Tibro Trippeln Lång, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2009-03-29

D102560 m13 anmälda
1Stina Lindberg
OK Djerf
22:251:48
1:48
2:24
4:12
1:57
6:09
3:38
9:47
3:36
13:23
1:23
14:46
3:08
17:54
2:21
20:15
1:26
21:41
0:44
22:25
  
2Ronja Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
25:061:46
1:46
2:22
4:08
1:36
5:44
5:54
11:38
3:43
15:21
1:24
16:45
3:39
20:24
2:20
22:44
1:34
24:18
0:48
25:06
  
3Alice Södervall
IK Gandvik
32:411:51
1:51
2:19
4:10
1:48
5:58
6:48
12:46
4:57
17:43
1:20
19:03
7:35
26:38
2:55
29:33
2:23
31:56
0:45
32:41
  
4Ida Olsson
IF Hagen
33:311:45
1:45
2:37
4:22
3:43
8:05
7:09
15:14
4:22
19:36
1:44
21:20
5:24
26:44
3:55
30:39
2:04
32:43
0:48
33:31
  




D122940 m27 anmälda
1Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
25:052:26
2:26
5:54
8:20
1:52
10:12
4:57
15:09
2:05
17:14
3:37
20:51
2:14
23:05
1:24
24:29
0:36
25:05
   
2Jonna Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
25:242:55
2:55
5:38
8:33
1:41
10:14
5:03
15:17
1:59
17:16
3:50
21:06
2:12
23:18
1:25
24:43
0:41
25:24
   
3Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
25:352:48
2:48
5:51
8:39
1:27
10:06
5:17
15:23
2:04
17:27
4:19
21:46
2:01
23:47
1:11
24:58
0:37
25:35
   
4Annie Önsten
IK Vista
27:413:07
3:07
6:42
9:49
1:30
11:19
4:45
16:04
3:03
19:07
4:41
23:48
1:49
25:37
1:26
27:03
0:38
27:41
   
5Agnes Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
28:362:58
2:58
6:17
9:15
1:41
10:56
4:52
15:48
2:00
17:48
6:21
24:09
2:00
26:09
1:32
27:41
0:55
28:36
   
6Kerstin Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
28:523:21
3:21
6:56
10:17
1:46
12:03
5:44
17:47
1:51
19:38
3:45
23:23
3:27
26:50
1:21
28:11
0:41
28:52
   
7Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
34:213:28
3:28
8:46
12:14
2:40
14:54
5:02
19:56
2:49
22:45
4:16
27:01
5:15
32:16
1:24
33:40
0:41
34:21
   
8Hanna Lindström
OK Tranan
34:383:01
3:01
9:01
12:02
1:43
13:45
5:25
19:10
3:08
22:18
5:18
27:36
4:41
32:17
1:37
33:54
0:44
34:38
   
9Lovisa Martinsson
OK Tyr
37:343:40
3:40
11:27
15:07
1:56
17:03
4:20
21:23
3:00
24:23
6:50
31:13
4:13
35:26
1:31
36:57
0:37
37:34
   
10Ella Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
40:193:43
3:43
14:46
18:29
1:38
20:07
6:21
26:28
1:59
28:27
4:18
32:45
5:26
38:11
1:22
39:33
0:46
40:19
   
11Jasmine Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
42:565:25
5:25
8:18
13:43
2:43
16:26
8:04
24:30
4:03
28:33
7:32
36:05
3:47
39:52
2:20
42:12
0:44
42:56
   
12Elsa Andersson
Ölmstads IS
43:554:11
4:11
11:49
16:00
3:15
19:15
6:53
26:08
4:43
30:51
7:33
38:24
3:06
41:30
1:34
43:04
0:51
43:55
   
13Malin Fritzell
Mullsjö SOK
46:443:46
3:46
6:52
10:38
5:48
16:26
5:23
21:49
7:59
29:48
9:44
39:32
4:38
44:10
1:43
45:53
0:51
46:44
   
Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.16:09
16:09
7:14
23:23
2:35
25:58
5:02
31:00
2:43
33:43
  
50:38
0:47
51:25
   




D143670 m46 anmälda
1Kajsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
32:343:29
3:29
5:11
8:40
4:23
13:03
4:13
17:16
2:43
19:59
2:10
22:09
6:27
28:36
2:15
30:51
1:06
31:57
0:37
32:34
  
2Linnea Landfors
Lustens OK
33:243:15
3:15
5:08
8:23
4:10
12:33
3:46
16:19
2:56
19:15
1:50
21:05
8:40
29:45
2:07
31:52
0:57
32:49
0:35
33:24
  
3Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
34:393:55
3:55
4:44
8:39
4:17
12:56
5:10
18:06
3:12
21:18
2:14
23:32
6:38
30:10
2:22
32:32
1:31
34:03
0:36
34:39
  
4Josefine Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
35:113:30
3:30
5:26
8:56
4:57
13:53
4:05
17:58
3:10
21:08
2:52
24:00
7:12
31:12
2:12
33:24
1:12
34:36
0:35
35:11
  
5Ellinor Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
36:043:35
3:35
5:38
9:13
4:47
14:00
4:16
18:16
3:10
21:26
2:10
23:36
8:19
31:55
2:26
34:21
1:06
35:27
0:37
36:04
  
6Elin Lindberg
OK Djerf
38:123:38
3:38
6:37
10:15
4:57
15:12
4:26
19:38
3:46
23:24
2:17
25:41
7:50
33:31
2:47
36:18
1:15
37:33
0:39
38:12
  
7Sanna Stenholm
Kils OK
40:113:43
3:43
5:51
9:34
7:25
16:59
4:38
21:37
3:45
25:22
2:21
27:43
7:46
35:29
2:50
38:19
1:16
39:35
0:36
40:11
  
8Sanna Skoog
Kils OK
45:143:19
3:19
5:43
9:02
4:05
13:07
13:08
26:15
2:40
28:55
1:57
30:52
9:57
40:49
2:33
43:22
1:11
44:33
0:41
45:14
  
9Elin Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
46:064:28
4:28
7:00
11:28
5:48
17:16
5:25
22:41
4:53
27:34
2:57
30:31
9:14
39:45
4:17
44:02
1:22
45:24
0:42
46:06
  
10Clara Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
47:364:17
4:17
7:47
12:04
6:12
18:16
5:30
23:46
4:37
28:23
3:47
32:10
9:33
41:43
3:51
45:34
1:25
46:59
0:37
47:36
  
11Elin Classon
OK Orinto
49:254:22
4:22
6:33
10:55
7:24
18:19
6:38
24:57
3:15
28:12
6:41
34:53
10:33
45:26
2:13
47:39
1:10
48:49
0:36
49:25
  
12Sofia Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
50:174:19
4:19
13:04
17:23
5:31
22:54
4:41
27:35
3:28
31:03
2:56
33:59
8:48
42:47
5:12
47:59
1:32
49:31
0:46
50:17
  
13Emelie Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
50:185:03
5:03
7:09
12:12
6:16
18:28
7:06
25:34
3:22
28:56
7:32
36:28
9:31
45:59
2:22
48:21
1:22
49:43
0:35
50:18
  
14Ida Önsten
IK Vista
51:264:32
4:32
7:56
12:28
6:06
18:34
9:08
27:42
6:19
34:01
3:02
37:03
9:31
46:34
2:56
49:30
1:18
50:48
0:38
51:26
  
15Melina Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
51:455:57
5:57
12:06
18:03
5:48
23:51
4:23
28:14
3:41
31:55
2:51
34:46
12:07
46:53
2:54
49:47
1:15
51:02
0:43
51:45
  
16Hanna Lyon
Falköpings AIK OK
52:255:24
5:24
6:18
11:42
6:22
18:04
7:40
25:44
3:21
29:05
4:03
33:08
14:27
47:35
3:03
50:38
1:09
51:47
0:38
52:25
  
17Ellinor Åhman
Bredareds IF
54:2711:17
11:17
6:32
17:49
6:11
24:00
5:10
29:10
7:14
36:24
3:09
39:33
9:24
48:57
3:20
52:17
1:26
53:43
0:44
54:27
  
18Klara Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
55:124:16
4:16
8:05
12:21
5:51
18:12
5:07
23:19
5:32
28:51
4:19
33:10
16:22
49:32
3:49
53:21
1:15
54:36
0:36
55:12
  
19Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
55:436:17
6:17
6:58
13:15
5:18
18:33
5:06
23:39
6:15
29:54
3:07
33:01
16:18
49:19
4:36
53:55
1:13
55:08
0:35
55:43
  
20Linnéa Johansson
IK Gandvik
57:274:31
4:31
7:51
12:22
8:06
20:28
4:47
25:15
5:43
30:58
4:02
35:00
16:35
51:35
3:50
55:25
1:17
56:42
0:45
57:27
  
21Hanna Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
57:405:15
5:15
11:09
16:24
6:48
23:12
6:04
29:16
6:02
35:18
4:20
39:38
10:25
50:03
5:00
55:03
1:54
56:57
0:43
57:40
  
22Cecilia Boman
Lustens OK
60:024:34
4:34
8:44
13:18
6:38
19:56
13:08
33:04
7:09
40:13
3:54
44:07
9:43
53:50
3:52
57:42
1:37
59:19
0:43
60:02
  
23Stina Nero
Mullsjö SOK
60:434:38
4:38
14:36
19:14
7:00
26:14
5:46
32:00
4:49
36:49
3:41
40:30
15:29
55:59
2:47
58:46
1:19
60:05
0:38
60:43
  
24Sofie Andersson
Ryda SK
66:177:06
7:06
10:25
17:31
9:44
27:15
6:08
33:23
4:55
38:18
4:27
42:45
15:48
58:33
5:48
64:21
1:20
65:41
0:36
66:17
  
25Stina Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
82:215:37
5:37
10:51
16:28
9:59
26:27
7:27
33:54
13:44
47:38
9:20
56:58
19:48
76:46
3:27
80:13
1:19
81:32
0:49
82:21
  
26Kajsa Andersson
Ölmstads IS
114:198:17
8:17
15:10
23:27
9:22
32:49
9:16
42:05
6:07
48:12
28:15
76:27
31:17
107:44
4:29
112:13
1:24
113:37
0:42
114:19
  




D164260 m48 anmälda
1Therese Enenge
Bredareds IF
40:442:53
2:53
4:08
7:01
14:17
21:18
5:34
26:52
3:00
29:52
5:00
34:52
1:28
36:20
2:35
38:55
1:12
40:07
0:37
40:44
  
2Frida Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
42:125:44
5:44
4:45
10:29
12:29
22:58
4:52
27:50
3:18
31:08
5:26
36:34
1:47
38:21
2:10
40:31
1:07
41:38
0:34
42:12
  
Amilia Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
42:122:24
2:24
3:50
6:14
16:15
22:29
5:42
28:11
2:50
31:01
6:48
37:49
1:01
38:50
1:52
40:42
0:58
41:40
0:32
42:12
  
4Amanda Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
42:533:09
3:09
5:43
8:52
14:02
22:54
5:28
28:22
4:23
32:45
5:00
37:45
1:18
39:03
2:16
41:19
1:03
42:22
0:31
42:53
  
5Lovisa Hansson
Bredareds IF
43:012:43
2:43
5:41
8:24
11:41
20:05
6:56
27:01
2:54
29:55
8:20
38:15
1:09
39:24
2:01
41:25
1:07
42:32
0:29
43:01
  
6Linnea Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
43:342:50
2:50
4:00
6:50
14:39
21:29
5:49
27:18
3:06
30:24
7:21
37:45
1:03
38:48
3:03
41:51
1:07
42:58
0:36
43:34
  
7Hanna Wadsten
OK Landehof
46:143:36
3:36
8:20
11:56
11:55
23:51
7:38
31:29
4:18
35:47
5:05
40:52
1:20
42:12
2:21
44:33
1:08
45:41
0:33
46:14
  
8Sandra Boman
Lustens OK
47:193:09
3:09
6:17
9:26
13:39
23:05
6:48
29:53
4:42
34:35
6:13
40:48
1:29
42:17
3:10
45:27
1:15
46:42
0:37
47:19
  
9Sara Nilsson
OK Tranan
50:083:17
3:17
12:12
15:29
12:47
28:16
5:33
33:49
3:33
37:22
6:55
44:17
1:26
45:43
2:39
48:22
1:11
49:33
0:35
50:08
  
10Erika Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
52:133:13
3:13
10:13
13:26
15:57
29:23
5:36
34:59
3:30
38:29
6:30
44:59
3:01
48:00
2:25
50:25
1:09
51:34
0:39
52:13
  
11Lydia Martinsson
OK Tyr
53:063:06
3:06
15:24
18:30
12:41
31:11
6:04
37:15
3:33
40:48
6:04
46:52
1:36
48:28
2:34
51:02
1:25
52:27
0:39
53:06
  
12Filippa Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
53:473:03
3:03
9:58
13:01
16:49
29:50
7:31
37:21
3:40
41:01
7:06
48:07
1:08
49:15
2:47
52:02
1:04
53:06
0:41
53:47
  
13Marianne Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
57:113:47
3:47
7:18
11:05
15:27
26:32
6:44
33:16
4:37
37:53
11:55
49:48
1:49
51:37
3:36
55:13
1:17
56:30
0:41
57:11
  
14Ida Karlsson
Lidköpings VSK
57:234:16
4:16
7:06
11:22
14:39
26:01
9:20
35:21
4:25
39:46
11:08
50:54
1:26
52:20
3:17
55:37
1:14
56:51
0:32
57:23
  
15Emmeli Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
57:313:46
3:46
4:52
8:38
19:52
28:30
6:17
34:47
11:22
46:09
5:55
52:04
1:06
53:10
2:49
55:59
1:00
56:59
0:32
57:31
  
16Karin Haase
Vänersborgs SK
64:043:50
3:50
7:33
11:23
22:01
33:24
7:43
41:07
4:53
46:00
9:16
55:16
3:35
58:51
3:22
62:13
1:18
63:31
0:33
64:04
  
17Madeleine Attfors
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
64:316:40
6:40
5:27
12:07
18:57
31:04
8:57
40:01
4:46
44:47
12:18
57:05
1:48
58:53
3:41
62:34
1:16
63:50
0:41
64:31
  
18Viktoria Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
66:293:45
3:45
16:03
19:48
16:25
36:13
6:23
42:36
4:28
47:04
12:31
59:35
1:30
61:05
3:29
64:34
1:16
65:50
0:39
66:29
  
19Frida Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
72:5013:49
13:49
5:48
19:37
16:36
36:13
8:22
44:35
6:54
51:29
11:58
63:27
4:21
67:48
3:00
70:48
1:18
72:06
0:44
72:50
  
20Linnea Andersson
IK Vista
74:353:59
3:59
10:21
14:20
17:58
32:18
10:50
43:08
4:42
47:50
17:48
65:38
2:14
67:52
4:38
72:30
1:27
73:57
0:38
74:35
  
21Irma Håkansson
OK Gränsen
79:185:54
5:54
7:49
13:43
29:17
43:00
10:57
53:57
5:44
59:41
9:40
69:21
2:13
71:34
3:44
75:18
2:31
77:49
1:29
79:18
  
22Sofia Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
79:294:25
4:25
6:40
11:05
18:21
29:26
20:14
49:40
6:42
56:22
15:31
71:53
1:48
73:41
3:37
77:18
1:25
78:43
0:46
79:29
  
23Linnea Kjellander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
81:3211:18
11:18
9:22
20:40
23:09
43:49
7:38
51:27
4:39
56:06
19:28
75:34
1:35
77:09
2:37
79:46
1:09
80:55
0:37
81:32
  
24Elin Eriksson
OK Amne
106:286:34
6:34
31:52
38:26
19:34
58:00
14:11
72:11
6:17
78:28
13:51
92:19
7:26
99:45
4:15
104:00
1:50
105:50
0:38
106:28
  
Johanna Andersson
Mariestads FK
Ej godk.20:15
20:15
7:08
27:23
       
57:10
  
Hanna Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.3:52
3:52
 
32:41
   
53:57
2:50
56:47
0:59
57:46
0:43
58:29
  




D17-204260 m1 anmälda
1Amanda Berggren
OK Skogsstjärnan
67:326:08
6:08
9:04
15:12
21:18
36:30
7:49
44:19
4:56
49:15
9:07
58:22
3:44
62:06
3:27
65:33
1:22
66:55
0:37
67:32
  




D184870 m30 anmälda
1Lisa Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
36:323:17
3:17
2:42
5:59
9:02
15:01
2:09
17:10
2:39
19:49
6:50
26:39
3:28
30:07
3:01
33:08
1:49
34:57
1:00
35:57
0:35
36:32
 
2Moa Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
40:304:33
4:33
3:15
7:48
9:33
17:21
2:06
19:27
3:27
22:54
6:33
29:27
4:00
33:27
2:57
36:24
2:37
39:01
0:59
40:00
0:30
40:30
 
3Anna Brodin
OK Djerf
44:113:49
3:49
3:07
6:56
12:11
19:07
3:08
22:15
2:56
25:11
6:54
32:05
4:06
36:11
4:07
40:18
2:03
42:21
1:11
43:32
0:39
44:11
 
4Maria Johansson
OK Skärmen
44:314:18
4:18
3:45
8:03
11:54
19:57
2:41
22:38
2:58
25:36
6:30
32:06
4:33
36:39
3:45
40:24
2:24
42:48
1:08
43:56
0:35
44:31
 
5Caroline Lennartsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
45:055:20
5:20
2:54
8:14
10:25
18:39
3:09
21:48
2:43
24:31
5:54
30:25
6:55
37:20
4:20
41:40
1:58
43:38
0:57
44:35
0:30
45:05
 
6Lina Nilsson
OK Tranan
45:344:13
4:13
5:14
9:27
11:36
21:03
3:13
24:16
2:44
27:00
6:44
33:44
4:35
38:19
3:19
41:38
2:10
43:48
1:11
44:59
0:35
45:34
 
7Charlotte Kung
Garphyttans IF
46:106:22
6:22
4:40
11:02
11:21
22:23
2:29
24:52
4:03
28:55
6:26
35:21
4:08
39:29
2:35
42:04
2:30
44:34
1:05
45:39
0:31
46:10
 
8Karin Håkansson
OK Gränsen
51:194:16
4:16
3:31
7:47
15:17
23:04
3:56
27:00
3:29
30:29
7:53
38:22
6:04
44:26
2:32
46:58
2:27
49:25
1:22
50:47
0:32
51:19
 
9Elin Sandahl
OK Tyr
52:314:17
4:17
4:24
8:41
16:09
24:50
2:26
27:16
3:06
30:22
7:25
37:47
7:15
45:02
2:35
47:37
2:55
50:32
1:16
51:48
0:43
52:31
 
10Ida Lingegård
OK Gipen
58:106:07
6:07
3:58
10:05
12:25
22:30
3:21
25:51
4:42
30:33
8:09
38:42
6:59
45:41
7:46
53:27
2:53
56:20
1:13
57:33
0:37
58:10
 
11Ylva Wängdahl
OK Gipen
59:054:38
4:38
7:09
11:47
16:28
28:15
2:54
31:09
3:39
34:48
8:07
42:55
5:10
48:05
5:58
54:03
2:55
56:58
1:35
58:33
0:32
59:05
 
12Frida Strandberg
Sävedalens AIK
59:197:09
7:09
4:16
11:25
20:01
31:26
2:50
34:16
4:11
38:27
7:32
45:59
5:08
51:07
3:30
54:37
2:48
57:25
1:17
58:42
0:37
59:19
 
13Lisa Andersson
Ryda SK
66:524:29
4:29
5:56
10:25
19:37
30:02
3:35
33:37
3:52
37:29
8:23
45:52
8:56
54:48
6:10
60:58
3:40
64:38
1:32
66:10
0:42
66:52
 
14Hanna Håkansson
OK Gränsen
71:456:47
6:47
6:34
13:21
20:08
33:29
4:11
37:40
5:05
42:45
11:56
54:41
6:52
61:33
4:22
65:55
3:20
69:15
1:45
71:00
0:45
71:45
 
15Malin Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
86:568:50
8:50
6:14
15:04
22:04
37:08
4:48
41:56
7:58
49:54
18:42
68:36
7:14
75:50
4:51
80:41
3:38
84:19
1:47
86:06
0:50
86:56
 
Julia Olesund
OK Landehof
Ej godk.4:58
4:58
11:15
16:13
        
48:44
 




D205120 m6 anmälda
1Kajsa Isaksson
Mullsjö SOK
54:474:47
4:47
4:01
8:48
4:26
13:14
10:51
24:05
5:44
29:49
4:04
33:53
2:52
36:45
4:35
41:20
9:53
51:13
2:57
54:10
0:37
54:47
 
2Linda Nilsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
80:488:45
8:45
7:03
15:48
3:24
19:12
17:52
37:04
7:05
44:09
5:19
49:28
3:25
52:53
4:47
57:40
16:42
74:22
5:40
80:02
0:46
80:48
 




D215120 m13 anmälda
1Ulrika Fredriksson
Gudhems IF
52:266:09
6:09
3:32
9:41
3:08
12:49
11:50
24:39
4:49
29:28
3:20
32:48
2:28
35:16
3:40
38:56
8:09
47:05
4:43
51:48
0:38
52:26
 
2Anna Martner
FK Herkules
56:076:10
6:10
3:05
9:15
3:00
12:15
12:50
25:05
5:06
30:11
3:33
33:44
2:50
36:34
4:55
41:29
9:53
51:22
4:02
55:24
0:43
56:07
 
3Kristine Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
58:035:07
5:07
5:00
10:07
2:51
12:58
10:55
23:53
6:17
30:10
4:26
34:36
3:02
37:38
6:22
44:00
10:07
54:07
3:12
57:19
0:44
58:03
 
4Jessica Gustafsson
OK Klyftamo
60:336:46
6:46
3:17
10:03
4:17
14:20
11:35
25:55
6:17
32:12
4:38
36:50
3:19
40:09
5:01
45:10
11:11
56:21
3:30
59:51
0:42
60:33
 
5Ida Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
64:396:32
6:32
6:50
13:22
4:09
17:31
13:28
30:59
4:42
35:41
5:29
41:10
2:51
44:01
3:49
47:50
12:30
60:20
3:38
63:58
0:41
64:39
 
6Therese Martinsson
IFK Enskede
70:4513:42
13:42
3:25
17:07
3:27
20:34
14:36
35:10
7:35
42:45
4:48
47:33
3:18
50:51
4:34
55:25
10:35
66:00
4:00
70:00
0:45
70:45
 
7Ann Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
72:078:33
8:33
3:36
12:09
4:11
16:20
14:45
31:05
6:51
37:56
6:14
44:10
4:42
48:52
6:20
55:12
12:19
67:31
3:44
71:15
0:52
72:07
 
8Martina Forsberg
IFK Enskede
73:4312:54
12:54
3:58
16:52
4:05
20:57
13:38
34:35
8:12
42:47
5:02
47:49
3:18
51:07
5:27
56:34
11:13
67:47
5:07
72:54
0:49
73:43
 
9Stina Sterner
OK Gränsen
81:546:20
6:20
5:01
11:21
3:24
14:45
16:23
31:08
6:31
37:39
18:46
56:25
3:55
60:20
6:41
67:01
10:13
77:14
3:58
81:12
0:42
81:54
 
10Rocio Huerta-Balague
Falköpings AIK OK
86:286:08
6:08
3:54
10:02
7:57
17:59
16:55
34:54
6:30
41:24
4:56
46:20
4:14
50:34
7:33
58:07
23:23
81:30
4:13
85:43
0:45
86:28
 
11Ania Larsson
IF Hagen
93:1514:12
14:12
6:08
20:20
7:50
28:10
17:35
45:45
11:23
57:08
7:18
64:26
4:12
68:38
7:17
75:55
11:14
87:09
5:27
92:36
0:39
93:15
 




D21 LÅNG7170 m22 anmälda
1Kristina Andersson
Jönköpings OK
64:274:51
4:51
1:45
62:43
1:53
6:44
1:04
63:47
10:14
16:58
0:40
64:27
3:05
20:03
9:23
29:26
3:58
33:24
1:19
34:43
2:43
37:26
4:06
41:32
4:07
45:39
3:57
49:36
11:22
60:58
2Frida Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
64:405:23
5:23
1:44
63:06
2:02
7:25
1:00
64:06
10:04
17:29
0:34
64:40
3:03
20:32
9:23
29:55
3:48
33:43
1:12
34:55
2:19
37:14
4:29
41:43
3:03
44:46
4:02
48:48
12:34
61:22
3Maria Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
64:514:50
4:50
1:54
63:18
2:14
7:04
0:59
64:17
10:53
17:57
0:34
64:51
2:34
20:31
9:27
29:58
4:16
34:14
2:16
36:30
2:09
38:39
4:14
42:53
2:38
45:31
4:44
50:15
11:09
61:24
4Lindha Hellner
Istrums SK
67:364:57
4:57
1:38
66:02
6:02
10:59
0:58
67:00
9:10
20:09
0:36
67:36
3:01
23:10
9:09
32:19
7:21
39:40
1:36
41:16
2:23
43:39
3:43
47:22
3:01
50:23
3:45
54:08
10:16
64:24
5Anna Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
67:384:34
4:34
1:56
66:06
1:46
6:20
0:57
67:03
10:03
16:23
0:35
67:38
2:47
19:10
11:39
30:49
3:44
34:33
1:12
35:45
2:44
38:29
4:53
43:22
4:30
47:52
3:46
51:38
12:32
64:10
6Maria Jonsson
Nydalens SK
68:585:07
5:07
2:01
67:19
2:34
7:41
1:01
68:20
10:15
17:56
0:38
68:58
3:10
21:06
10:31
31:37
4:00
35:37
1:29
37:06
2:57
40:03
4:20
44:23
3:49
48:12
4:50
53:02
12:16
65:18
7Ulrika Bornetun
Skillingaryds FK
74:174:57
4:57
2:31
72:30
2:04
7:01
1:07
73:37
9:51
16:52
0:40
74:17
3:31
20:23
10:32
30:55
4:16
35:11
1:21
36:32
2:47
39:19
9:01
48:20
3:34
51:54
5:19
57:13
12:46
69:59
8Jessica Ekberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
74:465:48
5:48
1:56
72:47
2:22
8:10
1:12
73:59
14:13
22:23
0:47
74:46
3:45
26:08
9:48
35:56
3:45
39:41
1:22
41:03
2:58
44:01
3:58
47:59
3:28
51:27
4:11
55:38
15:13
70:51
9Johanna Karlsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
75:195:15
5:15
1:51
72:58
2:42
7:57
1:34
74:32
14:38
22:35
0:47
75:19
2:57
25:32
11:53
37:25
5:31
42:56
1:30
44:26
2:46
47:12
3:58
51:10
3:34
54:44
4:18
59:02
12:05
71:07
10Kristina Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
79:167:51
7:51
1:46
77:30
1:58
9:49
1:03
78:33
11:59
21:48
0:43
79:16
3:31
25:19
14:05
39:24
3:46
43:10
1:12
44:22
2:36
46:58
10:46
57:44
2:59
60:43
3:51
64:34
11:10
75:44
11Marie Ahlmén
Jönköpings OK
82:465:12
5:12
1:57
80:50
2:33
7:45
1:19
82:09
14:49
22:34
0:37
82:46
7:05
29:39
11:52
41:31
7:11
48:42
1:38
50:20
3:33
53:53
4:20
58:13
4:39
62:52
4:34
67:26
11:27
78:53
12Maria Thelin
Jönköpings OK
91:2210:14
10:14
3:12
89:42
2:24
12:38
1:02
90:44
9:38
22:16
0:38
91:22
3:11
25:27
10:50
36:17
8:35
44:52
2:09
47:01
2:30
49:31
10:00
59:31
3:19
62:50
4:32
67:22
19:08
86:30
13Anna Johansson
Jönköpings OK
92:1812:23
12:23
2:24
90:20
2:16
14:39
1:16
91:36
11:56
26:35
0:42
92:18
6:02
32:37
9:38
42:15
8:23
50:38
1:28
52:06
2:52
54:58
7:37
62:35
3:33
66:08
5:54
72:02
15:54
87:56




D21 MOTION3910 m2 anmälda




D354710 m9 anmälda
1Jeanette Wiberg
Mullsjö SOK
51:544:26
4:26
3:29
7:55
2:39
10:34
11:31
22:05
3:42
25:47
3:06
28:53
4:45
33:38
5:07
38:45
9:48
48:33
2:37
51:10
0:44
51:54
 
2Anna-Karin Ryberg
OK Klyftamo
61:325:33
5:33
4:53
10:26
4:22
14:48
14:29
29:17
4:49
34:06
1:59
36:05
5:07
41:12
6:30
47:42
9:08
56:50
3:49
60:39
0:53
61:32
 
3Martina D Stigsson
Vänersborgs SK
70:1216:42
16:42
3:53
20:35
4:48
25:23
15:33
40:56
3:52
44:48
2:28
47:16
4:57
52:13
5:57
58:10
8:09
66:19
3:06
69:25
0:47
70:12
 




D35 MOTION3910 m8 anmälda
1Åsa Alsiö
Falköpings AIK OK
48:125:04
5:04
6:22
11:26
5:44
17:10
4:10
21:20
5:43
27:03
7:10
34:13
3:16
37:29
5:36
43:05
4:21
47:26
0:46
48:12
  
2Karina Wahl
IK Vista
53:444:40
4:40
8:24
13:04
7:35
20:39
4:11
24:50
6:42
31:32
7:08
38:40
3:13
41:53
6:41
48:34
4:21
52:55
0:49
53:44
  
3Carina Olsson
Falköpings AIK OK
71:134:49
4:49
13:22
18:11
5:31
23:42
5:09
28:51
7:46
36:37
8:16
44:53
4:16
49:09
16:21
65:30
5:00
70:30
0:43
71:13
  




D404540 m35 anmälda
1Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
41:364:47
4:47
4:39
9:26
2:37
12:03
9:38
21:41
4:45
26:26
4:12
30:38
2:33
33:11
5:39
38:50
2:10
41:00
0:36
41:36
  
2Jessica Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
43:233:26
3:26
4:37
8:03
2:36
10:39
9:45
20:24
4:37
25:01
4:58
29:59
2:21
32:20
8:12
40:32
2:09
42:41
0:42
43:23
  
3Annelie Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
48:384:56
4:56
5:04
10:00
2:53
12:53
14:47
27:40
5:03
32:43
3:52
36:35
2:21
38:56
6:52
45:48
2:14
48:02
0:36
48:38
  
4Helena Södervall
IK Gandvik
48:393:43
3:43
5:12
8:55
4:44
13:39
9:36
23:15
5:15
28:30
5:34
34:04
3:17
37:21
8:22
45:43
2:13
47:56
0:43
48:39
  
5Helen Skoog
Kils OK
52:343:56
3:56
6:45
10:41
3:16
13:57
14:41
28:38
6:37
35:15
4:05
39:20
2:17
41:37
7:48
49:25
2:26
51:51
0:43
52:34
  
6Karin Torstensson
Falköpings AIK OK
53:134:17
4:17
8:06
12:23
4:51
17:14
12:34
29:48
5:56
35:44
4:00
39:44
2:14
41:58
7:47
49:45
2:47
52:32
0:41
53:13
  
7Caroline Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
57:047:38
7:38
10:42
18:20
2:57
21:17
11:59
33:16
6:25
39:41
3:58
43:39
2:16
45:55
7:52
53:47
2:40
56:27
0:37
57:04
  
8Nina Gumaelius
Hjobygdens OK
62:014:25
4:25
6:24
10:49
4:05
14:54
15:12
30:06
8:45
38:51
4:38
43:29
2:41
46:10
11:32
57:42
3:28
61:10
0:51
62:01
  
9Eva Martinsson
OK Tyr
63:014:12
4:12
7:03
11:15
3:55
15:10
12:08
27:18
14:49
42:07
4:47
46:54
2:34
49:28
10:31
59:59
2:19
62:18
0:43
63:01
  
10Ewa Holmberg
IF Hagen
68:485:20
5:20
8:18
13:38
4:33
18:11
16:19
34:30
9:34
44:04
5:44
49:48
2:53
52:41
11:39
64:20
3:35
67:55
0:53
68:48
  
11Ann-Christin Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
70:594:20
4:20
6:35
10:55
3:47
14:42
22:05
36:47
11:59
48:46
5:44
54:30
3:22
57:52
10:11
68:03
2:14
70:17
0:42
70:59
  
12Helén Svensson
Kristinehamns OK
71:505:14
5:14
7:31
12:45
8:35
21:20
18:58
40:18
7:58
48:16
8:47
57:03
2:24
59:27
8:33
68:00
3:10
71:10
0:40
71:50
  
13Åsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
78:254:51
4:51
9:30
14:21
7:06
21:27
17:26
38:53
11:04
49:57
11:31
61:28
2:16
63:44
11:15
74:59
2:45
77:44
0:41
78:25
  
14Christina Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
80:108:43
8:43
14:05
22:48
7:05
29:53
15:45
45:38
8:25
54:03
7:17
61:20
3:00
64:20
11:58
76:18
3:00
79:18
0:52
80:10
  
15Anna Eklöf
IF Hallby
82:056:20
6:20
10:10
16:30
3:14
19:44
20:47
40:31
7:02
47:33
11:25
58:58
2:15
61:13
17:17
78:30
2:49
81:19
0:46
82:05
  
16Pia Brag-Jonsson
IK Gandvik
83:144:45
4:45
8:33
13:18
3:50
17:08
23:11
40:19
10:15
50:34
10:30
61:04
3:10
64:14
15:17
79:31
3:05
82:36
0:38
83:14
  




D454310 m34 anmälda
1Helena Sellgren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
39:324:00
4:00
3:48
7:48
2:06
9:54
11:49
21:43
4:23
26:06
2:45
28:51
1:03
29:54
6:40
36:34
2:15
38:49
0:43
39:32
  
2Maria Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
44:544:11
4:11
4:45
8:56
2:48
11:44
11:41
23:25
5:33
28:58
3:17
32:15
1:07
33:22
7:28
40:50
3:19
44:09
0:45
44:54
  
3Anna Isaksson
Mullsjö SOK
45:286:28
6:28
5:15
11:43
2:32
14:15
11:21
25:36
4:40
30:16
2:52
33:08
1:19
34:27
7:42
42:09
2:36
44:45
0:43
45:28
  
4Sari Håkansson
OK Gränsen
46:155:28
5:28
4:11
9:39
3:23
13:02
11:29
24:31
5:54
30:25
3:33
33:58
1:13
35:11
7:18
42:29
2:57
45:26
0:49
46:15
  
5Britt-Marie Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
48:093:54
3:54
4:15
8:09
2:14
10:23
17:00
27:23
5:19
32:42
3:16
35:58
1:15
37:13
8:10
45:23
2:12
47:35
0:34
48:09
  
6Pia Käck-Fritzell
Mullsjö SOK
50:198:58
8:58
4:54
13:52
2:43
16:35
10:52
27:27
6:24
33:51
3:41
37:32
1:13
38:45
8:08
46:53
2:41
49:34
0:45
50:19
  
7Gunnel Svensson
OK Tranan
51:314:53
4:53
4:34
9:27
3:00
12:27
11:20
23:47
6:19
30:06
7:09
37:15
2:07
39:22
8:21
47:43
3:04
50:47
0:44
51:31
  
8Eva Pedersen
OK Skogshjortarna
51:345:32
5:32
5:50
11:22
3:13
14:35
12:04
26:39
6:41
33:20
4:03
37:23
1:24
38:47
9:24
48:11
2:40
50:51
0:43
51:34
  
9Maria Widmark
IF Hagen
51:394:46
4:46
4:32
9:18
4:11
13:29
13:07
26:36
6:08
32:44
3:29
36:13
2:24
38:37
9:10
47:47
3:02
50:49
0:50
51:39
  
10Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
53:345:34
5:34
7:46
13:20
3:34
16:54
13:06
30:00
6:26
36:26
4:13
40:39
1:17
41:56
8:07
50:03
2:53
52:56
0:38
53:34
  
11Christina Birath
Stenungsunds OK
53:405:15
5:15
7:22
12:37
2:42
15:19
13:30
28:49
8:08
36:57
4:06
41:03
1:17
42:20
8:17
50:37
2:21
52:58
0:42
53:40
  
12Katarina Haase
Vänersborgs SK
54:104:57
4:57
7:00
11:57
2:58
14:55
13:11
28:06
6:50
34:56
4:12
39:08
1:34
40:42
9:14
49:56
3:23
53:19
0:51
54:10
  
13Elisabeth Fredriksson
Gudhems IF
56:008:41
8:41
5:50
14:31
2:42
17:13
13:30
30:43
8:12
38:55
4:05
43:00
1:16
44:16
8:20
52:36
2:35
55:11
0:49
56:00
  
14Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
57:454:28
4:28
8:24
12:52
2:26
15:18
11:28
26:46
6:18
33:04
4:29
37:33
1:14
38:47
15:38
54:25
2:32
56:57
0:48
57:45
  
15Eva Carlsson
Jönköpings OK
59:144:53
4:53
4:40
9:33
3:40
13:13
21:38
34:51
8:11
43:02
3:31
46:33
1:25
47:58
7:18
55:16
3:11
58:27
0:47
59:14
  
16Eva Sandström
OK Gipen
59:298:12
8:12
5:05
13:17
9:01
22:18
13:31
35:49
7:10
42:59
4:30
47:29
1:27
48:56
7:18
56:14
2:26
58:40
0:49
59:29
  
17Lena Bülow
Jönköpings OK
66:586:37
6:37
4:23
11:00
2:52
13:52
29:17
43:09
5:44
48:53
4:57
53:50
1:12
55:02
8:41
63:43
2:24
66:07
0:51
66:58
  
18Birgitta Lennartsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
67:547:48
7:48
7:55
15:43
3:10
18:53
20:12
39:05
8:05
47:10
4:25
51:35
1:34
53:09
11:16
64:25
2:51
67:16
0:38
67:54
  
19Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
75:367:10
7:10
12:42
19:52
3:11
23:03
25:40
48:43
7:39
56:22
4:27
60:49
1:28
62:17
9:15
71:32
3:11
74:43
0:53
75:36
  
20Gudrun Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
77:5913:43
13:43
16:11
29:54
3:26
33:20
17:58
51:18
7:41
58:59
4:08
63:07
1:19
64:26
9:28
73:54
3:23
77:17
0:42
77:59
  
Lotta Stigsdotter
IF Hagen
Ej godk.4:54
4:54
4:14
9:08
2:33
11:41
14:48
26:29
 
37:27
1:50
39:17
7:40
46:57
2:51
49:48
0:44
50:32
  




D45 MOTION3620 m7 anmälda
1Kerstin Olesund
OK Landehof
51:409:23
9:23
8:31
17:54
5:00
22:54
4:26
27:20
4:17
31:37
4:29
36:06
10:15
46:21
3:18
49:39
1:17
50:56
0:44
51:40
  
2Britt Andersson
Ryda SK
67:2210:02
10:02
10:21
20:23
9:03
29:26
4:59
34:25
6:56
41:21
6:08
47:29
12:40
60:09
4:04
64:13
2:27
66:40
0:42
67:22
  
3Anna Andersson
Ölmstads IS
68:304:52
4:52
18:09
23:01
5:45
28:46
4:21
33:07
10:18
43:25
5:04
48:29
10:39
59:08
6:59
66:07
1:34
67:41
0:49
68:30
  




D503910 m25 anmälda
1Jane Johansson
Gudhems IF
34:594:17
4:17
3:09
7:26
2:57
10:23
1:20
11:43
3:54
15:37
9:27
25:04
2:27
27:31
2:23
29:54
2:48
32:42
1:36
34:18
0:41
34:59
 
2Gunilla Larsson
Bredareds IF
37:295:09
5:09
3:12
8:21
2:53
11:14
1:24
12:38
4:14
16:52
10:23
27:15
2:33
29:48
2:32
32:20
2:55
35:15
1:27
36:42
0:47
37:29
 
3Elisabeth Öström
OK Tyr
39:214:57
4:57
4:21
9:18
2:55
12:13
1:31
13:44
4:07
17:51
10:35
28:26
2:52
31:18
2:24
33:42
3:27
37:09
1:32
38:41
0:40
39:21
 
4Ella Mary Kristina Olsson
Västvärmlands OK
40:324:48
4:48
3:03
7:51
3:19
11:10
1:36
12:46
4:45
17:31
10:38
28:09
4:19
32:28
2:22
34:50
2:55
37:45
2:07
39:52
0:40
40:32
 
5Lena Wallström
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
45:115:06
5:06
7:35
12:41
2:53
15:34
1:24
16:58
4:27
21:25
11:05
32:30
3:18
35:48
2:35
38:23
3:48
42:11
2:21
44:32
0:39
45:11
 
6Carin Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
46:465:28
5:28
3:29
8:57
3:29
12:26
1:41
14:07
7:31
21:38
13:21
34:59
3:06
38:05
2:52
40:57
3:21
44:18
1:36
45:54
0:52
46:46
 
7Eva Rabe-Magnusson
IF Hagen
47:0412:53
12:53
3:12
16:05
3:10
19:15
1:39
20:54
4:18
25:12
10:55
36:07
2:38
38:45
2:20
41:05
3:30
44:35
1:42
46:17
0:47
47:04
 
8Carina Berger-Svensson
Motala AIF OL
47:285:21
5:21
3:26
8:47
3:19
12:06
1:37
13:43
4:37
18:20
15:18
33:38
3:39
37:17
2:48
40:05
4:58
45:03
1:38
46:41
0:47
47:28
 
9Birgitta Jansson
Garphyttans IF
49:276:08
6:08
3:40
9:48
4:14
14:02
1:51
15:53
4:32
20:25
15:21
35:46
4:24
40:10
3:11
43:21
3:31
46:52
1:44
48:36
0:51
49:27
 
10Elise Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
50:045:41
5:41
3:10
8:51
3:49
12:40
1:45
14:25
5:19
19:44
11:54
31:38
4:16
35:54
3:06
39:00
8:01
47:01
2:15
49:16
0:48
50:04
 
11Pia Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
51:226:00
6:00
4:19
10:19
3:26
13:45
1:42
15:27
7:17
22:44
12:09
34:53
7:38
42:31
3:00
45:31
3:14
48:45
1:48
50:33
0:49
51:22
 
12Ylva Gefvert
OK P4
53:4411:28
11:28
2:58
14:26
4:23
18:49
2:40
21:29
4:43
26:12
12:41
38:53
4:06
42:59
2:28
45:27
5:37
51:04
2:01
53:05
0:39
53:44
 
13Liselott Sigby
Ölmstads IS
54:297:00
7:00
4:37
11:37
4:51
16:28
2:05
18:33
5:22
23:55
14:23
38:18
5:02
43:20
4:11
47:31
3:40
51:11
2:38
53:49
0:40
54:29
 
14Barbro Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK
55:075:59
5:59
5:24
11:23
3:22
14:45
2:01
16:46
5:54
22:40
17:04
39:44
4:47
44:31
3:57
48:28
3:40
52:08
2:17
54:25
0:42
55:07
 
15Gunilla Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
55:106:41
6:41
4:33
11:14
5:27
16:41
2:08
18:49
6:18
25:07
15:04
40:11
4:30
44:41
3:40
48:21
3:52
52:13
1:59
54:12
0:58
55:10
 
16Yvonne Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
64:157:14
7:14
6:15
13:29
3:30
16:59
2:12
19:11
7:59
27:10
13:03
40:13
4:32
44:45
4:58
49:43
11:28
61:11
2:13
63:24
0:51
64:15
 
17Anna-Lena Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
64:257:56
7:56
5:53
13:49
4:53
18:42
2:17
20:59
7:39
28:38
19:46
48:24
3:57
52:21
4:26
56:47
4:26
61:13
2:17
63:30
0:55
64:25
 
18Marite Åkerström
SOK Träff
70:136:58
6:58
4:09
11:07
4:27
15:34
10:30
26:04
6:36
32:40
17:03
49:43
3:55
53:38
3:48
57:26
8:58
66:24
2:55
69:19
0:54
70:13
 
19Anette von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
74:177:20
7:20
7:41
15:01
4:47
19:48
2:23
22:11
5:52
28:03
16:33
44:36
9:09
53:45
7:17
61:02
10:11
71:13
2:18
73:31
0:46
74:17
 
20Eva Lingegård
OK Gipen
79:509:33
9:33
6:06
15:39
4:06
19:45
1:48
21:33
22:13
43:46
15:33
59:19
7:59
67:18
4:06
71:24
4:44
76:08
2:51
78:59
0:51
79:50
 
Inger Westerberg
IF Hagen
Ej godk.5:02
5:02
 
10:57
1:39
12:36
5:55
18:31
10:21
28:52
3:35
32:27
2:57
35:24
3:20
38:44
1:32
40:16
0:42
40:58
 




D553600 m19 anmälda
1Monica Lööf
Mariestads FK
46:553:18
3:18
3:41
6:59
5:33
12:32
12:30
25:02
4:53
29:55
5:27
35:22
6:50
42:12
2:43
44:55
1:11
46:06
0:49
46:55
  
2Britt Sjögren
Kristinehamns OK
47:213:56
3:56
4:12
8:08
4:06
12:14
11:36
23:50
5:53
29:43
6:33
36:16
7:17
43:33
1:50
45:23
1:21
46:44
0:37
47:21
  
3Gunnel Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
47:244:12
4:12
4:16
8:28
4:38
13:06
11:29
24:35
5:29
30:04
5:45
35:49
6:13
42:02
3:02
45:04
1:30
46:34
0:50
47:24
  
4Monica Martinsson
OK Tranan
50:484:52
4:52
3:52
8:44
4:31
13:15
10:10
23:25
6:39
30:04
5:57
36:01
9:53
45:54
2:45
48:39
1:20
49:59
0:49
50:48
  
5Gertie Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
54:083:53
3:53
4:44
8:37
4:17
12:54
11:11
24:05
7:51
31:56
8:40
40:36
8:08
48:44
2:38
51:22
1:43
53:05
1:03
54:08
  
6Gullan Andersson
IK Gandvik
56:419:27
9:27
3:58
13:25
5:50
19:15
10:54
30:09
5:33
35:42
6:27
42:09
7:31
49:40
4:32
54:12
1:40
55:52
0:49
56:41
  
7Birgitta Johansson
IK Gandvik
61:134:48
4:48
6:47
11:35
6:22
17:57
12:44
30:41
6:29
37:10
7:14
44:24
9:47
54:11
4:04
58:15
1:56
60:11
1:02
61:13
  
8Eva Trangius
OK Tyr
62:004:26
4:26
5:18
9:44
5:13
14:57
18:15
33:12
6:03
39:15
7:17
46:32
10:10
56:42
2:50
59:32
1:37
61:09
0:51
62:00
  
9Marita Larsson
Markbygdens OK
62:104:48
4:48
6:33
11:21
5:38
16:59
14:20
31:19
7:16
38:35
7:22
45:57
9:43
55:40
3:54
59:34
1:43
61:17
0:53
62:10
  
10Evamarie Lundahl
IF Hagen
64:315:52
5:52
6:16
12:08
4:43
16:51
15:00
31:51
8:18
40:09
7:52
48:01
9:51
57:52
3:30
61:22
2:05
63:27
1:04
64:31
  
Ann-Britt Elisabeth Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
Ej godk.7:50
7:50
4:13
12:03
5:18
17:21
     
61:23
0:57
62:20
  
Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
Ej godk.5:49
5:49
5:53
11:42
5:08
16:50
18:04
34:54
7:14
42:08
7:05
49:13
  
72:10
1:00
73:10
  
Inger Holm
OK P4
Ej godk.4:48
4:48
9:42
14:30
5:55
20:25
 
40:04
10:45
50:49
8:09
58:58
2:49
61:47
1:52
63:39
1:10
64:49
  




D55 MOTION3620 m3 anmälda




D603600 m21 anmälda
1Ann-Marie Holmström
IK Gandvik
46:476:02
6:02
3:42
9:44
3:31
13:15
9:08
22:23
5:10
27:33
5:05
32:38
9:57
42:35
2:13
44:48
1:15
46:03
0:44
46:47
  
2Kajsa Toftén
Hjobygdens OK
49:214:09
4:09
5:21
9:30
4:22
13:52
12:56
26:48
5:23
32:11
5:36
37:47
6:09
43:56
3:04
47:00
1:29
48:29
0:52
49:21
  
3Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
59:024:51
4:51
9:31
14:22
4:14
18:36
12:52
31:28
6:36
38:04
6:42
44:46
8:09
52:55
3:17
56:12
1:50
58:02
1:00
59:02
  
4Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
66:4210:00
10:00
5:43
15:43
6:20
22:03
15:44
37:47
6:00
43:47
6:58
50:45
9:50
60:35
3:37
64:12
1:36
65:48
0:54
66:42
  
5Ingrid Tengeland
IK Gandvik
70:245:00
5:00
6:10
11:10
5:55
17:05
18:19
35:24
6:10
41:34
6:14
47:48
15:20
63:08
4:12
67:20
1:59
69:19
1:05
70:24
  
6Ulla Ling
Jönköpings OK
71:064:24
4:24
4:55
9:19
5:51
15:10
14:08
29:18
8:12
37:30
7:22
44:52
20:10
65:02
3:16
68:18
1:43
70:01
1:05
71:06
  
7Birgitta Johansson
OK Tranan
75:3410:19
10:19
10:26
20:45
5:02
25:47
13:50
39:37
8:01
47:38
6:57
54:35
15:25
70:00
3:03
73:03
1:37
74:40
0:54
75:34
  
8Ulla Öhrström
OK Amne
83:309:56
9:56
4:46
14:42
5:49
20:31
29:57
50:28
8:29
58:57
7:21
66:18
9:00
75:18
4:46
80:04
2:12
82:16
1:14
83:30
  
9Linnéa Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
139:0916:06
16:06
17:20
33:26
9:38
43:04
26:11
69:15
19:03
88:18
12:06
100:24
18:58
119:22
14:20
133:42
3:26
137:08
2:01
139:09
  
Karin Creutzer
OK Tyr
Ej godk.4:25
4:25
5:37
10:02
5:31
15:33
      
50:18
  
Ylva Rigmor Gunilla Jansson
IF Hagen
Ej godk.6:28
6:28
10:39
17:07
      
54:57
1:54
56:51
  




D653300 m25 anmälda
1Kaarina Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
38:264:36
4:36
6:58
11:34
4:01
15:35
2:33
18:08
5:57
24:05
9:28
33:33
2:43
36:16
1:27
37:43
0:43
38:26
   
2Birgitta Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
41:354:23
4:23
7:59
12:22
4:52
17:14
2:11
19:25
4:55
24:20
12:34
36:54
2:28
39:22
1:23
40:45
0:50
41:35
   
3Kerstin Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
45:205:23
5:23
7:07
12:30
5:45
18:15
2:08
20:23
6:55
27:18
11:47
39:05
3:26
42:31
1:47
44:18
1:02
45:20
   
4Ingrid Hermansson
IK Ymer
51:015:18
5:18
6:10
11:28
6:32
18:00
2:20
20:20
5:54
26:14
19:24
45:38
2:55
48:33
1:35
50:08
0:53
51:01
   
5Britt Rangert
Växjö AIS
53:498:31
8:31
5:54
14:25
6:54
21:19
2:34
23:53
8:09
32:02
15:32
47:34
3:36
51:10
1:49
52:59
0:50
53:49
   
6Anna-Cajsa Eriksson
Jönköpings OK
59:295:31
5:31
15:59
21:30
5:21
26:51
3:27
30:18
8:49
39:07
12:10
51:17
5:48
57:05
1:37
58:42
0:47
59:29
   
7Birgit Karlsson
Mariestads FK
68:275:48
5:48
10:24
16:12
6:07
22:19
2:27
24:46
14:51
39:37
20:21
59:58
4:04
64:02
2:26
66:28
1:59
68:27
   
8Kerstin Hagström
IK Gandvik
71:037:20
7:20
7:31
14:51
7:39
22:30
3:11
25:41
15:54
41:35
14:24
55:59
11:53
67:52
2:05
69:57
1:06
71:03
   
9Ulla Höök
OK Klyftamo
73:147:47
7:47
4:30
12:17
4:54
17:11
10:23
27:34
7:59
35:33
12:16
47:49
23:08
70:57
1:24
72:21
0:53
73:14
   
10Birgitta Parkner
OK Landehof
73:337:14
7:14
17:49
25:03
8:09
33:12
2:37
35:49
12:06
47:55
18:27
66:22
4:19
70:41
1:53
72:34
0:59
73:33
   
11Yvonne Roos
Attunda OK
76:237:29
7:29
7:13
14:42
7:11
21:53
3:13
25:06
29:25
54:31
15:15
69:46
3:17
73:03
2:12
75:15
1:08
76:23
   
12Lilian Bengtsson
OK Amne
78:168:00
8:00
11:04
19:04
9:10
28:14
3:09
31:23
14:27
45:50
21:47
67:37
6:22
73:59
2:40
76:39
1:37
78:16
   
13Eva Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
79:375:45
5:45
8:41
14:26
13:20
27:46
2:19
30:05
27:14
57:19
15:51
73:10
3:18
76:28
2:06
78:34
1:03
79:37
   
14Kerstin Elf
Ölmstads IS
83:3915:34
15:34
14:25
29:59
12:20
42:19
2:37
44:56
10:08
55:04
19:09
74:13
5:26
79:39
2:24
82:03
1:36
83:39
   
Britten Persson
Finspångs SOK
Ej godk.17:19
17:19
5:41
23:00
7:08
30:08
4:25
34:33
6:06
40:39
  
78:14
0:58
79:12
   




D703300 m9 anmälda
1Gunni Ekberg
Ätrans IF
64:076:41
6:41
14:50
21:31
6:36
28:07
2:58
31:05
8:58
40:03
14:36
54:39
6:13
60:52
2:07
62:59
1:08
64:07
   
2Anne-Catrine Persson
Mariestads FK
67:009:56
9:56
7:23
17:19
7:02
24:21
3:54
28:15
7:18
35:33
16:19
51:52
12:11
64:03
1:45
65:48
1:12
67:00
   




D753300 m4 anmälda
1Ulla-Britt Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
70:118:13
8:13
12:00
20:13
7:15
27:28
3:58
31:26
7:23
38:49
20:32
59:21
7:44
67:05
2:04
69:09
1:02
70:11
   




D803300 m2 anmälda




H102560 m20 anmälda
1Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
20:511:30
1:30
1:53
3:23
2:05
5:28
3:27
8:55
3:21
12:16
1:04
13:20
3:38
16:58
1:53
18:51
1:23
20:14
0:37
20:51
  
2Lukas Wadsten
OK Landehof
23:151:39
1:39
2:07
3:46
1:29
5:15
4:29
9:44
3:40
13:24
1:17
14:41
3:47
18:28
2:27
20:55
1:33
22:28
0:47
23:15
  
3Carl Holmberg
IF Hagen
26:101:41
1:41
2:17
3:58
1:36
5:34
6:17
11:51
3:52
15:43
1:33
17:16
3:47
21:03
2:41
23:44
1:45
25:29
0:41
26:10
  
4Andreas Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27:221:28
1:28
2:00
3:28
1:28
4:56
10:08
15:04
3:16
18:20
0:58
19:18
4:00
23:18
2:04
25:22
1:21
26:43
0:39
27:22
  
5Olle Hedman
IF Hagen
28:091:26
1:26
2:06
3:32
3:28
7:00
7:01
14:01
3:41
17:42
1:02
18:44
5:00
23:44
2:14
25:58
1:31
27:29
0:40
28:09
  
6Elias Jonsson
Nydalens SK
29:051:27
1:27
1:45
3:12
1:14
4:26
5:56
10:22
4:37
14:59
6:41
21:40
3:25
25:05
2:10
27:15
1:16
28:31
0:34
29:05
  
7Axel Halvarsson
OK Kroppefjäll
34:121:50
1:50
2:38
4:28
2:15
6:43
5:13
11:56
6:43
18:39
1:57
20:36
8:03
28:39
2:52
31:31
2:00
33:31
0:41
34:12
  
8Albin Alsjö
Falköpings AIK OK
44:352:26
2:26
3:02
5:28
5:52
11:20
10:56
22:16
6:14
28:30
2:08
30:38
5:13
35:51
4:42
40:33
3:16
43:49
0:46
44:35
  
9Harald Eklöf
IF Hallby
45:391:48
1:48
2:31
4:19
1:58
6:17
19:53
26:10
5:26
31:36
1:43
33:19
5:04
38:23
4:51
43:14
1:42
44:56
0:43
45:39
  




H122930 m31 anmälda
1Samuel Plumppu
Bredareds IF
24:112:25
2:25
3:12
5:37
3:18
8:55
5:37
14:32
1:10
15:42
1:08
16:50
3:09
19:59
2:28
22:27
1:12
23:39
0:32
24:11
  
2Filip Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
26:102:20
2:20
2:45
5:05
2:03
7:08
4:29
11:37
6:18
17:55
0:58
18:53
3:08
22:01
2:33
24:34
1:06
25:40
0:30
26:10
  
3Filip Karlsson
IF Hagen
27:543:02
3:02
5:01
8:03
2:31
10:34
5:56
16:30
1:07
17:37
0:59
18:36
4:09
22:45
3:10
25:55
1:21
27:16
0:38
27:54
  
4Erik Svensson
OK Klyftamo
29:464:19
4:19
4:03
8:22
3:15
11:37
6:50
18:27
1:12
19:39
1:03
20:42
4:08
24:50
2:45
27:35
1:24
28:59
0:47
29:46
  
5Eric Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
31:002:50
2:50
7:15
10:05
2:35
12:40
6:53
19:33
1:14
20:47
1:06
21:53
4:26
26:19
2:17
28:36
1:11
29:47
1:13
31:00
  
6Gustav Yngström
Frölunda OL
31:113:47
3:47
4:23
8:10
3:02
11:12
6:31
17:43
1:37
19:20
1:16
20:36
5:28
26:04
2:33
28:37
1:50
30:27
0:44
31:11
  
7Johan Nilsson
Degerfors OK
31:393:28
3:28
5:39
9:07
3:13
12:20
6:38
18:58
1:36
20:34
1:07
21:41
5:25
27:06
2:14
29:20
1:35
30:55
0:44
31:39
  
8Robin Svennberg
Degerfors OK
33:073:09
3:09
3:49
6:58
3:30
10:28
6:42
17:10
1:43
18:53
1:41
20:34
6:02
26:36
4:15
30:51
1:38
32:29
0:38
33:07
  
9Axel Johansson
IK Gandvik
40:332:46
2:46
15:32
18:18
2:53
21:11
8:06
29:17
1:21
30:38
1:03
31:41
4:35
36:16
2:09
38:25
1:34
39:59
0:34
40:33
  
10Fredrik Wunder
Degerfors OK
41:073:14
3:14
4:05
7:19
3:14
10:33
14:30
25:03
1:44
26:47
1:45
28:32
6:00
34:32
4:17
38:49
1:38
40:27
0:40
41:07
  
11Markus Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
41:242:48
2:48
9:02
11:50
3:04
14:54
6:58
21:52
5:03
26:55
1:30
28:25
7:06
35:31
3:04
38:35
2:03
40:38
0:46
41:24
  
12Mattias Fors
Attunda OK
45:082:51
2:51
5:40
8:31
2:54
11:25
6:24
17:49
2:23
20:12
1:40
21:52
12:45
34:37
8:04
42:41
1:47
44:28
0:40
45:08
  
13Ola Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
50:293:02
3:02
4:25
7:27
6:53
14:20
6:01
20:21
1:42
22:03
1:05
23:08
12:16
35:24
12:56
48:20
1:28
49:48
0:41
50:29
  
Viktor Ottersten
SOK Träff
Ej godk.3:49
3:49
5:18
9:07
3:52
12:59
8:44
21:43
2:21
24:04
2:07
26:11
 
61:52
2:27
64:19
0:40
64:59
  
David Gunnarsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej godk.4:24
4:24
4:55
9:19
3:00
12:19
6:07
18:26
2:12
20:38
25:52
46:30
  
54:25
0:52
55:17
  




H144000 m33 anmälda
1Jakob Wahl
IK Vista
28:512:54
2:54
4:09
7:03
3:31
10:34
3:13
13:47
2:09
15:56
4:27
20:23
1:58
22:21
3:16
25:37
1:41
27:18
0:58
28:16
0:35
28:51
 
2Filip Wadsten
OK Landehof
33:093:25
3:25
5:34
8:59
4:08
13:07
3:50
16:57
2:38
19:35
4:27
24:02
2:00
26:02
3:42
29:44
1:42
31:26
1:09
32:35
0:34
33:09
 
3Oskar Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
34:573:01
3:01
4:37
7:38
4:07
11:45
3:30
15:15
2:47
18:02
6:04
24:06
2:44
26:50
3:58
30:48
2:25
33:13
1:12
34:25
0:32
34:57
 
4Johannes Eklöf
IF Hallby
35:122:58
2:58
5:11
8:09
3:35
11:44
3:15
14:59
2:34
17:33
5:57
23:30
4:28
27:58
3:38
31:36
2:01
33:37
1:02
34:39
0:33
35:12
 
5Filip Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
35:305:41
5:41
5:00
10:41
5:03
15:44
4:07
19:51
2:08
21:59
4:25
26:24
1:59
28:23
3:29
31:52
1:52
33:44
1:08
34:52
0:38
35:30
 
6Alexander Fors
Attunda OK
35:533:29
3:29
5:22
8:51
4:54
13:45
4:05
17:50
2:13
20:03
4:56
24:59
2:55
27:54
4:03
31:57
2:04
34:01
1:14
35:15
0:38
35:53
 
7Martin Ericson
OK Djerf
39:144:11
4:11
5:45
9:56
3:50
13:46
3:26
17:12
2:31
19:43
5:38
25:21
5:25
30:46
4:48
35:34
2:06
37:40
0:57
38:37
0:37
39:14
 
8Oscar Renberg
FK Herkules
40:183:41
3:41
5:33
9:14
5:35
14:49
3:25
18:14
2:39
20:53
5:35
26:28
5:32
32:00
4:28
36:28
2:19
38:47
1:02
39:49
0:29
40:18
 
9Oskar Johansson
OK Klyftamo
41:246:44
6:44
5:10
11:54
3:58
15:52
3:18
19:10
2:57
22:07
5:19
27:26
5:26
32:52
4:26
37:18
2:34
39:52
0:59
40:51
0:33
41:24
 
10Heino Ollin
Sävedalens AIK
43:204:07
4:07
6:00
10:07
5:10
15:17
4:26
19:43
3:37
23:20
6:56
30:16
5:09
35:25
4:05
39:30
2:13
41:43
1:01
42:44
0:36
43:20
 
11Viktor Yngström
Frölunda OL
43:544:08
4:08
5:56
10:04
5:49
15:53
5:21
21:14
3:14
24:28
6:59
31:27
2:57
34:24
5:19
39:43
2:10
41:53
1:20
43:13
0:41
43:54
 
12Olle Månsson
SOK Träff
44:576:00
6:00
6:57
12:57
5:53
18:50
3:36
22:26
2:39
25:05
5:28
30:33
5:24
35:57
4:41
40:38
2:19
42:57
1:17
44:14
0:43
44:57
 
13Marcus Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
48:053:46
3:46
5:49
9:35
5:43
15:18
4:38
19:56
8:00
27:56
7:51
35:47
2:52
38:39
5:36
44:15
2:05
46:20
1:12
47:32
0:33
48:05
 
14Markus Larsson
Hestra IF
48:373:08
3:08
5:27
8:35
3:47
12:22
6:17
18:39
2:41
21:20
15:08
36:28
2:49
39:17
4:39
43:56
2:41
46:37
1:24
48:01
0:36
48:37
 
15Erik Widmark
IF Hagen
54:314:35
4:35
7:06
11:41
6:07
17:48
11:04
28:52
3:48
32:40
8:50
41:30
2:59
44:29
5:48
50:17
2:15
52:32
1:17
53:49
0:42
54:31
 
16John Gabrielsson
Sävedalens AIK
54:373:41
3:41
13:15
16:56
4:29
21:25
4:42
26:07
4:49
30:56
11:03
41:59
3:54
45:53
4:55
50:48
2:14
53:02
0:52
53:54
0:43
54:37
 
17Olle Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
58:374:43
4:43
13:27
18:10
7:52
26:02
5:06
31:08
3:04
34:12
8:15
42:27
3:04
45:31
7:53
53:24
3:06
56:30
1:27
57:57
0:40
58:37
 
18Filip Södervall
IK Gandvik
66:185:41
5:41
8:17
13:58
6:57
20:55
10:10
31:05
6:55
38:00
11:12
49:12
4:12
53:24
6:43
60:07
3:33
63:40
1:41
65:21
0:57
66:18
 
Andreas Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.6:34
6:34
       
39:38
2:30
42:08
0:38
42:46
 
Andreas Windefelt
KFUM Örebro OK
Ej godk.4:24
4:24
6:55
11:19
7:26
18:45
       
33:23
 
Björn Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.




H164860 m27 anmälda
1Erik Classon
OK Orinto
31:092:23
2:23
2:10
4:33
8:54
13:27
1:42
15:09
2:59
18:08
4:09
22:17
3:08
25:25
1:36
27:01
2:41
29:42
0:58
30:40
0:29
31:09
 
2Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
33:052:14
2:14
2:05
4:19
10:14
14:33
1:43
16:16
3:31
19:47
4:21
24:08
3:39
27:47
1:12
28:59
2:40
31:39
0:56
32:35
0:30
33:05
 
3Pontus Öström
OK Tyr
35:202:33
2:33
2:37
5:10
10:42
15:52
2:26
18:18
3:23
21:41
4:37
26:18
3:18
29:36
0:53
30:29
3:23
33:52
0:58
34:50
0:30
35:20
 
4Simon Skogman
Markbygdens OK
35:462:19
2:19
3:29
5:48
10:52
16:40
1:59
18:39
3:50
22:29
4:26
26:55
3:23
30:18
1:03
31:21
2:59
34:20
0:56
35:16
0:30
35:46
 
5Mattias Pauli
Istrums SK
37:302:36
2:36
2:59
5:35
10:10
15:45
3:31
19:16
3:41
22:57
4:35
27:32
4:49
32:21
1:03
33:24
2:40
36:04
0:57
37:01
0:29
37:30
 
6Linus Wahl
IK Vista
39:582:46
2:46
3:26
6:12
12:47
18:59
2:36
21:35
3:16
24:51
5:38
30:29
4:10
34:39
1:02
35:41
2:48
38:29
0:54
39:23
0:35
39:58
 
7Erik Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
41:116:14
6:14
4:07
10:21
11:50
22:11
1:54
24:05
3:19
27:24
4:53
32:17
3:23
35:40
0:58
36:38
3:07
39:45
0:55
40:40
0:31
41:11
 
8Herman Eriksson
Hagaby GoIF
43:514:03
4:03
4:20
8:23
12:35
20:58
2:48
23:46
4:13
27:59
5:07
33:06
4:09
37:15
1:53
39:08
3:04
42:12
1:07
43:19
0:32
43:51
 
9Per Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
46:043:00
3:00
3:14
6:14
12:45
18:59
3:56
22:55
5:59
28:54
6:19
35:13
4:23
39:36
1:24
41:00
3:36
44:36
0:58
45:34
0:30
46:04
 
10Jesper Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
47:582:53
2:53
3:05
5:58
17:34
23:32
2:52
26:24
4:10
30:34
6:20
36:54
4:49
41:43
1:04
42:47
3:32
46:19
1:07
47:26
0:32
47:58
 
11Gustav Magnusson
IF Hagen
52:173:08
3:08
3:40
6:48
14:26
21:14
5:55
27:09
5:02
32:11
7:35
39:46
4:49
44:35
1:37
46:12
4:09
50:21
1:19
51:40
0:37
52:17
 
12Andreas Brag Jonsson
IK Gandvik
55:172:46
2:46
4:12
6:58
20:56
27:54
2:56
30:50
3:55
34:45
5:56
40:41
5:39
46:20
1:06
47:26
6:25
53:51
0:53
54:44
0:33
55:17
 
13Johan Andersson
Ryda SK
63:566:48
6:48
4:11
10:59
20:11
31:10
3:46
34:56
5:26
40:22
6:57
47:19
9:22
56:41
1:30
58:11
4:15
62:26
0:59
63:25
0:31
63:56
 
14Petter Nilsson
Mariestads FK
65:3411:46
11:46
3:24
15:10
14:41
29:51
3:32
33:23
5:19
38:42
7:14
45:56
10:53
56:49
1:23
58:12
5:22
63:34
1:11
64:45
0:49
65:34
 
15Niklas Wickander
IFK Enskede
78:373:46
3:46
3:34
7:20
20:24
27:44
3:48
31:32
5:26
36:58
10:57
47:55
9:08
57:03
1:58
59:01
17:35
76:36
1:24
78:00
0:37
78:37
 
16Gustav von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
89:385:16
5:16
6:12
11:28
25:22
36:50
6:16
43:06
9:10
52:16
14:20
66:36
7:57
74:33
1:51
76:24
11:35
87:59
1:06
89:05
0:33
89:38
 




H17-204860 m2 anmälda
1Hampus Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
65:113:32
3:32
5:56
9:28
22:34
32:02
3:48
35:50
5:38
41:28
6:54
48:22
9:22
57:44
1:28
59:12
4:16
63:28
1:04
64:32
0:39
65:11
 




H186730 m26 anmälda
1Joakim Karlsson
Mariestads FK
48:322:41
2:41
0:30
48:32
2:34
5:15
9:19
14:34
2:08
16:42
8:28
25:10
3:13
28:23
0:57
29:20
2:53
32:13
8:42
40:55
3:34
44:29
2:42
47:11
0:51
48:02
2Marcus Jansson
Garphyttans IF
49:192:49
2:49
0:31
49:19
2:41
5:30
9:32
15:02
2:40
17:42
8:00
25:42
3:12
28:54
0:58
29:52
3:26
33:18
9:17
42:35
2:36
45:11
2:39
47:50
0:58
48:48
3Albin Evertsson
OK Klyftamo
52:322:57
2:57
0:30
52:32
2:25
5:22
9:35
14:57
2:25
17:22
7:22
24:44
3:53
28:37
1:05
29:42
3:08
32:50
13:02
45:52
2:53
48:45
2:22
51:07
0:55
52:02
4Adrian Pauli
Istrums SK
53:212:36
2:36
0:27
53:21
5:11
7:47
9:13
17:00
2:45
19:45
7:01
26:46
4:49
31:35
1:15
32:50
3:03
35:53
10:39
46:32
2:59
49:31
2:26
51:57
0:57
52:54
5Victor Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
53:403:48
3:48
0:30
53:40
2:46
6:34
11:55
18:29
2:17
20:46
8:02
28:48
3:09
31:57
1:26
33:23
2:51
36:14
9:49
46:03
3:22
49:25
2:42
52:07
1:03
53:10
6Albin Sigby
Ölmstads IS
57:013:13
3:13
0:25
57:01
3:14
6:27
12:11
18:38
2:37
21:15
8:38
29:53
3:24
33:17
0:59
34:16
3:28
37:44
10:48
48:32
3:55
52:27
3:10
55:37
0:59
56:36
7Johan Sandström
OK Gipen
61:533:03
3:03
0:30
61:53
3:30
6:33
11:01
17:34
4:53
22:27
8:45
31:12
6:34
37:46
1:00
38:46
2:55
41:41
9:11
50:52
2:43
53:35
4:42
58:17
3:06
61:23
8Joel Andersson
IK Gandvik
61:553:50
3:50
0:31
61:55
3:05
6:55
11:10
18:05
2:40
20:45
11:04
31:49
3:30
35:19
1:06
36:25
3:55
40:20
11:39
51:59
5:23
57:22
3:01
60:23
1:01
61:24
9Christoffer Andersén
IK Gandvik
65:045:27
5:27
0:37
65:04
2:52
8:19
12:22
20:41
3:03
23:44
9:21
33:05
5:35
38:40
1:17
39:57
3:53
43:50
11:18
55:08
4:42
59:50
3:29
63:19
1:08
64:27
10Oscar Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK
70:193:52
3:52
0:27
70:19
4:28
8:20
13:02
21:22
4:33
25:55
11:35
37:30
5:53
43:23
1:16
44:39
3:47
48:26
11:23
59:49
5:21
65:10
3:32
68:42
1:10
69:52
11Joakim Persson
Kils OK
72:205:05
5:05
0:26
72:20
4:46
9:51
13:38
23:29
4:17
27:46
11:14
39:00
6:20
45:20
1:15
46:35
4:13
50:48
11:07
61:55
5:09
67:04
3:41
70:45
1:09
71:54
12Martin Kvarnström
Kils OK
78:213:33
3:33
0:38
78:21
4:31
8:04
20:36
28:40
3:56
32:36
10:03
42:39
6:58
49:37
1:30
51:07
4:05
55:12
11:42
66:54
5:18
72:12
4:07
76:19
1:24
77:43
Jörgen Magnusson
OK Reftele
Ej godk.3:51
3:51
0:41
48:21
3:31
7:22
20:16
27:38
5:50
33:28
     
41:25
4:45
46:10
1:30
47:40




H207540 m17 anmälda
1Andreas Karlsson
Mariestads FK
53:592:53
2:53
2:36
53:27
2:15
5:08
0:32
53:59
9:53
15:01
4:20
19:21
5:03
24:24
4:47
29:11
1:16
30:27
2:25
32:52
2:39
35:31
2:28
37:59
3:29
41:28
9:23
50:51
2Hampus Olesund
OK Landehof
54:172:53
2:53
1:54
53:46
2:30
5:23
0:31
54:17
9:52
15:15
4:16
19:31
4:54
24:25
4:39
29:04
1:31
30:35
2:23
32:58
2:33
35:31
2:17
37:48
4:17
42:05
9:47
51:52
3David Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
57:102:54
2:54
2:07
56:43
2:59
5:53
0:27
57:10
10:42
16:35
3:49
20:24
5:48
26:12
4:48
31:00
1:17
32:17
2:33
34:50
3:07
37:57
3:01
40:58
3:30
44:28
10:08
54:36
4Erik Nero
Falköpings AIK OK
60:423:37
3:37
2:29
60:10
2:55
6:32
0:32
60:42
9:56
16:28
4:10
20:38
5:45
26:23
5:00
31:23
1:51
33:14
3:08
36:22
2:32
38:54
2:28
41:22
3:58
45:20
12:21
57:41
5Rasmus Persson
Falköpings AIK OK
62:152:49
2:49
2:09
61:43
2:27
5:16
0:32
62:15
12:14
17:30
6:25
23:55
4:51
28:46
4:08
32:54
1:17
34:11
3:09
37:20
2:55
40:15
3:33
43:48
4:01
47:49
11:45
59:34
6Sebastian Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
83:505:40
5:40
3:49
83:22
2:36
8:16
0:28
83:50
14:11
22:27
7:18
29:45
10:14
39:59
4:58
44:57
1:47
46:44
3:32
50:16
5:13
55:29
3:06
58:35
5:05
63:40
15:53
79:33
7Marcus Hansson
OK Gipen
84:164:28
4:28
2:38
83:48
3:25
7:53
0:28
84:16
15:20
23:13
7:33
30:46
9:03
39:49
11:30
51:19
1:40
52:59
3:47
56:46
4:38
61:24
3:05
64:29
4:20
68:49
12:21
81:10
8Dennis Nyqvist
OK Gipen
88:225:14
5:14
2:45
87:53
5:07
10:21
0:29
88:22
18:59
29:20
9:46
39:06
8:21
47:27
5:46
53:13
1:40
54:53
3:02
57:55
6:28
64:23
3:42
68:05
4:46
72:51
12:17
85:08
9Karl-Mikael Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
105:304:23
4:23
3:23
105:01
3:52
8:15
0:29
105:30
16:35
24:50
7:13
32:03
10:24
42:27
7:33
50:00
3:19
53:19
5:02
58:21
9:16
67:37
4:57
72:34
8:12
80:46
20:52
101:38
Markus Karlsson
Lidköpings VSK
Ej godk.5:18
5:18
4:41
62:47
5:26
10:44
0:44
63:31
19:20
30:04
16:14
46:18
       
58:06




H217540 m16 anmälda
1Andreas Samuelsson
OK Reftele
62:163:03
3:03
1:56
61:42
2:27
5:30
0:34
62:16
10:01
15:31
4:54
20:25
7:46
28:11
5:00
33:11
1:23
34:34
2:31
37:05
2:51
39:56
2:26
42:22
4:07
46:29
13:17
59:46
2Simon Larsson
Markbygdens OK
64:523:05
3:05
2:13
64:20
2:35
5:40
0:32
64:52
11:45
17:25
5:35
23:00
5:51
28:51
4:50
33:41
1:38
35:19
3:10
38:29
4:10
42:39
3:48
46:27
4:00
50:27
11:40
62:07
3Lars Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
71:063:20
3:20
2:38
70:26
5:59
9:19
0:40
71:06
13:05
22:24
4:13
26:37
7:25
34:02
5:12
39:14
1:34
40:48
3:00
43:48
4:30
48:18
3:13
51:31
4:30
56:01
11:47
67:48
4Jan Hjort
Falköpings AIK OK
72:194:07
4:07
2:57
71:50
3:50
7:57
0:29
72:19
13:16
21:13
4:34
25:47
6:25
32:12
4:39
36:51
1:33
38:24
2:49
41:13
3:55
45:08
3:04
48:12
4:47
52:59
15:54
68:53
5Jonatan Lage
Helsingborgs SOK
74:363:33
3:33
2:47
73:56
2:38
6:11
0:40
74:36
14:13
20:24
4:41
25:05
7:56
33:01
5:50
38:51
1:48
40:39
4:08
44:47
3:32
48:19
6:02
54:21
3:48
58:09
13:00
71:09
6Anton Pettersson
Mariestads FK
83:494:21
4:21
3:10
83:15
5:19
9:40
0:34
83:49
14:19
23:59
5:14
29:13
7:51
37:04
6:13
43:17
2:06
45:23
3:08
48:31
5:44
54:15
4:03
58:18
5:38
63:56
16:09
80:05




H21 LÅNG11250 m23 anmälda
1Timo Sild
OK Triangeln
75:443:40
3:40
5:02
52:20
1:47
5:27
8:35
60:55
7:53
13:20
2:38
63:33
2:11
15:31
9:26
72:59
7:26
22:57
1:24
74:23
4:31
27:28
0:49
75:12
4:32
32:00
0:32
75:44
1:37
33:37
0:38
34:15
2:32
36:47
8:29
45:16
2:02
47:18
2Jonas Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
77:383:53
3:53
5:24
53:44
2:00
5:53
8:05
61:49
7:49
13:42
2:22
64:11
2:17
15:59
10:29
74:40
7:25
23:24
1:28
76:08
4:16
27:40
0:54
77:02
4:52
32:32
0:36
77:38
1:43
34:15
0:36
34:51
2:13
37:04
8:43
45:47
2:33
48:20
3Stefan Jonsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
85:083:59
3:59
5:49
59:10
2:11
6:10
9:51
69:01
7:58
14:08
2:55
71:56
2:20
16:28
10:21
82:17
9:12
25:40
1:20
83:37
4:30
30:10
0:56
84:33
5:10
35:20
0:35
85:08
1:51
37:11
0:42
37:53
2:46
40:39
10:14
50:53
2:28
53:21
4Tobias Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
85:543:51
3:51
5:36
59:09
1:54
5:45
8:39
67:48
7:45
13:30
2:38
70:26
2:43
16:13
12:54
83:20
7:30
23:43
1:09
84:29
5:00
28:43
0:54
85:23
7:43
36:26
0:31
85:54
1:44
38:10
0:37
38:47
2:31
41:18
9:39
50:57
2:36
53:33
5Johan Bergagård
OK Landehof
86:044:03
4:03
5:38
59:37
1:25
5:28
9:20
68:57
8:25
13:53
2:27
71:24
2:48
16:41
10:49
82:13
8:42
25:23
2:26
84:39
5:30
30:53
0:51
85:30
5:20
36:13
0:34
86:04
1:46
37:59
0:38
38:37
2:22
40:59
10:34
51:33
2:26
53:59
6Magnus Lund
IK Gandvik
87:304:04
4:04
5:51
60:01
1:38
5:42
10:08
70:09
8:53
14:35
2:29
72:38
2:42
17:17
11:15
83:53
7:55
25:12
1:53
85:46
5:23
30:35
1:03
86:49
5:09
35:44
0:41
87:30
1:50
37:34
0:44
38:18
2:38
40:56
10:38
51:34
2:36
54:10
7Simon Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
90:113:49
3:49
5:54
59:24
1:42
5:31
10:12
69:36
8:46
14:17
3:17
72:53
2:33
16:50
13:35
86:28
8:43
25:33
2:20
88:48
5:08
30:41
0:52
89:40
5:24
36:05
0:31
90:11
1:50
37:55
0:42
38:37
2:49
41:26
9:22
50:48
2:42
53:30
8Henrik Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
92:264:46
4:46
6:06
66:05
1:45
6:31
9:52
75:57
8:46
15:17
2:47
78:44
2:36
17:53
10:20
89:04
8:52
26:45
1:51
90:55
6:26
33:11
0:56
91:51
6:00
39:11
0:35
92:26
2:00
41:11
0:51
42:02
3:02
45:04
11:54
56:58
3:01
59:59
9Anders Påhlman
Istrums SK
92:484:12
4:12
6:23
66:37
1:41
5:53
9:23
76:00
12:02
17:55
2:34
78:34
2:37
20:32
11:14
89:48
10:00
30:32
1:31
91:19
5:25
35:57
0:56
92:15
5:20
41:17
0:33
92:48
1:45
43:02
0:41
43:43
2:56
46:39
9:50
56:29
3:45
60:14
10Johan Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK
99:114:52
4:52
13:20
72:11
1:42
6:34
8:16
80:27
11:54
18:28
2:38
83:05
2:25
20:53
13:08
96:13
9:05
29:58
1:32
97:45
4:35
34:33
0:56
98:41
7:33
42:06
0:30
99:11
1:41
43:47
0:39
44:26
2:30
46:56
9:07
56:03
2:48
58:51
11Fredrik Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
114:486:05
6:05
7:38
82:51
2:25
8:30
11:16
94:07
10:27
18:57
2:59
97:06
3:23
22:20
13:25
110:31
10:14
32:34
2:26
112:57
6:19
38:53
1:12
114:09
7:28
46:21
0:39
114:48
6:28
52:49
1:06
53:55
3:56
57:51
13:34
71:25
3:48
75:13
Mikael Andersson
IK Gandvik
Ej godk.4:24
4:24
5:05
58:29
1:37
6:01
8:14
66:43
7:58
13:59
2:41
69:24
2:25
16:24
10:49
80:13
7:49
24:13
5:25
85:38


0:49
86:27

34:34
0:33
87:00
1:41
36:15
0:37
36:52
2:29
39:21
11:22
50:43
2:41
53:24




H357540 m11 anmälda
1Markus Hermansson
IK Ymer
61:313:27
3:27
2:41
60:57
2:21
5:48
0:34
61:31
9:37
15:25
8:19
23:44
5:04
28:48
4:04
32:52
1:13
34:05
2:07
36:12
3:20
39:32
3:01
42:33
4:09
46:42
11:34
58:16
2Johan Forsten
OK Gipen
63:273:10
3:10
3:06
62:50
2:43
5:53
0:37
63:27
11:18
17:11
4:48
21:59
6:02
28:01
4:30
32:31
1:23
33:54
2:56
36:50
3:25
40:15
3:40
43:55
4:47
48:42
11:02
59:44
3Christian Eriksson
Linköpings OK
64:543:22
3:22
2:33
64:13
2:38
6:00
0:41
64:54
12:34
18:34
4:33
23:07
5:51
28:58
5:22
34:20
1:42
36:02
2:47
38:49
3:35
42:24
3:11
45:35
3:58
49:33
12:07
61:40
4Jonas Bergenfur
OK Älgen
68:103:50
3:50
2:29
67:25
2:51
6:41
0:45
68:10
13:45
20:26
4:37
25:03
7:03
32:06
4:39
36:45
1:26
38:11
2:54
41:05
4:55
46:00
3:08
49:08
4:33
53:41
11:15
64:56
5Patric de Boussard
IFK Enskede
72:082:57
2:57
2:25
71:29
2:18
5:15
0:39
72:08
14:48
20:03
8:03
28:06
5:01
33:07
4:52
37:59
1:33
39:32
2:25
41:57
3:33
45:30
2:47
48:17
4:36
52:53
16:11
69:04
6Klas Norlenius
Trollhättans SOK
72:203:45
3:45
3:02
71:40
3:18
7:03
0:40
72:20
13:41
20:44
5:05
25:49
6:58
32:47
5:24
38:11
1:40
39:51
3:22
43:13
5:01
48:14
3:16
51:30
4:14
55:44
12:54
68:38
7Anders Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
73:183:20
3:20
2:50
72:41
2:59
6:19
0:37
73:18
14:12
20:31
5:04
25:35
7:17
32:52
5:00
37:52
1:39
39:31
3:16
42:47
4:23
47:10
4:01
51:11
6:50
58:01
11:50
69:51
8Peter Risberg
Skattkärrs IF
79:304:18
4:18
3:02
78:44
2:54
7:12
0:46
79:30
12:44
19:56
7:29
27:25
7:32
34:57
6:34
41:31
1:46
43:17
3:03
46:20
4:32
50:52
4:13
55:05
5:13
60:18
15:24
75:42




H35 MOTION4460 m3 anmälda
1Mattias Karlsson
OK Tyr
47:023:07
3:07
1:14
4:21
5:08
9:29
8:17
17:46
3:23
21:09
2:04
23:13
5:00
28:13
2:41
30:54
7:17
38:11
6:34
44:45
1:38
46:23
0:39
47:02




H406610 m55 anmälda
1Lennart Söderberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
48:013:19
3:19
0:32
48:01
2:31
5:50
1:54
7:44
8:31
16:15
2:11
18:26
8:26
26:52
4:36
31:28
1:04
32:32
3:02
35:34
0:52
36:26
8:52
45:18
2:11
47:29
2Jonas Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
51:343:56
3:56
0:34
51:34
2:59
6:55
2:17
9:12
9:09
18:21
2:47
21:08
7:59
29:07
3:50
32:57
1:00
33:57
3:35
37:32
0:55
38:27
9:49
48:16
2:44
51:00
3Anders Yngström
Göteborg/Majorna OK
52:323:43
3:43
0:34
52:32
3:15
6:58
2:17
9:15
9:35
18:50
2:32
21:22
9:02
30:24
4:42
35:06
1:00
36:06
3:03
39:09
1:15
40:24
9:17
49:41
2:17
51:58
4Jan-Ove Wiking
Istrums SK
52:473:36
3:36
0:33
52:47
3:16
6:52
2:05
8:57
9:24
18:21
2:27
20:48
9:43
30:31
4:04
34:35
0:58
35:33
3:12
38:45
0:50
39:35
9:28
49:03
3:11
52:14
5Magnus Södervall
IK Gandvik
53:053:26
3:26
0:34
53:05
2:46
6:12
2:30
8:42
9:16
17:58
2:33
20:31
9:02
29:33
4:39
34:12
1:14
35:26
3:14
38:40
0:59
39:39
10:15
49:54
2:37
52:31
6Anders Wadsten
OK Landehof
53:334:15
4:15
0:33
53:33
2:43
6:58
2:41
9:39
10:07
19:46
2:34
22:20
9:08
31:28
4:35
36:03
1:00
37:03
3:07
40:10
1:12
41:22
9:23
50:45
2:15
53:00
7Göran Randau
IK Hakarpspojkarna
54:544:47
4:47
0:38
54:54
2:39
7:26
2:15
9:41
9:29
19:10
2:47
21:57
9:01
30:58
4:21
35:19
1:23
36:42
3:36
40:18
0:58
41:16
10:12
51:28
2:48
54:16
8Ola Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
55:533:49
3:49
0:40
55:53
3:06
6:55
2:51
9:46
9:45
19:31
2:52
22:23
8:44
31:07
4:47
35:54
1:38
37:32
3:27
40:59
1:50
42:49
10:01
52:50
2:23
55:13
9Jim Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
58:043:57
3:57
0:40
58:04
2:57
6:54
2:31
9:25
10:16
19:41
2:46
22:27
10:06
32:33
4:54
37:27
1:10
38:37
3:44
42:21
0:57
43:18
11:18
54:36
2:48
57:24
10Henrik Lyon
Falköpings AIK OK
58:084:07
4:07
0:37
58:08
3:00
7:07
2:51
9:58
10:28
20:26
3:01
23:27
9:50
33:17
5:05
38:22
1:12
39:34
3:32
43:06
1:19
44:25
10:22
54:47
2:44
57:31
11Per Kjellander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
58:433:57
3:57
0:39
58:43
3:05
7:02
2:21
9:23
11:02
20:25
3:45
24:10
10:41
34:51
4:43
39:34
1:14
40:48
3:32
44:20
1:08
45:28
10:05
55:33
2:31
58:04
12Patrik Fors
Attunda OK
59:104:01
4:01
0:42
59:10
2:56
6:57
2:27
9:24
10:04
19:28
2:58
22:26
9:24
31:50
5:51
37:41
1:11
38:52
4:09
43:01
1:05
44:06
11:22
55:28
3:00
58:28
13Thomas Stigsson
Trollhättans SOK
59:376:01
6:01
0:36
59:37
3:09
9:10
2:26
11:36
10:02
21:38
3:22
25:00
8:42
33:42
4:33
38:15
1:01
39:16
3:21
42:37
2:12
44:49
10:14
55:03
3:58
59:01
14Jonas Niklasson
Falköpings AIK OK
60:103:49
3:49
0:39
60:10
2:49
6:38
2:43
9:21
11:57
21:18
2:55
24:13
9:57
34:10
5:32
39:42
1:01
40:43
3:38
44:21
0:52
45:13
11:09
56:22
3:09
59:31
15Åke Wijkmark
IF Hagen
61:243:53
3:53
0:50
61:24
2:58
6:51
3:23
10:14
10:23
20:37
3:13
23:50
9:46
33:36
5:51
39:27
1:08
40:35
3:39
44:14
1:03
45:17
11:56
57:13
3:21
60:34
16Claus Johansson
Jönköpings OK
61:464:13
4:13
0:35
61:46
3:13
7:26
2:30
9:56
10:33
20:29
2:38
23:07
10:01
33:08
5:50
38:58
1:23
40:21
3:48
44:09
1:21
45:30
11:42
57:12
3:59
61:11
17Lars Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
63:594:02
4:02
0:42
63:59
3:08
7:10
2:20
9:30
9:54
19:24
4:32
23:56
9:41
33:37
7:29
41:06
1:00
42:06
5:16
47:22
1:01
48:23
11:22
59:45
3:32
63:17
18Håkan Lindberg
OK Djerf
67:114:25
4:25
0:41
67:11
3:20
7:45
2:57
10:42
12:13
22:55
3:20
26:15
11:29
37:44
6:03
43:47
1:16
45:03
4:41
49:44
1:06
50:50
11:42
62:32
3:58
66:30
19Erik Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
67:433:44
3:44
0:36
67:43
3:05
6:49
2:29
9:18
13:33
22:51
2:46
25:37
14:01
39:38
5:34
45:12
1:01
46:13
3:23
49:36
0:59
50:35
13:15
63:50
3:17
67:07
20Jimmy Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
67:565:10
5:10
0:38
67:56
4:03
9:13
3:41
12:54
12:39
25:33
3:19
28:52
10:53
39:45
6:31
46:16
1:12
47:28
4:26
51:54
0:59
52:53
11:02
63:55
3:23
67:18
21David Gabrielsson
Sävedalens AIK
68:244:49
4:49
0:39
68:24
3:47
8:36
3:17
11:53
13:26
25:19
3:03
28:22
11:28
39:50
7:11
47:01
1:09
48:10
4:11
52:21
1:15
53:36
10:56
64:32
3:13
67:45
22Per Johansson
OK Reftele
70:524:46
4:46
0:46
70:52
5:11
9:57
3:59
13:56
12:58
26:54
4:15
31:09
10:57
42:06
5:47
47:53
1:08
49:01
4:18
53:19
1:00
54:19
12:09
66:28
3:38
70:06
23Örjan Nilsson
Mariestads FK
72:088:14
8:14
0:36
72:08
3:53
12:07
3:10
15:17
11:51
27:08
3:28
30:36
10:05
40:41
5:20
46:01
1:23
47:24
8:04
55:28
1:19
56:47
11:27
68:14
3:18
71:32
24Claes-Håkan Svensson
OK Klyftamo
76:066:16
6:16
0:41
76:06
5:27
11:43
3:02
14:45
13:08
27:53
3:45
31:38
11:17
42:55
9:02
51:57
0:53
52:50
4:30
57:20
1:27
58:47
13:55
72:42
2:43
75:25
25Pelle Landfors
Lustens OK
84:084:53
4:53
0:41
84:08
3:36
8:29
2:44
11:13
23:27
34:40
2:54
37:34
14:04
51:38
8:20
59:58
1:09
61:07
4:14
65:21
2:37
67:58
11:57
79:55
3:32
83:27
26Stefan Karlsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
93:525:04
5:04
0:35
93:52
3:40
8:44
3:37
12:21
12:48
25:09
3:32
28:41
31:28
60:09
7:10
67:19
1:48
69:07
4:01
73:08
2:39
75:47
13:48
89:35
3:42
93:17
27Mats Karlsson
IF Hagen
96:336:43
6:43
0:56
96:33
5:21
12:04
5:10
17:14
13:43
30:57
4:26
35:23
11:41
47:04
8:16
55:20
1:07
56:27
12:36
69:03
2:18
71:21
12:18
83:39
11:58
95:37
28Ulf Isaksson
Hässleby SOK
125:365:48
5:48
0:59
125:36
20:08
25:56
10:28
36:24
17:44
54:08
7:37
61:45
15:46
77:31
16:42
94:13
1:21
95:34
5:22
100:56
4:54
105:50
15:01
120:51
3:46
124:37
Joachim Friberg
Istrums SK
Ej godk.

0:47
73:33
  
27:41
3:45
31:26
   
52:50
  
72:46
Krister Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
Ej godk.4:19
4:19
0:45
61:04
6:39
10:58
2:46
13:44
 
27:02
9:59
37:01
4:27
41:28
1:19
42:47
3:34
46:21
1:00
47:21
9:36
56:57
3:22
60:19




H456470 m61 anmälda
1Stefan Lund
OK Orinto
46:563:32
3:32
0:33
46:56
2:54
6:26
2:09
8:35
7:42
16:17
2:22
18:39
8:20
26:59
3:32
30:31
0:55
31:26
2:20
33:46
9:58
43:44
1:46
45:30
0:53
46:23
2Peter Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
47:293:27
3:27
0:37
47:29
3:11
6:38
2:24
9:02
8:39
17:41
2:15
19:56
8:51
28:47
3:00
31:47
1:04
32:51
2:33
35:24
8:59
44:23
1:37
46:00
0:52
46:52
3Per-Arne Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
48:483:39
3:39
0:37
48:48
2:58
6:37
2:03
8:40
7:42
16:22
2:33
18:55
9:07
28:02
3:33
31:35
1:01
32:36
2:21
34:57
10:17
45:14
2:00
47:14
0:57
48:11
4Anders Jönsson
OK Triangeln
49:033:44
3:44
0:36
49:03
3:06
6:50
2:08
8:58
9:02
18:00
2:14
20:14
8:22
28:36
3:22
31:58
1:03
33:01
2:28
35:29
9:46
45:15
2:15
47:30
0:57
48:27
5Lasse Karlsson
Gudhems IF
53:053:44
3:44
0:39
53:05
2:55
6:39
2:05
8:44
9:31
18:15
2:57
21:12
9:17
30:29
3:36
34:05
1:08
35:13
2:36
37:49
11:45
49:34
1:55
51:29
0:57
52:26
6Stefan Johansson
IK Gandvik
53:233:55
3:55
0:36
53:23
3:32
7:27
3:52
11:19
7:51
19:10
2:38
21:48
8:13
30:01
4:12
34:13
1:07
35:20
2:40
38:00
11:58
49:58
1:50
51:48
0:59
52:47
7Lars Holmberg
IF Hagen
53:323:51
3:51
0:43
53:32
3:33
7:24
2:13
9:37
8:07
17:44
2:50
20:34
9:42
30:16
4:05
34:21
1:10
35:31
2:57
38:28
10:57
49:25
2:22
51:47
1:02
52:49
8Mats Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
54:464:03
4:03
0:35
54:46
4:41
8:44
5:02
13:46
8:27
22:13
2:42
24:55
8:53
33:48
3:16
37:04
1:09
38:13
2:39
40:52
9:42
50:34
2:12
52:46
1:25
54:11
9Bengt Andersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
55:063:39
3:39
0:41
55:06
3:17
6:56
2:39
9:35
7:43
17:18
2:28
19:46
10:49
30:35
7:11
37:46
1:09
38:55
2:31
41:26
10:04
51:30
1:44
53:14
1:11
54:25
10Jan Hansson
Stenungsunds OK
55:144:31
4:31
0:35
55:14
3:11
7:42
3:32
11:14
8:47
20:01
2:56
22:57
8:48
31:45
3:43
35:28
1:08
36:36
2:35
39:11
12:16
51:27
2:15
53:42
0:57
54:39
11Erik Hellsvik
IK Gandvik
58:424:32
4:32
0:42
58:42
4:00
8:32
2:54
11:26
9:12
20:38
3:09
23:47
12:08
35:55
4:11
40:06
1:19
41:25
3:02
44:27
10:34
55:01
1:55
56:56
1:04
58:00
12Torbjörn Aronsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
59:374:53
4:53
0:37
59:37
4:25
9:18
3:50
13:08
8:40
21:48
2:40
24:28
8:52
33:20
3:39
36:59
1:01
38:00
3:49
41:49
11:23
53:12
4:44
57:56
1:04
59:00
13Stig Larsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
62:374:40
4:40
0:42
62:37
4:20
9:00
2:56
11:56
11:07
23:03
3:31
26:34
10:35
37:09
4:06
41:15
1:17
42:32
3:27
45:59
12:50
58:49
1:59
60:48
1:07
61:55
14Håkan Sjögren
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
66:246:24
6:24
0:43
66:24
4:42
11:06
3:05
14:11
10:57
25:08
3:07
28:15
11:34
39:49
4:33
44:22
1:26
45:48
3:27
49:15
12:41
61:56
2:36
64:32
1:09
65:41
15Hans Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
66:586:06
6:06
0:33
66:58
4:08
10:14
3:16
13:30
11:01
24:31
3:31
28:02
11:21
39:23
4:58
44:21
2:24
46:45
3:33
50:18
11:49
62:07
3:03
65:10
1:15
66:25
16Uno Sand
IK Gandvik
67:326:25
6:25
0:40
67:32
3:38
10:03
3:33
13:36
11:09
24:45
3:04
27:49
11:56
39:45
4:53
44:38
1:08
45:46
3:28
49:14
11:29
60:43
2:08
62:51
4:01
66:52
17Claes Ekberg
Lidköpings VSK
68:304:51
4:51
0:46
68:30
3:14
8:05
3:55
12:00
8:43
20:43
3:03
23:46
9:27
33:13
3:44
36:57
4:44
41:41
3:22
45:03
17:52
62:55
3:40
66:35
1:09
67:44
18Leif Sandahl
OK Tyr
68:344:32
4:32
0:50
68:34
3:35
8:07
2:54
11:01
9:39
20:40
2:56
23:36
13:19
36:55
7:08
44:03
1:28
45:31
3:01
48:32
14:22
62:54
3:11
66:05
1:39
67:44
Bertil Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
68:344:57
4:57
0:35
68:34
3:30
8:27
2:39
11:06
9:20
20:26
3:04
23:30
10:36
34:06
6:40
40:46
1:15
42:01
3:18
45:19
19:05
64:24
2:26
66:50
1:09
67:59
20Björn Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
69:034:30
4:30
0:41
69:03
4:42
9:12
2:35
11:47
9:12
20:59
3:17
24:16
12:10
36:26
4:16
40:42
1:21
42:03
3:20
45:23
13:03
58:26
8:34
67:00
1:22
68:22
21Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
69:505:58
5:58
0:37
69:50
3:38
9:36
3:18
12:54
9:26
22:20
10:09
32:29
11:33
44:02
3:22
47:24
2:32
49:56
2:38
52:34
13:10
65:44
2:20
68:04
1:09
69:13
22Håkan Wåhlander
Frölunda OL
75:485:26
5:26
0:44
75:48
7:22
12:48
3:16
16:04
11:21
27:25
3:44
31:09
12:37
43:46
6:14
50:00
1:36
51:36
4:01
55:37
12:56
68:33
5:24
73:57
1:07
75:04
23Anders Pettersson
Mariestads FK
82:415:15
5:15
0:43
82:41
8:07
13:22
2:24
15:46
12:08
27:54
3:15
31:09
11:13
42:22
4:34
46:56
1:14
48:10
3:42
51:52
22:51
74:43
6:08
80:51
1:07
81:58
24Claes Larsson
OK Klyftamo
82:476:53
6:53
0:40
82:47
7:01
13:54
3:26
17:20
11:50
29:10
5:13
34:23
15:35
49:58
9:43
59:41
1:38
61:19
3:39
64:58
12:59
77:57
3:00
80:57
1:10
82:07
25Sören Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
93:447:58
7:58
0:43
93:44
6:05
14:03
3:35
17:38
26:26
44:04
3:14
47:18
15:27
62:45
8:15
71:00
1:29
72:29
3:49
76:18
12:45
89:03
2:52
91:55
1:06
93:01
26Benny Johansson
OK Reftele
109:526:34
6:34
0:48
109:52
9:01
15:35
6:11
21:46
16:50
38:36
10:18
48:54
19:42
68:36
12:35
81:11
1:20
82:31
5:39
88:10
15:25
103:35
3:40
107:15
1:49
109:04
Jan-Eric Thelin
Lidköpings VSK
Ej godk.38:06
38:06
0:35
62:26
4:05
42:11
4:58
47:09
        
61:51
Mikael Boman
Lustens OK
Ej godk.5:42
5:42
3:56
9:38
3:34
13:12
13:05
26:17
3:39
29:56
14:32
44:28
      




H45 MOTION4460 m5 anmälda
1Mats G Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
71:063:11
3:11
1:05
4:16
6:15
10:31
7:01
17:32
15:43
33:15
4:29
37:44
6:31
44:15
14:08
58:23
7:42
66:05
2:53
68:58
1:32
70:30
0:36
71:06




H505650 m36 anmälda
1Thomas Svensson
Motala AIF OL
45:402:59
2:59
0:36
45:40
2:38
5:37
2:07
7:44
2:07
9:51
8:11
18:02
6:47
24:49
2:48
27:37
2:51
30:28
1:53
32:21
2:48
35:09
7:05
42:14
2:50
45:04
2Sören Jonsson
Nydalens SK
45:573:22
3:22
0:38
45:57
3:38
7:00
2:35
9:35
1:39
11:14
3:34
14:48
7:40
22:28
3:14
25:42
3:00
28:42
2:12
30:54
3:11
34:05
8:01
42:06
3:13
45:19
3Mats Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
46:523:14
3:14
0:34
46:52
3:05
6:19
2:20
8:39
2:12
10:51
3:44
14:35
8:47
23:22
4:24
27:46
3:16
31:02
2:19
33:21
2:28
35:49
8:03
43:52
2:26
46:18
4Thomas Sellgren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
47:093:14
3:14
0:38
47:09
3:33
6:47
2:34
9:21
1:44
11:05
4:06
15:11
8:26
23:37
3:07
26:44
2:59
29:43
2:09
31:52
2:46
34:38
8:53
43:31
3:00
46:31
5Anders Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
50:273:25
3:25
0:34
50:27
3:34
6:59
3:08
10:07
1:50
11:57
3:44
15:41
8:51
24:32
3:22
27:54
3:15
31:09
2:29
33:38
4:14
37:52
8:37
46:29
3:24
49:53
6Mats Karlsson
Lidköpings VSK
51:053:49
3:49
0:40
51:05
3:23
7:12
3:02
10:14
2:04
12:18
3:56
16:14
8:58
25:12
3:46
28:58
3:42
32:40
2:18
34:58
2:53
37:51
8:47
46:38
3:47
50:25
7Morgan Tideman
Jönköpings OK
51:383:24
3:24
0:39
51:38
4:02
7:26
2:23
9:49
2:22
12:11
4:04
16:15
8:48
25:03
5:47
30:50
3:24
34:14
2:04
36:18
2:43
39:01
8:16
47:17
3:42
50:59
8Örjan Wängdahl
OK Gipen
52:374:19
4:19
0:31
52:37
3:40
7:59
2:37
10:36
2:03
12:39
4:11
16:50
9:22
26:12
3:37
29:49
4:22
34:11
3:30
37:41
2:58
40:39
8:23
49:02
3:04
52:06
9Lennart Larsson
Jönköpings OK
54:114:08
4:08
0:43
54:11
3:40
7:48
3:09
10:57
2:01
12:58
4:00
16:58
10:23
27:21
3:37
30:58
3:31
34:29
2:35
37:04
3:33
40:37
9:31
50:08
3:20
53:28
10Per-olof Larsson
Hestra IF
55:003:46
3:46
0:48
55:00
3:47
7:33
2:45
10:18
2:08
12:26
3:59
16:25
11:02
27:27
3:35
31:02
3:45
34:47
2:41
37:28
3:20
40:48
9:29
50:17
3:55
54:12
11Göran Olesund
OK Landehof
62:273:58
3:58
0:42
62:27
4:44
8:42
2:46
11:28
2:23
13:51
5:11
19:02
10:17
29:19
4:42
34:01
5:49
39:50
3:35
43:25
3:34
46:59
9:11
56:10
5:35
61:45
12Jouni Hansen-Haug
Askersunds OK
62:573:43
3:43
0:38
62:57
3:29
7:12
2:43
9:55
2:00
11:55
14:01
25:56
9:02
34:58
3:42
38:40
3:42
42:22
3:11
45:33
3:11
48:44
9:24
58:08
4:11
62:19
13Lars Nilsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
63:097:34
7:34
0:43
63:09
3:24
10:58
2:38
13:36
2:28
16:04
7:34
23:38
10:53
34:31
3:32
38:03
3:47
41:50
3:17
45:07
3:21
48:28
10:35
59:03
3:23
62:26
14Ingmar Andersson
Jönköpings OK
64:084:13
4:13
0:43
64:08
4:32
8:45
3:13
11:58
2:46
14:44
5:11
19:55
11:52
31:47
4:36
36:23
4:33
40:56
3:17
44:13
3:41
47:54
11:59
59:53
3:32
63:25
15Bertil Carlsson
Jönköpings OK
65:534:30
4:30
0:47
65:53
7:33
12:03
2:53
14:56
3:12
18:08
5:54
24:02
10:29
34:31
6:49
41:20
3:58
45:18
2:33
47:51
3:36
51:27
9:44
61:11
3:55
65:06
16Per-Anders Furusköld
IK Gandvik
66:223:58
3:58
0:45
66:22
4:52
8:50
3:04
11:54
3:05
14:59
4:41
19:40
11:13
30:53
4:50
35:43
6:44
42:27
3:12
45:39
4:01
49:40
11:43
61:23
4:14
65:37
17Peder Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
66:234:04
4:04
0:36
66:23
4:34
8:38
3:47
12:25
3:33
15:58
5:46
21:44
11:57
33:41
6:01
39:42
4:40
44:22
3:38
48:00
3:05
51:05
11:23
62:28
3:19
65:47
18Lars Hagrot
Täby OK
68:354:12
4:12
0:45
68:35
4:12
8:24
4:03
12:27
2:39
15:06
5:12
20:18
13:58
34:16
4:57
39:13
5:09
44:22
3:39
48:01
4:51
52:52
11:38
64:30
3:20
67:50
19Christer Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
71:464:45
4:45
0:40
71:46
3:32
8:17
2:22
10:39
2:34
13:13
7:04
20:17
23:59
44:16
3:39
47:55
3:38
51:33
2:41
54:14
3:27
57:41
10:05
67:46
3:20
71:06
20Tord Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
71:496:20
6:20
0:40
71:49
4:20
10:40
3:15
13:55
2:34
16:29
4:54
21:23
13:30
34:53
4:01
38:54
7:17
46:11
3:21
49:32
3:43
53:15
13:03
66:18
4:51
71:09
21Pelle Höök
Köping-Kolsva OK
72:224:04
4:04
0:48
72:22
4:02
8:06
3:23
11:29
2:18
13:47
13:40
27:27
10:45
38:12
4:12
42:24
4:18
46:42
3:10
49:52
4:25
54:17
12:49
67:06
4:28
71:34
22Håkan Håkansson
OK Gränsen
73:234:06
4:06
0:56
73:23
4:44
8:50
4:13
13:03
3:34
16:37
5:31
22:08
12:13
34:21
6:22
40:43
5:46
46:29
4:35
51:04
4:17
55:21
13:06
68:27
4:00
72:27
Urban Larsson
IF Hagen
Ej godk.3:52
3:52
0:39
69:13
4:43
8:35
3:26
12:01
 
22:47
11:25
34:12
4:23
38:35
4:37
43:12
2:53
46:05
4:13
50:18
11:47
62:05
6:29
68:34
Tore Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
Ej godk.9:50
9:50
11:04
66:10
7:00
16:50
  
27:43
      
55:06
Torbjörn Jansson
KFUM Örebro OK
Ej godk.3:42
3:42
1:32
34:27
3:03
6:45
2:36
9:21
2:05
11:26
5:33
16:59
      
32:55




H555240 m39 anmälda
1Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
45:413:30
3:30
2:26
45:04
3:32
7:02
0:37
45:41
3:12
10:14
1:13
11:27
3:24
14:51
10:11
25:02
1:13
26:15
3:20
29:35
0:37
30:12
7:13
37:25
3:51
41:16
1:22
42:38
2Tomas Olausson
Askersunds OK
47:352:26
2:26
2:52
46:54
3:36
6:02
0:41
47:35
3:43
9:45
1:08
10:53
3:23
14:16
8:39
22:55
1:35
24:30
3:11
27:41
0:38
28:19
6:06
34:25
7:51
42:16
1:46
44:02
3Uno Magnusson
IF Hagen
47:552:46
2:46
3:09
47:16
3:55
6:41
0:39
47:55
3:37
10:18
1:20
11:38
3:55
15:33
9:25
24:58
1:53
26:51
3:45
30:36
0:49
31:25
6:31
37:56
4:44
42:40
1:27
44:07
4Olov Öström
OK Tyr
48:263:30
3:30
2:45
47:48
3:30
7:00
0:38
48:26
3:28
10:28
2:15
12:43
3:30
16:13
8:58
25:11
1:43
26:54
3:53
30:47
1:10
31:57
7:03
39:00
4:32
43:32
1:31
45:03
5Per Ivarsson
Trollhättans SOK
50:133:01
3:01
2:59
49:30
6:20
9:21
0:43
50:13
3:12
12:33
1:15
13:48
3:29
17:17
10:22
27:39
1:27
29:06
3:38
32:44
0:54
33:38
5:23
39:01
5:58
44:59
1:32
46:31
6Bengt Arne Johansson
OK Ravinen
52:223:05
3:05
2:54
51:40
3:36
6:41
0:42
52:22
4:46
11:27
1:16
12:43
3:35
16:18
10:59
27:17
3:34
30:51
4:00
34:51
0:43
35:34
6:24
41:58
5:23
47:21
1:25
48:46
7Lars Grehn
Mullsjö SOK
53:045:38
5:38
2:38
52:19
3:41
9:19
0:45
53:04
3:22
12:41
1:24
14:05
4:12
18:17
9:28
27:45
1:27
29:12
5:50
35:02
0:38
35:40
6:39
42:19
5:42
48:01
1:40
49:41
8Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
53:242:57
2:57
3:34
52:41
4:05
7:02
0:43
53:24
4:36
11:38
1:32
13:10
4:29
17:39
10:51
28:30
1:46
30:16
4:32
34:48
0:58
35:46
7:17
43:03
4:32
47:35
1:32
49:07
9Lars Olsson
Västvärmlands OK
53:413:10
3:10
3:26
52:52
4:34
7:44
0:49
53:41
3:51
11:35
1:25
13:00
4:10
17:10
10:35
27:45
2:14
29:59
4:15
34:14
0:51
35:05
7:10
42:15
5:36
47:51
1:35
49:26
10Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
54:033:20
3:20
3:04
53:26
4:30
7:50
0:37
54:03
4:09
11:59
1:46
13:45
4:38
18:23
11:16
29:39
1:44
31:23
4:44
36:07
0:47
36:54
7:04
43:58
5:01
48:59
1:23
50:22
11Kent Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
58:112:54
2:54
3:11
57:30
7:39
10:33
0:41
58:11
3:48
14:21
1:24
15:45
6:47
22:32
11:34
34:06
1:31
35:37
4:24
40:01
0:44
40:45
7:10
47:55
5:08
53:03
1:16
54:19
12Anders Eriksson
IF Hagen
59:263:29
3:29
3:41
58:45
5:06
8:35
0:41
59:26
4:06
12:41
1:36
14:17
4:11
18:28
14:08
32:36
2:48
35:24
5:21
40:45
0:56
41:41
6:36
48:17
5:15
53:32
1:32
55:04
13Bo Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
60:355:03
5:03
3:35
59:54
4:45
9:48
0:41
60:35
3:53
13:41
1:25
15:06
4:10
19:16
15:26
34:42
1:38
36:20
3:43
40:03
1:12
41:15
7:21
48:36
6:15
54:51
1:28
56:19
14Kent Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
61:193:56
3:56
4:06
60:36
5:21
9:17
0:43
61:19
5:06
14:23
1:33
15:56
4:51
20:47
10:53
31:40
1:49
33:29
5:30
38:59
1:02
40:01
9:09
49:10
5:32
54:42
1:48
56:30
15Sven-Olof Johansson
Vaggeryds SOK
61:583:14
3:14
2:51
61:15
5:05
8:19
0:43
61:58
4:27
12:46
1:26
14:12
8:16
22:28
12:25
34:53
2:05
36:58
4:38
41:36
1:07
42:43
7:44
50:27
6:22
56:49
1:35
58:24
16Hans Andersson
IK Gandvik
72:017:09
7:09
4:16
71:21
6:18
13:27
0:40
72:01
4:47
18:14
2:03
20:17
5:17
25:34
14:34
40:08
2:39
42:47
5:34
48:21
1:26
49:47
8:36
58:23
6:20
64:43
2:22
67:05
17Anders Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
73:2313:07
13:07
3:36
72:36
4:26
17:33
0:47
73:23
5:03
22:36
1:44
24:20
4:42
29:02
14:21
43:23
1:56
45:19
6:03
51:22
1:01
52:23
8:06
60:29
6:36
67:05
1:55
69:00
18Jan Lenhammar
OK Gränsen
81:473:30
3:30
3:22
81:08
7:25
10:55
0:39
81:47
5:41
16:36
1:47
18:23
5:30
23:53
14:39
38:32
4:02
42:34
7:47
50:21
1:10
51:31
11:55
63:26
12:26
75:52
1:54
77:46
19Bengt Johansson
OK P4
95:323:45
3:45
4:55
94:46
20:54
24:39
0:46
95:32
5:08
29:47
1:47
31:34
7:50
39:24
19:10
58:34
5:01
63:35
5:51
69:26
1:08
70:34
9:13
79:47
8:19
88:06
1:45
89:51
Torbjörn Lage
Helsingborgs SOK
Ej godk.4:05
4:05
5:54
9:59

54:06
5:17
15:16
2:00
17:16
7:46
25:02
       




H55 MOTION4460 m3 anmälda
1Hans Erik Blomquist
Degerfors OK
73:234:38
4:38
1:46
6:24
8:11
14:35
11:13
25:48
8:02
33:50
3:19
37:09
10:13
47:22
4:20
51:42
13:28
65:10
4:40
69:50
2:40
72:30
0:53
73:23




H604710 m31 anmälda
1Håkan Viktor Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
41:083:40
3:40
3:43
7:23
2:50
10:13
9:34
19:47
3:29
23:16
1:29
24:45
3:34
28:19
4:09
32:28
5:55
38:23
2:10
40:33
0:35
41:08
 
2Kent Jogeland
IK Ymer
45:264:13
4:13
3:53
8:06
2:28
10:34
10:39
21:13
3:36
24:49
1:43
26:32
4:23
30:55
4:51
35:46
6:34
42:20
2:23
44:43
0:43
45:26
 
3Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
45:584:30
4:30
3:26
7:56
2:23
10:19
11:20
21:39
3:14
24:53
1:40
26:33
5:20
31:53
4:38
36:31
6:19
42:50
2:26
45:16
0:42
45:58
 
4Hans-Gösta Bernhard
Mariestads FK
47:044:21
4:21
4:27
8:48
2:31
11:19
11:45
23:04
3:50
26:54
1:49
28:43
4:01
32:44
4:42
37:26
6:47
44:13
2:06
46:19
0:45
47:04
 
5Kjell Martinsson
OK Tranan
48:155:28
5:28
4:10
9:38
3:14
12:52
11:18
24:10
3:41
27:51
2:09
30:00
4:21
34:21
4:42
39:03
6:30
45:33
2:06
47:39
0:36
48:15
 
6Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
48:464:35
4:35
4:20
8:55
2:34
11:29
11:04
22:33
5:15
27:48
1:22
29:10
5:03
34:13
4:25
38:38
6:52
45:30
2:30
48:00
0:46
48:46
 
7Claes-Göran Johansson
Ulricehamns OK
50:536:41
6:41
7:53
14:34
2:25
16:59
9:57
26:56
3:47
30:43
1:35
32:18
4:24
36:42
4:46
41:28
6:36
48:04
2:07
50:11
0:42
50:53
 
8Stig Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
51:075:54
5:54
3:17
9:11
4:07
13:18
10:29
23:47
5:26
29:13
1:34
30:47
4:19
35:06
5:00
40:06
8:20
48:26
2:06
50:32
0:35
51:07
 
9Karl Evert Lennart Svensson
IF Hagen
54:125:10
5:10
4:07
9:17
5:40
14:57
12:57
27:54
4:00
31:54
1:38
33:32
4:12
37:44
4:53
42:37
8:21
50:58
2:23
53:21
0:51
54:12
 
10Bertil Karlsson
Hjobygdens OK
55:027:14
7:14
5:09
12:23
3:41
16:04
11:48
27:52
4:03
31:55
1:54
33:49
5:04
38:53
5:10
44:03
7:56
51:59
2:21
54:20
0:42
55:02
 
11Göran Johansson
IK Gandvik
56:406:22
6:22
4:11
10:33
3:09
13:42
13:13
26:55
6:02
32:57
1:51
34:48
4:22
39:10
5:59
45:09
7:55
53:04
2:46
55:50
0:50
56:40
 
12Erik Christer Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
58:534:25
4:25
4:07
8:32
3:17
11:49
13:43
25:32
4:34
30:06
2:28
32:34
5:52
38:26
6:05
44:31
10:03
54:34
3:31
58:05
0:48
58:53
 
13Styrbjörn Jansson
IF Hagen
59:255:11
5:11
5:54
11:05
3:11
14:16
13:17
27:33
4:26
31:59
2:02
34:01
4:34
38:35
8:53
47:28
8:36
56:04
2:36
58:40
0:45
59:25
 
14Christer Ottosson
IF Hagen
67:035:43
5:43
9:26
15:09
3:49
18:58
18:17
37:15
4:44
41:59
1:54
43:53
4:59
48:52
6:15
55:07
8:15
63:22
2:48
66:10
0:53
67:03
 
15Lars Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
71:065:47
5:47
5:30
11:17
3:39
14:56
15:16
30:12
5:58
36:10
2:26
38:36
6:02
44:38
6:55
51:33
15:43
67:16
3:02
70:18
0:48
71:06
 
16Lars-Olof Gustafsson
OK Klyftamo
71:195:45
5:45
4:48
10:33
3:19
13:52
18:09
32:01
10:08
42:09
5:43
47:52
6:00
53:52
6:20
60:12
8:02
68:14
2:17
70:31
0:48
71:19
 
17Tord Fransson
Motala AIF OL
71:225:46
5:46
3:58
9:44
3:24
13:08
20:05
33:13
3:40
36:53
3:22
40:15
4:50
45:05
4:48
49:53
17:50
67:43
3:00
70:43
0:39
71:22
 
18Bengtåke Andersson
OK Amne
75:148:57
8:57
4:26
13:23
5:05
18:28
16:25
34:53
7:28
42:21
3:42
46:03
6:41
52:44
9:36
62:20
9:21
71:41
2:46
74:27
0:47
75:14
 
19Rolf Erling Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
81:147:05
7:05
5:34
12:39
4:08
16:47
22:08
38:55
7:00
45:55
3:24
49:19
7:09
56:28
7:46
64:14
11:39
75:53
4:23
80:16
0:58
81:14
 
20Evert Johansson
OK Amne
87:5125:01
25:01
7:40
32:41
4:01
36:42
15:55
52:37
4:23
57:00
2:31
59:31
6:11
65:42
8:28
74:10
9:28
83:38
3:11
86:49
1:02
87:51
 
Christer Elfsberg
Kristinehamns OK
Ej godk.
Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
Ej godk.8:45
8:45
8:03
16:48
7:13
24:01
30:17
54:18
    
64:08
4:30
68:38
1:03
69:41
 




H654310 m51 anmälda
1Per-Arne Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
43:084:51
4:51
3:51
8:42
2:33
11:15
10:50
22:05
5:40
27:45
4:13
31:58
1:12
33:10
6:52
40:02
2:29
42:31
0:37
43:08
  
2Erland Ling
Jönköpings OK
44:204:37
4:37
4:23
9:00
2:35
11:35
10:51
22:26
5:32
27:58
3:02
31:00
1:14
32:14
7:19
39:33
4:02
43:35
0:45
44:20
  
3Hans Persson
OK Älgen
44:453:59
3:59
5:25
9:24
2:35
11:59
10:09
22:08
5:36
27:44
3:26
31:10
1:31
32:41
8:37
41:18
2:48
44:06
0:39
44:45
  
4Bengt Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
45:334:40
4:40
4:24
9:04
2:53
11:57
12:29
24:26
5:16
29:42
3:50
33:32
1:16
34:48
7:39
42:27
2:19
44:46
0:47
45:33
  
5Lars-Erik Nilsson
Mariestads FK
47:435:15
5:15
4:47
10:02
2:59
13:01
12:17
25:18
5:26
30:44
3:51
34:35
1:16
35:51
8:01
43:52
3:06
46:58
0:45
47:43
  
6Göte Johansson D-P
OK Tranan
48:146:01
6:01
4:12
10:13
3:57
14:10
14:08
28:18
5:20
33:38
3:39
37:17
1:13
38:30
7:00
45:30
2:04
47:34
0:40
48:14
  
7Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
48:555:12
5:12
5:33
10:45
2:23
13:08
14:13
27:21
5:28
32:49
3:44
36:33
1:10
37:43
7:44
45:27
2:39
48:06
0:49
48:55
  
8Yngve Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
49:494:37
4:37
4:31
9:08
3:09
12:17
13:40
25:57
5:55
31:52
4:08
36:00
1:14
37:14
9:10
46:24
2:45
49:09
0:40
49:49
  
9Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
50:124:57
4:57
4:57
9:54
2:53
12:47
13:34
26:21
6:30
32:51
3:59
36:50
1:20
38:10
8:36
46:46
2:47
49:33
0:39
50:12
  
10Lars Ljungberg
Trollhättans SOK
50:526:21
6:21
8:12
14:33
2:38
17:11
14:02
31:13
5:48
37:01
3:11
40:12
1:16
41:28
6:23
47:51
2:21
50:12
0:40
50:52
  
11Lars Tuvesson
Ulricehamns OK
52:337:22
7:22
7:51
15:13
2:51
18:04
11:40
29:44
5:54
35:38
3:53
39:31
1:18
40:49
7:39
48:28
3:25
51:53
0:40
52:33
  
12Åke Karlsson
SOK Träff
54:045:52
5:52
6:49
12:41
2:41
15:22
13:59
29:21
6:59
36:20
3:59
40:19
1:15
41:34
8:08
49:42
3:44
53:26
0:38
54:04
  
13Lars Finbom
OK Landehof
54:115:37
5:37
5:57
11:34
2:33
14:07
16:06
30:13
5:12
35:25
3:44
39:09
1:18
40:27
10:32
50:59
2:29
53:28
0:43
54:11
  
14Folke Dahlén
Lidköpings VSK
54:197:15
7:15
4:51
12:06
3:14
15:20
13:26
28:46
7:22
36:08
3:30
39:38
1:40
41:18
9:03
50:21
3:11
53:32
0:47
54:19
  
15Sigvard Oscarsson
Istrums SK
55:345:35
5:35
4:31
10:06
2:42
12:48
11:39
24:27
9:39
34:06
4:33
38:39
1:27
40:06
10:42
50:48
3:54
54:42
0:52
55:34
  
16Conny Bjälming
Jönköpings OK
56:507:06
7:06
8:04
15:10
2:56
18:06
13:53
31:59
6:39
38:38
4:12
42:50
1:33
44:23
8:47
53:10
2:58
56:08
0:42
56:50
  
17Sven Erik Sjöholm
Mullsjö SOK
57:036:35
6:35
4:30
11:05
3:10
14:15
20:28
34:43
6:08
40:51
3:40
44:31
1:23
45:54
7:22
53:16
2:59
56:15
0:48
57:03
  
18Stig Bengtsson
OK Amne
57:509:26
9:26
5:50
15:16
3:18
18:34
14:41
33:15
5:42
38:57
3:55
42:52
1:11
44:03
9:37
53:40
3:30
57:10
0:40
57:50
  
19Lars Erik Larsson
OK Amne
58:0911:18
11:18
4:51
16:09
3:14
19:23
13:16
32:39
7:24
40:03
3:27
43:30
1:45
45:15
9:16
54:31
2:51
57:22
0:47
58:09
  
20Olle Hermansson
IK Ymer
58:296:39
6:39
7:17
13:56
2:36
16:32
12:28
29:00
6:16
35:16
5:04
40:20
1:33
41:53
13:14
55:07
2:36
57:43
0:46
58:29
  
21Sune Larsson
OK Motala
59:546:51
6:51
5:33
12:24
3:29
15:53
16:27
32:20
7:46
40:06
4:23
44:29
1:45
46:14
9:34
55:48
3:11
58:59
0:55
59:54
  
22Uno Berg
OK Motala
60:556:06
6:06
6:22
12:28
5:12
17:40
16:23
34:03
7:17
41:20
4:05
45:25
1:56
47:21
9:45
57:06
2:58
60:04
0:51
60:55
  
23Lars-Åke Larsson
OK Tranan
66:129:08
9:08
7:14
16:22
3:09
19:31
16:42
36:13
9:29
45:42
4:58
50:40
1:39
52:19
9:16
61:35
3:45
65:20
0:52
66:12
  
24Per-Olof Johansson
OK Klyftamo
66:415:31
5:31
6:31
12:02
2:34
14:36
18:24
33:00
14:59
47:59
4:24
52:23
1:16
53:39
9:10
62:49
2:58
65:47
0:54
66:41
  
25Heikki Rissanen
Mariestads FK
86:119:08
9:08
5:20
14:28
4:09
18:37
37:44
56:21
5:50
62:11
5:37
67:48
1:45
69:33
12:16
81:49
3:39
85:28
0:43
86:11
  
26Rune Brandshage
IK Gandvik
91:318:24
8:24
9:20
17:44
5:07
22:51
28:18
51:09
13:31
64:40
6:11
70:51
2:23
73:14
11:36
84:50
5:34
90:24
1:07
91:31
  
27Gunnar Johansson
Mariestads FK
95:418:25
8:25
6:09
14:34
3:29
18:03
36:30
54:33
8:03
62:36
6:47
69:23
1:59
71:22
19:09
90:31
4:07
94:38
1:03
95:41
  
Reits Hall
OK Amne
Ej godk.5:17
5:17
5:13
10:30
3:07
13:37
     
47:11
1:41
48:52
  
Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
Ej godk.9:13
9:13
6:31
15:44
4:30
20:14
     
47:11
1:09
48:20
  




H703910 m32 anmälda
1Nils Grann
Kristinehamns OK
45:505:44
5:44
4:24
10:08
3:42
13:50
1:49
15:39
5:21
21:00
12:19
33:19
3:37
36:56
2:58
39:54
3:16
43:10
1:57
45:07
0:43
45:50
 
2Rolf Gävert
Västvärmlands OK
47:055:36
5:36
4:28
10:04
3:32
13:36
1:46
15:22
6:52
22:14
12:40
34:54
3:12
38:06
2:59
41:05
2:55
44:00
2:10
46:10
0:55
47:05
 
3Torild Bornetun
Skillingaryds FK
47:405:37
5:37
3:38
9:15
3:34
12:49
1:41
14:30
5:08
19:38
13:47
33:25
3:46
37:11
3:01
40:12
4:29
44:41
2:13
46:54
0:46
47:40
 
4Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
49:336:13
6:13
3:08
9:21
3:44
13:05
1:59
15:04
6:54
21:58
13:10
35:08
4:23
39:31
3:45
43:16
3:37
46:53
1:53
48:46
0:47
49:33
 
5Karl-Inge Karlsson
Istrums SK
51:4810:30
10:30
3:27
13:57
3:36
17:33
1:33
19:06
4:35
23:41
12:56
36:37
3:16
39:53
4:49
44:42
3:48
48:30
2:32
51:02
0:46
51:48
 
6Lars Erik Axel Roos
Attunda OK
52:208:01
8:01
4:27
12:28
3:08
15:36
1:32
17:08
4:32
21:40
12:57
34:37
3:29
38:06
3:21
41:27
8:22
49:49
1:44
51:33
0:47
52:20
 
7Kjell Persson
Mariestads FK
53:546:49
6:49
7:00
13:49
3:38
17:27
1:45
19:12
5:30
24:42
12:37
37:19
5:56
43:15
3:09
46:24
4:02
50:26
2:34
53:00
0:54
53:54
 
8Sune Hagström
IK Gandvik
55:596:13
6:13
9:39
15:52
3:21
19:13
1:38
20:51
4:58
25:49
13:21
39:10
5:58
45:08
3:22
48:30
3:50
52:20
2:44
55:04
0:55
55:59
 
9Kurt Rydin
OK Tranan
56:548:17
8:17
4:09
12:26
3:50
16:16
2:08
18:24
5:30
23:54
20:47
44:41
3:06
47:47
2:53
50:40
3:34
54:14
1:54
56:08
0:46
56:54
 
10Göran Malmberg
IK Gandvik
59:315:41
5:41
4:41
10:22
3:53
14:15
1:41
15:56
5:49
21:45
14:37
36:22
9:04
45:26
5:32
50:58
5:19
56:17
2:30
58:47
0:44
59:31
 
11Bo Brånn
Askersunds OK
60:436:30
6:30
6:01
12:31
6:10
18:41
1:47
20:28
7:03
27:31
17:33
45:04
4:57
50:01
3:18
53:19
3:44
57:03
2:51
59:54
0:49
60:43
 
12Weine Carlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
65:485:39
5:39
10:33
16:12
3:53
20:05
2:23
22:28
6:39
29:07
20:18
49:25
5:59
55:24
3:21
58:45
3:45
62:30
2:26
64:56
0:52
65:48
 
13Bengt Österblom
K 3 IF
69:147:09
7:09
5:41
12:50
4:39
17:29
2:37
20:06
14:20
34:26
17:21
51:47
5:19
57:06
4:12
61:18
4:56
66:14
1:57
68:11
1:03
69:14
 
14Stig Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
70:2016:54
16:54
3:39
20:33
4:00
24:33
2:02
26:35
6:49
33:24
20:14
53:38
5:44
59:22
3:28
62:50
3:48
66:38
2:41
69:19
1:01
70:20
 
15Folke Hörstrand
OK Klyftamo
76:528:21
8:21
6:52
15:13
5:05
20:18
2:17
22:35
7:09
29:44
21:51
51:35
7:52
59:27
6:21
65:48
6:23
72:11
3:30
75:41
1:11
76:52
 
16Kuno Ekdahl
OK P4
78:0510:40
10:40
7:28
18:08
7:08
25:16
2:39
27:55
10:49
38:44
19:54
58:38
5:00
63:38
5:08
68:46
5:00
73:46
3:26
77:12
0:53
78:05
 
John-Erik Eriksson
Jönköpings OK
Ej godk. 
27:27
4:43
32:10
7:59
40:09
7:43
47:52
19:29
67:21
4:13
71:34
3:59
75:33
5:01
80:34
2:30
83:04
1:03
84:07
 




H753600 m11 anmälda
1Bertil Pettersson
OK Tyr
51:404:24
4:24
4:25
8:49
4:34
13:23
11:30
24:53
5:50
30:43
5:46
36:29
10:22
46:51
2:17
49:08
1:39
50:47
0:53
51:40
  
2Nils Sture Herbert Pettersson
Falköpings AIK OK
53:287:48
7:48
4:33
12:21
4:08
16:29
11:28
27:57
5:22
33:19
6:12
39:31
9:25
48:56
2:06
51:02
1:36
52:38
0:50
53:28
  
3Lars Magnusson
Kristinehamns OK
62:196:42
6:42
4:55
11:37
5:24
17:01
13:41
30:42
7:50
38:32
7:42
46:14
9:26
55:40
3:51
59:31
1:56
61:27
0:52
62:19
  
4Arvo Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
77:195:53
5:53
7:02
12:55
5:55
18:50
15:32
34:22
6:54
41:16
7:53
49:09
21:33
70:42
3:49
74:31
1:41
76:12
1:07
77:19
  
5Ingemar Lindström
Jönköpings OK
80:514:56
4:56
5:58
10:54
5:30
16:24
19:50
36:14
6:55
43:09
12:38
55:47
19:31
75:18
2:37
77:55
1:56
79:51
1:00
80:51
  




H803300 m5 anmälda
1Lars Gunnar Enström
OK Tranan
56:435:59
5:59
8:12
14:11
5:57
20:08
5:33
25:41
10:34
36:15
12:09
48:24
5:51
54:15
1:35
55:50
0:53
56:43
   
2Helmer Ekberg
Ätrans IF
62:596:59
6:59
8:48
15:47
6:02
21:49
2:43
24:32
9:41
34:13
13:53
48:06
12:04
60:10
1:50
62:00
0:59
62:59
   




INSKOLNING2050 m8 anmälda
Ante Stattin-Gustafsson
SOK Träff
Godkänd4:51
4:51
5:32
10:23
4:01
14:24
6:00
20:24
3:41
24:05
5:16
29:21
4:36
33:57
4:02
37:59
1:14
39:13
   
Clara Jacobsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Godkänd3:22
3:22
4:15
7:37
4:20
11:57
5:27
17:24
4:30
21:54
2:39
24:33
2:32
27:05
2:27
29:32
1:36
31:08
   
Ida Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
Godkänd9:51
9:51
7:27
17:18
5:49
23:07
4:54
28:01
3:54
31:55
4:31
36:26
4:42
41:08
4:43
45:51
2:36
48:27
   
Irma Svensson
OK Klyftamo
Godkänd4:22
4:22
5:41
10:03
3:03
13:06
5:38
18:44
2:38
21:22
5:20
26:42
3:54
30:36
3:36
34:12
1:00
35:12
   
Isak Jonsson
Nydalens SK
Godkänd1:47
1:47
2:50
4:37
1:54
6:31
4:16
10:47
1:56
12:43
2:11
14:54
1:54
16:48
2:02
18:50
0:43
19:33
   
Johannes Jakobsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Godkänd3:47
3:47
4:02
7:49
3:45
11:34
4:11
15:45
2:56
18:41
4:45
23:26
4:35
28:01
3:32
31:33
1:51
33:24
   
Tindra Hjort
Falköpings AIK OK
Godkänd3:36
3:36
3:54
7:30
1:51
9:21
3:04
12:25
2:33
14:58
2:11
17:09
2:42
19:51
2:11
22:02
0:55
22:57
   




U12220 m16 anmälda
1Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
20:431:49
1:49
3:04
4:53
1:43
6:36
4:13
10:49
3:10
13:59
1:41
15:40
2:41
18:21
1:38
19:59
0:44
20:43
   
2Joel Plumppu
Bredareds IF
24:152:02
2:02
2:38
4:40
1:27
6:07
5:45
11:52
3:14
15:06
2:00
17:06
4:30
21:36
1:57
23:33
0:42
24:15
   
3Oskar Roos
SOK Träff
24:252:22
2:22
2:56
5:18
1:46
7:04
6:57
14:01
2:52
16:53
1:51
18:44
3:09
21:53
1:46
23:39
0:46
24:25
   
4Hugo Setthagen
OK Tranan
24:521:52
1:52
2:41
4:33
1:44
6:17
7:10
13:27
3:28
16:55
2:14
19:09
2:45
21:54
2:06
24:00
0:52
24:52
   
5Ida Roos
SOK Träff
28:242:22
2:22
2:51
5:13
1:46
6:59
7:01
14:00
4:14
18:14
2:35
20:49
3:43
24:32
3:03
27:35
0:49
28:24
   
6Alma Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
32:472:12
2:12
4:48
7:00
1:50
8:50
8:09
16:59
3:48
20:47
5:05
25:52
3:46
29:38
2:21
31:59
0:48
32:47
   
7Moa Alsiö
Falköpings AIK OK
32:543:23
3:23
4:00
7:23
2:20
9:43
7:16
16:59
3:40
20:39
5:06
25:45
3:45
29:30
2:27
31:57
0:57
32:54
   
8Johan Holmberg
IF Hagen
34:162:42
2:42
3:58
6:40
2:42
9:22
7:39
17:01
6:29
23:30
3:22
26:52
4:09
31:01
2:26
33:27
0:49
34:16
   
9Erik Hogedal
Göteborg/Majorna OK
41:454:11
4:11
7:36
11:47
2:21
14:08
10:43
24:51
6:25
31:16
2:55
34:11
3:57
38:08
2:40
40:48
0:57
41:45
   
Sofia Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.2:13
2:13
2:59
5:12
 
15:56
4:02
19:58
3:15
23:13
6:59
30:12
2:09
32:21
0:45
33:06
   




U22560 m19 anmälda
1Filip Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
22:101:33
1:33
2:05
3:38
1:22
5:00
4:18
9:18
3:42
13:00
1:19
14:19
3:26
17:45
2:11
19:56
1:32
21:28
0:42
22:10
  
2Max Wunder
Degerfors OK
24:231:42
1:42
2:24
4:06
1:24
5:30
4:49
10:19
3:56
14:15
1:27
15:42
3:38
19:20
2:12
21:32
2:16
23:48
0:35
24:23
  
3Alva Sellgren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
27:171:52
1:52
2:17
4:09
1:53
6:02
4:36
10:38
4:18
14:56
1:50
16:46
4:13
20:59
3:09
24:08
2:30
26:38
0:39
27:17
  
4Alice Kjellander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
27:292:10
2:10
2:12
4:22
1:43
6:05
4:25
10:30
4:07
14:37
2:04
16:41
5:20
22:01
2:49
24:50
1:49
26:39
0:50
27:29
  
5Linnea Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
29:202:23
2:23
2:55
5:18
2:19
7:37
4:58
12:35
4:52
17:27
2:02
19:29
4:07
23:36
3:09
26:45
1:47
28:32
0:48
29:20
  
6Sanna Fredriksson
Degerfors OK
31:392:39
2:39
3:39
6:18
1:52
8:10
6:00
14:10
5:01
19:11
1:58
21:09
5:21
26:30
2:31
29:01
1:56
30:57
0:42
31:39
  
7Klara Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
31:512:23
2:23
3:32
5:55
2:14
8:09
6:15
14:24
5:12
19:36
1:27
21:03
4:37
25:40
3:14
28:54
2:17
31:11
0:40
31:51
  
8Sofia Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
43:172:50
2:50
4:35
7:25
4:02
11:27
6:58
18:25
8:36
27:01
3:06
30:07
6:18
36:25
3:39
40:04
2:21
42:25
0:52
43:17
  
9Svante Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
43:182:34
2:34
3:44
6:18
2:05
8:23
6:42
15:05
5:37
20:42
1:46
22:28
13:56
36:24
3:45
40:09
2:19
42:28
0:50
43:18
  
10Kevin Kullgren
Vänersborgs SK
50:112:55
2:55
4:33
7:28
2:41
10:09
11:43
21:52
15:26
37:18
1:45
39:03
4:31
43:34
3:41
47:15
2:16
49:31
0:40
50:11
  




U32930 m11 anmälda
1Elvira Sellgren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
28:163:02
3:02
3:58
7:00
2:49
9:49
5:51
15:40
1:35
17:15
1:14
18:29
4:57
23:26
2:35
26:01
1:35
27:36
0:40
28:16
  
2Emma Renberg
FK Herkules
34:513:42
3:42
5:33
9:15
4:21
13:36
7:37
21:13
1:37
22:50
1:25
24:15
5:38
29:53
2:45
32:38
1:33
34:11
0:40
34:51
  
3Karin Månsson
SOK Träff
35:523:17
3:17
4:26
7:43
4:47
12:30
7:51
20:21
2:04
22:25
1:45
24:10
5:46
29:56
3:16
33:12
1:44
34:56
0:56
35:52
  
4Emma Ekberg
Lidköpings VSK
38:145:37
5:37
5:19
10:56
3:17
14:13
7:44
21:57
2:35
24:32
1:58
26:30
6:34
33:04
2:39
35:43
1:39
37:22
0:52
38:14
  
5Malin Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
40:154:11
4:11
5:27
9:38
3:49
13:27
9:36
23:03
2:50
25:53
1:40
27:33
6:32
34:05
3:36
37:41
1:47
39:28
0:47
40:15
  
6Johanna Stattin-Gustafsson
SOK Träff
42:324:23
4:23
9:11
13:34
3:36
17:10
8:38
25:48
2:00
27:48
1:33
29:21
6:15
35:36
3:52
39:28
2:14
41:42
0:50
42:32
  
7Linus Roos
SOK Träff
44:573:55
3:55
4:34
8:29
4:58
13:27
9:27
22:54
2:01
24:55
1:50
26:45
12:15
39:00
3:07
42:07
2:01
44:08
0:49
44:57
  




U43910 m3 anmälda
1Amanda Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
62:404:56
4:56
8:49
13:45
6:13
19:58
5:59
25:57
6:09
32:06
10:44
42:50
5:49
48:39
7:39
56:18
5:44
62:02
0:38
62:40
  
2Emma Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
62:455:02
5:02
8:49
13:51
6:12
20:03
5:59
26:02
6:10
32:12
10:47
42:59
5:39
48:38
7:50
56:28
5:34
62:02
0:43
62:45
  
3Martin Eriksson
Degerfors OK
65:197:24
7:24
8:18
15:42
6:54
22:36
5:03
27:39
9:12
36:51
11:37
48:28
3:59
52:27
7:39
60:06
4:25
64:31
0:48
65:19
  




ÖPPEN 12560 m2 anmälda
1Sofia Hjort
Falköpings AIK OK
25:541:56
1:56
2:35
4:31
1:54
6:25
4:11
10:36
3:56
14:32
1:30
16:02
5:16
21:18
2:18
23:36
1:34
25:10
0:44
25:54
  
Peter Brämerson
Tibro OK
Ej godk.         
537:05
  




ÖPPEN 22940 m10 anmälda
1Tomas Svennberg
Degerfors OK
26:012:49
2:49
5:57
8:46
1:29
10:15
4:44
14:59
2:11
17:10
4:34
21:44
2:14
23:58
1:25
25:23
0:38
26:01
   
2Sandra Karlin
OK Djerf
34:153:43
3:43
6:53
10:36
2:11
12:47
6:04
18:51
3:06
21:57
6:34
28:31
3:22
31:53
1:47
33:40
0:35
34:15
   
3Viktoria Lindberg
OK Djerf
34:213:50
3:50
6:29
10:19
2:30
12:49
6:16
19:05
2:49
21:54
6:39
28:33
3:21
31:54
1:47
33:41
0:40
34:21
   
4Pontus Sjögren
Södertälje Nykvarn
35:083:15
3:15
7:16
10:31
1:39
12:10
4:30
16:40
2:36
19:16
8:45
28:01
4:48
32:49
1:33
34:22
0:46
35:08
   
5Rikard Svennberg
Degerfors OK
38:114:02
4:02
5:30
9:32
1:41
11:13
4:22
15:35
2:53
18:28
11:50
30:18
6:02
36:20
1:15
37:35
0:36
38:11
   
6Lisa Sjögren
Södertälje Nykvarn
38:514:17
4:17
8:15
12:32
1:41
14:13
6:31
20:44
2:34
23:18
9:31
32:49
3:00
35:49
2:21
38:10
0:41
38:51
   
7Linnea Utterheim
KFUM Örebro OK
49:286:21
6:21
12:03
18:24
3:14
21:38
8:18
29:56
3:40
33:36
9:19
42:55
3:24
46:19
2:18
48:37
0:51
49:28
   
8Rebecka Utterheim
KFUM Örebro OK
49:356:19
6:19
12:20
18:39
2:56
21:35
8:25
30:00
3:44
33:44
9:12
42:56
3:27
46:23
2:22
48:45
0:50
49:35
   
9Lena Mariann Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
59:105:22
5:22
13:01
18:23
5:18
23:41
10:52
34:33
4:13
38:46
9:55
48:41
6:27
55:08
2:51
57:59
1:11
59:10
   
10Monika Mild
Södertälje IF
59:183:48
3:48
18:03
21:51
2:37
24:28
13:45
38:13
4:15
42:28
11:12
53:40
3:00
56:40
1:49
58:29
0:49
59:18
   




ÖPPEN 43620 m13 anmälda
1Kent Nero
Mullsjö SOK
43:175:06
5:06
6:48
11:54
5:05
16:59
3:58
20:57
5:04
26:01
3:58
29:59
8:48
38:47
2:13
41:00
1:29
42:29
0:48
43:17
  
2Kristina Landfors
Lustens OK
48:294:30
4:30
7:28
11:58
5:13
17:11
4:54
22:05
5:22
27:27
3:53
31:20
11:57
43:17
3:14
46:31
1:17
47:48
0:41
48:29
  
3Cristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
52:375:01
5:01
7:23
12:24
7:12
19:36
5:42
25:18
6:56
32:14
4:59
37:13
9:13
46:26
3:50
50:16
1:33
51:49
0:48
52:37
  
4Louise Winqvist
OK Djerf
56:084:50
4:50
8:04
12:54
12:46
25:40
4:50
30:30
5:07
35:37
5:09
40:46
10:38
51:24
2:19
53:43
1:36
55:19
0:49
56:08
  
5Bernt Breding
OK Träff
57:016:43
6:43
8:06
14:49
6:18
21:07
8:31
29:38
5:37
35:15
4:38
39:53
11:08
51:01
3:08
54:09
1:47
55:56
1:05
57:01
  
6Monika Jakobsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
68:056:51
6:51
10:15
17:06
7:20
24:26
6:06
30:32
7:12
37:44
8:08
45:52
14:29
60:21
4:21
64:42
2:13
66:55
1:10
68:05
  
7Rikard Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
69:175:41
5:41
6:28
12:09
7:39
19:48
3:58
23:46
10:35
34:21
7:10
41:31
23:09
64:40
2:31
67:11
1:15
68:26
0:51
69:17
  
8Per Bengt Ivar Åkerström
SOK Träff
78:5311:35
11:35
9:32
21:07
7:47
28:54
8:11
37:05
10:58
48:03
7:11
55:14
16:27
71:41
3:30
75:11
2:03
77:14
1:39
78:53
  
9Rebecka Lifvengren
KFUM Örebro OK
81:566:30
6:30
10:46
17:16
9:19
26:35
6:20
32:55
12:22
45:17
5:51
51:08
24:15
75:23
4:08
79:31
1:35
81:06
0:50
81:56
  
10Malin Zennertun
KFUM Örebro OK
81:586:29
6:29
10:46
17:15
9:22
26:37
6:24
33:01
12:25
45:26
5:46
51:12
24:09
75:21
4:12
79:33
1:37
81:10
0:48
81:58
  
Jenny Wåhlander
Frölunda OL
Ej godk.12:46
12:46
9:12
21:58
7:19
29:17
5:06
34:23
6:06
40:29
   
130:09
1:00
131:09
  




ÖPPEN 54460 m7 anmälda
1Lars Adolfsson
Alvesta SOK
54:413:59
3:59
1:23
5:22
6:15
11:37
7:12
18:49
3:56
22:45
4:13
26:58
6:03
33:01
3:11
36:12
10:09
46:21
5:40
52:01
1:56
53:57
0:44
54:41
2Anders Svedin
Lidköpings VSK
62:034:52
4:52
1:10
6:02
7:51
13:53
8:29
22:22
5:37
27:59
3:20
31:19
7:19
38:38
4:23
43:01
10:35
53:36
5:14
58:50
2:26
61:16
0:47
62:03
3Per-Erik Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
62:1411:57
11:57
1:06
13:03
6:16
19:19
7:47
27:06
4:57
32:03
3:41
35:44
6:21
42:05
4:41
46:46
8:24
55:10
4:04
59:14
2:15
61:29
0:45
62:14
4Peter Wiberg
Mullsjö SOK
63:104:28
4:28
1:21
5:49
5:59
11:48
7:09
18:57
6:23
25:20
2:22
27:42
10:24
38:06
4:18
42:24
7:43
50:07
9:53
60:00
2:19
62:19
0:51
63:10
5Carin Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
67:203:06
3:06
0:56
4:02
5:46
9:48
8:17
18:05
7:26
25:31
7:52
33:23
5:59
39:22
2:36
41:58
9:08
51:06
13:44
64:50
1:51
66:41
0:39
67:20
6Tove Wiberg
Mullsjö SOK
102:557:49
7:49
2:13
10:02
11:11
21:13
16:24
37:37
8:48
46:25
5:43
52:08
14:22
66:30
6:23
72:53
12:04
84:57
12:57
97:54
3:26
101:20
1:35
102:55
7Anders Bergman
KFUM Örebro OK
102:577:52
7:52
2:13
10:05
11:11
21:16
16:17
37:33
8:54
46:27
5:43
52:10
14:23
66:33
6:17
72:50
12:28
85:18
12:39
97:57
3:25
101:22
1:35
102:57




ÖPPEN 64710 m3 anmälda
1Albin Olausson
Askersunds OK
41:144:03
4:03
3:12
7:15
2:25
9:40
8:32
18:12
2:37
20:49
1:24
22:13
7:25
29:38
4:32
34:10
5:04
39:14
1:31
40:45
0:29
41:14
 
2jörgen Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
66:358:59
8:59
3:51
12:50
3:13
16:03
13:11
29:14
9:16
38:30
5:25
43:55
3:54
47:49
7:07
54:56
8:50
63:46
2:09
65:55
0:40
66:35
 
3Jonas Holst
Istrums SK
73:4511:48
11:48
4:20
16:08
2:55
19:03
9:03
28:06
3:21
31:27
3:20
34:47
10:21
45:08
7:37
52:45
18:31
71:16
1:57
73:13
0:32
73:45
 




ÖPPEN 73910 m14 anmälda
1Sara Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
34:054:57
4:57
2:30
7:27
2:19
9:46
1:08
10:54
3:56
14:50
8:41
23:31
3:40
27:11
2:03
29:14
2:43
31:57
1:38
33:35
0:30
34:05
 
2Mats Jönsson
Korsnäs IF OK
34:074:10
4:10
2:38
6:48
2:44
9:32
1:21
10:53
3:42
14:35
8:41
23:16
2:15
25:31
2:15
27:46
3:43
31:29
1:52
33:21
0:46
34:07
 
3Therese Dahlström
Vänersborgs SK
37:064:30
4:30
3:58
8:28
2:50
11:18
1:12
12:30
3:50
16:20
9:45
26:05
2:52
28:57
2:53
31:50
2:49
34:39
1:47
36:26
0:40
37:06
 
4Bo Hjalmarsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
46:065:04
5:04
3:07
8:11
3:50
12:01
1:55
13:56
5:13
19:09
11:58
31:07
4:24
35:31
3:07
38:38
4:49
43:27
1:52
45:19
0:47
46:06
 
5Torbjörn Larsson
Lidköpings VSK
47:415:22
5:22
3:33
8:55
3:18
12:13
1:32
13:45
4:46
18:31
11:35
30:06
4:08
34:14
7:43
41:57
3:16
45:13
1:48
47:01
0:40
47:41
 
6Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
49:355:51
5:51
4:17
10:08
3:24
13:32
1:49
15:21
4:34
19:55
11:09
31:04
3:58
35:02
3:41
38:43
7:39
46:22
2:20
48:42
0:53
49:35
 
7Linda Nilsson
NAIS OK
52:246:48
6:48
4:01
10:49
3:09
13:58
1:42
15:40
4:52
20:32
18:58
39:30
2:28
41:58
2:11
44:09
5:39
49:48
1:55
51:43
0:41
52:24
 
8Ingrid Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
54:106:38
6:38
3:49
10:27
4:39
15:06
2:34
17:40
5:33
23:13
14:11
37:24
4:18
41:42
3:51
45:33
5:25
50:58
2:24
53:22
0:48
54:10
 
9Johan Andersson
Ölmstads IS
54:515:44
5:44
3:25
9:09
5:04
14:13
1:59
16:12
5:47
21:59
18:19
40:18
3:38
43:56
3:36
47:32
4:15
51:47
2:24
54:11
0:40
54:51
 
10Daniel Bjärsvik
OK Gränsen
55:5911:20
11:20
3:11
14:31
3:53
18:24
1:32
19:56
4:28
24:24
18:31
42:55
3:48
46:43
3:39
50:22
3:13
53:35
1:48
55:23
0:36
55:59
 
11Michael Andersson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
58:518:34
8:34
5:42
14:16
4:13
18:29
2:03
20:32
5:52
26:24
16:57
43:21
4:00
47:21
3:52
51:13
3:56
55:09
2:41
57:50
1:01
58:51
 
12Inger Sörlen
Klubblös
62:496:44
6:44
6:06
12:50
4:20
17:10
2:45
19:55
6:48
26:43
17:15
43:58
5:37
49:35
4:33
54:08
4:43
58:51
3:05
61:56
0:53
62:49
 
13Ingemar Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
67:555:42
5:42
4:36
10:18
3:48
14:06
2:17
16:23
18:29
34:52
15:41
50:33
5:43
56:16
4:44
61:00
4:13
65:13
1:54
67:07
0:48
67:55
 
14Gunilla Bergman
KFUM Örebro OK
70:467:48
7:48
5:35
13:23
6:38
20:01
2:44
22:45
7:57
30:42
18:56
49:38
6:01
55:39
4:58
60:37
5:36
66:13
3:21
69:34
1:12
70:46
 




ÖPPEN 85650 m14 anmälda
1Fredrik Barrulf
OK Tyr
40:312:47
2:47
0:33
40:31
2:33
5:20
2:18
7:38
1:34
9:12
3:20
12:32
7:17
19:49
2:47
22:36
2:55
25:31
1:49
27:20
2:29
29:49
7:13
37:02
2:56
39:58
2Tornie Ottersten
K 3 IF
51:503:25
3:25
0:40
51:50
3:06
6:31
2:22
8:53
1:48
10:41
3:27
14:08
9:30
23:38
4:40
28:18
3:17
31:35
2:16
33:51
3:44
37:35
10:47
48:22
2:48
51:10
3Marcus Adolfsson
NAIS OK
53:193:19
3:19
0:41
53:19
3:56
7:15
3:10
10:25
1:59
12:24
3:41
16:05
9:21
25:26
3:32
28:58
3:22
32:20
2:26
34:46
3:24
38:10
11:18
49:28
3:10
52:38
4Jonas Månsson
K 3 IF
53:293:20
3:20
0:34
53:29
4:33
7:53
2:36
10:29
2:14
12:43
3:55
16:38
8:51
25:29
3:23
28:52
3:46
32:38
3:23
36:01
2:49
38:50
10:56
49:46
3:09
52:55
5Claes Setthagen
OK Tranan
57:003:09
3:09
0:35
57:00
3:58
7:07
2:31
9:38
2:02
11:40
6:31
18:11
9:02
27:13
7:14
34:27
3:39
38:06
2:31
40:37
3:05
43:42
9:38
53:20
3:05
56:25
6Maria Skogsberg-Karlsson
Mariestads FK
57:324:38
4:38
0:43
57:32
3:29
8:07
3:07
11:14
2:08
13:22
6:02
19:24
9:34
28:58
3:57
32:55
4:16
37:11
2:40
39:51
3:53
43:44
9:14
52:58
3:51
56:49
7Roland Natanaelsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
57:434:10
4:10
0:37
57:43
3:29
7:39
3:20
10:59
2:39
13:38
5:45
19:23
10:21
29:44
4:06
33:50
3:43
37:33
2:27
40:00
3:43
43:43
9:24
53:07
3:59
57:06
8Henrik Adolfsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
59:163:16
3:16
0:39
59:16
3:27
6:43
2:42
9:25
2:33
11:58
10:43
22:41
9:26
32:07
3:27
35:34
4:31
40:05
2:46
42:51
3:09
46:00
9:02
55:02
3:35
58:37
9Tomas Glanshed
IF Hagen
61:324:23
4:23
0:42
61:32
4:10
8:33
4:24
12:57
2:35
15:32
4:56
20:28
11:16
31:44
4:30
36:14
4:12
40:26
2:53
43:19
3:42
47:01
10:34
57:35
3:15
60:50
10Leif Martinsson
OK Tyr
61:374:03
4:03
0:35
61:37
8:32
12:35
2:55
15:30
2:08
17:38
4:31
22:09
10:47
32:56
4:47
37:43
4:27
42:10
2:42
44:52
3:08
48:00
9:17
57:17
3:45
61:02
11Erik Gustavsson
IK Albion
71:253:52
3:52
0:46
71:25
3:53
7:45
3:28
11:13
2:20
13:33
8:27
22:00
11:13
33:13
3:59
37:12
5:39
42:51
2:53
45:44
3:18
49:02
18:34
67:36
3:03
70:39
12Joacim Gustafsson
OK Klyftamo
71:413:41
3:41
0:37
71:41
3:19
7:00
2:58
9:58
3:05
13:03
9:07
22:10
9:29
31:39
3:42
35:21
4:27
39:48
4:04
43:52
3:42
47:34
20:48
68:22
2:42
71:04
13Håkan Johansson
Mariestads FK
81:204:28
4:28
0:49
81:20
4:40
9:08
3:10
12:18
4:28
16:46
5:28
22:14
12:32
34:46
4:56
39:42
5:22
45:04
3:41
48:45
4:46
53:31
23:00
76:31
4:00
80:31




ÖPPEN 97540 m1 anmälda
1Owe Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK
78:493:45
3:45
2:35
78:16
4:22
8:07
0:33
78:49
12:56
21:03
4:45
25:48
7:18
33:06
7:24
40:30
1:53
42:23
2:46
45:09
5:58
51:07
6:06
57:13
4:39
61:52
13:49
75:41



Skapad 2009-03-29 13:06:31 med OLA version 4.0.0