H18 Natt Medel Lång Tot
1 Albin Ridefelt OK Linné   43,31 22,16   65,47
2 Gustav Eklöf IK Ymer   45,16 23,29   68,45
3 Erik Andersson IK Gandvik   49,25 24,56   74,21
4 Andreas Karlsson Mariestads FK   47,43 27,27   75,10
5 Simon Markendahl OK Klyftamo   47,40 27,37   75,17
6 Peter Markendahl OK Klyftamo   46,39 28,58   75,37
7 Christoffer Andersén IK Gandvik   49,57 30,49   80,46
8 Albin Evertsson OK Klyftamo   54,32 31,16   85,48
9 Rasmus Persson Falköpings AIK OK   57,49 29,04   86,53
10 Marcus Hansson Herrestads AIF   57,05 30,32   87,37
11 Olle Algotson OK Tylöskog   73,22 43,25   116,47
12 Mathias Johansson KFUM Örebro OK   85,11 34,07   119,18
13 Erik Stenberg OK Gipen   92,55 41,55   134,50
  Rickard Börjesson Hestra IF   47,56 ej     999,00
  Christoffer Ohlsson Uddevalla OK   47,27 ej godk   999,00
  Adam Fredén Falköpings AIK OK   70,58 ej godk   999,00
  Dennis Nyqvist OK Gipen   82,38 ej godk   999,00
H16 Natt Medel Lång Tot
1 Christer Garpenlund KFUM Örebro OK   34,40 24,16   58,56
2 Karl-Johan Westberg OK Tranan   35,13 26,00   61,13
3 Johan Salomonsson Vänersborgs SK   38,49 26,16   65,05
4 Mandus Ridefelt OK Linné   34,19 31,53   66,12
5 Jens Wängdahl OK Gipen   41,08 26,36   67,44
6 Fredrik Nilsson Örkelljunga FK   38,41 30,14   68,55
7 Carl-Johan Fredman Hestra IF   39,22 29,36   68,58
8 Marcus Jansson Garphyttans IF   42,48 27,12   70,00
9 Jesper Öström OK Tyr   44,32 26,32   71,04
10 Erik Jansson Garphyttans IF   39,43 33,28   73,11
11 Gustav Hagström Falköpings AIK OK   41,12 32,34   73,46
12 Erik Classon OK Orinto   37,04 36,43   73,47
13 Joel Andersson IK Gandvik   41,21 37,50   79,11
14 Adrian Pauli Istrums SK   42,06 38,04   80,10
15 Albin Andersson Markbygdens OK   59,04 26,43   85,47
16 Eric Sand IK Gandvik   61,14 29,30   90,44
17 Anton Hallor OK Tisaren   59,03 36,52   95,55
18 Martin Frisk Markbygdens OK   48,48 49,40   98,28
19 Martin Ahlberger Hestra IF   63,48 37,13   101,01
20 Simon Samuelsson IK Ymer   58,48 45,07   103,55
21 Erik Gödecke OK Tylöskog   52,25 58,28   110,53
22 Tobias Mattsson Trollhättans SOK   56,01 57,06   113,07
23 Johan Sandström OK Gipen   68,32 51,32   120,04
  Martin Larsson Hestra IF   52,47 43,50   999,00
  Tobias Edström OK Gisle   46,47 ej godk   999,00
  Jakob Lund OK Orinto   73,00 ej godk   999,00
H14 Natt Medel Lång Tot
1 Viktor Flingmark Uddevalla OK   22,04 27,30   49,34
2 Pontus Karlsson Markbygdens OK   28,21 25,41   54,02
3 Anton Nilsson OK Tranan   30,55 27,29   58,24
4 Martin Ericson OK Djerf   28,46 34,44   63,30
5 Erik Skärberg Vänersborgs SK   41,22 35,32   76,54
6 Alexander Fors Attunda OK   30,51 47,00   77,51
7 Gustav von Haugwitz SOK Träff   48,24 43,15   91,39
  Olle Månsson SOK Träff   35,11 ej godk   999,00
  Anders Hansen-Haug Askersunds OK   37,39 ej     999,00
D18 Natt Medel Lång Tot
1 Lina Larsson Vänersborgs SK   40,39 28,08   68,47
2 Moa Johanson OK Skogsstjärnan   42,21 29,53   72,14
3 Beatrice Gustavsson OK Bävern   42,51 34,52   77,43
4 Lina Mattsson OK Kåre   47,33 31,24   78,57
5 Jenny Furusköld IK Gandvik   53,08 35,29   88,37
6 Sara Karlsson OK Skogsstjärnan   51,21 38,25   89,46
7 Anna Algotson OK Tylöskog   58,11 37,28   95,39
8 Ylva Wängdahl OK Gipen   71,20 84,31   155,51
  Frida Gustafsson Jönköpings OK   43,48 ej     999,00
  Linda Nilsson OK Skogsstjärnan   60,38 ej godk   999,00
D16 Natt Medel Lång Tot
1 Lisa Pedersen OK Skogshjortarna   32,57 23,55   56,52
2 Sara Jonsson OK Klyftamo   39,17 27,09   66,26
3 Maria Johansson OK Skärmen   38,53 29,24   68,17
4 Anna Larsson IF Hagen   42,33 26,46   69,19
5 Ellinor Johansson OK Skogsstjärnan   38,35 31,19   69,54
6 Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK   40,51 29,27   70,18
7 Therese Enenge Bredareds IF   44,48 27,49   72,37
8 Maja Falk Ulricehamns OK   47,41 27,22   75,03
9 Anna Lundqvist Kils OK   43,29 36,42   80,11
10 Evelina Johansson Vänersborgs SK   49,16 32,54   82,10
11 Lovisa Mannfolk Ulricehamns OK   51,52 31,04   82,56
12 Sandra Boman Deje SF   48,57 34,10   83,07
13 Lina Josefsson Rydboholms SK   48,36 36,32   85,08
14 Elin Sandahl OK Tyr   44,24 41,27   85,51
15 Lovisa Hansson Bredareds IF   52,17 34,44   87,01
16 Maria Markendahl OK Klyftamo   56,30 37,22   93,52
17 Karin Hoof Hestra IF   54,57 40,38   95,35
18 Hanna Larsson Garphyttans IF   57,23 38,55   96,18
19 Malin Dahlberg Falköpings AIK OK   60,56 45,09   106,05
  Johanna Alfredsson Vänersborgs SK   58,29 ej godk   999,00
D14 Natt Medel Lång Tot
1 Nathalie Rygh Mariestads FK   22,47 25,18   48,05
2 Sara Hagström Falköpings AIK OK   24,40 26,14   50,54
3 Amanda Jacobsson Degerfors OK   28,16 26,33   54,49
4 Aina Edgren Trollhättans SOK   29,45 28,51   58,36
5 Frida Hedin Hjärnarps GH OL   34,14 25,54   60,08
6 Linnea Wahlgren Sjövalla FK   30,48 31,12   62,00
7 Sanna Skoog Kils OK   32,03 33,23   65,26
8 Julia Ohlsson Uddevalla OK   24,43 41,52   66,35
9 Julia Mattsson Trollhättans SOK   33,10 35,05   68,15
10 Amanda Blennow Falköpings AIK OK   36,11 36,25   72,36
11 Lisa Sandahl OK Tyr   35,25 40,43   76,08
12 Victoria Gunnerek OK Klyftamo   31,55 45,05   77,00
13 Johanna Andersson Mariestads FK   42,24 39,15   81,39
14 Erika Thorsson OK Gisle   39,38 48,44   88,22
15 Christina Thuresson OK Tylöskog   37,28 59,00   96,28
16 Pernilla Blomberg OK Gipen   50,45 62,01   112,46
17 Jenny Stenberg OK Gipen   79,35 72,12   151,47
  Lydia Martinsson OK Tyr   26,16 ej godk   999,00
  Sofia Karlsson Istrums SK   52,54 ej     999,00