Tibro Trippeln Medel, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2009-03-28

D102160 m16 anmälda
1Ronja Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
18:131:12
1:12
2:39
3:51
3:44
7:35
0:30
8:05
3:28
11:33
2:04
13:37
2:31
16:08
1:31
17:39
0:34
18:13
   
2Maja Welander
OK Djerf
22:341:09
1:09
4:02
5:11
4:38
9:49
0:36
10:25
3:42
14:07
2:16
16:23
3:39
20:02
1:59
22:01
0:33
22:34
   
3Stina Lindberg
OK Djerf
24:071:28
1:28
3:03
4:31
4:48
9:19
0:29
9:48
5:33
15:21
2:21
17:42
4:13
21:55
1:44
23:39
0:28
24:07
   
4Alice Södervall
IK Gandvik
27:091:25
1:25
8:43
10:08
4:22
14:30
0:39
15:09
3:49
18:58
2:47
21:45
2:51
24:36
1:56
26:32
0:37
27:09
   
5Sofia Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
40:541:21
1:21
10:11
11:32
7:00
18:32
0:51
19:23
6:42
26:05
4:23
30:28
6:21
36:49
3:18
40:07
0:47
40:54
   




D122450 m31 anmälda
1Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
21:332:42
2:42
2:43
5:25
2:18
7:43
1:28
9:11
2:30
11:41
0:26
12:07
2:24
14:31
3:03
17:34
2:18
19:52
1:14
21:06
0:27
21:33
 
2Maria Gustafsson
Hagaby GoIF
22:313:18
3:18
1:03
4:21
2:43
7:04
2:13
9:17
2:51
12:08
0:28
12:36
2:12
14:48
2:46
17:34
3:07
20:41
1:20
22:01
0:30
22:31
 
3Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
26:592:59
2:59
1:42
4:41
2:25
7:06
1:23
8:29
3:17
11:46
0:25
12:11
2:15
14:26
8:13
22:39
2:20
24:59
1:30
26:29
0:30
26:59
 
4Ella Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
27:093:15
3:15
2:36
5:51
2:37
8:28
2:32
11:00
2:50
13:50
0:31
14:21
2:05
16:26
5:53
22:19
2:44
25:03
1:34
26:37
0:32
27:09
 
5Jonna Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
27:272:54
2:54
1:29
4:23
2:41
7:04
1:41
8:45
9:09
17:54
0:23
18:17
2:07
20:24
2:31
22:55
2:13
25:08
1:47
26:55
0:32
27:27
 
6Amanda Rangert
IK Hakarpspojkarna
28:284:25
4:25
1:14
5:39
3:09
8:48
1:43
10:31
3:37
14:08
0:29
14:37
2:28
17:05
4:26
21:31
4:20
25:51
2:04
27:55
0:33
28:28
 
7Johanna Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
28:592:54
2:54
2:36
5:30
2:34
8:04
2:16
10:20
2:51
13:11
0:32
13:43
2:24
16:07
8:18
24:25
2:29
26:54
1:36
28:30
0:29
28:59
 
8Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
29:112:48
2:48
2:49
5:37
2:50
8:27
6:13
14:40
3:06
17:46
0:27
18:13
2:33
20:46
3:13
23:59
3:19
27:18
1:24
28:42
0:29
29:11
 
9Agnes Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
31:272:57
2:57
1:30
4:27
2:51
7:18
1:57
9:15
3:09
12:24
0:29
12:53
2:20
15:13
11:58
27:11
2:16
29:27
1:30
30:57
0:30
31:27
 
10Hanna Lindström
OK Tranan
31:423:21
3:21
4:05
7:26
3:03
10:29
6:14
16:43
3:11
19:54
0:30
20:24
2:28
22:52
3:13
26:05
3:29
29:34
1:36
31:10
0:32
31:42
 
11Lina Lundberg
Istrums SK
31:593:36
3:36
2:19
5:55
2:57
8:52
1:43
10:35
3:39
14:14
0:30
14:44
2:24
17:08
6:09
23:17
6:12
29:29
1:55
31:24
0:35
31:59
 
12Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
34:073:26
3:26
2:02
5:28
3:26
8:54
2:10
11:04
3:14
14:18
0:38
14:56
2:47
17:43
10:36
28:19
3:29
31:48
1:47
33:35
0:32
34:07
 
13Lovisa Martinsson
OK Tyr
35:275:43
5:43
1:15
6:58
3:12
10:10
2:18
12:28
3:17
15:45
0:47
16:32
2:41
19:13
11:01
30:14
3:09
33:23
1:29
34:52
0:35
35:27
 
14Anna Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
41:255:04
5:04
4:41
9:45
4:02
13:47
3:15
17:02
5:36
22:38
0:53
23:31
4:37
28:08
6:36
34:44
3:51
38:35
2:06
40:41
0:44
41:25
 
15Jasmine Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
54:5114:41
14:41
1:37
16:18
4:06
20:24
3:09
23:33
5:14
28:47
0:35
29:22
3:46
33:08
12:21
45:29
6:12
51:41
2:35
54:16
0:35
54:51
 
Elsa Andersson
Ölmstads IS
Ej godk.12:40
12:40
4:15
16:55
3:51
20:46
3:49
24:35
4:14
28:49
0:36
29:25
7:06
36:31
7:45
44:16
 
51:15
0:46
52:01
 




D142910 m46 anmälda
1Sanna Skoog
Kils OK
24:201:40
1:40
1:32
3:12
2:57
6:09
2:58
9:07
2:41
11:48
0:57
12:45
3:26
16:11
2:27
18:38
4:00
22:38
1:11
23:49
0:31
24:20
 
2Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
26:422:27
2:27
1:13
3:40
2:35
6:15
3:55
10:10
3:32
13:42
0:48
14:30
2:25
16:55
2:31
19:26
5:27
24:53
1:16
26:09
0:33
26:42
 
3Kajsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
27:202:11
2:11
1:25
3:36
3:13
6:49
5:11
12:00
3:16
15:16
1:02
16:18
2:49
19:07
2:52
21:59
3:41
25:40
1:13
26:53
0:27
27:20
 
4Elin Classon
OK Orinto
29:231:47
1:47
1:30
3:17
4:03
7:20
4:23
11:43
3:56
15:39
1:01
16:40
4:35
21:15
2:49
24:04
3:40
27:44
1:07
28:51
0:32
29:23
 
5Annie Hyrefelt
Ryda SK
29:451:35
1:35
1:29
3:04
2:55
5:59
5:30
11:29
4:08
15:37
0:58
16:35
2:56
19:31
3:11
22:42
5:22
28:04
1:08
29:12
0:33
29:45
 
6Josefine Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
30:132:06
2:06
1:21
3:27
2:59
6:26
3:31
9:57
4:30
14:27
0:55
15:22
5:08
20:30
2:53
23:23
5:12
28:35
1:07
29:42
0:31
30:13
 
7Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
30:451:40
1:40
1:21
3:01
3:09
6:10
3:55
10:05
5:10
15:15
0:49
16:04
5:50
21:54
3:03
24:57
4:16
29:13
1:03
30:16
0:29
30:45
 
8Elin Lindberg
OK Djerf
31:402:00
2:00
1:46
3:46
3:24
7:10
5:02
12:12
4:01
16:13
1:07
17:20
4:25
21:45
3:38
25:23
4:23
29:46
1:26
31:12
0:28
31:40
 
9Ellinor Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
31:491:38
1:38
3:08
4:46
3:09
7:55
5:39
13:34
5:08
18:42
1:02
19:44
3:04
22:48
3:17
26:05
3:55
30:00
1:20
31:20
0:29
31:49
 
10Sanna Stenholm
Kils OK
32:301:53
1:53
1:29
3:22
3:31
6:53
5:06
11:59
4:31
16:30
0:55
17:25
5:09
22:34
3:01
25:35
5:11
30:46
1:11
31:57
0:33
32:30
 
11Linnea Landfors
Lustens OK
32:431:27
1:27
1:38
3:05
3:20
6:25
3:22
9:47
5:59
15:46
0:51
16:37
7:44
24:21
2:38
26:59
4:01
31:00
1:14
32:14
0:29
32:43
 
12Melina Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
33:192:04
2:04
1:45
3:49
4:27
8:16
4:18
12:34
5:19
17:53
0:55
18:48
3:13
22:01
3:51
25:52
5:32
31:24
1:21
32:45
0:34
33:19
 
13Johanna Niklasson
SOK Träff
33:572:06
2:06
1:43
3:49
3:51
7:40
4:06
11:46
6:50
18:36
0:58
19:34
2:48
22:22
3:32
25:54
6:23
32:17
1:07
33:24
0:33
33:57
 
14Emelie Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
37:402:27
2:27
1:50
4:17
4:45
9:02
5:13
14:15
5:45
20:00
1:19
21:19
6:19
27:38
3:40
31:18
4:27
35:45
1:24
37:09
0:31
37:40
 
15Johanna Öberg
Ryda SK
38:382:03
2:03
1:52
3:55
3:25
7:20
7:45
15:05
9:18
24:23
1:02
25:25
3:16
28:41
3:41
32:22
4:27
36:49
1:22
38:11
0:27
38:38
 
16Ellinor Åhman
Bredareds IF
38:462:27
2:27
1:48
4:15
4:13
8:28
4:44
13:12
9:32
22:44
1:11
23:55
3:15
27:10
4:08
31:18
5:16
36:34
1:36
38:10
0:36
38:46
 
17Sofia Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
38:572:56
2:56
1:50
4:46
5:24
10:10
5:08
15:18
6:51
22:09
1:00
23:09
5:42
28:51
3:46
32:37
4:24
37:01
1:25
38:26
0:31
38:57
 
18Klara Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
40:532:43
2:43
2:15
4:58
3:50
8:48
4:22
13:10
6:17
19:27
1:04
20:31
3:33
24:04
8:19
32:23
6:11
38:34
1:46
40:20
0:33
40:53
 
19Stina Larsson
IF Hagen
41:102:04
2:04
1:31
3:35
4:02
7:37
6:26
14:03
8:48
22:51
2:03
24:54
3:58
28:52
4:17
33:09
5:46
38:55
1:41
40:36
0:34
41:10
 
20Linnéa Johansson
IK Gandvik
41:242:51
2:51
1:58
4:49
6:54
11:43
5:47
17:30
5:34
23:04
1:00
24:04
4:02
28:06
4:44
32:50
6:26
39:16
1:36
40:52
0:32
41:24
 
21Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
41:302:12
2:12
1:52
4:04
4:38
8:42
7:51
16:33
9:18
25:51
1:00
26:51
3:04
29:55
4:05
34:00
5:29
39:29
1:31
41:00
0:30
41:30
 
22Amanda Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
45:262:25
2:25
2:17
4:42
4:16
8:58
6:10
15:08
10:14
25:22
1:16
26:38
6:41
33:19
4:02
37:21
5:46
43:07
1:44
44:51
0:35
45:26
 
23Cecilia Boman
Lustens OK
45:272:19
2:19
2:12
4:31
4:42
9:13
5:49
15:02
10:36
25:38
1:01
26:39
4:09
30:48
5:58
36:46
6:32
43:18
1:37
44:55
0:32
45:27
 
24Emma Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
57:354:06
4:06
1:37
5:43
4:16
9:59
5:01
15:00
8:31
23:31
1:07
24:38
15:09
39:47
4:59
44:46
10:33
55:19
1:39
56:58
0:37
57:35
 
25Elin Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
58:303:36
3:36
2:00
5:36
4:46
10:22
5:10
15:32
8:38
24:10
1:23
25:33
15:16
40:49
4:53
45:42
10:34
56:16
1:39
57:55
0:35
58:30
 
26Stina Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
67:532:27
2:27
9:21
11:48
6:55
18:43
9:05
27:48
10:21
38:09
1:13
39:22
14:11
53:33
5:46
59:19
6:10
65:29
1:48
67:17
0:36
67:53
 
27Hanna Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
73:423:08
3:08
2:14
5:22
9:57
15:19
9:12
24:31
12:11
36:42
1:31
38:13
4:34
42:47
6:01
48:48
21:50
70:38
2:26
73:04
0:38
73:42
 
Hanna Lyon
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.




D163240 m47 anmälda
1Amilia Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
26:442:43
2:43
0:26
26:44
2:36
5:19
0:26
5:45
4:22
10:07
4:00
14:07
2:51
16:58
0:49
17:47
1:25
19:12
1:32
20:44
2:39
23:23
1:44
25:07
1:11
26:18
2Frida Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
28:423:05
3:05
0:31
28:42
2:31
5:36
0:33
6:09
4:15
10:24
3:37
14:01
2:26
16:27
0:55
17:22
2:39
20:01
1:54
21:55
3:41
25:36
1:25
27:01
1:10
28:11
3Lovisa Hansson
Bredareds IF
28:573:13
3:13
0:28
28:57
4:33
7:46
0:28
8:14
4:33
12:47
3:39
16:26
2:57
19:23
0:53
20:16
1:20
21:36
1:38
23:14
2:41
25:55
1:22
27:17
1:12
28:29
4Linnea Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
31:063:01
3:01
0:31
31:06
2:36
5:37
1:04
6:41
7:00
13:41
3:51
17:32
3:45
21:17
0:55
22:12
1:18
23:30
1:39
25:09
2:51
28:00
1:25
29:25
1:10
30:35
5Amanda Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
32:103:42
3:42
0:26
32:10
2:38
6:20
0:31
6:51
6:06
12:57
3:08
16:05
2:38
18:43
0:52
19:35
1:53
21:28
3:54
25:22
3:48
29:10
1:29
30:39
1:05
31:44
6Therese Enenge
Bredareds IF
34:355:11
5:11
0:33
34:35
5:13
10:24
1:05
11:29
5:47
17:16
3:25
20:41
1:49
22:30
1:01
23:31
2:45
26:16
1:47
28:03
3:01
31:04
1:39
32:43
1:19
34:02
7Filippa Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
36:373:44
3:44
0:36
36:37
3:58
7:42
0:33
8:15
5:31
13:46
3:29
17:15
2:43
19:58
0:58
20:56
2:42
23:38
6:14
29:52
3:14
33:06
1:40
34:46
1:15
36:01
8Lydia Martinsson
OK Tyr
36:584:24
4:24
0:34
36:58
4:13
8:37
0:33
9:10
5:28
14:38
3:31
18:09
3:58
22:07
1:01
23:08
4:23
27:31
2:15
29:46
3:29
33:15
1:51
35:06
1:18
36:24
9Viktoria Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
37:564:08
4:08
0:33
37:56
3:23
7:31
0:35
8:06
6:33
14:39
6:54
21:33
2:19
23:52
0:57
24:49
2:15
27:04
2:26
29:30
3:53
33:23
2:41
36:04
1:19
37:23
10Karin Haase
Vänersborgs SK
38:426:33
6:33
0:28
38:42
4:18
10:51
0:36
11:27
5:34
17:01
4:08
21:09
3:30
24:39
1:08
25:47
3:40
29:27
2:18
31:45
3:13
34:58
1:51
36:49
1:25
38:14
11Erika Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
39:264:46
4:46
0:33
39:26
3:09
7:55
0:34
8:29
8:12
16:41
3:15
19:56
3:57
23:53
0:58
24:51
2:43
27:34
5:02
32:36
3:17
35:53
1:44
37:37
1:16
38:53
12Eva Gustafsson
Hagaby GoIF
39:493:30
3:30
0:31
39:49
4:45
8:15
0:39
8:54
6:21
15:15
6:08
21:23
2:51
24:14
0:55
25:09
4:33
29:42
2:07
31:49
4:14
36:03
2:00
38:03
1:15
39:18
13Ida Karlsson
Lidköpings VSK
40:585:39
5:39
0:30
40:58
3:43
9:22
0:33
9:55
8:02
17:57
3:31
21:28
3:29
24:57
0:58
25:55
3:14
29:09
2:18
31:27
4:17
35:44
3:21
39:05
1:23
40:28
14Sara Nilsson
OK Tranan
41:015:36
5:36
0:32
41:01
3:22
8:58
0:33
9:31
9:31
19:02
3:22
22:24
2:36
25:00
1:01
26:01
2:36
28:37
5:27
34:04
3:32
37:36
1:39
39:15
1:14
40:29
15Sandra Boman
Lustens OK
41:444:06
4:06
0:31
41:44
3:09
7:15
0:35
7:50
7:52
15:42
4:42
20:24
2:37
23:01
1:00
24:01
3:23
27:24
6:36
34:00
3:39
37:39
2:14
39:53
1:20
41:13
16Hanna Wadsten
OK Landehof
42:195:40
5:40
0:28
42:19
2:52
8:32
0:33
9:05
8:21
17:26
6:01
23:27
4:20
27:47
0:54
28:41
2:55
31:36
2:35
34:11
3:59
38:10
2:30
40:40
1:11
41:51
17Madeleine Attfors
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
42:455:49
5:49
0:29
42:45
3:06
8:55
0:43
9:38
6:22
16:00
4:59
20:59
1:52
22:51
0:59
23:50
6:44
30:34
3:35
34:09
4:55
39:04
1:52
40:56
1:20
42:16
18Hanna Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
44:124:43
4:43
0:30
44:12
3:47
8:30
1:30
10:00
10:49
20:49
4:19
25:08
3:16
28:24
0:55
29:19
2:59
32:18
2:04
34:22
4:28
38:50
3:23
42:13
1:29
43:42
19Emmeli Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
45:274:01
4:01
0:25
45:27
4:16
8:17
0:30
8:47
7:57
16:44
3:51
20:35
2:41
23:16
0:59
24:15
9:16
33:31
3:35
37:06
4:59
42:05
1:43
43:48
1:14
45:02
20Sofia Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
48:525:20
5:20
0:38
48:52
4:15
9:35
0:50
10:25
8:48
19:13
5:54
25:07
3:27
28:34
1:06
29:40
4:13
33:53
2:52
36:45
6:43
43:28
2:55
46:23
1:51
48:14
21Linnea Kjellander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
53:537:05
7:05
0:29
53:53
3:48
10:53
0:36
11:29
8:33
20:02
4:19
24:21
3:25
27:46
1:06
28:52
7:58
36:50
3:12
40:02
5:41
45:43
2:10
47:53
5:31
53:24
22Victoria Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
54:155:05
5:05
0:37
54:15
7:48
12:53
0:41
13:34
12:01
25:35
4:50
30:25
8:44
39:09
1:00
40:09
4:17
44:26
2:19
46:45
3:41
50:26
1:57
52:23
1:15
53:38
23Marianne Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
56:196:10
6:10
0:36
56:19
5:15
11:25
0:41
12:06
9:14
21:20
4:13
25:33
6:44
32:17
1:04
33:21
2:35
35:56
2:04
38:00
11:03
49:03
5:14
54:17
1:26
55:43
24Johanna Andersson
Mariestads FK
60:344:33
4:33
0:28
60:34
9:38
14:11
0:31
14:42
8:00
22:42
7:52
30:34
3:27
34:01
0:59
35:00
6:30
41:30
2:03
43:33
8:16
51:49
6:47
58:36
1:30
60:06




D17-202790 m1 anmälda
1Amanda Berggren
OK Skogsstjärnan
76:4912:54
12:54
1:00
13:54
15:04
28:58
6:10
35:08
3:39
38:47
4:45
43:32
0:26
43:58
16:33
60:31
2:02
62:33
11:13
73:46
2:30
76:16
0:33
76:49




D183230 m27 anmälda
1Maria Johansson
OK Skärmen
29:391:41
1:41
1:50
27:54
0:50
2:31
1:15
29:09
5:13
7:44
0:30
29:39
1:12
8:56
1:25
10:21
4:11
14:32
1:14
15:46
0:56
16:42
2:34
19:16
1:35
20:51
3:25
24:16
1:48
26:04
2Moa Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
30:131:36
1:36
2:02
28:37
1:28
3:04
1:11
29:48
5:27
8:31
0:25
30:13
1:12
9:43
1:00
10:43
3:45
14:28
1:08
15:36
0:52
16:28
2:08
18:36
1:30
20:06
4:58
25:04
1:31
26:35
3Caroline Lennartsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
31:092:51
2:51
2:06
29:40
1:35
4:26
1:04
30:44
4:32
8:58
0:25
31:09
1:54
10:52
1:02
11:54
3:29
15:23
1:33
16:56
0:52
17:48
2:29
20:17
2:22
22:39
3:12
25:51
1:43
27:34
4Frida Strandberg
Sävedalens AIK
38:551:58
1:58
2:07
37:03
0:53
2:51
1:19
38:22
9:27
12:18
0:33
38:55
1:09
13:27
1:14
14:41
5:00
19:41
1:35
21:16
0:59
22:15
4:25
26:40
2:28
29:08
4:07
33:15
1:41
34:56
5Anna Brodin
OK Djerf
41:481:42
1:42
2:19
40:02
1:15
2:57
1:14
41:16
9:01
11:58
0:32
41:48
1:28
13:26
4:24
17:50
3:37
21:27
2:10
23:37
1:03
24:40
4:32
29:12
1:48
31:00
3:13
34:13
3:30
37:43
6Julia Olesund
OK Landehof
43:082:19
2:19
6:13
41:15
0:47
3:06
1:18
42:33
6:30
9:36
0:35
43:08
3:11
12:47
1:34
14:21
5:32
19:53
0:45
20:38
1:01
21:39
5:25
27:04
1:54
28:58
3:42
32:40
2:22
35:02
7Lina Nilsson
OK Tranan
43:222:20
2:20
2:32
41:00
0:50
3:10
1:28
42:28
9:05
12:15
0:54
43:22
1:17
13:32
1:26
14:58
6:34
21:32
1:42
23:14
0:57
24:11
6:44
30:55
2:06
33:01
3:36
36:37
1:51
38:28
8Malin Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
48:302:01
2:01
2:56
46:35
0:44
2:45
1:24
47:59
9:10
11:55
0:31
48:30
2:28
14:23
2:15
16:38
7:57
24:35
1:35
26:10
1:09
27:19
3:32
30:51
3:15
34:06
5:19
39:25
4:14
43:39
9Ylva Wängdahl
OK Gipen
49:571:52
1:52
2:18
48:01
0:49
2:41
1:24
49:25
6:15
8:56
0:32
49:57
1:18
10:14
3:55
14:09
4:48
18:57
1:50
20:47
1:01
21:48
14:03
35:51
2:09
38:00
5:33
43:33
2:10
45:43
10Cajsa Banck
IF Hagen
51:052:07
2:07
2:13
49:17
0:46
2:53
1:20
50:37
11:24
14:17
0:28
51:05
1:22
15:39
1:22
17:01
6:48
23:49
1:40
25:29
0:58
26:27
9:36
36:03
3:36
39:39
5:07
44:46
2:18
47:04
11Elin Sandahl
OK Tyr
51:221:58
1:58
4:22
49:22
1:59
3:57
1:26
50:48
6:25
10:22
0:34
51:22
2:45
13:07
3:02
16:09
4:22
20:31
1:36
22:07
1:03
23:10
10:31
33:41
3:26
37:07
5:40
42:47
2:13
45:00
12Ingrid Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
53:232:35
2:35
2:23
51:34
5:11
7:46
1:17
52:51
6:30
14:16
0:32
53:23
1:29
15:45
1:09
16:54
5:04
21:58
4:42
26:40
1:01
27:41
10:34
38:15
3:51
42:06
5:05
47:11
2:00
49:11
13Ida Lingegård
OK Gipen
59:561:54
1:54
2:19
57:54
2:21
4:15
1:24
59:18
7:27
11:42
0:38
59:56
1:19
13:01
1:28
14:29
7:47
22:16
1:23
23:39
1:05
24:44
15:54
40:38
6:59
47:37
5:06
52:43
2:52
55:35
14Charlotte Kung
Garphyttans IF
61:221:40
1:40
4:33
59:42
1:20
3:00
1:09
60:51
7:24
10:24
0:31
61:22
1:10
11:34
2:39
14:13
4:47
19:00
1:16
20:16
0:59
21:15
23:05
44:20
1:47
46:07
3:50
49:57
5:12
55:09
Anna Larsson
IF Hagen
Ej godk.1:51
1:51
2:12
4:03
7:08
11:11
1:36
12:47
1:30
14:17
4:18
18:35
1:26
20:01
1:00
21:01
10:17
31:18
   




D203370 m7 anmälda
1Sanna Svensson
Främmestads IK
41:043:34
3:34
2:30
40:35
3:12
6:46
0:29
41:04
1:38
8:24
6:02
14:26
2:42
17:08
2:53
20:01
1:14
21:15
0:21
21:36
5:45
27:21
1:18
28:39
6:42
35:21
2:44
38:05
2Anna Widmark
IF Hagen
42:513:24
3:24
2:27
42:22
3:55
7:19
0:29
42:51
1:53
9:12
6:28
15:40
1:52
17:32
3:05
20:37
1:22
21:59
0:23
22:22
4:35
26:57
1:04
28:01
9:17
37:18
2:37
39:55




D213920 m30 anmälda
1Linda Nordin
Ulricehamns OK
36:121:59
1:59
2:17
31:37
3:48
5:47
1:49
33:26
1:11
6:58
2:14
35:40
4:51
11:49
0:32
36:12
1:15
13:04
2:05
15:09
1:18
16:27
0:18
16:45
1:57
18:42
1:21
20:03
1:19
21:22
7:58
29:20
2Maria Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
36:442:46
2:46
1:22
31:15
3:49
6:35
1:57
33:12
1:21
7:56
3:00
36:12
4:25
12:21
0:32
36:44
0:49
13:10
2:03
15:13
1:17
16:30
0:20
16:50
1:44
18:34
1:32
20:06
2:56
23:02
6:51
29:53
3Kristina Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
37:502:04
2:04
1:17
33:22
3:01
5:05
1:47
35:09
1:27
6:32
2:11
37:20
4:51
11:23
0:30
37:50
3:53
15:16
2:04
17:20
1:16
18:36
0:21
18:57
1:45
20:42
1:27
22:09
2:59
25:08
6:57
32:05
4Lisa Jansson
Växjö OK
40:372:26
2:26
1:52
34:33
2:54
5:20
2:53
37:26
1:47
7:07
2:40
40:06
5:11
12:18
0:31
40:37
2:48
15:06
2:29
17:35
1:21
18:56
0:22
19:18
1:58
21:16
1:51
23:07
1:52
24:59
7:42
32:41
5Elsa Jansson
Främmestads IK
41:222:12
2:12
1:52
35:51
3:57
6:09
2:59
38:50
1:14
7:23
2:01
40:51
5:21
12:44
0:31
41:22
0:55
13:39
3:45
17:24
1:55
19:19
0:25
19:44
1:56
21:40
1:40
23:20
2:40
26:00
7:59
33:59
6Lotta Toftén
Istrums SK
44:573:24
3:24
1:26
39:41
3:24
6:48
2:05
41:46
1:29
8:17
2:41
44:27
5:38
13:55
0:30
44:57
3:09
17:04
2:56
20:00
1:22
21:22
0:22
21:44
2:40
24:24
1:45
26:09
2:51
29:00
9:15
38:15
7Kristine Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
47:422:34
2:34
1:50
40:50
4:28
7:02
2:43
43:33
1:56
8:58
3:35
47:08
6:46
15:44
0:34
47:42
1:05
16:49
2:39
19:28
1:51
21:19
0:25
21:44
2:35
24:19
2:06
26:25
2:55
29:20
9:40
39:00
8Hanna Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
48:132:20
2:20
1:41
41:28
4:11
6:31
2:55
44:23
1:58
8:29
3:14
47:37
6:14
14:43
0:36
48:13
1:31
16:14
3:17
19:31
1:43
21:14
0:24
21:38
2:27
24:05
1:47
25:52
2:37
28:29
11:18
39:47
9Malin Danielsson
IF Hagen
48:155:14
5:14
1:36
41:31
3:21
8:35
3:53
45:24
1:30
10:05
2:14
47:38
7:29
17:34
0:37
48:15
1:45
19:19
2:26
21:45
1:19
23:04
0:21
23:25
2:05
25:30
2:06
27:36
1:50
29:26
10:29
39:55
10Kristin Ander
OK Landehof
49:272:39
2:39
1:43
43:06
4:12
6:51
3:30
46:36
1:40
8:31
2:22
48:58
6:15
14:46
0:29
49:27
1:19
16:05
2:41
18:46
1:23
20:09
0:21
20:30
8:52
29:22
2:15
31:37
1:59
33:36
7:47
41:23
11Anna Martner
FK Herkules
50:162:52
2:52
2:30
43:22
4:15
7:07
3:46
47:08
1:34
8:41
2:33
49:41
5:51
14:32
0:35
50:16
5:11
19:43
2:52
22:35
1:35
24:10
0:21
24:31
3:11
27:42
2:11
29:53
2:23
32:16
8:36
40:52
12Karin Andersson
OK Klyftamo
53:322:40
2:40
2:05
45:57
4:38
7:18
3:52
49:49
1:41
8:59
3:04
52:53
8:07
17:06
0:39
53:32
2:38
19:44
3:08
22:52
1:57
24:49
0:28
25:17
3:00
28:17
2:22
30:39
4:13
34:52
9:00
43:52
13Johanna Karlsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
55:322:32
2:32
2:00
49:17
3:12
5:44
2:19
51:36
2:08
7:52
3:22
54:58
8:37
16:29
0:34
55:32
0:59
17:28
3:08
20:36
1:30
22:06
0:22
22:28
6:46
29:14
1:58
31:12
2:06
33:18
13:59
47:17
14Martina Forsberg
IFK Enskede
55:453:02
3:02
2:09
46:28
4:08
7:10
5:10
51:38
2:04
9:14
3:28
55:06
6:43
15:57
0:39
55:45
1:27
17:24
4:19
21:43
1:42
23:25
0:27
23:52
3:16
27:08
3:35
30:43
2:58
33:41
10:38
44:19
15Ann Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
58:052:51
2:51
1:50
51:00
4:54
7:45
3:17
54:17
2:04
9:49
3:09
57:26
8:22
18:11
0:39
58:05
3:18
21:29
3:01
24:30
2:10
26:40
0:25
27:05
3:32
30:37
1:56
32:33
2:05
34:38
14:32
49:10
16Therese Martinsson
IFK Enskede
58:443:06
3:06
2:46
49:53
5:22
8:28
5:45
55:38
1:53
10:21
2:34
58:12
6:51
17:12
0:32
58:44
1:26
18:38
3:20
21:58
1:43
23:41
0:23
24:04
3:12
27:16
4:48
32:04
2:57
35:01
12:06
47:07
17Malin Rehnholm
Falköpings AIK OK
59:202:45
2:45
3:35
53:14
4:10
6:55
2:26
55:40
3:07
10:02
3:10
58:50
5:48
15:50
0:30
59:20
3:28
19:18
3:28
22:46
1:27
24:13
0:35
24:48
5:17
30:05
2:41
32:46
2:58
35:44
13:55
49:39
18Stina Sterner
OK Gränsen
64:294:43
4:43
1:51
58:52
3:58
8:41
2:39
61:31
3:30
12:11
2:22
63:53
10:51
23:02
0:36
64:29
1:18
24:20
6:34
30:54
1:46
32:40
0:23
33:03
2:39
35:42
3:31
39:13
3:57
43:10
13:51
57:01
19Rocio Huerta-Balague
Falköpings AIK OK
82:302:56
2:56
3:08
70:02
16:10
19:06
8:21
78:23
2:26
21:32
3:32
81:55
8:20
29:52
0:35
82:30
1:20
31:12
3:40
34:52
2:14
37:06
0:22
37:28
10:18
47:46
2:34
50:20
2:41
53:01
13:53
66:54
Sofie Karlsson
Rånäs OK
Ej godk.3:00
3:00
5:20
8:20
2:05
10:25

35:45
12:20
22:45
0:37
36:22
2:51
25:36
4:32
30:08
1:50
31:58
0:24
32:22
    
Ida Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
Ej godk.11:33
11:33
3:21
14:54

43:34
1:38
16:32
3:01
46:35
12:22
28:54
0:38
47:13
2:28
31:22
2:13
33:35
1:23
34:58
0:22
35:20
    




D21 MOTION2790 m4 anmälda
1Annelie Blomqvist
Degerfors OK
78:414:31
4:31
2:18
6:49
20:58
27:47
9:01
36:48
5:32
42:20
6:53
49:13
0:42
49:55
9:22
59:17
3:20
62:37
10:21
72:58
4:48
77:46
0:55
78:41
Sofia Hjort
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.2:45
2:45
0:53
3:38
7:46
11:24
4:21
15:45
6:29
22:14
3:55
26:09
0:23
26:32
4:38
31:10
1:50
33:00
 
78:53
0:44
79:37




D353370 m10 anmälda
1Åsa Carlström
IK Hakarpspojkarna
52:204:45
4:45
2:37
51:49
4:18
9:03
0:31
52:20
2:27
11:30
10:40
22:10
1:59
24:09
4:52
29:01
1:20
30:21
0:23
30:44
2:35
33:19
1:10
34:29
12:07
46:36
2:36
49:12
Malin Tengström
Främmestads IK
Ej godk.4:58
4:58
4:36
9:34

45:50
2:25
11:59
23:24
35:23
1:34
36:57
 
42:26
0:36
43:02
    




D35 MOTION2790 m8 anmälda
1Karina Wahl
IK Vista
37:563:36
3:36
1:16
4:52
4:31
9:23
6:22
15:45
2:42
18:27
4:55
23:22
0:23
23:45
4:50
28:35
1:56
30:31
4:12
34:43
2:31
37:14
0:42
37:56
2Anna Jansson
OK Djerf
45:031:46
1:46
1:05
2:51
5:28
8:19
8:18
16:37
5:08
21:45
3:13
24:58
0:21
25:19
4:54
30:13
1:34
31:47
10:34
42:21
2:10
44:31
0:32
45:03
3Kristina Lyon
Falköpings AIK OK
48:092:10
2:10
1:00
3:10
10:53
14:03
4:40
18:43
2:48
21:31
4:08
25:39
0:42
26:21
7:41
34:02
2:47
36:49
7:52
44:41
2:49
47:30
0:39
48:09
4Carina Olsson
Falköpings AIK OK
59:153:13
3:13
1:09
4:22
7:55
12:17
4:45
17:02
13:15
30:17
4:01
34:18
0:30
34:48
14:29
49:17
2:02
51:19
4:35
55:54
2:46
58:40
0:35
59:15




D403080 m39 anmälda
1Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
27:072:16
2:16
2:17
26:39
0:35
2:51
0:28
27:07
2:56
5:47
3:13
9:00
1:27
10:27
1:35
12:02
1:57
13:59
0:20
14:19
2:47
17:06
0:34
17:40
5:25
23:05
1:17
24:22
2Maria Jonsson
Nydalens SK
27:391:43
1:43
2:23
27:12
0:40
2:23
0:27
27:39
3:16
5:39
3:08
8:47
1:43
10:30
1:56
12:26
2:40
15:06
0:22
15:28
1:31
16:59
1:07
18:06
5:32
23:38
1:11
24:49
3Caroline Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
34:041:49
1:49
2:31
33:38
1:39
3:28
0:26
34:04
4:20
7:48
3:51
11:39
3:56
15:35
2:15
17:50
2:25
20:15
0:21
20:36
1:41
22:17
0:54
23:11
5:53
29:04
2:03
31:07
4Jessica Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
37:151:40
1:40
3:04
36:38
0:49
2:29
0:37
37:15
4:02
6:31
4:00
10:31
2:29
13:00
3:15
16:15
2:33
18:48
0:26
19:14
3:17
22:31
2:57
25:28
6:43
32:11
1:23
33:34
5Annelie Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
38:282:13
2:13
3:00
37:56
0:48
3:01
0:32
38:28
4:13
7:14
4:08
11:22
3:23
14:45
2:19
17:04
2:34
19:38
0:22
20:00
4:17
24:17
0:38
24:55
8:10
33:05
1:51
34:56
6Eva Martinsson
OK Tyr
39:182:07
2:07
2:59
38:47
0:54
3:01
0:31
39:18
3:58
6:59
7:07
14:06
1:42
15:48
2:21
18:09
2:30
20:39
0:24
21:03
3:07
24:10
0:44
24:54
9:41
34:35
1:13
35:48
7Ann-Kristin Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
39:312:04
2:04
4:04
38:55
0:51
2:55
0:36
39:31
4:39
7:34
5:08
12:42
2:48
15:30
2:20
17:50
3:01
20:51
0:26
21:17
2:23
23:40
0:50
24:30
8:25
32:55
1:56
34:51
8Helen Skoog
Kils OK
39:511:44
1:44
2:40
39:20
2:07
3:51
0:31
39:51
4:02
7:53
3:53
11:46
4:17
16:03
2:31
18:34
4:16
22:50
0:21
23:11
1:57
25:08
2:39
27:47
6:59
34:46
1:54
36:40
9Helena Södervall
IK Gandvik
40:262:25
2:25
2:50
39:56
1:08
3:33
0:30
40:26
4:31
8:04
9:05
17:09
1:27
18:36
2:56
21:32
2:36
24:08
0:21
24:29
1:44
26:13
1:01
27:14
7:33
34:47
2:19
37:06
10Anna-Lena Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
40:472:07
2:07
3:28
40:10
1:05
3:12
0:37
40:47
4:45
7:57
4:27
12:24
2:07
14:31
2:34
17:05
3:30
20:35
0:32
21:07
2:40
23:47
2:33
26:20
8:46
35:06
1:36
36:42
11Kristina Höök-Patriksson
OK Klyftamo
41:503:47
3:47
2:47
41:17
0:42
4:29
0:33
41:50
4:39
9:08
3:51
12:59
2:33
15:32
1:55
17:27
2:37
20:04
0:24
20:28
4:40
25:08
0:38
25:46
10:53
36:39
1:51
38:30
12Christina Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
44:542:19
2:19
2:58
44:23
1:58
4:17
0:31
44:54
4:30
8:47
4:44
13:31
1:41
15:12
6:29
21:41
2:58
24:39
0:27
25:06
2:51
27:57
1:00
28:57
11:03
40:00
1:25
41:25
13Ann-Christin Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
46:362:41
2:41
3:56
46:07
5:33
8:14
0:29
46:36
4:09
12:23
4:40
17:03
2:15
19:18
2:32
21:50
2:55
24:45
0:21
25:06
3:50
28:56
0:39
29:35
9:45
39:20
2:51
42:11
14Annki Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
49:033:08
3:08
3:38
48:29
1:05
4:13
0:34
49:03
5:48
10:01
6:39
16:40
2:33
19:13
2:52
22:05
3:45
25:50
0:23
26:13
2:55
29:08
2:32
31:40
11:24
43:04
1:47
44:51
15Helén Svensson
Kristinehamns OK
49:482:34
2:34
3:33
49:13
1:14
3:48
0:35
49:48
6:37
10:25
5:10
15:35
3:15
18:50
2:59
21:49
3:18
25:07
0:23
25:30
5:46
31:16
0:40
31:56
12:03
43:59
1:41
45:40
16Ewa Holmberg
IF Hagen
51:382:52
2:52
4:24
51:00
1:09
4:01
0:38
51:38
6:09
10:10
6:17
16:27
3:07
19:34
3:40
23:14
3:42
26:56
0:28
27:24
3:12
30:36
3:02
33:38
10:53
44:31
2:05
46:36
17Pia Brag-Jonsson
IK Gandvik
51:491:49
1:49
2:53
51:21
2:39
4:28
0:28
51:49
4:25
8:53
10:15
19:08
3:44
22:52
2:14
25:06
2:52
27:58
0:28
28:26
2:10
30:36
1:24
32:00
13:47
45:47
2:41
48:28
18Karin Torstensson
Falköpings AIK OK
53:111:51
1:51
3:13
52:41
2:18
4:09
0:30
53:11
3:55
8:04
8:49
16:53
3:34
20:27
5:59
26:26
2:43
29:09
0:21
29:30
1:51
31:21
0:56
32:17
14:42
46:59
2:29
49:28
19Anna Eklöf
IF Hallby
54:542:19
2:19
3:18
54:19
1:09
3:28
0:35
54:54
16:41
20:09
8:20
28:29
2:13
30:42
2:47
33:29
2:58
36:27
0:26
36:53
2:10
39:03
2:48
41:51
7:22
49:13
1:48
51:01
20Ulrika Gustafsson
IK Vista
63:365:02
5:02
3:22
63:02
1:23
6:25
0:34
63:36
4:42
11:07
6:12
17:19
4:57
22:16
2:28
24:44
3:25
28:09
0:26
28:35
15:14
43:49
0:57
44:46
9:00
53:46
5:54
59:40
21Helena Hammar
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
70:202:40
2:40
4:58
69:32
1:21
4:01
0:48
70:20
7:57
11:58
6:56
18:54
3:16
22:10
11:49
33:59
4:31
38:30
0:40
39:10
10:56
50:06
1:12
51:18
10:54
62:12
2:22
64:34
Åsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
Ej godk.2:04
2:04
3:39
5:43
18:12
23:55
         




D452920 m37 anmälda
1Lena Arnoldsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
32:041:52
1:52
0:36
32:04
0:58
2:50
4:18
7:08
3:02
10:10
1:56
12:06
2:38
14:44
1:36
16:20
0:26
16:46
3:27
20:13
3:05
23:18
5:05
28:23
3:05
31:28
2Helena Sellgren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
32:132:31
2:31
0:35
32:13
0:52
3:23
3:47
7:10
2:41
9:51
2:00
11:51
2:17
14:08
1:36
15:44
0:24
16:08
4:47
20:55
2:55
23:50
5:17
29:07
2:31
31:38
3Catrin Sterner
IF Hagen
34:381:35
1:35
0:34
34:38
0:47
2:22
7:21
9:43
2:32
12:15
2:20
14:35
2:10
16:45
1:26
18:11
0:24
18:35
4:41
23:16
3:08
26:24
5:21
31:45
2:19
34:04
4Gunnel Svensson
OK Tranan
34:403:20
3:20
0:35
34:40
1:00
4:20
4:03
8:23
2:48
11:11
1:55
13:06
2:27
15:33
1:48
17:21
0:27
17:48
3:51
21:39
3:44
25:23
6:11
31:34
2:31
34:05
5Anna Isaksson
Mullsjö SOK
35:164:59
4:59
0:33
35:16
0:56
5:55
4:19
10:14
2:44
12:58
1:40
14:38
4:17
18:55
1:37
20:32
0:21
20:53
3:11
24:04
3:31
27:35
4:54
32:29
2:14
34:43
6Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
36:341:35
1:35
0:38
36:34
0:50
2:25
3:29
5:54
2:51
8:45
1:41
10:26
2:24
12:50
1:23
14:13
0:23
14:36
7:37
22:13
3:01
25:14
7:59
33:13
2:43
35:56
7Christina Birath
Stenungsunds OK
38:182:22
2:22
0:31
38:18
0:53
3:15
3:54
7:09
4:23
11:32
4:32
16:04
2:32
18:36
1:36
20:12
0:22
20:34
4:07
24:41
4:39
29:20
6:01
35:21
2:26
37:47
8Katarina Haase
Vänersborgs SK
40:192:40
2:40
0:38
40:19
1:34
4:14
5:10
9:24
3:18
12:42
2:15
14:57
5:03
20:00
1:56
21:56
0:25
22:21
3:45
26:06
3:45
29:51
7:00
36:51
2:50
39:41
9Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
41:462:22
2:22
0:31
41:46
1:00
3:22
5:02
8:24
7:04
15:28
3:39
19:07
4:33
23:40
1:51
25:31
0:21
25:52
3:56
29:48
3:16
33:04
5:28
38:32
2:43
41:15
10Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
43:061:46
1:46
0:44
43:06
1:04
2:50
4:59
7:49
3:29
11:18
4:42
16:00
2:40
18:40
1:42
20:22
0:25
20:47
4:42
25:29
3:48
29:17
9:59
39:16
3:06
42:22
11Britt-Marie Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
44:431:30
1:30
0:33
44:43
0:51
2:21
3:38
5:59
3:52
9:51
6:25
16:16
2:02
18:18
1:26
19:44
0:21
20:05
2:58
23:03
3:00
26:03
15:47
41:50
2:20
44:10
12Anneli Kjellander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
44:524:24
4:24
0:34
44:52
0:45
5:09
4:03
9:12
4:15
13:27
5:37
19:04
2:21
21:25
1:29
22:54
0:21
23:15
3:21
26:36
10:25
37:01
4:50
41:51
2:27
44:18
13Eva Sandström
OK Gipen
46:332:05
2:05
0:38
46:33
0:53
2:58
3:51
6:49
7:34
14:23
1:35
15:58
2:32
18:30
1:34
20:04
0:23
20:27
3:34
24:01
11:13
35:14
8:02
43:16
2:39
45:55
14Anna Andersson
Ölmstads IS
47:041:46
1:46
0:37
47:04
1:04
2:50
5:53
8:43
3:46
12:29
2:33
15:02
3:30
18:32
2:40
21:12
0:24
21:36
6:06
27:42
4:45
32:27
10:47
43:14
3:13
46:27
15Cristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
47:112:00
2:00
0:38
47:11
1:05
3:05
5:15
8:20
3:13
11:33
2:18
13:51
2:57
16:48
1:53
18:41
0:27
19:08
3:28
22:36
3:34
26:10
17:32
43:42
2:51
46:33
16Ingrid Kensby
OK Tyr
47:552:01
2:01
0:40
47:55
0:48
2:49
4:46
7:35
5:41
13:16
3:53
17:09
2:30
19:39
1:36
21:15
0:22
21:37
5:34
27:11
2:59
30:10
5:30
35:40
11:35
47:15
17Kerstin Larsson
IF Hagen
51:293:08
3:08
0:34
51:29
1:22
4:30
7:04
11:34
9:00
20:34
2:39
23:13
3:23
26:36
2:31
29:07
0:28
29:35
5:08
34:43
5:42
40:25
6:29
46:54
4:01
50:55
18Birgitta Lennartsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
51:593:57
3:57
0:34
51:59
0:54
4:51
5:41
10:32
6:01
16:33
5:37
22:10
3:23
25:33
2:09
27:42
0:27
28:09
6:05
34:14
5:49
40:03
7:29
47:32
3:53
51:25
19Gudrun Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
52:3613:21
13:21
0:33
52:36
1:01
14:22
4:35
18:57
7:28
26:25
1:39
28:04
2:32
30:36
1:38
32:14
0:22
32:36
7:34
40:10
3:57
44:07
4:56
49:03
3:00
52:03
Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.1:49
1:49
0:34
34:52
0:57
2:46
4:25
7:11
3:04
10:15
3:42
13:57
2:50
16:47
1:34
18:21
0:22
18:43
 
25:20
6:30
31:50
2:28
34:18




D45 MOTION2560 m4 anmälda
1Kerstin Olesund
OK Landehof
40:426:26
6:26
2:18
8:44
6:22
15:06
3:32
18:38
3:22
22:00
0:27
22:27
5:00
27:27
3:41
31:08
2:15
33:23
4:31
37:54
2:11
40:05
0:37
40:42
2Eva-Maria Runvik
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
57:245:49
5:49
2:13
8:02
6:15
14:17
10:09
24:26
4:58
29:24
0:37
30:01
5:39
35:40
3:37
39:17
2:32
41:49
11:32
53:21
3:23
56:44
0:40
57:24




D502550 m27 anmälda
1Inger Westerberg
IF Hagen
28:233:39
3:39
2:44
6:23
2:06
8:29
2:50
11:19
2:28
13:47
0:24
14:11
3:44
17:55
5:26
23:21
2:11
25:32
2:18
27:50
0:33
28:23
 
2Elise Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
31:404:02
4:02
3:03
7:05
1:50
8:55
2:31
11:26
3:05
14:31
0:26
14:57
3:59
18:56
7:20
26:16
2:10
28:26
2:37
31:03
0:37
31:40
 
3Gunilla Larsson
Bredareds IF
32:093:40
3:40
3:32
7:12
3:02
10:14
2:07
12:21
2:48
15:09
0:26
15:35
2:58
18:33
7:43
26:16
2:33
28:49
2:40
31:29
0:40
32:09
 
4Lena Wallström
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
32:303:43
3:43
4:27
8:10
2:46
10:56
2:30
13:26
2:50
16:16
0:24
16:40
3:12
19:52
6:54
26:46
2:05
28:51
3:07
31:58
0:32
32:30
 
5Birgitta Jansson
Garphyttans IF
33:134:15
4:15
3:14
7:29
2:12
9:41
2:51
12:32
3:08
15:40
0:26
16:06
3:36
19:42
7:12
26:54
2:20
29:14
3:22
32:36
0:37
33:13
 
6Pia Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
33:314:08
4:08
2:54
7:02
2:06
9:08
2:56
12:04
3:22
15:26
0:25
15:51
3:32
19:23
8:02
27:25
2:23
29:48
3:06
32:54
0:37
33:31
 
7Elisabeth Öström
OK Tyr
35:403:46
3:46
2:37
6:23
3:07
9:30
2:01
11:31
2:58
14:29
0:51
15:20
8:29
23:49
6:13
30:02
2:26
32:28
2:37
35:05
0:35
35:40
 
8Gunilla Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
41:224:44
4:44
3:18
8:02
2:36
10:38
5:48
16:26
4:08
20:34
0:30
21:04
4:43
25:47
8:14
34:01
3:00
37:01
3:43
40:44
0:38
41:22
 
9Ylva Gefvert
OK P4
41:313:28
3:28
6:21
9:49
3:53
13:42
7:27
21:09
2:40
23:49
0:24
24:13
3:21
27:34
9:08
36:42
1:52
38:34
2:30
41:04
0:27
41:31
 
10Marite Åkerström
SOK Träff
46:095:39
5:39
3:34
9:13
6:07
15:20
2:21
17:41
3:41
21:22
0:23
21:45
4:30
26:15
13:28
39:43
2:34
42:17
3:12
45:29
0:40
46:09
 
11Monika Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
47:236:43
6:43
3:31
10:14
2:57
13:11
3:28
16:39
4:08
20:47
0:28
21:15
7:28
28:43
9:15
37:58
4:18
42:16
4:23
46:39
0:44
47:23
 
12Yvonne Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
52:104:25
4:25
3:49
8:14
3:18
11:32
2:15
13:47
3:28
17:15
0:30
17:45
14:12
31:57
6:34
38:31
3:18
41:49
9:41
51:30
0:40
52:10
 
13Anette von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
55:244:57
4:57
3:16
8:13
5:09
13:22
12:55
26:17
3:34
29:51
0:30
30:21
6:32
36:53
9:05
45:58
5:06
51:04
3:42
54:46
0:38
55:24
 
14Liselott Sigby
Ölmstads IS
55:284:19
4:19
3:06
7:25
4:42
12:07
7:04
19:11
3:30
22:41
0:24
23:05
8:53
31:58
17:01
48:59
2:16
51:15
3:41
54:56
0:32
55:28
 
15Annika Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
57:385:57
5:57
5:10
11:07
4:26
15:33
4:15
19:48
5:27
25:15
0:42
25:57
9:21
35:18
13:06
48:24
3:28
51:52
4:42
56:34
1:04
57:38
 
16Maria Sanderi
Lidköpings VSK
58:244:22
4:22
5:41
10:03
2:19
12:22
2:58
15:20
3:15
18:35
0:27
19:02
8:02
27:04
15:15
42:19
12:09
54:28
3:05
57:33
0:51
58:24
 
17Anna-Lena Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
61:315:12
5:12
12:33
17:45
5:44
23:29
4:20
27:49
4:27
32:16
0:31
32:47
10:42
43:29
9:55
53:24
3:42
57:06
3:38
60:44
0:47
61:31
 
18Eva Lingegård
OK Gipen
89:564:16
4:16
27:07
31:23
12:07
43:30
3:36
47:06
3:55
51:01
0:37
51:38
6:32
58:10
25:18
83:28
2:41
86:09
2:56
89:05
0:51
89:56
 
Liz Silvergrund-Elfsberg
Kristinehamns OK
Ej godk.5:05
5:05
14:51
19:56
2:30
22:26
7:17
29:43
4:30
34:13
0:34
34:47
4:47
39:34
10:09
49:43
  
71:57
 




D552470 m14 anmälda
1Monica Martinsson
OK Tranan
32:244:20
4:20
1:25
5:45
4:02
9:47
3:14
13:01
3:18
16:19
0:26
16:45
3:44
20:29
2:39
23:08
4:05
27:13
1:57
29:10
2:36
31:46
0:38
32:24
2Monica Lööf
Mariestads FK
35:353:36
3:36
1:15
4:51
1:39
6:30
3:59
10:29
3:53
14:22
0:21
14:43
2:21
17:04
3:29
20:33
3:21
23:54
8:06
32:00
2:59
34:59
0:36
35:35
3Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
36:284:50
4:50
2:00
6:50
1:59
8:49
5:04
13:53
3:58
17:51
0:35
18:26
3:31
21:57
2:49
24:46
4:25
29:11
2:35
31:46
3:58
35:44
0:44
36:28
4Gertie Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
37:014:23
4:23
1:35
5:58
1:53
7:51
4:46
12:37
3:59
16:36
0:31
17:07
2:53
20:00
2:56
22:56
5:19
28:15
4:08
32:23
3:59
36:22
0:39
37:01
5Eva Trangius
OK Tyr
39:314:17
4:17
1:40
5:57
2:17
8:14
4:08
12:22
3:59
16:21
0:27
16:48
5:24
22:12
4:12
26:24
5:48
32:12
3:05
35:17
3:35
38:52
0:39
39:31
6Gunnel Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
39:514:09
4:09
1:29
5:38
1:59
7:37
4:34
12:11
3:22
15:33
0:26
15:59
2:43
18:42
3:15
21:57
11:16
33:13
2:53
36:06
3:04
39:10
0:41
39:51
7Christina Jansson
IF Hagen
42:384:44
4:44
1:47
6:31
2:27
8:58
5:22
14:20
6:44
21:04
0:27
21:31
3:39
25:10
4:10
29:20
4:09
33:29
3:18
36:47
5:10
41:57
0:41
42:38
8Evamarie Lundahl
IF Hagen
43:175:33
5:33
2:05
7:38
2:28
10:06
4:18
14:24
4:35
18:59
0:36
19:35
5:13
24:48
3:32
28:20
5:49
34:09
4:28
38:37
3:55
42:32
0:45
43:17
9Inger Holm
OK P4
45:565:52
5:52
2:13
8:05
3:50
11:55
5:21
17:16
4:48
22:04
0:36
22:40
4:16
26:56
3:36
30:32
7:36
38:08
3:17
41:25
3:41
45:06
0:50
45:56
10Britt Sjögren
Kristinehamns OK
47:344:04
4:04
1:22
5:26
5:53
11:19
6:59
18:18
3:15
21:33
0:30
22:03
5:00
27:03
3:48
30:51
8:16
39:07
2:00
41:07
5:51
46:58
0:36
47:34
11Marita Larsson
Markbygdens OK
68:314:49
4:49
1:41
6:30
3:32
10:02
4:27
14:29
4:00
18:29
0:32
19:01
33:02
52:03
3:18
55:21
5:43
61:04
3:35
64:39
3:07
67:46
0:45
68:31




D55 MOTION2560 m4 anmälda




D602160 m17 anmälda
1Ann-Marie Holmström
IK Gandvik
25:183:52
3:52
4:52
8:44
1:23
10:07
2:21
12:28
2:29
14:57
1:36
16:33
0:23
16:56
2:22
19:18
1:59
21:17
1:29
22:46
1:58
24:44
0:34
25:18
2Lena Barkestam
IK Hakarpspojkarna
29:214:05
4:05
3:29
7:34
2:08
9:42
3:51
13:33
2:55
16:28
2:01
18:29
0:25
18:54
2:57
21:51
2:44
24:35
1:50
26:25
2:18
28:43
0:38
29:21
3Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
32:095:00
5:00
2:37
7:37
2:11
9:48
3:03
12:51
3:45
16:36
2:33
19:09
0:25
19:34
3:06
22:40
3:34
26:14
1:57
28:11
3:12
31:23
0:46
32:09
4Eva Margareta Inger Ericson
Ölmstads IS
33:214:30
4:30
2:18
6:48
1:39
8:27
3:51
12:18
3:36
15:54
1:59
17:53
0:34
18:27
3:04
21:31
3:07
24:38
5:32
30:10
2:32
32:42
0:39
33:21
5Kajsa Toftén
Hjobygdens OK
37:034:06
4:06
7:19
11:25
3:37
15:02
5:08
20:10
3:41
23:51
1:47
25:38
0:29
26:07
3:14
29:21
2:33
31:54
1:42
33:36
2:48
36:24
0:39
37:03
6Gunilla Larsson
Hagaby GoIF
38:035:54
5:54
3:09
9:03
3:03
12:06
8:15
20:21
3:41
24:02
2:12
26:14
0:30
26:44
3:01
29:45
3:11
32:56
1:52
34:48
2:34
37:22
0:41
38:03
7Birgitta Johansson
OK Tranan
39:515:01
5:01
3:37
8:38
2:40
11:18
5:38
16:56
4:31
21:27
1:56
23:23
0:28
23:51
4:08
27:59
5:34
33:33
2:35
36:08
3:02
39:10
0:41
39:51
8Karin Creutzer
OK Tyr
40:174:51
4:51
3:02
7:53
10:37
18:30
3:36
22:06
3:57
26:03
2:08
28:11
0:31
28:42
3:07
31:49
2:55
34:44
2:16
37:00
2:33
39:33
0:44
40:17
9Ingrid Tengeland
IK Gandvik
41:296:43
6:43
3:26
10:09
2:48
12:57
5:51
18:48
3:46
22:34
2:53
25:27
0:38
26:05
3:49
29:54
3:59
33:53
3:22
37:15
3:25
40:40
0:49
41:29
10Ulla Ling
Jönköpings OK
46:304:30
4:30
14:20
18:50
2:13
21:03
3:53
24:56
6:20
31:16
2:13
33:29
0:36
34:05
3:10
37:15
3:17
40:32
1:59
42:31
3:09
45:40
0:50
46:30
11Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
50:236:20
6:20
13:02
19:22
4:54
24:16
7:54
32:10
3:56
36:06
2:12
38:18
0:31
38:49
3:04
41:53
2:59
44:52
2:14
47:06
2:32
49:38
0:45
50:23
12Ylva Rigmor Gunilla Jansson
IF Hagen
55:067:11
7:11
4:48
11:59
4:21
16:20
3:59
20:19
7:58
28:17
3:02
31:19
0:44
32:03
9:48
41:51
4:22
46:13
3:00
49:13
4:49
54:02
1:04
55:06




D652160 m22 anmälda
1Birgitta Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
28:464:25
4:25
2:04
6:29
2:00
8:29
3:20
11:49
3:55
15:44
1:57
17:41
0:27
18:08
2:39
20:47
2:38
23:25
1:51
25:16
2:49
28:05
0:41
28:46
2Kaarina Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
31:594:03
4:03
2:35
6:38
4:25
11:03
2:33
13:36
3:35
17:11
2:42
19:53
0:31
20:24
2:59
23:23
3:23
26:46
1:52
28:38
2:41
31:19
0:40
31:59
3Britt Rangert
Växjö AIS
36:574:43
4:43
2:41
7:24
2:10
9:34
3:14
12:48
9:48
22:36
1:53
24:29
0:31
25:00
3:07
28:07
3:42
31:49
2:01
33:50
2:28
36:18
0:39
36:57
4Ulla Höök
OK Klyftamo
37:244:21
4:21
2:17
6:38
4:01
10:39
6:51
17:30
2:51
20:21
1:47
22:08
0:24
22:32
3:06
25:38
2:25
28:03
2:53
30:56
5:50
36:46
0:38
37:24
5Kerstin Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
40:294:16
4:16
2:29
6:45
2:10
8:55
3:22
12:17
3:16
15:33
2:07
17:40
0:35
18:15
9:53
28:08
6:47
34:55
2:04
36:59
2:41
39:40
0:49
40:29
6Birgit Karlsson
Mariestads FK
41:395:04
5:04
2:48
7:52
2:48
10:40
8:23
19:03
3:39
22:42
2:34
25:16
0:40
25:56
3:34
29:30
3:19
32:49
4:39
37:28
3:14
40:42
0:57
41:39
7Anita Nordberg
OK Klyftamo
42:355:47
5:47
4:36
10:23
1:57
12:20
3:54
16:14
10:29
26:43
2:18
29:01
0:31
29:32
3:24
32:56
4:05
37:01
1:55
38:56
2:56
41:52
0:43
42:35
8Britten Persson
Finspångs SOK
44:544:44
4:44
14:41
19:25
1:57
21:22
2:50
24:12
5:53
30:05
2:02
32:07
0:36
32:43
3:31
36:14
2:57
39:11
2:09
41:20
2:49
44:09
0:45
44:54
9Yvonne Roos
Attunda OK
47:026:05
6:05
3:08
9:13
4:23
13:36
4:26
18:02
4:09
22:11
2:42
24:53
0:39
25:32
5:31
31:03
8:23
39:26
2:27
41:53
4:19
46:12
0:50
47:02
10Birgitta Parkner
OK Landehof
47:526:31
6:31
3:53
10:24
4:53
15:17
4:35
19:52
3:29
23:21
2:17
25:38
0:34
26:12
9:38
35:50
3:18
39:08
4:45
43:53
3:15
47:08
0:44
47:52
11Kerstin Elf
Ölmstads IS
64:535:08
5:08
10:46
15:54
2:15
18:09
12:57
31:06
13:47
44:53
2:43
47:36
0:39
48:15
4:49
53:04
4:21
57:25
2:44
60:09
3:43
63:52
1:01
64:53




D702120 m7 anmälda
1Gunni Ekberg
Ätrans IF
37:004:36
4:36
3:25
8:01
3:53
11:54
2:12
14:06
4:38
18:44
2:38
21:22
0:37
21:59
4:06
26:05
4:10
30:15
2:51
33:06
3:03
36:09
0:51
37:00
2Lisbeth Johansson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
38:514:18
4:18
2:58
7:16
8:21
15:37
2:05
17:42
4:49
22:31
2:31
25:02
0:29
25:31
3:33
29:04
4:08
33:12
2:07
35:19
2:48
38:07
0:44
38:51
3Birgit Lång
OK Klyftamo
45:093:02
3:02
6:31
9:33
7:55
17:28
1:38
19:06
4:39
23:45
2:06
25:51
0:46
26:37
2:45
29:22
5:38
35:00
7:21
42:21
2:11
44:32
0:37
45:09




D752120 m1 anmälda




D802120 m1 anmälda




H102160 m16 anmälda
1Andreas Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15:490:59
0:59
2:07
3:06
3:24
6:30
0:28
6:58
3:11
10:09
1:40
11:49
2:15
14:04
1:17
15:21
0:28
15:49
   
2Elias Jonsson
Nydalens SK
17:031:07
1:07
2:02
3:09
3:44
6:53
0:28
7:21
3:10
10:31
2:01
12:32
2:30
15:02
1:33
16:35
0:28
17:03
   
3Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
17:541:02
1:02
2:29
3:31
3:42
7:13
0:28
7:41
3:07
10:48
1:49
12:37
2:25
15:02
2:25
17:27
0:27
17:54
   
4Olle Hedman
IF Hagen
21:061:14
1:14
2:10
3:24
4:00
7:24
0:24
7:48
5:08
12:56
2:36
15:32
3:02
18:34
2:02
20:36
0:30
21:06
   
5Lukas Wadsten
OK Landehof
23:541:00
1:00
2:40
3:40
3:39
7:19
0:28
7:47
4:17
12:04
7:30
19:34
2:16
21:50
1:35
23:25
0:29
23:54
   
6Viktor Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
24:331:05
1:05
4:28
5:33
3:54
9:27
0:34
10:01
5:26
15:27
2:06
17:33
4:36
22:09
1:54
24:03
0:30
24:33
   
7Carl Holmberg
IF Hagen
25:261:11
1:11
2:43
3:54
6:18
10:12
0:49
11:01
6:07
17:08
2:28
19:36
3:08
22:44
2:03
24:47
0:39
25:26
   
8Axel Halvarsson
OK Kroppefjäll
26:301:13
1:13
3:06
4:19
5:23
9:42
0:42
10:24
5:09
15:33
4:11
19:44
4:03
23:47
2:07
25:54
0:36
26:30
   
Axel Olsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
Ej godk.2:16
2:16
2:45
5:01
5:55
10:56
0:49
11:45
   
36:29
    




H122260 m27 anmälda
1Erik Svensson
OK Klyftamo
25:323:28
3:28
4:19
7:47
1:45
9:32
3:22
12:54
0:31
13:25
2:54
16:19
2:31
18:50
1:25
20:15
2:36
22:51
2:04
24:55
0:37
25:32
 
2Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK
25:593:01
3:01
3:22
6:23
2:01
8:24
3:08
11:32
0:30
12:02
2:02
14:04
2:09
16:13
5:02
21:15
3:02
24:17
1:12
25:29
0:30
25:59
 
3Gustav Yngström
Frölunda OL
26:193:21
3:21
4:22
7:43
1:39
9:22
3:36
12:58
0:30
13:28
2:35
16:03
2:23
18:26
1:58
20:24
3:38
24:02
1:40
25:42
0:37
26:19
 
4Mattias Fors
Attunda OK
28:155:18
5:18
3:46
9:04
1:40
10:44
3:54
14:38
0:29
15:07
5:28
20:35
1:56
22:31
1:31
24:02
2:14
26:16
1:30
27:46
0:29
28:15
 
5Johan Nilsson
Degerfors OK
28:203:26
3:26
4:44
8:10
2:55
11:05
3:08
14:13
0:35
14:48
2:41
17:29
2:29
19:58
3:25
23:23
2:48
26:11
1:35
27:46
0:34
28:20
 
Filip Karlsson
IF Hagen
28:206:12
6:12
5:17
11:29
1:23
12:52
2:59
15:51
0:26
16:17
2:31
18:48
3:10
21:58
1:23
23:21
2:18
25:39
2:12
27:51
0:29
28:20
 
7Markus Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
32:179:03
9:03
3:23
12:26
1:57
14:23
3:12
17:35
0:29
18:04
2:03
20:07
2:08
22:15
5:02
27:17
3:09
30:26
1:24
31:50
0:27
32:17
 
8Axel Johansson
IK Gandvik
33:0312:44
12:44
4:15
16:59
2:18
19:17
3:03
22:20
0:25
22:45
2:40
25:25
1:52
27:17
1:12
28:29
2:26
30:55
1:40
32:35
0:28
33:03
 
9Fredrik Wunder
Degerfors OK
34:563:59
3:59
4:21
8:20
2:58
11:18
3:39
14:57
0:37
15:34
2:55
18:29
2:37
21:06
8:21
29:27
3:12
32:39
1:43
34:22
0:34
34:56
 
10Sebastian Odh
OK Klyftamo
35:454:35
4:35
3:52
8:27
1:36
10:03
3:26
13:29
0:32
14:01
2:49
16:50
4:58
21:48
8:25
30:13
2:20
32:33
2:34
35:07
0:38
35:45
 
11Robin Svennberg
Degerfors OK
54:335:37
5:37
6:19
11:56
4:04
16:00
5:35
21:35
1:07
22:42
8:11
30:53
3:56
34:49
3:59
38:48
9:44
48:32
5:19
53:51
0:42
54:33
 
12Kevin Kullgren
Vänersborgs SK
61:1610:50
10:50
7:07
17:57
9:23
27:20
4:14
31:34
0:49
32:23
4:49
37:12
3:50
41:02
2:32
43:34
14:18
57:52
2:43
60:35
0:41
61:16
 
Ola Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.3:07
3:07
3:33
6:40
1:36
8:16
3:06
11:22
0:24
11:46
4:52
16:38
2:02
18:40
  
32:50
0:35
33:25
 
Samuel Plumppu
Bredareds IF
Ej godk.2:30
2:30
3:04
5:34
1:01
6:35
2:36
9:11
 
11:21
1:58
13:19
1:02
14:21
2:08
16:29
1:21
17:50
0:25
18:15
 
Filip Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
Ej godk.2:19
2:19
2:42
5:01
0:52
5:53
2:08
8:01
0:22
8:23
2:05
10:28
1:29
11:57
5:38
17:35
 
20:44
0:25
21:09
 




H143110 m34 anmälda
1Jakob Wahl
IK Vista
24:051:59
1:59
0:27
24:05
0:53
2:52
2:40
5:32
3:03
8:35
1:39
10:14
1:56
12:10
0:51
13:01
1:05
14:06
1:27
15:33
2:22
17:55
4:46
22:41
0:57
23:38
2Filip Wadsten
OK Landehof
24:122:06
2:06
0:30
24:12
1:10
3:16
2:45
6:01
3:13
9:14
1:44
10:58
3:03
14:01
0:50
14:51
1:10
16:01
1:29
17:30
2:23
19:53
2:46
22:39
1:03
23:42
3Alexander Fors
Attunda OK
28:072:17
2:17
0:29
28:07
1:25
3:42
2:56
6:38
3:33
10:11
1:55
12:06
2:56
15:02
0:59
16:01
1:56
17:57
1:54
19:51
2:42
22:33
3:54
26:27
1:11
27:38
4Filip Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
28:272:21
2:21
0:29
28:27
1:14
3:35
3:17
6:52
3:38
10:30
1:43
12:13
3:25
15:38
0:51
16:29
2:30
18:59
1:55
20:54
2:53
23:47
3:07
26:54
1:04
27:58
5Björn Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
29:122:43
2:43
0:26
29:12
1:30
4:13
2:44
6:57
4:38
11:35
1:44
13:19
3:01
16:20
0:59
17:19
1:15
18:34
3:02
21:36
2:38
24:14
3:37
27:51
0:55
28:46
6Erik Bäcklund Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK
31:102:29
2:29
0:41
31:10
1:30
3:59
3:43
7:42
4:01
11:43
2:20
14:03
3:20
17:23
1:09
18:32
2:04
20:36
2:03
22:39
3:00
25:39
3:33
29:12
1:17
30:29
7Johannes Eklöf
IF Hallby
31:142:51
2:51
0:27
31:14
1:11
4:02
2:35
6:37
3:38
10:15
2:12
12:27
6:25
18:52
0:44
19:36
1:59
21:35
1:46
23:21
3:02
26:23
3:25
29:48
0:59
30:47
8Viktor Yngström
Frölunda OL
34:262:33
2:33
0:31
34:26
1:20
3:53
3:15
7:08
6:10
13:18
2:48
16:06
4:15
20:21
0:57
21:18
1:53
23:11
2:33
25:44
2:57
28:41
4:02
32:43
1:12
33:55
9Andreas Windefelt
KFUM Örebro OK
39:062:52
2:52
0:28
39:06
1:25
4:17
3:36
7:53
4:24
12:17
3:10
15:27
4:54
20:21
1:06
21:27
1:53
23:20
3:46
27:06
4:05
31:11
5:56
37:07
1:31
38:38
10John Gabrielsson
Sävedalens AIK
39:123:20
3:20
0:32
39:12
1:20
4:40
3:21
8:01
5:48
13:49
5:15
19:04
3:36
22:40
0:57
23:37
1:38
25:15
3:06
28:21
3:17
31:38
5:46
37:24
1:16
38:40
11Martin Ericson
OK Djerf
40:052:30
2:30
0:27
40:05
1:30
4:00
4:27
8:27
4:21
12:48
4:03
16:51
5:41
22:32
0:55
23:27
1:19
24:46
6:26
31:12
3:13
34:25
3:56
38:21
1:17
39:38
12Oskar Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
40:353:11
3:11
0:27
40:35
7:02
10:13
3:26
13:39
6:28
20:07
2:16
22:23
3:58
26:21
0:54
27:15
1:26
28:41
2:05
30:46
4:35
35:21
3:35
38:56
1:12
40:08
13Marcus Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
41:554:09
4:09
0:30
41:55
1:20
5:29
2:55
8:24
9:29
17:53
2:15
20:08
8:09
28:17
0:59
29:16
1:20
30:36
2:14
32:50
4:23
37:13
3:02
40:15
1:10
41:25
14Olle Månsson
SOK Träff
43:174:17
4:17
0:33
43:17
1:33
5:50
3:54
9:44
4:39
14:23
3:18
17:41
5:30
23:11
1:09
24:20
4:59
29:19
2:57
32:16
4:03
36:19
4:45
41:04
1:40
42:44
15Oskar Johansson
OK Klyftamo
44:453:27
3:27
0:25
44:45
1:19
4:46
3:00
7:46
4:21
12:07
6:29
18:36
4:32
23:08
0:52
24:00
1:41
25:41
7:17
32:58
3:07
36:05
7:11
43:16
1:04
44:20
16Heino Ollin
Sävedalens AIK
46:442:51
2:51
0:26
46:44
1:17
4:08
3:03
7:11
4:46
11:57
2:19
14:16
4:09
18:25
0:59
19:24
1:18
20:42
14:14
34:56
3:03
37:59
7:12
45:11
1:07
46:18
17Arvid Runvik
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
59:003:33
3:33
0:40
59:00
2:06
5:39
4:40
10:19
5:36
15:55
3:26
19:21
12:42
32:03
1:11
33:14
1:59
35:13
10:03
45:16
6:29
51:45
5:07
56:52
1:28
58:20
18Andreas Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
61:193:33
3:33
0:39
61:19
1:31
5:04
8:47
13:51
5:54
19:45
2:45
22:30
8:21
30:51
1:16
32:07
4:11
36:18
3:05
39:23
4:56
44:19
14:23
58:42
1:58
60:40
19Filip Södervall
IK Gandvik
63:043:34
3:34
0:38
63:04
2:00
5:34
4:34
10:08
7:01
17:09
2:49
19:58
4:51
24:49
1:08
25:57
2:10
28:07
4:15
32:22
8:58
41:20
19:31
60:51
1:35
62:26
Oscar Renberg
FK Herkules
Ej godk.2:32
2:32
0:24
48:46
1:25
3:57
7:45
11:42
4:36
16:18
 
32:54
0:59
33:53
1:41
35:34
2:41
38:15
3:53
42:08
5:09
47:17
1:05
48:22
Olle Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
Ej godk.4:15
4:15
0:43
77:38
1:39
5:54
4:18
10:12
5:54
16:06
2:30
18:36
4:59
23:35
1:49
25:24
1:57
27:21
6:12
33:33
23:21
56:54
 
76:55




H163480 m27 anmälda
1Erik Classon
OK Orinto
23:062:42
2:42
0:57
22:41
2:13
4:55
0:25
23:06
0:43
5:38
3:30
9:08
2:22
11:30
1:05
12:35
0:48
13:23
1:18
14:41
1:27
16:08
2:36
18:44
1:46
20:30
1:14
21:44
2Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
26:163:53
3:53
1:00
25:48
2:01
5:54
0:28
26:16
0:40
6:34
4:17
10:51
2:20
13:11
0:59
14:10
0:49
14:59
1:39
16:38
1:46
18:24
3:16
21:40
1:51
23:31
1:17
24:48
3Mattias Pauli
Istrums SK
28:572:49
2:49
1:08
28:33
2:28
5:17
0:24
28:57
1:08
6:25
3:50
10:15
2:36
12:51
2:08
14:59
0:48
15:47
2:50
18:37
2:15
20:52
2:38
23:30
2:42
26:12
1:13
27:25
4Simon Skogman
Markbygdens OK
29:352:33
2:33
0:59
29:08
2:15
4:48
0:27
29:35
0:51
5:39
4:22
10:01
2:23
12:24
1:03
13:27
0:49
14:16
5:11
19:27
2:38
22:05
2:38
24:43
2:01
26:44
1:25
28:09
5Andreas Brag Jonsson
IK Gandvik
29:462:59
2:59
1:02
29:17
3:28
6:27
0:29
29:46
0:48
7:15
5:40
12:55
2:38
15:33
1:09
16:42
0:52
17:34
1:24
18:58
1:49
20:47
3:42
24:29
2:11
26:40
1:35
28:15
6Pontus Öström
OK Tyr
31:253:36
3:36
0:56
31:03
2:24
6:00
0:22
31:25
0:54
6:54
5:23
12:17
2:40
14:57
2:24
17:21
0:40
18:01
2:04
20:05
3:24
23:29
3:01
26:30
1:59
28:29
1:38
30:07
7Erik Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
32:274:29
4:29
0:55
32:04
2:15
6:44
0:23
32:27
0:46
7:30
6:53
14:23
2:46
17:09
1:03
18:12
0:48
19:00
2:48
21:48
1:28
23:16
4:37
27:53
2:00
29:53
1:16
31:09
8Linus Wahl
IK Vista
34:293:30
3:30
1:01
33:57
3:01
6:31
0:32
34:29
0:57
7:28
4:32
12:00
2:34
14:34
1:04
15:38
0:52
16:30
4:55
21:25
4:51
26:16
2:57
29:13
2:21
31:34
1:22
32:56
9Herman Eriksson
Hagaby GoIF
38:325:00
5:00
0:54
38:06
3:37
8:37
0:26
38:32
1:00
9:37
4:56
14:33
2:48
17:21
6:33
23:54
0:43
24:37
3:13
27:50
1:28
29:18
4:39
33:57
2:00
35:57
1:15
37:12
10Jesper Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
39:092:59
2:59
1:06
38:40
2:52
5:51
0:29
39:09
0:43
6:34
4:46
11:20
2:54
14:14
2:34
16:48
0:51
17:39
4:20
21:59
3:01
25:00
3:02
28:02
5:30
33:32
4:02
37:34
11Petter Nilsson
Mariestads FK
41:364:04
4:04
1:15
41:01
2:55
6:59
0:35
41:36
1:03
8:02
4:48
12:50
3:22
16:12
4:54
21:06
1:03
22:09
4:52
27:01
4:53
31:54
3:32
35:26
2:45
38:11
1:35
39:46
12Per Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
51:433:02
3:02
1:18
51:10
9:10
12:12
0:33
51:43
1:06
13:18
10:38
23:56
8:11
32:07
2:03
34:10
0:57
35:07
2:37
37:44
2:30
40:14
4:24
44:38
3:06
47:44
2:08
49:52
13Niklas Wickander
IFK Enskede
56:404:34
4:34
1:18
56:08
4:20
8:54
0:32
56:40
1:42
10:36
13:01
23:37
6:41
30:18
5:18
35:36
0:57
36:33
3:41
40:14
2:55
43:09
4:05
47:14
5:30
52:44
2:06
54:50
14Gustav von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
70:566:40
6:40
1:23
70:30
7:12
13:52
0:26
70:56
1:05
14:57
9:16
24:13
9:12
33:25
4:14
37:39
1:03
38:42
12:27
51:09
3:27
54:36
7:31
62:07
4:24
66:31
2:36
69:07
15Martin Eriksson
Degerfors OK
75:017:38
7:38
1:41
74:26
6:01
13:39
0:35
75:01
3:59
17:38
9:20
26:58
5:03
32:01
4:08
36:09
1:18
37:27
17:01
54:28
4:32
59:00
7:07
66:07
4:06
70:13
2:32
72:45




H17-203170 m3 anmälda
1Hampus Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
36:571:34
1:34
0:31
36:57
1:53
3:27
2:18
5:45
4:47
10:32
2:21
12:53
6:13
19:06
3:45
22:51
0:23
23:14
3:24
26:38
3:31
30:09
4:06
34:15
2:11
36:26




H183730 m25 anmälda
1Adrian Pauli
Istrums SK
32:521:57
1:57
1:30
29:00
0:33
2:30
2:20
31:20
3:28
5:58
1:03
32:23
2:15
8:13
0:29
32:52
0:54
9:07
4:25
13:32
1:03
14:35
0:46
15:21
2:54
18:15
3:01
21:16
5:36
26:52
0:38
27:30
2Albin Sigby
Ölmstads IS
36:022:21
2:21
1:48
32:38
0:37
2:58
2:01
34:39
3:59
6:57
1:01
35:40
2:49
9:46
0:22
36:02
0:54
10:40
3:45
14:25
1:28
15:53
0:49
16:42
6:17
22:59
1:01
24:00
6:05
30:05
0:45
30:50
3Christoffer Andersén
IK Gandvik
39:071:49
1:49
1:54
35:28
0:35
2:24
2:03
37:31
6:34
8:58
1:08
38:39
2:27
11:25
0:28
39:07
1:26
12:51
3:40
16:31
1:25
17:56
0:51
18:47
6:36
25:23
1:06
26:29
6:22
32:51
0:43
33:34
4Marcus Jansson
Garphyttans IF
39:162:54
2:54
1:31
36:15
0:32
3:26
1:35
37:50
8:25
11:51
0:58
38:48
2:17
14:08
0:28
39:16
3:58
18:06
3:13
21:19
0:58
22:17
0:49
23:06
5:13
28:19
0:56
29:15
4:53
34:08
0:36
34:44
5Johan Sandström
OK Gipen
40:112:41
2:41
1:40
36:56
0:33
3:14
1:46
38:42
3:54
7:08
1:05
39:47
3:12
10:20
0:24
40:11
1:02
11:22
3:09
14:31
1:18
15:49
0:46
16:35
10:00
26:35
2:06
28:41
5:58
34:39
0:37
35:16
6Jörgen Magnusson
OK Reftele
41:032:40
2:40
1:54
37:31
0:45
3:25
2:05
39:36
6:38
10:03
1:01
40:37
3:46
13:49
0:26
41:03
0:54
14:43
3:55
18:38
1:21
19:59
0:54
20:53
6:21
27:14
1:08
28:22
6:31
34:53
0:44
35:37
7Joel Andersson
IK Gandvik
41:342:09
2:09
1:36
38:25
0:43
2:52
1:34
39:59
4:12
7:04
1:01
41:00
4:39
11:43
0:34
41:34
1:11
12:54
4:35
17:29
0:49
18:18
0:50
19:08
4:30
23:38
1:57
25:35
10:31
36:06
0:43
36:49
8Niklas Brag Jonsson
IK Gandvik
44:086:18
6:18
1:46
40:16
0:37
6:55
2:22
42:38
5:01
11:56
1:06
43:44
2:49
14:45
0:24
44:08
2:25
17:10
4:09
21:19
1:12
22:31
0:47
23:18
5:24
28:42
2:00
30:42
6:29
37:11
1:19
38:30
9Martin Hallberg
Lidköpings VSK
45:492:30
2:30
2:01
41:21
0:51
3:21
2:38
43:59
5:50
9:11
1:22
45:21
4:12
13:23
0:28
45:49
1:49
15:12
4:32
19:44
1:36
21:20
0:59
22:19
4:28
26:47
3:19
30:06
8:09
38:15
1:05
39:20
10Herman Andersson
Lidköpings VSK
51:532:15
2:15
2:14
46:48
0:40
2:55
3:23
50:11
4:16
7:11
1:11
51:22
3:23
10:34
0:31
51:53
1:15
11:49
4:13
16:02
2:03
18:05
1:04
19:09
15:53
35:02
1:35
36:37
7:03
43:40
0:54
44:34
11Joakim Persson
Kils OK
53:342:42
2:42
1:46
48:59
0:53
3:35
2:54
51:53
5:05
8:40
1:13
53:06
3:31
12:11
0:28
53:34
1:16
13:27
5:30
18:57
1:40
20:37
0:54
21:31
12:16
33:47
5:04
38:51
7:26
46:17
0:56
47:13
Martin Kvarnström
Kils OK
Ej godk.2:27
2:27
3:29
46:47
0:45
3:12
2:20
49:07
5:32
8:44
1:23
50:30
5:06
13:50
0:24
50:54
4:14
18:04
4:58
23:02
1:03
24:05
0:50
24:55
5:25
30:20
2:16
32:36
 
43:18




H203950 m10 anmälda
1Rasmus Persson
Falköpings AIK OK
34:252:52
2:52
5:47
28:20
1:26
4:18
3:34
31:54
2:00
6:18
2:09
34:03
4:53
11:11
0:22
34:25
0:54
12:05
0:46
12:51
3:33
16:24
0:56
17:20
0:18
17:38
1:36
19:14
1:57
21:11
1:22
22:33
2Oskar Pettersson
Jönköpings OK
40:262:53
2:53
7:36
34:07
5:16
8:09
3:51
37:58
2:07
10:16
2:05
40:03
4:40
14:56
0:23
40:26
1:12
16:08
0:55
17:03
2:38
19:41
0:58
20:39
0:17
20:56
2:34
23:30
1:31
25:01
1:30
26:31
3David Fors
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:583:29
3:29
8:51
37:48
2:11
5:40
2:03
39:51
2:39
8:19
2:43
42:34
5:17
13:36
0:24
42:58
2:03
15:39
1:25
17:04
3:10
20:14
1:12
21:26
0:34
22:00
2:52
24:52
1:52
26:44
2:13
28:57
4Marcus Hansson
OK Gipen
48:433:53
3:53
17:02
43:15
1:52
5:45
2:21
45:36
2:17
8:02
2:45
48:21
4:45
12:47
0:22
48:43
1:17
14:04
1:08
15:12
3:21
18:33
1:18
19:51
0:21
20:12
2:16
22:28
1:44
24:12
2:01
26:13
5Henrik Adolfsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
51:094:12
4:12
7:36
44:21
2:21
6:33
3:46
48:07
2:24
8:57
2:34
50:41
12:45
21:42
0:28
51:09
1:32
23:14
2:17
25:31
3:28
28:59
1:32
30:31
0:18
30:49
2:39
33:28
1:25
34:53
1:52
36:45
6Dennis Nyqvist
OK Gipen
67:444:21
4:21
9:38
61:08
12:18
16:39
2:22
63:30
2:42
19:21
3:44
67:14
7:00
26:21
0:30
67:44
1:42
28:03
4:28
32:31
4:53
37:24
1:19
38:43
0:24
39:07
2:32
41:39
7:21
49:00
2:30
51:30




H214600 m42 anmälda
1Peter Jacobsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33:472:31
2:31
4:22
23:30
1:19
3:50
4:25
27:55
1:10
5:00
0:26
28:21
0:56
5:56
1:46
30:07
4:47
10:43
1:35
31:42
0:59
11:42
1:40
33:22
2:15
13:57
0:25
33:47
0:56
14:53
0:16
15:09
1:56
17:05
1:02
18:07
1:01
19:08
2Timo Sild
OK Triangeln
35:032:25
2:25
3:56
23:56
2:43
5:08
4:39
28:35
1:37
6:45
0:19
28:54
0:45
7:30
1:35
30:29
4:19
11:49
2:10
32:39
1:04
12:53
1:55
34:34
2:23
15:16
0:29
35:03
0:50
16:06
0:17
16:23
1:44
18:07
0:58
19:05
0:55
20:00
3Max Samuelsson
IF Hagen
35:482:33
2:33
3:49
24:10
1:26
3:59
5:00
29:10
1:17
5:16
0:23
29:33
0:59
6:15
1:48
31:21
4:52
11:07
2:01
33:22
0:52
11:59
1:57
35:19
2:21
14:20
0:29
35:48
0:57
15:17
0:17
15:34
2:27
18:01
1:12
19:13
1:08
20:21
4Stefan Jonsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
37:212:34
2:34
4:15
26:08
1:28
4:02
4:42
30:50
1:10
5:12
0:19
31:09
0:59
6:11
2:19
33:28
4:25
10:36
1:44
35:12
1:26
12:02
1:45
36:57
2:19
14:21
0:24
37:21
1:22
15:43
0:16
15:59
3:43
19:42
1:12
20:54
0:59
21:53
5Tobias Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
37:432:37
2:37
3:56
26:25
1:58
4:35
5:26
31:51
1:12
5:47
0:24
32:15
0:53
6:40
1:34
33:49
4:47
11:27
1:39
35:28
3:21
14:48
1:49
37:17
2:27
17:15
0:26
37:43
0:57
18:12
0:17
18:29
1:33
20:02
1:27
21:29
1:00
22:29
6David Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
39:042:43
2:43
4:07
26:59
1:36
4:19
5:22
32:21
1:23
5:42
0:19
32:40
0:55
6:37
1:55
34:35
4:54
11:31
2:25
37:00
2:41
14:12
1:41
38:41
2:38
16:50
0:23
39:04
0:55
17:45
0:16
18:01
2:20
20:21
1:19
21:40
1:12
22:52
7Anders Jönsson
OK Triangeln
39:533:09
3:09
4:22
27:28
1:37
4:46
6:11
33:39
1:21
6:07
0:28
34:07
1:11
7:18
1:49
35:56
5:13
12:31
1:39
37:35
1:14
13:45
1:51
39:26
2:32
16:17
0:27
39:53
0:58
17:15
0:20
17:35
2:12
19:47
2:00
21:47
1:19
23:06
8Mikael Andersson
IK Gandvik
39:572:37
2:37
4:18
27:42
1:38
4:15
6:08
33:50
1:35
5:50
0:24
34:14
1:05
6:55
1:58
36:12
5:33
12:28
1:37
37:49
2:01
14:29
1:42
39:31
2:43
17:12
0:26
39:57
0:53
18:05
0:16
18:21
2:39
21:00
1:10
22:10
1:14
23:24
9Richard Tengström
Vänersborgs SK
41:512:35
2:35
5:12
27:17
1:46
4:21
5:21
32:38
1:20
5:41
0:26
33:04
1:01
6:42
4:48
37:52
5:22
12:04
1:41
39:33
0:55
12:59
1:51
41:24
2:26
15:25
0:27
41:51
0:59
16:24
0:17
16:41
2:22
19:03
1:51
20:54
1:11
22:05
10Johan Bergagård
OK Landehof
43:073:03
3:03
4:59
30:39
2:31
5:34
5:48
36:27
1:48
7:22
0:18
36:45
1:07
8:29
1:51
38:36
5:29
13:58
1:56
40:32
1:35
15:33
2:11
42:43
2:38
18:11
0:24
43:07
1:01
19:12
0:18
19:30
3:03
22:33
1:18
23:51
1:49
25:40
11Henrik Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
44:452:50
2:50
4:12
29:24
1:47
4:37
5:12
34:36
1:16
5:53
0:31
35:07
1:01
6:54
5:11
40:18
5:51
12:45
1:49
42:07
0:56
13:41
2:10
44:17
2:56
16:37
0:28
44:45
1:02
17:39
0:17
17:56
4:54
22:50
1:15
24:05
1:07
25:12
12Johan Knubbe
Markbygdens OK
46:062:56
2:56
6:19
30:59
1:49
4:45
6:42
37:41
1:40
6:25
0:24
38:05
1:01
7:26
2:38
40:43
5:32
12:58
2:08
42:51
1:12
14:10
2:44
45:35
3:11
17:21
0:31
46:06
1:09
18:30
0:22
18:52
2:32
21:24
1:46
23:10
1:30
24:40
13Hampus Olesund
OK Landehof
46:502:46
2:46
4:12
28:44
2:39
5:25
8:31
37:15
1:15
6:40
0:26
37:41
0:54
7:34
3:53
41:34
5:36
13:10
2:23
43:57
1:52
15:02
2:23
46:20
2:44
17:46
0:30
46:50
1:41
19:27
0:16
19:43
1:56
21:39
1:34
23:13
1:19
24:32
14Peter Näsholm
Skogslöparna
46:523:41
3:41
5:09
32:08
2:18
5:59
6:26
38:34
1:26
7:25
0:24
38:58
2:41
10:06
2:17
41:15
6:26
16:32
2:53
44:08
1:16
17:48
2:09
46:17
3:03
20:51
0:35
46:52
1:17
22:08
0:23
22:31
1:47
24:18
1:27
25:45
1:14
26:59
Simon Larsson
Markbygdens OK
46:523:42
3:42
5:01
31:19
1:51
5:33
5:47
37:06
1:21
6:54
0:27
37:33
1:16
8:10
4:36
42:09
5:32
13:42
1:54
44:03
3:00
16:42
2:20
46:23
2:41
19:23
0:29
46:52
0:58
20:21
0:17
20:38
3:06
23:44
1:21
25:05
1:13
26:18
16Andreas Samuelsson
OK Reftele
46:542:37
2:37
4:20
29:25
1:41
4:18
5:37
35:02
2:01
6:19
0:25
35:27
1:04
7:23
6:15
41:42
6:29
13:52
2:11
43:53
1:11
15:03
2:34
46:27
2:42
17:45
0:27
46:54
1:04
18:49
0:18
19:07
2:53
22:00
1:14
23:14
1:51
25:05
17Fredrik Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
49:143:32
3:32
6:28
34:43
1:43
5:15
7:10
41:53
1:29
6:44
0:27
42:20
1:06
7:50
1:42
44:02
5:46
13:36
2:20
46:22
1:24
15:00
2:23
48:45
3:55
18:55
0:29
49:14
1:11
20:06
0:22
20:28
2:16
22:44
4:01
26:45
1:30
28:15
18Per-Anders Kumlin
Växjö OK
50:122:55
2:55
5:55
34:34
2:27
5:22
6:34
41:08
1:38
7:00
0:32
41:40
1:08
8:08
3:06
44:46
7:01
15:09
2:00
46:46
2:31
17:40
2:55
49:41
3:29
21:09
0:31
50:12
1:10
22:19
0:21
22:40
2:50
25:30
1:37
27:07
1:32
28:39
19Stefan Karlsson
OK Kåre
60:404:18
4:18
6:00
43:18
2:00
6:18
8:04
51:22
2:24
8:42
0:15
51:37
1:23
10:05
2:08
53:45
9:12
19:17
4:02
57:47
1:18
20:35
2:21
60:08
3:32
24:07
0:32
60:40
1:43
25:50
0:20
26:10
2:57
29:07
6:26
35:33
1:45
37:18
20Matthias Wiktorsson
KFUM Örebro OK
69:094:30
4:30
6:10
41:59
3:33
8:03
7:08
49:07
1:19
9:22
0:28
49:35
1:05
10:27
6:00
55:35
7:17
17:44
11:00
66:35
1:14
18:58
2:04
68:39
5:49
24:47
0:30
69:09
2:02
26:49
0:19
27:08
3:00
30:08
1:49
31:57
3:52
35:49
21Jonatan Lage
Helsingborgs SOK
73:403:13
3:13
6:22
50:23
1:49
5:02
7:56
58:19
1:31
6:33
0:32
58:51
2:46
9:19
2:05
60:56
19:22
28:41
9:10
70:06
3:29
32:10
2:58
73:04
3:00
35:10
0:36
73:40
1:11
36:21
0:20
36:41
4:28
41:09
1:12
42:21
1:40
44:01
22Patrik Wallin
Falköpings AIK OK
79:435:38
5:38
4:39
60:57
18:28
24:06
8:38
69:35
3:00
27:06
0:20
69:55
7:08
34:14
2:55
72:50
6:51
41:05
3:45
76:35
3:47
44:52
2:42
79:17
3:45
48:37
0:26
79:43
1:18
49:55
0:20
50:15
2:23
52:38
2:12
54:50
1:28
56:18
Jan Hjort
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.4:09
4:09
5:08
53:37
3:06
7:15
1:30
8:45
1:20
10:05

74:59
17:59
28:04
4:08
32:12
2:51
35:03

84:07
1:11
36:14
0:24
36:38
1:29
38:07
1:46
39:53
8:36
48:29
Karl Jansson
Främmestads IK
Ej godk.3:12
3:12
2:01
5:13
1:26
6:39
1:16
7:55
7:20
15:15

28:13


2:45
30:58


0:36
31:34

20:54
0:21
21:15
   
Jonas Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Ej godk.8:15
8:15
4:49
34:47
1:40
9:55
4:30
39:17
1:16
11:11
0:22
39:39
1:00
12:11
1:39
41:18


1:53
43:11

18:51
1:45
44:56
2:18
21:09
0:27
45:23
1:23
22:32
0:17
22:49
4:30
27:19
0:58
28:17
1:41
29:58




H353950 m14 anmälda
1Johan Forsten
OK Gipen
33:293:06
3:06
6:03
29:53
1:28
4:34
1:17
31:10
2:05
6:39
1:54
33:04
5:50
12:29
0:25
33:29
1:10
13:39
2:10
15:49
2:05
17:54
0:51
18:45
0:17
19:02
2:05
21:07
1:02
22:09
1:41
23:50
2Jonas Bergenfur
OK Älgen
39:284:40
4:40
6:53
35:08
1:41
6:21
1:33
36:41
4:45
11:06
2:16
38:57
5:07
16:13
0:31
39:28
1:07
17:20
0:53
18:13
3:04
21:17
1:05
22:22
0:19
22:41
2:22
25:03
1:30
26:33
1:42
28:15
3Patric de Boussard
IFK Enskede
41:042:53
2:53
11:57
35:58
1:53
4:46
2:33
38:31
1:53
6:39
2:08
40:39
4:28
11:07
0:25
41:04
1:28
12:35
0:55
13:30
2:31
16:01
1:01
17:02
0:18
17:20
2:20
19:40
2:36
22:16
1:45
24:01
4Christian Eriksson
Linköpings OK
43:143:21
3:21
7:02
38:28
2:56
6:17
1:45
40:13
5:00
11:17
2:29
42:42
4:36
15:53
0:32
43:14
1:30
17:23
2:50
20:13
2:46
22:59
1:03
24:02
0:21
24:23
2:10
26:33
3:07
29:40
1:46
31:26
5Anders Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
55:433:45
3:45
11:13
50:44
2:22
6:07
1:52
52:36
2:21
8:28
2:39
55:15
6:08
14:36
0:28
55:43
11:17
25:53
0:59
26:52
2:59
29:51
1:26
31:17
0:20
31:37
2:18
33:55
1:25
35:20
4:11
39:31
6Thomas Westerlund
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
56:065:06
5:06
10:11
51:01
2:32
7:38
2:10
53:11
2:46
10:24
2:28
55:39
6:30
16:54
0:27
56:06
2:30
19:24
1:36
21:00
3:24
24:24
1:05
25:29
0:20
25:49
3:01
28:50
10:15
39:05
1:45
40:50




H35 MOTION3170 m6 anmälda
1David Olsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
53:441:44
1:44
0:30
53:44
2:12
3:56
1:44
5:40
12:52
18:32
3:03
21:35
3:59
25:34
5:32
31:06
0:23
31:29
7:34
39:03
3:22
42:25
8:36
51:01
2:13
53:14
2Mattias Karlsson
OK Tyr
59:541:33
1:33
0:33
59:54
2:59
4:32
12:48
17:20
3:53
21:13
1:39
22:52
10:52
33:44
4:43
38:27
0:24
38:51
4:17
43:08
6:10
49:18
8:18
57:36
1:45
59:21
3Fredrik Plumppu
Bredareds IF
63:139:14
9:14
0:29
63:13
2:09
11:23
2:10
13:33
4:35
18:08
2:24
20:32
18:30
39:02
2:55
41:57
0:25
42:22
8:54
51:16
4:55
56:11
4:00
60:11
2:33
62:44




H403550 m52 anmälda
1Björn Mårtensson
OK Skogsstjärnan
26:441:39
1:39
1:09
22:58
1:24
3:03
1:19
24:17
0:58
4:01
1:59
26:16
4:04
8:05
0:28
26:44
0:45
8:50
2:22
11:12
0:54
12:06
0:19
12:25
2:48
15:13
1:16
16:29
4:18
20:47
1:02
21:49
2Per Jansson
OK Djerf
28:012:22
2:22
1:28
24:29
1:43
4:05
1:32
26:01
1:19
5:24
1:35
27:36
3:56
9:20
0:25
28:01
0:50
10:10
2:47
12:57
0:54
13:51
0:18
14:09
2:09
16:18
1:08
17:26
4:20
21:46
1:15
23:01
3Andreas Rangert
IK Hakarpspojkarna
28:401:30
1:30
1:01
24:55
1:29
2:59
1:17
26:12
1:07
4:06
2:01
28:13
4:52
8:58
0:27
28:40
2:28
11:26
2:18
13:44
0:48
14:32
0:16
14:48
2:24
17:12
1:20
18:32
4:20
22:52
1:02
23:54
4Ola Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
31:572:21
2:21
1:13
27:29
1:52
4:13
1:56
29:25
1:12
5:25
2:02
31:27
4:32
9:57
0:30
31:57
1:49
11:46
2:25
14:11
1:04
15:15
0:17
15:32
2:19
17:51
2:26
20:17
5:00
25:17
0:59
26:16
5Jonas Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
32:311:40
1:40
1:12
27:38
2:03
3:43
2:02
29:40
1:02
4:45
2:23
32:03
4:50
9:35
0:28
32:31
2:39
12:14
2:28
14:42
0:54
15:36
0:18
15:54
2:25
18:19
1:18
19:37
5:20
24:57
1:29
26:26
6Per Kjellander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
34:271:57
1:57
1:15
29:29
1:48
3:45
2:06
31:35
1:06
4:51
2:19
33:54
5:08
9:59
0:33
34:27
3:08
13:07
2:34
15:41
1:00
16:41
0:18
16:59
3:03
20:02
1:36
21:38
5:05
26:43
1:31
28:14
7Henrik Lyon
Falköpings AIK OK
34:422:20
2:20
1:11
29:48
2:19
4:39
1:59
31:47
1:07
5:46
2:28
34:15
4:46
10:32
0:27
34:42
1:32
12:04
2:37
14:41
1:08
15:49
0:19
16:08
3:05
19:13
1:57
21:10
5:35
26:45
1:52
28:37
8Fredrik Jönsson
Motala AIF OL
35:511:59
1:59
1:09
31:42
2:33
4:32
1:53
33:35
0:59
5:31
1:50
35:25
5:02
10:33
0:26
35:51
1:23
11:56
3:17
15:13
0:50
16:03
0:19
16:22
3:00
19:22
1:50
21:12
6:45
27:57
2:36
30:33
9Klas Friborg
Jönköpings OK
37:202:08
2:08
1:26
32:34
2:19
4:27
2:00
34:34
1:23
5:50
2:17
36:51
5:37
11:27
0:29
37:20
0:51
12:18
3:21
15:39
1:10
16:49
0:20
17:09
2:55
20:04
1:47
21:51
6:17
28:08
3:00
31:08
10Magnus Södervall
IK Gandvik
37:591:46
1:46
2:04
33:13
2:10
3:56
1:50
35:03
1:07
5:03
2:22
37:25
6:02
11:05
0:34
37:59
0:46
11:51
3:48
15:39
1:45
17:24
0:20
17:44
4:18
22:02
1:52
23:54
5:56
29:50
1:19
31:09
11Håkan Lindberg
OK Djerf
39:342:11
2:11
1:36
33:59
2:17
4:28
2:12
36:11
1:15
5:43
2:48
38:59
6:17
12:00
0:35
39:34
0:59
12:59
3:28
16:27
1:07
17:34
0:20
17:54
3:34
21:28
1:41
23:09
7:13
30:22
2:01
32:23
12Bo Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
40:031:56
1:56
1:16
34:55
2:08
4:04
1:54
36:49
1:18
5:22
2:38
39:27
5:58
11:20
0:36
40:03
1:04
12:24
2:45
15:09
1:10
16:19
0:24
16:43
3:00
19:43
1:36
21:19
7:47
29:06
4:33
33:39
13Magnus Niklasson
Falköpings AIK OK
40:492:05
2:05
1:20
34:43
3:15
5:20
2:12
36:55
1:25
6:45
3:25
40:20
5:40
12:25
0:29
40:49
1:12
13:37
3:18
16:55
1:15
18:10
0:22
18:32
4:40
23:12
1:21
24:33
5:57
30:30
2:53
33:23
14Patrik Fors
Attunda OK
42:262:02
2:02
1:29
36:36
1:51
3:53
2:30
39:06
1:41
5:34
2:46
41:52
6:01
11:35
0:34
42:26
1:30
13:05
3:19
16:24
1:09
17:33
0:22
17:55
4:27
22:22
1:25
23:47
10:04
33:51
1:16
35:07
15Lars Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
43:154:30
4:30
1:32
36:48
2:57
7:27
3:28
40:16
1:41
9:08
2:28
42:44
5:58
15:06
0:31
43:15
1:09
16:15
3:15
19:30
1:15
20:45
0:20
21:05
2:48
23:53
1:33
25:26
7:16
32:42
2:34
35:16
16Erik Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
44:512:10
2:10
1:57
39:17
6:20
8:30
2:10
41:27
1:18
9:48
2:54
44:21
7:19
17:07
0:30
44:51
2:23
19:30
2:40
22:10
1:04
23:14
0:19
23:33
2:38
26:11
1:49
28:00
7:47
35:47
1:33
37:20
17Per Johansson
OK Reftele
46:122:23
2:23
1:18
39:24
4:47
7:10
3:54
43:18
1:29
8:39
2:18
45:36
5:55
14:34
0:36
46:12
1:07
15:41
3:17
18:58
1:15
20:13
0:20
20:33
4:34
25:07
3:46
28:53
7:26
36:19
1:47
38:06
18Jim Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
47:292:21
2:21
1:31
38:41
2:33
4:54
4:25
43:06
1:16
6:10
3:02
46:08
5:33
11:43
1:21
47:29
1:26
13:09
3:05
16:14
2:12
18:26
0:20
18:46
3:41
22:27
5:56
28:23
7:33
35:56
1:14
37:10
19Anders Wadsten
OK Landehof
47:592:38
2:38
1:29
43:42
2:17
4:55
1:38
45:20
2:08
7:03
2:08
47:28
5:49
12:52
0:31
47:59
9:15
22:07
2:37
24:44
1:02
25:46
0:19
26:05
3:58
30:03
1:47
31:50
8:28
40:18
1:55
42:13
20Roger Gunnarsson
Falköpings AIK OK
49:072:08
2:08
1:33
40:52
2:43
4:51
4:27
45:19
1:21
6:12
3:09
48:28
5:58
12:10
0:39
49:07
2:01
14:11
3:03
17:14
1:47
19:01
0:22
19:23
8:56
28:19
2:30
30:49
6:33
37:22
1:57
39:19
21Örjan Nilsson
Mariestads FK
51:043:17
3:17
1:44
45:02
4:12
7:29
2:28
47:30
1:19
8:48
3:05
50:35
8:58
17:46
0:29
51:04
1:14
19:00
3:58
22:58
1:14
24:12
0:22
24:34
6:21
30:55
3:25
34:20
6:44
41:04
2:14
43:18
22David Gabrielsson
Sävedalens AIK
53:073:02
3:02
1:55
48:23
4:58
8:00
2:07
50:30
2:29
10:29
2:06
52:36
5:19
15:48
0:31
53:07
8:38
24:26
3:16
27:42
1:08
28:50
0:21
29:11
5:31
34:42
1:41
36:23
7:54
44:17
2:11
46:28
23Tomas Svennberg
Degerfors OK
55:012:40
2:40
1:47
47:37
3:04
5:44
3:17
50:54
1:27
7:11
3:37
54:31
7:17
14:28
0:30
55:01
1:58
16:26
4:41
21:07
1:20
22:27
0:24
22:51
4:38
27:29
2:11
29:40
13:24
43:04
2:46
45:50
24Johan Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
59:142:22
2:22
1:47
52:09
4:21
6:43
2:49
54:58
1:33
8:16
3:39
58:37
8:10
16:26
0:37
59:14
1:56
18:22
4:14
22:36
1:20
23:56
0:23
24:19
7:23
31:42
2:22
34:04
12:51
46:55
3:27
50:22
25Jimmy Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
60:432:50
2:50
1:19
55:49
5:07
7:57
2:16
58:05
1:21
9:18
2:06
60:11
7:42
17:00
0:32
60:43
8:21
25:21
3:42
29:03
1:21
30:24
0:21
30:45
11:03
41:48
1:48
43:36
8:24
52:00
2:30
54:30
26Pelle Landfors
Lustens OK
63:192:17
2:17
1:40
54:04
3:26
5:43
4:48
58:52
1:34
7:17
3:53
62:45
5:27
12:44
0:34
63:19
1:30
14:14
3:20
17:34
1:53
19:27
0:18
19:45
1:54
21:39
6:41
28:20
21:00
49:20
3:04
52:24
27Claes-Håkan Svensson
OK Klyftamo
66:054:06
4:06
3:01
59:01
3:43
7:49
3:22
62:23
2:28
10:17
3:08
65:31
10:44
21:01
0:34
66:05
0:48
21:49
4:59
26:48
1:59
28:47
0:25
29:12
8:20
37:32
4:14
41:46
8:08
49:54
6:06
56:00
28Mats Karlsson
IF Hagen
90:374:00
4:00
3:00
82:41
8:54
12:54
3:39
86:20
2:06
15:00
3:36
89:56
8:29
23:29
0:41
90:37
1:51
25:20
3:43
29:03
1:37
30:40
0:24
31:04
10:25
41:29
8:03
49:32
7:30
57:02
22:39
79:41
Anders Yngström
Göteborg/Majorna OK
Ej godk.2:30
2:30
2:32
5:02

38:12
1:12
6:14
2:27
40:39
5:43
11:57
0:35
41:14
3:52
15:49
4:25
20:14
2:08
22:22
0:17
22:39
2:56
25:35
3:58
29:33
  




H453470 m60 anmälda
1Peter Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
28:382:29
2:29
1:00
26:05
0:54
3:23
2:05
28:10
3:37
7:00
0:28
28:38
2:37
9:37
1:14
10:51
2:24
13:15
1:30
14:45
0:15
15:00
1:53
16:53
1:03
17:56
2:21
20:17
4:48
25:05
2Fredrik Barrulf
OK Tyr
30:431:55
1:55
2:09
27:52
1:07
3:02
2:26
30:18
3:51
6:53
0:25
30:43
2:42
9:35
1:34
11:09
2:35
13:44
2:57
16:41
0:16
16:57
1:52
18:49
1:05
19:54
1:40
21:34
4:09
25:43
3Stefan Lund
OK Orinto
31:041:24
1:24
0:54
28:18
1:38
3:02
2:20
30:38
3:47
6:49
0:26
31:04
2:13
9:02
1:08
10:10
2:40
12:50
1:34
14:24
0:19
14:43
1:53
16:36
2:18
18:54
1:39
20:33
6:51
27:24
4Ola Lundh
IF Hagen
31:211:52
1:52
1:23
28:14
0:57
2:49
2:37
30:51
4:04
6:53
0:30
31:21
2:40
9:33
1:14
10:47
3:03
13:50
1:46
15:36
0:21
15:57
2:08
18:05
1:18
19:23
1:48
21:11
5:40
26:51
5Mats Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
31:311:34
1:34
1:08
28:42
0:50
2:24
2:18
31:00
3:32
5:56
0:31
31:31
4:51
10:47
1:22
12:09
2:34
14:43
1:28
16:11
0:21
16:32
2:39
19:11
1:08
20:19
1:55
22:14
5:20
27:34
6Lars Holmberg
IF Hagen
31:571:55
1:55
1:44
28:51
1:03
2:58
2:34
31:25
3:46
6:44
0:32
31:57
3:18
10:02
1:49
11:51
2:49
14:40
1:36
16:16
0:19
16:35
1:48
18:23
1:26
19:49
1:44
21:33
5:34
27:07
7Thomas Sellgren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
34:491:29
1:29
1:23
31:31
0:57
2:26
2:50
34:21
3:54
6:20
0:28
34:49
2:38
8:58
1:23
10:21
4:08
14:29
1:59
16:28
0:20
16:48
2:13
19:01
2:17
21:18
2:08
23:26
6:42
30:08
8Stefan Johansson
IK Gandvik
35:351:27
1:27
1:15
32:38
1:02
2:29
2:26
35:04
4:51
7:20
0:31
35:35
2:46
10:06
1:21
11:27
3:04
14:31
1:32
16:03
0:21
16:24
4:44
21:08
1:15
22:23
3:12
25:35
5:48
31:23
9Mats Jönsson
Korsnäs IF OK
35:371:22
1:22
1:35
31:30
1:02
2:24
3:33
35:03
4:09
6:33
0:34
35:37
2:26
8:59
1:35
10:34
2:46
13:20
1:32
14:52
0:20
15:12
3:14
18:26
4:53
23:19
1:39
24:58
4:57
29:55
10Stig Larsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
37:352:08
2:08
1:05
34:22
1:06
3:14
2:36
36:58
4:46
8:00
0:37
37:35
3:19
11:19
1:22
12:41
3:13
15:54
1:55
17:49
0:23
18:12
2:28
20:40
1:46
22:26
2:08
24:34
8:43
33:17
11Björn Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
37:391:47
1:47
1:09
34:39
1:23
3:10
2:31
37:10
5:16
8:26
0:29
37:39
4:23
12:49
1:09
13:58
4:08
18:06
1:52
19:58
0:21
20:19
2:13
22:32
3:41
26:13
1:45
27:58
5:32
33:30
12Håkan Sjögren
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
38:261:47
1:47
1:34
35:03
1:01
2:48
2:50
37:53
4:43
7:31
0:33
38:26
2:51
10:22
2:20
12:42
4:38
17:20
1:45
19:05
0:19
19:24
2:41
22:05
2:11
24:16
2:10
26:26
7:03
33:29
13Lennart Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK
39:121:37
1:37
1:18
35:47
1:17
2:54
2:52
38:39
4:32
7:26
0:33
39:12
4:31
11:57
1:23
13:20
3:20
16:40
1:54
18:34
0:21
18:55
2:13
21:08
3:07
24:15
2:19
26:34
7:55
34:29
14Per-Arne Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
39:257:32
7:32
1:02
36:36
0:52
8:24
2:17
38:53
4:15
12:39
0:32
39:25
3:54
16:33
1:02
17:35
3:05
20:40
1:36
22:16
0:20
22:36
2:07
24:43
2:06
26:49
2:56
29:45
5:49
35:34
15Bertil Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
40:211:53
1:53
1:23
37:08
1:15
3:08
2:41
39:49
5:15
8:23
0:32
40:21
6:09
14:32
1:20
15:52
3:05
18:57
2:13
21:10
0:22
21:32
2:06
23:38
1:21
24:59
1:58
26:57
8:48
35:45
16Torbjörn Aronsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
42:361:21
1:21
1:14
39:39
1:10
2:31
2:28
42:07
3:41
6:12
0:29
42:36
2:19
8:31
1:08
9:39
5:41
15:20
1:50
17:10
0:16
17:26
2:28
19:54
9:34
29:28
1:54
31:22
7:03
38:25
17Anders Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
45:021:50
1:50
1:14
40:52
1:13
3:03
3:30
44:22
5:56
8:59
0:40
45:02
3:27
12:26
1:40
14:06
4:37
18:43
2:04
20:47
0:36
21:23
3:58
25:21
1:42
27:03
3:02
30:05
9:33
39:38
18Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
45:453:13
3:13
1:25
42:40
0:55
4:08
2:36
45:16
4:34
8:42
0:29
45:45
9:37
18:19
1:16
19:35
4:02
23:37
1:48
25:25
0:21
25:46
2:09
27:55
1:41
29:36
1:50
31:26
9:49
41:15
19Mikael Boman
Lustens OK
46:382:35
2:35
2:01
42:47
1:56
4:31
3:12
45:59
5:34
10:05
0:39
46:38
3:14
13:19
2:12
15:31
4:01
19:32
2:18
21:50
0:37
22:27
2:21
24:48
5:57
30:45
2:44
33:29
7:17
40:46
20Claes Larsson
OK Klyftamo
47:412:13
2:13
1:30
44:16
2:30
4:43
2:55
47:11
6:08
10:51
0:30
47:41
3:59
14:50
2:00
16:50
4:21
21:11
1:52
23:03
0:22
23:25
2:59
26:24
4:45
31:09
2:28
33:37
9:09
42:46
21Mats Kensby
OK Tyr
53:042:58
2:58
1:52
48:56
1:19
4:17
3:38
52:34
6:59
11:16
0:30
53:04
3:55
15:11
2:22
17:33
4:31
22:04
2:22
24:26
0:26
24:52
2:47
27:39
5:43
33:22
4:13
37:35
9:29
47:04
22Hans Gunnerek
OK Klyftamo
54:371:54
1:54
1:29
51:21
1:20
3:14
2:43
54:04
6:12
9:26
0:33
54:37
5:29
14:55
1:24
16:19
2:52
19:11
1:35
20:46
0:20
21:06
3:51
24:57
3:02
27:59
2:16
30:15
19:37
49:52
23Hans Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
55:001:40
1:40
1:22
51:56
1:18
2:58
2:39
54:35
4:50
7:48
0:25
55:00
20:06
27:54
1:40
29:34
2:57
32:31
2:00
34:31
0:22
34:53
2:43
37:36
3:44
41:20
2:02
43:22
7:12
50:34
24Roger Odh
OK Klyftamo
57:162:23
2:23
1:46
53:23
1:29
3:52
3:21
56:44
7:31
11:23
0:32
57:16
8:21
19:44
3:19
23:03
3:25
26:28
2:26
28:54
0:25
29:19
3:05
32:24
5:05
37:29
4:45
42:14
9:23
51:37
25Sören Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
57:563:24
3:24
1:41
53:47
1:59
5:23
3:34
57:21
6:42
12:05
0:35
57:56
8:42
20:47
1:59
22:46
7:42
30:28
2:15
32:43
0:21
33:04
2:54
35:58
4:13
40:11
3:30
43:41
8:25
52:06
26Leif Sandahl
OK Tyr
60:211:56
1:56
1:22
56:17
1:14
3:10
3:26
59:43
5:11
8:21
0:38
60:21
3:54
12:15
2:14
14:29
7:08
21:37
2:09
23:46
0:23
24:09
2:31
26:40
4:23
31:03
9:45
40:48
14:07
54:55
27Anders Pettersson
Mariestads FK
63:023:06
3:06
1:25
59:23
1:06
4:12
3:05
62:28
5:49
10:01
0:34
63:02
9:54
19:55
2:08
22:03
3:23
25:26
2:17
27:43
0:21
28:04
5:16
33:20
2:56
36:16
2:11
38:27
19:31
57:58
28Benny Johansson
OK Reftele
68:072:47
2:47
1:46
64:05
1:51
4:38
3:33
67:38
6:18
10:56
0:29
68:07
9:56
20:52
2:16
23:08
12:00
35:08
2:23
37:31
0:33
38:04
3:05
41:09
4:22
45:31
7:12
52:43
9:36
62:19
Jan Hansson
Stenungsunds OK
Ej godk.1:41
1:41
1:18
33:19
1:02
2:43
2:34
35:53
4:34
7:17
0:32
36:25
2:40
9:57
1:40
11:37
3:20
14:57
2:00
16:57
0:24
17:21
2:45
20:06
  
32:01
Hans Lindgren
OK Skogshjortarna
Ej godk.2:24
2:24
1:14
3:38
11:17
14:55

56:25
3:31
18:26
1:55
20:21
4:43
25:04
1:58
27:02
0:22
27:24
2:49
30:13
   




H45 MOTION2790 m4 anmälda
1Mats G Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
43:271:39
1:39
0:55
2:34
6:09
8:43
3:30
12:13
8:18
20:31
3:52
24:23
0:27
24:50
10:32
35:22
2:09
37:31
3:37
41:08
1:52
43:00
0:27
43:27




H503380 m38 anmälda
1Sören Jonsson
Nydalens SK
30:572:16
2:16
1:22
28:40
1:39
3:55
1:48
30:28
3:28
7:23
0:29
30:57
3:52
11:15
1:28
12:43
3:28
16:11
0:36
16:47
0:20
17:07
3:51
20:58
1:21
22:19
4:14
26:33
0:45
27:18
2Bengt Lundberg
Istrums SK
32:182:17
2:17
1:59
29:53
1:22
3:39
1:51
31:44
4:08
7:47
0:34
32:18
3:43
11:30
1:12
12:42
4:13
16:55
0:41
17:36
0:22
17:58
2:08
20:06
1:25
21:31
5:26
26:57
0:57
27:54
3Mats Welander
OK Djerf
32:582:46
2:46
2:41
30:34
1:34
4:20
1:53
32:27
3:30
7:50
0:31
32:58
3:00
10:50
1:35
12:25
4:19
16:44
0:55
17:39
0:21
18:00
2:13
20:13
2:13
22:26
4:42
27:08
0:45
27:53
4Mats Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
33:072:46
2:46
2:43
30:35
1:31
4:17
2:04
32:39
3:30
7:47
0:28
33:07
2:48
10:35
1:19
11:54
4:32
16:26
0:40
17:06
0:19
17:25
1:56
19:21
1:32
20:53
5:03
25:56
1:56
27:52
5Anders Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
33:362:34
2:34
1:47
30:59
1:37
4:11
2:05
33:04
3:57
8:08
0:32
33:36
2:35
10:43
1:12
11:55
5:35
17:30
0:36
18:06
0:23
18:29
2:26
20:55
1:36
22:31
5:54
28:25
0:47
29:12
6Gösta Jan Olof Gustafsson
Hagaby GoIF
33:452:54
2:54
1:54
30:07
1:34
4:28
3:04
33:11
3:44
8:12
0:34
33:45
2:44
10:56
1:26
12:22
4:25
16:47
0:46
17:33
0:22
17:55
2:23
20:18
1:58
22:16
4:53
27:09
1:04
28:13
7Christer Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
36:042:43
2:43
1:28
33:48
1:46
4:29
1:44
35:32
3:31
8:00
0:32
36:04
2:15
10:15
1:10
11:25
3:58
15:23
0:41
16:04
0:20
16:24
3:02
19:26
2:50
22:16
8:50
31:06
1:14
32:20
8Jan Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
36:292:44
2:44
2:06
34:07
1:32
4:16
1:50
35:57
3:52
8:08
0:32
36:29
5:39
13:47
1:09
14:56
4:40
19:36
0:44
20:20
0:22
20:42
3:04
23:46
1:35
25:21
5:51
31:12
0:49
32:01
9Örjan Wängdahl
OK Gipen
37:352:56
2:56
1:39
35:21
2:20
5:16
1:50
37:11
4:11
9:27
0:24
37:35
6:29
15:56
1:23
17:19
5:10
22:29
0:43
23:12
0:22
23:34
2:12
25:46
2:05
27:51
5:07
32:58
0:44
33:42
10Lars Kvarnström
Kils OK
38:593:00
3:00
2:27
35:56
1:56
4:56
2:31
38:27
4:07
9:03
0:32
38:59
2:41
11:44
2:04
13:48
5:31
19:19
0:55
20:14
0:19
20:33
3:18
23:51
1:49
25:40
6:46
32:26
1:03
33:29
11Göran Olesund
OK Landehof
39:394:27
4:27
1:48
37:04
3:33
8:00
2:04
39:08
3:33
11:33
0:31
39:39
3:18
14:51
1:13
16:04
5:00
21:04
0:40
21:44
0:20
22:04
2:48
24:52
1:52
26:44
7:17
34:01
1:15
35:16
12Urban Larsson
IF Hagen
41:363:38
3:38
2:33
38:17
2:38
6:16
2:48
41:05
3:50
10:06
0:31
41:36
2:57
13:03
2:03
15:06
4:44
19:50
1:01
20:51
0:19
21:10
3:37
24:47
2:19
27:06
7:42
34:48
0:56
35:44
13Håkan Sanderi
Lidköpings VSK
42:142:35
2:35
1:57
39:44
2:53
5:28
2:02
41:46
3:45
9:13
0:28
42:14
6:11
15:24
1:50
17:14
5:43
22:57
0:42
23:39
0:25
24:04
4:58
29:02
1:52
30:54
5:51
36:45
1:02
37:47
14Tore Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
45:254:29
4:29
2:21
42:34
1:50
6:19
2:17
44:51
3:55
10:14
0:34
45:25
9:54
20:08
2:38
22:46
6:12
28:58
0:40
29:38
0:23
30:01
2:07
32:08
1:45
33:53
5:25
39:18
0:55
40:13
15Bengt-Åke Jansson
Främmestads IK
46:229:57
9:57
2:03
43:54
1:49
11:46
1:55
45:49
5:32
17:18
0:33
46:22
3:18
20:36
1:27
22:03
4:57
27:00
0:39
27:39
0:26
28:05
5:01
33:06
1:52
34:58
5:49
40:47
1:04
41:51
16Pelle Höök
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:153:30
3:30
3:17
44:06
2:25
5:55
2:32
46:38
4:08
10:03
0:37
47:15
3:30
13:33
1:27
15:00
5:02
20:02
0:44
20:46
0:20
21:06
5:08
26:14
2:25
28:39
11:33
40:12
0:37
40:49
17Lars Hagrot
Täby OK
48:103:11
3:11
4:53
44:37
2:22
5:33
2:54
47:31
4:41
10:14
0:39
48:10
4:49
15:03
2:04
17:07
6:36
23:43
0:53
24:36
0:24
25:00
2:48
27:48
2:21
30:09
8:21
38:30
1:14
39:44
18Peder Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
51:434:02
4:02
1:56
49:05
1:55
5:57
2:09
51:14
3:59
9:56
0:29
51:43
3:09
13:05
1:42
14:47
10:02
24:49
0:55
25:44
0:20
26:04
7:48
33:52
1:49
35:41
10:12
45:53
1:16
47:09
19Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
53:514:20
4:20
2:42
50:23
2:49
7:09
2:47
53:10
5:21
12:30
0:41
53:51
8:39
21:09
1:38
22:47
9:06
31:53
0:58
32:51
0:30
33:21
3:34
36:55
2:07
39:02
7:23
46:25
1:16
47:41
Sven-Erik Valter Brodin
OK Djerf
Ej godk.6:07
6:07
5:01
11:08
8:02
19:10

47:36
 
31:45
9:38
41:23
1:28
42:51
     




H553340 m37 anmälda
1Olov Öström
OK Tyr
29:463:23
3:23
1:09
27:09
1:03
4:26
2:07
29:16
3:20
7:46
0:30
29:46
3:08
10:54
1:29
12:23
2:10
14:33
1:13
15:46
0:22
16:08
1:42
17:50
1:06
18:56
4:01
22:57
3:03
26:00
2Kent Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
34:141:51
1:51
1:22
31:27
1:54
3:45
2:14
33:41
4:31
8:16
0:33
34:14
3:34
11:50
2:06
13:56
2:32
16:28
1:32
18:00
0:20
18:20
1:38
19:58
1:36
21:34
4:29
26:03
4:02
30:05
3Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
34:411:54
1:54
1:47
31:49
1:12
3:06
2:25
34:14
3:10
6:16
0:27
34:41
3:10
9:26
4:15
13:41
2:06
15:47
1:19
17:06
0:19
17:25
5:04
22:29
0:49
23:18
3:03
26:21
3:41
30:02
4Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
36:012:09
2:09
1:32
32:54
1:24
3:33
2:37
35:31
4:19
7:52
0:30
36:01
5:52
13:44
2:28
16:12
2:32
18:44
1:31
20:15
0:19
20:34
1:53
22:27
1:10
23:37
3:26
27:03
4:19
31:22
5Sven-Olof Johansson
Vaggeryds SOK
37:432:09
2:09
1:47
34:43
1:47
3:56
2:26
37:09
4:15
8:11
0:34
37:43
4:08
12:19
2:08
14:27
3:51
18:18
1:36
19:54
0:25
20:19
2:12
22:31
1:12
23:43
5:16
28:59
3:57
32:56
6Kent Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
38:051:48
1:48
1:29
34:44
3:34
5:22
2:47
37:31
4:13
9:35
0:34
38:05
3:37
13:12
2:12
15:24
3:21
18:45
1:29
20:14
0:26
20:40
2:00
22:40
1:22
24:02
4:36
28:38
4:37
33:15
7Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
39:021:59
1:59
1:51
35:25
1:31
3:30
3:08
38:33
4:16
7:46
0:29
39:02
4:16
12:02
2:29
14:31
3:06
17:37
2:20
19:57
0:25
20:22
3:43
24:05
1:04
25:09
4:03
29:12
4:22
33:34
8Anders Eriksson
IF Hagen
39:274:42
4:42
1:34
36:22
1:37
6:19
2:31
38:53
3:53
10:12
0:34
39:27
3:22
13:34
2:31
16:05
2:42
18:47
1:31
20:18
0:25
20:43
3:07
23:50
2:14
26:04
4:07
30:11
4:37
34:48
9Gerhard Lilliestierna
OK Roslagen
41:172:27
2:27
6:46
38:23
1:43
4:10
2:19
40:42
4:27
8:37
0:35
41:17
3:49
12:26
3:35
16:01
2:27
18:28
1:31
19:59
0:23
20:22
1:54
22:16
0:53
23:09
3:47
26:56
4:41
31:37
10Gert Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
41:362:06
2:06
1:43
38:03
1:58
4:04
2:50
40:53
4:45
8:49
0:43
41:36
4:50
13:39
3:00
16:39
3:11
19:50
1:56
21:46
0:30
22:16
3:20
25:36
1:31
27:07
5:01
32:08
4:12
36:20
11Björn Engström
Lerums SOK
43:181:53
1:53
1:39
40:24
4:20
6:13
2:23
42:47
4:24
10:37
0:31
43:18
4:17
14:54
2:09
17:03
2:35
19:38
1:40
21:18
0:19
21:37
7:49
29:26
1:39
31:05
3:41
34:46
3:59
38:45
12Sture Larsson
Länna IF
44:132:20
2:20
1:47
40:44
1:32
3:52
2:50
43:34
5:46
9:38
0:39
44:13
6:46
16:24
2:24
18:48
3:15
22:03
2:07
24:10
0:25
24:35
3:03
27:38
1:34
29:12
4:47
33:59
4:58
38:57
13Anders Kumlin
IK Ymer
46:044:05
4:05
1:52
42:38
1:43
5:48
2:49
45:27
4:21
10:09
0:37
46:04
4:42
14:51
2:45
17:36
3:37
21:13
2:59
24:12
0:19
24:31
3:33
28:04
1:33
29:37
4:27
34:04
6:42
40:46
14Torbjörn Lage
Helsingborgs SOK
46:482:19
2:19
1:55
43:01
1:50
4:09
3:08
46:09
4:59
9:08
0:39
46:48
5:35
14:43
4:38
19:21
3:45
23:06
2:13
25:19
0:31
25:50
2:44
28:34
2:01
30:35
5:05
35:40
5:26
41:06
15Inge Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
47:352:32
2:32
2:11
44:04
2:13
4:45
2:52
46:56
7:16
12:01
0:39
47:35
5:21
17:22
2:42
20:04
3:08
23:12
1:52
25:04
0:28
25:32
3:06
28:38
1:58
30:36
5:38
36:14
5:39
41:53
16Hans Andersson
IK Gandvik
48:592:28
2:28
2:19
45:24
2:02
4:30
2:59
48:23
5:44
10:14
0:36
48:59
5:56
16:10
2:42
18:52
3:50
22:42
1:55
24:37
0:26
25:03
6:06
31:09
1:16
32:25
4:59
37:24
5:41
43:05
17Anders Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
50:133:23
3:23
11:43
46:56
1:43
5:06
2:44
49:40
4:25
9:31
0:33
50:13
4:25
13:56
2:30
16:26
3:26
19:52
1:56
21:48
0:23
22:11
2:15
24:26
1:19
25:45
5:08
30:53
4:20
35:13
18Bengt Johansson
OK P4
50:402:44
2:44
2:56
47:03
2:09
4:53
3:00
50:03
5:40
10:33
0:37
50:40
5:34
16:07
2:50
18:57
4:39
23:36
1:47
25:23
0:29
25:52
3:19
29:11
1:48
30:59
5:41
36:40
7:27
44:07
Bosse Andersson
OK Klyftamo
Ej godk.2:38
2:38
6:17
8:55

76:12
5:53
14:48
0:36
76:48
5:47
20:35
3:59
24:34
3:58
28:32
2:06
30:38
0:34
31:12
9:30
40:42
1:31
42:13
 
69:32




H55 MOTION2560 m4 anmälda
1Hans Erik Blomquist
Degerfors OK
40:214:25
4:25
1:29
5:54
6:28
12:22
3:22
15:44
4:11
19:55
0:36
20:31
3:23
23:54
3:21
27:15
2:10
29:25
7:31
36:56
2:49
39:45
0:36
40:21




H603080 m26 anmälda
1Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
27:541:54
1:54
2:30
27:24
0:39
2:33
0:30
27:54
3:42
6:15
2:51
9:06
1:36
10:42
1:54
12:36
2:32
15:08
0:23
15:31
1:34
17:05
0:45
17:50
6:00
23:50
1:04
24:54
2Lennart Barkestam
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:591:45
1:45
2:42
31:25
0:52
2:37
0:34
31:59
4:05
6:42
3:51
10:33
1:58
12:31
2:32
15:03
2:39
17:42
0:22
18:04
1:51
19:55
0:57
20:52
6:18
27:10
1:33
28:43
3Hans-Gösta Bernhard
Mariestads FK
33:522:03
2:03
2:49
33:16
0:48
2:51
0:36
33:52
3:51
6:42
5:46
12:28
1:32
14:00
1:47
15:47
2:23
18:10
0:21
18:31
2:07
20:38
0:41
21:19
7:53
29:12
1:15
30:27
4Lars Gustav Ingvar Bergman
OK Tranan
34:141:58
1:58
3:24
33:38
1:49
3:47
0:36
34:14
3:36
7:23
3:03
10:26
3:50
14:16
3:16
17:32
2:34
20:06
0:25
20:31
1:32
22:03
0:54
22:57
5:56
28:53
1:21
30:14
5Stig Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
37:441:49
1:49
3:03
37:16
1:11
3:00
0:28
37:44
3:43
6:43
3:10
9:53
1:33
11:26
1:53
13:19
2:23
15:42
0:22
16:04
1:41
17:45
3:53
21:38
11:38
33:16
0:57
34:13
6Kjell Martinsson
OK Tranan
37:582:18
2:18
3:13
37:27
0:52
3:10
0:31
37:58
4:21
7:31
4:31
12:02
2:30
14:32
2:34
17:06
3:08
20:14
0:23
20:37
2:59
23:36
1:27
25:03
7:39
32:42
1:32
34:14
7Bertil Karlsson
Hjobygdens OK
38:091:46
1:46
2:56
37:37
1:38
3:24
0:32
38:09
3:57
7:21
3:40
11:01
1:42
12:43
2:19
15:02
2:28
17:30
0:20
17:50
5:10
23:00
0:36
23:36
9:53
33:29
1:12
34:41
8Styrbjörn Jansson
IF Hagen
40:251:56
1:56
3:08
39:53
0:59
2:55
0:32
40:25
5:29
8:24
4:38
13:02
1:40
14:42
2:25
17:07
4:16
21:23
0:25
21:48
4:37
26:25
0:43
27:08
8:02
35:10
1:35
36:45
9Christer Ottosson
IF Hagen
42:122:03
2:03
3:13
41:27
2:47
4:50
0:45
42:12
5:41
10:31
4:21
14:52
2:37
17:29
2:23
19:52
4:06
23:58
0:22
24:20
4:05
28:25
1:03
29:28
7:16
36:44
1:30
38:14
10Christer Elfsberg
Kristinehamns OK
45:341:37
1:37
3:35
44:50
0:52
2:29
0:44
45:34
4:31
7:00
3:37
10:37
1:40
12:17
2:17
14:34
2:56
17:30
0:27
17:57
5:23
23:20
0:53
24:13
15:20
39:33
1:42
41:15
11K-G Larsson
OK P4
47:152:04
2:04
3:15
46:43
0:51
2:55
0:32
47:15
4:31
7:26
3:58
11:24
2:10
13:34
2:25
15:59
3:03
19:02
0:23
19:25
2:26
21:51
4:01
25:52
15:42
41:34
1:54
43:28
12Erik Christer Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
50:422:08
2:08
4:10
50:05
1:10
3:18
0:37
50:42
8:09
11:27
4:57
16:24
7:15
23:39
3:40
27:19
2:54
30:13
0:28
30:41
2:45
33:26
1:34
35:00
8:52
43:52
2:03
45:55
13Rolf Erling Hultman
Vaggeryds SOK
55:372:28
2:28
4:07
55:03
1:29
3:57
0:34
55:37
5:48
9:45
5:56
15:41
2:48
18:29
3:12
21:41
3:34
25:15
0:37
25:52
6:14
32:06
1:17
33:23
15:22
48:45
2:11
50:56
14Lars Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
61:592:41
2:41
4:26
61:22
2:51
5:32
0:37
61:59
10:56
16:28
5:25
21:53
2:53
24:46
2:50
27:36
5:23
32:59
0:20
33:19
2:32
35:51
4:46
40:37
14:41
55:18
1:38
56:56
Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
Ej godk.3:51
3:51
1:40
5:31

103:24
8:14
13:45
9:09
22:54
3:44
26:38
6:12
32:50
5:45
38:35
0:35
39:10
5:37
44:47
1:40
46:27
  




H652920 m38 anmälda
1Lars Finbom
OK Landehof
27:551:59
1:59
0:31
27:55
0:51
2:50
4:06
6:56
2:37
9:33
1:42
11:15
2:13
13:28
1:29
14:57
0:22
15:19
3:01
18:20
2:52
21:12
4:00
25:12
2:12
27:24
2Per-Arne Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
28:121:24
1:24
0:29
28:12
0:50
2:14
4:16
6:30
2:37
9:07
1:35
10:42
2:09
12:51
1:21
14:12
0:21
14:33
3:16
17:49
3:40
21:29
4:04
25:33
2:10
27:43
3Erland Ling
Jönköpings OK
30:391:41
1:41
0:36
30:39
0:49
2:30
4:27
6:57
2:53
9:50
1:40
11:30
2:38
14:08
1:31
15:39
0:22
16:01
4:11
20:12
2:58
23:10
4:35
27:45
2:18
30:03
4Göte Johansson D-P
OK Tranan
31:351:46
1:46
0:33
31:35
0:55
2:41
4:04
6:45
2:38
9:23
2:55
12:18
3:11
15:29
1:21
16:50
0:22
17:12
3:49
21:01
3:10
24:11
4:38
28:49
2:13
31:02
5Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
34:291:48
1:48
0:36
34:29
1:02
2:50
4:25
7:15
3:37
10:52
2:12
13:04
2:25
15:29
1:35
17:04
0:24
17:28
3:51
21:19
3:54
25:13
5:34
30:47
3:06
33:53
6Sven Erik Sjöholm
Mullsjö SOK
35:051:52
1:52
0:35
35:05
1:00
2:52
4:52
7:44
3:03
10:47
3:30
14:17
2:32
16:49
1:30
18:19
0:22
18:41
3:05
21:46
4:23
26:09
4:31
30:40
3:50
34:30
7Lars Johansson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
38:341:39
1:39
0:36
38:34
5:49
7:28
5:22
12:50
2:54
15:44
3:36
19:20
2:42
22:02
1:30
23:32
0:24
23:56
3:09
27:05
2:58
30:03
5:34
35:37
2:21
37:58
8Lars-Erik Nilsson
Mariestads FK
38:401:34
1:34
0:37
38:40
1:00
2:34
4:58
7:32
6:31
14:03
2:26
16:29
4:04
20:33
1:41
22:14
0:24
22:38
3:47
26:25
3:35
30:00
5:15
35:15
2:48
38:03
9Folke Dahlén
Lidköpings VSK
39:082:18
2:18
0:33
39:08
1:05
3:23
4:45
8:08
2:47
10:55
2:26
13:21
3:26
16:47
1:45
18:32
0:26
18:58
4:02
23:00
3:26
26:26
9:26
35:52
2:43
38:35
10Yngve Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
40:151:39
1:39
0:32
40:15
0:53
2:32
4:49
7:21
3:49
11:10
7:50
19:00
2:25
21:25
1:35
23:00
0:25
23:25
3:52
27:17
4:29
31:46
4:58
36:44
2:59
39:43
11Bengt Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
40:181:56
1:56
0:37
40:18
0:57
2:53
4:38
7:31
3:31
11:02
2:21
13:23
2:50
16:13
1:42
17:55
0:25
18:20
5:10
23:30
3:31
27:01
9:56
36:57
2:44
39:41
12Knut Oskar Höök
OK Klyftamo
41:032:30
2:30
0:41
41:03
1:00
3:30
4:58
8:28
3:15
11:43
2:26
14:09
2:31
16:40
1:40
18:20
0:29
18:49
7:57
26:46
3:50
30:36
7:07
37:43
2:39
40:22
13Åke Karlsson
SOK Träff
42:072:00
2:00
0:33
42:07
1:04
3:04
5:06
8:10
3:50
12:00
2:25
14:25
5:02
19:27
1:38
21:05
0:23
21:28
4:59
26:27
7:10
33:37
5:15
38:52
2:42
41:34
14Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
42:122:09
2:09
0:40
42:12
1:22
3:31
5:21
8:52
5:19
14:11
3:36
17:47
3:12
20:59
2:27
23:26
0:33
23:59
4:01
28:00
4:17
32:17
6:05
38:22
3:10
41:32
15Stig Gunnar Larsson
Hagaby GoIF
44:322:16
2:16
0:38
44:32
1:17
3:33
5:22
8:55
3:51
12:46
2:37
15:23
4:05
19:28
2:33
22:01
0:23
22:24
8:12
30:36
3:19
33:55
5:35
39:30
4:24
43:54
16Bernt Kvist
Ulricehamns OK
48:271:29
1:29
0:40
48:27
0:55
2:24
5:02
7:26
7:46
15:12
4:44
19:56
2:33
22:29
1:36
24:05
0:26
24:31
7:03
31:34
4:35
36:09
8:47
44:56
2:51
47:47
17Lennart Lindberg
Kristinehamns OK
49:452:48
2:48
0:41
49:45
1:46
4:34
6:16
10:50
4:54
15:44
3:19
19:03
4:37
23:40
2:45
26:25
0:35
27:00
5:23
32:23
5:01
37:24
7:03
44:27
4:37
49:04
18Toivo Mikael Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
49:581:59
1:59
0:36
49:58
1:01
3:00
5:46
8:46
3:17
12:03
2:05
14:08
6:30
20:38
2:01
22:39
0:29
23:08
12:16
35:24
4:11
39:35
6:37
46:12
3:10
49:22
19Kay Svensson
OK P4
50:503:37
3:37
0:42
50:50
1:11
4:48
5:47
10:35
3:51
14:26
4:20
18:46
3:58
22:44
1:56
24:40
0:31
25:11
5:18
30:29
4:11
34:40
11:34
46:14
3:54
50:08
20Heikki Rissanen
Mariestads FK
51:114:16
4:16
0:32
51:11
1:06
5:22
5:12
10:34
3:42
14:16
2:09
16:25
3:25
19:50
1:58
21:48
0:23
22:11
11:44
33:55
7:54
41:49
5:48
47:37
3:02
50:39
21Åke Nordberg
OK Klyftamo
54:022:26
2:26
0:40
54:02
1:20
3:46
6:19
10:05
4:08
14:13
3:13
17:26
3:05
20:31
2:19
22:50
0:29
23:19
5:21
28:40
5:41
34:21
15:13
49:34
3:48
53:22
22Gunnar Johansson
Mariestads FK
56:463:16
3:16
0:48
56:46
1:06
4:22
6:18
10:40
3:33
14:13
2:22
16:35
6:26
23:01
2:02
25:03
0:36
25:39
12:15
37:54
4:01
41:55
9:01
50:56
5:02
55:58




H702470 m25 anmälda
1Nils Grann
Kristinehamns OK
31:143:36
3:36
1:24
5:00
1:51
6:51
3:28
10:19
3:08
13:27
0:28
13:55
6:47
20:42
2:11
22:53
3:16
26:09
1:53
28:02
2:38
30:40
0:34
31:14
2Lars Erik Axel Roos
Attunda OK
31:363:47
3:47
1:32
5:19
2:11
7:30
3:41
11:11
3:13
14:24
0:26
14:50
2:58
17:48
2:43
20:31
4:10
24:41
2:47
27:28
3:35
31:03
0:33
31:36
3Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
32:084:20
4:20
1:20
5:40
1:38
7:18
3:46
11:04
4:38
15:42
0:29
16:11
2:57
19:08
2:35
21:43
3:52
25:35
2:41
28:16
3:08
31:24
0:44
32:08
4Rolf Gävert
Västvärmlands OK
37:373:57
3:57
1:25
5:22
1:54
7:16
3:55
11:11
3:19
14:30
0:29
14:59
8:57
23:56
2:26
26:22
4:40
31:02
2:57
33:59
2:58
36:57
0:40
37:37
5Lars Lång
OK Klyftamo
42:037:15
7:15
1:37
8:52
2:11
11:03
4:38
15:41
3:31
19:12
0:33
19:45
3:32
23:17
3:36
26:53
8:22
35:15
2:34
37:49
3:27
41:16
0:47
42:03
6Göran Malmberg
IK Gandvik
42:454:17
4:17
1:48
6:05
6:03
12:08
5:13
17:21
3:27
20:48
0:28
21:16
3:59
25:15
3:06
28:21
7:22
35:43
3:02
38:45
3:23
42:08
0:37
42:45
7Mats-Erik Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
42:474:23
4:23
1:39
6:02
2:29
8:31
5:30
14:01
3:51
17:52
0:42
18:34
6:17
24:51
2:36
27:27
7:45
35:12
2:53
38:05
3:54
41:59
0:48
42:47
8Bengt Österblom
K 3 IF
48:255:31
5:31
2:11
7:42
5:43
13:25
4:40
18:05
3:40
21:45
0:48
22:33
9:13
31:46
3:30
35:16
5:19
40:35
3:34
44:09
3:24
47:33
0:52
48:25
9Stig Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
53:284:18
4:18
1:35
5:53
5:08
11:01
4:05
15:06
3:52
18:58
0:31
19:29
2:58
22:27
4:14
26:41
18:41
45:22
3:58
49:20
3:22
52:42
0:46
53:28
10Kuno Ekdahl
OK P4
79:488:58
8:58
2:21
11:19
20:56
32:15
4:46
37:01
5:17
42:18
0:43
43:01
4:04
47:05
18:01
65:06
5:31
70:37
3:18
73:55
5:02
78:57
0:51
79:48




H752160 m13 anmälda
1Arvo Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
32:054:22
4:22
4:00
8:22
3:32
11:54
2:34
14:28
3:54
18:22
2:02
20:24
0:29
20:53
2:54
23:47
2:54
26:41
2:12
28:53
2:33
31:26
0:39
32:05
2Bertil Pettersson
OK Tyr
32:194:29
4:29
2:30
6:59
2:33
9:32
5:20
14:52
2:58
17:50
3:13
21:03
0:24
21:27
3:14
24:41
2:33
27:14
1:55
29:09
2:29
31:38
0:41
32:19
3Kurt Stenberg
IK Gandvik
50:216:22
6:22
4:43
11:05
11:33
22:38
4:27
27:05
4:48
31:53
2:46
34:39
0:32
35:11
4:18
39:29
4:07
43:36
2:32
46:08
3:22
49:30
0:51
50:21
Lars Magnusson
Kristinehamns OK
Ej godk.6:20
6:20
2:39
8:59
2:40
11:39
4:24
16:03
3:42
19:45
6:53
26:38
0:40
27:18
 
44:55
2:29
47:24
3:08
50:32
0:47
51:19




H802120 m5 anmälda
1Helmer Ekberg
Ätrans IF
33:423:27
3:27
2:44
6:11
4:32
10:43
1:55
12:38
3:55
16:33
2:38
19:11
0:32
19:43
5:28
25:11
2:39
27:50
2:05
29:55
2:57
32:52
0:50
33:42
2Lars Gunnar Enström
OK Tranan
44:424:33
4:33
2:36
7:09
14:55
22:04
1:28
23:32
5:16
28:48
2:38
31:26
0:24
31:50
3:17
35:07
3:11
38:18
2:37
40:55
3:05
44:00
0:42
44:42
3Torsten Björkeroth
OK P4
50:383:54
3:54
3:06
7:00
3:24
10:24
2:05
12:29
4:26
16:55
2:51
19:46
0:46
20:32
20:35
41:07
3:08
44:15
2:33
46:48
3:00
49:48
0:50
50:38




INSKOLNING1940 m11 anmälda
Albin Tengstöm
Främmestads IK
Godkänd1:35
1:35
5:19
6:54
4:49
11:43
7:53
19:36
6:15
25:51
2:28
28:19
0:33
28:52
     
Alexander Jansson
OK Djerf
Godkänd1:58
1:58
4:39
6:37
3:21
9:58
4:49
14:47
4:28
19:15
2:20
21:35
0:55
22:30
     
Amanda Jansson
OK Djerf
Godkänd1:17
1:17
3:57
5:14
3:45
8:59
4:40
13:39
4:33
18:12
1:22
19:34
0:41
20:15
     
Axel Lyon
Falköpings AIK OK
Godkänd1:48
1:48
6:55
8:43
5:18
14:01
5:36
19:37
4:58
24:35
1:57
26:32
1:29
28:01
     
Hampus Larsson
Istrums SK
Godkänd2:10
2:10
6:38
8:48
4:17
13:05
5:14
18:19
5:03
23:22
1:47
25:09
0:31
25:40
     
Henrik Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
Godkänd1:44
1:44
5:58
7:42
3:51
11:33
5:21
16:54
3:22
20:16
1:41
21:57
0:38
22:35
     
Irma Svensson
OK Klyftamo
Godkänd3:14
3:14
13:41
16:55
5:40
22:35
8:17
30:52
12:06
42:58
2:14
45:12
0:49
46:01
     
Isak Jonsson
Nydalens SK
Godkänd1:25
1:25
5:22
6:47
3:41
10:28
9:38
20:06
5:09
25:15
1:40
26:55
0:35
27:30
     
Knut Hammar
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
Godkänd1:45
1:45
6:22
8:07
4:31
12:38
6:38
19:16
6:08
25:24
2:52
28:16
0:45
29:01
     
Matilda Tengström
Främmestads IK
Godkänd1:38
1:38
5:26
7:04
4:38
11:42
8:06
19:48
6:03
25:51
2:27
28:18
0:38
28:56
     
Tindra Hjort
Falköpings AIK OK
Godkänd2:05
2:05
5:16
7:21
3:40
11:01
5:21
16:22
5:42
22:04
2:16
24:20
0:36
24:56
     




U11970 m18 anmälda
1Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
15:301:05
1:05
2:26
3:31
1:27
4:58
2:15
7:13
1:35
8:48
2:02
10:50
2:27
13:17
1:35
14:52
0:38
15:30
   
2Alma Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
18:351:17
1:17
3:12
4:29
1:31
6:00
2:42
8:42
1:59
10:41
2:28
13:09
3:01
16:10
1:52
18:02
0:33
18:35
   
3Hugo Setthagen
OK Tranan
18:371:20
1:20
3:07
4:27
1:31
5:58
2:36
8:34
1:53
10:27
2:28
12:55
3:02
15:57
1:59
17:56
0:41
18:37
   
4Oskar Roos
SOK Träff
21:291:26
1:26
5:24
6:50
1:22
8:12
2:37
10:49
2:03
12:52
2:27
15:19
3:27
18:46
2:15
21:01
0:28
21:29
   
5Ida Roos
SOK Träff
23:482:01
2:01
4:34
6:35
1:51
8:26
3:16
11:42
2:05
13:47
2:34
16:21
3:46
20:07
2:53
23:00
0:48
23:48
   
6Joel Plumppu
Bredareds IF
24:101:13
1:13
9:10
10:23
1:19
11:42
3:27
15:09
1:24
16:33
2:19
18:52
2:59
21:51
1:45
23:36
0:34
24:10
   
7Erik Hogedal
Göteborg/Majorna OK
47:532:24
2:24
7:07
9:31
4:59
14:30
6:28
20:58
6:33
27:31
6:28
33:59
8:41
42:40
4:30
47:10
0:43
47:53
   




U22160 m15 anmälda
1Alva Sellgren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
20:591:17
1:17
2:54
4:11
4:41
8:52
0:38
9:30
3:44
13:14
2:29
15:43
3:01
18:44
1:44
20:28
0:31
20:59
   
2Max Wunder
Degerfors OK
22:451:05
1:05
2:25
3:30
4:21
7:51
0:44
8:35
4:02
12:37
2:47
15:24
5:07
20:31
1:45
22:16
0:29
22:45
   
3Alice Kjellander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
25:051:17
1:17
4:24
5:41
4:51
10:32
0:57
11:29
4:09
15:38
2:30
18:08
4:07
22:15
2:18
24:33
0:32
25:05
   
4Sanna Fredriksson
Degerfors OK
27:131:13
1:13
6:44
7:57
4:21
12:18
0:41
12:59
4:10
17:09
2:51
20:00
5:00
25:00
1:42
26:42
0:31
27:13
   
5Simon Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
29:441:38
1:38
4:00
5:38
6:16
11:54
1:10
13:04
5:46
18:50
3:43
22:33
3:51
26:24
2:41
29:05
0:39
29:44
   
6Svante Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
29:461:37
1:37
3:59
5:36
6:26
12:02
0:55
12:57
5:50
18:47
4:18
23:05
3:51
26:56
2:09
29:05
0:41
29:46
   
7Klara Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
31:591:33
1:33
4:23
5:56
6:11
12:07
1:39
13:46
5:26
19:12
4:22
23:34
4:51
28:25
2:58
31:23
0:36
31:59
   
8Sofia Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
32:571:42
1:42
3:27
5:09
7:27
12:36
1:05
13:41
5:46
19:27
3:35
23:02
5:24
28:26
3:44
32:10
0:47
32:57
   
Alex Gren
Istrum SK
Ej godk.1:18
1:18
2:45
4:03
4:10
8:13
0:30
8:43
 
16:21
2:50
19:11
2:15
21:26
0:42
22:08
   




U32450 m11 anmälda
1Elvira Sellgren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
26:503:42
3:42
1:15
4:57
3:12
8:09
2:04
10:13
3:32
13:45
0:40
14:25
3:20
17:45
3:49
21:34
2:59
24:33
1:48
26:21
0:29
26:50
 
2Malin Jansson
Hjobygdens OK
33:356:10
6:10
1:32
7:42
3:44
11:26
3:03
14:29
3:43
18:12
0:45
18:57
3:40
22:37
3:57
26:34
3:49
30:23
2:39
33:02
0:33
33:35
 
3Emma Renberg
FK Herkules
35:473:55
3:55
4:44
8:39
3:19
11:58
2:45
14:43
4:13
18:56
0:36
19:32
4:46
24:18
4:47
29:05
4:01
33:06
2:12
35:18
0:29
35:47
 
4Linus Roos
SOK Träff
40:315:18
5:18
2:22
7:40
4:43
12:23
3:13
15:36
4:50
20:26
0:43
21:09
3:45
24:54
8:09
33:03
4:22
37:25
2:31
39:56
0:35
40:31
 




U42560 m1 anmälda
1Kajsa Andersson
Ölmstads IS
66:136:15
6:15
2:59
9:14
7:01
16:15
4:39
20:54
5:25
26:19
0:24
26:43
16:16
42:59
3:38
46:37
3:11
49:48
13:19
63:07
2:32
65:39
0:34
66:13




ÖPPEN 12160 m4 anmälda
1Christoffer Wallgren
Istrums SK
22:381:15
1:15
3:08
4:23
4:34
8:57
0:42
9:39
4:26
14:05
2:29
16:34
3:42
20:16
1:44
22:00
0:38
22:38
   
2Carina Wallgren
Istrums SK
24:371:27
1:27
3:26
4:53
5:35
10:28
0:45
11:13
4:24
15:37
2:33
18:10
3:30
21:40
2:11
23:51
0:46
24:37
   
3Jakob Larsson
Gudhems IF
61:242:48
2:48
6:26
9:14
15:40
24:54
1:11
26:05
10:42
36:47
7:35
44:22
9:51
54:13
5:36
59:49
1:35
61:24
   
Per Christer Alfred Hallberg
Tibro OK
Ej godk.            




ÖPPEN 104450 m4 anmälda
1Marcus Adolfsson
NAIS OK
49:004:31
4:31
7:16
41:03
2:43
7:14
0:20
41:23
1:09
8:23
1:32
42:55
5:20
13:43
3:15
46:10
1:11
14:54
2:17
48:27
3:11
18:05
0:33
49:00
4:30
22:35
0:58
23:33
0:20
23:53
2:22
26:15
1:21
27:36
6:11
33:47
2Roland Natanaelsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
54:425:11
5:11
9:32
45:11
1:51
7:02
0:37
45:48
1:19
8:21
2:37
48:25
6:24
14:45
3:00
51:25
1:32
16:17
2:47
54:12
2:08
18:25
0:30
54:42
4:11
22:36
1:22
23:58
0:21
24:19
3:51
28:10
1:26
29:36
6:03
35:39
3Linda Nilsson
NAIS OK
64:565:38
5:38
11:02
50:50
2:19
7:57
0:22
51:12
1:44
9:41
2:06
53:18
6:10
15:51
8:21
61:39
1:35
17:26
2:44
64:23
2:42
20:08
0:33
64:56
3:43
23:51
1:27
25:18
0:22
25:40
5:27
31:07
1:36
32:43
7:05
39:48
4Daniel Bjärsvik
OK Gränsen
69:3214:45
14:45
10:20
59:33
3:20
18:05
0:19
59:52
1:32
19:37
2:32
62:24
6:57
26:34
3:50
66:14
1:32
28:06
2:47
69:01
3:43
31:49
0:31
69:32
4:32
36:21
1:23
37:44
0:22
38:06
3:21
41:27
1:32
42:59
6:14
49:13




ÖPPEN 22260 m14 anmälda
1Erik Larsson
SOK Träff
23:485:21
5:21
3:05
8:26
1:13
9:39
2:42
12:21
0:27
12:48
2:20
15:08
2:07
17:15
1:44
18:59
3:06
22:05
1:20
23:25
0:23
23:48
 
2Maja Persson-Riis
IF Hagen
24:533:15
3:15
3:58
7:13
1:52
9:05
3:39
12:44
0:34
13:18
2:35
15:53
2:19
18:12
1:34
19:46
2:48
22:34
1:44
24:18
0:35
24:53
 
3Mikael Persson-Riis
Klubblös
25:406:51
6:51
3:50
10:41
1:15
11:56
2:34
14:30
0:30
15:00
1:56
16:56
2:13
19:09
1:33
20:42
3:12
23:54
1:21
25:15
0:25
25:40
 
4Karl-Oskar Jansson-Riis
SOK Träff
28:052:24
2:24
3:24
5:48
1:01
6:49
2:51
9:40
0:36
10:16
3:25
13:41
2:19
16:00
8:38
24:38
1:48
26:26
1:14
27:40
0:25
28:05
 
5Eva Persson-Riis
IF Hagen
29:543:55
3:55
4:50
8:45
1:57
10:42
3:55
14:37
0:35
15:12
3:02
18:14
2:55
21:09
2:16
23:25
3:14
26:39
2:30
29:09
0:45
29:54
 
6Sandra Kallin
OK Djerf
32:186:14
6:14
4:18
10:32
2:48
13:20
3:23
16:43
0:43
17:26
2:51
20:17
2:53
23:10
2:23
25:33
4:09
29:42
2:09
31:51
0:27
32:18
 
7Viktoria Lindberg
OK Djerf
32:256:13
6:13
4:25
10:38
2:48
13:26
3:22
16:48
0:41
17:29
2:50
20:19
2:50
23:09
2:24
25:33
4:13
29:46
2:05
31:51
0:34
32:25
 
8Björn Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
34:243:22
3:22
3:28
6:50
2:03
8:53
3:53
12:46
0:35
13:21
9:01
22:22
2:13
24:35
3:48
28:23
3:00
31:23
2:12
33:35
0:49
34:24
 
9Per Persson
Klubblös
35:484:59
4:59
5:51
10:50
2:30
13:20
5:00
18:20
0:42
19:02
3:32
22:34
3:23
25:57
2:13
28:10
3:36
31:46
2:51
34:37
1:11
35:48
 
10Bernt Riis
IF Hagen
39:265:21
5:21
5:53
11:14
2:01
13:15
5:15
18:30
1:08
19:38
4:59
24:37
4:12
28:49
2:15
31:04
4:43
35:47
2:51
38:38
0:48
39:26
 
11Anita Larsson
SOK Träff
39:455:43
5:43
5:42
11:25
2:21
13:46
5:13
18:59
1:01
20:00
4:34
24:34
3:56
28:30
2:36
31:06
4:30
35:36
3:17
38:53
0:52
39:45
 
12Linnea Utterheim
KFUM Örebro OK
60:006:53
6:53
10:52
17:45
3:35
21:20
6:06
27:26
0:40
28:06
6:05
34:11
4:13
38:24
8:30
46:54
3:56
50:50
8:23
59:13
0:47
60:00
 
13Rebecka Utterheim
KFUM Örebro OK
60:087:10
7:10
11:06
18:16
3:12
21:28
6:08
27:36
0:46
28:22
5:59
34:21
4:12
38:33
8:34
47:07
4:05
51:12
8:09
59:21
0:47
60:08
 




ÖPPEN 42560 m11 anmälda
1Eva Bäcklund
TSOK
42:535:23
5:23
1:58
7:21
5:05
12:26
3:03
15:29
4:55
20:24
0:24
20:48
4:32
25:20
7:06
32:26
2:11
34:37
4:50
39:27
2:51
42:18
0:35
42:53
2Kristina Landfors
Lustens OK
43:413:45
3:45
1:59
5:44
5:39
11:23
3:16
14:39
4:09
18:48
0:24
19:12
3:32
22:44
11:34
34:18
2:03
36:21
4:19
40:40
2:26
43:06
0:35
43:41
3Lisa Höglund
Södertälje IF
47:256:34
6:34
1:54
8:28
5:41
14:09
4:33
18:42
5:44
24:26
0:23
24:49
3:57
28:46
4:24
33:10
2:21
35:31
7:32
43:03
3:48
46:51
0:34
47:25
4Monica Mild
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
47:276:31
6:31
1:54
8:25
5:42
14:07
4:31
18:38
5:50
24:28
0:26
24:54
4:06
29:00
4:20
33:20
2:24
35:44
7:15
42:59
3:53
46:52
0:35
47:27
5Louise Winqvist
OK Djerf
49:545:41
5:41
1:41
7:22
5:36
12:58
3:09
16:07
4:05
20:12
0:22
20:34
15:16
35:50
2:44
38:34
2:17
40:51
5:50
46:41
2:36
49:17
0:37
49:54
6Ulf Skogman
Markbygdens OK
52:483:57
3:57
4:58
8:55
10:53
19:48
2:24
22:12
3:12
25:24
0:20
25:44
14:11
39:55
3:16
43:11
1:35
44:46
5:28
50:14
2:02
52:16
0:32
52:48
7Rikard Svennberg
Degerfors OK
59:344:44
4:44
1:39
6:23
10:35
16:58
2:46
19:44
4:19
24:03
0:29
24:32
10:47
35:19
13:03
48:22
1:44
50:06
4:51
54:57
4:08
59:05
0:29
59:34
8Mats Persson
Falköpings AIK OK
59:466:05
6:05
1:55
8:00
5:11
13:11
3:09
16:20
6:21
22:41
0:28
23:09
3:37
26:46
2:55
29:41
2:05
31:46
24:51
56:37
2:38
59:15
0:31
59:46
9Yvonne Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
64:295:44
5:44
3:20
9:04
5:11
14:15
3:54
18:09
8:39
26:48
0:25
27:13
20:11
47:24
5:05
52:29
2:01
54:30
7:06
61:36
2:16
63:52
0:37
64:29
10Malin Zennertun
KFUM Örebro OK
78:276:00
6:00
15:10
21:10
9:19
30:29
5:45
36:14
7:27
43:41
0:32
44:13
5:22
49:35
13:06
62:41
3:11
65:52
9:13
75:05
2:35
77:40
0:47
78:27
Rebecka Lifvengren
KFUM Örebro OK
78:276:04
6:04
15:08
21:12
9:15
30:27
5:50
36:17
7:26
43:43
0:30
44:13
5:23
49:36
13:07
62:43
3:11
65:54
9:07
75:01
2:41
77:42
0:45
78:27




ÖPPEN 53170 m3 anmälda
1Karin Adolfsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
53:372:22
2:22
1:24
53:37
2:09
4:31
2:45
7:16
6:13
13:29
2:54
16:23
9:05
25:28
3:51
29:19
0:26
29:45
6:08
35:53
5:08
41:01
6:04
47:05
5:08
52:13
2Britt Larsson
Länna IF
55:373:26
3:26
0:42
55:37
2:26
5:52
3:06
8:58
9:22
18:20
2:32
20:52
8:59
29:51
4:12
34:03
0:26
34:29
5:39
40:08
4:55
45:03
7:15
52:18
2:37
54:55
Lars Adolfsson
Alvesta SOK
Ej godk.1:46
1:46
0:42
50:28
2:09
3:55
2:12
6:07
4:03
10:10
3:35
13:45
5:41
19:26
3:21
22:47
0:24
23:11
6:38
29:49
3:33
33:22
 
49:46




ÖPPEN 72550 m6 anmälda
1Ingemar Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
38:213:56
3:56
3:16
7:12
2:10
9:22
5:01
14:23
3:15
17:38
0:23
18:01
3:49
21:50
10:36
32:26
2:19
34:45
2:56
37:41
0:40
38:21
 
2Lars Ljungberg
Trollhättans SOK
44:385:50
5:50
5:17
11:07
3:12
14:19
3:27
17:46
4:07
21:53
0:35
22:28
4:52
27:20
9:08
36:28
2:45
39:13
4:08
43:21
1:17
44:38
 
3Ingrid Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
46:275:13
5:13
3:56
9:09
4:39
13:48
4:08
17:56
4:41
22:37
0:32
23:09
4:59
28:08
10:49
38:57
2:34
41:31
4:13
45:44
0:43
46:27
 
4Inger Sörlén
Ej MEDL
48:225:09
5:09
4:08
9:17
3:27
12:44
3:24
16:08
4:34
20:42
0:21
21:03
5:06
26:09
14:30
40:39
3:00
43:39
4:06
47:45
0:37
48:22
 
5Bengt Åkerström
SOK Träff
53:445:33
5:33
3:49
9:22
8:09
17:31
4:36
22:07
4:11
26:18
0:39
26:57
5:23
32:20
12:12
44:32
3:17
47:49
4:38
52:27
1:17
53:44
 
6Johan Andersson
Ölmstads IS
62:077:53
7:53
8:25
16:18
9:05
25:23
5:16
30:39
3:32
34:11
0:21
34:32
7:44
42:16
7:38
49:54
8:18
58:12
3:27
61:39
0:28
62:07
 




ÖPPEN 83650 m10 anmälda
1Claes Setthagen
OK Tranan
37:093:23
3:23
2:09
32:56
0:33
3:56
3:45
36:41
4:20
8:16
0:28
37:09
6:14
14:30
1:03
15:33
3:30
19:03
0:36
19:39
0:20
19:59
2:19
22:18
1:41
23:59
5:23
29:22
1:25
30:47
2Göran Larsson
Gudhems IF
39:192:34
2:34
2:28
32:58
0:52
3:26
5:40
38:38
5:09
8:35
0:41
39:19
3:50
12:25
1:04
13:29
4:09
17:38
0:52
18:30
0:31
19:01
2:00
21:01
1:51
22:52
6:16
29:08
1:22
30:30
3Carl-Otto Ivarsson
Mullsjö SOK
41:122:09
2:09
6:43
36:45
0:41
2:50
3:55
40:40
6:04
8:54
0:32
41:12
3:10
12:04
1:19
13:23
3:23
16:46
0:35
17:21
0:22
17:43
3:12
20:55
1:49
22:44
5:50
28:34
1:28
30:02
4Niklas Henriksson
Mullsjö SOK
43:062:21
2:21
2:25
36:02
0:43
3:04
6:27
42:29
5:02
8:06
0:37
43:06
3:53
11:59
1:07
13:06
8:22
21:28
0:39
22:07
0:20
22:27
3:10
25:37
2:00
27:37
4:59
32:36
1:01
33:37
5Jonas Månsson
K 3 IF
43:402:16
2:16
6:15
38:08
0:49
3:05
5:03
43:11
5:07
8:12
0:29
43:40
3:41
11:53
1:31
13:24
4:41
18:05
1:00
19:05
0:22
19:27
2:21
21:48
2:31
24:19
6:12
30:31
1:22
31:53
6Maria Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
45:556:00
6:00
0:57
6:57

45:19
6:47
13:44
0:36
45:55
7:58
21:42
1:04
22:46
4:56
27:42
0:48
28:30
0:22
28:52
3:02
31:54
2:29
34:23
  
7Leif Martinsson
OK Tyr
46:243:46
3:46
2:38
41:24
0:40
4:26
4:29
45:53
4:51
9:17
0:31
46:24
9:24
18:41
1:26
20:07
4:25
24:32
0:56
25:28
0:18
25:46
2:49
28:35
1:53
30:28
5:55
36:23
2:23
38:46
8Torbjörn Larsson
Lidköpings VSK
55:302:50
2:50
2:54
50:06
1:00
3:50
4:47
54:53
5:03
8:53
0:37
55:30
10:30
19:23
1:25
20:48
5:36
26:24
0:33
26:57
0:28
27:25
10:35
38:00
2:10
40:10
5:27
45:37
1:35
47:12
9Lotta Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
63:423:23
3:23
7:31
56:51
1:13
4:36
6:04
62:55
13:09
17:45
0:47
63:42
4:58
22:43
1:42
24:25
6:24
30:49
1:10
31:59
0:29
32:28
3:11
35:39
2:53
38:32
8:08
46:40
2:40
49:20
Johan Sandström
Mullsjö SOK
Ej godk.2:22
2:22
0:38
3:00

35:22
3:52
6:52
0:40
36:02
3:17
10:09
0:50
10:59
3:34
14:33
0:39
15:12
0:21
15:33
2:17
17:50
2:01
19:51
4:58
24:49
1:06
25:55



Skapad 2009-03-28 18:22:51 med OLA version 4.0.0