TibroTrippeln Natt 08, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2008-03-28

H753060 meter5 anmälda
1Sven-Johan Persson
IK Gandvik
40:157:09
7:09
6:23
13:32
11:49
25:21
2:15
27:36
5:17
32:53
1:53
34:46
3:53
38:39
1:36
40:15
    
2Stig Sahl
IF Hagen
41:006:51
6:51
7:16
14:07
10:26
24:33
2:21
26:54
5:28
32:22
3:29
35:51
3:33
39:24
1:36
41:00
    
3Karl Åkerman
Motala AIF OL
42:587:56
7:56
7:58
15:54
10:51
26:45
3:04
29:49
5:50
35:39
1:59
37:38
4:01
41:39
1:19
42:58
    




H703400 meter9 anmälda
1Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
36:445:42
5:42
5:56
11:38
8:00
19:38
2:54
22:32
6:33
29:05
3:11
32:16
3:15
35:31
1:13
36:44
    
2Arne Yngström
Hagaby GoIF
40:445:33
5:33
5:23
10:56
10:11
21:07
5:19
26:26
6:39
33:05
3:13
36:18
3:12
39:30
1:14
40:44
    
3Göran Malmberg
IK Gandvik
42:137:52
7:52
6:38
14:30
9:05
23:35
2:00
25:35
7:51
33:26
4:21
37:47
3:13
41:00
1:13
42:13
    
4Bengt Österblom
K 3 IF
48:118:02
8:02
8:28
16:30
12:06
28:36
3:32
32:08
7:09
39:17
4:02
43:19
3:22
46:41
1:30
48:11
    
5Björn Egner
Hemming/Njård
48:159:35
9:35
10:10
19:45
11:03
30:48
3:55
34:43
6:19
41:02
3:15
44:17
2:47
47:04
1:11
48:15
    
6Sven-Olof Lundin
Sol Tranås
49:056:50
6:50
11:36
18:26
10:53
29:19
2:37
31:56
7:33
39:29
3:29
42:58
4:34
47:32
1:33
49:05
    
7Stig Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
51:197:27
7:27
8:17
15:44
10:10
25:54
3:20
29:14
7:28
36:42
7:35
44:17
5:20
49:37
1:42
51:19
    
8Kjell Persson
Mariestads FK
52:218:53
8:53
8:17
17:10
12:09
29:19
3:12
32:31
9:12
41:43
4:05
45:48
4:20
50:08
2:13
52:21
    
9Rolf Gävert
Västvärmlands OK
69:4517:19
17:19
5:41
23:00
28:59
51:59
1:52
53:51
7:46
61:37
3:29
65:06
3:04
68:10
1:35
69:45
    




H654280 meter19 anmälda
1Lars Ljungberg
Trollhättans SOK
37:165:06
5:06
4:46
9:52
6:02
15:54
2:41
18:35
2:54
21:29
4:27
25:56
1:33
27:29
4:12
31:41
1:54
33:35
1:21
34:56
1:16
36:12
1:04
37:16
2Erland Ling
Jönköpings OK
43:566:46
6:46
5:43
12:29
7:46
20:15
3:32
23:47
1:50
25:37
4:27
30:04
2:11
32:15
4:20
36:35
3:36
40:11
1:20
41:31
1:14
42:45
1:11
43:56
3Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
44:316:45
6:45
5:34
12:19
9:25
21:44
2:36
24:20
1:48
26:08
5:03
31:11
1:41
32:52
5:53
38:45
1:51
40:36
1:20
41:56
1:23
43:19
1:12
44:31
4Yngve Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
45:396:31
6:31
6:55
13:26
6:52
20:18
3:02
23:20
2:44
26:04
5:44
31:48
1:52
33:40
5:35
39:15
2:26
41:41
1:32
43:13
1:16
44:29
1:10
45:39
5Kurt Fredrixon
OK Skogshjortarna
49:056:22
6:22
6:43
13:05
7:51
20:56
7:30
28:26
1:44
30:10
4:58
35:08
1:40
36:48
6:00
42:48
2:25
45:13
1:24
46:37
1:21
47:58
1:07
49:05
6Bengt Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
50:557:03
7:03
6:21
13:24
10:16
23:40
3:51
27:31
3:59
31:30
6:01
37:31
1:44
39:15
4:45
44:00
2:28
46:28
1:24
47:52
1:32
49:24
1:31
50:55
7Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
52:426:53
6:53
6:04
12:57
6:57
19:54
8:47
28:41
4:14
32:55
4:41
37:36
1:50
39:26
7:08
46:34
2:38
49:12
1:11
50:23
1:12
51:35
1:07
52:42
8Arne Gustafsson
Hagaby GoIF
52:547:30
7:30
7:27
14:57
8:44
23:41
4:03
27:44
2:00
29:44
5:43
35:27
2:28
37:55
6:04
43:59
3:29
47:28
2:10
49:38
1:44
51:22
1:32
52:54
9Lars-B Larsson
OK Tyr
53:246:30
6:30
10:02
16:32
7:42
24:14
6:10
30:24
2:32
32:56
5:20
38:16
1:47
40:03
5:28
45:31
2:54
48:25
1:32
49:57
1:46
51:43
1:41
53:24
10Lars-Erik Larsson
OK Amne
53:466:30
6:30
13:45
20:15
8:21
28:36
3:11
31:47
2:47
34:34
4:51
39:25
2:06
41:31
6:06
47:37
2:10
49:47
1:16
51:03
1:21
52:24
1:22
53:46
11Folke Dahlén
Lidköpings VSK
54:2517:01
17:01
6:06
23:07
7:09
30:16
3:56
34:12
2:38
36:50
5:07
41:57
1:42
43:39
4:24
48:03
2:17
50:20
1:28
51:48
1:28
53:16
1:09
54:25
12Åke Nordberg
OK Klyftamo
54:397:50
7:50
7:17
15:07
13:05
28:12
3:41
31:53
2:06
33:59
6:01
40:00
2:11
42:11
5:18
47:29
2:32
50:01
1:34
51:35
1:31
53:06
1:33
54:39
13Henrik Hvoslef
IK Stern
56:106:38
6:38
9:31
16:09
9:29
25:38
4:26
30:04
1:51
31:55
5:02
36:57
1:50
38:47
11:13
50:00
2:09
52:09
1:21
53:30
1:26
54:56
1:14
56:10
14Karl-Inge Karlsson
Istrums SK
59:278:48
8:48
8:45
17:33
7:57
25:30
3:20
28:50
9:16
38:06
6:12
44:18
2:25
46:43
5:14
51:57
2:41
54:38
1:38
56:16
1:48
58:04
1:23
59:27
15Gunnar Johansson
Mariestads FK
69:188:11
8:11
7:53
16:04
15:31
31:35
4:14
35:49
3:14
39:03
7:19
46:22
2:25
48:47
7:09
55:56
7:53
63:49
2:10
65:59
1:50
67:49
1:29
69:18
16Ivan Ernvid
Nitta IF
74:347:21
7:21
6:55
14:16
8:35
22:51
10:26
33:17
8:00
41:17
6:33
47:50
2:34
50:24
7:01
57:25
12:25
69:50
1:37
71:27
1:35
73:02
1:32
74:34




H604430 meter13 anmälda
1Anders Montelius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
39:294:43
4:43
4:33
9:16
8:15
17:31
2:37
20:08
1:27
21:35
7:17
28:52
4:14
33:06
2:38
35:44
2:30
38:14
1:15
39:29
  
2Stig Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
41:435:06
5:06
4:59
10:05
8:14
18:19
4:29
22:48
1:24
24:12
7:01
31:13
4:25
35:38
2:37
38:15
2:25
40:40
1:03
41:43
  
3Olle Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
43:504:35
4:35
4:49
9:24
10:59
20:23
2:38
23:01
1:43
24:44
7:37
32:21
4:34
36:55
3:12
40:07
2:40
42:47
1:03
43:50
  
4Rolf Gabrielsson
Falköpings AIK OK
49:315:46
5:46
5:34
11:20
8:44
20:04
3:17
23:21
1:55
25:16
9:52
35:08
6:07
41:15
3:29
44:44
3:11
47:55
1:36
49:31
  
5Christer Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
52:577:23
7:23
6:09
13:32
8:38
22:10
3:49
25:59
2:46
28:45
10:44
39:29
5:33
45:02
3:29
48:31
3:09
51:40
1:17
52:57
  
6Styrbjörn Jansson
IF Hagen
54:126:49
6:49
5:09
11:58
13:01
24:59
3:55
28:54
1:32
30:26
10:33
40:59
5:33
46:32
3:29
50:01
2:52
52:53
1:19
54:12
  
7Rune Klockare
OK Tyr
54:186:12
6:12
5:23
11:35
8:45
20:20
11:41
32:01
1:32
33:33
8:31
42:04
5:04
47:08
3:11
50:19
2:45
53:04
1:14
54:18
  
8Lars Wahlström
Istrums SK
57:346:34
6:34
7:26
14:00
11:17
25:17
4:12
29:29
1:49
31:18
10:41
41:59
5:49
47:48
4:01
51:49
4:13
56:02
1:32
57:34
  
9Karl-Evert Svensson
IF Hagen
64:374:46
4:46
7:31
12:17
12:48
25:05
8:15
33:20
10:45
44:05
8:26
52:31
5:29
58:00
2:42
60:42
2:39
63:21
1:16
64:37
  
10Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
95:508:31
8:31
8:16
16:47
12:55
29:42
4:54
34:36
26:57
61:33
13:39
75:12
8:01
83:13
5:34
88:47
4:35
93:22
2:28
95:50
  
Sven-Erik Johansson
Mariestads FK
Ej godk.8:21
8:21
5:35
13:56
     
58:44
2:32
61:16
1:20
62:36
  




H555010 meter24 anmälda
1Lasse Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
45:084:14
4:14
3:46
8:00
7:17
15:17
6:14
21:31
2:23
23:54
4:09
28:03
3:58
32:01
6:25
38:26
2:30
40:56
3:03
43:59
1:09
45:08
 
2Tomas Olausson
Askersunds OK
45:323:54
3:54
3:23
7:17
6:59
14:16
6:08
20:24
2:19
22:43
6:08
28:51
3:42
32:33
6:38
39:11
2:18
41:29
2:56
44:25
1:07
45:32
 
3Bo Eklöf
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47:315:09
5:09
3:58
9:07
7:41
16:48
8:37
25:25
2:30
27:55
3:25
31:20
4:06
35:26
5:56
41:22
2:11
43:33
2:55
46:28
1:03
47:31
 
4Sten Olsson
OK Klyftamo
48:524:20
4:20
4:13
8:33
7:18
15:51
8:27
24:18
2:20
26:38
4:01
30:39
3:57
34:36
6:45
41:21
3:02
44:23
3:15
47:38
1:14
48:52
 
5Tommy Westerberg
IF Hagen
52:224:08
4:08
3:54
8:02
11:03
19:05
7:27
26:32
2:23
28:55
6:01
34:56
4:12
39:08
6:17
45:25
2:46
48:11
3:04
51:15
1:07
52:22
 
6Bertil Karlsson
Hjobygdens OK
53:085:06
5:06
6:10
11:16
10:55
22:11
7:12
29:23
2:16
31:39
3:48
35:27
4:28
39:55
6:23
46:18
2:30
48:48
3:06
51:54
1:14
53:08
 
7Christer Nälemark
OK Djerf
53:405:12
5:12
4:28
9:40
8:40
18:20
7:41
26:01
3:43
29:44
6:09
35:53
3:48
39:41
6:43
46:24
3:01
49:25
3:10
52:35
1:05
53:40
 
8Mats Haglund
OK Djerf
56:034:46
4:46
4:05
8:51
9:04
17:55
9:42
27:37
2:38
30:15
4:20
34:35
4:46
39:21
9:12
48:33
2:54
51:27
3:25
54:52
1:11
56:03
 
9Yngve Nilsson
OK Gipen
58:074:56
4:56
5:02
9:58
8:06
18:04
9:07
27:11
3:01
30:12
5:13
35:25
4:23
39:48
9:48
49:36
3:09
52:45
3:56
56:41
1:26
58:07
 
10Torbjörn Lage
Helsingborgs SOK
58:235:17
5:17
4:46
10:03
7:56
17:59
11:15
29:14
2:40
31:54
5:09
37:03
5:34
42:37
7:33
50:10
3:00
53:10
3:59
57:09
1:14
58:23
 
11Sven-Olof Johansson
Vaggeryds SOK
63:085:45
5:45
5:27
11:12
11:30
22:42
9:39
32:21
3:23
35:44
5:10
40:54
5:40
46:34
7:33
54:07
3:49
57:56
3:49
61:45
1:23
63:08
 
12Bo Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
64:235:04
5:04
5:06
10:10
13:25
23:35
7:46
31:21
4:11
35:32
5:46
41:18
6:41
47:59
7:05
55:04
2:47
57:51
5:25
63:16
1:07
64:23
 
13Tommy Holtbring
OK Amne
67:126:13
6:13
5:48
12:01
8:49
20:50
9:04
29:54
3:31
33:25
8:20
41:45
5:40
47:25
8:32
55:57
3:31
59:28
6:14
65:42
1:30
67:12
 
14Björn Engström
Lerums SOK
70:146:13
6:13
5:09
11:22
9:26
20:48
20:31
41:19
3:15
44:34
4:19
48:53
6:50
55:43
6:53
62:36
2:52
65:28
3:45
69:13
1:01
70:14
 
15Göran Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
72:176:45
6:45
16:01
22:46
9:44
32:30
11:23
43:53
2:30
46:23
4:25
50:48
5:15
56:03
7:37
63:40
3:14
66:54
4:03
70:57
1:20
72:17
 
16Anders Pettersson
Hjobygdens OK
73:205:35
5:35
14:50
20:25
12:34
32:59
8:45
41:44
3:01
44:45
4:27
49:12
5:00
54:12
10:16
64:28
3:30
67:58
4:07
72:05
1:15
73:20
 
17Lars Christensen
OK Djerf
80:256:04
6:04
3:46
9:50
26:12
36:02
10:50
46:52
2:47
49:39
6:37
56:16
9:05
65:21
7:39
73:00
2:31
75:31
3:26
78:57
1:28
80:25
 
Ingvar Andersson
OK Amne
Ej godk.5:44
5:44
4:20
10:04
15:25
25:29
      
60:13
1:20
61:33
 
Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
Ej godk.6:15
6:15
4:55
11:10
25:25
36:35
8:57
45:32
2:09
47:41
3:32
51:13
11:06
62:19
  
76:17
1:10
77:27
 
Kent Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
Ej godk.5:46
5:46
6:19
12:05
17:51
29:56
    
41:58
3:24
45:22
3:50
49:12
1:16
50:28
 




H505240 meter23 anmälda
1Göran Valfridsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
42:533:51
3:51
3:30
7:21
5:37
12:58
5:36
18:34
2:49
21:23
4:02
25:25
8:32
33:57
2:57
36:54
1:29
38:23
1:00
39:23
2:18
41:41
1:12
42:53
2Thomas Svensson
Motala AIF OL
43:313:55
3:55
4:44
8:39
5:42
14:21
5:35
19:56
3:32
23:28
3:53
27:21
7:31
34:52
3:03
37:55
1:21
39:16
0:58
40:14
2:11
42:25
1:06
43:31
3Anders Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
49:084:03
4:03
3:57
8:00
5:25
13:25
7:43
21:08
3:59
25:07
7:48
32:55
6:05
39:00
3:07
42:07
1:39
43:46
2:06
45:52
2:10
48:02
1:06
49:08
4Morgan Tideman
Jönköpings OK
50:364:31
4:31
3:58
8:29
7:01
15:30
8:30
24:00
3:02
27:02
4:26
31:28
8:18
39:46
3:33
43:19
1:26
44:45
2:40
47:25
2:10
49:35
1:01
50:36
5Tommy Roos
Falköpings AIK OK
57:335:14
5:14
4:23
9:37
6:44
16:21
7:21
23:42
3:57
27:39
6:39
34:18
8:48
43:06
4:46
47:52
2:17
50:09
3:06
53:15
3:06
56:21
1:12
57:33
6Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
57:396:50
6:50
6:14
13:04
6:31
19:35
6:49
26:24
5:58
32:22
5:29
37:51
9:11
47:02
3:38
50:40
1:51
52:31
1:06
53:37
2:47
56:24
1:15
57:39
7Sven-Erik Brodin
OK Djerf
58:396:26
6:26
5:12
11:38
7:12
18:50
10:31
29:21
4:45
34:06
4:56
39:02
8:42
47:44
3:40
51:24
1:53
53:17
1:31
54:48
2:41
57:29
1:10
58:39
8Jan-Åke Emilsson
Gudhems IF
60:255:02
5:02
5:33
10:35
6:03
16:38
6:34
23:12
4:44
27:56
6:18
34:14
16:15
50:29
3:30
53:59
1:41
55:40
1:00
56:40
2:41
59:21
1:04
60:25
9Jouni Hansen-Haug
Askersunds OK
61:215:58
5:58
5:08
11:06
7:38
18:44
7:33
26:17
5:14
31:31
7:52
39:23
9:28
48:51
4:27
53:18
2:20
55:38
1:22
57:00
3:09
60:09
1:12
61:21
10Per-Anders Furusköld
IK Gandvik
61:515:16
5:16
7:08
12:24
8:28
20:52
7:23
28:15
4:43
32:58
6:20
39:18
9:18
48:36
4:26
53:02
2:18
55:20
1:34
56:54
3:39
60:33
1:18
61:51
11Lars Elfving
OK Gipen
62:215:17
5:17
5:01
10:18
8:17
18:35
12:35
31:10
6:10
37:20
4:16
41:36
10:50
52:26
3:31
55:57
1:39
57:36
1:26
59:02
2:19
61:21
1:00
62:21
12Per-Eric Carlsson
IF Hagen
62:544:38
4:38
4:18
8:56
8:12
17:08
16:03
33:11
3:27
36:38
6:15
42:53
7:39
50:32
4:36
55:08
1:50
56:58
1:39
58:37
2:52
61:29
1:25
62:54
13Urban Larsson
IF Hagen
63:035:19
5:19
5:19
10:38
7:50
18:28
8:34
27:02
5:13
32:15
7:47
40:02
9:52
49:54
4:52
54:46
2:35
57:21
1:25
58:46
2:55
61:41
1:22
63:03
14Bengt-Åke Jansson
Främmestads IK
64:248:48
8:48
5:52
14:40
5:55
20:35
6:35
27:10
4:43
31:53
6:20
38:13
16:13
54:26
3:26
57:52
1:40
59:32
1:05
60:37
2:42
63:19
1:05
64:24
15Lars Hagrot
Täby OK
65:127:10
7:10
4:25
11:35
10:28
22:03
11:25
33:28
4:20
37:48
6:21
44:09
8:35
52:44
3:58
56:42
2:06
58:48
2:16
61:04
2:44
63:48
1:24
65:12
16Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
67:226:10
6:10
6:12
12:22
7:57
20:19
9:03
29:22
5:53
35:15
6:00
41:15
13:08
54:23
4:45
59:08
1:57
61:05
1:15
62:20
3:43
66:03
1:19
67:22
17Peder Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
70:285:26
5:26
6:23
11:49
15:59
27:48
8:49
36:37
6:53
43:30
7:39
51:09
9:10
60:19
3:53
64:12
1:41
65:53
1:02
66:55
2:27
69:22
1:06
70:28
18Bengt Johansson
OK P4
87:577:34
7:34
7:33
15:07
9:26
24:33
10:32
35:05
9:03
44:08
13:08
57:16
9:10
66:26
5:02
71:28
2:13
73:41
9:39
83:20
3:05
86:25
1:32
87:57
Kenth Edin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.12:59
12:59
5:20
18:19
11:39
29:58
   
49:32
3:28
53:00
1:59
54:59
2:26
57:25
3:01
60:26
1:22
61:48
Benny Hoffman
Gudhems IF
Ej godk.5:15
5:15
6:10
11:25
12:14
23:39
 
30:19
5:11
35:30
16:54
52:24
4:11
56:35
1:51
58:26
4:43
63:09
3:11
66:20
1:10
67:30




H455570 meter25 anmälda
1Stefan Lund
OK Orinto
44:124:02
4:02
0:58
44:12
4:12
8:14
5:45
13:59
1:08
15:07
6:34
21:41
4:02
25:43
6:09
31:52
1:57
33:49
4:29
38:18
1:52
40:10
0:54
41:04
2:10
43:14
2Jan Hansson
Stenungsunds OK
45:144:06
4:06
1:03
45:14
4:17
8:23
5:22
13:45
1:09
14:54
6:19
21:13
3:19
24:32
6:22
30:54
2:00
32:54
5:41
38:35
2:36
41:11
0:51
42:02
2:09
44:11
3Erik Hellsvik
IK Gandvik
47:514:33
4:33
1:05
47:51
4:29
9:02
5:45
14:47
1:24
16:11
6:57
23:08
2:52
26:00
7:28
33:28
1:52
35:20
5:38
40:58
2:30
43:28
0:55
44:23
2:23
46:46
4Lars Holmberg
IF Hagen
47:544:11
4:11
1:09
47:54
4:34
8:45
5:36
14:21
1:05
15:26
6:14
21:40
3:49
25:29
6:21
31:50
3:44
35:34
5:43
41:17
2:13
43:30
0:56
44:26
2:19
46:45
5Tom Hollowell
OK Tyr
49:514:32
4:32
0:58
49:51
3:54
8:26
6:30
14:56
1:07
16:03
7:22
23:25
3:51
27:16
5:48
33:04
2:02
35:06
8:40
43:46
2:05
45:51
0:57
46:48
2:05
48:53
6Per-Arne Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
51:194:06
4:06
0:59
51:19
4:18
8:24
7:53
16:17
1:42
17:59
6:30
24:29
5:44
30:13
5:45
35:58
3:52
39:50
5:24
45:14
2:08
47:22
0:54
48:16
2:04
50:20
7Bo Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
52:096:27
6:27
1:05
52:09
4:36
11:03
5:15
16:18
1:20
17:38
9:29
27:07
3:22
30:29
6:36
37:05
1:58
39:03
6:09
45:12
2:18
47:30
1:00
48:30
2:34
51:04
8Bo Gustavsson
OK Tylöskog
52:344:47
4:47
1:02
52:34
4:16
9:03
5:29
14:32
1:13
15:45
7:13
22:58
6:58
29:56
6:35
36:31
2:13
38:44
5:53
44:37
2:31
47:08
1:57
49:05
2:27
51:32
9Pär Lundqvist
Hagaby GoIF
53:074:43
4:43
1:17
53:07
4:23
9:06
6:11
15:17
1:16
16:33
8:22
24:55
4:02
28:57
7:00
35:57
2:16
38:13
6:26
44:39
3:30
48:09
0:56
49:05
2:45
51:50
10Per Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
59:094:50
4:50
1:10
59:09
4:34
9:24
9:49
19:13
1:51
21:04
9:20
30:24
4:20
34:44
8:07
42:51
2:10
45:01
6:44
51:45
2:40
54:25
1:01
55:26
2:33
57:59
11Tomas Nyström
IF Hagen
63:165:10
5:10
1:01
63:16
5:55
11:05
8:46
19:51
1:56
21:47
7:57
29:44
6:57
36:41
8:41
45:22
3:08
48:30
6:43
55:13
3:07
58:20
1:25
59:45
2:30
62:15
12Egon Gustavsson
OK Bävern
63:395:21
5:21
1:09
63:39
5:06
10:27
10:13
20:40
1:25
22:05
7:04
29:09
3:38
32:47
9:12
41:59
5:29
47:28
6:51
54:19
2:33
56:52
2:47
59:39
2:51
62:30
13Hans Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
65:395:17
5:17
1:05
65:39
5:01
10:18
7:27
17:45
1:51
19:36
11:44
31:20
3:53
35:13
11:20
46:33
4:57
51:30
6:14
57:44
2:34
60:18
1:16
61:34
3:00
64:34
14Anders Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
69:225:42
5:42
1:16
69:22
5:13
10:55
10:35
21:30
1:20
22:50
12:33
35:23
6:01
41:24
8:58
50:22
2:57
53:19
7:53
61:12
3:01
64:13
1:14
65:27
2:39
68:06
15Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
69:456:46
6:46
1:00
69:45
7:02
13:48
8:20
22:08
1:35
23:43
7:15
30:58
7:54
38:52
10:07
48:59
1:56
50:55
8:21
59:16
2:36
61:52
4:14
66:06
2:39
68:45
16Krister Karlsson
Istrums SK
74:505:39
5:39
1:42
74:50
5:03
10:42
9:12
19:54
1:43
21:37
9:48
31:25
6:47
38:12
9:15
47:27
4:18
51:45
13:11
64:56
3:41
68:37
1:22
69:59
3:09
73:08
17Leif Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
77:045:24
5:24
1:06
77:04
9:29
14:53
10:00
24:53
1:41
26:34
8:22
34:56
11:44
46:40
12:08
58:48
3:05
61:53
7:09
69:02
2:50
71:52
1:44
73:36
2:22
75:58
18Håkan Persson
Laxå OK
79:555:18
5:18
1:23
79:55
6:22
11:40
9:13
20:53
7:56
28:49
8:30
37:19
6:50
44:09
14:17
58:26
2:45
61:11
9:32
70:43
3:20
74:03
1:16
75:19
3:13
78:32
19Leif Sandahl
OK Tyr
84:296:44
6:44
1:18
84:29
4:59
11:43
13:49
25:32
1:29
27:01
25:20
52:21
4:50
57:11
7:47
64:58
3:19
68:17
7:32
75:49
2:51
78:40
1:32
80:12
2:59
83:11
Anders Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.8:20
8:20
1:40
63:37
8:06
16:26
8:01
24:27
13:41
38:08
    
49:53
3:56
53:49
5:07
58:56
3:01
61:57
Mats Jönsson
Korsnäs IF OK
Ej godk.5:45
5:45
1:25
16:28
          
15:03




H406270 meter22 anmälda
1Erik Forsgren
OK Tyr
44:004:27
4:27
4:39
9:06
4:43
13:49
2:06
15:55
7:46
23:41
0:44
24:25
1:44
26:09
2:29
28:38
9:35
38:13
2:15
40:28
2:38
43:06
0:54
44:00
2Magnus Albinsson
OK Tyr
44:384:06
4:06
5:13
9:19
4:43
14:02
1:55
15:57
7:50
23:47
0:40
24:27
1:49
26:16
2:25
28:41
9:59
38:40
2:15
40:55
2:38
43:33
1:05
44:38
3Per Jansson
OK Djerf
52:313:56
3:56
4:20
8:16
10:18
18:34
2:10
20:44
8:29
29:13
0:39
29:52
1:24
31:16
2:14
33:30
13:13
46:43
2:20
49:03
2:34
51:37
0:54
52:31
4Lasse Karlsson
Gudhems IF
55:154:56
4:56
5:18
10:14
8:41
18:55
2:15
21:10
11:23
32:33
0:41
33:14
1:57
35:11
2:30
37:41
11:04
48:45
2:48
51:33
2:43
54:16
0:59
55:15
5Bo Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
56:255:00
5:00
6:23
11:23
7:21
18:44
2:10
20:54
11:01
31:55
0:47
32:42
2:14
34:56
2:53
37:49
12:01
49:50
2:31
52:21
3:10
55:31
0:54
56:25
6Magnus Södervall
IK Gandvik
56:494:09
4:09
7:12
11:21
4:59
16:20
5:50
22:10
10:38
32:48
0:46
33:34
1:59
35:33
3:09
38:42
12:07
50:49
2:21
53:10
2:36
55:46
1:03
56:49
7Kjell Einarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
57:214:49
4:49
4:27
9:16
6:20
15:36
5:09
20:45
9:15
30:00
0:56
30:56
2:42
33:38
3:46
37:24
12:47
50:11
3:03
53:14
3:10
56:24
0:57
57:21
8Stefan Eriksson
OK Älgen
58:365:39
5:39
4:49
10:28
6:36
17:04
2:09
19:13
10:36
29:49
0:42
30:31
2:19
32:50
2:48
35:38
14:48
50:26
3:24
53:50
3:37
57:27
1:09
58:36
9Ulf Larsson
Garphyttans IF
59:526:37
6:37
5:01
11:38
7:20
18:58
2:44
21:42
10:45
32:27
1:01
33:28
1:56
35:24
3:13
38:37
14:00
52:37
2:51
55:28
3:05
58:33
1:19
59:52
10Patrik Fors
Attunda OK
60:515:13
5:13
5:36
10:49
7:41
18:30
2:56
21:26
11:09
32:35
0:52
33:27
2:03
35:30
3:27
38:57
13:39
52:36
2:53
55:29
4:11
59:40
1:11
60:51
11Janne Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
62:325:15
5:15
5:03
10:18
9:07
19:25
4:35
24:00
11:47
35:47
0:54
36:41
2:38
39:19
3:06
42:25
12:21
54:46
3:16
58:02
3:19
61:21
1:11
62:32
12Roger Gunnarsson
Falköpings AIK OK
63:205:45
5:45
5:52
11:37
11:45
23:22
3:39
27:01
9:43
36:44
1:07
37:51
2:35
40:26
2:53
43:19
12:05
55:24
3:21
58:45
3:31
62:16
1:04
63:20
13Anders Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
66:435:12
5:12
4:49
10:01
6:57
16:58
2:16
19:14
11:22
30:36
0:46
31:22
2:12
33:34
9:44
43:18
12:23
55:41
6:35
62:16
3:23
65:39
1:04
66:43
14Jonas Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
67:064:47
4:47
4:49
9:36
6:55
16:31
2:42
19:13
8:38
27:51
0:48
28:39
1:58
30:37
12:32
43:09
12:23
55:32
2:45
58:17
7:42
65:59
1:07
67:06
15Peter Nilsson
OK Tranan
68:055:32
5:32
4:53
10:25
6:31
16:56
2:37
19:33
10:33
30:06
0:59
31:05
2:22
33:27
14:08
47:35
12:32
60:07
3:00
63:07
3:43
66:50
1:15
68:05
16Peter Ravnell
Gudhems IF
75:4012:57
12:57
14:38
27:35
11:50
39:25
3:02
42:27
10:10
52:37
0:43
53:20
1:55
55:15
2:27
57:42
11:05
68:47
2:47
71:34
2:59
74:33
1:07
75:40
Kent Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.5:42
5:42
4:55
10:37
5:42
16:19
3:26
19:45
   
27:16
10:07
37:23
2:22
39:45
3:06
42:51
0:59
43:50
Peter Johansson
KFUM Örebro OK
Ej godk.28:52
28:52
         
37:09
2:46
39:55
Åke Wijkmark
IF Hagen
Ej godk.
Per Ola Thuresson
OK Tylöskog
Ej godk.7:03
7:03
6:55
13:58
17:55
31:53
3:43
35:36
     
66:30
4:54
71:24
1:12
72:36




H357290 meter11 anmälda
1Ulf Johansson
OK Gisle
62:015:00
5:00
3:16
56:23
3:04
8:04
2:03
58:26
1:26
9:30
2:25
60:51
1:10
10:40
1:10
62:01
7:30
18:10
14:00
32:10
0:50
33:00
1:53
34:53
5:42
40:35
3:06
43:41
2:09
45:50
7:17
53:07
2Mats Bergenfur
OK Älgen
65:104:35
4:35
3:10
59:41
7:38
12:13
2:05
61:46
1:25
13:38
2:20
64:06
1:13
14:51
1:04
65:10
6:49
21:40
13:56
35:36
0:51
36:27
1:51
38:18
5:31
43:49
2:58
46:47
1:56
48:43
7:48
56:31
3Anders Jonsson
Skattkärrs IF
66:414:40
4:40
3:18
60:41
3:45
8:25
2:20
63:01
1:23
9:48
2:33
65:34
1:00
10:48
1:07
66:41
9:20
20:08
13:54
34:02
0:53
34:55
2:07
37:02
5:09
42:11
4:01
46:12
5:01
51:13
6:10
57:23
4Peter Risberg
Skattkärrs IF
76:025:08
5:08
3:12
67:02
3:35
8:43
5:24
72:26
2:43
11:26
2:30
74:56
1:04
12:30
1:06
76:02
8:24
20:54
14:19
35:13
1:01
36:14
2:06
38:20
5:41
44:01
3:34
47:35
4:34
52:09
11:41
63:50
5Mikael Larsson
Skattkärrs IF
78:045:01
5:01
3:28
70:57
3:05
8:06
2:19
73:16
2:37
10:43
3:30
76:46
1:05
11:48
1:18
78:04
9:34
21:22
14:03
35:25
1:02
36:27
2:34
39:01
5:04
44:05
3:16
47:21
5:10
52:31
14:58
67:29
6Mikael Tallberg
OK Älgen
85:515:53
5:53
4:15
78:44
5:41
11:34
2:36
81:20
1:45
13:19
3:13
84:33
1:08
14:27
1:18
85:51
8:16
22:43
17:48
40:31
1:03
41:34
2:20
43:54
6:09
50:03
3:48
53:51
8:03
61:54
12:35
74:29




H21 LÅNG10650 meter41 anmälda
1David Bejbom
Vänersborgs SK
65:336:39
6:39
2:55
50:13
7:07
13:46
1:42
51:55
0:39
14:25
2:27
54:22
1:38
16:03
1:42
56:04
3:23
19:26
0:53
56:57
8:21
27:47
2:19
59:16
3:09
30:56
1:28
60:44
8:17
39:13
1:11
61:55
0:49
40:02
1:23
63:18
1:11
41:13
1:31
64:49
1:51
43:04
0:44
65:33
4:14
47:18
2Rikard Pentonen
Hestra IF
65:366:40
6:40
2:58
50:17
7:03
13:43
1:44
52:01
0:38
14:21
2:24
54:25
1:32
15:53
1:41
56:06
3:31
19:24
0:53
56:59
7:58
27:22
2:20
59:19
3:41
31:03
1:28
60:47
8:23
39:26
1:09
61:56
0:41
40:07
1:24
63:20
1:08
41:15
1:29
64:49
1:52
43:07
0:47
65:36
4:12
47:19
3Martin Ivarsson
Vänersborgs SK
66:246:30
6:30
1:52
49:55
7:33
14:03
1:03
50:58
0:41
14:44
1:31
52:29
1:25
16:09
2:42
55:11
3:23
19:32
1:42
56:53
7:48
27:20
2:37
59:30
3:35
30:55
1:57
61:27
8:44
39:39
0:54
62:21
0:47
40:26
1:30
63:51
1:03
41:29
1:43
65:34
1:55
43:24
0:50
66:24
4:39
48:03
4Martin Ivarsson
IFK Göteborg
67:006:26
6:26
1:35
49:26
7:34
14:00
1:09
50:35
0:39
14:39
1:25
52:00
1:21
16:00
2:55
54:55
3:18
19:18
0:52
55:47
7:59
27:17
1:39
57:26
3:36
30:53
2:44
60:10
8:35
39:28
1:53
62:03
0:48
40:16
2:20
64:23
1:09
41:25
1:41
66:04
1:54
43:19
0:56
67:00
4:32
47:51
5Jonas Wallin
Vänersborgs SK
67:226:42
6:42
1:54
49:53
7:10
13:52
0:53
50:46
0:38
14:30
1:34
52:20
1:27
15:57
2:49
55:09
3:25
19:22
1:48
56:57
8:01
27:23
2:30
59:27
3:37
31:00
2:20
61:47
8:36
39:36
1:21
63:08
0:46
40:22
1:40
64:48
1:06
41:28
1:47
66:35
1:53
43:21
0:47
67:22
4:38
47:59
6Erik Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
67:366:27
6:27
2:03
49:49
7:31
13:58
0:54
50:43
0:39
14:37
1:40
52:23
1:25
16:02
2:39
55:02
3:18
19:20
1:53
56:55
7:59
27:19
2:27
59:22
3:45
31:04
2:30
61:52
8:27
39:31
1:26
63:18
0:49
40:20
1:42
65:00
1:07
41:27
1:45
66:45
2:00
43:27
0:51
67:36
4:19
47:46
7Emil Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
67:526:33
6:33
2:56
50:58
7:12
13:45
2:19
53:17
0:41
14:26
2:42
55:59
1:29
15:55
2:03
58:02
3:45
19:40
1:25
59:27
8:13
27:53
1:39
61:06
3:13
31:06
1:43
62:49
8:29
39:35
0:55
63:44
0:50
40:25
1:31
65:15
1:06
41:31
1:41
66:56
1:58
43:29
0:56
67:52
4:33
48:02
8Tony Larsson
Istrums SK
68:206:37
6:37
1:59
49:54
7:07
13:44
0:53
50:47
0:40
14:24
1:39
52:26
1:32
15:56
3:25
55:51
3:27
19:23
1:45
57:36
8:16
27:39
3:23
60:59
3:19
30:58
1:35
62:34
8:26
39:24
1:21
63:55
0:49
40:13
1:44
65:39
1:11
41:24
1:44
67:23
1:52
43:16
0:57
68:20
4:39
47:55
9Stefan Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
68:536:39
6:39
1:41
49:34
7:02
13:41
1:14
50:48
0:41
14:22
1:46
52:34
1:32
15:54
3:16
55:50
3:27
19:21
1:54
57:44
8:36
27:57
3:32
61:16
3:11
31:08
2:18
63:34
8:14
39:22
0:56
64:30
0:49
40:11
1:30
66:00
1:11
41:22
1:51
67:51
2:01
43:23
1:02
68:53
4:30
47:53
10Tommy Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
69:336:25
6:25
3:51
51:40
7:15
13:40
1:14
52:54
0:40
14:20
1:41
54:35
1:31
15:51
2:01
56:36
3:28
19:19
0:55
57:31
7:56
27:15
1:41
59:12
3:47
31:02
2:47
61:59
8:27
39:29
1:56
63:55
0:48
40:17
2:32
66:27
1:09
41:26
2:10
68:37
2:00
43:26
0:56
69:33
4:23
47:49
11Johan Persson
Hagaby GoIF
72:076:52
6:52
3:00
55:07
7:14
14:06
1:54
57:01
0:41
14:47
2:46
59:47
1:33
16:20
1:53
61:40
3:17
19:37
0:57
62:37
8:51
28:28
1:34
64:11
4:01
32:29
1:50
66:01
10:12
42:41
1:27
67:28
0:54
43:35
1:40
69:08
1:32
45:07
2:01
71:09
2:10
47:17
0:58
72:07
4:50
52:07
12Niklas Alvaeus
Jönköpings OK
72:516:50
6:50
2:30
54:23
7:06
13:56
1:26
55:49
0:40
14:36
1:42
57:31
1:32
16:08
2:54
60:25
3:27
19:35
2:01
62:26
9:07
28:42
2:51
65:17
3:59
32:41
1:48
67:05
10:02
42:43
1:13
68:18
0:55
43:38
1:41
69:59
1:17
44:55
1:56
71:55
2:13
47:08
0:56
72:51
4:45
51:53
Conny Rantzow
Hestra IF
72:516:41
6:41
1:44
53:46
7:10
13:51
1:24
55:10
0:40
14:31
1:37
56:47
1:34
16:05
3:13
60:00
3:26
19:31
2:13
62:13
7:55
27:26
2:37
64:50
3:39
31:05
1:50
66:40
8:40
39:45
1:25
68:05
0:49
40:34
1:55
70:00
1:05
41:39
1:56
71:56
1:57
43:36
0:55
72:51
8:26
52:02
14Henning Spjelkavik
IL Tyrving
73:526:37
6:37
2:13
54:42
7:33
14:10
1:03
55:45
0:46
14:56
1:54
57:39
1:26
16:22
2:58
60:37
3:31
19:53
2:03
62:40
8:29
28:22
2:41
65:21
3:47
32:09
2:32
67:53
10:07
42:16
1:18
69:11
1:02
43:18
1:43
70:54
1:54
45:12
1:58
72:52
2:11
47:23
1:00
73:52
5:06
52:29
15Oscar Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
73:556:45
6:45
3:13
55:08
7:09
13:54
1:51
56:59
0:38
14:32
2:35
59:34
1:29
16:01
1:53
61:27
3:29
19:30
1:43
63:10
8:59
28:29
1:43
64:53
4:02
32:31
2:53
67:46
10:11
42:42
0:54
68:40
0:54
43:36
1:50
70:30
1:32
45:08
2:32
73:02
2:03
47:11
0:53
73:55
4:44
51:55
16Rickard Holmqvist
Hestra IF
74:126:32
6:32
2:10
54:34
7:15
13:47
1:04
55:38
0:40
14:27
2:49
58:27
1:37
16:04
2:18
60:45
3:29
19:33
1:13
61:58
8:57
28:30
1:29
63:27
3:56
32:26
2:46
66:13
9:15
41:41
2:13
68:26
0:58
42:39
2:46
71:12
1:20
43:59
2:01
73:13
2:28
46:27
0:59
74:12
5:57
52:24
17Robert Grann
Arboga OK
75:216:47
6:47
3:19
55:46
7:41
14:28
2:21
58:07
0:38
15:06
3:08
61:15
1:27
16:33
2:25
63:40
3:17
19:50
1:30
65:10
8:42
28:32
1:47
66:57
4:11
32:43
2:50
69:47
10:05
42:48
0:53
70:40
0:58
43:46
1:45
72:25
1:33
45:19
1:56
74:21
2:09
47:28
1:00
75:21
4:59
52:27
18Staffan Åkerlund
Jönköpings OK
75:576:52
6:52
3:17
55:54
7:20
14:12
2:01
57:55
0:41
14:53
3:23
61:18
1:36
16:29
2:20
63:38
3:18
19:47
1:34
65:12
8:53
28:40
1:56
67:08
3:59
32:39
2:10
69:18
10:10
42:49
1:06
70:24
0:55
43:44
2:00
72:24
1:34
45:18
2:15
74:39
2:16
47:34
1:18
75:57
5:03
52:37
19Richard Tengström
Vänersborgs SK
77:206:43
6:43
2:19
57:48
8:09
14:52
1:01
58:49
0:43
15:35
2:13
61:02
1:38
17:13
1:40
62:42
4:03
21:16
1:22
64:04
9:16
30:32
1:45
65:49
4:00
34:32
3:34
69:23
10:23
44:55
2:00
71:23
0:53
45:48
2:41
74:04
1:16
47:04
2:20
76:24
2:39
49:43
0:56
77:20
5:46
55:29
20Anders Påhlman
Istrums SK
77:436:35
6:35
3:09
55:06
7:20
13:55
1:00
56:06
0:39
14:34
1:42
57:48
1:32
16:06
3:36
61:24
3:36
19:42
3:50
65:14
8:37
28:19
1:45
66:59
4:00
32:19
2:53
69:52
10:27
42:46
1:58
71:50
0:54
43:40
2:46
74:36
1:30
45:10
2:04
76:40
2:05
47:15
1:03
77:43
4:42
51:57
21Kalle Björkman
Arboga OK
78:096:44
6:44
2:20
54:51
7:18
14:02
2:41
57:32
0:40
14:42
2:04
59:36
1:33
16:15
2:46
62:22
3:23
19:38
1:00
63:22
8:48
28:26
2:59
66:21
4:09
32:35
3:20
69:41
10:25
43:00
2:08
71:49
0:49
43:49
2:51
74:40
1:32
45:21
2:31
77:11
2:05
47:26
0:58
78:09
5:05
52:31
22Andreas Holmqvist
Hestra IF
79:116:42
6:42
3:02
58:41
8:14
14:56
2:01
60:42
0:42
15:38
2:55
63:37
1:34
17:12
2:45
66:22
3:59
21:11
2:40
69:02
10:22
31:33
2:06
71:08
3:41
35:14
2:02
73:10
9:39
44:53
1:02
74:12
0:56
45:49
1:59
76:11
1:17
47:06
2:03
78:14
2:32
49:38
0:57
79:11
6:01
55:39
23Niclas Westerberg
IF Hagen
79:276:45
6:45
2:35
55:07
7:15
14:00
2:27
57:34
0:40
14:40
2:05
59:39
1:32
16:12
3:55
63:34
3:27
19:39
2:18
65:52
8:55
28:34
3:10
69:02
4:08
32:42
2:05
71:07
10:03
42:45
1:14
72:21
0:55
43:40
1:33
73:54
1:33
45:13
4:41
78:35
2:12
47:25
0:52
79:27
5:07
52:32
24Klas Friborg
Jönköpings OK
84:196:50
6:50
4:27
61:51
8:04
14:54
2:15
64:06
0:46
15:40
3:32
67:38
1:38
17:18
2:57
70:35
4:00
21:18
1:38
72:13
9:24
30:42
2:20
74:33
3:58
34:40
2:43
77:16
10:22
45:02
1:55
79:11
1:05
46:07
1:59
81:10
1:32
47:39
2:10
83:20
3:59
51:38
0:59
84:19
5:46
57:24
25Henrik Wickström
Arboga OK
84:246:58
6:58
2:07
62:34
7:52
14:50
1:44
64:18
0:44
15:34
2:05
66:23
1:35
17:09
3:23
69:46
4:04
21:13
2:13
71:59
10:47
32:00
3:20
75:19
4:51
36:51
2:21
77:40
13:28
50:19
1:04
78:44
0:56
51:15
2:32
81:16
1:20
52:35
2:12
83:28
2:23
54:58
0:56
84:24
5:29
60:27
26Erik Adolfsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
84:297:04
7:04
2:01
62:04
9:28
16:32
1:23
63:27
0:47
17:19
1:52
65:19
2:23
19:42
3:25
68:44
4:21
24:03
2:40
71:24
9:58
34:01
3:06
74:30
4:04
38:05
3:17
77:47
11:29
49:34
0:59
78:46
0:58
50:32
2:32
81:18
2:05
52:37
2:11
83:29
2:22
54:59
1:00
84:29
5:04
60:03
27Fredrik Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
84:306:48
6:48
2:40
62:59
8:11
14:59
1:13
64:12
0:44
15:43
1:58
66:10
1:37
17:20
2:08
68:18
5:31
22:51
1:48
70:06
11:09
34:00
1:47
71:53
4:11
38:11
3:34
75:27
10:56
49:07
2:21
77:48
1:04
50:11
3:07
80:55
1:40
51:51
2:45
83:40
2:47
54:38
0:50
84:30
5:41
60:19
28Oskar Pettersson
Jönköpings OK
88:296:46
6:46
3:56
59:32
8:09
14:55
1:03
60:35
0:42
15:37
2:24
62:59
1:38
17:15
1:55
64:54
3:59
21:14
2:40
67:34
9:22
30:36
2:18
69:52
4:28
35:04
6:19
76:11
9:56
45:00
5:15
81:26
0:56
45:56
3:46
85:12
1:14
47:10
2:17
87:29
2:37
49:47
1:00
88:29
5:49
55:36
29Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
124:2748:28
48:28
3:28
101:26
8:42
57:10
4:07
105:33
0:44
57:54
3:01
108:34
1:53
59:47
3:15
111:49
4:22
64:09
1:12
113:01
9:53
74:02
2:41
115:42
5:02
79:04
2:06
117:48
8:26
87:30
2:00
119:48
1:00
88:30
1:53
121:41
1:22
89:52
2:00
123:41
2:33
92:25
0:46
124:27
5:33
97:58
Ivan Forsgren
OK Tisaren
Ej godk.6:23
6:23
7:41
14:04
0:41
14:45
1:26
16:11
3:23
19:34
9:04
28:38
3:50
32:28
10:16
42:44
0:58
43:42
1:33
45:15
2:37
47:52

58:00
 
Michael Wickström
Arboga OK
Ej godk.7:24
7:24
2:33
62:58
9:13
16:37
0:59
63:57
0:46
17:23
2:15
66:12
1:35
18:58
3:52
22:50
10:04
32:54
4:17
37:11
13:06
50:17
0:57
51:14
1:18
52:32
2:23
54:55
5:30
60:25
Henrik Törnqvist
Arboga OK
Ej godk.29:07
29:07
8:29
37:36
0:51
38:27
2:11
40:38
      


80:19
 
Christian Vejedal
Hestra IF
Ej godk.6:29
6:29

61:47
7:20
13:49
1:03
62:50
0:40
14:29
1:29
15:58
3:30
19:28
8:01
27:29
3:30
30:59
8:43
39:42
0:48
40:30
1:07
41:37

64:00
1:57
43:34
1:09
65:09
 




H217290 meter6 anmälda
1Juriy Masniy
Arboga OK
49:024:18
4:18
2:30
44:26
2:35
6:53
1:32
45:58
1:06
7:59
1:59
47:57
1:05
9:04
1:05
49:02
5:32
14:36
12:44
27:20
0:41
28:01
1:29
29:30
3:21
32:51
2:43
35:34
1:27
37:01
4:55
41:56
2Grigorij Lazarev
Arboga OK
52:283:59
3:59
2:48
48:23
2:39
6:38
1:30
49:53
1:16
7:54
1:53
51:46
1:01
8:55
0:42
52:28
5:37
14:32
10:35
25:07
0:42
25:49
2:37
28:26
3:29
31:55
3:15
35:10
4:33
39:43
5:52
45:35
3Dimitry Masnyy
Arboga OK
55:224:39
4:39
2:39
50:40
3:06
7:45
1:36
52:16
1:11
8:56
2:08
54:24
0:59
9:55
0:58
55:22
6:00
15:55
12:31
28:26
0:47
29:13
1:43
30:56
3:56
34:52
2:46
37:38
3:31
41:09
6:52
48:01
4Anders Hellman
Leksands OK
60:095:26
5:26
2:52
54:30
2:51
8:17
1:59
56:29
1:37
9:54
2:38
59:07
1:09
11:03
1:02
60:09
6:58
18:01
12:53
30:54
0:41
31:35
1:45
33:20
4:08
37:28
3:05
40:33
4:26
44:59
6:39
51:38
5Henrik Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
62:175:00
5:00
2:59
57:18
3:08
8:08
1:42
59:00
1:13
9:21
2:20
61:20
1:16
10:37
0:57
62:17
5:54
16:31
14:05
30:36
0:51
31:27
1:53
33:20
5:41
39:01
5:05
44:06
3:12
47:18
7:01
54:19
6Erik Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
63:324:31
4:31
2:36
58:53
3:22
7:53
1:38
60:31
1:19
9:12
2:10
62:41
1:15
10:27
0:51
63:32
6:01
16:28
12:16
28:44
1:04
29:48
6:12
36:00
4:34
40:34
5:39
46:13
2:21
48:34
7:43
56:17




H207290 meter14 anmälda
1Mattias Andersson
OK Tisaren
50:483:50
3:50
2:33
46:37
2:28
6:18
1:28
48:05
1:28
7:46
1:55
50:00
0:56
8:42
0:48
50:48
6:28
15:10
11:20
26:30
0:39
27:09
1:28
28:37
3:30
32:07
3:38
35:45
1:52
37:37
6:27
44:04
2Emil Johansson
OK Tisaren
51:014:07
4:07
2:48
45:52
3:11
7:18
2:29
48:21
1:20
8:38
1:53
50:14
1:02
9:40
0:47
51:01
5:38
15:18
11:11
26:29
0:39
27:08
1:33
28:41
3:40
32:21
2:16
34:37
2:18
36:55
6:09
43:04
3Samuel Andersson
IK Gandvik
51:514:27
4:27
2:44
47:19
2:29
6:56
2:00
49:19
1:20
8:16
1:44
51:03
1:13
9:29
0:48
51:51
5:44
15:13
11:38
26:51
0:48
27:39
3:41
31:20
3:06
34:26
2:08
36:34
2:27
39:01
5:34
44:35
4Niclas Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
56:434:32
4:32
2:54
51:45
3:23
7:55
1:44
53:29
1:37
9:32
2:16
55:45
1:05
10:37
0:58
56:43
6:01
16:38
13:18
29:56
0:43
30:39
1:35
32:14
4:15
36:29
5:04
41:33
1:46
43:19
5:32
48:51
5Daniel Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
58:185:28
5:28
3:14
53:32
2:46
8:14
1:38
55:10
2:01
10:15
2:07
57:17
1:02
11:17
1:01
58:18
5:59
17:16
14:40
31:56
0:49
32:45
1:36
34:21
4:00
38:21
3:01
41:22
2:38
44:00
6:18
50:18
6Erik Hansson
Bredareds IF
60:035:24
5:24
2:51
55:30
3:10
8:34
1:47
57:17
1:46
10:20
1:56
59:13
1:11
11:31
0:50
60:03
6:22
17:53
12:33
30:26
0:42
31:08
1:31
32:39
3:49
36:28
5:58
42:26
2:20
44:46
7:53
52:39
7Anton Udd
Markbygdens OK
65:405:27
5:27
3:13
60:05
6:01
11:28
1:59
62:04
1:16
12:44
2:27
64:31
0:59
13:43
1:09
65:40
7:08
20:51
13:21
34:12
0:48
35:00
1:57
36:57
5:00
41:57
5:08
47:05
2:31
49:36
7:16
56:52
8Markus Karlsson
Lidköpings VSK
84:136:15
6:15
3:31
73:17
3:17
9:32
6:49
80:06
1:42
11:14
3:14
83:20
1:30
12:44
0:53
84:13
8:10
20:54
15:40
36:34
0:52
37:26
2:04
39:30
6:46
46:16
4:54
51:10
8:20
59:30
10:16
69:46
David Fors
OK Skogsstjärnan
Ej godk.4:43
4:43
3:04
56:58
3:16
7:59
2:42
59:40
1:47
9:46
2:13
61:53
1:05
10:51
0:53
62:46
7:10
18:01
12:04
30:05
0:46
30:51
 
38:42
3:12
41:54
2:33
44:27
9:27
53:54




H186410 meter19 anmälda
1Albin Ridefelt
OK Linné
43:313:27
3:27
0:55
43:31
2:53
6:20
6:40
13:00
1:24
14:24
8:08
22:32
0:37
23:09
1:24
24:33
2:09
26:42
9:06
35:48
3:59
39:47
1:44
41:31
1:05
42:36
2Gustav Eklöf
IK Ymer
45:163:30
3:30
0:49
45:16
2:59
6:29
6:16
12:45
1:26
14:11
8:24
22:35
0:47
23:22
2:14
25:36
3:18
28:54
9:25
38:19
3:30
41:49
1:37
43:26
1:01
44:27
3Peter Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
46:393:49
3:49
0:57
46:39
2:59
6:48
5:22
12:10
1:47
13:57
9:04
23:01
0:44
23:45
1:31
25:16
2:28
27:44
10:53
38:37
3:52
42:29
1:55
44:24
1:18
45:42
4Christoffer Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
47:273:49
3:49
0:49
47:27
3:19
7:08
5:19
12:27
1:41
14:08
8:57
23:05
0:45
23:50
1:41
25:31
5:05
30:36
9:18
39:54
3:56
43:50
1:43
45:33
1:05
46:38
5Simon Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
47:403:33
3:33
0:53
47:40
2:47
6:20
6:32
12:52
1:36
14:28
9:14
23:42
0:53
24:35
1:44
26:19
2:37
28:56
9:31
38:27
3:40
42:07
3:33
45:40
1:07
46:47
6Andreas Karlsson
Mariestads FK
47:433:29
3:29
0:55
47:43
3:39
7:08
5:06
12:14
2:40
14:54
8:16
23:10
0:42
23:52
1:39
25:31
3:18
28:49
11:06
39:55
3:46
43:41
2:04
45:45
1:03
46:48
7Rickard Börjesson
Hestra IF
47:563:35
3:35
0:46
47:56
2:53
6:28
4:16
10:44
2:27
13:11
8:31
21:42
0:38
22:20
1:58
24:18
3:32
27:50
10:29
38:19
6:16
44:35
1:37
46:12
0:58
47:10
8Erik Andersson
IK Gandvik
49:253:51
3:51
0:54
49:25
3:32
7:23
5:52
13:15
1:39
14:54
9:49
24:43
1:51
26:34
1:46
28:20
3:01
31:21
10:33
41:54
3:55
45:49
1:45
47:34
0:57
48:31
9Christoffer Andersén
IK Gandvik
49:575:53
5:53
0:57
49:57
3:21
9:14
4:55
14:09
2:49
16:58
8:13
25:11
0:43
25:54
1:42
27:36
3:18
30:54
11:03
41:57
3:50
45:47
2:02
47:49
1:11
49:00
10Albin Evertsson
OK Klyftamo
54:323:56
3:56
0:55
54:32
3:51
7:47
5:12
12:59
2:35
15:34
12:24
27:58
0:45
28:43
1:39
30:22
2:07
32:29
13:44
46:13
4:11
50:24
2:12
52:36
1:01
53:37
11Marcus Hansson
Herrestads AIF
57:054:13
4:13
0:50
57:05
3:39
7:52
5:17
13:09
1:58
15:07
13:13
28:20
0:49
29:09
2:09
31:18
5:40
36:58
12:18
49:16
3:50
53:06
2:03
55:09
1:06
56:15
12Rasmus Persson
Falköpings AIK OK
57:493:51
3:51
0:57
57:49
3:32
7:23
6:03
13:26
1:46
15:12
10:39
25:51
0:46
26:37
1:42
28:19
2:04
30:23
12:36
42:59
10:30
53:29
2:15
55:44
1:08
56:52
13Adam Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
70:587:28
7:28
0:50
70:58
5:38
13:06
12:01
25:07
2:32
27:39
12:04
39:43
1:01
40:44
4:46
45:30
3:10
48:40
12:33
61:13
5:05
66:18
2:39
68:57
1:11
70:08
14Olle Algotson
OK Tylöskog
73:225:18
5:18
1:09
73:22
4:21
9:39
5:38
15:17
1:59
17:16
24:40
41:56
0:44
42:40
1:39
44:19
2:25
46:44
15:16
62:00
5:20
67:20
3:34
70:54
1:19
72:13
15Dennis Nyqvist
OK Gipen
82:3811:22
11:22
1:01
82:38
9:59
21:21
15:06
36:27
2:28
38:55
11:22
50:17
0:58
51:15
2:11
53:26
3:50
57:16
16:10
73:26
4:17
77:43
2:44
80:27
1:10
81:37
16Mathias Johansson
KFUM Örebro OK
85:114:13
4:13
0:48
85:11
3:37
7:50
9:05
16:55
2:20
19:15
15:45
35:00
0:43
35:43
1:43
37:26
5:14
42:40
32:16
74:56
5:21
80:17
2:24
82:41
1:42
84:23
17Erik Stenberg
OK Gipen
92:555:34
5:34
1:10
92:55
3:57
9:31
9:53
19:24
4:15
23:39
21:19
44:58
0:51
45:49
1:42
47:31
16:07
63:38
15:46
79:24
7:28
86:52
3:25
90:17
1:28
91:45
Erik Kvarnström
Kils OK
Ej godk.7:06
7:06
0:55
58:39
3:34
10:40
5:25
16:05
3:50
19:55
9:00
28:55
0:46
29:41
1:42
31:23
 
49:28
4:21
53:49
2:54
56:43
1:01
57:44




H164910 meter37 anmälda
1Mandus Ridefelt
OK Linné
34:193:03
3:03
4:45
7:48
5:34
13:22
5:17
18:39
1:56
20:35
2:05
22:40
1:03
23:43
5:48
29:31
1:48
31:19
2:10
33:29
0:50
34:19
 
2Christer Garpenlund
KFUM Örebro OK
34:402:46
2:46
5:34
8:20
4:44
13:04
4:00
17:04
4:55
21:59
1:45
23:44
0:53
24:37
5:43
30:20
1:44
32:04
1:47
33:51
0:49
34:40
 
3Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
35:132:48
2:48
4:36
7:24
6:43
14:07
4:18
18:25
1:29
19:54
2:08
22:02
0:53
22:55
7:25
30:20
2:02
32:22
1:59
34:21
0:52
35:13
 
4Erik Classon
OK Orinto
37:043:32
3:32
5:59
9:31
6:29
16:00
5:14
21:14
0:50
22:04
2:13
24:17
1:18
25:35
6:29
32:04
2:00
34:04
2:10
36:14
0:50
37:04
 
5Fredrik Nilsson
Örkelljunga FK
38:413:49
3:49
4:54
8:43
6:41
15:24
5:46
21:10
1:22
22:32
2:14
24:46
1:09
25:55
6:31
32:26
1:54
34:20
3:31
37:51
0:50
38:41
 
6Johan Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
38:494:02
4:02
4:58
9:00
7:57
16:57
4:26
21:23
0:50
22:13
4:19
26:32
0:53
27:25
6:32
33:57
1:35
35:32
2:25
37:57
0:52
38:49
 
7Carl-Johan Fredman
Hestra IF
39:224:49
4:49
6:54
11:43
6:20
18:03
5:15
23:18
0:56
24:14
2:13
26:27
1:09
27:36
6:27
34:03
2:01
36:04
2:21
38:25
0:57
39:22
 
8Erik Jansson
Garphyttans IF
39:434:28
4:28
8:42
13:10
4:58
18:08
4:44
22:52
0:56
23:48
2:27
26:15
1:02
27:17
7:41
34:58
2:07
37:05
1:49
38:54
0:49
39:43
 
9Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
41:083:33
3:33
7:14
10:47
7:20
18:07
5:06
23:13
2:04
25:17
2:08
27:25
1:39
29:04
6:45
35:49
1:54
37:43
2:26
40:09
0:59
41:08
 
10Gustav Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
41:123:16
3:16
4:56
8:12
7:29
15:41
6:42
22:23
1:51
24:14
3:36
27:50
1:19
29:09
6:40
35:49
1:55
37:44
2:30
40:14
0:58
41:12
 
11Joel Andersson
IK Gandvik
41:213:45
3:45
6:22
10:07
7:05
17:12
5:47
22:59
2:02
25:01
2:25
27:26
1:18
28:44
7:22
36:06
1:49
37:55
2:29
40:24
0:57
41:21
 
12Adrian Pauli
Istrums SK
42:064:33
4:33
4:33
9:06
7:02
16:08
5:07
21:15
1:24
22:39
1:58
24:37
1:02
25:39
9:47
35:26
3:42
39:08
2:05
41:13
0:53
42:06
 
13Marcus Jansson
Garphyttans IF
42:483:49
3:49
6:04
9:53
7:22
17:15
5:05
22:20
0:51
23:11
4:11
27:22
2:19
29:41
7:35
37:16
2:17
39:33
2:13
41:46
1:02
42:48
 
14Jesper Öström
OK Tyr
44:323:13
3:13
5:00
8:13
11:21
19:34
4:45
24:19
0:52
25:11
2:20
27:31
6:39
34:10
5:32
39:42
1:59
41:41
2:04
43:45
0:47
44:32
 
15Tobias Edström
OK Gisle
46:473:33
3:33
5:46
9:19
9:38
18:57
6:09
25:06
1:07
26:13
2:20
28:33
2:48
31:21
10:06
41:27
1:51
43:18
2:20
45:38
1:09
46:47
 
16Martin Frisk
Markbygdens OK
48:483:48
3:48
5:41
9:29
7:14
16:43
11:07
27:50
1:44
29:34
2:35
32:09
1:38
33:47
9:28
43:15
1:59
45:14
2:32
47:46
1:02
48:48
 
17Erik Gödecke
OK Tylöskog
52:253:43
3:43
6:48
10:31
11:17
21:48
6:44
28:32
3:12
31:44
4:00
35:44
3:02
38:46
7:35
46:21
2:22
48:43
2:38
51:21
1:04
52:25
 
18Martin Larsson
Hestra IF
52:477:42
7:42
5:45
13:27
7:22
20:49
11:42
32:31
3:11
35:42
2:30
38:12
1:05
39:17
6:35
45:52
3:30
49:22
2:26
51:48
0:59
52:47
 
19Tobias Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
56:013:44
3:44
6:16
10:00
6:08
16:08
12:43
28:51
0:57
29:48
2:08
31:56
4:19
36:15
12:38
48:53
2:31
51:24
3:47
55:11
0:50
56:01
 
20Simon Samuelsson
IK Ymer
58:484:19
4:19
7:06
11:25
16:29
27:54
6:22
34:16
2:57
37:13
2:39
39:52
1:19
41:11
7:52
49:03
6:17
55:20
2:35
57:55
0:53
58:48
 
21Anton Hallor
OK Tisaren
59:037:24
7:24
12:47
20:11
8:45
28:56
4:45
33:41
6:37
40:18
1:53
42:11
2:46
44:57
6:07
51:04
4:09
55:13
2:57
58:10
0:53
59:03
 
22Albin Andersson
Markbygdens OK
59:046:44
6:44
6:26
13:10
6:48
19:58
15:14
35:12
0:47
35:59
3:02
39:01
1:02
40:03
6:58
47:01
8:55
55:56
2:27
58:23
0:41
59:04
 
23Eric Sand
IK Gandvik
61:143:03
3:03
10:27
13:30
8:33
22:03
15:15
37:18
0:45
38:03
2:54
40:57
1:10
42:07
7:01
49:08
8:49
57:57
2:28
60:25
0:49
61:14
 
24Martin Ahlberger
Hestra IF
63:483:12
3:12
7:31
10:43
6:14
16:57
19:13
36:10
4:39
40:49
2:49
43:38
1:52
45:30
12:20
57:50
1:50
59:40
3:21
63:01
0:47
63:48
 
25Johan Sandström
OK Gipen
68:324:21
4:21
10:12
14:33
9:57
24:30
7:59
32:29
0:48
33:17
2:07
35:24
2:19
37:43
6:07
43:50
21:15
65:05
2:37
67:42
0:50
68:32
 
26Jakob Lund
OK Orinto
73:003:32
3:32
9:52
13:24
12:37
26:01
18:17
44:18
0:57
45:15
2:14
47:29
4:40
52:09
8:59
61:08
4:49
65:57
6:11
72:08
0:52
73:00
 
Linus Cedervärn
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.4:06
4:06
9:47
13:53
12:10
26:03
15:42
41:45
     
66:40
1:04
67:44
 
Andreas Brag Jonsson
IK Gandvik
Ej godk.10:43
10:43
10:06
20:49
12:10
32:59
15:47
48:46
     
73:39
1:06
74:45
 
Isak Krantz
IK Gandvik
Ej godk.4:34
4:34
10:34
15:08
       
26:10
0:51
27:01
 
Pontus Öström
OK Tyr
Ej godk.3:38
3:38
17:01
20:39
       
32:02
0:52
32:54
 
Pontus Doverstav
IK Ymer
Ej godk.3:59
3:59
8:30
12:29
11:14
23:43
6:44
30:27
2:59
33:26
12:14
45:40
1:09
46:49
  
71:52
1:01
72:53
 
Anders Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
Ej godk.4:14
4:14
7:59
12:13
11:09
23:22
6:29
29:51
5:13
35:04
4:15
39:19
1:36
40:55
9:33
50:28
 
62:15
1:50
64:05
 




H143410 meter14 anmälda
1Viktor Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
22:041:26
1:26
3:02
4:28
5:54
10:22
1:36
11:58
4:24
16:22
3:03
19:25
1:34
20:59
1:05
22:04
    
2Pontus Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
28:211:22
1:22
3:39
5:01
5:59
11:00
2:23
13:23
8:55
22:18
3:33
25:51
1:36
27:27
0:54
28:21
    
3Martin Ericson
OK Djerf
28:461:59
1:59
4:30
6:29
7:58
14:27
1:59
16:26
5:58
22:24
3:40
26:04
1:35
27:39
1:07
28:46
    
4Alexander Fors
Attunda OK
30:511:39
1:39
5:02
6:41
7:06
13:47
4:02
17:49
6:50
24:39
3:27
28:06
1:47
29:53
0:58
30:51
    
5Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
30:551:23
1:23
3:05
4:28
5:54
10:22
3:46
14:08
5:12
19:20
9:11
28:31
1:28
29:59
0:56
30:55
    
6Olle Månsson
SOK Träff
35:112:20
2:20
3:38
5:58
10:21
16:19
2:08
18:27
5:56
24:23
4:07
28:30
5:32
34:02
1:09
35:11
    
7Anders Hansen-Haug
Askersunds OK
37:391:53
1:53
6:03
7:56
8:29
16:25
2:24
18:49
5:53
24:42
10:12
34:54
1:35
36:29
1:10
37:39
    
8Erik Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
41:221:41
1:41
4:14
5:55
12:11
18:06
2:35
20:41
6:10
26:51
11:22
38:13
1:58
40:11
1:11
41:22
    
9Gustav von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
48:241:52
1:52
6:48
8:40
20:15
28:55
1:57
30:52
9:42
40:34
4:40
45:14
2:06
47:20
1:04
48:24
    
Per Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.1:43
1:43
3:59
5:42
   
40:27
1:36
42:03
1:00
43:03
    




H122750 meter8 anmälda
1Filip Jakobsson
Degerfors OK
19:192:46
2:46
1:54
4:40
1:58
6:38
0:31
7:09
1:51
9:00
3:44
12:44
1:06
13:50
3:24
17:14
1:06
18:20
0:59
19:19
  
2Oskar Lambertsson
OK Djerf
20:541:47
1:47
2:10
3:57
2:22
6:19
0:36
6:55
2:05
9:00
4:53
13:53
1:16
15:09
3:28
18:37
1:17
19:54
1:00
20:54
  
3Oskar Johansson
OK Klyftamo
23:491:36
1:36
2:32
4:08
5:41
9:49
0:44
10:33
2:03
12:36
4:33
17:09
1:45
18:54
2:52
21:46
1:05
22:51
0:58
23:49
  
4Filip Karlsson
IF Hagen
24:341:53
1:53
2:30
4:23
2:04
6:27
0:46
7:13
2:51
10:04
5:05
15:09
1:45
16:54
4:57
21:51
1:38
23:29
1:05
24:34
  
5Filip Södervall
IK Gandvik
27:172:20
2:20
3:08
5:28
2:24
7:52
0:48
8:40
2:44
11:24
6:05
17:29
2:35
20:04
4:22
24:26
1:30
25:56
1:21
27:17
  
6Ola Holtbring
OK Amne
28:491:47
1:47
4:38
6:25
4:52
11:17
0:57
12:14
3:01
15:15
5:07
20:22
1:38
22:00
4:17
26:17
1:24
27:41
1:08
28:49
  
7Arvid Runvik
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
31:062:26
2:26
3:28
5:54
3:02
8:56
1:23
10:19
2:56
13:15
7:42
20:57
1:59
22:56
5:14
28:10
1:35
29:45
1:21
31:06
  
8Markus Petterson
Vänersborgs SK
32:591:58
1:58
3:17
5:15
3:06
8:21
0:51
9:12
2:47
11:59
7:19
19:18
4:45
24:03
5:50
29:53
1:53
31:46
1:13
32:59
  




H102180 meter1 anmälda
1Viktor Skoog
Kils OK
14:271:44
1:44
1:10
2:54
2:00
4:54
2:36
7:30
1:58
9:28
1:28
10:56
1:27
12:23
1:06
13:29
0:58
14:27
   




D703060 meter2 anmälda
Ulla-Britt Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
Ej godk.14:38
14:38
10:30
25:08
     
61:00
    




D653060 meter4 anmälda
1Lena Leandersson
Älvdalens IF OK
35:385:53
5:53
5:22
11:15
10:15
21:30
2:14
23:44
4:57
28:41
1:51
30:32
3:57
34:29
1:09
35:38
    
2Kerstin Wallenius
OK Skogsstjärnan
39:498:00
8:00
5:26
13:26
12:17
25:43
2:31
28:14
4:52
33:06
1:50
34:56
3:25
38:21
1:28
39:49
    
3Ulla Lindhe
IK Stern
40:548:28
8:28
5:55
14:23
10:37
25:00
2:17
27:17
4:45
32:02
1:42
33:44
5:37
39:21
1:33
40:54
    
4Anne-Catrine Persson
Mariestads FK
48:087:39
7:39
7:55
15:34
12:31
28:05
3:00
31:05
5:58
37:03
2:45
39:48
6:10
45:58
2:10
48:08
    




D603060 meter5 anmälda
1Lisbeth Carlsson
Vaggeryds SOK
39:006:29
6:29
6:46
13:15
10:44
23:59
2:06
26:05
5:15
31:20
2:15
33:35
3:43
37:18
1:42
39:00
    
2Birgitta Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
39:127:01
7:01
5:01
12:02
8:54
20:56
2:30
23:26
4:52
28:18
6:24
34:42
3:13
37:55
1:17
39:12
    
3Kaarina Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
41:586:32
6:32
7:34
14:06
11:53
25:59
1:54
27:53
5:47
33:40
2:20
36:00
4:30
40:30
1:28
41:58
    
4Kerstin Ernvid
Nitta IF
50:4112:26
12:26
9:50
22:16
12:26
34:42
3:21
38:03
5:23
43:26
2:06
45:32
3:35
49:07
1:34
50:41
    
Ulla Ling
Jönköpings OK
Ej godk.8:06
8:06
10:45
18:51
11:12
30:03
2:10
32:13
  
65:47
2:08
67:55
    




D553400 meter5 anmälda
1Ann-Marie Holmström
IK Gandvik
39:1710:29
10:29
6:41
17:10
7:30
24:40
1:42
26:22
5:53
32:15
2:49
35:04
2:57
38:01
1:16
39:17
    
2Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
43:226:26
6:26
9:01
15:27
10:13
25:40
2:17
27:57
6:42
34:39
3:31
38:10
3:39
41:49
1:33
43:22
    
3Lena Granefelt
OK Tyr
47:399:21
9:21
13:34
22:55
7:49
30:44
1:41
32:25
5:54
38:19
4:10
42:29
3:43
46:12
1:27
47:39
    
4Britt-Marie Andersson
OK Amne
62:588:09
8:09
7:37
15:46
11:30
27:16
2:15
29:31
25:47
55:18
3:12
58:30
3:09
61:39
1:19
62:58
    
Inger Holm
OK P4
Ej godk.7:39
7:39
11:15
18:54
    
51:33
2:16
53:49
    




D503400 meter9 anmälda
1Kerstin Andersson
Ryda SK
31:355:25
5:25
4:48
10:13
6:57
17:10
1:55
19:05
5:46
24:51
2:55
27:46
2:32
30:18
1:17
31:35
    
2Inger Westerberg
IF Hagen
31:365:04
5:04
5:17
10:21
7:31
17:52
1:41
19:33
5:56
25:29
2:33
28:02
2:28
30:30
1:06
31:36
    
3Iréne Banck
IF Hagen
37:355:49
5:49
5:36
11:25
9:02
20:27
2:22
22:49
6:52
29:41
3:21
33:02
3:08
36:10
1:25
37:35
    
4Gunilla Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
44:496:58
6:58
6:40
13:38
10:36
24:14
4:26
28:40
7:34
36:14
3:35
39:49
3:20
43:09
1:40
44:49
    
5Elisabeth Öström
OK Tyr
48:2317:48
17:48
6:19
24:07
8:12
32:19
3:14
35:33
5:49
41:22
2:47
44:09
2:53
47:02
1:21
48:23
    
Britt Sjögren
Kristinehamns OK
Ej godk.21:53
21:53
      
47:03
    
Monica Abrahamsson
Gudhems IF
Ej godk.9:24
9:24
8:15
17:39
10:10
27:49
   
55:33
1:49
57:22
    




D454280 meter20 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:456:21
6:21
6:23
12:44
8:27
21:11
2:36
23:47
1:58
25:45
4:36
30:21
1:41
32:02
4:42
36:44
2:28
39:12
1:13
40:25
1:18
41:43
1:02
42:45
2Anne Udd
Markbygdens OK
44:596:13
6:13
5:39
11:52
8:34
20:26
3:28
23:54
2:05
25:59
5:01
31:00
2:12
33:12
4:57
38:09
2:40
40:49
1:26
42:15
1:26
43:41
1:18
44:59
3Tone Hollowell
OK Tyr
45:386:43
6:43
5:40
12:23
10:29
22:52
3:09
26:01
2:33
28:34
4:20
32:54
1:40
34:34
4:50
39:24
2:43
42:07
1:07
43:14
1:15
44:29
1:09
45:38
4Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
46:125:24
5:24
5:27
10:51
9:21
20:12
5:10
25:22
1:47
27:09
4:51
32:00
2:32
34:32
5:36
40:08
1:56
42:04
1:23
43:27
1:30
44:57
1:15
46:12
5Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
49:116:49
6:49
6:29
13:18
9:20
22:38
3:11
25:49
3:08
28:57
5:36
34:33
2:07
36:40
5:59
42:39
2:20
44:59
1:25
46:24
1:29
47:53
1:18
49:11
6Anna Weckner Westlund
OK Tyr
49:396:37
6:37
6:46
13:23
10:19
23:42
4:27
28:09
2:00
30:09
5:07
35:16
2:05
37:21
5:24
42:45
2:43
45:28
1:31
46:59
1:27
48:26
1:13
49:39
7Jane Johansson
Gudhems IF
51:186:10
6:10
7:59
14:09
11:01
25:10
6:42
31:52
1:53
33:45
4:36
38:21
1:55
40:16
4:45
45:01
2:02
47:03
1:25
48:28
1:32
50:00
1:18
51:18
8Ann Nyström
IF Hagen
51:476:45
6:45
8:47
15:32
9:21
24:53
4:43
29:36
1:56
31:32
5:26
36:58
2:11
39:09
5:39
44:48
2:27
47:15
1:38
48:53
1:38
50:31
1:16
51:47
9Elisabeth Fredriksson
Gudhems IF
53:137:26
7:26
6:06
13:32
11:47
25:19
5:51
31:10
1:59
33:09
4:48
37:57
1:52
39:49
6:12
46:01
2:36
48:37
1:44
50:21
1:34
51:55
1:18
53:13
10Christina Birath
Stenungsunds OK
55:078:03
8:03
7:46
15:49
9:17
25:06
4:35
29:41
4:26
34:07
5:20
39:27
2:30
41:57
6:02
47:59
2:55
50:54
1:40
52:34
1:26
54:00
1:07
55:07
11Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
71:078:29
8:29
7:43
16:12
14:39
30:51
12:14
43:05
1:42
44:47
4:43
49:30
1:32
51:02
13:28
64:30
2:26
66:56
1:41
68:37
1:23
70:00
1:07
71:07
12Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF
71:507:51
7:51
24:12
32:03
10:06
42:09
4:35
46:44
2:22
49:06
6:03
55:09
2:01
57:10
7:00
64:10
2:40
66:50
1:54
68:44
1:34
70:18
1:32
71:50




D404430 meter10 anmälda
1Anna-Sofie Bark
Linköpings OK
45:415:35
5:35
4:35
10:10
7:59
18:09
5:57
24:06
3:38
27:44
7:42
35:26
3:57
39:23
2:29
41:52
2:44
44:36
1:05
45:41
  
2Ann-Kristin Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
50:176:21
6:21
5:35
11:56
10:09
22:05
4:36
26:41
2:06
28:47
8:27
37:14
5:21
42:35
3:15
45:50
3:04
48:54
1:23
50:17
  
3Suzy Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
52:135:26
5:26
5:06
10:32
10:23
20:55
10:16
31:11
1:31
32:42
7:12
39:54
5:29
45:23
2:57
48:20
2:43
51:03
1:10
52:13
  
4Gunnel Svensson
OK Tranan
58:087:01
7:01
9:43
16:44
10:12
26:56
4:01
30:57
2:13
33:10
11:18
44:28
5:36
50:04
3:21
53:25
3:18
56:43
1:25
58:08
  
5Gunilla Edgren
Trollhättans SOK
65:495:57
5:57
6:11
12:08
17:00
29:08
9:25
38:33
1:48
40:21
10:11
50:32
6:25
56:57
4:10
61:07
3:27
64:34
1:15
65:49
  
6Pia Brag-Jonsson
IK Gandvik
72:2015:44
15:44
6:22
22:06
17:06
39:12
3:58
43:10
2:12
45:22
14:10
59:32
5:11
64:43
3:21
68:04
3:05
71:09
1:11
72:20
  
Eva Martinsson
OK Tyr
Ej godk.5:18
5:18
20:13
25:31
      
56:11
1:05
57:16
  




D354430 meter1 anmälda
1Anna-karin Ryberg
OK Klyftamo
61:406:40
6:40
6:44
13:24
14:41
28:05
4:22
32:27
2:33
35:00
10:45
45:45
6:49
52:34
3:54
56:28
3:35
60:03
1:37
61:40
  




D21 LÅNG7630 meter1 anmälda
1Malin Danielsson
IF Hagen
70:108:08
8:08
1:12
57:22
1:48
9:56
2:15
59:37
9:27
19:23
2:53
62:30
5:03
24:26
1:54
64:24
3:15
27:41
2:11
66:35
11:49
39:30
2:26
69:01
1:56
41:26
1:09
70:10
2:28
43:54
3:06
47:00
2:34
49:34
3:37
53:11
2:59
56:10




D215010 meter2 anmälda
1Zsuzsa Fey
IL Tyrving
45:514:04
4:04
4:05
8:09
7:09
15:18
6:21
21:39
2:12
23:51
5:07
28:58
4:16
33:14
6:14
39:28
2:19
41:47
2:59
44:46
1:05
45:51
 
2Kristine Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
59:434:43
4:43
5:50
10:33
9:52
20:25
11:30
31:55
2:55
34:50
4:12
39:02
4:55
43:57
7:44
51:41
3:26
55:07
3:26
58:33
1:10
59:43
 




D204610 meter8 anmälda
1Kristin Boman
SOK Viljan
35:064:29
4:29
5:58
10:27
4:06
14:33
3:46
18:19
1:13
19:32
5:51
25:23
3:06
28:29
2:19
30:48
0:53
31:41
2:26
34:07
0:59
35:06
 
2Caroline Gustavsson
IF Hagen
39:004:46
4:46
5:49
10:35
5:56
16:31
3:54
20:25
1:26
21:51
7:22
29:13
3:26
32:39
2:28
35:07
0:47
35:54
2:10
38:04
0:56
39:00
 
3Elsa Jansson
Främmestads IK
44:434:44
4:44
7:07
11:51
8:37
20:28
4:01
24:29
1:41
26:10
7:28
33:38
3:42
37:20
2:23
39:43
1:12
40:55
2:33
43:28
1:15
44:43
 
4Sofia Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
47:215:15
5:15
6:49
12:04
5:49
17:53
3:43
21:36
1:43
23:19
13:40
36:59
3:33
40:32
2:32
43:04
0:55
43:59
2:14
46:13
1:08
47:21
 
5Kristin Skaar
Ryda SK
48:455:36
5:36
6:39
12:15
6:22
18:37
4:54
23:31
1:39
25:10
10:31
35:41
4:35
40:16
3:17
43:33
1:06
44:39
2:56
47:35
1:10
48:45
 
6Jenny Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
54:147:20
7:20
8:10
15:30
7:55
23:25
5:39
29:04
2:32
31:36
9:25
41:01
4:31
45:32
2:51
48:23
1:17
49:40
3:05
52:45
1:29
54:14
 
7Ida Engström
Lerums SOK
61:417:15
7:15
9:06
16:21
9:21
25:42
9:36
35:18
2:16
37:34
9:28
47:02
4:47
51:49
3:16
55:05
1:35
56:40
3:53
60:33
1:08
61:41
 




D184610 meter12 anmälda
1Lina Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
40:395:29
5:29
5:47
11:16
4:45
16:01
4:01
20:02
1:26
21:28
8:00
29:28
4:06
33:34
2:20
35:54
0:59
36:53
2:34
39:27
1:12
40:39
 
2Moa Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:215:50
5:50
6:52
12:42
6:29
19:11
4:03
23:14
1:42
24:56
6:42
31:38
3:42
35:20
2:19
37:39
1:01
38:40
2:42
41:22
0:59
42:21
 
3Beatrice Gustavsson
OK Bävern
42:515:28
5:28
6:30
11:58
7:46
19:44
5:31
25:15
1:27
26:42
5:52
32:34
3:59
36:33
2:09
38:42
0:51
39:33
2:13
41:46
1:05
42:51
 
4Frida Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
43:486:49
6:49
6:04
12:53
5:08
18:01
4:03
22:04
1:29
23:33
8:14
31:47
4:55
36:42
2:36
39:18
0:56
40:14
2:36
42:50
0:58
43:48
 
5Lina Mattsson
OK Kåre
47:337:06
7:06
7:01
14:07
7:42
21:49
4:12
26:01
1:39
27:40
8:47
36:27
4:15
40:42
2:08
42:50
1:08
43:58
2:32
46:30
1:03
47:33
 
6Sara Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
51:216:42
6:42
10:41
17:23
6:15
23:38
5:21
28:59
1:56
30:55
6:38
37:33
4:17
41:50
3:41
45:31
1:11
46:42
3:24
50:06
1:15
51:21
 
7Jenny Furusköld
IK Gandvik
53:085:43
5:43
7:24
13:07
5:41
18:48
9:09
27:57
1:25
29:22
10:45
40:07
5:18
45:25
2:36
48:01
1:02
49:03
2:56
51:59
1:09
53:08
 
8Anna Algotson
OK Tylöskog
58:1113:33
13:33
10:45
24:18
5:50
30:08
5:58
36:06
1:51
37:57
8:16
46:13
4:18
50:31
2:29
53:00
1:10
54:10
2:51
57:01
1:10
58:11
 
9Linda Nilsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
60:386:10
6:10
8:27
14:37
6:43
21:20
6:01
27:21
1:43
29:04
10:23
39:27
12:17
51:44
3:15
54:59
1:07
56:06
3:10
59:16
1:22
60:38
 
10Ylva Wängdahl
OK Gipen
71:207:25
7:25
9:47
17:12
8:31
25:43
5:25
31:08
2:14
33:22
22:07
55:29
5:38
61:07
4:33
65:40
1:20
67:00
3:07
70:07
1:13
71:20
 
Sofie Karlsson
Rånäs OK
Ej godk.8:38
8:38
8:45
17:23
6:08
23:31
      
44:22
1:25
45:47
 
Anna Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
Ej godk.4:54
4:54
7:29
12:23
4:13
16:36
4:15
20:51
1:26
22:17
7:05
29:22
   
59:11
1:16
60:27
 




D164040 meter26 anmälda
1Lisa Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
32:573:12
3:12
4:48
8:00
6:05
14:05
2:14
16:19
4:28
20:47
3:43
24:30
3:53
28:23
2:30
30:53
1:08
32:01
0:56
32:57
  
2Ellinor Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
38:355:06
5:06
5:45
10:51
6:37
17:28
4:05
21:33
4:37
26:10
5:16
31:26
2:23
33:49
2:26
36:15
1:19
37:34
1:01
38:35
  
3Maria Johansson
OK Skärmen
38:534:24
4:24
6:44
11:08
7:54
19:02
1:14
20:16
6:02
26:18
4:43
31:01
3:12
34:13
2:09
36:22
1:17
37:39
1:14
38:53
  
4Sara Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
39:174:15
4:15
5:32
9:47
7:51
17:38
0:43
18:21
4:54
23:15
4:41
27:56
6:05
34:01
3:06
37:07
1:08
38:15
1:02
39:17
  
5Amilia Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
40:513:20
3:20
5:28
8:48
7:11
15:59
4:03
20:02
7:07
27:09
3:53
31:02
3:20
34:22
4:14
38:36
1:12
39:48
1:03
40:51
  
6Anna Larsson
IF Hagen
42:334:34
4:34
6:40
11:14
8:07
19:21
5:11
24:32
5:53
30:25
4:41
35:06
3:04
38:10
2:14
40:24
1:00
41:24
1:09
42:33
  
7Anna Lundqvist
Kils OK
43:295:35
5:35
6:55
12:30
9:00
21:30
1:00
22:30
7:09
29:39
4:56
34:35
3:19
37:54
3:04
40:58
1:25
42:23
1:06
43:29
  
8Elin Sandahl
OK Tyr
44:244:43
4:43
6:18
11:01
9:35
20:36
1:21
21:57
7:44
29:41
5:02
34:43
3:53
38:36
2:58
41:34
1:34
43:08
1:16
44:24
  
9Therese Enenge
Bredareds IF
44:483:59
3:59
8:31
12:30
9:11
21:41
3:42
25:23
5:53
31:16
4:26
35:42
3:46
39:28
3:10
42:38
1:05
43:43
1:05
44:48
  
10Maja Falk
Ulricehamns OK
47:413:52
3:52
5:55
9:47
7:32
17:19
3:59
21:18
5:42
27:00
3:36
30:36
11:14
41:50
3:40
45:30
1:15
46:45
0:56
47:41
  
11Lina Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
48:364:00
4:00
7:40
11:40
8:41
20:21
2:30
22:51
7:53
30:44
6:18
37:02
5:04
42:06
4:11
46:17
1:11
47:28
1:08
48:36
  
12Sandra Boman
Deje SF
48:574:58
4:58
6:31
11:29
12:31
24:00
0:50
24:50
9:47
34:37
5:19
39:56
3:38
43:34
2:55
46:29
1:23
47:52
1:05
48:57
  
13Evelina Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
49:164:51
4:51
7:26
12:17
13:38
25:55
3:56
29:51
5:43
35:34
4:44
40:18
3:58
44:16
2:41
46:57
1:16
48:13
1:03
49:16
  
14Lovisa Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
51:524:46
4:46
9:33
14:19
13:01
27:20
1:06
28:26
5:58
34:24
7:15
41:39
4:36
46:15
2:58
49:13
1:29
50:42
1:10
51:52
  
15Lovisa Hansson
Bredareds IF
52:173:49
3:49
14:54
18:43
10:46
29:29
5:10
34:39
5:53
40:32
4:44
45:16
2:53
48:09
2:10
50:19
1:03
51:22
0:55
52:17
  
16Karin Hoof
Hestra IF
54:574:53
4:53
7:54
12:47
15:04
27:51
4:45
32:36
6:34
39:10
5:06
44:16
3:36
47:52
4:24
52:16
1:28
53:44
1:13
54:57
  
17Maria Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
56:306:12
6:12
13:00
19:12
14:19
33:31
1:29
35:00
6:27
41:27
5:15
46:42
3:02
49:44
4:18
54:02
1:22
55:24
1:06
56:30
  
18Hanna Larsson
Garphyttans IF
57:234:54
4:54
8:31
13:25
12:18
25:43
2:22
28:05
6:42
34:47
9:34
44:21
4:07
48:28
5:05
53:33
2:44
56:17
1:06
57:23
  
19Johanna Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
58:295:32
5:32
9:08
14:40
10:46
25:26
5:10
30:36
6:46
37:22
7:14
44:36
5:12
49:48
5:51
55:39
1:32
57:11
1:18
58:29
  
20Malin Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
60:567:03
7:03
6:52
13:55
17:11
31:06
3:14
34:20
7:28
41:48
7:52
49:40
4:02
53:42
4:12
57:54
1:43
59:37
1:19
60:56
  
Lina Nilsson
OK Tranan
Ej godk.4:57
4:57
11:32
16:29
13:49
30:18
4:10
34:28
6:54
41:22
    
48:38
  
Jessica Levin
OK Tyr
Ej godk.5:06
5:06
9:01
14:07
14:15
28:22
4:08
32:30
10:49
43:19
   
53:15
1:42
54:57
  
Emilia Johansson
OK Gisle
Ej godk.11:03
11:03
    
22:16
7:13
29:29
7:21
36:50
3:32
40:22
3:02
43:24
  
Klara Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.12:47
12:47
9:24
22:11
      
72:25
1:05
73:30
  
Sofia Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.4:10
4:10
6:51
11:01
       
47:09
  




D143410 meter19 anmälda
1Nathalie Rygh
Mariestads FK
22:471:26
1:26
3:17
4:43
6:06
10:49
1:39
12:28
4:24
16:52
3:18
20:10
1:41
21:51
0:56
22:47
    
2Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
24:401:26
1:26
3:19
4:45
6:31
11:16
1:31
12:47
5:32
18:19
3:54
22:13
1:32
23:45
0:55
24:40
    
3Julia Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
24:431:40
1:40
3:16
4:56
7:02
11:58
1:37
13:35
4:33
18:08
3:18
21:26
2:12
23:38
1:05
24:43
    
4Lydia Martinsson
OK Tyr
26:161:28
1:28
3:43
5:11
6:54
12:05
2:08
14:13
4:42
18:55
3:48
22:43
2:32
25:15
1:01
26:16
    
5Amanda Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
28:162:08
2:08
3:12
5:20
6:52
12:12
1:53
14:05
6:00
20:05
4:21
24:26
2:54
27:20
0:56
28:16
    
6Aina Edgren
Trollhättans SOK
29:451:32
1:32
4:11
5:43
6:57
12:40
4:07
16:47
6:49
23:36
3:27
27:03
1:45
28:48
0:57
29:45
    
7Linnea Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
30:481:41
1:41
3:16
4:57
8:22
13:19
1:41
15:00
8:10
23:10
4:33
27:43
2:03
29:46
1:02
30:48
    
8Victoria Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
31:552:00
2:00
4:34
6:34
8:24
14:58
2:31
17:29
7:09
24:38
4:20
28:58
1:46
30:44
1:11
31:55
    
9Sanna Skoog
Kils OK
32:032:15
2:15
6:11
8:26
8:03
16:29
2:42
19:11
4:56
24:07
5:09
29:16
1:40
30:56
1:07
32:03
    
10Julia Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
33:102:03
2:03
5:26
7:29
9:49
17:18
2:00
19:18
6:12
25:30
4:25
29:55
2:05
32:00
1:10
33:10
    
11Frida Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
34:141:24
1:24
3:41
5:05
8:29
13:34
1:44
15:18
4:30
19:48
11:58
31:46
1:24
33:10
1:04
34:14
    
12Lisa Sandahl
OK Tyr
35:252:19
2:19
5:24
7:43
9:55
17:38
2:16
19:54
6:42
26:36
4:52
31:28
2:48
34:16
1:09
35:25
    
13Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
36:111:35
1:35
7:23
8:58
12:33
21:31
1:57
23:28
5:49
29:17
4:01
33:18
1:48
35:06
1:05
36:11
    
14Christina Thuresson
OK Tylöskog
37:282:04
2:04
7:21
9:25
10:57
20:22
2:19
22:41
6:52
29:33
4:46
34:19
1:55
36:14
1:14
37:28
    
15Erika Thorsson
OK Gisle
39:384:07
4:07
7:12
11:19
11:05
22:24
2:14
24:38
6:57
31:35
4:45
36:20
2:05
38:25
1:13
39:38
    
16Johanna Andersson
Mariestads FK
42:241:49
1:49
7:59
9:48
10:20
20:08
2:12
22:20
8:19
30:39
8:52
39:31
1:55
41:26
0:58
42:24
    
17Pernilla Blomberg
OK Gipen
50:422:39
2:39
6:36
9:15
12:21
21:36
3:01
24:37
15:29
40:06
6:46
46:52
2:27
49:19
1:23
50:42
    
18Sofia Karlsson
Istrums SK
52:542:36
2:36
6:35
9:11
13:50
23:01
12:21
35:22
6:31
41:53
7:06
48:59
2:29
51:28
1:26
52:54
    
19Jenny Stenberg
OK Gipen
79:352:52
2:52
11:15
14:07
18:49
32:56
3:10
36:06
27:53
63:59
11:49
75:48
2:20
78:08
1:27
79:35
    




D122750 meter4 anmälda
1Kajsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
21:141:49
1:49
2:12
4:01
2:05
6:06
0:35
6:41
2:25
9:06
4:52
13:58
1:04
15:02
3:40
18:42
1:23
20:05
1:09
21:14
  
2Evelina Päiväniemi
Laxå OK
24:312:03
2:03
2:41
4:44
2:18
7:02
0:49
7:51
2:39
10:30
5:19
15:49
1:50
17:39
4:02
21:41
1:33
23:14
1:17
24:31
  
3Karin Håll
HJS-Vansbro OK
30:552:23
2:23
2:54
5:17
3:33
8:50
2:00
10:50
2:51
13:41
6:18
19:59
3:39
23:38
4:15
27:53
1:52
29:45
1:10
30:55
  




D102180 meter1 anmälda
Jonna Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
Ej godk.2:07
2:07
1:16
3:23
 
11:37
2:09
13:46
1:29
15:15
1:44
16:59
1:35
18:34
1:30
20:04
   




U43410 meter9 anmälda
1Joel Valfridsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
28:171:39
1:39
3:14
4:53
6:41
11:34
1:41
13:15
4:58
18:13
6:59
25:12
2:06
27:18
0:59
28:17
    
2Sara Nilsson
OK Tranan
33:213:14
3:14
5:39
8:53
8:22
17:15
2:05
19:20
5:54
25:14
4:51
30:05
2:07
32:12
1:09
33:21
    
3Linn Danielsson
HJS-Vansbro OK
38:302:19
2:19
5:21
7:40
11:46
19:26
2:22
21:48
8:20
30:08
4:58
35:06
2:28
37:34
0:56
38:30
    
4Torgny Palm
HJS-Vansbro OK
38:342:18
2:18
5:25
7:43
11:37
19:20
2:28
21:48
8:27
30:15
4:56
35:11
2:24
37:35
0:59
38:34
    
5Sonja Palm
HJS-Vansbro OK
38:562:24
2:24
5:20
7:44
11:46
19:30
2:21
21:51
8:20
30:11
4:59
35:10
2:27
37:37
1:19
38:56
    
6Linnea Landfors
Sisu Forshaga SK
45:482:04
2:04
5:57
8:01
18:38
26:39
2:18
28:57
7:55
36:52
5:41
42:33
1:59
44:32
1:16
45:48
    
7Rebecka Dahlgren
OK Gipen
47:113:03
3:03
8:35
11:38
12:19
23:57
3:54
27:51
8:20
36:11
6:38
42:49
3:06
45:55
1:16
47:11
    
8Erik Svärd
OK Tylöskog
51:202:00
2:00
18:59
20:59
10:44
31:43
4:27
36:10
6:31
42:41
5:47
48:28
1:52
50:20
1:00
51:20
    




U32750 meter10 anmälda
1Clara Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
27:032:35
2:35
2:48
5:23
2:54
8:17
0:56
9:13
2:50
12:03
6:02
18:05
2:01
20:06
4:14
24:20
1:38
25:58
1:05
27:03
  
2Hanna Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
27:423:38
3:38
3:02
6:40
3:33
10:13
0:52
11:05
2:17
13:22
6:12
19:34
1:45
21:19
3:52
25:11
1:23
26:34
1:08
27:42
  
3Klara Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
31:112:22
2:22
3:08
5:30
3:36
9:06
0:46
9:52
2:29
12:21
6:03
18:24
3:14
21:38
6:38
28:16
1:52
30:08
1:03
31:11
  
4Emelie Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
31:412:24
2:24
3:05
5:29
4:00
9:29
0:56
10:25
3:12
13:37
5:33
19:10
4:29
23:39
5:16
28:55
1:42
30:37
1:04
31:41
  
5Maja Karlsson
Vänersborgs SK
31:472:26
2:26
3:04
5:30
4:01
9:31
0:54
10:25
3:13
13:38
5:33
19:11
4:29
23:40
5:18
28:58
1:39
30:37
1:10
31:47
  
6Linnéa Johansson
IK Gandvik
32:252:16
2:16
3:28
5:44
3:09
8:53
1:55
10:48
2:42
13:30
5:27
18:57
3:09
22:06
6:54
29:00
2:11
31:11
1:14
32:25
  
7Matilda Herngren
IF Hagen
35:002:48
2:48
3:05
5:53
2:35
8:28
0:55
9:23
3:20
12:43
5:38
18:21
3:42
22:03
10:08
32:11
1:43
33:54
1:06
35:00
  
8Linnea Herngren
IF Hagen
35:052:53
2:53
2:56
5:49
2:44
8:33
0:50
9:23
3:24
12:47
5:33
18:20
3:48
22:08
10:03
32:11
1:45
33:56
1:09
35:05
  
9Hanna Lindström
OK Tranan
37:212:38
2:38
7:51
10:29
3:19
13:48
1:10
14:58
3:33
18:31
6:44
25:15
2:48
28:03
5:53
33:56
1:51
35:47
1:34
37:21
  
10Karolin Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
43:363:19
3:19
3:46
7:05
3:14
10:19
1:27
11:46
3:15
15:01
8:22
23:23
4:47
28:10
11:48
39:58
2:24
42:22
1:14
43:36
  




U22180 meter19 anmälda
1Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
17:501:53
1:53
2:16
4:09
2:35
6:44
2:53
9:37
2:14
11:51
1:40
13:31
1:45
15:16
1:34
16:50
1:00
17:50
   
2Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
17:582:00
2:00
2:09
4:09
2:38
6:47
2:51
9:38
2:17
11:55
1:36
13:31
1:48
15:19
1:32
16:51
1:07
17:58
   
3Fredrik Wunder
Degerfors OK
19:352:32
2:32
1:23
3:55
2:16
6:11
3:22
9:33
2:41
12:14
2:05
14:19
2:04
16:23
1:47
18:10
1:25
19:35
   
4Robin Svennberg
Degerfors OK
20:092:35
2:35
1:21
3:56
2:23
6:19
3:46
10:05
2:55
13:00
2:11
15:11
1:48
16:59
1:53
18:52
1:17
20:09
   
5Jesper Lindh
OK Älgen
22:002:32
2:32
1:36
4:08
3:04
7:12
4:11
11:23
3:01
14:24
2:10
16:34
2:42
19:16
1:33
20:49
1:11
22:00
   
6Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
22:074:38
4:38
2:09
6:47
2:19
9:06
3:54
13:00
2:21
15:21
2:26
17:47
1:40
19:27
1:29
20:56
1:11
22:07
   
7Anna Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
22:384:41
4:41
2:05
6:46
2:36
9:22
3:37
12:59
2:37
15:36
2:24
18:00
1:46
19:46
1:36
21:22
1:16
22:38
   
8Oskar Eriksson
OK Älgen
22:402:43
2:43
1:44
4:27
2:47
7:14
4:12
11:26
3:08
14:34
2:11
16:45
2:41
19:26
1:49
21:15
1:25
22:40
   
9Linus Roos
SOK Träff
24:162:30
2:30
1:30
4:00
3:17
7:17
4:24
11:41
3:02
14:43
2:35
17:18
3:26
20:44
2:08
22:52
1:24
24:16
   
10Lovisa Danielsson
HJS-Vansbro OK
25:313:17
3:17
1:31
4:48
7:03
11:51
3:34
15:25
2:42
18:07
1:53
20:00
2:08
22:08
2:02
24:10
1:21
25:31
   
11Anna Källbäcks
HJS-Vansbro OK
25:343:22
3:22
1:26
4:48
6:59
11:47
3:39
15:26
2:41
18:07
1:55
20:02
2:08
22:10
2:01
24:11
1:23
25:34
   
12Johanna Stattin-Gustavsson
SOK Träff
26:053:38
3:38
1:46
5:24
3:17
8:41
5:13
13:54
3:04
16:58
2:24
19:22
2:28
21:50
2:28
24:18
1:47
26:05
   
13Martin Eriksson
Degerfors OK
26:352:59
2:59
1:31
4:30
4:17
8:47
4:19
13:06
2:51
15:57
2:33
18:30
3:37
22:07
2:50
24:57
1:38
26:35
   
14Byron Palm
HJS-Vansbro OK
31:23
15Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
36:144:19
4:19
2:17
6:36
5:10
11:46
6:06
17:52
4:31
22:23
3:22
25:45
3:54
29:39
3:45
33:24
2:50
36:14
   
16Viktor Ottersten
SOK Träff
37:543:25
3:25
1:47
5:12
7:55
13:07
8:57
22:04
3:47
25:51
5:17
31:08
3:17
34:25
2:07
36:32
1:22
37:54
   




U12050 meter11 anmälda
1Hannes Bergenfur
OK Älgen
17:202:34
2:34
1:30
4:04
2:21
6:25
2:02
8:27
2:16
10:43
1:49
12:32
1:48
14:20
1:46
16:06
1:14
17:20
   
2Oscar Stomberg
IF Hagen
22:203:04
3:04
1:32
4:36
3:05
7:41
2:40
10:21
3:14
13:35
2:49
16:24
2:44
19:08
1:54
21:02
1:18
22:20
   
3Karin Månsson
SOK Träff
24:383:31
3:31
1:58
5:29
2:39
8:08
2:53
11:01
3:06
14:07
3:52
17:59
2:50
20:49
2:40
23:29
1:09
24:38
   
4Carl Holmberg
IF Hagen
26:164:05
4:05
1:48
5:53
3:50
9:43
2:36
12:19
3:31
15:50
3:00
18:50
3:50
22:40
2:20
25:00
1:16
26:16
   
5Erik Eriksson
OK Älgen
26:202:50
2:50
1:34
4:24
4:03
8:27
3:15
11:42
3:11
14:53
3:54
18:47
3:00
21:47
3:02
24:49
1:31
26:20
   
6Ida Lilleeng
OK Gipen
28:204:41
4:41
2:52
7:33
3:24
10:57
2:46
13:43
5:11
18:54
2:43
21:37
2:39
24:16
2:18
26:34
1:46
28:20
   
7Malin Brinkemo
HJS-Vansbro OK
29:374:12
4:12
1:58
6:10
4:10
10:20
3:17
13:37
4:46
18:23
2:48
21:11
3:41
24:52
3:08
28:00
1:37
29:37
   
8Elin Håll
HJS-Vansbro OK
29:434:16
4:16
1:54
6:10
4:10
10:20
3:21
13:41
4:45
18:26
2:43
21:09
3:50
24:59
2:59
27:58
1:45
29:43
   
9Julia Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
31:123:56
3:56
2:18
6:14
4:18
10:32
3:22
13:54
4:45
18:39
4:04
22:43
3:43
26:26
3:12
29:38
1:34
31:12
   
10Elias Bergenfur
OK Älgen
31:133:01
3:01
1:40
4:41
4:15
8:56
4:58
13:54
4:26
18:20
3:13
21:33
4:28
26:01
3:21
29:22
1:51
31:13
   




ÖPPEN 12050 meter3 anmälda
1Björn Björkroth
OK Djerf
26:323:48
3:48
1:56
5:44
3:28
9:12
3:00
12:12
3:21
15:33
3:09
18:42
2:48
21:30
2:54
24:24
2:08
26:32
   
2Annelie Blomqvist
Degerfors OK
27:274:00
4:00
1:56
5:56
3:42
9:38
2:45
12:23
3:21
15:44
4:03
19:47
2:34
22:21
2:36
24:57
2:30
27:27
   
3Clara Jacobsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
27:534:08
4:08
2:20
6:28
3:30
9:58
2:37
12:35
3:45
16:20
2:56
19:16
4:00
23:16
2:56
26:12
1:41
27:53
   




ÖPPEN 22750 meter7 anmälda
1Gunnel Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
27:062:15
2:15
2:46
5:01
2:40
7:41
0:58
8:39
2:30
11:09
5:33
16:42
2:53
19:35
4:45
24:20
1:26
25:46
1:20
27:06
  
2Bengt Åkerström
SOK Träff
28:572:39
2:39
2:49
5:28
2:59
8:27
1:01
9:28
3:11
12:39
5:59
18:38
1:26
20:04
5:12
25:16
1:44
27:00
1:57
28:57
  
3Marite Åkerström
SOK Träff
29:192:35
2:35
3:13
5:48
3:07
8:55
1:24
10:19
2:45
13:04
7:09
20:13
1:41
21:54
4:10
26:04
1:43
27:47
1:32
29:19
  
4Annika Paulsson
Herrestads AIF
31:302:52
2:52
3:10
6:02
3:43
9:45
1:13
10:58
3:06
14:04
6:08
20:12
1:38
21:50
6:19
28:09
1:46
29:55
1:35
31:30
  
5Anette von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
34:322:58
2:58
3:14
6:12
3:48
10:00
2:17
12:17
2:43
15:00
5:45
20:45
2:19
23:04
8:22
31:26
1:36
33:02
1:30
34:32
  
6Annika Gustafson
OK Gipen
35:184:26
4:26
3:17
7:43
3:56
11:39
1:16
12:55
2:55
15:50
7:44
23:34
3:06
26:40
5:36
32:16
1:31
33:47
1:31
35:18
  
7Cristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
41:393:42
3:42
4:17
7:59
3:36
11:35
2:00
13:35
4:20
17:55
8:32
26:27
2:06
28:33
7:36
36:09
2:31
38:40
2:59
41:39
  




ÖPPEN 33750 meter3 anmälda
1Åsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
45:461:54
1:54
4:33
6:27
3:37
10:04
3:09
13:13
10:41
23:54
8:03
31:57
2:45
34:42
0:42
35:24
2:10
37:34
5:45
43:19
1:20
44:39
1:07
45:46
2Thomas Björkroth
OK Djerf
47:492:14
2:14
4:47
7:01
3:27
10:28
1:51
12:19
3:15
15:34
8:53
24:27
2:30
26:57
0:40
27:37
2:37
30:14
14:53
45:07
1:27
46:34
1:15
47:49
3Anders Lindblom
SOK Träff
61:513:01
3:01
4:26
7:27
2:45
10:12
1:49
12:01
4:06
16:07
29:39
45:46
2:59
48:45
0:56
49:41
2:37
52:18
6:12
58:30
1:44
60:14
1:37
61:51




ÖPPEN 43340 meter8 anmälda
1Hans Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
30:486:24
6:24
8:23
14:47
1:37
16:24
1:34
17:58
6:07
24:05
2:46
26:51
2:57
29:48
1:00
30:48
    
2Magnus Blennow
Falköpings AIK
31:377:48
7:48
8:31
16:19
1:19
17:38
1:17
18:55
6:46
25:41
2:34
28:15
2:28
30:43
0:54
31:37
    
3Peter Larsson
OK Gipen
33:585:25
5:25
8:38
14:03
2:04
16:07
1:51
17:58
7:08
25:06
4:16
29:22
3:08
32:30
1:28
33:58
    
4Birgitta Jansson
Garphyttans IF
38:136:56
6:56
12:12
19:08
2:14
21:22
1:56
23:18
7:10
30:28
3:20
33:48
3:09
36:57
1:16
38:13
    
5Ammi Andersson
Mariestads FK
40:407:16
7:16
11:22
18:38
4:28
23:06
2:12
25:18
7:07
32:25
3:59
36:24
3:05
39:29
1:11
40:40
    
6Ingrid Tengeland
IK Gandvik
47:408:38
8:38
12:45
21:23
3:31
24:54
2:16
27:10
9:21
36:31
4:30
41:01
4:46
45:47
1:53
47:40
    
7Hans Andersson
IK Gandvik
47:428:44
8:44
12:32
21:16
3:39
24:55
2:21
27:16
9:13
36:29
4:37
41:06
4:43
45:49
1:53
47:42
    
8Siri Spjelkavik
IL Tyrving
57:258:45
8:45
17:11
25:56
2:55
28:51
2:39
31:30
10:35
42:05
4:24
46:29
9:25
55:54
1:31
57:25
    




ÖPPEN 64420 meter2 anmälda
1Kenneth Ljungström
OK Djerf
49:405:19
5:19
4:28
9:47
9:12
18:59
2:37
21:36
1:45
23:21
9:45
33:06
3:53
36:59
9:44
46:43
2:06
48:49
0:51
49:40
  
2Tord Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
52:465:27
5:27
5:42
11:09
10:52
22:01
3:31
25:32
1:48
27:20
12:07
39:27
4:35
44:02
5:57
49:59
1:43
51:42
1:04
52:46
  




ÖPPEN 73870 meter8 anmälda
1Maria Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
36:135:22
5:22
5:56
11:18
4:52
16:10
2:02
18:12
3:05
21:17
4:10
25:27
2:35
28:02
2:52
30:54
2:59
33:53
1:17
35:10
1:03
36:13
 
2Håkan Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
42:015:39
5:39
4:08
9:47
5:05
14:52
4:21
19:13
0:44
19:57
12:39
32:36
2:14
34:50
2:37
37:27
2:23
39:50
1:08
40:58
1:03
42:01
 
3Mats Westerberg
Skattkärrs IF
45:576:02
6:02
6:39
12:41
6:01
18:42
4:05
22:47
4:05
26:52
5:38
32:30
2:58
35:28
3:22
38:50
3:38
42:28
1:54
44:22
1:35
45:57
 
4Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
50:5411:29
11:29
6:41
18:10
5:29
23:39
2:48
26:27
5:18
31:45
6:20
38:05
3:02
41:07
3:24
44:31
3:36
48:07
1:29
49:36
1:18
50:54
 
5Matias Jonsson
Skattkärrs IF
58:246:20
6:20
14:48
21:08
6:34
27:42
4:13
31:55
2:18
34:13
11:27
45:40
3:49
49:29
3:06
52:35
3:16
55:51
1:23
57:14
1:10
58:24
 
6Carolina Josefsson
Vänersborgs SK
59:256:56
6:56
10:36
17:32
12:57
30:29
3:02
33:31
1:39
35:10
6:27
41:37
4:03
45:40
3:55
49:35
6:45
56:20
1:40
58:00
1:25
59:25
 
7Berit Jansson
Falköpings AIK OK
65:367:38
7:38
9:45
17:23
8:36
25:59
10:19
36:18
3:05
39:23
8:43
48:06
4:36
52:42
4:50
57:32
3:46
61:18
2:07
63:25
2:11
65:36
 
Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.12:35
12:35
13:10
25:45
15:14
40:59
  
51:51
3:49
55:40
4:06
59:46
5:51
65:37
1:18
66:55
1:14
68:09
 




ÖPPEN 85240 meter3 anmälda
1Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
49:584:31
4:31
4:39
9:10
6:58
16:08
8:12
24:20
4:15
28:35
4:40
33:15
7:33
40:48
3:29
44:17
1:42
45:59
3:05
49:04
0:54
49:58
 
2Sören Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
66:285:45
5:45
4:50
10:35
8:45
19:20
12:44
32:04
10:44
42:48
5:28
48:16
8:06
56:22
4:03
60:25
1:38
62:03
3:10
65:13
1:15
66:28
 
3Staffan Edström
OK Gisle
74:265:49
5:49
8:42
14:31
8:41
23:12
13:34
36:46
6:56
43:42
5:56
49:38
12:16
61:54
5:12
67:06
2:19
69:25
3:44
73:09
1:17
74:26
 



Skapad 2008-03-28 23:10:20 med OLA version 3.5.1