3:58
35:16
4:43
39:59
4:58
44:57
2:53
47:50
2:54
50:44
1:24
52:08
  
12Katarina Stockheden
IF Hallby
53:372:19
2:19
7:20
9:39
11:24
21:03
13:58
35:01
3:56
38:57
3:33
42:30
4:19
46:49
2:18
49:07
3:10
52:17
1:20
53:37
  
13Torbjörn Johansson
OK Älgen
58:292:01
2:01
11:03
13:04
4:31
17:35
24:30
42:05
2:52
44:57
2:27
47:24
4:46
52:10
1:55
54:05
3:25
57:30
0:59
58:29
  
14Rune Brandshage
IK Gandvik
60:523:25
3:25
10:15
13:40
6:28
20:08
19:01
39:09
4:02
43:11
5:16
48:27
4:18
52:45
3:03
55:48
3:34
59:22
1:30
60:52
  
15Roland Gustavsson
Hjobyggdens ok
68:032:48
2:48
9:39
12:27
11:02
23:29
20:10
43:39
3:34
47:13
7:47
55:00
4:40
59:40
2:26
62:06
4:27
66:33
1:30
68:03
  
16Daniel Sandberg
OK Gipen
70:111:45
1:45
7:14
8:59
15:10
24:09
14:37
38:46
3:21
42:07
3:22
45:29
12:21
57:50
8:59
66:49
2:27
69:16
0:55
70:11
  
17Kristina Landfors
Sisu Forshaga SK
73:142:06
2:06
7:40
9:46
8:32
18:18
39:30
57:48
3:23
61:11
2:47
63:58
3:24
67:22
2:16
69:38
2:32
72:10
1:04
73:14
  
Mats Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
Ej godk.2:38
2:38
7:16
9:54
5:32
15:26
 
33:20
4:24
37:44
3:21
41:05
2:35
43:40
2:21
46:01
1:08
47:09
  




ÖPPEN 53550 meter14 anmälda
1Ulf Mellerdahl
Kils OK
38:542:34
2:34
0:56
38:54
4:26
7:00
4:17
11:17
3:56
15:13
1:38
16:51
4:32
21:23
2:26
23:49
2:05
25:54
4:21
30:15
2:45
33:00
2:56
35:56
2:02
37:58
2Joachim Friberg
Istrums SK
39:161:55
1:55
1:04
39:16
3:59
5:54
5:22
11:16
4:06
15:22
2:58
18:20
4:30
22:50
2:08
24:58
1:59
26:57
5:23
32:20
1:04
33:24
2:51
36:15
1:57
38:12
3Martin Abaji
K3 IF
46:562:18
2:18
0:55
46:56
4:30
6:48
4:35
11:23
13:56
25:19
3:41
29:00
3:35
32:35
1:50
34:25
2:14
36:39
3:54
40:33
1:05
41:38
2:36
44:14
1:47
46:01
4Göran Banck
IF Hagen
47:192:36
2:36
0:56
47:19
7:59
10:35
3:53
14:28
6:19
20:47
3:27
24:14
4:44
28:58
3:13
32:11
2:48
34:59
5:01
40:00
1:13
41:13
3:11
44:24
1:59
46:23
5Marina Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
51:554:01
4:01
1:00
51:55
5:46
9:47
4:23
14:10
7:23
21:33
5:09
26:42
6:31
33:13
2:53
36:06
2:08
38:14
5:08
43:22
1:40
45:02
3:23
48:25
2:30
50:55
6Magnus Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
52:052:40
2:40
0:56
52:05
5:35
8:15
3:45
12:00
9:38
21:38
3:10
24:48
4:15
29:03
3:03
32:06
2:33
34:39
9:38
44:17
1:22
45:39
3:06
48:45
2:24
51:09
7Sven-Gunnar Thorsson
OK Gisle
60:447:38
7:38
0:49
60:44
10:15
17:53
3:25
21:18
7:21
28:39
4:04
32:43
4:51
37:34
6:07
43:41
2:19
46:00
6:14
52:14
1:15
53:29
3:50
57:19
2:36
59:55
8Britt-Marie Rydberg
Istrums SK
67:294:07
4:07
1:18
67:29
8:35
12:42
8:16
20:58
9:02
30:00
3:13
33:13
8:10
41:23
3:35
44:58
2:56
47:54
6:43
54:37
4:49
59:26
3:57
63:23
2:48
66:11
9Hans Wåhlin
Mullsjö SOK
67:514:11
4:11
1:11
67:51
7:01
11:12
6:40
17:52
13:09
31:01
3:11
34:12
7:04
41:16
2:44
44:00
3:05
47:05
4:52
51:57
1:52
53:49
10:40
64:29
2:11
66:40
10Emil Wåhlin
Mullsjö SOK
72:367:12
7:12
1:00
72:36
5:27
12:39
17:26
30:05
6:56
37:01
3:41
40:42
6:33
47:15
2:40
49:55
2:37
52:32
11:29
64:01
1:26
65:27
4:03
69:30
2:06
71:36
11Bejamin Rolfö
Markbygdens OK
74:574:22
4:22
0:46
74:57
4:12
8:34
31:51
40:25
5:30
45:55
5:46
51:41
4:13
55:54
1:53
57:47
1:59
59:46
6:08
65:54
1:02
66:56
2:53
69:49
4:22
74:11
Ulf Johansson
OK Gisle
Ej godk.9:56
9:56

63:59
10:36
20:32
7:12
27:44
7:18
35:02
3:40
38:42
8:35
47:17
4:15
51:32
     




ÖPPEN 72900 meter22 anmälda
1tornie ottersten
K3IF
24:340:54
0:54
1:02
24:34
1:45
2:39
4:21
7:00
1:33
8:33
2:50
11:23
1:00
12:23
2:42
15:05
1:13
16:18
2:03
18:21
1:24
19:45
3:11
22:56
0:36
23:32
2Johan Liljeqvist
Stigsökarna
31:170:57
0:57
1:00
31:17
1:46
2:43
8:16
10:59
1:59
12:58
3:09
16:07
1:01
17:08
3:21
20:29
1:04
21:33
2:39
24:12
2:15
26:27
3:15
29:42
0:35
30:17
3Britt-Marie Erlandsson
Stigsökarna
31:271:25
1:25
1:03
31:27
2:18
3:43
6:59
10:42
1:45
12:27
3:17
15:44
1:17
17:01
3:12
20:13
1:19
21:32
2:22
23:54
1:42
25:36
4:05
29:41
0:43
30:24
4Robert Forsberg
OK Tylöskog
31:451:05
1:05
0:54
31:45
2:41
3:46
4:28
8:14
2:35
10:49
3:28
14:17
1:18
15:35
4:09
19:44
1:12
20:56
2:12
23:08
2:28
25:36
4:24
30:00
0:51
30:51
5Claes Setthagen
OK Tranan
33:200:49
0:49
0:53
33:20
2:05
2:54
4:34
7:28
6:13
13:41
5:06
18:47
0:58
19:45
3:20
23:05
1:06
24:11
2:35
26:46
1:36
28:22
3:29
31:51
0:36
32:27
6Linda Nilsson
Kristinehamns OK
35:511:00
1:00
1:01
35:51
2:28
3:28
5:27
8:55
2:29
11:24
7:22
18:46
1:52
20:38
3:41
24:19
1:05
25:24
2:28
27:52
1:37
29:29
4:43
34:12
0:38
34:50
7Hans Hansson
Markbygdens OK
37:101:23
1:23
1:33
37:10
3:08
4:31
5:27
9:58
2:02
12:00
4:08
16:08
1:32
17:40
4:56
22:36
1:31
24:07
2:54
27:01
2:29
29:30
5:23
34:53
0:44
35:37
8Eva Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
38:291:24
1:24
1:18
38:29
2:56
4:20
6:07
10:27
1:40
12:07
5:44
17:51
1:27
19:18
4:38
23:56
1:30
25:26
2:31
27:57
2:13
30:10
5:54
36:04
1:07
37:11
9Britten Persson
Finspångs SOK
43:032:05
2:05
1:20
43:03
3:10
5:15
6:34
11:49
2:06
13:55
5:36
19:31
1:41
21:12
4:44
25:56
1:36
27:32
3:13
30:45
2:41
33:26
7:09
40:35
1:08
41:43
10Leif Rydberg
Istrums SK
43:591:43
1:43
1:21
43:59
3:14
4:57
7:03
12:00
2:07
14:07
6:12
20:19
1:53
22:12
5:29
27:41
1:40
29:21
3:21
32:42
2:56
35:38
6:04
41:42
0:56
42:38
11Kristina Nyström
Mariestad FK
46:111:19
1:19
1:00
46:11
2:32
3:51
5:42
9:33
1:37
11:10
14:42
25:52
1:23
27:15
4:58
32:13
1:47
34:00
2:52
36:52
2:24
39:16
5:00
44:16
0:55
45:11
12Peter Nyström
Mariestads FK
49:021:10
1:10
1:13
49:02
2:49
3:59
6:50
10:49
3:12
14:01
14:29
28:30
1:25
29:55
5:17
35:12
1:26
36:38
2:56
39:34
2:26
42:00
4:55
46:55
0:54
47:49
13Torbjörn Hagin
IK Gandvik
58:451:57
1:57
1:06
58:45
3:35
5:32
7:07
12:39
2:25
15:04
18:55
33:59
1:52
35:51
4:56
40:47
1:47
42:34
4:47
47:21
3:16
50:37
5:55
56:32
1:07
57:39
14Thore Johansson
IK Gandvik
58:574:17
4:17
1:32
58:57
3:58
8:15
8:17
16:32
3:57
20:29
9:23
29:52
2:53
32:45
6:44
39:29
2:26
41:55
3:32
45:27
4:08
49:35
6:38
56:13
1:12
57:25
15Mikael Johansson
OK Tranan
60:332:04
2:04
1:23
60:33
3:48
5:52
9:38
15:30
2:23
17:53
7:24
25:17
2:36
27:53
6:55
34:48
2:08
36:56
4:35
41:31
3:32
45:03
12:57
58:00
1:10
59:10
16Jan Lenhammar
OK Gränsen
60:454:34
4:34
0:55
60:45
3:42
8:16
7:52
16:08
6:00
22:08
16:51
38:59
3:59
42:58
4:13
47:11
1:06
48:17
2:53
51:10
2:50
54:00
5:13
59:13
0:37
59:50
17Anna-Maria Israelsson
OK Tylöskog
63:450:56
0:56
1:00
63:45
5:47
6:43
8:00
14:43
6:57
21:40
16:19
37:59
2:30
40:29
5:08
45:37
1:25
47:02
2:55
49:57
1:53
51:50
10:01
61:51
0:54
62:45
18Lars Anebreid
Falkenbergs OK
75:011:37
1:37
1:28
75:01
3:24
5:01
6:53
11:54
12:16
24:10
9:41
33:51
2:06
35:57
5:02
40:59
1:55
42:54
3:22
46:16
2:36
48:52
23:23
72:15
1:18
73:33
19Annelie Blomqvist
Degerfors OK
76:022:15
2:15
1:38
76:02
6:33
8:48
14:11
22:59
3:25
26:24
11:10
37:34
2:16
39:50
10:07
49:57
2:20
52:17
6:48
59:05
4:21
63:26
9:28
72:54
1:30
74:24
Daniel Persson
OK Gränsen
Ej godk.1:03
1:03

62:25
2:17
3:20
16:33
19:53
2:48
22:41
        
james montgomery
Krisitnehamns OK
Ej godk.2:16
2:16
1:09
53:15
3:25
5:41
9:00
14:41
4:04
18:45
6:39
25:24
1:51
27:15
4:35
31:50
1:13
33:03
2:53
35:56
3:39
39:35
 
52:06
Maria Holmberg
Jönköpings OK
Ej godk.1:11
1:11

50:34
2:32
3:43
6:44
10:27
5:12
15:39
 
33:36
      




ÖPPEN 85110 meter12 anmälda
1Mattias Karlsson
OK Alehof
42:511:10
1:10
4:33
40:34
5:17
6:27
0:46
41:20
1:42
8:09
0:39
41:59
2:58
11:07
0:52
42:51
5:13
16:20
1:36
17:56
2:08
20:04
3:50
23:54
0:52
24:46
7:29
32:15
1:55
34:10
1:51
36:01
2Björn Persson
Växjö OK
44:321:12
1:12
2:52
42:06
4:49
6:01
0:50
42:56
1:31
7:32
0:40
43:36
3:44
11:16
0:56
44:32
5:08
16:24
1:46
18:10
2:16
20:26
5:12
25:38
0:58
26:36
8:23
34:59
2:08
37:07
2:07
39:14
3Lars Axelsson
Hjobygdens OK
44:440:55
0:55
2:30
42:04
4:41
5:36
1:05
43:09
1:13
6:49
0:40
43:49
2:34
9:23
0:55
44:44
7:45
17:08
1:31
18:39
1:51
20:30
7:02
27:32
0:45
28:17
7:42
35:59
1:51
37:50
1:44
39:34
4Jonas Månsson
SOK Träff
55:341:06
1:06
3:53
52:50
6:46
7:52
0:59
53:49
4:58
12:50
0:48
54:37
3:19
16:09
0:57
55:34
6:52
23:01
2:16
25:17
2:55
28:12
5:59
34:11
1:00
35:11
9:23
44:34
2:09
46:43
2:14
48:57
5Håkan Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
58:081:02
1:02
4:51
55:30
5:24
6:26
0:52
56:22
10:17
16:43
0:48
57:10
3:06
19:49
0:58
58:08
7:59
27:48
1:44
29:32
2:14
31:46
3:59
35:45
0:52
36:37
9:37
46:14
2:17
48:31
2:08
50:39
6Ylva Sunesson
Haninge SOK
58:531:29
1:29
4:51
56:00
5:40
7:09
0:59
56:59
1:51
9:00
0:50
57:49
11:57
20:57
1:04
58:53
6:51
27:48
2:05
29:53
2:26
32:19
4:24
36:43
0:50
37:33
9:08
46:41
2:20
49:01
2:08
51:09
7Staffan Edström
OK Gisle
70:301:27
1:27
3:48
67:18
7:37
9:04
1:13
68:31
2:42
11:46
0:57
69:28
4:58
16:44
1:02
70:30
8:20
25:04
2:53
27:57
8:24
36:21
5:05
41:26
5:20
46:46
11:22
58:08
2:35
60:43
2:47
63:30
8Bengt Johansson
OK P4
125:182:03
2:03
7:07
120:29
22:27
24:30
2:28
122:57
4:09
28:39
1:07
124:04
24:55
53:34
1:14
125:18
12:50
66:24
3:19
69:43
3:31
73:14
12:32
85:46
1:09
86:55
18:10
105:05
5:07
110:12
3:10
113:22
Erik Skaar
Ryda SK
Ej godk.1:05
1:05
5:34
6:39
2:20
8:59
8:36
17:35

34:21
        
Mikael Larsson
Skattkärrs IF
Ej godk.1:20
1:20
3:51
51:25
6:55
8:15
2:01
53:26
5:35
13:50
0:58
54:24


0:58
55:22
   
31:00
1:02
32:02
10:50
42:52
2:28
45:20
2:14
47:34
Lars Ljungberg
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.2:32
2:32
17:14
19:46
3:19
23:05
9:09
32:14

97:23
14:05
46:19
5:56
52:15
4:37
56:52
12:34
69:26
1:30
70:56
   
Gert Johansson
IK Gandvik
Ej godk.1:30
1:30
7:26
89:37
10:26
11:56
2:58
92:35
2:59
14:55
1:20
93:55


1:20
95:15

43:56
2:14
46:10
6:01
52:11
8:53
61:04
1:14
62:18
12:59
75:17
3:25
78:42
3:29
82:11




H17-203550 meter1 anmälda
1Joakim Persson
Kils OK
53:232:11
2:11
0:54
53:23
16:32
18:43
3:24
22:07
4:59
27:06
3:53
30:59
4:11
35:10
2:28
37:38
2:08
39:46
5:50
45:36
1:13
46:49
3:09
49:58
2:31
52:29




D17-203000 meter1 anmälda
1Petra Ericsson
Hjobygdens OK
52:321:45
1:45
7:47
9:32
15:40
25:12
5:55
31:07
2:47
33:54
3:52
37:46
2:26
40:12
3:10
43:22
3:07
46:29
3:34
50:03
1:09
51:12
1:20
52:32



Skapad 2008-03-29 18:17:28 med OLA version 3.5.1