Tibrotrippeln, Resultatlista

Etapp 3, långdistans, 2012-04-15


D217120 meter18 anmälda
1Anna-Karin MattssonSkattkärrs IF55:59
2Sofia HolmgårdKils OK56:20
3Malin JonssonOK Tyr58:07
4Anna NiklassonJönköpings OK60:52
5Nina de BoussardIFK Enskede62:05
6Sara JonssonOK Klyftamo64:15
7Malin SörstrandOK Klyftamo65:25
8Anna LarssonIF Hagen65:32
9Ellen LarssonIF Hagen66:33
10Lovisa FalkHagaby GOIF69:55
11Anna AlgotsonOK Tylöskog71:49
12Veronica SjödinOK Klyftamo73:17
13Anna LundqvistKils OK80:25
14Cajsa BanckIF Hagen80:49
15Sandra AxelssonVänersborgs SK82:54
Ulrika FredrikssonGudhems IFEj godk.
Maria ThelinJönköpings OKEj godk.
Stina SternerLinköpings OKEj start

H2111570 meter35 anmälda
1Erik MartinssonLinköpings OK65:47
2Stefan JonssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna66:05
3Simon G. MarkendahlOK Klyftamo67:08
4Peter JacobssonIK Hakarpspojkarna68:02
5Henric BrohedeOK Tyr68:05
6Fredrik RosénJönköpings OK69:47
7Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna70:13
8Håkan ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna70:37
9Oskar EklöfUlricehamns OK71:35
10Johan TörnrothHjobygdens OK73:45
11Joel FrancénTjällmo-Godegårds OK73:52
12Erik NeroMullsjö SOK75:26
13Simon LarssonMarkbygdens OK77:51
14Daniel BrohedeOK Älgen78:01
15Anders LindbergOK Tyr78:11
16Jonatan FrancénTjällmo-Godegårds OK79:34
17Fredrik JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan81:19
18Victor BergstrandMotala AIF OL83:15
19Klas FriborgJönköpings OK83:18
20Per FredbergKristinehamns OK83:46
21David JonssonOK Klyftamo83:54
22Marcus JohnssonOK Kullingshof84:16
23Jonas LindellStigsökarna86:16
24Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK88:25
25Albin EvertssonOK Klyftamo92:56
26Johan SandströmGöteborg-Majorna OK95:43
27Peter WaldenströmJönköpings OK102:32
28Anton PetterssonMariestads FK107:12
29Lars JakobssonIF Hagen123:32
Rikard GustavssonGudhems IFEj godk.
Anders PåhlmanIstrums SKEj godk.
Christoffer AndersénOK KlyftamoEj start
Joakim KarlssonHestra IFEj start
Martin AnderssonFK FinnEj start
Magnus HomannOK OrintoEj start

H21 Kort7770 meter3 anmälda
1Johan CelanderKristinehamns OK67:44
2Matthias WiktorssonKFUM Örebro OK68:12
Kaj RosöK 3 IFEj start

H207770 meter2 anmälda
1Jonatan FridolfssonOK Gränsen58:03
2Martin SvärdOK Tylöskog59:55

D185280 meter6 anmälda
1Irma HåkanssonOK Gränsen50:38
2Sara NilssonOK Tranan54:02
3Linnea HerngrenIF Hagen61:47
4Louise WinqvistOK Djerf65:50
5Stina NeroMullsjö SOK73:51
6Linnea JohanssonIK Gandvik82:46

H186560 meter2 anmälda
1Ludvig DanforsMullsjö SOK53:13
2Jesper LiderudLidköpings VSK54:11

D17-20 Kort4510 meter2 anmälda
1Viktoria StrandbergFalköpings AIK OK42:20
2Frida BergstrandMotala AIF OL53:17

H17-20 Kort5410 meter1 anmälda
1Erik SvärdOK Tylöskog66:17

D164510 meter24 anmälda
1Sara KindlundOK Tranan34:07
2Märta Ransjö-ZanderOK Tyr35:10
3Jessica HallqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna40:02
4Line CederbergVänersborgs SK41:26
5Olivia NymanVänersborgs SK41:48
6Lisa WassénVänersborgs SK42:17
7Elin LindbergOK Djerf44:32
8Stina LarssonIF Hagen45:17
9Klara HolmgårdKils OK45:22
10Emelie AnderssonVänersborgs SK48:52
11Linnéa BogrenIF Hagen52:02
12Cecilia WinqvistOK Djerf53:27
13Linnea LarssonUlricehamns OK53:48
14Anna MobergVänersborgs SK54:07
15Ida NordbergOK Tranan54:43
16Filippa AnderssonLidköpings VSK55:05
17Erika AhlqvistOK Tyr63:36
18Stina HåkanssonOK Gränsen64:14
19Elvira OlssonOK Kroppefjäll78:00
Clara BerlinTrollhättans SOKEj godk.
Johanna AnderssonLidköpings VSKEj godk.
Cecilia BomanLustens OKEj start
Ebba EkmanOK TyrEj start
Elsa WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OKEj start

H165410 meter18 anmälda
1Nils GumaeliusWaxholms OK29:43
2Samuel PlumppuBredareds IF31:22
3Ludvig HolmbergOK Tranan34:45
4Martin SärnbrinkOK Tisaren35:25
5Klas UddMarkbygdens OK36:56
6Erik WidmarkIF Hagen37:45
7Sebastian ÅsedalUlricehamns OK39:37
8Anton GumaeliusWaxholms OK45:19
9Robin SvennbergDegerfors OK46:14
10Jan DalheimerIK Vikings OK49:34
11Hampus AhlOK Tisaren50:12
12Filip SödervallIK Gandvik50:42
13Marcus BengtssonMariestads FK51:42
14Markus PetterssonVänersborgs SK55:53
Ludwig JohanssonUlricehamns OKEj start
Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns OKEj start
Tim LundbergMullsjö SOKEj start
Filip KarlssonIF HagenEj start

D16 Kort3810 meter2 anmälda
1Stina SkogOK Gränsen47:30
Sanna FredrikssonDegerfors OKEj start

H16 Kort4270 meter1 anmälda
1Viktor OtterstenSOK Träff89:32

D143810 meter27 anmälda
1Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK24:38
2Jonna JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK25:47
3Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK OK25:59
4Klara AxelssonMarkbygdens OK26:06
5Ronja JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK28:20
6Lina SundqvistOK Tranan30:24
7Hanna MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan30:35
8Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan31:37
9Emma NordbergOK Tranan32:23
10Lina LundbergIstrums SK32:54
11Maja WelanderOK Djerf35:17
12Emelie UddMarkbygdens OK35:42
13Tilda AnderssonOK Tyr36:24
14Alice SödervallIK Gandvik37:04
15Elsa HolmgårdKils OK38:24
16Malin JanssonHjobygdens OK38:34
17Agnes BerglundUlricehamns OK38:49
18Stina LindbergOK Djerf40:49
19Hedvig ReisenIF Hagen42:37
20Malin FritzellMullsjö SOK46:15
21Klara AskMarkbygdens OK46:45
22Evelina PetersonFalköpings AIK OK50:11
23Sofia ÖstermanVänersborgs SK53:53
24Rebecka SalenbäckKristinehamns OK59:31
Emma ÅkessonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj start
Johanna StrandbergFalköpings AIK OKEj start
Elin Ransjö-ZanderOK TyrEj start

H144270 meter14 anmälda
1David RisbergSkattkärrs IF28:57
2Eric JanssonOK Tranan33:04
3Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK35:00
4Hampus LindmanNässjö OK37:03
5Albin AlsiöFalköpings AIK OK37:57
6Axel HalvarssonOK Kroppefjäll39:13
7Simon WiklundFalköpings AIK OK39:35
8Gustav NymanVänersborgs SK40:00
9Carl HolmbergIF Hagen44:35
10Oscar StombergIF Hagen44:57
11Pontus MattssonOK Kullingshof55:01
12Hampus NyströmIF Hagen64:30
Arvid JernstigVänersborgs SKEj godk.
Ola LösethFalköpings AIK OKEj godk.

D14 Kort3050 meter5 anmälda
1Karin MånssonSOK Träff24:51
2Hanna ÅsedalUlricehamns OK26:00
3Adelina WremerGudhems IF29:02
4Sofia PetterssonVänersborgs SK82:44
Linn StoråsGudhems IFEj start

H14 Kort3070 meter3 anmälda
1Simon RönningenKristinehamns OK29:12
2Linus JonassonVänersborgs SK29:28
3Albin CupanOK Amne31:48

D123050 meter18 anmälda
1Alma WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK22:14
2Frida JohanssonOK Djerf22:21
3Johanna SärnbrinkOK Tisaren22:44
Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK22:44
5Alva SonessonFalköpings AIK OK23:22
6Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK23:35
7Ebba LindmanNässjö OK24:17
8Moa AlsiöFalköpings AIK OK24:22
9Maja ÅkessonIK Hakarpspojkarna24:26
10Ida RoosSOK Träff26:58
11Moa SågbyJönköpings OK28:37
12Hanna AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK31:47
13Alma LiderudLidköpings VSK33:07
14Emelie OtterstenSOK Träff33:32
15Erica OlssonOK Djerf34:06
16Elin LindbladOK Djerf34:07
17Amanda JanssonOK Djerf35:47
Matilda RännareHjobygdens OKEj start

H123070 meter12 anmälda
1Axel OlssonOK Skogsstjärnan20:54
2Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen23:48
3Eric BerlinTrollhättans SOK24:39
4Teodor DanielssonIstrums SK24:52
5Elias OlssonOK Kroppefjäll25:20
6Viktor ZetterlundVänersborgs SK27:13
7Klas JohanssonOK Tranan27:27
8Hugo SetthagenOK Tranan28:41
9Joel PlumppuBredareds IF30:19
10Tim DalheimerIK Vikings OK33:13
11Daniel BogrenIF Hagen42:36
12Henningsson RichardOK Skogsstjärnan60:37

D12 Kort2790 meter3 anmälda
1Sanna TolonenOK Amne24:37
2Kajsa den BraverOK Gränsen29:28
Sofia JanssonHjobygdens OKEj start

H12 Kort2790 meter2 anmälda
1Rasmus WallströmNyköpings OK22:25
2Anton KarlssonMariestads FK23:23

D102790 meter11 anmälda
1Nora HolmgårdKils OK20:06
2Emma LingJönköpings OK20:19
3Malin StombergIF Hagen21:54
4Tilda WiklundFalköpings AIK OK23:53
5Jonna LindbladOK Djerf25:55
6Ylva JohanssonOK Djerf26:45
7Kajsa CupanOK Amne28:03
8Erica BogrenIF Hagen28:18
9Elsa PlumppuBredareds IF28:39
10Sofia TolonenOK Amne30:54
11Tove den BraverOK Gränsen65:53

H102790 meter14 anmälda
1Anton CarlssonIF Hagen19:00
2Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren19:13
3Johan MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan19:20
4Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK21:20
5Isac KarlssonOK Tranan21:29
6Gustav OhlinOK Tranan22:45
7Erik LingJönköpings OK23:08
8Hugo MandingerTrollhättans SOK23:40
9Arvid AronssonOK Kroppefjäll24:36
10Alexander JanssonOK Djerf24:56
11Teodor LundborgHjobygdens OK25:16
12Tor RännareHjobygdens OK33:42
Noah NylanderMotala AIF OLEj godk.
Jacob ÖstermanVänersborgs SKEj start

D355100 meter10 anmälda
1Maria LingJönköpings OK43:41
2Lilian BjörndahlIK Falken44:24
3Lotta TofténIstrums SK45:47
4Jennica SennebergMalmö OK47:46
5Anna JanssonOK Djerf48:14
6Linda EnaIK Falken48:30
7Anna KorallMotala AIF OL48:50
8Martina DahlströmVänersborgs SK54:27
9Marita LemmingMariestads FK62:33
Susanne BiörsOK TrananEj start

H357770 meter11 anmälda
1Kristian NylanderMotala AIF OL47:59
2Tomas JohanssonVänersborgs SK54:25
3Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik56:30
4Jan HjortFalköpings AIK OK58:09
5Ulrik KarlssonMotala AIF OL61:30
6Henric KarlssonOK Tranan62:18
7Stefan AnderssonIstrums SK68:44
8Anders FranzénLidköpings VSK70:00
9Martin UddMarkbygdens OK72:34
10Henrik SahlströmFrämmestads IK73:18
11Mikael RännareHjobygdens OK166:55

D404700 meter19 anmälda
1Jenny NymanVänersborgs SK32:51
2Linn NilssonOK Tyr33:09
3Annika JohanssonOK Tranan35:09
4Louise RundkvistIK Hakarpspojkarna36:06
5Maria BogrenIF Hagen37:35
6Maria WallströmNyköpings OK38:22
7Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK39:28
8Karin TorstenssonFalköpings AIK OK41:58
9Jessica AnderssonVänersborgs SK43:13
10Marie LindbladOK Djerf43:40
11Lena HögrellJönköpings OK44:27
12Kristina Höök PatrikssonOK Klyftamo45:09
Maria HolmbergJönköpings OK45:09
14Jeanette SigenstamMarkbygdens OK46:14
15Christina LånghKFUM Örebro OK57:06
16Viktoria LindbergOK Djerf59:10
Anna StombergIF HagenEj godk.
Helena SödervallIK GandvikEj start
Charlotte ÖstermanVänersborgs SKEj start

H406980 meter31 anmälda
1Per JanssonOK Djerf39:46
2Hans LundgrenIK Hakarpspojkarna41:22
3Patric de BoussardIFK Enskede42:23
4Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan43:24
5Mats KindlundOK Tranan45:37
6Fredrik JönssonMotala AIF OL47:45
7Christian ErikssonLinköpings OK48:49
8Johan PetterssonOK Motala49:15
9Jonas NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK50:30
10Anders LingJönköpings OK51:22
11Jonas BergenfurSkattkärrs IF52:25
12Fredrik PlumppuBredareds IF52:35
13Jörgen LarssonUlricehamns OK55:12
14Claes SetthagenOK Tranan55:37
15Urban LarssonOK Tyr55:39
16Mika TolonenOK Amne56:37
Mats LarssonOK Älgen56:37
18Svante BerglundUlricehamns OK60:12
19Håkan AhlqvistOK Tyr65:11
Anders DoverforsTjällmo-Godegårds OK65:11
21Peter BorgFrölunda OL65:18
22Mikael LundborgHjobygdens OK68:26
23Håkan SonessonFalköpings AIK OK74:14
24Mats KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisu74:26
25Urban SärnbrinkOK Tisaren75:27
26Tobias den BraverOK Gränsen98:30
Fredrik AskMarkbygdens OKEj godk.
Jesper StenströmVänersborgs SKEj start
Thomas AnderssonOK TrananEj start
Fredrik KorallMotala AIF OLEj start
Lennart JohanssonUlricehamns OKEj start

D454700 meter27 anmälda
1Helena SvenssonOK Tyr32:13
2Marita KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan37:30
3Tina HelgmanOK Tyr38:02
4Lena ReisenIF Hagen38:59
5Gunnel JernstigVänersborgs SK39:32
6Annelie AleniusBoxholm-Mjölby OL39:50
7Anna-Birgitta GustavssonOK Tylöskog40:08
8Christina HalvarssonOK Kroppefjäll40:22
9Lotta RansjöOK Tyr40:34
10Maria WidmarkIF Hagen42:11
11Ann-Kristin JanssonHjobygdens OK42:21
12Maria BergstrandMotala AIF OL43:55
13Sari HåkanssonOK Gränsen44:18
14Lotta JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK44:30
15Pia Käck-FritzellMullsjö SOK46:08
16Lena BogrenIF Hagen46:26
17Maria SkogsbergMariestads FK47:29
18Lena GumaeliusWaxholms OK49:23
19Kerstin LarssonIF Hagen52:42
20Ewa HolmbergIF Hagen52:51
21Åsa AlsiöFalköpings AIK OK52:52
22Cathrine HerngrenIF Hagen55:31
23Margareta Almqvist MandingerTrollhättans SOK56:54
24Helén SvenssonKristinehamns OK90:42
Monica LaageFalköpings AIK OKEj godk.
Christina SternerOK NjudungEj godk.
Lena ArnoldssonTidaholm SOK SisuEj start

H456530 meter41 anmälda
1Ingvar ÅkessonIK Hakarpspojkarna33:59
2Stefan LundOK Orinto37:08
3Anders BergLinköpings OK37:37
4Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL41:49
5Lasse KarlssonIstrums SK42:21
6Thomas BogrenIF Hagen43:39
7Lars HolmgårdKils OK43:48
8Magnus NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK45:27
9Mats R JohanssonMotala AIF OL45:29
10Joachim FribergIstrums SK45:39
11Johan OskarssonLaxå OK45:45
12Jonas HagströmFalköpings AIK OK46:24
13Jonas PetterssonOK Tisaren47:07
14Åke WijkmarkIF Hagen47:28
15Micke WallströmNyköpings OK47:30
16Magnus BlennowFalköpings AIK OK48:44
17Bo SpångbergIstrums SK48:59
18Ola AllvinIK Hakarpspojkarna50:41
19Jonas MånssonK 3 IF51:08
20Martin MandingerTrollhättans SOK51:11
21Christian JanssonOK Tranan51:22
22Björn SvenssonOK Djerf51:40
23Tornie OtterstenK 3 IF53:03
24Thord SalenbäckKristinehamns OK53:41
25Stefan JohanssonIK Gandvik54:06
26Bernt HenrikssonGudhems IF56:38
27Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen56:39
28Stefan KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisu60:27
29Anders MattssonOK Kullingshof62:04
30Mikael PetersonFalköpings AIK OK65:35
31Sören WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK67:12
32Håkan LindbergOK Djerf67:43
33Jan-Otto AnderssonLidköpings VSK70:36
34Peter RavnellGudhems IF73:19
35Pär LarssonIF Hagen75:28
Henrik KarlssonOK SkogsstjärnanEj godk.
Per SundqvistOK TrananEj start
Erik LösethFalköpings AIK OKEj start
Sören AnderssonLidköpings VSKEj start
Peter TorgènIstrums SKEj start
Carl-Gunnar FridolfssonOK GränsenEj start

D504120 meter19 anmälda
1Britta SahlinVänersborgs SK30:22
2Inger BergLinköpings OK30:30
3Jane JohanssonIstrums SK33:06
4Lotta StigsdotterIF Hagen37:33
5Anne-Marie EricssonKristinehamns OK38:33
6Christina BirathStenungsunds OK38:37
7Annette Falck-LarssonVänersborgs SK38:53
8Ann NyströmIF Hagen41:31
9Ingrid SchmiterlöwHjobygdens OK44:11
10Britt-Marie JohansonOK Skogsstjärnan44:12
11Ingrid RoosMotala AIF OL44:56
12Eva CarlssonJönköpings OK45:57
13Gun LundbergIstrums SK47:54
14Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr47:59
15Ylva GefvertOK P452:06
16Elisabeth FredrikssonGudhems IF52:33
17Monika AlgotsonOK Tylöskog58:50
18Lisbeth CelanderKristinehamns OK71:18
Anna-Lena SvenssonLidköpings VSKEj start

H506140 meter25 anmälda
1Staffan PehrsonIstrums SK38:32
2Leif HelgmanOK Tyr38:43
3Lars HolmbergIF Hagen42:28
4Krister GumaeliusWaxholms OK43:26
5Jan NylundMariestads FK43:27
6Bo GustavssonOK Tylöskog44:31
7Arto BlomdahlIK Hakarpspojkarna44:38
8Tommy LjungdahlIK Hakarpspojkarna44:57
9Leif CelanderKristinehamns OK48:54
10Leif SandahlOK Tyr48:59
11Lars AnderssonOK Tyr49:17
12Pär LundqvistHagaby GOIF49:24
13Mats WelanderOK Djerf52:49
14Torbjörn AronssonGöteborg-Majorna OK54:11
15Kent NeroMullsjö SOK56:22
16Lennart ArdmarIF Hagen59:47
17Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK61:02
18Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans SOK61:36
19Björn EngströmLustens OK62:46
20Håkan HåkanssonOK Gränsen67:02
21Bertil CarlssonJönköpings OK75:57
22Anders PetterssonMariestads FK76:31
Mats JönssonKorsnäs IF OKEj godk.
Stefan StombergIF HagenEj start
Roger EngmanHagaby GOIFEj start

D554120 meter16 anmälda
1Eva Rabe-MagnussonIF Hagen34:59
2Inger WesterbergIF Hagen35:30
3Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyr35:43
4Pia SvenssonFalköpings AIK OK42:59
5Marie SvernestamLinköpings OK45:38
6Monica MartinssonOK Tranan48:47
7Karin DahlgrenHagaby GOIF49:47
8Inger JohanssonOK Klyftamo50:39
9Kerstin BurmanKvillebyns SK52:19
10Elise JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK54:06
11Britt GunnarssonKristinehamns OK55:11
12Eva SjöströmIF Hagen55:32
13Evamarie LundahlIF Hagen58:09
14Gunilla JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan58:55
15Monica AbrahamssonGudhems IF61:36
16Siv LarssonVäxjö AIS66:50

H555640 meter29 anmälda
1Olov ÖströmOK Tyr40:18
2Anders Gunnar DahlgrenHagaby GOIF40:29
3Åke AlgotsonOK Tylöskog40:57
4Hans Göran PetterssonKFUM Örebro OK42:06
5Morgan SvenssonOK Tisaren42:11
6Urban LarssonIF Hagen44:30
7Svante LindgrenKorsnäs IF OK46:06
8Uno MagnussonIF Hagen46:30
9Tommy WesterbergIF Hagen46:34
10Bengt-Åke JanssonFrämmestads IK47:08
11Leif EfraimssonMotala AIF OL47:46
12Lennart LarssonJönköpings OK47:47
13Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK48:59
14Anders ErikssonIF Hagen50:53
15Tommy RoosFalköpings AIK OK51:40
16Christer FranssonMotala AIF OL54:30
17Ulf SvenssonOK Njudung54:38
18Ralf LindgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb55:50
19Alf SiewertzGudhems IF57:13
20Bo AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK58:57
21Lennart SvernestamLinköpings OK59:27
22Jan LenhammarOK Gränsen60:41
23Peder JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan60:59
24Benny HoffmanGudhems IF61:30
25Sven-Erik BrodinOK Tyr66:37
26Hans TuvessonIF Hagen66:59
27Bengt JohanssonOK P478:53
Sten GustafssonEds SKEj start
Mats KarlssonLidköpings VSKEj start

D603770 meter9 anmälda
1Ann-Marie HolmströmLidköpings VSK38:48
2Monica LööfMariestads FK39:56
3Lena BarkestamIK Hakarpspojkarna46:32
4Kajsa TofténHjobygdens OK49:30
5Marion HallstenUddevalla OK49:42
6Anita Lovén-AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna54:59
7Berith PetterssonVänersborgs SK57:33
8Inger HolmOK P458:32
Monica IvarssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj start

H605170 meter30 anmälda
1Per IvarssonTrollhättans SOK40:00
2Torgny PetterssonMarkbygdens OK40:17
3Lars GrehnMullsjö SOK42:29
4Stig JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK43:45
5Bengt JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna43:58
6Bengt GruvbergerOK Djerf45:41
7Roalh KlevelandKvillebyns SK46:02
8Ingemar ZiljatOK Djerf46:14
9Rainer ScholzIK Vista46:34
10Kjell MartinssonOK Tranan48:06
11Sten OlssonOK Klyftamo49:27
12Kjell KaminskyIF Hagen50:02
13Eje AnderssonBodens BK50:43
14Tord FranssonMotala AIF OL56:07
15Kent IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna59:15
16Bertil KarlssonHjobygdens OK59:37
17Göran LarssonVänersborgs SK59:55
18Hans TrofastTenhults SOK59:59
19Karl Evert SvenssonIF Hagen62:38
20Göran JohanssonIK Gandvik63:52
21Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK64:22
22Håkan LööfMariestads FK65:26
23Bernhard GrenaboHjobygdens OK68:04
Sven-Olof LarssonVäxjö AISEj godk.
Håkan OlssonHjobygdens OKEj godk.
Roger AnderssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.
Lennart BarkestamIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.
Per-Ola JohnssonOK KullingshofEj start
Christer NälemarkOK DjerfEj start
Karl-Gustav LarssonOK P4Ej start

D653310 meter21 anmälda
1Birgitta JohanssonKristinehamns OK27:55
2Monica LarssonOK Tranan35:01
3Kaarina VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK35:47
4Vega SlottnerJönköpings OK36:05
5Anne-Marie TiveljungIK Gandvik37:19
6Eva HöijeOK Ravinen39:27
7Ulla LingJönköpings OK40:30
8Lena WaernTrollhättans SOK41:05
9Monica BråhnJönköpings OK41:59
10Kerstin GunnarssonNässjö OK42:04
11Bibbi AppelgrenMariestads FK43:36
12Kerstin ErnvidUlricehamns OK43:46
13Kerstin WalleniusOK Skogsstjärnan44:57
14Birgitta JohanssonOK Tranan45:37
15Anita Linnéa NordbergOK Klyftamo50:11
16Kristina JohanssonVänersborgs SK52:56
17Berith IvehagFrämmestads IK53:48
18Karin ClaessonJönköpings OK54:23
19Gerd WallinJönköpings OK55:16
20Stina KorallMotala AIF OL56:39
Ing-Marie WijkmarkIF HagenEj start

H654530 meter34 anmälda
1Hans-Gösta BernhardMariestads FK35:25
2Christer SandhOK Roxen36:05
3Morgan LjungVaggeryds SOK36:46
4Rune SandbergUddevalla OK37:41
5Ingemar LindblomIFK Göteborg38:52
6Stellan AhnströmForserums SOK40:35
7Runo JohanssonKristinehamns OK40:59
8Tore MartinssonDegerfors OK41:02
9Kenneth IvehagFrämmestads IK43:21
10Styrbjörn JanssonIF Hagen44:10
11Hans Morgan CarlssonIFK Göteborg44:12
12Göte Johansson D-POK Tranan45:28
13Göran RubendahlOK Skogshjortarna47:41
14Bengtåke AnderssonOK Amne47:50
15Lars-Erik NilssonMariestads FK49:45
16Kjell ErikssonOK Djerf49:53
17Lars-Olof GustafssonOK Klyftamo50:18
18Lars-Åke JohanssonIK Ymer50:36
19Lennart HöijeOK Ravinen51:46
20Karl BergstrandHjobygdens OK52:00
21Jan BojlingSolna OK52:29
22Rolf GabrielssonFalköpings AIK OK53:12
23Christer OttossonIF Hagen53:30
24Gunnar WallinJönköpings OK53:33
25Lars WahlströmIstrums SK54:52
26Kay SvenssonOK P459:44
27Arne AnderssonOK Motala63:50
28Toivo VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK63:58
29Gunnar AnderssonIK Vista70:38
30Hans RisbergSkattkärrs IF81:53
Per-Arne JohanssonVänersborgs SKEj godk.
Bengt SörensenJönköpings OKEj godk.
Sven-Olof PetterssonMullsjö SOKEj godk.
Sven Erik SjöholmMullsjö SOKEj start

D703310 meter10 anmälda
1Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK30:48
2Mariann KjellbergBredareds IF35:34
3IUlla HöökOK Klyftamo36:11
4Ann-Marie BirgerssonForserums SOK41:48
5Bakken GroStigsökarna46:24
6Anne-Catrine PerssonMariestads FK50:34
7Margareta HolmbergIF Hagen51:01
8Mariann NilssonLustens OK51:24
9Vivi-Anne BylundRydboholms SK52:47
10Lilian BengtssonOK Amne63:58

H704160 meter33 anmälda
1Lars FinbomOK Landehof37:17
2Stig IsraelssonOK Tylöskog37:22
3Lars LjungbergTrollhättans SOK37:26
4Folke DahlénLidköpings VSK39:28
5Kurt FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna40:33
6Roland ÖmanKristinehamns OK42:38
7Lars-Erik LarssonOK Amne43:50
8Ivan ErnvidUlricehamns OK44:42
9Åke NordbergOK Klyftamo45:19
10Svein BakkenStigsökarna45:43
11Åke KarlssonSOK Träff46:08
12Rune GunnarssonNässjö OK49:02
13Lars-Åke LarssonOK Tranan49:19
14Uno BergOK Motala49:33
15Sigvard OscarssonIstrums SK51:49
16Erland LingJönköpings OK52:32
17Yngve JohanssonKristinehamns OK53:35
18Sven-Olof SandstedtFalköpings AIK OK54:02
19Regor NiklassonIK Albion54:16
20Lars-B LarssonOK Tyr54:46
21Stig BengtssonOK Amne56:06
22Gunnar BrystHjobygdens OK57:55
23Per-Olof JohanssonOK Klyftamo58:35
24Heikki RissanenMariestads FK58:57
25Karl-Inge KarlssonIstrums SK62:55
26Gunnar BylundRydboholms SK64:12
27Conny BjälmingJönköpings OK64:39
28Gunnar WaernTrollhättans SOK65:49
29Bengt ÖsterblomK 3 IF65:52
Sören BråhnJönköpings OKEj godk.
Bertil ErikssonOK TyrEj godk.
Lennart KarlssonTrollhättans SOKEj start
Carl-Otto WijkmarkIF HagenEj start

D753310 meter3 anmälda
1Anna-Lisa AnderssonLidköpings VSK50:35
2Anita PehrssonIstrums SK53:22
3Ruth NyströmOK Amne61:25

H753770 meter12 anmälda
1Nils GrannKristinehamns OK38:43
2Ingemar HolmbergIF Hagen41:22
3Per LarssonJönköpings OK45:00
4Melvin NilssonLustens OK45:33
5Kjell PerssonMariestads FK47:29
6Mats BirgerssonForserums SOK49:42
7Guntram MånssonMariestads FK51:54
8Sven ErikssonOK Skogsstjärnan53:52
9Karl ÅkermanMotala AIF OL56:52
10Folke HörstrandOK Klyftamo76:39
11Kuno EkdahlOK P478:09
Lars-Erik HöökIK GandvikEj start

D803310 meter1 anmälda
1Ulla-Britt KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan45:34

H803310 meter6 anmälda
1Sture PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK35:08
2Torsten BjörkerothOK P442:10
3Ingemar LindströmJönköpings OK43:35
4Lars-Gunnar EnströmOK Tranan51:18
5Lars MagnussonKristinehamns OK53:46
Sven AnderssonOK StigenEj start

Inskolning2300 meter21 anmälda
Agnes IvarssonOK SkogshjortarnaGodkänd
Albert BrohedeOK ÄlgenGodkänd
Alva KarlssonMariestads FKGodkänd
Anton JohnssonOK TyrGodkänd
Carl AlzenOK GränsenGodkänd
Elsa WalleniusOK SkogsstjärnanGodkänd
Emil LingJönköpings OKGodkänd
Emma SaleskogOK TyrGodkänd
Fredrik AlenbrattOK GränsenGodkänd
Frida StigssonTrollhättans SOKGodkänd
Isac PerssonOK GränsenGodkänd
Jennifer StigssonTrollhättans SOKGodkänd
Julius WiklundFalköpings AIK OKGodkänd
Lisa MossbergOK TyrGodkänd
Maja JohanssonGudhems IFGodkänd
Malin AlenbrattOK GränsenGodkänd
Nellie ErlandssonStigsökarnaGodkänd
Oscar AlzenOK GränsenGodkänd
Sandra LingJönköpings OKGodkänd
Sara OhlinOK TrananGodkänd
Simon PerssonOK GränsenGodkänd

U12760 meter13 anmälda
1Oskar DahlinIK Gandvik24:29
2Olle AnderssonOK Skogsstjärnan27:59
3Max DoverforsTjällmo-Godegårds OK28:20
4Anton WindeståhlTibro OK31:07
5Eric BergstenIstrums SK36:31
6Edith OlssonOK Kroppefjäll39:30
7Arvid JohanssonOK Djerf41:41
8Elin DanielssonIstrums SK42:47
Agnes KarlssonMariestads FKEj start
Erik RännareHjobygdens OKEj start
Klara CupanOK AmneEj start
Kalle InemyrIstrums SKEj start
Mirjam InemyrIstrums SKEj start

U22790 meter17 anmälda
1Linus DoverforsTjällmo-Godegårds OK24:39
2Elsa SonessonFalköpings AIK OK25:04
3Emia HjortFalköpings AIK OK25:15
4Edvin HenryssonTibro OK27:52
5Emil WallströmNyköpings OK27:54
6Holger PatrikssonOK Klyftamo28:00
7Sebastian RehnKristinehamns OK28:52
8Erik AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK28:57
9Frida MattssonOK Kullingshof30:58
10Edvin LarssonVänersborgs SK31:25
11Mikael AlenbrattOK Gränsen31:55
12Hanna AlsiöFalköpings AIK OK32:47
13Ludvig RönningenKristinehamns OK34:02
14Elin JohanssonGudhems IF34:27
15Elin RisbergSkattkärrs IF35:02
16Lukas AndrenTibro OK36:55
Birk LundgrenFalköpings AIK OKEj start

Öppen motion 12790 meter4 anmälda
1Ayan LingJönköpings OK18:16
2Roland KarlssonSOK Träff30:05
3Mattias NilssonOK P435:43
4Jenny-Ann NilssonOK P437:17

Öppen motion 33080 meter25 anmälda
1Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK29:31
2Lena ErikssonSkattkärrs IF30:20
3Anita ÅsedalUlricehamns OK31:59
4Karin MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan32:50
5Tindra HjortFalköpings AIK OK33:12
6Ola HenningssonOK Skogsstjärnan34:43
7Sören AndrénIF Hagen34:54
8Peo OlssonOK Kroppefjäll36:43
9Catarina KarlssonSOK Träff37:18
10Maja WalleniusOK Skogsstjärnan37:31
11Hanna HåkanssonOK Gränsen37:44
12David SickeldanOK Gränsen37:57
13Anette TolonenOK Amne39:23
14Christer AlzenOK Gränsen40:01
15Eva OlssonHjobygdens OK40:14
16Annika OlssonOK Djerf40:50
17Lena Weiming NybergKinnaströms SK41:38
18Alf KjellbergBredareds IF50:12
19Maria RönningenKristinehamns OK50:37
20Anna den BraverOK Gränsen63:36
Ylva JanssonIF HagenEj godk.
Johanna HoltetKlubblösEj godk.
Kerstin LundgrenFalköpings AIK OKEj start
Tina J. WalterssonUlricehamns OKEj start
Peter CupanOK AmneEj start

Öppen motion 53810 meter33 anmälda
1Peter RisbergSkattkärrs IF29:33
2Per-Anders AxelssonMarkbygdens OK31:20
3Thomas SvennbergDegerfors OK33:54
4Lars VikströmIF Hagen35:10
5Carl StrandbySOK Träff37:41
6Stefan OlssonIF Hagen38:47
7Åsa CarlströmIK Hakarpspojkarna39:04
8Hans Åke DjurbäckKinnaströms SK40:09
9Siv OlssonOK Kroppefjäll42:03
10Johanna JonssonLidköpings VSK42:08
11Peter NyströmMariestads FK42:09
12Matthias Kalle DalheimerIK Vikings OK42:37
13Arne BerlinTrollhättans SOK43:05
14Måns ErikssonJönköpings OK43:11
15Helena SonessonFalköpings AIK OK43:46
16Melker ErikssonJönköpings OK43:54
17Karl-Johan OhlinOK Tranan43:57
18Ann-Sophie OhlinOK Tranan45:05
19Anette NordbergOK Tranan48:05
20Maria KarlssonHjobygdens OK49:20
21Tobias LundhSkåneslättens OL49:27
22Leif RydbergIstrums SK50:27
23Staffan WelanderOK P452:48
24Britt-Mari RydbergIstrums SK54:32
25Barbro WahlströmIstrums SK55:02
26Karin AnderssonOK Tisaren55:27
27Gertie SamuelssonIK Ymer56:48
28Lars BroströmDegerfors OK59:30
29Linnéa HallOK Amne59:51
30Berit IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna61:30
31Jens DanielssonIstrums SK63:53
32Annelie BlomqvistDegerfors OK83:33
Jeanette BuuschLidköpings VSKEj godk.

Öppen motion 64660 meter9 anmälda
1Johan LindgrenIF Hagen34:34
2Roger RönningenKristinehamns OK34:45
3Benoit DumasIK Vikings OK38:45
4Björn AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK39:36
5Håkan MossbergOK Tyr41:48
6Marcus BranellRyda SK42:03
7Kristofer HolmbergOK Tranan44:22
8Marina GustafssonOK Skogsstjärnan48:49
9Lubov PospeshinaIF Hagen68:53

Öppen motion 74070 meter25 anmälda
1Olle MånssonSOK Träff31:33
2Tomas BergstenIstrums SK32:27
3Andreas ÅkerströmSOK Träff32:36
4Jörgen ForsIstrums SK37:35
5Conny SahlinVänersborgs SK38:14
6Lina AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK38:54
7Harri ViinamäkiIF Hagen43:10
8Gert IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna43:13
9Johan SvärdOK Tylöskog44:10
10AnnaLena SvärdOK Tylöskog44:23
11Göran BanckIF Hagen44:24
12Ania LarssonIF Hagen44:26
13Berit JanssonFalköpings AIK OK47:01
14Carl-Ch SchmiterlöwHjobygdens OK47:19
15Johan LiderudLidköpings VSK47:41
16Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF48:00
17Helena PepaHagaby GOIF48:53
18Ann-Sofie LarssonLaxå OK50:50
19Reits HallOK Amne51:31
20Elin SundqvistOK Tranan52:04
21Mats NilssonFalköpings AIK OK52:31
22Sören KarlssonMullsjö SOK57:53
23Peter OlssonOK Djerf61:58
24Birgitta ParknerOK Landehof65:29
John AnderssonFalköpings AIK OKEj start

Öppen motion 85100 meter11 anmälda
1Michael KarlssonIF Hagen45:17
2Per GustafssonRyda SK45:18
3Åsa AxénMotala AIF OL45:21
4Johan KaminskyIF Hagen47:18
5Anders JohansonOK Skogsstjärnan50:19
6Jimmy AleniusBoxholm-Mjölby OL50:55
7Maria LundhSkåneslättens OL52:36
8Janingvar JohanssonLidköpings VSK53:06
9Åsa MattssonOK Kullingshof53:49
10Håkan JohanssonMariestads FK60:48
11Tord GustavssonOK Skogsstjärnan63:22

Öppen motion 96980 meter11 anmälda
1Andreas BranellRyda SK49:03
2Matthias KjellÖstersunds OK50:16
3Håkan BlomkvistSkattkärrs IF51:18
4Magnus DahlinIK Gandvik52:39
5Simon BörjesonRyda SK57:40
6Patrik FondinHerrljunga SK Skid o OL67:55
7Lars MelanderLidköpings VSK69:00
8Daniel BjärsvikIK Hakarpspojkarna69:21
9Björn EriksenMölndal Outdoor IF70:46
10Anders MalmqvistMotala AIF OL86:29
Britt-Marie ErlandssonStigsökarnaEj godk.


Skapad 2012-04-16 20:24:59 med OLA version 5.0.8-1