Tibro Trippeln Natt, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2009-03-27

D102060 m3 anmälda
1Ronja Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
17:332:12
2:12
1:26
3:38
0:45
4:23
1:35
5:58
2:59
8:57
2:00
10:57
1:29
12:26
2:28
14:54
2:17
17:11
0:22
17:33
  
2Irma Svensson
OK Klyftamo
28:282:17
2:17
3:08
5:25
1:14
6:39
2:26
9:05
4:53
13:58
3:16
17:14
2:37
19:51
5:28
25:19
2:31
27:50
0:38
28:28
  




D122500 m11 anmälda
1Jonna Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
19:540:51
0:51
0:18
19:54
1:22
2:13
0:42
2:55
2:35
5:30
2:56
8:26
1:21
9:47
1:13
11:00
2:11
13:11
1:25
14:36
1:55
16:31
2:07
18:38
0:58
19:36
2Ella Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
20:090:44
0:44
0:18
20:09
1:36
2:20
0:46
3:06
2:28
5:34
2:58
8:32
1:18
9:50
1:14
11:04
2:06
13:10
1:08
14:18
3:17
17:35
1:21
18:56
0:55
19:51
3Johanna Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
21:140:44
0:44
0:16
21:14
1:09
1:53
0:36
2:29
2:25
4:54
2:31
7:25
1:35
9:00
1:05
10:05
2:04
12:09
1:16
13:25
4:24
17:49
2:10
19:59
0:59
20:58
4Hanna Lindström
OK Tranan
22:240:47
0:47
0:22
22:24
1:36
2:23
0:53
3:16
3:11
6:27
2:49
9:16
1:31
10:47
1:15
12:02
2:09
14:11
1:18
15:29
4:23
19:52
1:03
20:55
1:07
22:02
5Lovisa Martinsson
OK Tyr
22:260:50
0:50
0:20
22:26
1:19
2:09
0:44
2:53
2:27
5:20
3:02
8:22
1:23
9:45
1:13
10:58
2:10
13:08
1:53
15:01
5:02
20:03
1:10
21:13
0:53
22:06
6Agnes Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
23:190:46
0:46
0:19
23:19
1:16
2:02
0:45
2:47
2:42
5:29
2:42
8:11
1:31
9:42
1:15
10:57
2:11
13:08
1:17
14:25
5:23
19:48
2:13
22:01
0:59
23:00
7Anna Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
23:310:51
0:51
0:23
23:31
1:29
2:20
0:53
3:13
2:56
6:09
3:14
9:23
1:50
11:13
1:44
12:57
2:33
15:30
1:29
16:59
2:01
19:00
2:56
21:56
1:12
23:08
8Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
24:060:44
0:44
0:17
24:06
1:33
2:17
0:37
2:54
2:15
5:09
3:51
9:00
1:12
10:12
1:11
11:23
2:01
13:24
4:11
17:35
3:58
21:33
1:21
22:54
0:55
23:49
9Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
26:070:44
0:44
0:16
26:07
1:17
2:01
0:42
2:43
9:15
11:58
2:28
14:26
1:20
15:46
1:15
17:01
2:00
19:01
1:15
20:16
3:29
23:45
1:17
25:02
0:49
25:51




D143250 m26 anmälda
1Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
20:030:25
0:25
0:57
19:48
0:51
1:16
0:15
20:03
3:34
4:50
0:37
5:27
3:38
9:05
0:40
9:45
2:02
11:47
0:54
12:41
2:43
15:24
0:55
16:19
1:31
17:50
1:01
18:51
2Sanna Skoog
Kils OK
20:260:24
0:24
0:55
20:07
0:43
1:07
0:19
20:26
3:18
4:25
0:55
5:20
3:31
8:51
0:40
9:31
2:10
11:41
0:51
12:32
2:15
14:47
1:06
15:53
2:20
18:13
0:59
19:12
3Linnea Landfors
Lustens OK
22:030:33
0:33
1:00
21:46
0:58
1:31
0:17
22:03
3:42
5:13
0:39
5:52
4:04
9:56
0:46
10:42
2:37
13:19
0:56
14:15
2:47
17:02
1:02
18:04
1:37
19:41
1:05
20:46
4Kajsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
22:290:23
0:23
1:01
22:12
0:35
0:58
0:17
22:29
3:52
4:50
0:42
5:32
3:57
9:29
0:47
10:16
2:20
12:36
0:54
13:30
2:33
16:03
2:23
18:26
1:43
20:09
1:02
21:11
5Elin Classon
OK Orinto
22:330:23
0:23
1:03
22:13
0:58
1:21
0:20
22:33
4:04
5:25
0:41
6:06
4:18
10:24
0:47
11:11
2:24
13:35
0:55
14:30
2:38
17:08
1:05
18:13
1:55
20:08
1:02
21:10
6Josefine Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
22:491:18
1:18
1:02
22:32
0:44
2:02
0:17
22:49
3:49
5:51
1:14
7:05
4:05
11:10
0:43
11:53
2:05
13:58
0:56
14:54
2:35
17:29
1:22
18:51
1:35
20:26
1:04
21:30
7Sanna Stenholm
Kils OK
23:250:28
0:28
1:00
23:04
0:44
1:12
0:21
23:25
4:25
5:37
0:48
6:25
4:56
11:21
0:54
12:15
2:02
14:17
0:57
15:14
2:55
18:09
1:08
19:17
1:38
20:55
1:09
22:04
8Ellinor Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
23:460:27
0:27
0:56
23:29
0:55
1:22
0:17
23:46
4:39
6:01
0:40
6:41
4:30
11:11
0:47
11:58
2:24
14:22
0:58
15:20
2:47
18:07
1:09
19:16
2:07
21:23
1:10
22:33
9Elin Lindberg
OK Djerf
24:140:28
0:28
1:08
23:55
0:47
1:15
0:19
24:14
4:11
5:26
0:51
6:17
4:38
10:55
0:40
11:35
2:20
13:55
0:54
14:49
3:05
17:54
1:10
19:04
2:35
21:39
1:08
22:47
10Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
25:120:21
0:21
0:51
24:56
0:29
0:50
0:16
25:12
3:11
4:01
7:18
11:19
3:02
14:21
0:44
15:05
2:24
17:29
0:52
18:21
2:13
20:34
0:55
21:29
1:37
23:06
0:59
24:05
11Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
25:421:11
1:11
1:03
25:22
1:23
2:34
0:20
25:42
4:31
7:05
0:43
7:48
4:21
12:09
0:54
13:03
2:38
15:41
0:55
16:36
2:55
19:31
1:19
20:50
2:20
23:10
1:09
24:19
12Klara Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
26:550:29
0:29
1:23
26:39
0:46
1:15
0:16
26:55
4:51
6:06
0:45
6:51
5:09
12:00
0:49
12:49
3:25
16:14
1:02
17:16
2:54
20:10
1:13
21:23
2:20
23:43
1:33
25:16
13Sofia Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
27:040:29
0:29
1:04
26:46
1:02
1:31
0:18
27:04
4:40
6:11
0:59
7:10
5:45
12:55
0:38
13:33
2:57
16:30
0:58
17:28
2:54
20:22
1:45
22:07
2:11
24:18
1:24
25:42
14Cecilia Boman
Lustens OK
27:340:42
0:42
1:14
27:13
0:46
1:28
0:21
27:34
4:26
5:54
0:51
6:45
5:27
12:12
0:55
13:07
2:51
15:58
1:07
17:05
3:36
20:41
1:42
22:23
2:15
24:38
1:21
25:59
15Emelie Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
32:260:51
0:51
1:29
32:04
1:03
1:54
0:22
32:26
5:48
7:42
0:44
8:26
5:27
13:53
1:21
15:14
3:08
18:22
1:12
19:34
3:28
23:02
1:32
24:34
2:22
26:56
3:39
30:35
16Stina Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
34:171:34
1:34
1:19
33:56
0:51
2:25
0:21
34:17
6:10
8:35
1:13
9:48
6:48
16:36
1:00
17:36
3:38
21:14
1:13
22:27
4:46
27:13
1:51
29:04
2:16
31:20
1:17
32:37
17Hanna Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
40:490:32
0:32
1:24
40:29
1:41
2:13
0:20
40:49
4:59
7:12
0:48
8:00
8:09
16:09
1:05
17:14
6:32
23:46
1:21
25:07
5:43
30:50
4:22
35:12
2:19
37:31
1:34
39:05




D164580 m24 anmälda
1Amilia Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
33:534:49
4:49
1:01
30:37
1:52
6:41
2:15
32:52
5:40
12:21
0:44
33:36
2:19
14:40
0:17
33:53
2:26
17:06
4:05
21:11
1:54
23:05
1:25
24:30
2:10
26:40
1:41
28:21
0:32
28:53
0:43
29:36
2Lovisa Hansson
Bredareds IF
34:316:32
6:32
1:04
30:57
1:49
8:21
2:36
33:33
6:19
14:40
0:43
34:16
2:06
16:46
0:15
34:31
1:37
18:23
3:01
21:24
1:52
23:16
1:20
24:36
2:14
26:50
1:44
28:34
0:32
29:06
0:47
29:53
3Linnea Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
36:405:10
5:10
1:07
33:19
3:38
8:48
2:21
35:40
7:02
15:50
0:45
36:25
2:28
18:18
0:15
36:40
1:42
20:00
3:12
23:12
1:56
25:08
1:27
26:35
2:23
28:58
1:48
30:46
0:37
31:23
0:49
32:12
4Emmeli Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
37:265:05
5:05
1:04
33:57
1:58
7:03
2:25
36:22
6:39
13:42
0:50
37:12
2:35
16:17
0:14
37:26
1:47
18:04
4:14
22:18
3:06
25:24
1:38
27:02
2:31
29:33
1:53
31:26
0:38
32:04
0:49
32:53
5Therese Enenge
Bredareds IF
38:285:13
5:13
1:05
34:55
2:13
7:26
2:30
37:25
9:51
17:17
0:45
38:10
2:28
19:45
0:18
38:28
1:31
21:16
3:13
24:29
1:56
26:25
1:30
27:55
2:33
30:28
1:53
32:21
0:36
32:57
0:53
33:50
6Amanda Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
39:225:21
5:21
1:13
36:02
2:26
7:47
2:22
38:24
7:31
15:18
0:42
39:06
2:56
18:14
0:16
39:22
2:38
20:52
3:53
24:45
2:04
26:49
1:30
28:19
2:49
31:08
1:58
33:06
0:48
33:54
0:55
34:49
7Frida Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
39:535:02
5:02
1:14
36:04
2:02
7:04
2:38
38:42
6:43
13:47
0:52
39:34
5:18
19:05
0:19
39:53
2:12
21:17
3:41
24:58
2:19
27:17
1:32
28:49
2:35
31:24
2:00
33:24
0:39
34:03
0:47
34:50
8Filippa Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
41:395:42
5:42
1:16
37:33
2:17
7:59
2:46
40:19
8:19
16:18
1:00
41:19
3:05
19:23
0:20
41:39
2:37
22:00
3:50
25:50
2:12
28:02
1:36
29:38
2:46
32:24
2:09
34:33
0:44
35:17
1:00
36:17
9Lydia Martinsson
OK Tyr
43:136:38
6:38
1:17
39:04
2:19
8:57
3:00
42:04
8:14
17:11
0:51
42:55
3:05
20:16
0:18
43:13
2:46
23:02
3:55
26:57
2:54
29:51
1:30
31:21
2:49
34:10
2:07
36:17
0:40
36:57
0:50
37:47
10Erika Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
44:186:13
6:13
1:17
40:10
3:01
9:14
2:48
42:58
8:28
17:42
1:00
43:58
2:40
20:22
0:20
44:18
2:47
23:09
4:42
27:51
2:36
30:27
1:46
32:13
2:48
35:01
2:15
37:16
0:43
37:59
0:54
38:53
11Johanna Andersson
Mariestads FK
46:127:53
7:53
1:07
42:02
2:00
9:53
3:04
45:06
8:18
18:11
0:50
45:56
3:23
21:34
0:16
46:12
2:02
23:36
3:40
27:16
5:08
32:24
1:18
33:42
3:02
36:44
2:39
39:23
0:45
40:08
0:47
40:55
12Viktoria Strandberg
Falköpings AIK OK
48:036:40
6:40
1:30
43:42
3:11
9:51
3:02
46:44
8:56
18:47
0:58
47:42
3:48
22:35
0:21
48:03
3:06
25:41
5:16
30:57
2:14
33:11
1:47
34:58
2:59
37:57
2:29
40:26
0:50
41:16
0:56
42:12
13Sandra Boman
Lustens OK
48:455:33
5:33
1:17
44:52
2:18
7:51
2:46
47:38
11:14
19:05
0:49
48:27
3:55
23:00
0:18
48:45
2:55
25:55
4:10
30:05
4:27
34:32
2:07
36:39
2:51
39:30
2:27
41:57
0:46
42:43
0:52
43:35
14Sofia Andrén
Hjobygdens OK
48:596:28
6:28
1:27
44:08
3:50
10:18
3:29
47:37
8:55
19:13
1:02
48:39
3:38
22:51
0:20
48:59
2:37
25:28
4:30
29:58
2:36
32:34
1:59
34:33
3:10
37:43
2:44
40:27
0:55
41:22
1:19
42:41
15Ida Karlsson
Lidköpings VSK
53:365:32
5:32
1:14
49:55
2:24
7:56
2:32
52:27
19:57
27:53
0:52
53:19
3:02
30:55
0:17
53:36
2:21
33:16
3:58
37:14
3:02
40:16
1:34
41:50
2:50
44:40
2:17
46:57
0:41
47:38
1:03
48:41
16Hanna Wadsten
OK Landehof
55:287:21
7:21
1:14
51:10
7:01
14:22
3:07
54:17
15:23
29:45
0:51
55:08
2:34
32:19
0:20
55:28
1:47
34:06
4:06
38:12
3:20
41:32
1:38
43:10
2:46
45:56
2:17
48:13
0:46
48:59
0:57
49:56
17Irma Håkansson
OK Gränsen
75:549:46
9:46
2:21
68:33
4:25
14:11
4:56
73:29
18:32
32:43
1:43
75:12
4:21
37:04
0:42
75:54
2:55
39:59
6:33
46:32
4:32
51:04
2:51
53:55
5:14
59:09
4:10
63:19
1:20
64:39
1:33
66:12




D185470 m16 anmälda
1Moa Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:205:40
5:40
0:48
38:10
2:57
8:37
0:49
38:59
5:17
13:54
2:21
41:20
4:48
18:42
0:46
42:06
0:56
19:38
0:14
42:20
4:22
24:00
1:52
25:52
3:18
29:10
2:04
31:14
0:46
32:00
4:01
36:01
1:21
37:22
2Ellinor Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
45:515:05
5:05
0:46
41:35
3:01
8:06
0:52
42:27
6:27
14:33
2:23
44:50
5:54
20:27
0:45
45:35
1:06
21:33
0:16
45:51
5:10
26:43
1:56
28:39
3:20
31:59
2:23
34:22
0:54
35:16
4:10
39:26
1:23
40:49
3Sara Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
48:5911:17
11:17
0:54
44:44
3:04
14:21
0:47
45:31
4:54
19:15
2:27
47:58
5:03
24:18
0:45
48:43
1:01
25:19
0:16
48:59
4:50
30:09
1:44
31:53
3:42
35:35
2:03
37:38
0:54
38:32
3:58
42:30
1:20
43:50
4Charlotte Kung
Garphyttans IF
50:037:01
7:01
0:52
45:14
3:28
10:29
0:57
46:11
5:45
16:14
2:46
48:57
6:24
22:38
0:49
49:46
1:02
23:40
0:17
50:03
6:01
29:41
1:52
31:33
3:30
35:03
2:32
37:35
0:51
38:26
4:25
42:51
1:31
44:22
5Elin Sandahl
OK Tyr
51:307:39
7:39
1:04
46:44
3:39
11:18
0:55
47:39
5:31
16:49
2:40
50:19
5:42
22:31
0:52
51:11
1:06
23:37
0:19
51:30
5:46
29:23
2:39
32:02
3:43
35:45
2:18
38:03
1:00
39:03
4:30
43:33
2:07
45:40
6Maria Johansson
OK Skärmen
51:537:09
7:09
1:01
47:17
3:10
10:19
0:56
48:13
6:16
16:35
2:35
50:48
6:12
22:47
0:46
51:34
1:09
23:56
0:19
51:53
5:54
29:50
2:32
32:22
3:48
36:10
2:21
38:31
0:55
39:26
5:14
44:40
1:36
46:16
Karin Håkansson
OK Gränsen
51:536:07
6:07
1:02
47:00
3:56
10:03
0:55
47:55
5:53
15:56
2:48
50:43
8:02
23:58
0:52
51:35
1:10
25:08
0:18
51:53
5:16
30:24
2:24
32:48
3:44
36:32
2:20
38:52
0:58
39:50
4:35
44:25
1:33
45:58
8Frida Strandberg
Sävedalens AIK
60:259:30
9:30
0:56
55:29
4:28
13:58
0:51
56:20
6:42
20:40
2:51
59:11
7:59
28:39
0:53
60:04
1:09
29:48
0:21
60:25
7:16
37:04
2:24
39:28
3:54
43:22
2:54
46:16
0:57
47:13
5:28
52:41
1:52
54:33
9Ida Lingegård
OK Gipen
61:577:22
7:22
1:11
56:21
4:50
12:12
1:12
57:33
9:41
21:53
3:02
60:35
6:17
28:10
1:01
61:36
1:14
29:24
0:21
61:57
6:52
36:16
3:11
39:27
4:12
43:39
3:16
46:55
1:03
47:58
5:22
53:20
1:50
55:10
10Ylva Wängdahl
OK Gipen
65:096:50
6:50
1:13
59:16
6:06
12:56
1:00
60:16
9:35
22:31
3:35
63:51
8:04
30:35
0:59
64:50
1:17
31:52
0:19
65:09
6:30
38:22
2:51
41:13
4:29
45:42
3:47
49:29
1:08
50:37
5:44
56:21
1:42
58:03
11Hanna Håkansson
OK Gränsen
77:039:56
9:56
1:30
69:47
6:00
15:56
1:32
71:19
9:01
24:57
4:06
75:25
9:16
34:13
1:10
76:35
1:55
36:08
0:28
77:03
8:41
44:49
3:23
48:12
5:41
53:53
3:15
57:08
1:14
58:22
7:33
65:55
2:22
68:17




D215470 m9 anmälda
1Johanna Karlsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
50:265:21
5:21
0:59
45:39
4:36
9:57
0:52
46:31
5:39
15:36
2:42
49:13
6:10
21:46
0:54
50:07
1:05
22:51
0:19
50:26
5:48
28:39
2:24
31:03
3:42
34:45
2:48
37:33
1:01
38:34
4:39
43:13
1:27
44:40
2Kristine Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
52:235:54
5:54
0:56
47:26
3:55
9:49
0:58
48:24
6:23
16:12
2:44
51:08
7:14
23:26
0:55
52:03
1:11
24:37
0:20
52:23
5:46
30:23
2:06
32:29
3:50
36:19
2:46
39:05
1:01
40:06
4:38
44:44
1:46
46:30
3Kristin Ander
OK Landehof
52:418:06
8:06
0:49
48:21
3:44
11:50
0:51
49:12
7:04
18:54
2:25
51:37
6:45
25:39
0:47
52:24
1:09
26:48
0:17
52:41
6:08
32:56
2:07
35:03
3:40
38:43
2:07
40:50
0:51
41:41
4:21
46:02
1:30
47:32
4Jennie Nilsson
IF Hagen
53:217:38
7:38
0:53
49:11
4:17
11:55
0:49
50:00
7:23
19:18
2:15
52:15
5:54
25:12
0:49
53:04
1:09
26:21
0:17
53:21
5:35
31:56
2:34
34:30
3:30
38:00
2:49
40:49
0:58
41:47
4:01
45:48
2:30
48:18
5Ida Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
57:066:02
6:02
0:52
52:19
9:28
15:30
0:54
53:13
6:51
22:21
2:38
55:51
7:46
30:07
0:57
56:48
1:02
31:09
0:18
57:06
5:44
36:53
1:43
38:36
3:30
42:06
2:30
44:36
0:54
45:30
4:24
49:54
1:33
51:27
6Ann Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
57:436:34
6:34
1:07
51:43
4:01
10:35
1:10
52:53
6:04
16:39
3:19
56:12
7:37
24:16
1:05
57:17
1:08
25:24
0:26
57:43
6:25
31:49
2:05
33:54
5:14
39:08
2:54
42:02
1:19
43:21
5:24
48:45
1:51
50:36




D21 LÅNG7680 m1 anmälda
1Malin Danielsson
IF Hagen
82:009:11
9:11
1:14
59:47
0:32
76:00
6:27
15:38
3:19
63:06
3:58
79:58
1:42
17:20
1:52
64:58
0:52
80:50
6:41
24:01
1:05
66:03
0:48
81:38
15:18
39:19
0:35
66:38
0:22
82:00
1:35
40:54
1:03
67:41
1:31
42:25
1:49
69:30
6:51
49:16
1:14
70:44
3:23
52:39
1:12
71:56
3:26
56:05
0:51
72:47
1:26
57:31
1:36
74:23
1:02
58:33
1:05
75:28




D355470 m2 anmälda
1Marie Anebreid
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
68:277:21
7:21
1:03
62:41
5:33
12:54
1:03
63:44
13:01
25:55
3:17
67:01
8:14
34:09
1:02
68:03
1:18
35:27
0:24
68:27
7:33
43:00
2:38
45:38
4:31
50:09
2:59
53:08
1:08
54:16
5:27
59:43
1:55
61:38
2Anna-Karin Ryberg
OK Klyftamo
69:498:19
8:19
1:11
63:39
6:30
14:49
1:10
64:49
7:50
22:39
3:28
68:17
8:10
30:49
1:06
69:23
1:48
32:37
0:26
69:49
8:22
40:59
3:22
44:21
5:47
50:08
3:15
53:23
1:33
54:56
5:30
60:26
2:02
62:28




D404640 m13 anmälda
1Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
37:085:56
5:56
1:06
33:39
4:38
10:34
2:21
36:00
0:52
11:26
0:49
36:49
6:22
17:48
0:19
37:08
1:17
19:05
3:20
22:25
1:36
24:01
0:59
25:00
0:55
25:55
3:06
29:01
2:08
31:09
1:24
32:33
2Maria Jonsson
Nydalens SK
42:216:11
6:11
1:15
38:28
5:36
11:47
2:34
41:02
1:13
13:00
0:59
42:01
7:23
20:23
0:20
42:21
1:34
21:57
3:51
25:48
1:39
27:27
1:08
28:35
0:57
29:32
3:51
33:23
2:19
35:42
1:31
37:13
3Karin Torstensson
Falköpings AIK OK
43:326:55
6:55
1:07
39:55
6:12
13:07
2:28
42:23
1:12
14:19
0:51
43:14
7:40
21:59
0:18
43:32
1:58
23:57
3:41
27:38
1:32
29:10
1:15
30:25
0:59
31:24
3:31
34:55
2:20
37:15
1:33
38:48
4Eva Martinsson
OK Tyr
44:236:54
6:54
1:21
40:31
4:54
11:48
2:34
43:05
1:12
13:00
0:59
44:04
8:29
21:29
0:19
44:23
1:49
23:18
4:15
27:33
1:52
29:25
1:13
30:38
1:07
31:45
3:39
35:24
2:21
37:45
1:25
39:10
5Annelie Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
46:226:41
6:41
1:15
42:30
7:43
14:24
2:40
45:10
1:09
15:33
0:52
46:02
7:57
23:30
0:20
46:22
2:02
25:32
3:50
29:22
1:41
31:03
1:17
32:20
1:00
33:20
3:35
36:55
2:51
39:46
1:29
41:15
6Helen Skoog
Kils OK
46:516:56
6:56
1:16
42:33
5:20
12:16
3:01
45:34
1:35
13:51
0:56
46:30
8:44
22:35
0:21
46:51
1:56
24:31
4:44
29:15
2:04
31:19
1:21
32:40
1:07
33:47
3:42
37:29
2:21
39:50
1:27
41:17
7Maria Bogren
IF Hagen
49:007:15
7:15
1:18
44:39
5:25
12:40
3:03
47:42
1:50
14:30
0:56
48:38
9:18
23:48
0:22
49:00
1:59
25:47
5:51
31:38
1:46
33:24
1:21
34:45
1:05
35:50
3:45
39:35
2:21
41:56
1:25
43:21
8Ann-Christin Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
57:369:37
9:37
1:20
53:29
6:56
16:33
2:48
56:17
1:15
17:48
0:58
57:15
13:59
31:47
0:21
57:36
2:29
34:16
3:33
37:49
3:42
41:31
0:57
42:28
1:02
43:30
3:40
47:10
3:24
50:34
1:35
52:09




D454640 m20 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Johanson
OK Skogsstjärnan
40:115:53
5:53
1:10
36:40
4:37
10:30
2:26
39:06
1:07
11:37
0:48
39:54
7:32
19:09
0:17
40:11
1:32
20:41
3:39
24:20
1:42
26:02
1:03
27:05
0:51
27:56
3:24
31:20
2:38
33:58
1:32
35:30
2Christina Birath
Stenungsunds OK
46:507:04
7:04
1:18
43:00
7:00
14:04
2:41
45:41
1:02
15:06
0:52
46:33
8:03
23:09
0:17
46:50
2:20
25:29
4:09
29:38
1:36
31:14
1:06
32:20
1:00
33:20
3:47
37:07
3:04
40:11
1:31
41:42
3Sari Håkansson
OK Gränsen
47:478:09
8:09
1:21
43:19
5:41
13:50
3:02
46:21
1:17
15:07
1:03
47:24
8:20
23:27
0:23
47:47
1:28
24:55
4:11
29:06
1:45
30:51
1:18
32:09
0:58
33:07
4:01
37:08
3:03
40:11
1:47
41:58
4Lena Arnoldsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
50:487:59
7:59
1:30
46:09
5:41
13:40
3:04
49:13
1:09
14:49
1:10
50:23
10:10
24:59
0:25
50:48
1:47
26:46
4:35
31:21
1:46
33:07
1:24
34:31
1:03
35:34
4:18
39:52
2:53
42:45
1:54
44:39
5Gunnel Svensson
OK Tranan
52:059:28
9:28
1:22
47:04
6:26
15:54
3:37
50:41
1:27
17:21
1:01
51:42
9:01
26:22
0:23
52:05
1:42
28:04
4:29
32:33
 
35:56
1:02
36:58
4:09
41:07
2:47
43:54
1:48
45:42
6Susanne Olsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
54:499:40
9:40
1:17
50:44
6:55
16:35
2:54
53:38
0:54
17:29
0:52
54:30
9:38
27:07
0:19
54:49
1:53
29:00
4:10
33:10
2:16
35:26
1:12
36:38
0:58
37:36
5:05
42:41
3:27
46:08
3:19
49:27
7Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
55:148:46
8:46
1:23
50:49
6:29
15:15
2:56
53:45
1:42
16:57
1:04
54:49
10:04
27:01
0:25
55:14
2:12
29:13
5:42
34:55
2:14
37:09
1:33
38:42
1:26
40:08
4:13
44:21
3:18
47:39
1:47
49:26
8Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
56:578:24
8:24
1:26
52:31
8:56
17:20
3:02
55:33
1:23
18:43
1:01
56:34
11:58
30:41
0:23
56:57
2:02
32:43
4:37
37:20
2:03
39:23
1:20
40:43
1:03
41:46
4:08
45:54
3:12
49:06
1:59
51:05
9Anna-Lena Svensson
Lidköpings VSK
62:5110:33
10:33
1:44
58:02
7:42
18:15
3:22
61:24
2:03
20:18
1:01
62:25
11:35
31:53
0:26
62:51
2:47
34:40
5:19
39:59
2:29
42:28
1:37
44:05
1:38
45:43
4:42
50:25
3:44
54:09
2:09
56:18
10Ingrid Kensby
OK Tyr
66:047:15
7:15
1:26
61:55
6:00
13:15
2:49
64:44
2:23
15:38
0:58
65:42
7:37
23:15
0:22
66:04
2:28
25:43
4:13
29:56
1:42
31:38
1:43
33:21
1:00
34:21
16:26
50:47
7:07
57:54
2:35
60:29




D503530 m10 anmälda
1Jane Johansson
Gudhems IF
31:538:13
8:13
5:16
13:29
1:05
14:34
1:00
15:34
6:25
21:59
1:47
23:46
4:07
27:53
1:36
29:29
1:56
31:25
0:28
31:53
  
2Eva Rabe-Magnusson
IF Hagen
35:197:23
7:23
7:15
14:38
1:17
15:55
1:01
16:56
7:09
24:05
1:58
26:03
3:58
30:01
1:50
31:51
2:58
34:49
0:30
35:19
  
3Inger Westerberg
IF Hagen
35:418:10
8:10
6:44
14:54
1:13
16:07
1:07
17:14
7:00
24:14
2:23
26:37
3:33
30:10
2:07
32:17
2:57
35:14
0:27
35:41
  
4Birgitta Jansson
Garphyttans IF
44:568:56
8:56
8:27
17:23
2:02
19:25
1:29
20:54
10:18
31:12
3:00
34:12
4:13
38:25
2:47
41:12
3:03
44:15
0:41
44:56
  
5Liselott Sigby
Ölmstads IS
48:3811:13
11:13
8:36
19:49
1:35
21:24
1:26
22:50
12:12
35:02
3:08
38:10
4:33
42:43
1:44
44:27
3:28
47:55
0:43
48:38
  
6Gunilla Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
49:4610:20
10:20
10:20
20:40
2:01
22:41
1:54
24:35
9:59
34:34
3:36
38:10
4:49
42:59
2:06
45:05
3:58
49:03
0:43
49:46
  
7Anette von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
53:288:48
8:48
10:12
19:00
6:43
25:43
1:42
27:25
9:00
36:25
3:37
40:02
4:23
44:25
4:48
49:13
3:30
52:43
0:45
53:28
  




D553530 m6 anmälda
1Ann-Marie Holmström
IK Gandvik
38:218:31
8:31
7:04
15:35
1:32
17:07
1:05
18:12
7:52
26:04
2:30
28:34
3:53
32:27
2:14
34:41
3:11
37:52
0:29
38:21
  
2Britt Sjögren
Kristinehamns OK
45:208:19
8:19
13:28
21:47
2:04
23:51
1:22
25:13
8:12
33:25
2:48
36:13
3:50
40:03
1:52
41:55
2:43
44:38
0:42
45:20
  




D603230 m5 anmälda
1Ingrid Tengeland
IK Gandvik
53:179:19
9:19
4:23
13:42
4:57
18:39
12:00
30:39
8:40
39:19
5:28
44:47
3:41
48:28
4:01
52:29
0:48
53:17
   
2Eva Margareta Inger Ericson
Ölmstads IS
55:4914:08
14:08
3:45
17:53
8:11
26:04
10:13
36:17
3:02
39:19
5:10
44:29
5:31
50:00
4:59
54:59
0:50
55:49
   




D653230 m5 anmälda
1Birgitta Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
41:327:23
7:23
3:25
10:48
3:33
14:21
12:21
26:42
3:20
30:02
4:26
34:28
3:01
37:29
3:20
40:49
0:43
41:32
   
2Kaarina Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
42:318:37
8:37
3:18
11:55
3:58
15:53
9:43
25:36
4:14
29:50
5:11
35:01
2:52
37:53
4:05
41:58
0:33
42:31
   




D703230 m1 anmälda




H102060 m5 anmälda
1Lukas Wadsten
OK Landehof
14:181:42
1:42
1:15
2:57
0:42
3:39
2:11
5:50
2:17
8:07
1:29
9:36
1:08
10:44
1:59
12:43
1:15
13:58
0:20
14:18
  
2Viktor Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15:521:45
1:45
1:21
3:06
0:51
3:57
1:27
5:24
3:06
8:30
1:34
10:04
1:22
11:26
2:35
14:01
1:30
15:31
0:21
15:52
  
3Carl Holmberg
IF Hagen
16:361:01
1:01
1:27
2:28
0:51
3:19
1:54
5:13
3:30
8:43
1:43
10:26
1:28
11:54
2:28
14:22
1:51
16:13
0:23
16:36
  
4Andreas Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
21:211:42
1:42
1:33
3:15
0:35
3:50
1:18
5:08
2:13
7:21
1:21
8:42
2:18
11:00
2:05
13:05
7:59
21:04
0:17
21:21
  




H122500 m14 anmälda
1Filip Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
17:180:34
0:34
0:18
17:18
0:54
1:28
0:31
1:59
1:52
3:51
1:52
5:43
2:37
8:20
0:52
9:12
1:45
10:57
0:58
11:55
1:29
13:24
1:01
14:25
2:35
17:00
2Samuel Plumppu
Bredareds IF
17:550:40
0:40
0:17
17:55
1:04
1:44
0:37
2:21
2:02
4:23
3:06
7:29
1:06
8:35
1:11
9:46
1:45
11:31
1:00
12:31
1:31
14:02
2:46
16:48
0:50
17:38
3Ola Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
21:250:44
0:44
0:20
21:25
1:33
2:17
0:42
2:59
2:22
5:21
3:32
8:53
1:11
10:04
1:59
12:03
1:58
14:01
1:17
15:18
2:43
18:01
1:51
19:52
1:13
21:05
4Erik Svensson
OK Klyftamo
22:220:56
0:56
0:21
22:22
1:44
2:40
0:55
3:35
2:56
6:31
3:03
9:34
1:28
11:02
1:25
12:27
2:58
15:25
1:43
17:08
2:07
19:15
1:42
20:57
1:04
22:01
5Filip Karlsson
IF Hagen
22:510:59
0:59
0:20
22:51
1:26
2:25
0:42
3:07
2:20
5:27
2:51
8:18
3:25
11:43
1:26
13:09
2:15
15:24
1:16
16:40
2:22
19:02
2:24
21:26
1:05
22:31
6Markus Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
25:050:38
0:38
0:21
25:05
1:05
1:43
0:35
2:18
2:41
4:59
2:49
7:48
1:24
9:12
1:10
10:22
2:32
12:54
1:15
14:09
4:47
18:56
4:52
23:48
0:56
24:44
7Robin Svennberg
Degerfors OK
25:211:10
1:10
0:18
25:21
1:19
2:29
0:50
3:19
2:45
6:04
3:29
9:33
1:38
11:11
1:30
12:41
2:25
15:06
2:11
17:17
2:14
19:31
3:42
23:13
1:50
25:03
8Fredrik Wunder
Degerfors OK
25:560:50
0:50
0:19
25:56
1:32
2:22
0:49
3:11
2:52
6:03
4:04
10:07
1:44
11:51
1:32
13:23
3:51
17:14
1:47
19:01
2:35
21:36
3:00
24:36
1:01
25:37
9Mattias Fors
Attunda OK
32:104:24
4:24
0:18
32:10
1:37
6:01
0:43
6:44
2:52
9:36
3:33
13:09
1:54
15:03
2:19
17:22
2:26
19:48
1:17
21:05
7:53
28:58
1:47
30:45
1:07
31:52




H143250 m18 anmälda
1Jakob Wahl
IK Vista
18:050:22
0:22
0:46
17:48
1:10
1:32
0:17
18:05
3:04
4:36
0:32
5:08
3:08
8:16
0:38
8:54
1:56
10:50
0:45
11:35
2:09
13:44
0:53
14:37
1:25
16:02
1:00
17:02
2Filip Wadsten
OK Landehof
19:190:22
0:22
0:53
19:02
0:35
0:57
0:17
19:19
3:51
4:48
0:37
5:25
3:47
9:12
0:41
9:53
1:52
11:45
0:47
12:32
2:20
14:52
0:54
15:46
1:28
17:14
0:55
18:09
3Oskar Johansson
OK Klyftamo
21:410:24
0:24
0:58
21:25
0:40
1:04
0:16
21:41
4:00
5:04
1:03
6:07
4:08
10:15
0:41
10:56
2:06
13:02
0:55
13:57
2:29
16:26
1:23
17:49
1:38
19:27
1:00
20:27
4Heino Ollin
Sävedalens AIK
22:180:30
0:30
1:02
22:01
0:52
1:22
0:17
22:18
4:12
5:34
0:41
6:15
4:20
10:35
0:50
11:25
2:16
13:41
0:52
14:33
2:31
17:04
0:59
18:03
1:48
19:51
1:08
20:59
5Oscar Renberg
FK Herkules
22:490:27
0:27
1:04
22:35
0:34
1:01
0:14
22:49
3:53
4:54
0:36
5:30
4:46
10:16
0:44
11:00
2:19
13:19
0:55
14:14
2:41
16:55
1:09
18:04
2:19
20:23
1:08
21:31
6Martin Ericson
OK Djerf
22:531:20
1:20
0:59
22:36
0:39
1:59
0:17
22:53
3:54
5:53
0:38
6:31
3:56
10:27
0:48
11:15
2:11
13:26
0:54
14:20
3:01
17:21
1:06
18:27
2:10
20:37
1:00
21:37
7Filip Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23:240:57
0:57
1:01
23:06
1:03
2:00
0:18
23:24
3:29
5:29
0:51
6:20
3:43
10:03
0:39
10:42
2:09
12:51
0:52
13:43
3:57
17:40
1:03
18:43
2:23
21:06
0:59
22:05
Alexander Fors
Attunda OK
23:241:03
1:03
1:02
23:05
0:39
1:42
0:19
23:24
3:52
5:34
1:23
6:57
3:41
10:38
0:45
11:23
2:15
13:38
0:51
14:29
2:42
17:11
1:41
18:52
2:02
20:54
1:09
22:03
9Björn Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
24:230:33
0:33
0:50
24:08
0:50
1:23
0:15
24:23
3:49
5:12
0:37
5:49
4:45
10:34
0:38
11:12
2:04
13:16
0:52
14:08
2:21
16:29
2:07
18:36
3:25
22:01
1:17
23:18
10Johannes Eklöf
IF Hallby
26:430:26
0:26
1:00
26:26
1:32
1:58
0:17
26:43
8:35
10:33
0:39
11:12
3:13
14:25
0:39
15:04
1:56
17:00
0:54
17:54
2:18
20:12
1:49
22:01
2:20
24:21
1:05
25:26
11Filip Södervall
IK Gandvik
27:530:30
0:30
1:26
27:32
1:00
1:30
0:21
27:53
4:49
6:19
0:56
7:15
5:14
12:29
1:13
13:42
3:00
16:42
1:11
17:53
3:27
21:20
1:19
22:39
1:58
24:37
1:29
26:06
12Arvid Runvik
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
30:321:29
1:29
1:10
30:09
1:11
2:40
0:23
30:32
5:05
7:45
0:48
8:33
5:57
14:30
1:09
15:39
2:45
18:24
1:16
19:40
3:24
23:04
1:27
24:31
2:57
27:28
1:31
28:59




H165440 m17 anmälda
1Erik Classon
OK Orinto
37:194:03
4:03
0:33
32:43
2:17
6:20
0:42
33:25
5:30
11:50
1:00
34:25
3:51
15:41
2:04
36:29
1:00
16:41
0:36
37:05
3:40
20:21
0:14
37:19
1:20
21:41
3:15
24:56
2:11
27:07
0:49
27:56
2:25
30:21
1:49
32:10
2Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
38:434:28
4:28
0:35
33:45
1:33
6:01
0:45
34:30
6:21
12:22
1:05
35:35
3:43
16:05
2:05
37:40
1:01
17:06
0:45
38:25
3:40
20:46
0:18
38:43
1:36
22:22
3:14
25:36
2:10
27:46
0:58
28:44
2:29
31:13
1:57
33:10
3Andreas Brag Jonsson
IK Gandvik
41:224:34
4:34
0:36
36:11
2:52
7:26
0:49
37:00
6:25
13:51
0:58
37:58
4:08
17:59
2:29
40:27
1:03
19:02
0:39
41:06
3:58
23:00
0:16
41:22
1:50
24:50
2:58
27:48
2:30
30:18
0:51
31:09
2:33
33:42
1:53
35:35
4Erik Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
42:364:32
4:32
0:34
37:19
1:42
6:14
1:08
38:27
5:41
11:55
1:04
39:31
3:51
15:46
2:12
41:43
0:50
16:36
0:39
42:22
8:34
25:10
0:14
42:36
1:26
26:36
3:06
29:42
2:00
31:42
0:43
32:25
2:21
34:46
1:59
36:45
5Simon Skogman
Markbygdens OK
42:454:11
4:11
0:34
37:46
2:14
6:25
0:51
38:37
6:56
13:21
1:00
39:37
4:21
17:42
2:09
41:46
1:52
19:34
0:42
42:28
4:53
24:27
0:17
42:45
1:51
26:18
3:08
29:26
2:22
31:48
0:48
32:36
2:25
35:01
2:11
37:12
6Linus Wahl
IK Vista
45:126:13
6:13
0:38
39:33
1:46
7:59
0:50
40:23
9:45
17:44
1:02
41:25
4:00
21:44
2:42
44:07
0:55
22:39
0:48
44:55
3:47
26:26
0:17
45:12
1:50
28:16
3:00
31:16
1:59
33:15
0:46
34:01
2:33
36:34
2:21
38:55
7Herman Eriksson
Hagaby GoIF
47:216:24
6:24
1:33
42:02
1:40
8:04
0:55
42:57
6:07
14:11
1:03
44:00
4:03
18:14
2:20
46:20
1:03
19:17
0:46
47:06
4:14
23:31
0:15
47:21
4:50
28:21
3:19
31:40
2:43
34:23
0:50
35:13
2:42
37:55
2:34
40:29
8Per Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
48:235:47
5:47
0:41
42:42
3:20
9:07
0:56
43:38
7:35
16:42
1:09
44:47
4:47
21:29
2:25
47:12
1:14
22:43
0:54
48:06
4:07
26:50
0:17
48:23
2:03
28:53
3:39
32:32
2:36
35:08
0:55
36:03
3:52
39:55
2:06
42:01
9Jesper Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
53:035:17
5:17
2:00
46:40
2:02
7:19
0:56
47:36
7:32
14:51
1:24
49:00
6:08
20:59
2:46
51:46
1:03
22:02
0:55
52:41
4:58
27:00
0:22
53:03
2:27
29:27
5:05
34:32
3:14
37:46
1:09
38:55
3:10
42:05
2:35
44:40
10Petter Nilsson
Mariestads FK
63:488:13
8:13
0:54
57:33
8:35
16:48
1:02
58:35
12:08
28:56
1:21
59:56
5:14
34:10
2:39
62:35
1:17
35:27
0:53
63:28
4:47
40:14
0:20
63:48
2:07
42:21
3:59
46:20
2:43
49:03
1:32
50:35
3:17
53:52
2:47
56:39
11Gustav von Haugwitz
SOK Träff
71:227:32
7:32
1:02
63:04
3:48
11:20
1:52
64:56
9:40
21:00
1:34
66:30
9:09
30:09
3:36
70:06
1:32
31:41
1:00
71:06
8:00
39:41
0:16
71:22
3:42
43:23
5:43
49:06
3:59
53:05
1:21
54:26
3:52
58:18
3:44
62:02




H17-205440 m3 anmälda
1Hampus Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
53:377:11
7:11
0:40
47:29
3:01
10:12
0:55
48:24
8:45
18:57
1:11
49:35
5:42
24:39
2:52
52:27
1:07
25:46
0:50
53:17
5:39
31:25
0:20
53:37
2:38
34:03
3:30
37:33
2:33
40:06
0:58
41:04
3:11
44:15
2:34
46:49




H186660 m12 anmälda
1Johan Bergagård
OK Landehof
47:211:14
1:14
1:05
35:36
1:01
2:15
0:47
36:23
2:13
4:28
0:42
37:05
7:47
12:15
2:20
39:25
0:51
13:06
1:15
40:40
3:35
16:41
1:37
42:17
7:30
24:11
0:57
43:14
1:25
25:36
1:04
44:18
3:04
28:40
2:08
46:26
1:42
30:22
0:40
47:06
1:20
31:42
0:15
47:21
2:49
34:31
2Marcus Jansson
Garphyttans IF
50:241:13
1:13
2:14
38:15
1:15
2:28
0:49
39:04
2:14
4:42
0:53
39:57
7:20
12:02
2:27
42:24
1:12
13:14
1:22
43:46
3:34
16:48
1:44
45:30
8:53
25:41
0:40
46:10
1:34
27:15
1:01
47:11
2:58
30:13
2:09
49:20
1:49
32:02
0:46
50:06
1:00
33:02
0:18
50:24
2:59
36:01
3Joel Andersson
IK Gandvik
61:041:32
1:32
2:20
47:50
1:30
3:02
0:53
48:43
2:33
5:35
0:56
49:39
11:46
17:21
2:47
52:26
1:08
18:29
1:24
53:50
3:58
22:27
1:56
55:46
8:26
30:53
0:45
56:31
1:56
32:49
1:09
57:40
6:04
38:53
2:23
60:03
2:07
41:00
0:45
60:48
1:15
42:15
0:16
61:04
3:15
45:30
4Andreas Westberg
OK Orinto
61:571:57
1:57
1:15
49:17
1:11
3:08
0:44
50:01
4:12
7:20
0:48
50:49
9:55
17:15
2:32
53:21
0:55
18:10
1:20
54:41
4:57
23:07
1:52
56:33
11:14
34:21
0:59
57:32
1:58
36:19
1:05
58:37
5:30
41:49
2:24
61:01
1:44
43:33
0:41
61:42
1:25
44:58
0:15
61:57
3:04
48:02
5Eric Randau
IK Hakarpspojkarna
62:041:12
1:12
1:19
48:51
1:23
2:35
1:03
49:54
2:43
5:18
0:54
50:48
15:11
20:29
2:37
53:25
1:14
21:43
1:23
54:48
4:52
26:35
1:51
56:39
9:18
35:53
0:49
57:28
1:41
37:34
1:04
58:32
3:35
41:09
2:26
60:58
1:59
43:08
0:49
61:47
1:19
44:27
0:17
62:04
3:05
47:32
6Albin Sigby
Ölmstads IS
67:021:40
1:40
3:05
51:49
1:25
3:05
0:53
52:42
2:34
5:39
0:55
53:37
9:42
15:21
2:45
56:22
3:00
18:21
1:31
57:53
5:42
24:03
1:59
59:52
9:45
33:48
1:46
61:38
1:50
35:38
1:03
62:41
6:22
42:00
3:08
65:49
1:41
43:41
0:34
66:23
1:34
45:15
0:39
67:02
3:29
48:44
7Christoffer Andersén
IK Gandvik
70:121:25
1:25
3:05
55:47
1:18
2:43
0:53
56:40
2:32
5:15
0:54
57:34
16:44
21:59
2:53
60:27
1:04
23:03
1:41
62:08
4:38
27:41
1:56
64:04
11:03
38:44
1:13
65:17
1:52
40:36
1:08
66:25
5:36
46:12
2:43
69:08
1:35
47:47
0:47
69:55
1:24
49:11
0:17
70:12
3:31
52:42
8Jörgen Magnusson
OK Reftele
77:351:30
1:30
3:15
59:50
1:34
3:04
0:54
60:44
5:46
8:50
0:56
61:40
13:14
22:04
3:16
64:56
2:10
24:14
1:57
66:53
5:29
29:43
2:50
69:43
10:19
40:02
1:14
70:57
1:49
41:51
1:18
72:15
6:18
48:09
3:52
76:07
2:56
51:05
1:07
77:14
1:33
52:38
0:21
77:35
3:57
56:35




H207770 m6 anmälda
1Hampus Olesund
OK Landehof
59:542:48
2:48
2:43
45:56
0:16
59:54
4:05
6:53
1:48
47:44
7:58
14:51
0:48
48:32
1:00
15:51
2:16
50:48
3:20
19:11
2:06
52:54
1:53
21:04
0:45
53:39
5:03
26:07
0:39
54:18
7:11
33:18
1:25
55:43
1:25
34:43
0:34
56:17
1:30
36:13
0:41
56:58
5:42
41:55
2:03
59:01
1:18
43:13
0:37
59:38
2Rasmus Persson
Falköpings AIK OK
60:152:56
2:56
2:44
46:07
0:15
60:15
4:08
7:04
1:50
47:57
9:55
16:59
0:43
48:40
0:57
17:56
2:16
50:56
3:16
21:12
2:11
53:07
2:01
23:13
0:46
53:53
2:44
25:57
0:35
54:28
8:16
34:13
1:22
55:50
1:11
35:24
0:32
56:22
2:01
37:25
0:41
57:03
4:56
42:21
2:16
59:19
1:02
43:23
0:41
60:00
3Dennis Nyqvist
OK Gipen
76:559:58
9:58
3:05
60:54
0:18
76:55
4:01
13:59
1:58
62:52
9:57
23:56
0:54
63:46
1:17
25:13
2:37
66:23
4:52
30:05
2:32
68:55
1:51
31:56
0:57
69:52
4:05
36:01
0:42
70:34
11:20
47:21
1:34
72:08
1:36
48:57
0:39
72:47
1:46
50:43
0:49
73:36
5:37
56:20
2:18
75:54
1:29
57:49
0:43
76:37
4Marcus Hansson
OK Gipen
85:522:31
2:31
3:09
66:56
0:24
85:52
3:30
6:01
1:58
68:54
13:23
19:24
0:52
69:46
1:42
21:06
3:07
72:53
5:32
26:38
3:00
75:53
1:57
28:35
1:05
76:58
6:53
35:28
0:53
77:51
17:29
52:57
2:18
80:09
2:47
55:44
0:45
80:54
1:28
57:12
1:18
82:12
5:10
62:22
2:25
84:37
1:25
63:47
0:51
85:28




H217770 m5 anmälda
1Jan Hjort
Falköpings AIK OK
69:232:16
2:16
3:01
53:21
0:21
69:23
3:28
5:44
1:56
55:17
12:12
17:56
0:52
56:09
1:15
19:11
2:32
58:41
4:08
23:19
2:33
61:14
3:07
26:26
0:53
62:07
4:14
30:40
0:41
62:48
8:05
38:45
1:39
64:27
1:39
40:24
0:44
65:11
1:39
42:03
0:47
65:58
7:06
49:09
2:21
68:19
1:11
50:20
0:43
69:02
2Jonatan Lage
Helsingborgs SOK
79:291:34
1:34
3:45
57:23
0:20
79:29
3:29
5:03
2:14
59:37
11:19
16:22
0:58
60:35
1:28
17:50
3:07
63:42
4:51
22:41
3:15
66:57
4:17
26:58
1:05
68:02
4:41
31:39
0:48
68:50
10:08
41:47
1:51
70:41
1:32
43:19
0:51
71:32
1:58
45:17
0:59
72:31
6:54
52:11
5:48
78:19
1:27
53:38
0:50
79:09




H21 LÅNG10250 m18 anmälda
1Stefan Jonsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
67:597:53
7:53
8:56
34:22
0:48
54:41
0:34
67:44
1:31
9:24
1:17
35:39
1:34
56:15
0:15
67:59
1:23
10:47
1:25
37:04
1:25
57:40
1:09
11:56
4:31
41:35
1:24
59:04
1:27
13:23
0:59
42:34
0:46
59:50
3:10
16:33
2:38
45:12
1:08
60:58
0:48
17:21
1:51
47:03
0:50
61:48
2:49
20:10
0:44
47:47
0:47
62:35
1:01
21:11
2:53
50:40
0:48
63:23
0:55
22:06
1:16
51:56
0:24
63:47
1:25
23:31
1:05
53:01
2:43
66:30
1:55
25:26
0:52
53:53
0:40
67:10
2Max Samuelsson
IF Hagen
72:557:35
7:35
8:07
35:51
0:56
58:01
1:42
9:17
1:18
37:09
1:40
59:41

72:55
3:32
12:49
1:40
38:49
1:28
61:09
0:53
13:42
5:17
44:06
1:28
62:37
3:34
17:16
1:04
45:10
0:55
63:32
1:12
18:28
2:48
47:58
1:16
64:48
1:04
19:32
1:54
49:52
200:12
265:00
1:36
21:08
0:52
50:44

265:00
1:31
22:39
2:43
53:27

265:00
1:10
23:49
1:31
54:58

265:00
1:47
25:36
1:12
56:10

265:00
2:08
27:44
0:55
57:05

265:00
3Timo Sild
OK Triangeln
72:587:22
7:22
8:51
35:18
1:15
60:27
0:33
72:42
1:38
9:00
1:19
36:37
1:21
61:48
0:16
72:58
1:03
10:03
2:17
38:54
0:55
62:43
1:43
11:46
5:09
44:03
0:48
63:31
1:34
13:20
2:25
46:28
0:51
64:22
1:14
14:34
2:41
49:09
1:12
65:34
0:59
15:33
1:54
51:03
0:49
66:23
1:25
16:58
0:45
51:48
0:49
67:12
3:50
20:48
2:44
54:32
0:50
68:02
0:46
21:34
1:28
56:00
0:29
68:31
3:02
24:36
1:35
57:35
2:57
71:28
1:51
26:27
1:37
59:12
0:41
72:09
4Joakim Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
75:397:32
7:32
9:46
38:43
0:56
61:16
0:41
75:22
1:48
9:20
1:18
40:01
1:39
62:55
0:17
75:39
1:23
10:43
1:29
41:30
1:23
64:18
1:44
12:27
5:13
46:43
1:25
65:43
1:35
14:02
1:05
47:48
0:52
66:35
4:39
18:41
3:19
51:07
1:15
67:50
1:04
19:45
2:00
53:07
0:45
68:35
3:34
23:19
0:47
53:54
0:51
69:26
1:06
24:25
2:51
56:45
0:52
70:18
1:01
25:26
1:30
58:15
0:30
70:48
1:30
26:56
1:08
59:23
3:10
73:58
2:01
28:57
0:57
60:20
0:43
74:41
5Magnus Lund
IK Gandvik
78:168:04
8:04
9:30
39:02
1:33
64:01
1:53
9:57
1:15
40:17
1:16
65:17

78:16
1:29
11:26
1:28
41:45
0:57
66:14
1:43
13:09
5:38
47:23
0:55
67:09
1:47
14:56
1:12
48:35
0:51
68:00
4:09
19:05
2:57
51:32
197:00
265:00
0:59
20:04
2:10
53:42

265:00
3:33
23:37
0:47
54:29

265:00
1:09
24:46
3:05
57:34

265:00
1:03
25:49
1:31
59:05

265:00
1:27
27:16
1:54
60:59

265:00
2:16
29:32
1:29
62:28
6Mikael Andersson
IK Gandvik
81:29
7Simon Larsson
Markbygdens OK
81:548:46
8:46
8:56
40:18
1:04
65:14
0:44
81:36
1:51
10:37
1:31
41:49
1:59
67:13
0:18
81:54
4:07
14:44
1:39
43:28
1:41
68:54
1:02
15:46
6:09
49:37
1:42
70:36
3:57
19:43
1:10
50:47
1:03
71:39
1:21
21:04
3:07
53:54
1:24
73:03
1:13
22:17
2:02
55:56
0:51
73:54
1:45
24:02
0:46
56:42
1:02
74:56
1:27
25:29
3:08
59:50
0:58
75:54
1:25
26:54
1:53
61:43
0:30
76:24
1:44
28:38
1:22
63:05
3:37
80:01
2:44
31:22
1:05
64:10
0:51
80:52
8Fredrik Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
87:148:00
8:00
10:29
41:57
0:56
67:20
0:43
86:56
1:51
9:51
1:31
43:28
2:10
69:30
0:18
87:14
1:21
11:12
1:43
45:11
1:48
71:18
1:12
12:24
6:20
51:31
1:35
72:53
1:50
14:14
1:22
52:53
1:02
73:55
1:37
15:51
3:15
56:08
1:28
75:23
1:59
17:50
2:02
58:10
0:53
76:16
1:40
19:30
0:52
59:02
0:59
77:15
4:04
23:34
3:13
62:15
1:03
78:18
0:59
24:33
1:36
63:51
0:37
78:55
3:57
28:30
1:31
65:22
6:14
85:09
2:58
31:28
1:02
66:24
1:04
86:13
9Johan Sandström
OK Gipen
87:418:08
8:08
7:02
48:38
1:24
73:05
0:40
87:25
1:52
10:00
1:29
50:07
2:17
75:22
0:16
87:41
9:45
19:45
1:19
51:26
1:10
76:32
0:52
20:37
5:46
57:12
0:53
77:25
3:33
24:10
1:11
58:23
0:53
78:18
1:13
25:23
2:50
61:13
1:22
79:40
3:39
29:02
1:56
63:09
0:49
80:29
1:36
30:38
0:46
63:55
0:50
81:19
2:26
33:04
3:00
66:55
0:56
82:15
2:17
35:21
1:37
68:32
0:28
82:43
3:56
39:17
1:40
70:12
3:18
86:01
2:19
41:36
1:29
71:41
0:44
86:45




H357770 m9 anmälda
1Johan Forsten
OK Gipen
58:301:19
1:19
3:11
43:56
0:18
58:30
2:45
4:04
1:58
45:54
8:05
12:09
0:46
46:40
1:12
13:21
2:22
49:02
3:32
16:53
2:09
51:11
1:34
18:27
0:46
51:57
2:59
21:26
0:37
52:34
9:31
30:57
1:24
53:58
1:11
32:08
0:35
54:33
1:43
33:51
0:45
55:18
5:46
39:37
2:13
57:31
1:08
40:45
0:41
58:12
2Patric de Boussard
IFK Enskede
61:211:17
1:17
2:59
46:14
0:15
61:21
2:52
4:09
1:52
48:06
7:57
12:06
0:45
48:51
0:57
13:03
2:34
51:25
3:51
16:54
2:24
53:49
2:16
19:10
0:52
54:41
3:16
22:26
0:38
55:19
8:23
30:49
1:28
56:47
1:16
32:05
0:37
57:24
1:26
33:31
0:47
58:11
8:32
42:03
2:15
60:26
1:12
43:15
0:40
61:06
3Lasse Karlsson
Gudhems IF
64:171:34
1:34
3:03
48:56
0:16
64:17
3:04
4:38
1:54
50:50
10:06
14:44
0:45
51:35
0:54
15:38
2:35
54:10
5:00
20:38
2:19
56:29
1:36
22:14
0:51
57:20
3:30
25:44
0:38
57:58
8:30
34:14
1:33
59:31
1:28
35:42
0:40
60:11
2:45
38:27
0:45
60:56
5:59
44:26
2:23
63:19
1:27
45:53
0:42
64:01
4Bernt Henriksson
Gudhems IF
74:001:56
1:56
3:03
58:06
0:14
74:00
3:07
5:03
1:46
59:52
12:21
17:24
0:45
60:37
1:20
18:44
2:32
63:09
4:46
23:30
2:28
65:37
4:34
28:04
1:00
66:37
4:43
32:47
0:40
67:17
11:57
44:44
1:42
68:59
1:33
46:17
0:58
69:57
1:38
47:55
0:47
70:44
5:44
53:39
2:15
72:59
1:24
55:03
0:47
73:46
5Anders Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
75:171:36
1:36
3:25
57:47
0:17
75:17
4:12
5:48
2:01
59:48
11:18
17:06
0:49
60:37
1:15
18:21
2:49
63:26
4:20
22:41
2:52
66:18
2:16
24:57
0:59
67:17
5:07
30:04
0:42
67:59
9:41
39:45
1:50
69:49
1:32
41:17
0:48
70:37
1:57
43:14
0:54
71:31
9:08
52:22
2:39
74:10
2:00
54:22
0:50
75:00




H406660 m21 anmälda
1Per Jansson
OK Djerf
44:391:01
1:01
1:06
33:52
0:52
1:53
0:43
34:35
2:22
4:15
0:39
35:14
7:58
12:13
2:15
37:29
0:56
13:09
1:12
38:41
3:06
16:15
1:28
40:09
7:31
23:46
0:54
41:03
1:22
25:08
0:54
41:57
2:23
27:31
1:50
43:47
1:29
29:00
0:37
44:24
1:14
30:14
0:15
44:39
2:32
32:46
2Göran Randau
IK Hakarpspojkarna
48:561:03
1:03
1:12
37:04
0:59
2:02
0:50
37:54
2:09
4:11
0:42
38:36
8:28
12:39
2:28
41:04
0:57
13:36
1:22
42:26
3:32
17:08
1:38
44:04
8:42
25:50
0:47
44:51
1:29
27:19
1:02
45:53
2:44
30:03
2:07
48:00
1:31
31:34
0:41
48:41
1:21
32:55
0:15
48:56
2:57
35:52
3Anders Wadsten
OK Landehof
51:303:22
3:22
1:08
39:37
1:09
4:31
0:46
40:23
1:58
6:29
0:49
41:12
8:27
14:56
2:26
43:38
0:50
15:46
1:21
44:59
3:35
19:21
1:33
46:32
7:45
27:06
0:53
47:25
1:38
28:44
1:00
48:25
3:54
32:38
2:06
50:31
2:02
34:40
0:41
51:12
1:02
35:42
0:18
51:30
2:47
38:29
4Magnus Södervall
IK Gandvik
51:341:05
1:05
1:14
39:22
1:01
2:06
0:52
40:14
2:37
4:43
0:44
40:58
9:08
13:51
2:30
43:28
0:55
14:46
1:17
44:45
3:53
18:39
1:45
46:30
9:00
27:39
0:46
47:16
1:36
29:15
0:59
48:15
2:58
32:13
2:18
50:33
1:37
33:50
0:43
51:16
1:15
35:05
0:18
51:34
3:03
38:08
5Peter Jarl
IF Hagen
55:221:14
1:14
1:27
41:49
1:09
2:23
0:59
42:48
2:38
5:01
0:55
43:43
9:50
14:51
2:48
46:31
1:04
15:55
1:23
47:54
4:17
20:12
1:51
49:45
7:54
28:06
0:50
50:35
1:46
29:52
1:05
51:40
3:55
33:47
2:32
54:12
1:54
35:41
0:49
55:01
1:22
37:03
0:21
55:22
3:19
40:22
6Bo Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
55:351:17
1:17
1:25
42:29
1:16
2:33
1:02
43:31
2:31
5:04
0:48
44:19
10:01
15:05
2:39
46:58
2:06
17:11
1:23
48:21
4:12
21:23
1:52
50:13
8:08
29:31
0:48
51:01
1:41
31:12
1:06
52:07
3:31
34:43
2:21
54:28
1:51
36:34
0:49
55:17
1:11
37:45
0:18
55:35
3:19
41:04
7Åke Wijkmark
IF Hagen
61:321:13
1:13
1:29
46:52
1:18
2:31
1:02
47:54
2:22
4:53
0:53
48:47
10:13
15:06
3:02
51:49
2:08
17:14
1:31
53:20
4:22
21:36
2:05
55:25
10:16
31:52
0:53
56:18
2:48
34:40
1:13
57:31
3:40
38:20
2:45
60:16
2:02
40:22
0:54
61:10
1:17
41:39
0:22
61:32
3:44
45:23
8Håkan Lindberg
OK Djerf
61:471:19
1:19
1:46
47:27
1:21
2:40
1:02
48:29
2:38
5:18
0:53
49:22
11:25
16:43
2:51
52:13
1:00
17:43
1:36
53:49
4:18
22:01
2:01
55:50
10:15
32:16
0:54
56:44
1:49
34:05
1:13
57:57
4:53
38:58
2:37
60:34
1:44
40:42
0:52
61:26
1:30
42:12
0:21
61:47
3:29
45:41
9Jim Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
62:221:21
1:21
1:23
48:57
1:40
3:01
0:56
49:53
2:34
5:35
0:49
50:42
13:35
19:10
2:45
53:27
1:07
20:17
1:25
54:52
4:29
24:46
1:58
56:50
9:43
34:29
0:49
57:39
1:47
36:16
1:08
58:47
4:26
40:42
2:28
61:15
1:53
42:35
0:48
62:03
1:29
44:04
0:19
62:22
3:30
47:34
10Patrik Fors
Attunda OK
62:551:18
1:18
1:23
47:56
1:05
2:23
0:58
48:54
3:05
5:28
0:53
49:47
10:34
16:02
3:02
52:49
1:01
17:03
1:45
54:34
4:27
21:30
2:04
56:38
12:56
34:26
1:17
57:55
1:41
36:07
1:12
59:07
3:58
40:05
2:36
61:43
1:46
41:51
0:50
62:33
1:12
43:03
0:22
62:55
3:30
46:33
11Örjan Nilsson
Mariestads FK
63:123:45
3:45
1:25
49:41
1:35
5:20
1:00
50:41
3:24
8:44
0:50
51:31
10:44
19:28
2:48
54:19
1:23
20:51
1:34
55:53
4:24
25:15
2:00
57:53
8:18
33:33
0:52
58:45
2:14
35:47
1:06
59:51
4:14
40:01
2:21
62:12
2:50
42:51
0:41
62:53
1:44
44:35
0:19
63:12
3:41
48:16
12Erik Löseth
Falköpings AIK OK
64:011:28
1:28
1:20
50:35
1:21
2:49
0:53
51:28
2:56
5:45
0:54
52:22
14:36
20:21
2:36
54:58
1:33
21:54
1:35
56:33
4:43
26:37
1:55
58:28
7:45
34:22
0:52
59:20
3:20
37:42
1:04
60:24
5:17
42:59
2:25
62:49
1:42
44:41
0:52
63:41
1:21
46:02
0:20
64:01
3:13
49:15
13Jimmy Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
68:101:41
1:41
1:27
53:41
2:01
3:42
0:58
54:39
4:15
7:57
0:53
55:32
10:26
18:23
2:48
58:20
1:21
19:44
1:31
59:51
4:54
24:38
2:18
62:09
12:12
36:50
0:49
62:58
2:21
39:11
1:08
64:06
5:16
44:27
2:55
67:01
2:39
47:06
0:48
67:49
1:42
48:48
0:21
68:10
3:26
52:14
14Per Johansson
OK Reftele
72:191:45
1:45
2:26
56:43
1:40
3:25
1:05
57:48
3:28
6:53
1:11
58:59
13:32
20:25
2:58
61:57
1:12
21:37
1:42
63:39
7:39
29:16
2:12
65:51
10:20
39:36
1:02
66:53
2:13
41:49
1:14
68:07
4:56
46:45
2:52
70:59
2:08
48:53
0:57
71:56
1:51
50:44
0:23
72:19
3:33
54:17
15Mats Karlsson
IF Hagen
82:572:11
2:11
1:51
65:04
1:47
3:58
1:02
66:06
3:23
7:21
1:08
67:14
11:55
19:16
4:11
71:25
1:11
20:27
1:48
73:13
7:22
27:49
2:16
75:29
10:10
37:59
1:18
76:47
7:24
45:23
1:32
78:19
8:44
54:07
3:11
81:30
2:47
56:54
1:03
82:33
1:57
58:51
0:24
82:57
4:22
63:13
Johan Liderud
Lidköpings VSK
Ej godk.1:29
1:29
1:53
49:50
1:45
3:14
1:14
51:04
3:20
6:34
1:03
52:07
14:22
20:56
3:14
55:21
1:15
22:11
1:59
57:20
7:08
29:19
2:30
59:50


1:08
60:58


1:22
62:20


3:12
65:32

41:45
1:00
66:32
1:46
43:31
0:24
66:56
4:26
47:57




H455830 m26 anmälda
1Anders Jönsson
OK Triangeln
44:375:59
5:59
3:00
36:42
5:06
11:05
1:41
38:23
1:00
12:05
1:17
39:40
0:50
12:55
0:48
40:28
4:11
17:06
1:02
41:30
4:45
21:51
2:08
43:38
0:52
22:43
0:41
44:19
3:51
26:34
0:18
44:37
1:34
28:08
2:54
31:02
1:58
33:00
0:42
33:42
2Stefan Lund
OK Orinto
45:196:33
6:33
2:53
37:41
4:57
11:30
1:35
39:16
1:20
12:50
1:12
40:28
0:53
13:43
0:47
41:15
4:08
17:51
0:59
42:14
4:54
22:45
2:06
44:20
0:52
23:37
0:43
45:03
4:04
27:41
0:16
45:19
1:27
29:08
3:11
32:19
1:44
34:03
0:45
34:48
3Per-Arne Wahlgren
Sjövalla FK
46:035:13
5:13
2:58
38:14
5:45
10:58
1:45
39:59
0:51
11:49
1:19
41:18
0:50
12:39
0:40
41:58
3:49
16:28
0:59
42:57
5:58
22:26
2:07
45:04
0:57
23:23
0:41
45:45
4:44
28:07
0:18
46:03
1:43
29:50
2:52
32:42
1:49
34:31
0:45
35:16
4Jan Hansson
Stenungsunds OK
47:265:02
5:02
2:54
39:43
7:37
12:39
1:34
41:17
1:06
13:45
1:13
42:30
0:52
14:37
0:47
43:17
4:39
19:16
1:00
44:17
5:19
24:35
2:09
46:26
0:53
25:28
0:43
47:09
4:06
29:34
0:17
47:26
1:32
31:06
3:06
34:12
1:48
36:00
0:49
36:49
5Mats Jönsson
Korsnäs IF OK
48:046:01
6:01
3:09
39:24
5:06
11:07
1:48
41:12
1:01
12:08
1:23
42:35
0:54
13:02
0:58
43:33
4:23
17:25
1:02
44:35
5:57
23:22
2:21
46:56
1:00
24:22
0:47
47:43
4:20
28:42
0:21
48:04
1:36
30:18
3:01
33:19
2:07
35:26
0:49
36:15
6Stefan Johansson
IK Gandvik
48:295:07
5:07
3:20
39:48
6:03
11:10
1:55
41:43
0:58
12:08
1:26
43:09
0:55
13:03
0:46
43:55
4:34
17:37
1:03
44:58
5:43
23:20
2:22
47:20
0:59
24:19
0:46
48:06
4:23
28:42
0:23
48:29
1:33
30:15
3:25
33:40
2:01
35:41
0:47
36:28
7Lars Holmberg
IF Hagen
48:414:58
4:58
3:19
39:22
4:51
9:49
2:05
41:27
1:04
10:53
1:30
42:57
0:57
11:50
0:56
43:53
4:38
16:28
1:09
45:02
5:42
22:10
2:30
47:32
1:04
23:14
0:49
48:21
4:32
27:46
0:20
48:41
1:44
29:30
3:26
32:56
2:18
35:14
0:49
36:03
8Erik Hellsvik
IK Gandvik
49:035:34
5:34
3:17
40:05
5:17
10:51
1:46
41:51
1:20
12:11
1:36
43:27
0:56
13:07
0:56
44:23
5:19
18:26
1:15
45:38
5:24
23:50
2:20
47:58
0:59
24:49
0:47
48:45
4:21
29:10
0:18
49:03
1:34
30:44
3:16
34:00
2:01
36:01
0:47
36:48
9Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
53:047:00
7:00
3:07
44:06
4:47
11:47
2:01
46:07
1:10
12:57
1:27
47:34
1:07
14:04
0:41
48:15
5:50
19:54
1:08
49:23
6:12
26:06
2:29
51:52
1:02
27:08
0:52
52:44
5:23
32:31
0:20
53:04
2:04
34:35
3:12
37:47
2:20
40:07
0:52
40:59
10Håkan Sjögren
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
55:278:22
8:22
4:11
46:00
5:31
13:53
2:00
48:00
1:15
15:08
1:38
49:38
0:54
16:02
0:58
50:36
5:19
21:21
1:13
51:49
6:17
27:38
2:28
54:17
1:04
28:42
0:50
55:07
5:03
33:45
0:20
55:27
1:41
35:26
3:29
38:55
2:05
41:00
0:49
41:49
11Hans Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
58:255:46
5:46
3:37
48:32
5:34
11:20
2:20
50:52
1:13
12:33
1:42
52:34
1:06
13:39
0:59
53:33
7:30
21:09
1:13
54:46
6:56
28:05
2:35
57:21
1:31
29:36
0:47
58:08
5:35
35:11
0:17
58:25
2:36
37:47
3:37
41:24
2:30
43:54
1:01
44:55
12Leif Sandahl
OK Tyr
60:586:27
6:27
3:58
48:44
7:57
14:24
2:29
51:13
1:10
15:34
1:59
53:12
1:00
16:34
1:34
54:46
6:06
22:40
1:22
56:08
6:22
29:02
3:27
59:35
1:05
30:07
1:01
60:36
5:21
35:28
0:22
60:58
2:04
37:32
3:42
41:14
2:34
43:48
0:58
44:46
13Jan-Eric Thelin
Lidköpings VSK
62:227:03
7:03
3:27
53:11
7:56
14:59
2:02
55:13
1:00
15:59
1:38
56:51
1:24
17:23
0:50
57:41
6:30
23:53
1:05
58:46
7:26
31:19
2:29
61:15
1:13
32:32
0:45
62:00
8:38
41:10
0:22
62:22
1:52
43:02
3:27
46:29
2:29
48:58
0:46
49:44
14Mats Kensby
OK Tyr
76:558:24
8:24
4:17
64:52
8:40
17:04
2:30
67:22
1:39
18:43
1:57
69:19
1:34
20:17
1:18
70:37
9:51
30:08
1:31
72:08
10:17
40:25
3:28
75:36
1:17
41:42
1:00
76:36
7:17
48:59
0:19
76:55
3:11
52:10
4:35
56:45
2:46
59:31
1:04
60:35
15Sören Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
81:118:29
8:29
3:51
66:57
8:47
17:16
5:33
72:30
2:02
19:18
2:09
74:39
2:06
21:24
0:58
75:37
8:17
29:41
1:25
77:02
17:26
47:07
2:46
79:48
0:58
48:05
0:56
80:44
5:28
53:33
0:27
81:11
2:27
56:00
3:46
59:46
2:19
62:05
1:01
63:06
16Benny Johansson
OK Reftele
95:0610:45
10:45
6:45
81:54
9:05
19:50
2:43
84:37
10:22
30:12
2:55
87:32
0:55
31:07
0:56
88:28
10:33
41:40
1:42
90:10
12:14
53:54
3:23
93:33
1:07
55:01
1:11
94:44
8:15
63:16
0:22
95:06
2:40
65:56
4:27
70:23
3:25
73:48
1:21
75:09




H505750 m18 anmälda
1Mats Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
46:378:39
8:39
1:24
41:07
1:46
10:25
0:50
41:57
2:13
12:38
1:06
43:03
4:22
17:00
2:31
45:34
5:44
22:44
0:45
46:19
1:02
23:46
0:18
46:37
4:24
28:10
1:25
29:35
3:10
32:45
2:20
35:05
0:46
35:51
3:52
39:43
2Mats Welander
OK Djerf
47:215:31
5:31
1:23
41:30
1:46
7:17
0:48
42:18
2:32
9:49
1:05
43:23
5:36
15:25
2:52
46:15
6:26
21:51
0:49
47:04
1:08
22:59
0:17
47:21
4:55
27:54
1:20
29:14
3:23
32:37
2:33
35:10
0:52
36:02
4:05
40:07
3Anders Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
49:325:28
5:28
1:33
43:52
2:18
7:46
0:50
44:42
3:09
10:55
1:10
45:52
5:09
16:04
2:27
48:19
6:44
22:48
0:53
49:12
1:15
24:03
0:20
49:32
5:13
29:16
1:46
31:02
3:17
34:19
2:15
36:34
0:55
37:29
4:50
42:19
4Per-Anders Enenge
Bredareds IF
49:585:54
5:54
1:26
44:06
1:54
7:48
1:27
45:33
2:33
10:21
1:07
46:40
5:51
16:12
2:16
48:56
6:46
22:58
0:44
49:40
1:07
24:05
0:18
49:58
5:10
29:15
2:58
32:13
3:11
35:24
2:23
37:47
0:52
38:39
4:01
42:40
5Peder Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
51:086:29
6:29
2:43
45:34
2:09
8:38
0:50
46:24
2:27
11:05
1:06
47:30
6:40
17:45
2:29
49:59
6:08
23:53
0:52
50:51
1:06
24:59
0:17
51:08
5:28
30:27
1:43
32:10
3:16
35:26
2:18
37:44
0:51
38:35
4:16
42:51
6Örjan Wängdahl
OK Gipen
54:5410:10
10:10
1:26
49:54
2:45
12:55
0:52
50:46
3:13
16:08
1:02
51:48
5:20
21:28
2:13
54:01
8:08
29:36
0:39
54:40
1:01
30:37
0:14
54:54
6:32
37:09
1:28
38:37
3:00
41:37
1:48
43:25
0:47
44:12
4:16
48:28
7Bengt-Åke Jansson
Främmestads IK
57:477:08
7:08
1:34
50:07
2:00
9:08
2:25
52:32
2:36
11:44
1:22
53:54
5:49
17:33
2:35
56:29
7:15
24:48
0:55
57:24
1:40
26:28
0:23
57:47
6:38
33:06
1:44
34:50
3:46
38:36
2:15
40:51
1:02
41:53
6:40
48:33
8Göran Olesund
OK Landehof
59:038:12
8:12
1:42
53:04
2:33
10:45
0:58
54:02
3:43
14:28
1:11
55:13
7:49
22:17
2:39
57:52
8:00
30:17
0:53
58:45
1:07
31:24
0:18
59:03
6:15
37:39
1:54
39:33
3:36
43:09
2:31
45:40
1:04
46:44
4:38
51:22
9Urban Larsson
IF Hagen
60:436:12
6:12
1:52
53:39
2:40
8:52
1:08
54:47
2:55
11:47
1:25
56:12
6:13
18:00
3:10
59:22
8:45
26:45
0:56
60:18
2:13
28:58
0:25
60:43
6:24
35:22
1:51
37:13
5:16
42:29
2:49
45:18
1:07
46:25
5:22
51:47
10Håkan Håkansson
OK Gränsen
76:217:19
7:19
2:04
67:48
2:50
10:09
1:14
69:02
3:22
13:31
1:34
70:36
9:25
22:56
3:57
74:33
15:42
38:38
1:20
75:53
1:18
39:56
0:28
76:21
6:51
46:47
2:08
48:55
5:05
54:00
3:26
57:26
1:14
58:40
7:04
65:44




H555470 m19 anmälda
1Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
45:405:29
5:29
0:53
41:21
3:25
8:54
0:49
42:10
4:49
13:43
2:26
44:36
5:18
19:01
0:47
45:23
1:07
20:08
0:17
45:40
5:01
25:09
2:26
27:35
3:18
30:53
2:43
33:36
0:49
34:25
4:25
38:50
1:38
40:28
2Uno Magnusson
IF Hagen
51:525:52
5:52
0:57
47:03
4:33
10:25
0:53
47:56
5:46
16:11
2:42
50:38
7:09
23:20
0:53
51:31
1:08
24:28
0:21
51:52
5:44
30:12
2:09
32:21
3:52
36:13
2:42
38:55
0:57
39:52
4:27
44:19
1:47
46:06
3Bo Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
54:507:32
7:32
1:04
49:57
3:49
11:21
0:54
50:51
5:34
16:55
2:44
53:35
5:48
22:43
0:54
54:29
1:18
24:01
0:21
54:50
6:13
30:14
2:24
32:38
3:57
36:35
3:43
40:18
0:55
41:13
5:46
46:59
1:54
48:53
4Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
55:426:16
6:16
1:04
50:35
6:26
12:42
1:03
51:38
8:36
21:18
2:47
54:25
5:29
26:47
0:53
55:18
1:11
27:58
0:24
55:42
5:41
33:39
1:46
35:25
3:41
39:06
2:28
41:34
0:59
42:33
5:07
47:40
1:51
49:31
5Torbjörn Lage
Helsingborgs SOK
61:407:07
7:07
1:08
55:25
4:55
12:02
1:09
56:34
7:58
20:00
3:32
60:06
7:47
27:47
1:10
61:16
1:22
29:09
0:24
61:40
6:30
35:39
2:20
37:59
5:17
43:16
2:48
46:04
1:07
47:11
5:13
52:24
1:53
54:17
6Hans Andersson
IK Gandvik
67:417:04
7:04
1:08
62:04
5:03
12:07
1:07
63:11
13:25
25:32
3:08
66:19
7:42
33:14
1:01
67:20
1:30
34:44
0:21
67:41
7:17
42:01
2:44
44:45
4:15
49:00
3:03
52:03
1:13
53:16
5:41
58:57
1:59
60:56
7Bengt Johansson
OK P4
73:537:33
7:33
1:06
68:09
4:58
12:31
1:10
69:19
19:04
31:35
3:12
72:31
7:44
39:19
0:57
73:28
1:31
40:50
0:25
73:53
7:20
48:10
2:38
50:48
4:21
55:09
2:58
58:07
1:12
59:19
5:42
65:01
2:02
67:03




H604420 m15 anmälda
1Jonas Larsson
OK Kullingshof
41:406:05
6:05
1:58
41:40
1:19
7:24
3:51
11:15
0:54
12:09
5:42
17:51
5:56
23:47
1:01
24:48
5:31
30:19
2:25
32:44
3:25
36:09
2:02
38:11
1:31
39:42
2Hans-Gösta Bernhard
Mariestads FK
46:176:11
6:11
0:34
46:17
1:46
7:57
4:42
12:39
1:31
14:10
6:35
20:45
7:30
28:15
1:20
29:35
5:49
35:24
2:29
37:53
3:40
41:33
2:46
44:19
1:24
45:43
3Bertil Karlsson
Hjobygdens OK
46:446:14
6:14
0:27
46:44
1:51
8:05
5:38
13:43
1:10
14:53
6:47
21:40
7:03
28:43
1:10
29:53
5:53
35:46
2:16
38:02
3:32
41:34
2:25
43:59
2:18
46:17
4Stellan Ahnström
Forserums SOK
52:098:27
8:27
0:38
52:09
1:17
9:44
6:17
16:01
0:57
16:58
8:09
25:07
8:28
33:35
1:21
34:56
5:58
40:54
2:04
42:58
4:09
47:07
2:27
49:34
1:57
51:31
5Erik Christer Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
60:327:00
7:00
0:35
60:32
9:48
16:48
7:44
24:32
1:04
25:36
6:49
32:25
8:18
40:43
1:28
42:11
6:29
48:40
2:25
51:05
4:26
55:31
2:54
58:25
1:32
59:57
6Lars Erik Ericson
Ölmstads IS
71:437:59
7:59
0:35
71:43
9:06
17:05
6:39
23:44
4:06
27:50
7:46
35:36
10:45
46:21
1:46
48:07
7:57
56:04
4:19
60:23
6:24
66:47
3:06
69:53
1:15
71:08
Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
Ej godk.10:14
10:14
0:56
84:04
3:00
13:14
10:15
23:29
2:20
25:49
10:14
36:03
16:26
52:29
2:30
54:59
  
74:21
5:12
79:33
3:35
83:08




H654050 m19 anmälda
1Lars Ljungberg
Trollhättans SOK
34:485:51
5:51
3:01
8:52
1:16
10:08
4:59
15:07
4:57
20:04
1:10
21:14
4:39
25:53
1:25
27:18
3:15
30:33
1:45
32:18
2:04
34:22
0:26
34:48
2Per-Arne Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
39:146:15
6:15
3:18
9:33
1:32
11:05
6:12
17:17
5:27
22:44
1:22
24:06
5:22
29:28
1:45
31:13
3:33
34:46
2:01
36:47
2:02
38:49
0:25
39:14
3Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
46:507:27
7:27
4:10
11:37
1:38
13:15
7:23
20:38
6:11
26:49
1:21
28:10
6:16
34:26
1:29
35:55
4:15
40:10
3:07
43:17
2:59
46:16
0:34
46:50
4Bengt Andersson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
46:546:29
6:29
5:32
12:01
1:29
13:30
5:32
19:02
6:36
25:38
1:17
26:55
6:11
33:06
1:52
34:58
3:52
38:50
4:50
43:40
2:41
46:21
0:33
46:54
5Folke Dahlén
Lidköpings VSK
51:077:49
7:49
5:27
13:16
1:35
14:51
6:29
21:20
6:55
28:15
1:12
29:27
4:44
34:11
1:30
35:41
4:16
39:57
7:51
47:48
2:39
50:27
0:40
51:07
6Gunnar Johansson
Mariestads FK
79:229:10
9:10
17:54
27:04
1:38
28:42
14:31
43:13
10:00
53:13
1:35
54:48
7:41
62:29
2:29
64:58
5:30
70:28
3:11
73:39
5:03
78:42
0:40
79:22




H703530 m11 anmälda
1Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
41:068:43
8:43
9:50
18:33
1:19
19:52
1:25
21:17
7:43
29:00
2:37
31:37
4:42
36:19
1:48
38:07
2:24
40:31
0:35
41:06
  
2Rolf Gävert
Västvärmlands OK
45:3610:28
10:28
7:32
18:00
1:44
19:44
1:36
21:20
9:12
30:32
4:12
34:44
4:40
39:24
2:07
41:31
2:55
44:26
1:10
45:36
  
3Kuno Ekdahl
OK P4
58:1713:40
13:40
9:54
23:34
2:02
25:36
1:26
27:02
10:48
37:50
3:29
41:19
5:30
46:49
5:58
52:47
3:27
56:14
2:03
58:17
  
4Bengt Österblom
K 3 IF
66:5723:00
23:00
8:50
31:50
1:57
33:47
1:39
35:26
9:57
45:23
3:24
48:47
5:38
54:25
6:09
60:34
4:41
65:15
1:42
66:57
  
5Bertil Ryberg
OK Klyftamo
68:1013:23
13:23
14:40
28:03
4:46
32:49
1:51
34:40
14:04
48:44
4:56
53:40
6:17
59:57
3:23
63:20
4:03
67:23
0:47
68:10
  




H753230 m4 anmälda
1Sten Johansson
OK Kullingshof
44:278:07
8:07
3:04
11:11
3:18
14:29
11:36
26:05
3:02
29:07
5:39
34:46
5:16
40:02
3:48
43:50
0:37
44:27
   
2Sven-Johan Persson
IK Gandvik
52:5610:10
10:10
3:53
14:03
5:07
19:10
15:00
34:10
3:29
37:39
6:02
43:41
3:35
47:16
4:43
51:59
0:57
52:56
   




H803230 m2 anmälda




U11750 m11 anmälda
1Axel Halvarsson
OK Kroppefjäll
15:280:51
0:51
1:23
2:14
1:10
3:24
1:28
4:52
2:46
7:38
1:43
9:21
2:34
11:55
1:56
13:51
1:15
15:06
0:22
15:28
  
2Stina Lindberg
OK Djerf
16:291:34
1:34
1:12
2:46
1:08
3:54
1:20
5:14
2:37
7:51
1:23
9:14
4:52
14:06
1:04
15:10
1:00
16:10
0:19
16:29
  
3Maja Welander
OK Djerf
16:361:39
1:39
1:10
2:49
1:09
3:58
1:20
5:18
2:33
7:51
1:27
9:18
4:46
14:04
1:10
15:14
1:04
16:18
0:18
16:36
  
4Joel Plumppu
Bredareds IF
17:390:59
0:59
1:12
2:11
1:08
3:19
1:24
4:43
3:00
7:43
3:56
11:39
2:31
14:10
1:38
15:48
1:31
17:19
0:20
17:39
  
5Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
18:010:59
0:59
1:34
2:33
1:20
3:53
2:22
6:15
3:11
9:26
1:48
11:14
2:26
13:40
2:36
16:16
1:16
17:32
0:29
18:01
  
6Kevin Kullgren
Vänersborgs SK
18:481:31
1:31
1:35
3:06
1:17
4:23
2:07
6:30
3:16
9:46
2:09
11:55
2:34
14:29
1:49
16:18
2:03
18:21
0:27
18:48
  
7Elias Jonsson
Nydalens SK
22:041:02
1:02
1:21
2:23
1:17
3:40
2:20
6:00
3:05
9:05
4:16
13:21
3:35
16:56
3:18
20:14
1:32
21:46
0:18
22:04
  
8Oscar Roos
SOK Träff
22:130:55
0:55
1:47
2:42
1:24
4:06
2:21
6:27
2:51
9:18
4:27
13:45
2:55
16:40
3:43
20:23
1:31
21:54
0:19
22:13
  
9Ida Roos
SOK Träff
22:451:03
1:03
1:49
2:52
1:22
4:14
2:17
6:31
3:12
9:43
4:06
13:49
2:59
16:48
3:21
20:09
1:48
21:57
0:48
22:45
  
10Erica Bogren
IF Hagen
35:442:26
2:26
2:49
5:15
3:38
8:53
4:00
12:53
6:01
18:54
3:48
22:42
4:57
27:39
3:48
31:27
3:44
35:11
0:33
35:44
  




U22060 m17 anmälda
1Johan Nilsson
Degerfors OK
14:420:59
0:59
1:28
2:27
0:43
3:10
1:34
4:44
2:40
7:24
1:24
8:48
1:38
10:26
2:25
12:51
1:28
14:19
0:23
14:42
  
2Olle Hedman
IF Hagen
15:441:25
1:25
1:57
3:22
0:46
4:08
1:26
5:34
2:58
8:32
1:21
9:53
1:40
11:33
2:37
14:10
1:15
15:25
0:19
15:44
  
3Oscar Stomberg
IF Hagen
15:551:00
1:00
1:38
2:38
0:53
3:31
1:40
5:11
2:51
8:02
1:44
9:46
1:37
11:23
2:43
14:06
1:26
15:32
0:23
15:55
  
4Daniel Bogren
IF Hagen
15:581:05
1:05
1:32
2:37
0:52
3:29
1:42
5:11
2:54
8:05
1:40
9:45
1:37
11:22
2:48
14:10
1:25
15:35
0:23
15:58
  
5Kajsa Andersson
Ölmstads IS
17:381:19
1:19
1:54
3:13
0:50
4:03
1:42
5:45
4:08
9:53
1:49
11:42
1:44
13:26
2:32
15:58
1:17
17:15
0:23
17:38
  
6Sanna Fredriksson
Degerfors OK
17:420:45
0:45
1:24
2:09
1:01
3:10
1:39
4:49
4:33
9:22
1:58
11:20
1:40
13:00
2:34
15:34
1:50
17:24
0:18
17:42
  
7Max Wunder
Degerfors OK
18:060:55
0:55
2:07
3:02
0:56
3:58
1:37
5:35
3:15
8:50
2:43
11:33
1:46
13:19
3:01
16:20
1:23
17:43
0:23
18:06
  
8Elsa Andersson
Ölmstads IS
19:221:20
1:20
2:07
3:27
0:50
4:17
2:06
6:23
3:44
10:07
2:13
12:20
2:11
14:31
2:51
17:22
1:30
18:52
0:30
19:22
  
9Svante Larsson
Hjobygdens OK
20:391:03
1:03
1:39
2:42
0:56
3:38
1:47
5:25
3:20
8:45
2:47
11:32
2:20
13:52
3:52
17:44
2:31
20:15
0:24
20:39
  
10Sofia Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
25:271:06
1:06
2:45
3:51
1:27
5:18
1:56
7:14
4:58
12:12
2:51
15:03
3:11
18:14
4:28
22:42
2:16
24:58
0:29
25:27
  
11Klara Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
27:401:04
1:04
3:05
4:09
1:31
5:40
3:00
8:40
5:35
14:15
3:47
18:02
3:37
21:39
3:19
24:58
2:21
27:19
0:21
27:40
  




U32500 m9 anmälda
1Emma Renberg
FK Herkules
23:550:57
0:57
0:18
23:55
1:39
2:36
0:52
3:28
2:52
6:20
3:23
9:43
1:44
11:27
1:43
13:10
2:42
15:52
1:31
17:23
2:27
19:50
2:20
22:10
1:27
23:37
2Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
26:211:17
1:17
0:18
26:21
2:39
3:56
0:41
4:37
3:31
8:08
3:10
11:18
1:45
13:03
1:25
14:28
2:30
16:58
1:35
18:33
3:01
21:34
3:17
24:51
1:12
26:03
Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
26:211:17
1:17
0:19
26:21
2:40
3:57
0:42
4:39
3:29
8:08
3:12
11:20
1:44
13:04
1:23
14:27
2:30
16:57
1:36
18:33
3:02
21:35
3:15
24:50
1:12
26:02
4Linus Roos
SOK Träff
35:251:11
1:11
0:23
35:25
2:18
3:29
1:41
5:10
5:03
10:13
4:56
15:09
2:05
17:14
2:29
19:43
3:45
23:28
2:14
25:42
3:20
29:02
4:19
33:21
1:41
35:02
5Viktor Ottersten
SOK Träff
35:271:15
1:15
0:21
35:27
2:19
3:34
1:30
5:04
5:12
10:16
5:00
15:16
1:58
17:14
2:21
19:35
3:51
23:26
2:19
25:45
3:16
29:01
4:19
33:20
1:46
35:06




U43250 m2 anmälda
1Martin Eriksson
Degerfors OK
28:220:36
0:36
1:18
27:57
0:59
1:35
0:25
28:22
4:46
6:21
0:54
7:15
5:43
12:58
0:58
13:56
2:45
16:41
1:26
18:07
3:19
21:26
1:31
22:57
2:15
25:12
1:27
26:39




ÖPPEN 12060 m1 anmälda
1Alva Sellgren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
24:301:06
1:06
2:21
3:27
1:21
4:48
2:49
7:37
5:02
12:39
2:16
14:55
2:23
17:18
4:49
22:07
2:00
24:07
0:23
24:30
  




ÖPPEN 22500 m3 anmälda
1Kristina Landfors
Lustens OK
22:061:22
1:22
0:34
22:06
1:22
2:44
0:49
3:33
2:56
6:29
3:12
9:41
1:26
11:07
1:19
12:26
2:30
14:56
1:36
16:32
2:09
18:41
1:43
20:24
1:08
21:32
2Elvira Sellgren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
22:561:08
1:08
0:20
22:56
1:30
2:38
0:55
3:33
2:48
6:21
3:51
10:12
1:40
11:52
1:42
13:34
2:29
16:03
1:39
17:42
2:04
19:46
1:40
21:26
1:10
22:36
3Alice Kjellander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
28:181:01
1:01
0:19
28:18
1:44
2:45
1:00
3:45
3:46
7:31
4:43
12:14
2:06
14:20
2:25
16:45
3:19
20:04
1:52
21:56
2:02
23:58
2:28
26:26
1:33
27:59




ÖPPEN 43250 m11 anmälda
1Åsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
22:540:39
0:39
0:56
22:35
0:52
1:31
0:19
22:54
4:02
5:33
0:42
6:15
3:54
10:09
0:42
10:51
2:17
13:08
0:54
14:02
2:32
16:34
1:39
18:13
2:17
20:30
1:09
21:39
2Ammi Andersson
Mariestads FK
25:110:35
0:35
1:04
24:46
0:45
1:20
0:25
25:11
4:04
5:24
0:49
6:13
4:42
10:55
0:47
11:42
2:49
14:31
0:59
15:30
3:00
18:30
1:15
19:45
2:21
22:06
1:36
23:42
3Rikard Svennberg
Degerfors OK
25:300:33
0:33
1:22
25:04
0:50
1:23
0:26
25:30
4:22
5:45
2:08
7:53
4:15
12:08
0:50
12:58
2:52
15:50
1:02
16:52
2:41
19:33
1:12
20:45
1:48
22:33
1:09
23:42
4Linnea Kjellander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
28:361:19
1:19
1:15
28:15
1:34
2:53
0:21
28:36
4:50
7:43
0:48
8:31
5:13
13:44
1:02
14:46
2:47
17:33
1:03
18:36
3:15
21:51
1:31
23:22
2:19
25:41
1:19
27:00
5Lotta Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
29:570:47
0:47
1:29
29:27
1:10
1:57
0:30
29:57
6:03
8:00
0:54
8:54
5:13
14:07
1:04
15:11
2:42
17:53
1:08
19:01
3:29
22:30
1:21
23:51
2:34
26:25
1:33
27:58
6Gunnel Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
30:190:34
0:34
1:16
29:54
1:33
2:07
0:25
30:19
5:04
7:11
0:49
8:00
5:24
13:24
1:32
14:56
2:56
17:52
1:07
18:59
3:45
22:44
1:25
24:09
3:01
27:10
1:28
28:38
7Marite Åkerström
SOK Träff
30:240:42
0:42
1:25
29:56
0:52
1:34
0:28
30:24
5:16
6:50
1:07
7:57
5:27
13:24
1:04
14:28
2:55
17:23
1:36
18:59
3:41
22:40
1:29
24:09
2:50
26:59
1:32
28:31
8Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
47:461:47
1:47
2:33
47:00
1:33
3:20
0:46
47:46
8:10
11:30
2:13
13:43
7:49
21:32
1:57
23:29
4:34
28:03
2:00
30:03
5:14
35:17
2:40
37:57
3:23
41:20
3:07
44:27
9Cristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
53:061:04
1:04
2:13
52:20
2:10
3:14
0:46
53:06
7:54
11:08
1:23
12:31
10:19
22:50
1:33
24:23
4:46
29:09
1:59
31:08
11:06
42:14
2:13
44:27
3:23
47:50
2:17
50:07




ÖPPEN 55470 m2 anmälda
1Anders Swedin
Lidköpings VSK
77:498:08
8:08
1:10
71:04
8:48
16:56
1:09
72:13
8:07
25:03
3:58
76:11
16:21
41:24
1:16
77:27
1:18
42:42
0:22
77:49
7:21
50:03
3:06
53:09
4:35
57:44
2:58
60:42
1:17
61:59
5:55
67:54
2:00
69:54




ÖPPEN 64600 m4 anmälda
1Hanna Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
44:467:20
7:20
0:59
40:31
3:32
10:52
2:56
43:27
1:19
12:11
0:58
44:25
8:45
20:56
0:21
44:46
2:54
23:50
3:52
27:42
2:31
30:13
1:45
31:58
2:55
34:53
2:03
36:56
1:40
38:36
0:56
39:32
2Tord Gustavsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
44:497:19
7:19
0:59
40:34
3:36
10:55
2:57
43:31
1:14
12:09
0:55
44:26
8:45
20:54
0:23
44:49
2:55
23:49
3:52
27:41
2:35
30:16
1:46
32:02
2:50
34:52
2:06
36:58
1:38
38:36
0:59
39:35
3Martina Forsberg
IFK Enskede
50:558:42
8:42
1:00
46:20
3:50
12:32
3:07
49:27
2:13
14:45
1:05
50:32
10:47
25:32
0:23
50:55
2:59
28:31
4:19
32:50
2:38
35:28
2:04
37:32
2:59
40:31
2:04
42:35
1:47
44:22
0:58
45:20
4Niklas Wickander
IFK Enskede
51:299:42
9:42
0:56
47:40
4:05
13:47
2:39
50:19
3:58
17:45
0:52
51:11
8:36
26:21
0:18
51:29
2:54
29:15
4:36
33:51
3:34
37:25
1:43
39:08
2:53
42:01
2:08
44:09
1:39
45:48
0:56
46:44




ÖPPEN 73530 m1 anmälda
1Annelie Blomqvist
Degerfors OK
82:4122:28
22:28
18:25
40:53
3:26
44:19
2:09
46:28
15:10
61:38
5:49
67:27
7:43
75:10
2:53
78:03
3:50
81:53
0:48
82:41
  



Skapad 2009-03-29 21:44:56 med OLA version 4.0.0